Black belt – Male – Adult – Ranking IBJJF

Last Updated: 18:50 PM on Sunday, May 20th 2018
Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Erberth Santos de Mesquita BRA 1434 Esquadrão de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
2 Leandro Lo Pereira do Nascimento BRA 1305 Ns Brotherhood
3 Lucas Daniel Silva Barbosa BRA 1175.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
4 Keenan Kai-James Cornelius USA 1092.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
5 Dimitrius Soares Souza BRA 930.5 Alliance SP
6 João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao BRA 895 PSLPB Cicero Costha
7 Marcus Vinícius Oliveira de Almeida BRA 787.5 CheckMat USA
8 Adam Wardzinski POL 578 CheckMat International
9 Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco BRA 568.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
10 Gianni Paul Grippo USA 560.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
11 Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo BRA 556.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
12 Jaime Soares Canuto BRA 552 GF Team
13 Thiago Augusto Araujo Macedo USA 533.5 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
14 Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva BRA 475.5 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
15 João Gabriel de Oliveira e S. Rocha BRA 451.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
16 Bruno da Silva Malfacine BRA 450 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
17 Hiago George Santos Silva BRA 444 PSLPB Cicero Costha
18 Gabriel Arges de Sousa BRA 428.5 Gracie Barra Northridge
19 Otavio Ferreira de Sousa BRA 422 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
19 Rubens Charles Maciel BRA 422 Alliance Los Angeles
21 Lucas Alves Lepri BRA 408 Alliance Charlotte
22 Osvaldo Augusto Honorio Moizinho BRA 404 Ares BJJ Rocklin
23 Patrick Pontes Moura Santos Gaudio BRA 399 GF Team
24 Horlando de Jesus Monteiro BRA 394 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
25 Michael Musumeci Jr. USA 387 Caio Terra Association
26 Mahamed Aly Santos da Silva BRA 386 Team Lloyd Irvin
27 Andre Luiz Leite Galvão BRA 375 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
28 Lucas dos Santos Pinheiro BRA 373 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
29 Marcio Andre da Costa Barbosa Junior BRA 367 Nova União
30 Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva BRA 366.5 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
31 Jackson Sousa dos Santos BRA 338.5 CheckMat International
32 Otavio de Souza Nalati BRA 338 Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil
33 Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias USA 337.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
34 Gustavo Dias Elias BRA 327.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
35 Renato Guimaraes Cardoso BRA 317.5 Alliance SP
36 Claudio Calasans Camargo Júnior BRA 315 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
37 Tanner Wade Rice USA 307 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
38 Igor Silva BRA 298 GF Team
39 Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali BRA 295.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
39 Bernardo Augusto Rocha de Faria BRA 295.5 Alliance USA
41 Gilson Nunes De Oliveira Neto BRA 292 CheckMat USA
42 Victor Hugo Honório P. da Silva BRA 288 Qatar BJJ
43 Michael Alexandre Langhi BRA 282 Alliance SP
44 Michael Remiglio Liera Jr. USA 264 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
44 Roberto Dib Frias BRA 264 Barbosa Team Agua
46 Koji Shibamoto JPN 262 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
47 Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos BRA 259 Alliance SP
48 Ricardo Ferreira Evangelista BRA 258.5 GF Team
49 Isaque Bahiense Braz BRA 257 Alliance SP
50 Victor Silverio Santos BRA 250.5 Gracie Barra Northridge
51 Joshua Roy Hinger USA 247 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
52 Inacio Ferreira Gomes Neto BRA 237 Gracie Barra Westchase
53 Samir José Chantre Dahás BRA 228.5 Ares BJJ Academy
54 Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva BRA 228 Zenith BJJ
54 Tomoyuki Hashimoto JPN 228 Brasa CTA Japan
56 Alexandre Faria Molinaro BRA 226.5 Carlson Gracie Team
57 Manuel António Ambrósio S. T. Pontes POR 218.5 Gracie Barra Amora
58 Caio Terra BRA 217.5 Caio Terra Association
59 Ary de Melo Farias BRA 216 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
59 Gutemberg de Jesus Santos Pereira BRA 216 GF Team Ohio
61 Gabriel Lyrio Lucas BRA 214.5 CheckMat
62 Fernando Andrade dos Reis BRA 210.5 Alliance SP
63 Rafael Mendes Godoy BRA 207 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
64 Nathan Albrecht Mendelsohn USA 201 Coalition 95
65 Helton Jose Mendes da Silva Junior BRA 195 PSLPB Cicero Costha
66 Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira BRA 194.5 GF Team Ohio
67 Andris Auseklis Brunovskis USA 194 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
68 Dany Guy Steve Gerard TF 192 Atos JJ International
69 Rodrigo Martins Ribeiro da Silva BRA 190.5 G13 BJJ
70 Diego Gamonal Nogueira BRA 190 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
71 Manuel Ribamar V. de Oliveira Filho BRA 188 Unity Jiu Jitsu
72 Luca Anacoreta ITA 185 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
73 Gustavo Espindola Batista BRA 184.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
73 Eliot Andrew Kelly USA 184.5 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
73 Lachlan S. Giles AUS 184.5 Absolute MMA Australia
76 Alec Jerrod Baulding USA 184 Alliance Atlanta
77 Marek Pawel Zbrog POL 183.5 Gracie Barra Birmingham
78 Matheus Oliveira Diniz USA 182 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
79 Jacob Williams Mackenzie CAN 181 GF Team International
80 Roberto de Abreu Filho BRA 180 Fight Sports
81 Luan de Carvalho Alves BRA 178.5 Nova União
82 Cássio Francis da Silva BRA 177.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
83 Diogo Sampaio Araujo BRA 175.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
84 Rodnei Barbosa Gabriel Junior BRA 175 Qatar BJJ Brasil
85 Admilson Gobi Junior BRA 174 Team Lloyd Irvin
86 Shane Jamil Hill-Taylor USA 173 Team Lloyd Irvin
86 Gabriel Marangoni de Oliveira BRA 173 Academia Marangoni
88 Sandro Gabriel Vieira BRA 172 Cantagalo Team
89 Max dos Santos Gimenis BRA 170 GF Team
89 José Tiago da Silva Barros BRA 170 PSLPB Cicero Costha
91 Rodrigo Fajardo BRA 169 Gracie Barra Curitiba
92 Yan Lucas Cordeiro Paiva BRA 168 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
93 Luiz Fernando de Azevedo Panza BRA 166.5 CheckMat USA
94 Nicolas E. Penzer GER 161.5 Stallion Gym
95 Jonathan Torres USA 160 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
96 Francisco Antonio Iturralde Lara USA 159 Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club
96 William Ferreira Dias AUS 159 Nova União Australia
98 Alexandro Ceconi de Souza BRA 158.5 Ceconi KMKZ
99 Arnaldo Maidana de Oliveira BRA 155 Checkmat Woodland Hills
100 Arya Esfandmaz GBR 153 Roger Gracie Academy
101 Matthew W Leighton USA 150 Bonsai JJ - USA
102 Ruben Araújo Fonseca POR 147.5 Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
103 Yuta Shimada JPN 147 Nexusense
104 Henrique Russi Felix de Lima BRA 145.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
105 Douglas Rufino da Silva BRA 145 Cantagalo Team
106 Tommy Lilleskog Langaker NOR 144 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
106 Leonardo Fernandes Saggioro BRA 144 Brazilian Top Team Int.
106 Roberto Satoshi de Souza BRA 144 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
109 Cleito Soares de Resende Junior BRA 142 Alliance JJ
110 Eduardo Alves de Inojosa BRA 141.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
111 Igor Gregório Schneider BRA 140 Ns Brotherhood
112 Rafael Machado Mansur BRA 139 Ns Brotherhood
112 João Pedro Oliveira Rodrigues BRA 139 Soul Fighters Texas
112 Gabriel Rollo da Silva Pontes BRA 139 CheckMat/The House
115 Pablo Mantovani Dutra BRA 138 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
116 Isaac Doederlein USA 134.5 Alliance Los Angeles
117 Wellington Leal Dias BRA 132 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
118 Aaron Michael Johnson USA 131 Unity Jiu Jitsu
119 Felipe Cesar Silva BRA 129 Unity Jiu Jitsu
119 Gabriel Procópio da Fonseca BRA 129 Brazilian Top Team
121 Timothy-Michael Spriggs USA 128.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
122 Joseph Moku Kahawai Jr. USA 126 Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
122 Raul Gomes Marcello BRA 126 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
124 Ricardo Rocha Lima BRA 124 Ns Brotherhood
124 Vicente Gomes C. N. Cavalcanti BRA 124 Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
126 John Taylor Combs USA 123.5 Easton BJJ
127 Aniel Bonifacio Candido BRA 123 Qatar BJJ
128 Rodrigo Benedito Caporal BRA 121.5 Atos JJ International
129 Johnny Joachin Tama Apolinario ECU 120 Alliance Ecuador
129 Vinícius Tavares Marinho BRA 120 GF Team
131 Yuri Costa Simões M. da Silva BRA 119 Caio Terra Association
132 Espen Mathiesen NOR 117 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
132 Hiago Gama Sousa BRA 117 Alliance RJ
134 Hideyuki Yamada JPN 115 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
135 Vinicius Carvalho Garcia BRA 114.5 Ns Brotherhood
136 Yago Vinicius de Souza BRA 113 Ns Brotherhood
136 Matheus Spirandeli Souza BRA 113 Ns Brotherhood
136 Rômulo Claudio Barral BRA 113 Gracie Barra Northridge
139 Alex Aparecido Soares BRA 112 Ns Brotherhood
140 Tommi Tapio Pulkkanen FIN 111 Hilti BJJ Turku
140 Rene Eduardo Lopez USA 111 Caio Terra Association
142 Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento BRA 110.5 GF Team
143 Romulo de Souza Azevedo BRA 109 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
144 Cleber de Sousa Fernandes BRA 107 JFC Almeida JJ
145 Jhonny Loureiro Sigallis Souza BRA 106 Alliance Porto Alegre
145 Omar Sabha USA 106 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
147 Vincent Nguyen FRA 104 GF Team France
147 Takuto Kako JPN 104 Grappling Shoot Boxers
149 Thomas John Keenan USA 103.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
149 Thomas Anthony McMahon USA 103.5 Alliance USA
151 Masahiro Iwasaki JPN 101 Carpe Diem
152 Roberto Torralbas USA 100.5 Team Third Law
153 Thomas Mietz FRA 99 Carpe Diem
154 Diego Dias Ramalho BRA 97.5 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
155 Alexis Alduncin Barragan MEX 97 Renzo Gracie Mexico
156 Kauan Argimon Barboza BRA 96 Carlson Gracie Team
156 Vinicius de Magalhães BRA 96 Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
158 Carlos Vieira Holanda BRA 95 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
159 Eldar Rafigaev MDA 94.5 Jungle BJJ
159 Pedro Alves Douteiro Cranfield Ramalho POR 94.5 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
159 De'Alonzio Jerome Jackson USA 94.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
162 Edwin Najmi ARM 94 Gracie Barra Northridge
162 Pedro Henrique Monteiro Palhares BRA 94 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
162 Claudio de Mattos Cardoso BRA 94 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
165 Breno Henrique Abreu Bittencourt BRA 93.5 Ares BJJ Rocklin
165 Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior BRA 93.5 GF Team
167 Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles BRA 93 Caio Terra Association
167 Talison Soares Costa BRA 93 CheckMat
169 Felipe Menezes Bueno BRA 92.5 Alliance SP
170 Piter Frank Almeida Silva BRA 92 Alliance San Diego
171 Igor Ribeiro Marques BRA 91.5 Ns Brotherhood
172 Caio Almeida Silva BRA 90.5 JFC Almeida JJ
173 Fellipe Ubaiz Trovo BRA 90 Ushirobira JJ
173 Andrea Verdemare ITA 90 Flow
175 Renato Forasieppi Alves Canuto BRA 89 CheckMat USA
176 Rodrigo Ferreira Reis BRA 87.5 Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
177 Amadu Martins Jorge BRA 87 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
177 Marcelo Cohen BRA 87 The Armory
177 Eliezer David Raab Skaf BRA 87 CheckMat
177 Daisuke Shiraki JPN 87 Carpe Diem Hope
181 Kim Terra BRA 86 Caio Terra Association
182 Darragh O'Conaill IRL 85.5 ECJJA
183 Luciano Queiroz de Araujo BRA 85 Qatar BJJ Brasil
183 Hiroaki Otsuka JPN 85 PSBJJ Ogikubo
185 Wesclay F Sardinha USA 84 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
185 Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro BRA 84 Mathias Ribeiro Team
185 Lucio Furtado Rodrigues BRA 84 Gracie Barra Fulham
188 Kazuhiro Miyachi JPN 83.5 Carpe Diem Hope
189 Fabio Murat Caloi BRA 83 Alliance SP
189 Eduardo Barboza da Silva BRA 83 GF Team Connecticut
191 Igor Matosinho de Paiva BRA 82.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
192 Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra BRA 81 CheckMat
192 Fabio Luiz Fernandes Galeb BRA 81 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
192 Leandro de Souza Kussano JPN 81 Over Limit BJJ
192 Yu Yamaki JPN 81 X-Treme Ebina
192 Kayron Gracie BRA 81 Gracie Barra America
192 Gabriel Afonso dos Santos Moraes BRA 81 Alliance SP
198 Nick Schrock USA 80.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
198 Rodrigo Lamounier de Freitas BRA 80.5 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
200 John Rickel USA 80 Gracie Barra South Austin
201 Bruno Emanoel M. de Oliveira BRA 79.5 GF Team International
201 Alex Cabanes Gisbert GBR 79.5 Calasans BJJ International
203 Diego Souto Maior Colino BRA 78.5 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
204 Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque BRA 78 GF Team Rondônia
204 Juan Lopes da Silva BRA 78 PRM Team
206 Thiago Gaia Taciano de Oliveira Marques BRA 77.5 GF Team
206 Thiago Sá Fortes Silva BRA 77.5 CheckMat
208 Esdras Barbosa da Silva Mendes BRA 76.5 CheckMat
209 Gabriel Kitober Vieira ISR 76 GF Team Ohio
209 Darson Barrington Hemmings CAN 76 Toronto BJJ
211 Jonathan T. Satava USA 75.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
212 Magno Mota Vieira BRA 75 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
212 Jared Lynn Dopp USA 75 Alliance USA
212 Lee M. Ting AUS 75 Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
212 José Henrique Cardoso BRA 75 Ceconi KMKZ
212 Pedro Lucas Aguiar Araujo BRA 75 Gracie Barra Texas
212 Felipe Carsalade Araujo Pena BRA 75 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
218 Ilke Kubilay Bulut SUI 74.5 Icon BJJ
219 Jefferson Henrique Gomes Teodoro BRA 73.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
219 Charles Kilyan Mcguire USA 73.5 American Top Team
221 Jeffrey Timothy Cummings USA 72.5 Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
222 Alexandre Cavalieri Gomes da Silva BRA 72 Alliance RJ
222 Kevin Javier Mahecha USA 72 American Top Team
222 Ashur Sami Darmo USA 72 Gracie Barra Northridge
222 Alexandre Couceiro Ribeiro BRA 72 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
222 Otavio Tome Serafim BRA 72 Alliance JJ
222 Dante Leon CAN 72 GF Team International
222 Victor de Matos BRA 72 Zenith BJJ
222 Pedro Petrônio Valença Neto BRA 72 PSLPB Cicero Costha
222 Milton Carlos Bastos P. do Nascimento BRA 72 Milton Bastos BJJ
222 Marcelino Bernardo de Freitas USA 72 Nova União Australia
232 Arturo Salas Espies VEN 71.5 Mathias Ribeiro Team
232 Maxmiliano Oliveira Campos BRA 71.5 CheckMat International
234 Wellington Modena Peroto BRA 71 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
235 Matheus Viana Magalhães BRA 70.5 GF Team International
235 Diego Bispo Conceição BRA 70.5 Ares BJJ Academy
237 Joshua Lee Bowlin USA 69.5 Gracie Barra Georgia
238 Carlos Saquic Perez PUR 69 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
238 Martin Johannes Gobel GER 69 Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
238 Pedro Paulo Dias Clementino BRA 69 Cantagalo Team
238 Mansher Khera USA 69 Unity Jiu Jitsu
238 Adriano Candido de Lima BRA 69 GF Team International
243 Thomas Johannessen NOR 68.5 Frontline Academy
244 Raphael da Costa Cadena BRA 68 A2 Jiu-Jitsu
244 Matheus Rodrigues P. S. V. da Silva BRA 68 Senna Fight Academy
244 Paulo Roberto Santana e Silva Filho BRA 68 Alliance Charlotte
247 Christian Dellevag SWE 67.5 Frontline Academy
247 Renan Secco BRA 67.5 Carlson Gracie International
249 Viking Wai Chun Wong GBR 67 Inglorious Grapplers
250 Felipe Rodrigues Giarolla BRA 66 Qatar BJJ Brasil
250 Hugo Doerzapff Marques BRA 66 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
250 Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal BRA 66 KMR BJJ KIMURA
250 Dainis Nguyen-Huu CAN 66 Toronto BJJ
250 Julio Augusto Gomes Guerra AUS 66 Gracie Barra Sydney
255 Gregor de Carvalho Rangel Gracie BRA 65.5 Renzo Gracie Academy
256 Marcelo França Mafra BRA 65 CheckMat USA
257 Matheus Guilherme da Costa BRA 64 GF Team
258 William Martins Morais de Lima BRA 63.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
259 Eduard Richard Correa Lisboa BRA 63 Alliance SP
259 Endres Barbosa da Silva Mendes BRA 63 CheckMat
259 Edson Antonio de Oliveira Filho BRA 63 Alliance SP
259 James M Quinlan USA 63 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
259 Guilherme de Lima BRA 63 Brasa
259 Hideki Sekine JPN 63 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
259 Nobuhiro Sawada JPN 63 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
259 Wojciech Piekut POL 63 Gracie Barra Oval
259 Richard Stephen Slomba Jr. USA 63 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
268 Ruan Marques de Oliveira BRA 62 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
268 Jose Carlos Souza Lima Sobrinho BRA 62 GF Team
268 Robby Malof USA 62 GF Team Ohio
271 Sergio Calderon Gonzalez ESP 61.5 CFC Team
271 Wanki Chae KOR 61.5 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
273 Oliver Leys Geddes GBR 61 Roger Gracie Academy
274 Deivines dos Santos Lima BRA 60 GF Team Sergipe
274 Frederico Augusto Alves Silva BRA 60 Alliance Charlotte
274 Jorge Luiz Nakamura BRA 60 GF Team
274 David Herrera Junior USA 60 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
274 Victor Figueiredo Genovesi BRA 60 Alliance RJ
274 Alan Vitor Oliveira Ferreira BRA 60 Qatar BJJ
274 Oliver Johnathon Lovell GBR 60 Gracie Barra Nottingham
274 Lucas Benévolo Valle BRA 60 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
274 Akira Hosokawa JPN 60 Alma Fight Gym Homies
274 Marcos Yoshio de Souza JPN 60 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
274 James Richard Puopolo USA 60 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
285 Murilo Silva Ferreira de Santana BRA 59.5 Unity Jiu Jitsu
285 João Paulo de Sousa Soares BRA 59.5 Gracie Humaita
285 Michael Thomas Hourigan AUS 59.5 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
288 Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima BRA 58.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
288 Rolando Villanueva Samson PHI 58.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
288 Lucas Rocha de Freitas USA 58.5 ZR Team California
288 Nélson da Assunção de Sousa Teixeira POR 58.5 Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu
292 Charles Negromonte Santos BRA 58 Roger Gracie Academy
292 Luciano de Macedo Bernert BRA 58 Rilion Gracie Elite Sul
292 Pedro Thiago Martins Melo BRA 58 Corpo e Mente
292 Valdir Araujo de Lima Júnior BRA 58 Fight Sports
292 Andre Luiz Cecilio Roriz Pontes BRA 58 Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
297 Bradley Hill GBR 57.5 Gracie Barra Birmingham
297 Santeri Lilius FIN 57.5 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
299 Diogo Almeida Silva BRA 57 JFC Almeida JJ
299 Washington Luis do M. Lima BRA 57 GF Team Texas
299 Jan Buatim Wamser BRA 57 Ns Brotherhood
299 Tarsis Carvalho Humphreys BRA 57 Alliance USA
299 Pedro Henrique de Souza Moura BRA 57 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
304 Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva BRA 56.5 Brasa/99
305 Tadashi Takashima USA 56 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
305 Samir Hamid Krvavac GER 56 Pirates
305 Arthur Dominick Sousa III USA 56 GF Team Ohio
308 Kitner Mendonça de Moura BRA 55.5 IFC Life Brothers
309 Thomas Lincoln Correa Lisboa BRA 55 Alliance SP
310 Thomas Hernan Oyarzun GBR 54.5 Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu
311 Stanislav Varshavskiy RUS 54 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
311 Yan Cabral de Almeida ESP 54 Association Aranha
311 Claudio Henrique de Souza BRA 54 Fernando Boi JJ
311 Joseph Woo Sun Lee USA 54 Renzo Gracie LA
311 Victor Del Corso Bomfim BRA 54 GF Team
311 Servio Tulio Cardoso Guimarães Junqueira BRA 54 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
311 Magid Hage IV BRA 54 Gracie Barra America
311 Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto BRA 54 Leonardo Peçanha Association
311 Javier Valenciano Yamuni CRC 54 Renzo Gracie International
311 Shimon Kagiyama JPN 54 De La Riva Japan
311 Eduardo Jantzen Simões Lopes Baptista Vieira BRA 54 CheckMat
311 Mani Tavanaei IRI 54 Mathias Ribeiro Team
311 Max Leonard Lindblad SWE 54 CheckMat International
311 Jonathan Paul Thomas USA 54 Alliance International
325 Athos Ribeiro de Miranda BRA 53.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
325 Henrique João Alves Pereira POR 53.5 Triple Art Jiu-Jitsu Academy
327 Tyrone Gonsalves TF 53 Clube Omar Salum França
327 Marcus Vinicius Lopo Ruiz BRA 53 Ns Brotherhood
329 Alexandre de Souza Vieira BRA 52.5 Brazilian Top Team
329 Eduardo Ramos da Silva BRA 52.5 Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu USA
331 Victor Otoniel Nunes Moraes BRA 52 PSLPB Cicero Costha
331 Wallace Fernando Santos USA 52 Soul Fighters Las Vegas
331 Victor de Oliveira Estima BRA 52 Gracie Barra Nottingham
334 Lincoln Jeferson Pereira USA 51.5 Renzo Gracie Academy
335 Kenji Benjamin Sette FRA 51 GF Team France
335 Mathias Jules Jardin FRA 51 GF Team France
335 Brandon Woodly Walensky USA 51 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
335 AJ Agazarm USA 51 Gracie Barra America
335 Ygor Machado Dantas BRA 51 CheckMat
335 Michael Tohme AUS 51 Australian Elite Team
335 Ian Lucas dos Santos Ludgero BRA 51 Constrictor Team
342 Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida BRA 50.5 Otávio de Almeida
343 Eduardo Yezeguiellian Botega BRA 50 Zenith BJJ
343 Gabriel Alexander Rosberg SUI 50 Art of Roll
345 Rui Filipe Lopes Oliveira POR 49.5 Gracie Barra Paço de Arcos
345 Arthur Pucci BRA 49.5 Alliance JJ
347 Jordy Anna Jean Antoon Peute NED 49 Gracie Barra Maastricht
347 Christofer Biude Moreira Feijó BRA 49 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
349 Samuel da Silva Souza BRA 48 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
350 Reid James Reale AUS 47.5 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
351 Caio Rigante Nunes BRA 47 Alliance SP
351 Bruno Valdivino de Carvalho BRA 47 ZR Team Piauí
351 Dustin M. Ordinario USA 47 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
354 Guybson Costa e Sá BRA 46.5 SAS Team USA
354 Alexander Riis Hilligsoe Trans DEN 46.5 GF Team International
356 Niélton Soares Mendes BRA 46 PSLPB Cicero Costha
356 Jason Alexander Gagnon CAN 46 Alliance International
356 João Paulo de Fatima Alves Ferreira BRA 46 Alliance RJ
356 Pedro Henrique D. Conti Souza BRA 46 CheckMat
360 Manoel Fernandes de Oliveira Neto BRA 45.5 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
361 Kristian R. Woodmansee USA 45 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
361 Burak Z Sarman AUS 45 Pedro Sauer - Team Canada
361 Vinicius P. Canabarro BRA 45 RCJ Machado
361 Leonardo Henrique D'avila Corrêa BRA 45 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
361 Kit James Dale AUS 45 Absolute MMA Australia
361 Manuel Diaz USA 45 Soul Fighters Texas
361 Rodolpho Paulo Oliveira do Bonfim BRA 45 GF Team
368 Renato Cecílio Silva BRA 44.5 Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
369 Guilherme Angelus Montenegro de Carvalho BRA 44 Alliance SP
370 Krzysztof Marek Suchorabski POL 43.5 Gracie Barra Birmingham
370 Raphael Gustavo Silva Simoes Andrade de Souza BRA 43.5 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
370 Rodrigo Henrique Cavaca BRA 43.5 Zenith BJJ
373 Rafael Figueiredo Macedo Fraga BRA 43 Alliance SP
373 Raul Fernandes Almeida BRA 43 Nova União
375 Christopher M. Kriebel USA 42.5 Bonsai JJ - USA
375 Rodrigo Kim USA 42.5 Renzo Gracie Mexico
377 Manuel Alejandro Moreno Macias USA 42 Ares BJJ Rocklin
377 Daniel Van Huysse Nascimento BRA 42 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
377 Diego Vivaldo Anjos Ferreira BRA 42 Guigo JJ
377 Takahito Yoshioka JPN 42 Tokushima BJJ International
381 Javier Gomez MEX 41 Ares BJJ Academy
381 Bruno Frazatto Xavier C. Barbosa BRA 41 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
383 Jonas Bruno Martins Campos BRA 40.5 Delta Gold Team Ofical
383 Vinicius Wingerter de Lima BRA 40.5 GF Team International
383 Suleimane Djaguite GBS 40.5 Brazilian Power Team
383 Dillon Danis USA 40.5 Unity Jiu Jitsu
387 William M. Shannon USA 40 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
387 Pedro Henrique Lopes de Oliveira BRA 40 Qatar BJJ Brasil
387 Vitor Peres Paschoal BRA 40 Caio Terra Association
390 Casey William Hellenberg USA 39 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
390 Felipe Perez Simão BRA 39 Gracie Barra Curitiba
390 Thales Nakassu BRA 39 CheckMat/Equipe 1
390 Gustavo Ernesto Carpio Caceres PER 39 Checkmat Connect
390 Augusto Cesar Carsalade Vieira BRA 39 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
390 Romes Pereira Ramos Junior BRA 39 Rio Grappling Club
390 Lucas de Souza Dantas BRA 39 KMR BJJ KIMURA
397 Gregory Scott Walker USA 38.5 Gustavo Machado BJJ
398 Marcelo de Toledo Cortelassi BRA 38 Calasans BJJ
398 Pedro Henrique Campos P. Mendonça BRA 38 Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
398 Konstantinos Nikolopoulos GRE 38 Faz Forca Team
398 Thiago Aragão de Abreu BRA 38 CheckMat
402 Adam Benayoun USA 37.5 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
402 Ali Seena E. A. Munfaradi BRN 37.5 Alliance International
404 Mayko de Araujo Girotto Borges BRA 37 Checkmat Minneapolis
404 Paulo Humberto Rafael Pizziali BRA 37 Nova União
404 Matheus Godoy Romero BRA 37 Alliance SP
404 Caio Marinaci Tamura BRA 37 Legacy
404 Brian John Morizi USA 37 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
409 Howon Jung KOR 36.5 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
410 Rodrigo Lopes Cardoso BRA 36 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
410 Brian Mahecha USA 36 American Top Team
410 Ram Ananda USA 36 Alliance Los Angeles
410 Sebastian Michelle Goin PER 36 JFC Almeida JJ
410 Herico Hesley de Albuquerque Pinto BRA 36 KMR BJJ KIMURA
410 Jakub Mikolaj Mroczkowski POL 36 Gracie Barra Birmingham
410 Caio Gregorio Cipriano BRA 36 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
410 Franciedson Fernandes da Costa BRA 36 Alliance SP
410 Gerard Piotr Labinski POL 36 NS Brotherhood International
410 David Nicholas Marinakis AUS 36 Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
410 Nicollas Welker Amorim Araujo BRA 36 Alliance Los Angeles
410 Celso Venicius Alves Pinho Júnior BRA 36 XCoach Team
410 Max Peter de Been AUS 36 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
410 Jose M Portillo Jr USA 36 Paragon BJJ Academy
410 Chad Daniel Lundy USA 36 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
410 Lucas Fiqueredo Duarte Rego BRA 36 Alliance International
410 Jorge Britto Lima Filho CAN 36 Toronto BJJ
410 Diego Borges Silva BRA 36 Zenith BJJ
428 Marcelo Tarso Strada BRA 35.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
428 Steven J. Patterson USA 35.5 Brasa
430 Willian Melo de Oliveira BRA 35 Alliance RJ
430 Ross Nicholls GBR 35 Roger Gracie Academy
432 Gustavo Santiago BRA 34.5 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
432 Mohammad J A GH Ali KUW 34.5 Brasa International
434 Jonathan Van Buren USA 34 Ares BJJ Academy
434 Felipe Brito de Senna BRA 34 GF Team
434 Andre Rudolfo BRA 34 Zenith BJJ
434 Paulo Soares Toledo BRA 34 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
434 Jarod R Lawton USA 34 New England United BJJ
439 Diego Sergio dos Santos Cavalcante BRA 33.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
440 Felipe H. Desouza-Simplicio BRA 33 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
440 Stéfano Fernando Corrêa BRA 33 Otávio de Almeida
440 Martin Aedma EST 33 SBG Ireland
440 Fabricio José Barbarotti BRA 33 PSLPB Cicero Costha
440 Samuel Seth Snow USA 33 Alliance Atlanta
440 Braden Clark Masters USA 33 Fight Sports
440 Ricardo Bastos Cruz BRA 33 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
447 Pedro Régis da Cunha Mello BRA 32.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
448 Juan Caio Kamezawa da Silva BRA 32 Alliance SP
449 Tuomas Kristian Tammilehto FIN 31.5 Brasa International
449 Tero Antti Mikael Pyylampi FIN 31.5 Hilti BJJ Tampere
449 Brian George Falzon AUS 31.5 Legacy
449 Algimants Kontauts LAT 31.5 Gracie Barra Paço de Arcos
449 Alexandre Bueno de Oliveira BRA 31.5 GF Team Recreio
454 Adam Adshead GBR 31 Factory BJJ UK
455 Marcus Cole Wilson USA 30.5 Grappling Unlimited
456 Lucas Sette C. Valente Tobias BRA 30 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
456 Joe Hisataka Frederick Chiaki Scovel USA 30 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
456 Dean Jon Liebenberg AUS 30 GFTeam Melbourne
456 Bruno David Fonseca BRA 30 GF Team
456 Windson Ramos da Silva BRA 30 CheckMat USA
456 Abmar Marcelo Barbosa BRA 30 Zenith BJJ - USA
456 Olivier Kee-Seng CAN 30 Sampa BJJ International
456 Alan Douglas Pereira do Nascimento BRA 30 CheckMat International
456 Daniel Beleza G. de Andrade BRA 30 SAS Team USA
465 Karim Mohamed Ait Khalifa SUI 29.5 CheckMat International
466 Andre Felipe Brasil Cassio BRA 29 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
466 Hebert Penido das Dores Junior BRA 29 Gracie Barra Belvedere
466 Tomoshige Sera JPN 29 Carpe Diem
466 John B Gutta USA 29 Bonsai JJ - USA
466 Samir Abdolkader USA 29 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
466 Thiago Veiga Ximenes BRA 29 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
472 Hassine Azarkan BEL 28 Icon BJJ
472 Omar French USA 28 Triton Fight Center
472 Richard Barbosa da Silva Duarte BRA 28 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
472 Ricardo de Souza de Rezende USA 28 Fight Sports
472 Giacomo Raupp Zanini CAN 28 Toronto BJJ
477 Gabriel Rodrigues A. Goulart BRA 27.5 Alliance Los Angeles
477 Anderson Takahashi De Faria BRA 27.5 Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
479 Jose Renato Sperandio Rocha Junior BRA 27 Família Kadu Pedreira Brasil
479 Alejandro Carreras Lecoq ESP 27 Climent Club
479 Angel Cicero ESP 27 Unified Jiu Jitsu
479 Phillip Rion Lietz USA 27 The Sanctuary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
479 Chad M. G. Hardy USA 27 Nashville MMA
479 Octavio Pudivitr POR 27 Champions BJJ
479 Juha Ilmari Leppänen FIN 27 Hilti BJJ Tampere
479 Marcos Alejandro Torregrosa USA 27 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
479 Denilson de Carvalho Pimenta BRA 27 GF Team
479 Jerel C. T. Tengan USA 27 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
479 Michael Anthony Perez PUR 27 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
479 Jan Andreas Basso GER 27 NS Brotherhood International
479 Jacob Michael Ferrara USA 27 GF Team Ohio
479 Thomas Carl Kozlowski USA 27 SAS Team USA
479 Bruno Bastos Cruz BRA 27 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
479 Thiago Stefanutti AUS 27 Absolute MMA Australia
479 Rodrigo Francioni Dias BRA 27 Rilion Gracie JJ
479 Luis Fernando Vieira Nunes Freire BRA 27 Gracie Barra Arizona
479 Luiz Fernando Costa Vieira BRA 27 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
479 Lucas Campelo Lima BRA 27 White House School BJJ
479 Kaliffa Gonçalves Oliveira USA 27 Gracie Barra Pelham
479 Pablo da Silva Santos BRA 27 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
479 Dae Woong Lee KOR 27 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
479 Alan Alves Fideles Soares BRA 27 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
479 Valmyr Mattos Pereira Neto BRA 27 CheckMat International
479 Alexsandro dos Santos Machado BRA 27 CheckMat International
479 Anderson Molaz Ferreira BRA 27 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
479 Daniel Carlos de Almeida BRA 27 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
479 Luiz Felipe de Oliveira Theodoro BRA 27 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
508 Andrey Adam BRA 26 Academia Thai Brasil
508 Renan Borges BRA 26 New England United BJJ
508 Douglas Elliot Kallin Jr. USA 26 Relson Gracie
508 Jurandir Vieira da Conceição BRA 26 G13 BJJ
508 M. Woolf Barnato USA 26 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
508 Ayres Modesto Dias Neto BRA 26 Carioca Team
514 Joshua Aaron Bacallao USA 25.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
515 Ítalo Silva Lins de Albuquerque BRA 25 GF Team International
515 Marko Jokmanovic MNE 25 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
517 Joachim Sveinson NOR 24 Frontline Academy
517 Filipe Ramos Ciabotti BRA 24 Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
517 Jeffery John Boudreaux USA 24 Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
517 José Carlos Sousa da Silva BRA 24 GF Team
517 Hyun Kab Park KOR 24 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
517 Antonio Henriques Junior GBR 24 Roger Gracie Academy
517 Júlio Cezar dos Anjos Junior BRA 24 GF Team
517 Claudevan Martins Oliveira BRA 24 Academia Associação Monteiro
517 Robson Brasil Feitoza BRA 24 CheckMat
526 Walnan Presto Constantino BRA 23.5 Alliance Atlanta
527 Ross Daniel Keeping GBR 23 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
527 Jackson Favero Monguilhott BRA 23 A.S Team
529 Alex Charles W. Huddleston USA 22.5 Easton BJJ
529 Vinicius de Castro Nascimento BRA 22.5 Mandala Jiu-Jitsu School
529 Rafael Lovato Jr. USA 22.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
532 Juliano Silva Rocha BRA 22 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
532 Baruc Martin Barrios ESP 22 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
532 Alberto Serrano Govea MEX 22 Renzo Gracie Mexico
535 Todd Brandon Mueckenheim USA 21.5 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
536 Moises Fernandes Cavalcante BRA 21 JFC Almeida JJ
536 Spataro Stephane FRA 21 Gracie Barra Antibes
536 Matheus Linhares Knorr BRA 21 Alliance Porto Alegre
536 John Jason Lawrence USA 21 Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu
536 Nicholas Patrick Calvanese USA 21 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
536 Filip Sadowski POL 21 Zenith BJJ - Poland
536 Julien Robin Gaillard FRA 21 Toulon JJB
536 Paulo Fernando Ferreira Melo BRA 21 Gracie Barra Valparaiso GO/Entorno
536 Marcos Suel Silva Santos BRA 21 Alliance JJ
536 David Juliano Lemes BRA 21 Qatar BJJ
536 Renan Sancar Santos BRA 21 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
536 Leonardo Mascarenhas Manduca BRA 21 GF Team
536 Lucas Joas Gomes Leite BRA 21 CheckMat USA
549 Eduardo de Souza Campos BRA 20 Nova União
549 Mladen Jokmanovic MNE 20 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
549 Rodrigo da Conceição Barbosa BRA 20 Qatar BJJ
549 Victor Bernardo da Silva M. Marinho BRA 20 Art of Fight - Lisboa
549 Gabriel Alves Bastos Gonçalves Martins BRA 20 Integração / EOFC
549 Kleiton Texeira Rodrigues BRA 20 DDR JJ
549 Paulo Silva USA 20 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
549 Sergio Rodrigo de Oliveira Benini BRA 20 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
549 Rodrigo Mendes Pereira BRA 20 Gracie Barra Boa Viagem - PE
549 Wesley de Sousa Soares BRA 20 Gracie Barra Fortaleza
549 Ashley Jordan Williams GBR 20 Gracie Barra Birmingham
549 Ricardo Feliciano Pereira USA 20 CheckMat USA
561 Tuomas Ylinampa FIN 19.5 Brasa International
561 Sebastian Brosché NOR 19.5 Frontline Academy
561 Sergio Moro Filho SWZ 19.5 Gracie Barra Geneve
561 Vinicius Agudo Silva BRA 19.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
565 Bruno Cesar Gomes da Silva Moreno BRA 19 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
565 Joel M Burgess USA 19 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
565 Alessandro Ferreira da Silva USA 19 Gracie Fighter
565 Misael de Oliveira Miranda BRA 19 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
565 Christopher J Haraszti USA 19 Roberto Traven BJJ
570 Adam Paul Ferrara USA 18 GF Team Ohio
570 Eduardo Deaguiar Silva BRA 18 Wolfpack BJJ
570 Matheus Evangelista Gonzaga BRA 18 Alliance Bernardo Faria
570 Rodrigo Acioli Miguel BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
570 Ronald Stephen Henderson Jr. USA 18 CheckMat USA
570 Gerson da Silva Carvalho BRA 18 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
570 Du Yunlai CHN 18 Gracie Barra Japan
570 Anthony Guy De Oliveira FRA 18 Werdum Combat Team France
570 Kurt Travis Pantle USA 18 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
570 Diego Gustavo Cordeiro Cabral BRA 18 Zenith BJJ
570 Gareth Edwin Neale GBR 18 Gracie Barra Nottingham
570 Michael Neil Cartmill AUS 18 Roger Gracie Academy
570 Tyrone Coppedge AUS 18 Infinity Martial Arts
570 Jerome Maitland AUS 18 Australian Elite Team
570 Isaac Toledo Dull BRA 18 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
570 Tharcisio Luiz Teixeira B. Silva BRA 18 Alliance SE
570 David J. Herndon USA 18 Ultimate MMA Training Center
570 Edmund Li USA 18 Nova União Hawaii
570 Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz ESP 18 Crazy Team
570 Cliudson André Menezes Santos BRA 18 Gracie Barra Alagoas
570 Rafael de Alencar Bonfim BRA 18 CheckMat
570 Ryne Sandhagen USA 18 Soul Fighters Texas
570 Youngam Noh KOR 18 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
570 Bruno Santos Monteiro Iglesias Lojo BRA 18 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
570 Marcos Paulo Costa BRA 18 DDR JJ
570 Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos BRA 18 GF Team
570 Michael Grant Schweiger USA 18 Alliance Atlanta
570 Nuno Manuel N. F. Martins POR 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
570 Jhonny Trece BRA 18 Gracie Humaita
570 Romario Gomes Teodoro BRA 18 ZR Team Pernambuco
570 Andre Luis Nunes Almeida ESP 18 Gracie Barra Sevilla
570 Tiago Bravo dos Santos BRA 18 Brasa Clube de Jiu-Jitsu
570 Jônatas Dantas da Silva BRA 18 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
570 Rodrigo Gonçalves Martins Teixeira USA 18 GF Team International
570 Gabriel Gonzaga Santos Nogueira BRA 18 Squared BJJ
570 Pedro Fernandes Farias BRA 18 CheckMat
570 Rhalan Becerra Gracie BRA 18 Relson Gracie Brasil
607 Daniel Hampton USA 17.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
607 Luiz Roberto Costa Pereira BRA 17.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
609 Romeu Patrick Gabriel Mendes 17 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
609 Andre Carvalho Monteiro BRA 17 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
609 Jhonathan Pio Seara da Silva BRA 17 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
609 Matias Simonelli BRA 17 Alliance SP
609 Elfrankli Araruna de Souza BRA 17 ZR Team Pernambuco
609 Rafael Augusto Santos de Oliveira BRA 17 CheckMat
609 Tsuyoshi Tamaki JPN 17 Carpe Diem
616 Hirokazu Takamoto JPN 16.5 Takamoto Dojo
616 Eduardo Henrique Galana BRA 16.5 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
616 Cesar Augusto Mendes Wanderley BRA 16.5 CheckMat
616 Allen A. Causevic USA 16.5 Valko BJJ Academy
616 Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho BRA 16.5 ZR Team Hungary
621 Bruno Celio Costa de Melo BRA 16 Qatar BJJ
621 Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira BRA 16 Gracie Barra Campinas
623 Sawato Sequoia Kawamura USA 15.5 Peace Maker
624 Bruno Capac Cavalcante Machado USA 15 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
624 Khristopher Kamerion Gonzalez Santos PUR 15 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
624 Rennick Keolani Kama Jr. BRA 15 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
624 Joshua S. Rodriguez USA 15 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
624 Ichitaro Tsukada JPN 15 Damm Fight Japan
624 Samuel Braga Olivar da Cruz USA 15 Gracie Barra Texas
624 Caio César dos Santos BRA 15 Boca Team
624 Vinicius Gimenes da Silva Ferreira BRA 15 Nova União
624 Patryk Wysocki POL 15 Gold Team Fighters
624 Benedikt Johannes Schotthöfer GER 15 Munich MMA
624 Anderson Souza BRA 15 Top Brother Mexico
624 Tanno Robson Odilio BRA 15 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
624 Felipe Cabral Pinheiro Abad BRA 15 Caio Terra Association
624 Matheus Rocha Fagundes BRA 15 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
624 Luiz Fernando Fernandes BRA 15 Nova União
624 Masaaki Todokoro JPN 15 Paraestra Gifu
624 Christopher Bowe IRL 15 Gracie Barra Birmingham
624 Michel Marcelo S.M.Tavares 15 GF Team International
624 Charles Gaspar Costa JPN 15 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
624 Kauê Vitorino Damasceno BRA 15 Nova União
644 Rodrigo Batista de Lima BRA 14.5 Caio Terra Association
644 Diego da Silveira Herzog BRA 14.5 Diego Herzog BJJ
646 Lucas Hilario dos Santos BRA 14 Fight Sports
646 Eduardo da Silva Conceição BRA 14 Gracie Humaita
646 João Alfredo Tavares Marinho BRA 14 GF Team
646 Tiago Hilgemberg BRA 14 A.S Team
646 Troy J Skidmore AUS 14 Will-Machado BJJ
646 Thiago Alves de Sousa BRA 14 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
646 Orlando Machado da Silva Junior BRA 14 Alliance Los Angeles
646 Rodolfo Mortari Marques 14 Alliance SP
646 Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida BRA 14 GF Team
655 Jeffrey Alan James Rowley AUS 13.5 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
655 Viktor de Araujo K. Doria BRA 13.5 Fight Sports
655 Leon Amancio BRA 13.5 CheckMat
655 André Alberto W. Campos BRA 13.5 Gracie Barra Joinville
655 Fernando Moya Herrera CRC 13.5 Renzo Gracie International
660 Sean Patrick Fisher USA 13 Precision Jiu-Jitsu
660 Aiazbek Mustakov KGZ 13 Bonsai JJ - USA
660 Rafael Costa Suzuki BRA 13 Ns Brotherhood
660 Eduardo Rios NOR 13 Frontline Academy
660 Luis Filipe Fernandes Lopes POR 13 Pound for Pound
660 Brian J. Beaury II USA 13 Essential Jiu-Jitsu
666 Cesar Casamajó Cardoso BRA 12.5 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
667 João Humberto Alves Ribeiro BRA 12 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
667 Wilker Tailan Silva Costa BRA 12 Família Kadu Pedreira Brasil
667 Eric Thomas Ingram USA 12 Nashville MMA
667 Juan Manuel Calderon Esquivel CRC 12 Renzo Gracie International
667 Amir Mohamed Yafawi CAN 12 Toronto BJJ
667 Tiago Alves Ribeiro USA 12 New England United BJJ
667 Hugo Valdemar Gonzalez Alcala MEX 12 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
667 Yuto Hirao JPN 12 X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
667 Wilson Loula de Carvalho Neto BRA 12 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
667 Luis Gustavo Campos Lima BRA 12 Caio Terra Association Brasil
667 Benjamin Zachary Lenyard USA 12 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
667 Samuel Monin FRA 12 Gracie Barra Antibes
667 Rodolfo Campani Nygaard BRA 12 Gracie Barra Sydney
667 Carlos Alberto Makla Filho BRA 12 Brazilian Top Team
667 Cleidson Ramos BRA 12 Alliance Campinas
667 Hugo Leonardo B. Ferreira da Silva BRA 12 CheckMat
667 Bruno Henrique Cabral BRA 12 Qatar BJJ Brasil
667 Rafael Rosendo dos Santos USA 12 Alliance Atlanta
667 Jeremy Franklin Umphries USA 12 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
667 José dos Santos Júnior BRA 12 Alliance SP
667 Lukasz Tomasz Niejodek POL 12 Gracie Barra Greece
667 Luke Richard Costello GBR 12 Gracie Barra Birmingham
667 Guilherme Hideki Mori BRA 12 Clube Feijão JJ
690 Jose Wallisson Rodrigues Camilo BRA 11 Gracie Barra Alagoas
690 Julio Cordova Reyes MEX 11 Renzo Gracie Mexico
690 Victor Santos Gomes BRA 11 GF Team
690 Fousi Mezouari FRA 11 ACB - De La Riva Paris
690 Wagton Oliveira Cardoso BRA 11 Gracie Barra Roraima
690 Bruce Guevara USA 11 Uflacker Academy
690 Gustavo Almeida Silva BRA 11 JFC Almeida JJ
690 Gleidson Moraes Cutis BRA 11 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
690 Abraham J. Marte Messina DOM 11 GF Team International
690 Kenneth Vernon Otieno Brown USA 11 Mike Moses' Competition Team
690 Christopher Ryan Moriarty USA 11 Alliance Atlanta
701 Cristhian Andres Cevallos Mueckay ECU 10.5 Alliance Ecuador
701 Luke Harris CAN 10.5 Zenith BJJ - Canada
701 Victor Hugo Vasconcelos Nascimento BRA 10.5 Nova União
701 Ricardo Wagner de Oliveira SUI 10.5 Checkmat Switzerland
701 Renato Tavares de Moraes NOR 10.5 Frontline Academy
706 Gilvan Gomes da Costa BRA 10 Brazilian Top Team Boston
706 Grafton Ernest Skaggs II USA 10 Big Brothers
706 Nic Ruben Nikolaisen NOR 10 Frontline Academy
706 Luiz Cristiano Barros De Sobral BRA 10 Vicente Jr. Team
706 Mile Ivankovic AUS 10 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
706 Gottrell W King Jr. USA 10 Gracie Barra New Mexico
706 José Augusto Rocha da Silva BRA 10 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ
706 Ezra Zendt Lenon USA 10 Cavalo Team
706 Jorge Furtado Correa Junior BRA 10 Black Norte Jiu-Jitsu
706 Randolph Mason Welch USA 10 Team Lloyd Irvin
706 Marcos Antonio Lins Machado Filho BRA 10 ZR Team Estoril
706 Rafael Freitas BRA 10 Gracie Barra New Mexico
706 Piotr Pawel Wojtkowski POL 10 Gracie Barra Birmingham
706 Carlos Eduardo Dias Vidal BRA 10 Nova União
706 Carlos Robson Gracie Filho BRA 10 Renzo Gracie Academy
721 Andre Jose Costa Santos BRA 9 GF Team
721 Juan Marcel Viana BRA 9 FF Team BJJ
721 Francisco Jackson Da Silva Matos BRA 9 CheckMat USA
721 Victor Renteria USA 9 Gracie Barra Encinitas
721 AYUB MAGOMADOV RUS 9 Alliance International
721 Higor C. Diniz USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
721 Igor Veríssimo de Oliveira Chaves BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
721 Marlisson Santos Alves BRA 9 Ryan Gracie Team
721 Romualdo Lucas de Andrade BRA 9 Nova União
721 Diogo Silva de Souza USA 9 Gracie Barra Charlotte
721 Tanner Nicholas Weisgram USA 9 Sylvio Behring USA
721 Daniel Joseph Keane USA 9 Alliance Maryland
721 Gabriel Corrêa Rocha BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
721 Roberto Marcelo de Queiroz Quirino BRA 9 Alliance SP
721 Diogo Silveira do Nascimento BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
721 Dominique Anfeney Hoskins USA 9 BJJ Revolution Team
721 Alex Takeshi Nakadaki BRA 9 EBJJA/Kuroiwa
721 Oscar John Hipp USA 9 Alliance USA
721 Shohei Watanabe JPN 9 Imanari Jiu-Jitsu
721 Edward Ingamells GBR 9 Mill Hill BJJ
721 Kamil Czochra POL 9 Rio Grappling Club Europe
721 Takamune Hayashi JPN 9 Paraestra Ikebukuro
721 Jake F. O'driscoll AUS 9 Edilson Moraes Team
721 Diego Andres Gonzalez Oyarzo SWE 9 CheckMat International
721 Valter Plazzer ITA 9 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Bolzano
721 Rojelio Narvaez USA 9 Solis Martial Arts Club
721 Matthew Wilson USA 9 Presa BJJ
721 Rodrigo Yoshimi Oiye BRA 9 Nova União
721 Michael Cody Miller USA 9 SAS Team USA
721 Brent F Weedman USA 9 Helio Soneca BJJ
721 Pedro Paulo Brum Dos Santos BRA 9 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
721 Igor Araújo Ferreira de Castro SYR 9 Gracie Barra Geneve
721 Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza BRA 9 Fit Combat - BJJ
721 Felipe Lima Cavalcante BRA 9 Manimal JJ
721 Thiago de Godoi Braga AUS 9 Legacy
721 Masahito Osada JPN 9 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
721 Rodrigo da Costa Oliveira BRA 9 Fight Sports
721 Lee Renaut GBR 9 Carlson Gracie UK
721 Matheus Carmona Pequeno de Barros BRA 9 Akxe BJJ
721 Erick dos Santos da Rosa BRA 9 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
721 Rafael Felippi BRA 9 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
721 Luiz Fernando Nascimento Das Neves BRA 9 Ceconi KMKZ
721 Josh Littleton USA 9 Renato Tavares Association
721 Leonardo Momes Torres BRA 9 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
721 Marcos Vinicius Braga de Andrade BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
721 Charles Tavares Mota BRA 9 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
721 Wagner Pereira da Costa BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
721 Hélio Xavier dos Santos BRA 9 GF Team
721 Wellington Luís Sebastião BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
721 Rinat Kashaev RUS 9 Climent Club
721 Alci Cleiton Pereira da Costa BRA 9 Alliance International
721 Carlos Andres Quintero Sanchez COL 9 BJJ Globetrotters
721 Kane Samuel Gehling AUS 9 Bon-Sai Association Australia
721 Michael Gregory Sanchez USA 9 Purebred Jiu-Jitsu Academy Guam
721 Kazumasa Sakakibara JPN 9 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
721 Hitoshi Tomita JPN 9 Purebred Omiya
721 Kleber Erbst Koike USA 9 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
721 Gordon M.A. Kimura USA 9 Nashville MMA
721 Mohammad Faraj Mustafa IRQ 9 Elite BJJ of Everett
721 Mateus Carvalho Garcia BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
721 Benjamin D. Brosbe USA 9 Gracie Barra America
721 Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi BRA 9 Striker JJ
721 Benjamin Davis Buttars USA 9 CheckMat USA
721 Michael Nelson Martinez USA 9 Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
721 Ryan L. Clay USA 9 New England United BJJ
721 Richard Selmar Bothun USA 9 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
721 Oleksandr Karliychuk UKR 9 Renzo Gracie Academy
721 Vinicius de Barros BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
721 Leonardo da Silva Waquim de Souza BRA 9 GF Team
721 Florent Paul Minguet BEL 9 Gracie Barra Netherlands
721 Antonio Marcos da Fonseca Santana BRA 9 CheckMat
721 Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo BRA 9 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
721 José Carlos De Oliveira Filho BRA 9 American Top Team - Reyzinho
721 Guilherme Araujo Silva BRA 9 GF Team International
721 Julian Vega USA 9 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
721 Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira BRA 9 CheckMat
721 Cassio Lisboa da Costa Junior BRA 9 Top Brother
721 William Porter V. Durkee USA 9 Fight Sports
721 Cristofer Martin Barrios ESP 9 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
721 Thiago Poyer Nogueira Souza Santos BRA 9 Magoo JJ
721 Manjit Singh Bhambra GBR 9 Icon BJJ
721 Igor Mocaiber Peralva de Mello BRA 9 Complete Martial Arts
721 Andrew Logan Wooten USA 9 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
721 Jared Reid Revel CAN 9 Langley Revolution Martial Arts
721 Spenser Anthonin Gilliam USA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
721 Carlos Montoya Eseverri ESP 9 Association Aranha
721 Arlisson Melo Dos Santos BRA 9 Nova União
721 Miguel Angel Alderete ARG 9 Nova União International
721 Antonio Carlos Farias Mugnaimi BRA 9 GF Team
721 Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori JPN 9 SK Team / FMA
721 Tiago Martins Ferreira BRA 9 Gracie Humaita Australia
721 Lucas Costa Santana BRA 9 Legacy
721 Gabriel Rial D. da Silva USA 9 CheckMat USA
721 Philipe Cançado Della Monica BRA 9 Gracie Barra America
721 Christopher Anthony Sales AUS 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
721 Carlos José Ona Esengue ESP 9 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
721 Renato Sampaio Tavares Filho BRA 9 Renato Tavares Association
721 Akihisa Iriki BRA 9 Team Legnum
721 Choi Won Choi USA 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
721 Leigh Michael Burger BRA 9 Will-Machado BJJ
721 Adalberto Maia Vital Júnior BRA 9 Carioca Team
721 Paulo Andre Castro de Oliveira BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
721 Julian Martin Marquez USA 9 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
721 Jonatas Novaes do Nascimento BRA 9 Paragon BJJ Academy
721 Pedro Teixeira Alcantara Pimenta BRA 9 Morumbi Academy
721 Philipe Freitas Maciel de Oliveira BRA 9 Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
721 Maxmiliano Paulino de Freitas BRA 9 Gracie Barra Jacksonville
828 Bruno Rafael Pereira Santos BRA 8.5 Zenith BJJ
829 Kenneth Primola USA 8 Caio Terra Association
829 Luiz Felipe Teixeira dos Santos BRA 8 GF Team
829 Fernando Paulino Nascimento Rocha BRA 8 Lótus Club
829 Louis Armezzani USA 8 Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
829 Matheus Maia Abreu Lopes BRA 8 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Julião Team
829 Daniel M.L Richards USA 8 Octagon MMA
829 Richard H. Boucher Jr. USA 8 RCJ Machado
829 Ary Gomes Marcelo BRA 8 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
829 Marlon De Oliveira BRA 8 Ns Brotherhood
829 Jesse Juhani Urholin FIN 8 Alliance International
829 Jordan Tomas Gomez USA 8 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
829 Nicolas Gaillard FRA 8 Toulon JJB
841 Perttu Tapio Tepponen FIN 7.5 Hilti BJJ Tampere
841 Scott Richard Thometz USA 7.5 SBG International (SBGI)
841 Luis Alberto Martin Carrara ESP 7.5 Crazy Team
841 Samuel Hertzog Canquerino UAE 7.5 UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
841 Keller Locke-Sodhi AUS 7.5 Nova União International
841 Richard A. Bondoc CAN 7.5 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
847 Marcos Guilherme Robatini Del Campo BRA 7 Alliance JJ
847 David Younan AUS 7 Australian Elite Team
847 Julien Genin FRA 7 Jiu-Jitsu Gap
847 Felipe Oosterveen Arantes Cançado BRA 7 Gracie Humaita International
847 Sebastião Sergio da Silva Alves BRA 7 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
847 Anthony Joseph Ferro USA 7 Uflacker Academy
847 André Luiz Cantanhede de Almeida BRA 7 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
847 Jose Luis Alvarez Albor MEX 7 Hunos Jiu-Jitsu
847 Francisco Javier Miguel Caraballo ESP 7 Titanes BJJ
847 Paul Elezaj USA 7 Alliance USA
847 James Vinston Nival PUR 7 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
847 Konstantinos Belegratis GRE 7 Gracie Barra Greece
847 Daniel Joshua Priebe USA 7 Roberto Traven BJJ
847 Douglas Felippe Barcelos FRA 7 ZR Team Nice
847 Seth Garver James Shamp USA 7 Team Royce Gracie
847 Mario Sergio Names Reis BRA 7 Alliance SP
847 Gustavo Ramos Campos BRA 7 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
847 Ivaniel Cavalcante de Oliveira BRA 7 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
865 Tatsuya Kaneko JPN 6.5 Paraestra Tokyo
865 Daud Adaev RUS 6.5 CheckMat International
867 Fabio Paes de Melo BRA 6 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
867 André Astolfo Baccarin BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
867 Jarrah A A A Alhazza KUW 6 GF Team Kuwait
867 Nicholas Greene USA 6 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
867 Marcelo da Costa Silva BRA 6 Nova União
867 Yago Nanci Espíndola BRA 6 Team Marcos Cunha
867 Celson Augusto Caetano BRA 6 Cesar Maillet Team
867 Miguel Augusto Passos dos Santos Silva BRA 6 Ares BJJ Brasil
867 Scott Dance USA 6 BJJ Revolution Team
867 Gianni K. T. E. Crivello USA 6 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
867 Marcelo Victor Palma de Castro BRA 6 J. Extremo
867 Luca Caracciolo ITA 6 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
867 Samuel Rodrigues M. Tosatti Dias BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
867 Italo Oliveira Santos BRA 6 LR Extreme
867 Aquila Lanza de Paula BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
867 Higor Paterra BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
867 Alexandre Natanael Kaspary BRA 6 Kaspary Team
867 Osmar Gustavo Telles BRA 6 A.S Team
867 Joshua Michael Murdock USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
867 Marcio Ferreira do Nascimento BRA 6 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
867 Aniss El Hajjajy MAR 6 Brazilian Top Team Boston
867 Joao Pereira BRA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
867 Luiz Gustavo Bonatto Rufino 6 Alliance Campinas
867 Olivier Pierre Huerre FRA 6 Gracie Barra Montreal
867 Leonardo de Paiva Machado de Santana BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
867 Henry Iribe USA 6 Gracie Humaita South Bay
867 Christopher Gene Engle USA 6 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
867 Fernando Toshio Cabral Tsushima BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
867 Marcos Paulo Mamedes Martins BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
867 Giulliano Alves BRA 6 Rilion Gracie Switzerland
867 Fabbio Passos de Alencar BRA 6 Alliance Los Angeles
867 Diego Henrique Trindade BRA 6 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
867 Antonio Antonioli BRA 6 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
867 Fabio Santos Lopes BRA 6 Fight Sports
867 Jimmy Lugo USA 6 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
867 Yoonho Jung KOR 6 De La Riva Japan
867 Thiago Felipe Hatada JPN 6 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
867 Christian Simmerling CAN 6 Silver Fox BJJ
867 Kacper Rot POL 6 Gold Team Fighters
867 Muslim L. Patsarigov NOR 6 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
867 John Leslie Hansen USA 6 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
867 David Dimopoulos Said GRE 6 Alliance International
867 Ivan Voronoff BRA 6 Gracie Humaita International
867 Jefté Marques Portes BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
867 Abdelkarim Zaid Abdelkarim Alrashid JOR 6 CheckMat Mafra
867 Pedro Henrique Weiss Bessa BRU 6 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
867 Mieszko Maciej Maciejewski POL 6 ZR Team Hungary
867 Akos Szekeres HUN 6 ZR Team Hungary
867 Rafaello Pinheiro Mazzoccante BRA 6 Universidade Católica de Brasília
867 Estevão dos Santos BRA 6 Team Marcos Cunha
867 Vinicius Armistrong Rodrigues Silva BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
867 Brendo da Silva Feitosa BRA 6 IFC Life Brothers
867 Maurício Togni Antunes BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
867 Harold Christophe Pile FRA 6 JC Melun
867 Rodrigo Vieira de Andrade Costa BRA 6 Gracie Barra Orlando
867 Fabrício dos Santos Oliveira BRA 6 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
867 Diego Kalil Senna BRA 6 Team Carvalho
867 Augusto Teodosio do Nascimento BRA 6 Toca do Guerreiro
867 Joao Henrique Rocha Ferreira BRA 6 LG System
867 Paul Andrew Schon USA 6 Alliance Los Angeles
867 Ingthor Orn Valdimarsson ISL 6 CheckMat International
867 Rafael Perassoli Pinheiro BRA 6 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
867 Luis Alfonso Lopez Quinones Toledano ESP 6 Association Aranha
867 Taro Kimura JPN 6 Dragon's Den
867 Luan Chirano Arouca JPN 6 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
867 Alexandre Ogawa JPN 6 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
867 Adriano Morilo Soares BRA 6 CheckMat
867 Felipi Magalhaes Cabral BRA 6 CheckMat
867 Anoar de Lima Jezini BRA 6 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
867 Tiago Epifane Vasconcelos BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
867 Shaun Robert Durfee USA 6 Easton BJJ
867 Joseph M. Conery USA 6 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
867 Justin Nazaroff USA 6 Caique Jiu Jitsu
867 David Moreira Soares BRA 6 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
867 Fábio Augusto Gregory BRA 6 Haubert Team
867 Bret Russell USA 6 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
867 Giovanne Guedes Dellamea BRA 6 Alliance Porto Alegre
867 Diego Jose Ramos USA 6 SAS Team USA
867 Bruno Ayolphi Braz BRA 6 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
867 Jin Yung USA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
867 John Lenno Melo Dantas BRA 6 KMR BJJ KIMURA
867 Luiz Fernando Ribeiro de Andrade BRA 6 GF Team
867 Luis Gil USA 6 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
867 Gabriel Willcox Furley BRA 6 Carlson Gracie Clube
867 Pablo Yuri Lemos Aragão BRA 6 CheckMat
867 Thiago Dias D. Narciso BRA 6 Caio Terra Association
867 Rafael Monteiro Barbosa BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
954 Vitor Moscon Schlosser USA 5.5 Schlosser BJJ
954 Rodrigo Ranieri de Faria BRA 5.5 Zenith BJJ - USA
956 Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues BRA 5 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
956 Javier Arroyo MEX 5 Nashville MMA
956 Ian Phyllip Sanders USA 5 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
956 Filipe Salles Grilli BRA 5 João Roque JJ
956 Glaudiston Luiz Simczak BRA 5 Fight Sports
956 Toni Favier FRA 5 Tropa de Elite
956 Helvecio Augusto Moreira Penna Neto BRA 5 De La Riva JJ
956 Issa Able USA 5 Ares BJJ Academy
956 Carlos Eduardo Barroso da Silva BRA 5 Pedra 90
956 Oscar Amaral Prata BRA 5 GF Team
956 Cody Randal Cox USA 5 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
956 Ronald A. Keslar Jr. USA 5 AEG Jiu-Jitsu
956 Sidemar Honorio BRA 5 Renzo Gracie Academy
956 André Muniz de Aguiar 5 Tata Team JJ
956 Vincius Dias Ferrer BRA 5 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
956 Victor Hugo das Neves BRA 5 Club Pina
956 Mizael Nascimento Fraga BRA 5 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
956 William K R Cooper USA 5 Paragon BJJ Academy
956 Hisashi Ezaki JPN 5 Paraestra Sapporo
956 Alex Ecklin USA 5 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
956 Jorge dos Santos Pereira BRA 5 JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
956 Julien da Silva FRA 5 Academie Pythagore
956 Alexsandro Nogueira BRA 5 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
956 Christopher Westfall USA 5 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
956 Samuel Thomas F. Gibson GBR 5 Carlson Gracie International
981 Steve J Hargett USA 4.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
981 Jordan Samuel Lutsky USA 4.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
981 Tiago Coelho Porto Rocha BRA 4.5 Alliance Uberlândia
981 Leonardo de Freitas Costa BRA 4.5 Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
981 Giderson Barros Ferreira BRA 4.5 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
986 Ricardo Boeira da Silva BRA 4 CheckMat/Equipe 1
986 Rafael Bettega Costa BRA 4 A.S Team
986 Joshua Franklin Guzman Calvo GUM 4 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
986 Marcel Leteri Sasso De Oliveira ITA 4 Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
986 Charles Haymon USA 4 NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
986 Andre Luiz Daniel Santos BRA 4 GF Team
986 Fernando Henrique T. Halfeld BRA 4 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
986 Geovani Tavares Mariano BRA 4 Alliance RJ
986 Brenno José Novaes Veloso da Silveira BRA 4 Nova União
986 Wesley Rafael L. dos Santos 4 Otávio de Almeida
986 Augusto Ferrari Amaro de Andrade BRA 4 Ns Brotherhood
986 Ricardo Laffranchi BRA 4 MyBJJ Team
986 David J H Brooksbank GBR 4 The Dojo
986 Paulo Henrique Polimeno BRA 4 Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast
986 Ryan C. Golgosky USA 4 CheckMat USA
986 Edjonson Rodrigues de Andrade BRA 4 ZR Team Pernambuco
986 Marcel Goulart Cubel Gonçalves USA 4 Fight Sports
986 Wellington Godoi BRA 4 Renzo Gracie Academy
986 Vu Nguyen Hoang Tho FRA 4 Kimura BJJ Academy International
986 Paulo César Ledesma BRA 4 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
986 Pedro Henrique Peres BRA 4 Zr Team Sorocaba
986 Gilmar Silva de Oliveira BRA 4 Academia BSB
986 Robson Barbosa Oliveira SWE 4 Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu
986 Maksymilian Wisniewski POL 4 Invictus BJJ
1010 Lucas Portela Borges BRA 3 GF Team
1010 Allan Araújo Cardoso BRA 3 Equipe Roberto Ventura
1010 Robson de Araujo Pereira Junior BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1010 Matheus Carlos Oliveira BRA 3 MG TEAM
1010 Lucas Costa Barros BRA 3 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Jostan Lima de Araujo BRA 3 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
1010 Yvan Andre Eugene Chalonny FRA 3 ZR Team Rennes
1010 Marcos Bueno Nardini BRA 3 MNBJJ
1010 Tore Landa Erevik NOR 3 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
1010 Fernando Henrique Tavolari Latorre BRA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1010 Peter C. Iacavazzi USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1010 Christopher Michael Noonan USA 3 The Hive Martial Arts Academy
1010 Nicholas Joseph Brown USA 3 Way of Jiu-Jitsu Academy / Rigan Machado
1010 Jack Jacob Wilwert USA 3 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1010 Jimmy Santiago III USA 3 Buffalo BJJ Academy
1010 Thiago Rela Constantino Jiuliani BRA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1010 Jeffrey Ake USA 3 Easton BJJ
1010 Flávio Junqueira BRA 3 Alliance SP
1010 João Maximiano de Oliveira BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
1010 Rhayann Krhystiann do Nascimento BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1010 Michael Logan Tremblay CAN 3 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1010 Itamar Aparecido Drobinhewski Camargo BRA 3 Galeto Brothers BJJ
1010 Robert Paul Wolfe USA 3 Five Rings Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Brian Michael Clouser USA 3 Bjj Conquest
1010 Nisar Amin Loynab USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1010 Keny de Araújo Pinheiro BRA 3 Osvaldo Alves
1010 João Paulo Alcantara Bonfim BRA 3 Pound for Pound
1010 Brandon Scott Bergeron USA 3 Pedro Sauer Team
1010 Gaston Alejandro Gomez Manzur CHI 3 Top Brother Mexico
1010 Perez R. Figueroa Jr. USA 3 Team Redzovic
1010 Jamil Salim Fakhoury USA 3 Gracie Barra Downers Grove
1010 David Garmo IRQ 3 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1010 Myung Simon Park USA 3 Combat Base
1010 Aloysio Berardo Falcão de Paula Lopes BRA 3 Nova Geração
1010 Jonghyeon Park KOR 3 MU Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Yuri Pires Pinto Gomes BRA 3 GF Team
1010 Rodrigo Fonseca da Rocha BRA 3 Alliance JJ
1010 Katsuki Shiraishi JPN 3 Gracie Barra Japan
1010 Jamie Malcom William Hughes GBR 3 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
1010 Murray G. Ballenden NZL 3 Will-Machado BJJ
1010 Edilson Alves de Moraes BRA 3 CT Caveira
1010 Igor Santa Cruz Lopes BRA 3 Gracie Barra Fulham
1010 Esdras Félix Bezerra Júnior BRA 3 Boca Team
1010 James Erik Mats Kytösaho SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1010 Vegard Arentz Randeberg NOR 3 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
1010 Servando Almaraz MEX 3 Gracie Barra Westchase
1010 Kyle T. Briere USA 3 Alliance Bernardo Faria
1010 Allan Di Lucia Santos BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
1010 Nicholas Lawrence Haas USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1010 Kevin William Scott USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1010 Yuri Alves de Abreu BRA 3 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Italo Ungurean Carvalho Gules BRA 3 ACT JJ
1010 James Randall Guyton USA 3 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1010 Chairo Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque BRA 3 GF Team Rondônia
1010 Albert Sant'anna de Carvalho BRA 3 GF Team
1010 Dyego Fernandes BRA 3 GF Team
1010 Werneck Ferreira Wolter BRA 3 Nova União
1010 Doriandson de Lira Talmaturgo BRA 3 Carioca Team
1010 Francisco Jheymisson Albuquerque Andrelino BRA 3 Alliance JJ
1010 Felipe Sousa Nilo Mendes BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
1010 Melksedec Ferreira Franco BRA 3 CheckMat International
1010 Hamed Taleb BEL 3 GF Team Berlin
1010 José Roberto Viana de Brito da Silva BRA 3 Studio R1
1010 Christian Longo ITA 3 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Albert Ros Sunyer ESP 3 Calasans BJJ International
1010 Paulo Ricardo da Rocha Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Fortaleza
1010 Kennedy Dias Ribeiro BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1010 Eronildes Izidório Neto BRA 3 Alliance SE
1010 Francisco Sabino Simoes BRA 3 CheckMat
1010 Denney Woo Ram Choi USA 3 Ares BJJ Rocklin
1010 Jaime Luis del Castillo Arroyo PER 3 Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1010 John P. Morgan USA 3 Hypermodern
1010 Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto BRA 3 Fight Sports
1010 Paulo Bruno Chermont Azambuja USA 3 Fight Sports
1010 Shaun Scott GBR 3 Mill Hill BJJ
1010 Anderson Ricardo Silva BRA 3 CheckMat International
1010 Maycon Alexandre Silva Martins BRA 3 Black Helmet
1010 Alexandre Fernandes de Souza BRA 3 Academia Rostan Lacerda
1010 Leonardo Martins Silveira BRA 3 CheckMat
1010 Daniel dos Santos Fagundes BRA 3 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Adriano da Silva Sousa BRA 3 Gracie Barra Granja Viana
1010 Jaroslaw Konrad Gajek POL 3 Gold Team Fighters
1010 Markus Schmidt GER 3 CheckMat International
1010 Michael William Cox USA 3 Dayton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1010 Paulo Eduardo Vieira Nunes Freire BRA 3 Gracie Barra Arizona
1010 André Marsílio Carvalho e Pinho BRA 3 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Taniel Santos de Jesus BRA 3 Ares BJJ Academy
1010 Sidney Lima e Silva BRA 3 Team Sidney Lima
1010 Arivarley Paiva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
1010 Augusto da Silva de Mendonca BRA 3 Juarez Harles Brazilian JJ
1010 Arisson Carneiro Da Silva BRA 3 GF Team
1010 Cleresthon Farias de Oliveira BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
1010 Moises Nacimento Souza BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
1010 Simon de Souza Guimarães Bessa BRA 3 CheckMat
1010 Wesley Sousa Mamede BRA 3 Clube Orley Lobato
1010 Alexsander Alceu Laranjeira Rocha BRA 3 Clube Orley Lobato
1010 Arthur Servino da Silva BRA 3 CheckMat
1010 Eberson Talles Leite Luna BRA 3 G13 BJJ
1010 Fernando Estefam Siebra de Brito BRA 3 FJJC
1010 Alika K. Angerman USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1010 Alessandro Chagas da Costa BRA 3 Academia Ass. Osvaldo Alves
1010 Ataíde Rafael de Oliveira Marcelino BRA 3 GF Team
1010 Christopher Downing USA 3 Alliance Pennsylvania
1010 Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro BRA 3 Simetria Fight
1010 Douglas Machado Rodrigues de Souza BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1010 Bricklin J. Welch USA 3 Team Redzovic
1010 Joseph Nelson Hooker USA 3 Valko BJJ Academy
1010 Paul Wesley Anders-Stout USA 3 Nashville MMA
1010 Michael D. Hansen CAN 3 West Coast BJJ
1010 Cleves Filip Goiano de Matos CAN 3 Roll Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1010 Antonio Matheus Caldas Palagano BRA 3 Nova União
1010 Rodrigo Veloso Neves Meira BRA 3 GF Team
1010 Alisson Ferraz de Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1010 Diego Ballouta Cardoso Braz BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1010 Gildásio Sant'anna de Oliveira BRA 3 Instituto Reação JJ
1010 Paulo V Canabarro BRA 3 RCJ Machado
1010 Yoshinobu Kakizawa JPN 3 Purebred Omiya
1010 Jonathan Lau CAN 3 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1010 Sean William Downie USA 3 Lotus Club USA
1010 Phillipe Gomes Dantas BRA 3 G13 BJJ
1010 Diego Vargas da Silva BRA 3 Academia CM System
1010 Marcelo Henrique Almeida de Oliveira BRA 3 Leão Dourado
1010 Gabriel Brasil BRA 3 Tata Team JJ
1010 Atus Junior Silva BRA 3 Pantera Negra
1010 Henrique Rios Prota BRA 3 Equipe Peposo Team
1010 Thiago da Rocha Luz BRA 3 Team Manell
1010 Guilherme Lemos Vasques Nazareth BRA 3 Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Matheus Nicolau Pereira BRA 3 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Jonas Santos Lima BRA 3 Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Inder Singh Biant GBR 3 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
1010 Alisson Fernandes de Amorim BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
1010 Vagner Nascimento de Azevedo Jr 3 CheckMat
1010 Levi Duarte da Costa BRA 3 Pitbull
1010 Isaac da Conceicao Alves Poti BRA 3 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Daniel Marcos Alves de Andrade 3 GF Team
1010 Elifrank do Nascimento Cariolano BRA 3 Juarez Harles Brazilian JJ
1010 Alexandre Vieira BRA 3 Team Marcos Cunha
1010 Italo da Silva Gonçalves BRA 3 BD Team
1010 Robert Jon Yamashita USA 3 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
1010 Daniel Alves Esperança BRA 3 GF Team
1010 Enrique de Jesus Villasenor Sarvide MEX 3 CheckMat International
1010 Vinicius Morais da Silva BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
1010 Marcus Vinicius Silva P. Junior BRA 3 João Roque JJ
1010 Marcio Cardoso do Nascimento ESP 3 Alliance International
1010 Vitor Atalla Riciotti USA 3 Fight Sports
1010 Ricardo Allage Pereira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1010 Marcelo Henrique Nascimento Da Silva BRA 3 Clube Orley Lobato
1010 Anglesson Girão BRA 3 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
1010 Paulo Ricardo Reiter Packer BRA 3 Packer Team BJJ
1010 Fábio de Assunção Pulita BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
1010 Paulo Cesar Gonçalves Duarte BRA 3 Barney Team Pro Fight
1010 Marcus Vinicius Zampieri dos Reis BRA 3 Gracie Barra Recreio
1010 Jollyson Francino B. da Silva BRA 3 Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Jose Gabriel Gallardo ECU 3 Alliance Ecuador
1010 Morris Humberto Ayala USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1010 João Luiz Nogueira Pessoa BRA 3 MG TEAM
1010 Mateja Valjarevic SRB 3 Zenith BJJ - Serbia
1010 Rafael Souza Salomao BRA 3 Team Carvalho Mexico
1010 Bruno Novaes Veloso BRA 3 Nova União
1010 Diego Ferroni BRA 3 Kimura BJJ USA
1010 Shutaro Debana JPN 3 MMA & BJJ Dojo Cobrakai
1010 Rodolfo Jimenez Jr USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1010 Brian Thomas Miller USA 3 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
1010 Pedro Zacharias De Paiva BRA 3 Carlson Gracie International
1010 John Robert Jordan Jr. USA 3 10/50
1010 Russell Delacruz Cantorna USA 3 CheckMat USA
1010 Marcelo dos Santos Motta USA 3 Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
1010 Jeffrey Owen USA 3 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Mikeias Bezerra de Brito BRA 3 Simetria Fight
1010 Arthur Claudino Rocha BRA 3 USGO - JJ
1010 Anderson Wesiley Alves de Lima BRA 3 GF Team
1010 Allan Andrade Felix BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1010 Eraldo Santos Guerreiro BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
1010 Claudemir José de Souza SUI 3 Icon BJJ
1010 Marcelo da Silva Bernardo BRA 3 Qatar BJJ
1010 Michael Thomas Wacker USA 3 Abusado Team
1010 Jaroslav Moltas CZE 3 Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic
1010 Radoslaw Turek BRA 3 Alliance International
1010 William Earl Hagerty USA 3 Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics Washington
1010 Larry James King USA 3 Praxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1010 William Abreu USA 3 Fight Sports
1010 Ivan Di Pillo Tomic BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Luiz Fernando Supp BRA 3 A.S Team
1010 Yuta Nakamura JPN 3 T-Rex Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1010 Takuma Tokito JPN 3 Purebred Omiya
1010 Hansel Co AUS 3 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Michael Lee Fowler USA 3 Team Lloyd Irvin
1010 Pedro Jordão Torres Guaracy BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1010 Andre Julio Franco de Sá Franco BRA 3 AJ Team
1010 Hudson Carlos De Sousa Silva BRA 3 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1010 Luiz Augusto Galdez BRA 3 Ataque Duplo
1010 Fabio dos Santos Matos BRA 3 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
1010 Levy Oliveira Saraiva da Silva BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
1010 Nicholas M. Albin USA 3 Nashville MMA
1010 Paulo Victor Velozo Martins BRA 3 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1010 Marcelo Meleiro BRA 3 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1010 Evandro Nunes BRA 3 Sampa BJJ Academy
1010 Eduardo Alexandre Machado BRA 3 UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
1010 Aurélien Patrice Roger Pagnard FRA 3 Tropa de Elite
1010 Alexandre Di Chiara Guimarães Salgado BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1010 Keith McKenzie GBR 3 CheckMat International
1211 Shane Francis Poppleton AUS 2.5 Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
1211 Daniel Tsatsos CAN 2.5 Nova União International
1211 Hugo Britto Fernandez BRA 2.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
1214 Marco Aurellio de Queiroz BRA 2 Pirâmide Grappling Association
1214 Edigar Guimarães de Souza BRA 2 EJB - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
1214 Edson Jesus de Andrade Junior BRA 2 Academia Thai Brasil
1214 Anderson Augusto Sarris BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
1214 Juscelino Silva dos Santos BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1214 Eduardo Telles Moreira BRA 2 Brasa
1214 Edward Hohl BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
1214 Mario Escurra USA 2 Fight Sports International
1214 Sergio Ernesto Hernandez USA 2 Baret Submissions
1214 Charles Matthew McDonald GBR 2 Mario Sukata Internacional
1214 Renato Quintino de Oliveira Junior USA 2 Gracie Barra Lago Sul Brasilia DF
1214 Daniel Silva De Oliva BRA 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Julião Team
1214 Peter Runez USA 2 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Justin Workman USA 2 Gracie Barra Fullerton
1214 Julio Cesar Dias de Almeida USA 2 New England United BJJ
1214 Lee Jung Woo BRA 2 De La Riva Korea
1214 Leandro Serra dos Santos BRA 2 CheckMat
1214 Guilherme da Silva Milan BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
1214 Cristian da Silva BRA 2 A.S Team
1214 Rodrigo Fagonde Motta BRA 2 A.S Team
1214 Luiz Felipe Ramalho BRA 2 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Felipe Mota Dias BRA 2 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
1214 Andreas Achniotis Perales CYP 2 Renzo Gracie International
1214 Elton John Alves Dourado 2 GF Team
1214 Diego Renan Pereira Quadros BRA 2 KMR BJJ KIMURA
1214 Eduardo Borges Freitas BRA 2 CheckMat
1214 Antti Mannila FIN 2 Alliance International
1214 Romulo Godoy De Carvalho BRA 2 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
1214 Jhonattan Amaral Messias 2 TT Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Bruno Antonietta ARG 2 GF Team Argentina
1214 Edmilson Freitas da Silva Junior BRA 2 Michel Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Alejandro Antonio Perez USA 2 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
1214 Eduardo Tadeo Salazar Tapia MEX 2 Brasa International
1214 Francisco Javier Torres USA 2 UKF Gym
1214 Edvaldo de Oliveira Pessoa BRA 2 Team Egodrama
1214 Raphael Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 2 Team Cruz BJJ
1214 David Alejandro Guillent USA 2 Alliance San Diego
1214 Angel Paul Lopez USA 2 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1214 Matheus Santos de Souza BRA 2 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
1214 Luiz Henrique de Morais Leite BRA 2 João Roque JJ
1214 Renato de Freitas Martins BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Brasília
1214 Ciro França Oliveira BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Eric Dominique Satge ESP 2 Association Aranha France
1214 Douglas Mayer BRA 2 Ataque Duplo Hannover
1214 Christian de Oliveira Rodrigues FRA 2 ZR Team Nice
1214 Alexandre Silva dos Santos BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1214 Rodrigo Campos Correia BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1214 Cristiano Santos da Silva BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
1214 Gabriel Dos Santos BRA 2 Fight Brothers
1214 Raimundo Junior Rios da Silva BRA 2 Academia Campo Formoso Dojô Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Pablo Leonardo Vieira da Silva Santana BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
1214 Jose Aparecido Santos Gomes BRA 2 Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Eduardo Maues de Jesus BRA 2 Fight Sports
1214 Kyeongmin Lee KOR 2 Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team
1214 William Clasen BRA 2 A.S Team
1214 Paulo Ricardo Cota BRA 2 A.S Team
1214 Daniel Yukio Kakehashi Kamei BRA 2 A.S Team
1214 José Heraldo de Souza Alves BRA 2 GF Team
1214 Charles Kevin Kinney USA 2 Team Rubao Carioca BJJ
1214 Nicholas Evan Walters USA 2 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1214 Jonathan David Correa USA 2 Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
1214 Vagner Kuroiwa BRA 2 CheckMat
1214 Fernando Marques Gomes BRA 2 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Bruno Batista de Aquino BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
1214 Joao Marcelo Marchis Chiozzi BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Marco Antonio Almeida da Silva BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1214 Antonio Rodrigo da Fonseca Costa BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
1214 Roney Trovão dos Santos BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
1214 Davy da Silva Mendes BRA 2 CheckMat
1214 Jocildo Fernandes Barbosa Junior BRA 2 Zenith North BJJ
1214 Xavier Jermel Mills USA 2 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1214 George Antonio da Silva BRA 2 Equipe Raul Quintella de Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Felipe Pereira de Moura BRA 2 Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Bruno Ferreira Cuppari BRA 2 Alliance SP
1214 Mario Leonardo Bobadilla Alarcon BRA 2 GF Team Mandurah
1214 José Luis dos Santos Varella Barca BRA 2 GF Team
1214 Bruce James Hoyer USA 2 Brasa
1214 Gerrad F. Zec USA 2 Gracie Barra Springfield
1214 Dimitrios Mathioudakis AUS 2 Australian Elite Team
1214 Elias Ramirez III USA 2 Gracie Barra Kapolei
1214 Luan Abreu Rodrigues BRA 2 Garra Team
1214 Andrea Rico Vaughan USA 2 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1214 Michael Douglas Reihner BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
1214 Mark Thomas Turner USA 2 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
1214 Matheus Henrique André BRA 2 Gracie Fighter
1214 Rafael Barbosa Carvalho da Costa BRA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1214 Wagner Oliveira Costa Santos BRA 2 GF Team
1214 Marcos Moyo Sarsa Ntutumu ESP 2 Vivo Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Royi Neeman ISR 2 Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic
1214 Luís Gabriel B. S. Venturino BRA 2 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Wesley Lobo Archete BRA 2 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1214 Cristiano Santos Lazzarini BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1214 Grimaldo Oliveira de Jesus Filho BRA 2 Fight Brothers
1214 Leandro Luiz da Silva BRA 2 CheckMat
1214 Carlos E. Varona USA 2 Carlos Varona BJJ
1214 Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira BRA 2 GF Team
1214 Alessandro Pinto Cordeiro Martins BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1214 Leonardo I. Iturralde Aguirre ECU 2 Dojo Leo Iturralde
1214 Gustavo dos Santos Pires BRA 2 GPS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Marcos Alexandre Campos de Almeida BRA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
1214 Nobuo Yagai USA 2 Rigan Machado
1214 Benjamin Ross Baxter USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1214 Bruno Augusto Togni Antunes BRA 2 Honor Roll BJJ
1318 Philip Layne Miller USA 1.5 Easton BJJ
1319 Leandro Silvestre Maciel 1 Integração / EOFC
1319 Francielio Fernandes da Costa BRA 1 Alliance SP
1319 Kainãa Marques Bertoni BRA 1 Zenith BJJ
1319 Rayce Neidzwiecki USA 1 Balance
1319 Francisco Grisolia Santoro BRA 1 GF Team
1319 Alex Taveira de Lira BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1319 Jaques Douglas Guimarães BRA 1 GF Team Berlin
1319 Renato Germano BRA 1 Germano's Team BJJ
1319 Andre Porto de Carvalho BRA 1 Frontline Academy
1319 Carlos A Rosado USA 1 Gracie Barra Long Island
1319 Vinicius C. Costa BRA 1 Team Jucão
1319 Thomas Michael Costa USA 1 American Top Team Boca Raton
1319 Steven Darryl Kinnison USA 1 NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1319 Joshua T Rose USA 1 Brasa
1319 Julien Cazier FRA 1 Gracie Barra Paris
1319 Handré Melquisedeck Oliveira Peters BRA 1 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
1319 Gyula Szabó HUN 1 Carlson Gracie International
1319 Frederico Marcio Linhares Amiuna BRA 1 Jiu Jitsu Factor
1319 Haim Gozali ISR 1 Renzo Gracie Israel
1319 Tomasz Jan Michalowski POL 1 Brasa International
1319 Angelo Marino ITA 1 Rolling JJ
1319 Felippe Caetano de Melo BRA 1 Pitbull
1319 Thiago Cidro dos Santos BRA 1 GF Team
1319 Paulo Ricardo de Carvalho Caldeira BRA 1 NBJJ
1319 Leonardo Rocha da Cunha BRA 1 J. Extremo
1319 Daniel Thomas Cobb CAN 1 Gracie Humaita Canadá
1319 Niels Sondergaard Burgess USA 1 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1319 William Ross Nyman USA 1 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1319 Joshua Robert Rapport CAN 1 Toronto BJJ
1319 Jason Scott Ackerman USA 1 Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu
1319 Travis Moore USA 1 John's Gym
1319 Helton Nogueira Lima BRA 1 Gracie Barra Valparaiso GO/Entorno
1319 Daniel Jales Cunha de Souza BRA 1 Jales Top Team
1319 Felipe Rair Amaral da Silva BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1319 Bruno Marocolo Souza BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1319 Fagner Inacio Albuquerque Costa BRA 1 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1319 Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira BRA 1 Rilion Gracie JJ
1319 Gabriel Edreira Wolff BRA 1 Dojo James Adler
1319 Bernardo Henrique Romero P. de Azevedo Tamm BRA 1 Academia Deo
1319 Iubiraê Fernandes Nunes BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1319 Daniel Riou Vilhena de Mendonça POR 1 Brazilian Power Team
1319 Luciano Chris Ucci CAN 1 Team OJJ Canada
1319 Ertan Balaban TUR 1 Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team
1319 Robert Zeps USA 1 Gracie Barra Encinitas
1319 Thomas Joseph Cronin Jr USA 1 Carlson Gracie Team
1319 Jason Jerome Rivera Palacios GUM 1 Team Royce Gracie
1319 Victor Monteiro de Franca Pires USA 1 Gracie Barra Doral
1319 Lecocq Sébastien FRA 1 Cercle Tissier
1319 Ralf Gosta Carneborn SWE 1 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1319 Christopher Chagas Martins USA 1 Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center
1319 Attila Bánfi HUN 1 ZR Team Hungary
1319 Carlos Eduardo de Almeida Goncalves BRA 1 American Top Team Boca Raton
1319 Esmerlannio Marias Vianna Neto BRA 1 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
1319 Cristiano Freitas Braga BRA 1 Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1319 Caio Bruno Pires Gomes De Sousa BRA 1 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
1319 Helio Cordeiro Guilherme BRA 1 CheckMat
1319 João Marcos de Almeida Carvalho BRA 1 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
1319 Rafael Longen BRA 1 A.S Team
1319 Luiz André Arcanjo Siqueira BRA 1 Nova União
1319 Andre Carvalho De Souza BRA 1 Academia Associação Monteiro
1319 Thiago Henrique Rocha Lima BRA 1 Academia Associação Monteiro
1319 Abel Júnior Lima dos Santos BRA 1 Academia Associação Monteiro
1319 Francisco Rodrigues Menezes BRA 1 Clube Orley Lobato
1319 Jackson Brandao de Vasconcelos BRA 1 Club Pina
1319 Angelo Antonio Fonte dos Reis BRA 1 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
1319 Andre Fabiano Silva Barbosa BRA 1 Academia Ass.Extremo Norte de Lutas
1319 Randall Lee Huot USA 1 Gracie Barra Clearwater
1319 Fabio Luiz de Medeiros Junior BRA 1 Morumbi Academy
1319 Alan Regis de Assis BRA 1 Carlson Gracie Mato Grosso Do Sul
1319 Edson Francisco de Oliveira BRA 1 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1319 Revilis Barcelos Apolinario BRA 1 Equipe Behring
1319 Caio Rocha Vieira BRA 1 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1319 Rafael J. Quinones USA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1319 Marcos Paulo Rodrigues Oliveira BRA 1 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1319 Thiago Gabriel Silveira BRA 1 Academia Marangoni
1319 Daniel J Drzymkowski USA 1 Brasa
1319 Israel Reyes USA 1 Brasa
1319 William Edward Wolk USA 1 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1319 Aaron Joseph Buck USA 1 Zenith BJJ - USA
1319 Angel Daniel Vargas Jr. USA 1 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1319 Trenton J. Cooke USA 1 Alliance Atlanta
1319 Richard Andrew Lockwood USA 1 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1319 Jonathan Travis Orr USA 1 Octagon MMA
1319 Augusto Cesar Caixeta Batista BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1319 Onofre Ribeiro Lima BRA 1 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
1319 Gun Na USA 1 Renzo Gracie International
1319 Cameron Andrew Knight USA 1 SAS Team USA
1319 Rabert Jean Gabriel Frédéric FRA 1 Jackson Paulo Team
1319 Silvio Reis Oliveira BRA 1 Brazilian Top Team
1319 Felipe Sansone de Oliveira BRA 1 Roger Gracie Academy
1319 Jack Magee GBR 1 Team Lagarto
1319 Everson Luiz Rocha BRA 1 Studio R1
1319 Alexandre Nunes de Oliveira BRA 1 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1319 Leandro Lopes Escobar BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1319 Cesar Augusto Shoji Miyahira BRA 1 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
1319 Herbert Maeda Estevão BRA 1 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
1319 Rodrigo Kiuchi BRA 1 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
1319 Fernando Pires De Oliveira BRA 1 GF Team