Black belt – Male – Master 1 – Ranking IBJJF

Last Updated: 18:50 PM on Sunday, May 20th 2018
Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Rafael Monteiro Barbosa BRA 1143 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
2 Rafael Lovato Jr. USA 787.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno BRA 718 LR Extreme
4 Juan Lopes da Silva BRA 676 PRM Team
5 Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto BRA 653.5 Checkmat Allen - Texas
6 Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira BRA 608.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
7 Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori JPN 581.5 SK Team / FMA
8 Guilherme Ferreira Iunes BRA 581 Gracie Barra Recreio
9 Pablo da Silva Santos BRA 570 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
10 Daniel Beleza G. de Andrade BRA 480.5 SAS Team USA
11 Milton Carlos Bastos P. do Nascimento BRA 477 Milton Bastos BJJ
12 Eduardo Santoro de Camargo BRA 452.5 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
13 Thiago Gaia Taciano de Oliveira Marques BRA 423 GF Team
14 Eldar Rafigaev MDA 411 Jungle BJJ
15 Rubens Pedroso BRA 391.5 Ns Brotherhood
15 Osvaldo Augusto Honorio Moizinho BRA 391.5 Ares BJJ Rocklin
17 Diego Bispo Conceição BRA 388.5 Ares BJJ Academy
18 Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira BRA 384 CheckMat
19 Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira BRA 370.5 Rilion Gracie JJ
20 Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho BRA 360.5 ZR Team Hungary
21 Jeferson Conceição dos Santos 324.5 CheckMat
22 Rafael Porto da Costa BRA 317 014RBJJ
23 Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira BRA 315 GF Team Ohio
24 Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira BRA 313.5 GF Team
25 Elfrankli Araruna de Souza BRA 309 ZR Team Pernambuco
26 Joshua Roy Hinger USA 301.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
26 Alan Regis de Assis BRA 301.5 Carlson Gracie Mato Grosso Do Sul
26 Thiago Reinaldo de Souza BRA 301.5 Gracie Barra Santa Barbara
26 Luiz Eduardo Rosa Júnior BRA 301.5 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
30 Antonio Roberto Crivelari Junior BRA 298 CheckMat
31 Wancler Oliveira Costa Santos BRA 297 GF Team Houston
32 Jaysen Jose Baxter USA 292.5 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
33 Danilo Mota de Oliveira BRA 288 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
33 Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro BRA 288 Mathias Ribeiro Team
35 Francisco Daniel Pires Tavares BRA 283 SAS Team USA
36 Hélio Timbo Mourão BRA 277.5 Gracie Barra Fortaleza
37 Douglas Rufino da Silva BRA 269 Cantagalo Team
38 David Vieira da Silva BRA 266 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
39 Marcus Vinícius Moraes dos Santos BRA 265 GF Team
40 James Richard Puopolo USA 262.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
41 Gustavo Ernesto Carpio Caceres PER 252 Checkmat Connect
42 Douglas Alencastro Bueno BRA 250 Guetho Texas BJJ
43 Daniel Carlos de Almeida BRA 243 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
44 Marcelo França Mafra BRA 234 CheckMat USA
45 Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza BRA 231.5 FF Team BJJ
46 Erick Vinicius S. Raposo Oliveira BRA 225 Soul Fighters Texas
46 Bruno Ayolphi Braz BRA 225 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
48 Leonardo de Souza Ayres Peçanha USA 224 Nova União USA
49 Tye Ryan Murphy USA 223.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
50 Leonardo de Paiva Machado de Santana BRA 221.5 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
51 Fabio Rusig BRA 220 Ns Brotherhood
52 Justin Masaichi Ordinario USA 219 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
52 Alexsandro dos Santos Machado BRA 219 CheckMat International
54 Bruno Almeida Alves BRA 210 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
55 Aluizio Honório Moizinho Júnior BRA 208 Ares BJJ Rocklin
55 Filipe Paes Cabral BRA 208 Nova União
57 Eliezer David Raab Skaf BRA 207 CheckMat
58 Victor Del Corso Bomfim BRA 204 GF Team
59 Clark Rouson Gracie BRA 203 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
60 Misael de Oliveira Miranda BRA 200 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
61 Caio Rocha Vieira BRA 197 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
62 Daniel Sobreira Galdino BRA 194.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
63 Caio Terra BRA 192 Caio Terra Association
64 Andre Porto de Carvalho BRA 191 Frontline Academy
64 Raul Gomes Marcello BRA 191 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
66 Matthew Kevin Jubera USA 189 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
66 Bruno Pereira Pires BRA 189 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
68 Thiago Felipe Hatada JPN 186 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
68 Diogo Almeida Silva BRA 186 JFC Almeida JJ
70 Carlos Fernando Ribeiro Sievert USA 182 Gracie Barra America
71 Leon Amancio BRA 180 CheckMat
71 Marcelino Bernardo de Freitas USA 180 Nova União Australia
73 Michael Jordan Krider UM 178.5 Gracie Barra Encinitas
73 Gustavo dos Santos Pires BRA 178.5 GPS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
75 Marcello Pereira de Sousa BRA 178 PSLPB Cicero Costha
76 Rodrigo Munduruca CAN 174 Gracie Humaita USA
77 Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida BRA 171.5 GF Team
78 Alexandre Couceiro Ribeiro BRA 167 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
79 Abraao Amorim Magalhaes BRA 166.5 CheckMat
80 Marcus V. C. Antelante USA 165.5 Soul Fighters Texas
81 Bruno Cardoso Barbosa BRA 165 Team Buda International
81 Eduardo Ricardo de Carvalho USA 165 CheckMat USA
81 Diego Martins Lopes BRA 165 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
84 Juarez Harles Martins Nunes BRA 162 Gracie Humaita
84 Du Yunlai CHN 162 Gracie Barra Japan
84 Renan Vital Rosa de França BRA 162 Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
87 Leandro Carvalho Soares BRA 161 Nova União
88 Victor Barreto Rodrigues BRA 159 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
89 Alex Martins do Nascimento USA 157.5 AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
90 Fernando Fernandes Gomes Macedo BRA 156 Ryan Gracie Team
91 Raphael B. Carneiro Fischetti BRA 154 Fenix BJJ Woburn
92 Steve J Hargett USA 153 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
93 Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto BRA 150.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
94 Walber Brito de Barros BRA 150 Nova União Florida
94 Fabbio Passos de Alencar BRA 150 Alliance Los Angeles
94 Pedro Borges dos Santos BRA 150 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
97 José Luis dos Santos Varella Barca BRA 149.5 GF Team
98 Bruno Henrique Amorim BRA 148.5 Gracie Barra Texas
99 Paulo Tarcisio Pessoa Jardim BRA 146.5 Checkmat Manaíra
100 Charles Matthew McDonald GBR 145.5 Mario Sukata Internacional
101 Fousi Mezouari FRA 144 ACB - De La Riva Paris
101 Jorge Azevedo dos Santos Júnior BRA 144 JFC Almeida JJ
101 Alan Douglas Pereira do Nascimento BRA 144 CheckMat International
104 Vagner Nascimento de Azevedo Jr 143 CheckMat
105 Nicholas Raymond Sanders USA 142.5 Leonardo Peçanha Association
106 Rogerio Yoski Suto JPN 139.5 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
107 Luiz Fernando Fernandes BRA 139 Nova União
108 João Alfredo Tavares Marinho BRA 137 GF Team
109 Jason Jerome Rivera Palacios GUM 135.5 Team Royce Gracie
110 Diogo Alves Ferreira BRA 135 Gracie Barra America
110 Augusto Ferrari Amaro de Andrade BRA 135 Ns Brotherhood
110 Diego Pereira de Santana BRA 135 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
113 Namrod Bisso AUS 134 Australian Elite Team
114 Samuel Braga Olivar da Cruz USA 133 Gracie Barra Texas
115 Romes Pereira Ramos Junior BRA 130.5 Rio Grappling Club
115 Luis Gustavo Leite Galvão BRA 130.5 Atos JJ International
115 Thiago Jorge Borges BRA 130.5 GF Team UK
118 Paulo Roberto Carvalho Manso de Souza Junior BRA 129 Calasans BJJ
119 Paulo Luiz de Resende Júnior BRA 127 Alliance RJ
120 Vinicius de Magalhães BRA 126 Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
120 Rômulo Claudio Barral BRA 126 Gracie Barra Northridge
122 Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues BRA 125 GF Team Rondônia
122 Estevão dos Santos BRA 125 Team Marcos Cunha
124 Garry Robert Frederic Allan Christie GBR 124.5 Rio Grappling Club Europe
125 Marcelo dos Santos Silva BRA 122.5 Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
126 Raymundo Fonseca Neto BRA 121.5 Gracie Humaita USA
127 Robson de Lima Rodrigues BRA 120 GF Team Massachusetts
128 Guilherme Hideki Mori BRA 118 Clube Feijão JJ
129 Jose Gabriel Gallardo ECU 117 Alliance Ecuador
129 Tero Antti Mikael Pyylampi FIN 117 Hilti BJJ Tampere
129 Rodrigo Benedito Da Silva BRA 117 Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto
132 Cleiton Novas Pinheiro BRA 116.5 C-Fighter Academy
133 Rafael Rosendo dos Santos USA 116 Alliance Atlanta
134 Daniel Quilici Mola BRA 114.5 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
135 Carlos Diego Ferreira Neves BRA 114 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
136 Jackson Paulo Jacinto TF 112.5 Jackson Paulo Team
137 Paulo Humberto Rafael Pizziali BRA 111 Nova União
137 Marcos Alejandro Torregrosa USA 111 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
139 Marcelo Pereira dos Santos BRA 110 Clube Feijão JJ
139 Lúcio Flavio Mattos de Oliveira 110 GF Team
141 Ivanildo Rollemberg Lima BRA 109 Nova União International
142 Kaliffa Gonçalves Oliveira USA 108.5 Gracie Barra Pelham
143 Gustavo Guimaraes Michels BRA 108 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
143 Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima BRA 108 CheckMat International
143 Aleksander Jablonski POL 108 Gold Team Fighters
143 Mani Tavanaei IRI 108 Mathias Ribeiro Team
143 Maksymilian Wisniewski POL 108 Invictus BJJ
143 Anderson Augusto Sarris BRA 108 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
143 Walter Luís Tavares BRA 108 Gracie Barra Curitiba
143 Ichitaro Tsukada JPN 108 Damm Fight Japan
143 Arin Adjamian ARM 108 Zenith BJJ - USA
143 Sandro Gabriel Vieira BRA 108 Cantagalo Team
153 Fábio de Assunção Pulita BRA 106.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
154 Thomas Anthony McMahon USA 106 Alliance USA
155 Maxmiliano Paulino de Freitas BRA 103.5 Gracie Barra Jacksonville
156 Carlos José Ona Esengue ESP 102 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
157 Iury Martins Curpentino ESP 101.5 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
158 Kevin Hosseini USA 100 Fabio Santos BJJ
158 Rafael Rodrigues BRA 100 Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
160 Gabriel Rainho Fontes BRA 99 GF Team Berlin
160 Rodrigo Clotilde BRA 99 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
160 Jair Vicente de Moraes Neto BRA 99 Alliance RJ
163 Julien Cazier FRA 96 Gracie Barra Paris
164 Daniel Riou Vilhena de Mendonça POR 95.5 Brazilian Power Team
165 Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha BRA 95 Gracie Barra Joinville
165 Anderson Aparecido Adão BRA 95 EBJJA/Kuroiwa
167 Robson Barbosa Oliveira SWE 94.5 Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu
168 Konstantinos Nikolopoulos GRE 93 Faz Forca Team
168 Enock Carteado C. de Albuquerque Neto BRA 93 CheckMat
170 Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça BRA 91.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
170 Valmyr Mattos Pereira Neto BRA 91.5 CheckMat International
172 Felipe Thiago Pereira da Silva BRA 90.5 Carlson Gracie Zurich
172 Jason Desmond Youseph USA 90.5 Carlson Gracie Team
174 Bruno Cesar Silva de Souza BRA 90 GF Team
174 Carlos Augusto Da Silva Kimura JPN 90 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
174 Thiago Barbosa BRA 90 Toronto BJJ
174 Thiago Cavalcanti Pessoa BRA 90 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
174 Diogo Sampaio Araujo BRA 90 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
174 Fabio Luiz Fernandes Galeb BRA 90 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
174 Leandro Pedrosa Costa BRA 90 Ns Brotherhood
181 Adolfo Fabricio Barreto Martins Júnior BRA 88.5 Nova União
182 Anderson Estevão Magon BRA 88 CheckMat
182 Felipe Ribeiro Souza Fogolin USA 88 Triunfo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
184 Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo BRA 87 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
184 Heverson Luiz dos Santos Oliveira BRA 87 014RBJJ
186 Carlos Eduardo de Almeida Goncalves BRA 86 American Top Team Boca Raton
187 Igor Gracie USA 85.5 Renzo Gracie Academy
187 Lucio Sergio dos Santos BRA 85.5 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
189 Francielio Fernandes da Costa BRA 84 Alliance SP
189 Nuno Manuel N. F. Martins POR 84 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
189 Henrique João Alves Pereira POR 84 Triple Art Jiu-Jitsu Academy
189 Takahito Yoshioka JPN 84 Tokushima BJJ International
189 Carlos Eduardo Ferreira Guimarães BRA 84 Gracie Barra Yorba Linda
189 Maurício Togni Antunes BRA 84 PSLPB Cicero Costha
195 Leonardo Morosetti de Lima BRA 83 Zenith RS
196 Ataíde Rafael de Oliveira Marcelino BRA 81 GF Team
196 Leandro Caitano dos Santos BRA 81 Ns Brotherhood
196 Carlos Eduardo Guedes Da Silva BRA 81 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
196 Felipe Cabral Pinheiro Abad BRA 81 Caio Terra Association
196 Jonathas Pereira Veiga BRA 81 Macaco Gold Team
196 Huendel Dinelly Osaki BRA 81 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
196 Yusuke Monokawa CAN 81 X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
196 Yunus Emre Karasakal TUR 81 Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)
204 Lecocq Sébastien FRA 80.5 Cercle Tissier
205 Bruno da Silva Sales BRA 80 Nova União
206 Emerson Gomes da Silva BRA 79.5 Ns Brotherhood
207 Rodrigo Pinheiro Breves BRA 79 Gracie Humaita USA
208 Wesclay F Sardinha USA 78.5 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
208 Ituã de Britos Sales BRA 78.5 Ares BJJ Brasil
210 Jordan Samuel Lutsky USA 78 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
210 José Tiago da Silva Barros BRA 78 PSLPB Cicero Costha
210 Marcello Salazar Bergo USA 78 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
210 Denilson de Carvalho Pimenta BRA 78 GF Team
214 Victor Emanuel Abood Rodrigues BRA 77.5 Gracie Barra Arizona
215 Bruno Frazatto Xavier C. Barbosa BRA 77 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
216 Samuel Seth Snow USA 76.5 Alliance Atlanta
216 Dimitrios Mathioudakis AUS 76.5 Australian Elite Team
218 Romulo Ramos Caiado USA 76 Carlson Gracie Henderson
219 Kenneth Vernon Otieno Brown USA 75 Mike Moses' Competition Team
219 Helio Barthem Neto BRA 75 CheckMat USA
219 Leonardo da Costa Maciel BRA 75 GF Team
219 Caio Silveira Malta USA 75 Alliance Palmdale
223 João Ramos de Andrade Junior BRA 74.5 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
224 Bruno César Dias BRA 74 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
224 Alberto Silva Vilanova BRA 74 Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
226 Leonardo Queiroz da Cunha GBR 73.5 Checkmat UK - Leo Queiroz Team
226 Luiz Felipe de Oliveira Theodoro BRA 73.5 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
228 Deusdedit Nunes dos Santos USA 72.5 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
229 Alexandre Concieiro Pimentel BRA 72 Elite Force BJJ
229 Nicolau Eduardo BRA 72 Fenix BJJ Woburn
229 Javier Gomez MEX 72 Ares BJJ Academy
229 Alessandro da Silva João BRA 72 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
229 Franciedson Fernandes da Costa BRA 72 Alliance SP
229 João Francisco de Moraes Assis USA 72 CheckMat USA
229 Kim Terra BRA 72 Caio Terra Association
229 Igor Araújo Ferreira de Castro SYR 72 Gracie Barra Geneve
229 Vagner Alves de Santana USA 72 Team Jucão
238 Hyaderson Cleibe de Araújo Picanço BRA 70.5 Carlson Gracie Team
238 Benedikt Johannes Schotthöfer GER 70.5 Munich MMA
238 Asao Everton Ramos JPN 70.5 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
238 Thiago Oliveira da Costa BRA 70.5 GF Team
242 Marcos Bueno Nardini BRA 70 MNBJJ
243 Nakapan Phungephorn USA 69.5 BETA Academy
244 Christopher William Story USA 69 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
244 Jeffery John Boudreaux USA 69 Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
246 Julian César Matsumoto P. Valença BRA 68.5 MyBJJ Team
247 Jordy Anna Jean Antoon Peute NED 68 Gracie Barra Maastricht
248 Carlos Eduardo Carone Francis USA 67.5 Jiu-Jitsu Foundation
248 Robson Brasil Feitoza BRA 67.5 CheckMat
248 James Randall Guyton USA 67.5 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
248 Vinicius Dornelles Corrales BRA 67.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
248 Alex Aparecido Soares BRA 67.5 Ns Brotherhood
248 Anthony Ward Mitchell USA 67.5 Killer Bees BJJ College
248 Cassio Lisboa da Costa Junior BRA 67.5 Top Brother
248 Michael W. Rethmeyer Jr USA 67.5 Leonardo Peçanha Association
248 Leandro de Souza Kussano JPN 67.5 Over Limit BJJ
257 Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza BRA 67 Fit Combat - BJJ
258 Wesley de Sousa Soares BRA 66 Gracie Barra Fortaleza
258 Sebastian Brosché NOR 66 Frontline Academy
258 Alberto Lottermann Junior BRA 66 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
258 Vicent Denis Oliveira da Costa BRA 66 Zenith BJJ
262 Genes Martins de Freitas Neto BRA 65 Neto Fight Team
262 Bruno Batista de Aquino BRA 65 Gracie Humaita
264 Danilson de Jesus Monteiro Da Silva CPV 64.5 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
264 Jaouad Karbal ESP 64.5 Gracie Barra Nottingham
266 Diego de Araujo Saraiva USA 64 Nova União USA
267 Vinícius Soares Vieira BRA 63 Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
267 Filipe Braga Costa BRA 63 Soul Fighters Brewster, NY
267 Davi Emanuel de Souza Cavalcante BRA 63 IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales
267 Stéfano Fernando Corrêa BRA 63 Otávio de Almeida
267 Levi Habid Sadr AFG 63 Big Brothers
267 Sergio Teixeira de Britos BRA 63 DDR JJ
267 Alexandre Henrique de Souza BRA 63 Ryan Gracie Team
267 Bret Russell USA 63 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
267 Narcisio Villaça 63 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
267 Mario Leonardo Bobadilla Alarcon BRA 63 GF Team Mandurah
267 Lidio Henrique da Silva Santos BRA 63 GF Team
267 Eliot Andrew Kelly USA 63 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
267 João Rafael Rodrigues de Carvalho BRA 63 Qatar BJJ Brasil
280 Victor Lucas Navarro Toledo BRA 62 Gracie Barra Alagoas
281 Guilherme da Silva Milan BRA 61.5 Zenith BJJ
282 Carlos Yeray Garcia Perez ESP 60.5 Carlson Gracie International
283 Rafael Azevedo Lang BRA 60 Octagon MMA
283 Alex Luis de Oliveira BRA 60 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
283 Julio Andrade Viotti BRA 60 FF Team BJJ
283 Ronald Stephen Henderson Jr. USA 60 CheckMat USA
283 Willian Von Sohsten Pereira Rezende BRA 60 PSLPB Cicero Costha
283 Guilherme Henrique Delfino Silva Neves BRA 60 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
289 Virgílio Ravazzano José de Castro 59 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
290 Vitor Moscon Schlosser USA 58.5 Schlosser BJJ
290 Ivaniel Cavalcante de Oliveira BRA 58.5 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
290 Anthony Joseph Ferrara USA 58.5 Badger Style BJJ
293 Gabriel Rial D. da Silva USA 58 CheckMat USA
293 Jose Fernando da Silva BRA 58 Caio Terra Association Brasil
293 Frederico Bizam Blum BRA 58 Rilion Gracie JJ
293 Fernando Spessoto BRA 58 G13 BJJ
297 Vinicius Albuquerque Lamarca BRA 57.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
298 Irailson Gama Costa BRA 57 Cassão Team
298 André Rachadel BRA 57 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
298 Robson Teles de Assis Menezes BRA 57 PSLPB Cicero Costha
301 Rafael Viana de Sousa BRA 56 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
301 Igor Estrella dos Santos BRA 56 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
301 Anderson Fetter POR 56 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
304 Roberto Cardu ITA 55 Milanimal
304 David Benzaken ISR 55 Pariente Academy
304 Anderson Vertelo de Souza BRA 55 RL Team
304 Daniel J. Covel USA 55 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
308 Oliver Leys Geddes GBR 54 Roger Gracie Academy
308 Tyler King Driskell USA 54 Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
308 Gustavo Mendes M. Praxedes Leal BRA 54 KMR BJJ KIMURA
308 Juliano Sousa Coutinho BRA 54 Juniko'
308 Rodrigo Leite de Medeiros USA 54 Brasa
308 Paulo César Ledesma BRA 54 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
308 Alessandro Fernandes Zuza Bonazza BRA 54 KMR BJJ KIMURA
308 Felipe Romano Liborio Reis BRA 54 American Top Team
308 Albert Sant'anna de Carvalho BRA 54 GF Team
308 Iuri Cilenti BRA 54 Alliance Porto Alegre
308 Gordon M.A. Kimura USA 54 Nashville MMA
308 Marcio Ferreira do Nascimento BRA 54 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
308 Felipe Jose Abrahão Pacces BRA 54 Alliance SP
308 Walter Cayres Brito Neto BRA 54 GF Team Bahia
308 Diogo Martins de Almeida BRA 54 Gracie Barra Reserva
308 Takuya Yokoyama JPN 54 Grabaka Jiu-Jitsu Club
324 Bernardo Gouveia de Siqueira Campos BRA 53.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
325 Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior BRA 53 GF Team
325 Jason Alexander Gagnon CAN 53 Alliance International
325 Thiago Gonçalves dos Santos BRA 53 Tata Team JJ
328 Jordan D. Sullivan USA 52 Nashville MMA
329 Sergio Santos da Costa Filho BRA 51.5 Gracie Barra Boca Raton
329 Vicente Gomes C. N. Cavalcanti BRA 51.5 Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
331 Ericson Dias Lima BRA 51 Nova União
331 Nicholas M. Albin USA 51 Nashville MMA
331 Michael Lance Glynn USA 51 Paragon BJJ Academy
331 Paulo Roberto Santana e Silva Filho BRA 51 Alliance Charlotte
331 Diego Gamonal Nogueira BRA 51 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
336 Andrea Verdemare ITA 50 Flow
337 Mauricio Santana Junior BRA 49.5 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
337 Paulo Roberto dos Santos Peixoto BRA 49.5 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
337 Danilo Cherman Goltsman USA 49.5 Danilo Cherman BJJ
337 André Simões de Oliveira BRA 49.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
341 Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar BRA 49 GF Team
342 Tiago Franca Santa Ritta BRA 48.5 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
343 Antonio Marcos da Fonseca Santana BRA 48 CheckMat
343 Igor Silva Maia BRA 48 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
343 Joel M Burgess USA 48 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
343 Rodrigo Yoshimi Oiye BRA 48 Nova União
343 Juan Miguel Iturralde ECU 48 BJJ Globetrotters
343 Dan Schon MEX 48 Schon BJJ
343 Tharcisio Luiz Teixeira B. Silva BRA 48 Alliance SE
343 Alexander Vamos USA 48 Renzo Gracie Academy
343 Daniel V. Alvarez Jr. USA 48 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
352 Daniel Campos Oliver BRA 47 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
352 Diego Teixeira de Moraes BRA 47 Gracie Barra Curitiba
354 Augusto da Silva de Souza Neto BRA 46.5 Brazilian Top Team
355 Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto BRA 46 Leonardo Peçanha Association
356 Thiago Falcão Goiabeira BRA 45 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
356 Andrew Buckley CAN 45 Cavalo Team Canada
356 Patrique Damasio Bressan BRA 45 Rilion Gracie JJ
356 José Eduardo de Oliveira BRA 45 Equipe Bravo Jiu-Jitsu
356 Cássio Francis da Silva BRA 45 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
356 Michael James Conzachi USA 45 Ralph Gracie Chino Hills
356 Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva BRA 45 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
356 Thales Leites Lourenço BRA 45 Nova União
364 Thiago Veiga Ximenes BRA 44.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
364 Rafael Barbosa Carvalho da Costa BRA 44.5 Renzo Gracie Academy
366 Vitor Gabriel Terra da Silva BRA 44 Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
366 Vinicius Agudo Silva BRA 44 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
366 Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha BRA 44 GF Team
366 Daniel Tsatsos CAN 44 Nova União International
366 Andre Luiz Cecilio Roriz Pontes BRA 44 Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
371 Charles Haymon USA 43.5 NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
371 Ruben Hernandez USA 43.5 Soul Fighters Texas
371 Bryan Calleros USA 43.5 Carlson Gracie Team
371 Isaac Guimarães Thomaz BRA 43.5 Gracie Humaita
371 Robert Jon Yamashita USA 43.5 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
376 Tiago de Taddei E. Bastos Valente BRA 43 CheckMat International
376 Wagner Oliveira Costa Santos BRA 43 GF Team
376 Bruno Cesar Gomes da Silva Moreno BRA 43 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
376 Andre Julio Franco de Sá Franco BRA 43 AJ Team
380 Bruno de Barros Rocha BRA 42.5 CheckMat
380 Tiago Ferreira de Araújo BRA 42.5 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
382 Marlos Vandré Silva Viana BRA 42 Corpo e Mente
382 André Felipe Maciel Freire BRA 42 Carlson Gracie Boca Raton
382 Kokolaras Ioannis GRE 42 Gracie Barra Greece
382 Donald Max Flowers USA 42 Gracie Barra Pasadena
382 Rodrigo Siqueira BRA 42 Alliance SP
382 Claudio Torquato Quezado BRA 42 Alliance RJ
382 Daniel B Moura USA 42 Fight Sports
382 Cresencio Zamora USA 42 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
382 Karl Richard Boman SWE 42 Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
382 Luiz Vicente Soares da Silva BRA 42 A.S Team
382 Piter Frank Almeida Silva BRA 42 Alliance San Diego
382 Roberto Camargo de Alencar BRA 42 Gracie Barra New Mexico
382 Gregor de Carvalho Rangel Gracie BRA 42 Renzo Gracie Academy
395 Reginaldo Rocha BRA 41.5 A.S Team
396 Hugo Riou Vilhena de Mendonça POR 41 Brazilian Power Team
396 Masaaki Todokoro JPN 41 Paraestra Gifu
398 Henrique Russi Felix de Lima BRA 40.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
398 Leonardo Nunes Dalla Costa BRA 40.5 Big Brothers
398 Matthew D Garber USA 40.5 Brasa
398 Ricardo Laffranchi BRA 40.5 MyBJJ Team
398 Diego Figueiredo de Azevedo BRA 40.5 GF Team
398 Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre ESP 40.5 Association Aranha
398 Joao Wanderley da Silva Camarao BRA 40.5 Clube Orley Lobato
398 Adriano Morilo Soares BRA 40.5 CheckMat
398 Jimmy Lugo USA 40.5 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
407 Rafael Felippi BRA 40 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
407 Andre de Freitas Branco USA 40 DDR Jiu Jitsu
407 Tiago Martins Ferreira BRA 40 Gracie Humaita Australia
410 Marcelo Bonani Carneiro 39 CheckMat USA
410 Aleksandro Marcelino Feitoza BRA 39 GF Team
410 Fabio Nery Fernandes BRA 39 Team Marcos Cunha
410 Julio Cesar Veliz Higuera USA 39 Ares BJJ Rocklin
410 Dawid Polomka POL 39 Gracie Barra Leeds
410 Paulo Eduardo Vieira Nunes Freire BRA 39 Gracie Barra Arizona
410 Fernando Trindade Clemente BRA 39 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
410 Pablo Tees Leite VAN 39 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
410 Hugo Luiz de Azevedo BRA 39 CheckMat
419 Carlos Junio Lopes Costa BRA 38.5 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
420 Jonathon David Hunter USA 38 Shebaro Jiu Jitsu
420 Carlos Eduardo Placido Lima BRA 38 Team Randori Martial Arts
420 Ronald A. Keslar Jr. USA 38 AEG Jiu-Jitsu
420 Isaquiel Santos de Oliveira BRA 38 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
424 Michael Malischewski GER 37.5 Brasa International
425 Leonardo I. Iturralde Aguirre ECU 37 Dojo Leo Iturralde
425 Daniel Queiroz Silva BRA 37 PSLPB Cicero Costha
425 Rafael Augusto da Silva BRA 37 Ns Brotherhood
428 Claytiênio Tavares Ferreira BRA 36 ZR Team Pernambuco
428 Brian Anthony Mendez USA 36 Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
428 Torleiv Midtgarden NOR 36 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
428 Yvan Andre Eugene Chalonny FRA 36 ZR Team Rennes
428 Hudson Gaspar da Silva BRA 36 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
428 Thiago Pierre Mota de Alencar BRA 36 CheckMat USA
428 Thiago Gabriel Silveira BRA 36 Academia Marangoni
428 Daniel Bruno da Silva Ramos BRA 36 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
428 Diego Souto Maior Colino BRA 36 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
428 Lee Sang Hyun KOR 36 De La Riva Korea
428 Kevin Barryman Jr Casey USA 36 Rickson Gracie Academy
428 Eduardo Rios NOR 36 Frontline Academy
428 Rodrigo da Conceição Barbosa BRA 36 Qatar BJJ
428 Windson Fontes Monteiro BRA 36 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
428 Amauri dos Santos Sousa BRA 36 Cassão Team
428 Hector Tapia Jr. USA 36 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
428 Bruno Martins Santiago BRA 36 Nova União
428 David M. Kemp AUS 36 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
428 Rodrigo Gutierrez USA 36 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
428 Rodrigo Cesar de Oliveira Santos BRA 36 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
428 Caio Moreno Pereira Romano BRA 36 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
428 Rolles Gracie Filho USA 36 Renzo Gracie Academy
428 Vedran Ikic CRO 36 CheckMat International
428 Omar Sabha USA 36 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
452 Edjonson Rodrigues de Andrade BRA 35.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
453 Dustin M. Ordinario USA 35 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
453 Andson Angelo Cruz Batista BRA 35 KMR BJJ KIMURA
453 Guilherme Caetano Brigagão BRA 35 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
456 Bruno Oscar Silva Marchi BRA 34.5 Alliance Los Angeles
456 Diego Ferroni BRA 34.5 Kimura BJJ USA
456 Francisco Grisolia Santoro BRA 34.5 GF Team
456 Heath Whitney Chapman USA 34.5 Team Robson Moura
460 Erick dos Santos da Rosa BRA 34 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
460 Andre Luiz Gomes Batista BRA 34 Equipe GTT/IST
460 Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan BRA 34 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
463 Alexandre Lima Oliver BRA 33 Corpo e Mente
463 Mieszko Maciej Maciejewski POL 33 ZR Team Hungary
463 Marcos Antonio Saher de Castro Junior BRA 33 Qatar BJJ Brasil
463 Tiago Gomes Dias Alves BRA 33 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
463 Nobuhiko Takatsu JPN 33 Carpe Diem Hope
463 Vitor Nóbrega do Nascimento BRA 33 Nóbrega Team
463 Chad Allen Bingham USA 33 Alliance Atlanta
463 Thiago da Silva BRA 33 GF Team
463 Bruno Jose Correia Alves BRA 33 GF Team Texas
463 Danilo Scarmeloti Da Fonseca BRA 33 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
463 Ediglydson da Silva Oliveira BRA 33 KMR BJJ KIMURA
463 Roger Roberto Ribas dos Santos BRA 33 CheckMat
463 Joe Hisataka Frederick Chiaki Scovel USA 33 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
476 Daniel Pedreiro da Trindade BRA 32.5 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ
477 Vinicius dos Santos Fonseca BRA 32 GF Team
477 Josuel Moreira Morais BRA 32 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
479 Charles Denny Murdock USA 31.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
479 Alisson Claudio Braga BRA 31.5 Gracie Barra Texas
479 Alvaro Enrico Fernandez Ribeiro NOR 31.5 Frontline Academy
479 Reed Shelger USA 31.5 GF Team Texas
479 Aniss El Hajjajy MAR 31.5 Brazilian Top Team Boston
484 Jose Alberto Ramos Ferreira Filho FRA 31 De La Riva Nantes
484 Fernando Camôles Ribas BRA 31 Brazilian Top Team
484 Vagner Kuroiwa BRA 31 CheckMat
484 Ryan McGillivray CAN 31 Gracie Barra Edmonton
484 Jose Carlos Gomes Pereira Neto BRA 31 Carlson Gracie International
484 Giovanni Almeida dos Santos Neves BRA 31 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
484 Temistocles Silva Junior BRA 31 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
484 Walnan Presto Constantino BRA 31 Alliance Atlanta
484 Guilherme Lanzana Carturan BRA 31 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
493 Dacio Fernandes de Lima BRA 30.5 Nova Uniao Bahia
493 Henrique Marcos BRA 30.5 Nova União
495 Jordan Tomas Gomez USA 30 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
495 Thiago Ricci Evangelista BRA 30 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
495 Giovanne Guedes Dellamea BRA 30 Alliance Porto Alegre
495 Carl Eric Cline USA 30 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
495 Oleg Alf UKR 30 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
495 Jeferson Vangelatti BRA 30 A.S Team
495 Thiago Otávio Cecchi Paraguassu BRA 30 Nova União
495 Jonghyeon Park KOR 30 MU Jiu-Jitsu
495 João Manuel de Freitas Castro POR 30 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
495 Lucas Luz Gonçalves Leite USA 30 Gracie Barcelona
495 Juan Quiñonez Martinez de Castro MEX 30 Brasa International
495 Paul Woo USA 30 Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - USA
495 Rafael de Arruda Japur BRA 30 CheckMat USA
495 Inácio Santos da Cruz BRA 30 Academia Associação Monteiro
495 Marcelo da Silva Bernardo BRA 30 Qatar BJJ
495 Alexandro dos Santos BRA 30 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
495 Thiago Rogério dos Santos Silva BRA 30 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
495 Christopher James Hermanstad NOR 30 Frontline Academy
513 Ralf Gosta Carneborn SWE 29.5 Dynamix Fighting Sports
513 Cristyan Devanir Martins BRA 29.5 Nova União
513 Diego Jose Ramos USA 29.5 SAS Team USA
513 Jonathan David Correa USA 29.5 Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
513 Ederson Rafael Ribeiro ESP 29.5 Rafael Ribeiro BJJ
518 Thomas Michael Costa USA 29 American Top Team Boca Raton
518 Antonio Alberto Carmona Pequeno de Barros BRA 29 Akxe BJJ
518 Marcos Vinicius da Silva Cunha BRA 29 Team Marcos Cunha
518 Gerenaldo Costa Santos BRA 29 Alliance RJ
518 Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira BRA 29 GF Team Munchen
518 Angel Daniel Vargas Jr. USA 29 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
518 Paulo Andre Bicho Lobato BRA 29 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
518 Vinicius Soares Flaeschen Nunes BRA 29 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
526 Yohan Bonnet FRA 28.5 Team 443
526 Rodolfo de Castro Ionta BRA 28.5 Alliance SP
526 Antonio Carlos Farias Mugnaimi BRA 28.5 GF Team
526 Benjamin James Nelson USA 28.5 Super System BJJ
530 Claudemir José de Souza SUI 28 Icon BJJ
530 Andre Luiz Daniel Santos BRA 28 GF Team
530 Andre Carvalho Monteiro BRA 28 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
530 John R. Barsotti USA 28 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
534 Bruno de Lira Nascimento BRA 27.5 ZR Team Estoril
535 Ron Cohen ISR 27 Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu
535 Giuliano dos Santos BRA 27 Qatar BJJ Brasil
535 Vincent Thomas R. Colcol PHI 27 Alliance Los Angeles
535 Jonathan M. Perrine USA 27 Gracie Humaita USA
535 Johnny Souza Gonçalves BRA 27 Academia Oriente JJ
535 Guybson Costa e Sá BRA 27 SAS Team USA
535 Claudenis da Silva Fernandes BRA 27 Ns Brotherhood
535 Bruno Ferreira Da Silva BRA 27 PRM Team
535 Diego Vivaldo Anjos Ferreira BRA 27 Guigo JJ
535 Jeffery Bynum Hammond USA 27 Caique Jiu Jitsu
535 Ricardo Abreu Gonzalez Pinto BRA 27 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
535 Robert Fonseca de Oliveira BRA 27 AJ Team
535 Walter Johnson USA 27 Team Jucão
535 Benjamin Davis Buttars USA 27 CheckMat USA
535 Rodrigo Teixeira Santos BRA 27 Lótus Club
535 Anoar de Lima Jezini BRA 27 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
535 Rodrigo Otavio Lima Fernandes BRA 27 CheckMat International
535 Fabrício Bernardo Ribeiro da Silva BRA 27 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
535 Rafael Bettega Costa BRA 27 A.S Team
535 John B Gutta USA 27 Bonsai JJ - USA
535 K. S. Vinc Tan SIN 27 Game Fight UK
535 David Dimopoulos Said GRE 27 Alliance International
535 Andrew Adams Mac Donald CAN 27 Nova União International
535 Frederico Olavo Miranda de Freitas Melim POR 27 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
535 Lee Stephen Simpson GBR 27 Mario Sukata Internacional
535 Ryan Joseph Cunningham USA 27 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
535 Francisco Jackson Da Silva Matos BRA 27 CheckMat USA
535 Rojelio Narvaez USA 27 Solis Martial Arts Club
535 Francisco de Lucena Aragão BRA 27 SAS Team USA
535 Talison Soares Costa BRA 27 CheckMat
535 Tiago Coelho Porto Rocha BRA 27 Alliance Uberlândia
535 Edmilson Freitas da Silva Junior BRA 27 Michel Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
535 Alexandre De Campos FRA 27 Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
535 Alex Jordys de Sousa Coelho BRA 27 MKBJJ
535 Marcos Leamare Pereira BRA 27 G13 BJJ
535 Mikeias Bezerra de Brito BRA 27 Simetria Fight
535 Ericson Sousa Ferreira BRA 27 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
535 Gabriel Dias do Sacramento BRA 27 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
535 Jay Thomas Oliveira USA 27 Fight Sports
535 Antonio Henriques Junior GBR 27 Roger Gracie Academy
535 Michael J. W. Fletcher GBR 27 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
535 Leonardo Barao Krauser BRA 27 Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil
535 Rodrigo Fagonde Motta BRA 27 A.S Team
535 Jeffrey Dean Bourgeois USA 27 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
535 Raimundo Nogueira de Matos Junior BRA 27 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
535 Williams Bosca Jezini BRA 27 Academia Associação Monteiro
535 Jose Edson Guimaraes Sales BRA 27 Clube Orley Lobato
535 Jason D'Agata USA 27 Gracie Barra Clearwater
535 Adalberto Maia Vital Júnior BRA 27 Carioca Team
535 Daniel Clay Bennett USA 27 Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
535 Elton da Silva Faco BRA 27 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
535 Clóvis Martins Faustino BRA 27 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
535 Yuya Inoue JPN 27 Sado BJJ Club
535 Robson Oda De Oliveira JPN 27 Nova Opção Japan BJJ
535 Luiz Fernando Maioli BRA 27 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
535 Kwon Sung Hwan KOR 27 De La Riva Korea
535 Eric T. Ramsey USA 27 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
535 Christopher Anthony Sales AUS 27 Gracie Barra Sydney
535 Clauber Bonatto BRA 27 Schlosser BJJ
535 Julio Cesar Diedzits BRA 27 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
535 Leonardo Felipe Candeia BRA 27 Striker JJ
535 Caio Almeida Silva BRA 27 JFC Almeida JJ
535 Henry Iribe USA 27 Gracie Humaita South Bay
535 Luiz Gustavo Tavares Costa USA 27 Renzo Gracie Academy
535 David Tong AUS 27 Integrated Combat Centre
535 Diego Ballouta Cardoso Braz BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
535 James Vinston Nival PUR 27 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
535 Marcello Victor Yoshii de Oliveira BRA 27 Brazilian Top Team
535 Fabio Antonio Barbosa Junior BRA 27 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
535 Cesar Augusto Shoji Miyahira BRA 27 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
535 Augusto Cesar Caixeta Batista BRA 27 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
535 Daniel Moreno Otero 27 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
535 Wallace Diogo Mesquita BRA 27 Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
535 Andre Luiz Leite USA 27 Andre Maneco BJJ
535 Teemu Matilainen FIN 27 Brasa International
535 Alexandre Altenburg O. M. Frota BRA 27 UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
535 Luis Serafim POR 27 Atos JJ International
535 Rafael J. Quinones USA 27 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
535 Alberto Hipácio Miná de Araújo GRE 27 Gracie Barra Greece
614 Fransoes dos Passos BRA 26 Juniko'
614 Diego Rebelo Castelo Branco BRA 26 Zenith BJJ - USA
616 Julio Augusto Gomes Guerra AUS 25.5 Gracie Barra Sydney
617 Elton Paulinio BRA 25 Alliance Porto Alegre
617 Robert Clayton Hantz USA 25 Soul Fighters Texas
617 Antonio Rodrigues Malta Bisneto BRA 25 KMR BJJ KIMURA
617 Danniel Brito Barroso BRA 25 Nova União CE
621 José Eduardo Monteiro Corrêa BRA 24 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
621 Fabio Leandro Giusti BRA 24 Alliance RJ
621 Emre Demirors USA 24 Brazil 021 Houston
621 Everson Luiz Rocha BRA 24 Studio R1
621 Diego Garcia Latorre BRA 24 Alliance SP
621 Douglas Silva de Moura BRA 24 Equipe Behring
621 Everton Santana Pinto BRA 24 Zenith BJJ
621 Wilson Vasconcelos da Silva BRA 24 WV Jiu-Jitsu Team
621 Alexandre Bezerra da Silva BRA 24 G13 BJJ USA
621 Adriano Candido de Lima BRA 24 GF Team International
621 Alberto Andres Marmol Wilches EGY 24 Alliance Ecuador
621 Luis Filipe Fernandes Lopes POR 24 Pound for Pound
621 Rafael Pires de Lima BRA 24 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
621 Cássio Luiz Martins BRA 24 Gracie Humaita
635 Marcelo Alves BRA 23.5 A.S Team
636 Jefferson da Silva Mota BRA 23 Nova Uniao Bahia
636 Thiago Adalberto Miranda BRA 23 Ryan Gracie Team
636 Roberto Sell Leite BRA 23 A.S Team
639 Jayme Cardoso de Carvalho Filho BRA 22.5 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
639 Diego Esteves Pacheco BRA 22.5 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
639 Robert Graalfs GER 22.5 BJJ Akademie Berlin
639 José Roberto Viana de Brito da Silva BRA 22.5 Studio R1
639 Marcos Aparecido Santos Lima BRA 22.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
639 Icaro Toscano Paz Marques AUS 22.5 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
639 Fabio Yukio Sugawara BRA 22.5 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
639 Marco Antonio Giudice Machado USA 22.5 CheckMat International
647 Eduardo Lustosa Silva BRA 21 João Roque JJ
647 Fabiano Rodrigues Ferreira BRA 21 Clube Orley Lobato
647 Douglas Felippe Barcelos FRA 21 ZR Team Nice
647 Dale T. Morris USA 21 Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
647 Paul M. Genzale USA 21 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
647 Vinicius Reame Maximo BRA 21 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
647 Antonio Jose Casarez USA 21 Alliance Atlanta
647 Andres Luiza Avelar Vera Portocarrero BRA 21 Gracie Barra Campinas
647 Diogo Moraes Azevedo BRA 21 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
647 Daniel Marcos Alves de Andrade 21 GF Team
647 Rene Eduardo Lopez USA 21 Caio Terra Association
647 Alex Luiz Costa 21 GF Team
647 Eduardo Antonio Perez Mulki VEN 21 Arte Suave Venezuela
647 Yuri Kuwer Valverde BRA 21 Corpo e Mente
647 Ismael Gonçalves Aoki BRA 21 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
647 Paulo Henrique Correa De Oliveira BRA 21 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
647 Luigi Fioravanti USA 21 American Top Team Boca Raton
647 Fabio Luiz Vital da Costa BRA 21 KMR BJJ KIMURA
647 Christopher John Regan GBR 21 Gracie Barra Derby
647 Andre Machado Bastos BRA 21 Nova União
647 Gabriel Afonso dos Santos Moraes BRA 21 Alliance SP
668 Felipe de Lima Machado BRA 20.5 Gracie Barra Santa Rosa
669 Adam Adshead GBR 20 Factory BJJ UK
669 Christopher James Dealy USA 20 CheckMat USA
669 Romilson Rodrigues Braga BRA 20 Cassão Team
669 Janos Csampar HUN 20 ZR Team Hungary
669 Rafael Zilio BRA 20 De La Riva JJ
669 Leonardo Alves da Silva BRA 20 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
669 Jonatas Eliaquim da Silva BRA 20 O Athletik Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
669 Eder Rufino de Souza BRA 20 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
669 Josh Souder USA 20 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
669 Joseph Oppedisano USA 20 Carlson Gracie Team - CT / Cesar Pereira BJJ
669 Fabricio da Silva Tavares da Conceição BRA 20 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
680 Caleb Khan USA 19.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
680 Kalil Gibran Henrichs Pinto GBR 19.5 New School BJJ
682 Walter Mark John Barnes GBR 19 Gracie Barra Manchester
682 Isidoro Umpierrez Hernandez BRA 19 Titanes BJJ
682 Rafael Carneiro de Miranda BRA 19 Nova União
682 Mark Thomas Turner USA 19 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
682 Joshua David Mancuso USA 19 Soul Fighters Texas
687 Philipe Veiga Ximenes BRA 18 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
687 Breck Layne Still USA 18 Gracie Barra Texas
687 John Jacob Miclot USA 18 GF Team Ohio
687 Matt Schellenschlager USA 18 Bjj Conquest
687 Henrique Nascimento Ferreira BRA 18 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
687 Ruy Frade Freesz BRA 18 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
687 Arnold Bernard Garza USA 18 Gracie Barra Texas
687 Diego dos Santos Dias BRA 18 Nova União
687 Henrique Freire Lima BRA 18 Boca Team
687 Eric Lopez Medeiros de Souza BRA 18 Constrictor Team
687 Victor Miguez Monteiro da Silva BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
687 Leandro Soares da Silva BRA 18 Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
687 Luciano Mattos da Silva BRA 18 014RBJJ
687 Fabrício Cesar Lopes BRA 18 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
687 Lineu Vilanova Miranda de Oliveira BRA 18 Australian Elite Team
687 Luis Rubalcava USA 18 Alliance Atlanta
687 Roger Mendes de Vasconcelos BRA 18 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
687 Gabriel Barbosa Checco BRA 18 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
687 Efrain Vincent Velazquez USA 18 Leo Dalla BJJ
687 Rafael dos Santos BRA 18 KMR BJJ KIMURA
687 Rafael Gonçalves da Silva BRA 18 Equipe Liga Oeste
687 Cristhian Espejel Pavon ESP 18 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
687 Francis Maurer BRA 18 Urso Jiu-Jitsu
687 Bruno Munduruca CAN 18 Gracie Humaita USA
687 John A. Ebanks II USA 18 Fabio Novaes BJJ
687 Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro BRA 18 Simetria Fight
687 Jonathan Wayne Akard USA 18 Peak Performance
687 Janio Andre Zago BRA 18 GF Team Massachusetts
687 Aaron R Petruccelli USA 18 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
687 Marcos Paulo Cruvinel USA 18 GF Team Connecticut
687 Miqueias Toshio Asada JPN 18 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
687 Flávio Augusto Oliveira Pinto Da Silva BRA 18 Unity Jiu Jitsu
687 Wim Louis Deputter BEL 18 Brasa International
687 Bruno Emanoel M. de Oliveira BRA 18 GF Team International
687 Jonas Dias de Souza BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
687 Mark Daniel Ramos USA 18 Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ
687 Michael Neal Phelps USA 18 Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club
687 Juliano Pereira Macário BRA 18 De La Riva International
687 Regis Geraldo Guimaraes Júnior BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
687 Thiago Morbin Domingues USA 18 De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
687 Rafael Delfini Regina Ferraz BRA 18 Gracie Barra Campinas
687 Thomas M. McCarver Jr. USA 18 Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
687 Hansel Co AUS 18 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
687 Rafael Pedrosa Toyofuku BRA 18 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
687 Masahiko Morita JPN 18 Newaza World
687 Yoshiyuki Oonishi JPN 18 Purebred Kawaguchi Redips
687 Taba Agnaldo Massao JPN 18 Cool Champ Club
687 Eduardo dos Santos Ramos BRA 18 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
687 Wallace Mississipe de Lemos BRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
687 Wagner Noronha de Souza BRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
687 Zeolino Perreira Martins BRA 18 Nova União
687 Francisco Rafael Barroso BRA 18 CheckMat
687 Levi Quint Lenon USA 18 Cavalo Team
687 Lucas Gatti Garin BRA 18 Alliance Porto Alegre
687 Andre dos Santos Joaquim BRA 18 Crolin Gracie
687 Walter Buse CAN 18 Alliance International
687 Gregory Lionel Anderson USA 18 CheckMat USA
687 Eduardo Sarkissian Silva BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
687 Rafael Marangoni de Oliveira BRA 18 Academia Marangoni
687 Alexander Umantsev ITA 18 Pariente Academy
687 Vinicius Franklin de Carvalho BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
687 Marcelo Cohen BRA 18 The Armory
687 Antonio Jose Inacio BRA 18 Nova União
687 Higor Riqueza Rios Nobrega BRA 18 Brasa/Itallo
687 Francisco Salgado Villela 18 Brazilian Top Team
687 Bruno Bastos Cruz BRA 18 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
687 Romulo D. Melo USA 18 Gracie Humaita USA
687 Conrado Silveira Bucker BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
687 Leandro Panzoldo Santos USA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
756 Richard da Silva Sampaio BRA 17.5 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
756 Ricardo Feliciano Pereira USA 17.5 CheckMat USA
758 Teuira E. Crivello USA 17 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
758 Paulo Roberto Batista BRA 17 CheckMat/Equipe 1
758 Tarsis da Gama e Paula Neto BRA 17 American Top Team Wellington
758 Gustavo Adolfo Fonseca Jr. USA 17 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
758 David Pawan GBR 17 Carlson Gracie International
758 David Robert Iverson GBR 17 Gracie Barra Birmingham
758 Jake Ryan Mosher USA 17 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
758 A. Kyle Pindar CAN 17 Body of Four
758 Christopher Michael Noonan USA 17 The Hive Martial Arts Academy
758 Michael Anthony Reyna USA 17 Andre Maneco BJJ
768 Marcin Adrian Kabat POL 16.5 Koch Team
768 Mladen Jokmanovic MNE 16.5 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
768 Magnum Valerio Da Silva BRA 16.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
768 Rodrigo Ribeiro de Camargo Alves BRA 16.5 Alliance Campinas
768 Nicholas Evan Walters USA 16.5 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
768 George de Rezende Pena Costa BRA 16.5 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
768 Evandro Rodrigues da Silva BRA 16.5 GF Team
768 Benjamin Ross Baxter USA 16.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
768 Marcelo Santos de Jesus BRA 16.5 Nova União
768 Tiago Pereira Almeida BRA 16.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
778 Vinicius C. Costa BRA 16 Team Jucão
778 Alexandre Magno Fernandes de Oliveira BRA 16 Brazilian Power Team International
778 Hugo Britto Fernandez BRA 16 ZR Team Pernambuco
778 Leandro Lopes Escobar BRA 16 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
778 Rodolfo Rodrigues Calheiros BRA 16 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
783 Ayoze Espino Gutierrez ESP 15.5 WING BJJ
784 Isaac J. Chung USA 15 Milton Bastos BJJ
784 Anthony Wolter USA 15 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
784 Michel da Silva BRA 15 A2 Jiu-Jitsu
784 Raymond Yance Varilla PHI 15 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
784 Aubrey Isaac Koenig USA 15 Gracie Barra America
784 Orlando Machado da Silva Junior BRA 15 Alliance Los Angeles
784 Antanas Jazbutis LTU 15 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
784 Yuri Soares dos Santos BRA 15 Gracie Barra Valparaiso GO/Entorno
784 Israel Omar Caballero Vasquez PER 15 Serra BJJ Academy
784 Joao Paulo Meira Cruvinel USA 15 GF Team Connecticut
784 Bruno Fonseca da Silva BRA 15 Nova União
784 Paweł Jan Szubart POL 15 CheckMat International
784 Jordan Alan Shepler USA 15 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
784 Carlos M. Gomez USA 15 Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
784 Thiago Koch BRA 15 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
784 Bernardo T. de Siqueira Filho BRA 15 CheckMat USA
784 Yasuhito Nakatsuka JPN 15 Me, We
784 Pedro Henrique Weiss Bessa BRU 15 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
784 Ronney Eustaquio de Carvalho Lima ESP 15 Qatar BJJ
784 Jose Lopes Gomes Segundo BRA 15 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
804 Joshua E Owen USA 14.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
805 Wagner Hermenegildo BRA 14 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
805 Scott R. Green USA 14 Fenix BJJ Woburn
805 Rodrigo Matheus Couto Praxedes BRA 14 Team Robson Moura
805 Wagner Nunes de Sousa BRA 14 Qatar BJJ
805 Christian de Oliveira Rodrigues FRA 14 ZR Team Nice
805 Nilo Junior BRA 14 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
805 Rodrigo Fajardo BRA 14 Gracie Barra Curitiba
812 Andrew Acker USA 13.5 Alliance Atlanta
812 Luiz Fernando da Silva BRA 13.5 Ns Brotherhood
812 Young su Kim KOR 13.5 Somissions Jiu-Jitsu
812 Chase Hunter Tomseth USA 13.5 CheckMat USA
812 Paulo Roberto Ribeiro BRA 13.5 Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
812 Jeremiah Spradlin USA 13.5 Gracie Barra America
812 Andrew James Fonseca USA 13.5 Carlson Gracie Team
812 Jason Lu-Lian Tan USA 13.5 The MMA Academy Liverpool
812 Bradley Gene Barnes USA 13.5 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
812 Henrique Bispo Santana GBR 13.5 Gracie Barra Haringey UK
812 Kyle L. Kingsbury USA 13.5 CheckMat USA
812 Wolfgang Friedrich Heindel GER 13.5 Wolfgang Heindel Academy
812 Fábio Medeiros Villela USA 13.5 Gracie Barra America
812 Cesar Andrade Silva BRA 13.5 Osvaldo Alves SP
826 Ian Lemus USA 13 CheckMat USA
826 Jose Arimateia Lima Barbosa Junior BRA 13 De La Riva JJ
826 Ivaldo Alves Barbosa Filho BRA 13 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
826 Rafaello Oliveira Cavalcanti Ferreira 13 Boca De La Riva
826 Michel Satiro Miyashita BRA 13 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
826 Leonardo Santos Ferreira BRA 13 Team Marcos Cunha
826 Jeysen Santiago dos Santos BRA 13 Gracie Humaita USA
833 Victor Guimaraes Pires da Silva BRA 12 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
833 Joshua R. Garcia USA 12 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
833 Adam Gordinier USA 12 Street Sports BJJ
833 Alessandro Tomei ITA 12 CheckMat
833 Mohammad J A GH Ali KUW 12 Brasa International
833 Pedro Moreno Ortiz ESP 12 Association Aranha
833 Ville Tapio Saari FIN 12 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland
833 Alexandre Alberto Farias de Castro BRA 12 Castro Team
833 Anthony Jose Albertini FRA 12 Mako Team Paris
833 Jerryan Lucio de Melo BRA 12 Aguilera BJJ-Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg
833 Vinícius Garcia de Freitas Santos BRA 12 PSLPB Cicero Costha
833 Rafael Longen BRA 12 A.S Team
833 Victor Santos Gomes BRA 12 GF Team
833 Eduardo Sarraf Duarte BRA 12 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
833 Justin L. Wehr USA 12 Badger Style BJJ
833 Eduardo Cunha Bastos BRA 12 Ns Brotherhood
833 Florentino Morales MEX 12 Alliance Los Angeles
833 Stephen Gerard Moellering Jr. USA 12 Gracie Barra St. Louis
833 Luis Gustavo Campos Lima BRA 12 Caio Terra Association Brasil
833 Ryan Randall Pottebaum USA 12 Black Arrow
833 Diego da Silveira Herzog BRA 12 Diego Herzog BJJ
833 Laurence Sean Griffiths GBR 12 Carlson Gracie Team
833 Julian Vega USA 12 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
833 Nicholas Greene USA 12 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
833 Michael Palladino USA 12 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
833 Nic Ruben Nikolaisen NOR 12 Frontline Academy
833 Carlos Alberto Makla Filho BRA 12 Brazilian Top Team
833 Santana Ou FRA 12 AAM
833 Vincent Georges Jean-Claude Devynck FRA 12 AAM
833 Rodrigo Veloso Neves Meira BRA 12 GF Team
833 Marco Aurelio Oliveira Canha BRA 12 CheckMat Fight Zone London
833 Marcos Andre Oliveira Silva BRA 12 NBJJ
833 Jared Randall Chaffee USA 12 Carlson Gracie Team
833 Sebastian Hans-Jakob Heuser GER 12 Atos Germany
833 Panagiotis Antonopoulos GRE 12 Gracie Barra Greece
833 Flavio Augusto Torres BRA 12 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
833 Wagner Da Silva BRA 12 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
833 Bernardo Fuks Magalhães 12 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
833 Almiro Barros dos Santos SIN 12 Evolve MMA
833 Gerard E. Young AUS 12 Absolute MMA Australia
833 Rafael Panato da Luz BRA 12 Rilion Gracie Panama
833 Jonatas Novaes do Nascimento BRA 12 Paragon BJJ Academy
833 Miguel Anka VEN 12 Haubert Team
833 Milton Machado Filho BRA 12 Gracie Barra Chino
833 Neilton Viana Barbosa 12 Ryan Gracie Team
833 Alexandre Fernandes dos Santos BRA 12 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
833 Denis Yuzo Watanabe BRA 12 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
833 Marcus Vinicius Zampieri dos Reis BRA 12 Gracie Barra Recreio
833 Fabricio Lozano Kulaif BRA 12 XCoach Team
833 Wagner Mendes Campos BRA 12 Galeto Brothers BJJ
833 Vladimiro Miguel G.V.S. Afonso POR 12 Brazilian Power Team
833 Patrick Vandesteen C. Bragança BRA 12 Relson Gracie Brasil
833 Ivano Paulo Martins 12 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
886 Orlando Cantagessi Junior BRA 11 Kioto BJJ NYC
886 Marcio Moreira de Freitas BRA 11 Gracie Barra Curitiba
886 Andre Ribeiro da Cunha BRA 11 Gracie Barra Garopaba
886 Adam Kiely GBR 11 De Souza Dojo
886 Paul Overholser USA 11 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
886 Celson Augusto Caetano BRA 11 Cesar Maillet Team
886 Pedro Garcia Santisteban ESP 11 GF Team International
886 William Mendes Campos BRA 11 Avante Jiu-Jitsu
886 Samuel Joseph Campanella III USA 11 TRUJITSU
886 Pedro Zacharias De Paiva BRA 11 Carlson Gracie International
886 Giordano Brozzi ITA 11 Team Kurama
886 Mohammed Yousuf Nabi GBR 11 CheckMat International
886 Ivan Alves de Souza Filho BRA 11 Gracie Barra Flodoaldo Pontes Pinto
886 Shonny de Carvalho Fófano BRA 11 GF Team
886 Rodrigo Gomes Ferreira BRA 11 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
886 Anderson Silverio da Silva BRA 11 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
886 Fábio Alves Santos BRA 11 GF Team
886 Jan Carneiro Batista BRA 11 Nova União CE
886 Trenton J. Cooke USA 11 Alliance Atlanta
905 Ivan Chumakov RUS 10.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
905 Quinn Mulhern USA 10.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
905 Leo Maggio USA 10.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
905 Diego Borges da Silva Freitas BRA 10.5 Tayson Team
905 Daniel Simmler USA 10.5 Renzo Gracie Academy
905 Grzegorz Henryk Szatkowski POL 10.5 Gold Team Fighters
905 Euclides Oliveira Barboza Junior BRA 10.5 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
905 Marco Bancone ITA 10.5 Milanimal
913 Nielsen Nunes de Lima BRA 10 Gracie Barra Georgia
913 Shawn D. S. Cox USA 10 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
913 Iaponan Miranda Villaça Junior BRA 10 Top Brother
913 João Anderson Ferreira de Almeida BRA 10 Zenith BJJ
913 Renato Tavares de Moraes NOR 10 Frontline Academy
913 Andre Guedes Ferreira BRA 10 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
913 Joseph Best USA 10 Balance
913 Josimar Cardoso BRA 10 A.S Team
913 Rene Stein BRA 10 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
913 Lucio Vitorelli Muramatsu BRA 10 Alliance Campinas
913 João Lucio Gonzales Gomes de Oliveira BRA 10 CheckMat
924 Itaro Andrade de Araújo BRA 9 Team Carvalho
924 Michael Allen Kaplan USA 9 Nava BJJ
924 Pablo Souza Texeira BRA 9 Team PAS
924 Luis Federico Orrantia ECU 9 Team Predador Brasil
924 Alexis D. Fonseca NCA 9 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
924 Felipe Almeida BRA 9 RMBJJ Academy
924 Adrian Christopher Benavides USA 9 Fight Sports
924 Socrates Demetrius De Souza Melo BRA 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
924 Danny Noel Vega PUR 9 Zicro Academy - Alliance TL
924 Eduardo Oliveira Neto BRA 9 Alliance Parnaíba
924 Wagner Geovanini BRA 9 Brazilian Top Team
924 Victor Hugo R. Trigueiro da Silva BRA 9 Nova União
924 Jose A. Llanas-Campos USA 9 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
924 Benjamin Tallini USA 9 Balance
924 Michael Cody Miller USA 9 SAS Team USA
924 Brandon Russell USA 9 Easton BJJ
924 Frederick William Nagle III USA 9 Big Brothers
924 Ricardo Jose Salazar Ricoff PER 9 Brazilian Top Team Boston
924 Jose Alfonso Hermoza PER 9 Brazilian Top Team Boston
924 Joel Leme Junior BRA 9 Otávio de Almeida
924 Ryan L. Clay USA 9 New England United BJJ
924 Ralfa Jonny dos Santos BRA 9 Gracie Barra Colombo
924 Willian Satlher Moreira BRA 9 GF Team Massachusetts
924 Aldir de Carvalho Ramos Junior BRA 9 GF Team
924 Ricardo Yukio Arita BRA 9 Gracie Barra Campinas
924 Jhonny Guimarães Luiz BRA 9 A.S Team
924 Anthony Cruz USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
924 Diego Henrique Giassi BRA 9 Gracie Gym
924 Alexandre de Mello Collares BRA 9 Alliance International
924 Jacob Corrigan GBR 9 Stealth BJJ
924 Lloyd Michael Cooper GBR 9 Combat Base UK
924 Stefano Meneguzzo ITA 9 Fn Fight.co Europa
924 Jeff William Linzey USA 9 Team-Choco
924 Brian Coyle IRL 9 Rilion Gracie Ireland
924 Wesley George RSA 9 Gracie Barra Westchase
924 David Christopher Huie USA 9 American Top Team
924 Julio Felix Ha Chin Lang BRA 9 Higher Ground BJJ
924 Sillas Topp Júnior BRA 9 Lisboa Elite Gym JJ
924 Pedro Henrique Dutra Ribeiro de Aguiar BRA 9 Gracie Barra Valparaiso GO/Entorno
924 Thomas Scott McCay USA 9 Gracie Humaita Austin
924 Wesley da Silva Saraiva BRA 9 ACT JJ
924 Thiago Alves Taveira Makishi BRA 9 Equipe Fernando Boi
924 Luís Fernando Erbs BRA 9 Nova União
924 Luiz Fernando da Silva Gomes BRA 9 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
924 Ramon Neves Grau Carbo BRA 9 Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu
924 Julio Cesar Ferreira Alves BRA 9 Mathias Ribeiro Team
924 Christopher M. Schlesinger USA 9 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
924 Alysson Gustavo Da Cunha Miranda BRA 9 KMR BJJ KIMURA
924 Diego Kalil Senna BRA 9 Team Carvalho
924 Nicholas A Liaskos USA 9 Schlosser BJJ
924 Leandro Manhaes Paes BRA 9 Nova União
924 Justin Brunet USA 9 Fight Sports
924 Fabiano Alves Valadares BRA 9 Alliance RJ
924 Fabio Juliano Silva Debiaso BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
924 Wanduir Lima BRA 9 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
924 Josimar de Souza Sirino BRA 9 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
924 Henrique Colombo de Holanda BRA 9 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
924 Nicholas Mehio USA 9 Alliance BJJ Hawaii
924 Casey Pielemeier USA 9 Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ
924 Ricardo Pires Nonato BRA 9 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
924 Deomedes Ferreir Gomes Neto BRA 9 Nova União
924 Remigton de Lira Romano BRA 9 Clube Orley Lobato
924 Cody Scott Hudson USA 9 Gracie Barra Texas
924 Fabio R. Lima USA 9 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
924 Gefferson Londonha dos Santos BRA 9 Juarez Harles Brazilian JJ
924 Alberto Vieira da Silva USA 9 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
924 Juan Manuel Vazquez Guadarrama MEX 9 American Top Team Atlanta
924 Diogo Dias Dutra BRA 9 White House School BJJ
924 Artur Filipe Salvador Martins BRA 9 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
924 Delson Heleno Raimundo BRA 9 Pitbull
924 Nathanial Robert Grebb USA 9 Bjj Conquest
924 Rafael Santos BRA 9 Top Brother Brasil
924 Charles Gomes USA 9 Gracie Barra San Clemente
924 Makoto Aramaki JPN 9 Master Japan Fukuoka
924 Yu Fujioka JPN 9 Fujita Jiu-Jitsu
924 Lee Jung Yong JPN 9 De La Riva Japan
924 Hirochi Martin Nishi Baez PAR 9 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
924 Rafael Nakauchi BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
924 Norival Diego Rossi BRA 9 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
924 George De Araujo Holanda Guerra BRA 9 CheckMat
924 Alisson da Silva BRA 9 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
924 Cleiton Silva da Cruz BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
924 Anderson Figueira Thompson BRA 9 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
924 Emerson Sarmanho Siqueira BRA 9 The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
924 Adam Montgomery Jetton USA 9 Nova União USA
924 Marcello Vieira Daflon BRA 9 Carlson Gracie Clube
924 Anthony Joseph Ferro USA 9 Uflacker Academy
924 Khyl T. Farrison USA 9 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
924 Ederson Vasco Machado BRA 9 Striker JJ
924 Guilherme Vitorino da Silva Paula BRA 9 CheckMat
924 Bruno Amado BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
924 Jose Pinheiro Rocha Neto BRA 9 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
924 Fawel Abramowicz Ricaurte ECU 9 Alliance Ecuador
924 Jorge da Conceição Cunha BRA 9 GF Team
924 Thiago Nunes Magalhães BRA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
924 Brian Joseph Stuebner USA 9 Caio Terra Association
924 Kazuya Satoh JPN 9 Paraestra Ayase
924 Justin Robert Curtis USA 9 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
924 Fabio da Silva Coelho BRA 9 Renzo Gracie Academy
924 Edson Vander Martins Higino BRA 9 Team Buda JJ
924 Jaime Luis del Castillo Arroyo PER 9 Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
924 Samuel Franklin McCoy USA 9 American Top Team Boca Raton
924 Andrew J Gardineer USA 9 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
924 Boris Alejandro Yee Chun ECU 9 CheckMat International
924 Walter Fontes Vital Jr BRA 9 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
924 Jorge Rodrigo Nascimento de Azevedo BRA 9 GF Team
924 Samuel Jordan Rivas USA 9 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
924 Thiago Carneiro de Almeida BRA 9 Alliance SP
924 Fabio Anacoreta ITA 9 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
924 Daniel Joshua Priebe USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
924 Guilherme Ramos Campos BRA 9 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
924 Rani Ahmad Yahya BRA 9 Constrictor Team
924 Dustin Isaac Brown AUS 9 Cia Paulista - International
924 Griffith Carl Sombke USA 9 Gracie Barra America
924 Russell Delacruz Cantorna USA 9 CheckMat USA
924 Marcel Leteri Sasso De Oliveira ITA 9 Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
924 Henrique Gama Filho BRA 9 American Top Team Boca Raton
924 Keith McKenzie GBR 9 CheckMat International
924 Saulo Muniz Bravo BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
924 Felipe Oliveira de Souza BRA 9 A.S Team
924 Eduardo da Silva Carneiro BRA 9 Zenith BJJ
924 André Oliveira Cabral 9 Gracie Barra Amazonas
924 Daniel Souto Wanderley USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
924 Sean Michael Ruiz USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
924 Steven Rosenberg USA 9 Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu
924 Rivaldo Goncalves de Araujo Junior BRA 9 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
924 Brian Allen Marvin USA 9 Gracie Barra Texas
924 Carlos Eduardo de Freitas e Mendonça BRA 9 Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
924 Kristian Torres Cestaro RUS 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
924 Thiago Dantas BRA 9 G13 BJJ
924 David Joseph Pierre-Louis FRA 9 NCU
1055 Ricardo Fernando da Silva BRA 8.5 Rilion Gracie JJ
1056 Tiago Pereira Neves BRA 8 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Coqueiros
1056 Ronald J Abbate USA 8 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1056 Lindsey P. Arcangel USA 8 Carlson Gracie Team
1056 Adam Grabowski POL 8 Brasa International
1056 Alan Vitor Oliveira Ferreira BRA 8 Qatar BJJ
1056 Tsuyoshi Tamaki JPN 8 Carpe Diem
1056 Andreas Achniotis Perales CYP 8 Renzo Gracie International
1056 Wellington Araujo da Silva 8 Evolution Force Team
1056 Paulo Roberto Soares Aquino BRA 8 Ns Brotherhood
1056 Hugo Leonardo Alves Martins BRA 8 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
1056 Leandro Miguel Silva Beinroth BRA 8 Pantera Negra
1056 Renan Vuolo Eubank BRA 8 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
1056 David Jeremy Binder USA 8 Gracie Barra New Mexico
1056 Jeston John Pages USA 8 Caio Terra Association
1056 Sebastien William Arnaud Garnier FRA 8 Gracie Barra Marseille
1056 Valdir Oliveira Linhares BRA 8 ADAMAS BJJ
1056 Martin Aedma EST 8 SBG Ireland
1056 Matheus Floresta Tavora Felix BRA 8 GF Team Sergipe
1056 Daniel Pinheiro de Andrade BRA 8 Nova União
1056 Tyler Warren Bishop USA 8 Gracie Humaita USA
1056 Marcin Rozenbaum POL 8 CheckMat International
1056 Fernando Sales Sabenca BRA 8 DJ Bros
1056 Luis Fernando Loor Vera USA 8 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1056 Jason Dwayne Sampson USA 8 Sampson Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1056 Luiz Felipe de Queiroz Ferreira de Mello BRA 8 Ryan Gracie Team
1056 Fabio Florencio Alves BRA 8 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1056 Leonardo Cunha de Souza Gusmão BRA 8 GF Team
1056 Felipe Pereira Teixeira BRA 8 A.S Team
1056 Gilmar Silva de Oliveira BRA 8 Academia BSB
1085 Mario Escurra USA 7.5 Fight Sports International
1085 Phillip Andrew Smith USA 7.5 Smith BJJ Academy
1085 Jordan Burton III USA 7.5 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
1085 Kym Sturdivant USA 7.5 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1085 Deuk Young Jang KOR 7.5 Jiu Jitsu World
1085 Kane Samuel Gehling AUS 7.5 Bon-Sai Association Australia
1085 Ramon Fontes de Almeida Medeiros BRA 7.5 Brazilian Top Team
1085 Jeferson Godoi BRA 7.5 De La Riva SC
1085 Matthew Michael Jones USA 7.5 Neutral Grounds Jiu-Jitsu Frisco TX
1085 Piotr Sebastian Baginski POL 7.5 Brasa International
1085 Marcelo Meleiro BRA 7.5 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1085 Sean Ryan USA 7.5 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1085 Anderson Takahashi De Faria BRA 7.5 Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
1098 Mauro Carvalhais Gregório BRA 7 Cia Paulista
1098 Matheus Tsubouchi da Silva BRA 7 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1098 Oscar Amaral Prata BRA 7 GF Team
1098 Diego Luis dos Santos BRA 7 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
1098 Fletcher Stephen Linton Jr. USA 7 Team Robson Moura
1098 Jean Cartagena Maldonado USA 7 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1098 Christopher Gene Engle USA 7 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1098 Cleberson da Silva Ribeiro BRA 7 Rilion Gracie JJ
1098 Roger Takayas dos Santos 7 Pitbull
1098 Diogo de Castro Prado BRA 7 Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
1098 Klaus Costa Oliveira Hahn BRA 7 Cassão Team
1098 Sammy Dias Sampaio BRA 7 CheckMat
1098 Lukasz Les POL 7 Mario Sukata Internacional
1098 Eduardo Ramos da Silva BRA 7 Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu USA
1098 Thiago Aragão de Abreu BRA 7 CheckMat
1098 William Porter V. Durkee USA 7 Fight Sports
1098 Marcio Carvalho Corleta BRA 7 Winner Behring JJ
1115 Bradley Nicolarsen USA 6.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1115 Javier Arroyo MEX 6.5 Nashville MMA
1115 Rocky Faridon Budri USA 6.5 Mohler MMA - Coppell
1115 André Brumano Castro BRA 6.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1119 Desmund Nevadne Reid USA 6 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1119 Vinicius de Castro Nascimento BRA 6 Mandala Jiu-Jitsu School
1119 Gabriel Luiz de Souza Spedini BRA 6 Cia Paulista
1119 Thiago Poyer Nogueira Souza Santos BRA 6 Magoo JJ
1119 Vinicius Tierra Prado de Brunnis Ferreira BRA 6 Alliance SP
1119 Pedro Delmonte Junior BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team
1119 Leonardo Campos da Silveira Leite BRA 6 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1119 Joseph L. Sylvester USA 6 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
1119 Steven R Barnett USA 6 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
1119 Tadashi Takashima USA 6 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1119 Marcos Paulo Maciel Vieira 6 Alexandre Machado Jiu-Jitsu
1119 Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa 6 CheckMat
1119 Magnun Oliveira do Nascimento BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
1119 Robert Arnold SUI 6 Gracie Barra Sydney
1119 Rodrigo Sodré Soares Pereira BRA 6 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
1119 Ryan John Robinson USA 6 Gracie Barra Encinitas
1119 Rayce Neidzwiecki USA 6 Balance
1119 Paul Robert Sondrini USA 6 CheckMat USA
1119 Justin Lawrence Tevis USA 6 Gracie Barra Orlando
1119 Ricardo de Souza Araquam BRA 6 Alliance SP
1119 Juarez Rodrigues de Sousa BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1119 Rodrigo dos Santos Almeida BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1119 Gabriel Marinho Rodrigues BRA 6 GF Team
1119 Davi Paula Fidelis BRA 6 Pitbull
1119 Jose Mateus Martins do Nascimento BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1119 Lucas Portela Borges BRA 6 GF Team
1119 Rafael Augusto Magalhães BRA 6 Otávio de Almeida
1119 Timothy Earl Mendoza USA 6 Gracie Humaita South Bay
1119 Dominique Anfeney Hoskins USA 6 BJJ Revolution Team
1119 Philipe Cançado Della Monica BRA 6 Gracie Barra America
1119 Hayato Atalig GUM 6 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1119 Eduardo Silva de Araujo Melo BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
1119 Carlos Eduardo de Brito Ramos BRA 6 Checkmat Shenzhen
1119 Cassio Azevedo Burlamaqui 6 AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1119 Aaron Palos Windeknecht USA 6 Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
1119 Cristyan Silveira Prazeres BRA 6 De La Riva SC
1119 Pedro Henrique Andrade dos Santos BRA 6 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
1119 Rafael Benevides Carvalho BRA 6 Benevides JJ
1119 Gustavo Almeida Silva BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
1119 Carlos Eduardo Pedreira Azevedo USA 6 Familia Kadu Pedreira
1119 Carlos Alexander Freire Marques BRA 6 Kimura BJJ USA
1119 Jomari Guarin PHI 6 East Coast United BJJ
1119 Rafael Antonio Dallinha BRA 6 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
1119 Rodrigo Kiuchi BRA 6 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
1119 Kenny Amanajas Dias BRA 6 Black Norte Jiu-Jitsu
1119 Angel Gomez Rocha MEX 6 Top Brother Mexico
1119 Jacob Lee Hebeisen USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
1119 Michael Pierre Ross USA 6 Combat Base
1119 Donald Thomas Bailey USA 6 Carlson Gracie Team
1119 Ian Mckee Elliott USA 6 TRUJITSU
1119 Michel Coutinho Melo BRA 6 Quartel General da Luta
1119 Marcelo B. Bonança Correa BRA 6 Gracie Barra Montreal
1119 Francisco Nonato Holanda Barros BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
1119 Miguel Ferreira Rodrigues POR 6 Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu
1119 Josep Florido Ibañez ESP 6 Titanes BJJ
1119 Rodrigo Pereira da Silva BRA 6 Nova União
1119 Erlande Rocha Soares Júnior BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
1119 Bruno Borges Duque BRA 6 Corpo e Mente
1119 Alexandre Costa Balthazar da Silveira BRA 6 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1119 Clécio Rodrigo de Alcantara Aleixo BRA 6 Nova Uniao Bahia
1119 Emerson Fabricio de Souza Benchimol BRA 6 All Brothers Amazon Jiu-Jitsu
1119 Cristiano Freire Dantas BRA 6 Gracie Barra America
1119 Eric Dominique Satge ESP 6 Association Aranha France
1119 Ricardo Rubio de Carvalho BRA 6 CheckMat
1119 Daniel Pinheiro Breves USA 6 Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro BJJ
1119 Matheus Antonio Fernandes BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
1119 Tiago dos Santos Ferreira BRA 6 CheckMat
1119 Lee Geewah Seto USA 6 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1119 Allan Marcus Ong Co PHI 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1119 Yasushi Ookubo JPN 6 Renatus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1119 Fernando Soares BRA 6 Clube Orley Lobato
1119 Ednei Franco Tomazini BRA 6 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
1119 Mamede de Lima Jezeni BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
1119 Renner Maiorga Martins BRA 6 CheckMat
1119 Rodrigo Silvestre Correia BRA 6 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1119 Daniel Henriques Carvalho BRA 6 Gracie Gym
1119 Fabiano Haguiwara BRA 6 Team Hagui Jiu-Jitsu
1119 William Earl Hagerty USA 6 Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics Washington
1119 André Lucchesi Santos Cherpinski BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1119 Andre Luiz Novello BRA 6 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
1119 Aaron Christopher Morris USA 6 Team Robson Moura
1119 Mauro Biazoto Junior BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1119 Brandon Lee Cunningham USA 6 Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
1119 Xavier Jermel Mills USA 6 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1119 Daniel Bortolote Teixeira BRA 6 G13 BJJ
1119 Yousef Rocha Hasan BRA 6 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1119 Anderson Gabriel Cruz Damasceno BRA 6 Galeto Brothers BJJ
1119 Keith Fukumae USA 6 One World Jiu Jitsu Academy
1119 Fabricio do Couto de Araujo BRA 6 014RBJJ
1119 Mário Simões Sousa Graça BRA 6 GF Team
1119 Rodrigo Santos Costa BRA 6 GF Team
1119 Daniel Ramos da Silva BRA 6 GF Team
1119 Travis Lee Tooke USA 6 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
1119 Nathan Alan Burnette USA 6 Cassio Werneck BJJ
1119 Carlos Diogo Gomes BRA 6 Carlson Gracie
1119 Francisco Tupinambas Martins BRA 6 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1119 David G. Reilly USA 6 Undisputed Tucson
1216 Joseph M. Carta USA 5.5 Gracie Sports USA
1217 Thiago Barbosa Gomes BRA 5 ZR Team Pernambuco
1217 Eduardo Menezes da Silva BRA 5 ZR Team Pernambuco
1217 José Alexandre Correa Do Espírito Santo BRA 5 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
1217 Paulo Ricardo Reiter Packer BRA 5 Packer Team BJJ
1217 Ronald Josue Sanchez Cordero VEN 5 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1217 Luciano Alves Pereira dos Santos BRA 5 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
1217 Everthon Cavalcanti Rosas de Souza BRA 5 A.S Team
1217 Jackson Balthazar de Arruda Câmara BRA 5 Gracie Barra Flodoaldo Pontes Pinto
1217 Antonio Francisco Rocha Barros BRA 5 Team Marcos Cunha
1217 Pedro Felipe Estevam dos Santos BRA 5 GF Team
1217 Cody Dean Criqui USA 5 Leonardo Peçanha Association
1217 Brad Alan Pearson USA 5 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1217 Paulo Roberto da Silva BRA 5 Ns Brotherhood
1217 Arbi Muradov RUS 5 Brasa International
1217 Jim Sanders USA 5 Choke-U
1217 Danny Bohigian USA 5 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
1217 Fabiano Januario Dias BRA 5 CheckMat
1217 Pericles Carritilha de Aquino BRA 5 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
1217 Daniel Vianna Barboza BRA 5 Headstrong Team Association
1217 Erivan Gonçalves Moura Cavalcante BRA 5 Nova União
1217 Christopher Michael Ruiz USA 5 Roberto Traven BJJ
1217 Donald Gordon Wallace III USA 5 Nashville MMA
1217 Diego Leonardo Palheta Lopes BRA 5 Gracie Humaita
1217 Cleber de Souza Ferreira BRA 5 Nova União
1217 Cesar de Sousa Lima Junior GBR 5 Roger Gracie Gymbox
1217 Humberto Rocha Pereira BRA 5 Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá
1217 Percio Gonçalves BRA 5 G13 BJJ
1217 Marcelo da Silva Azevedo Andrade BRA 5 Alliance RJ
1245 Cleresthon Farias de Oliveira BRA 4.5 Academia Associação Monteiro
1245 Igor Dimoski SUI 4.5 Mirkovic BJJ
1245 José Marcos Gonçalves Fraga Bueno Geronymo BRA 4.5 XCoach Team
1245 James Caleb Weed USA 4.5 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1245 Mark Phung GBR 4.5 Team Lagarto
1250 Thiago Meira Barioni BRA 4 Alliance Monte Carmelo
1250 Marcinei Abreu Braga BRA 4 Clube Orley Lobato
1250 Luis Teofilo Gonzalez Jr. USA 4 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1250 Adriano Meletto BRA 4 CheckMat
1250 Emmanuel Maielo Maximiano Alves BRA 4 Team Alves Pagels Jiu-Jitsu
1250 Bruno Melo BRA 4 Qatar BJJ
1250 Daniel Galindo Fonseca BRA 4 Cia Paulista
1250 Bruno de Almeida Cardillo Fernandes BRA 4 G13 BJJ
1250 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Guedes BRA 4 Kito - Ryu
1250 Du Yeun Lee Kim BRA 4 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1250 Aroldo Paz Moretti BRA 4 Zenith BJJ
1250 Pedro de Araujo Lois BRA 4 Alliance SP
1250 Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto BRA 4 Ns Brotherhood
1250 Luciano Martin Correa BRA 4 Brazilian Fight Argentina
1250 Fabio Augusto Ferraz BRA 4 Norfight
1250 Luiz Carlos Jose L. Junior 4 Equipe GTT/IST
1250 Fabio dos Santos Matos BRA 4 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
1250 Bruno Marcelino de Souza BRA 4 Campos Jiu-Jitsu
1250 Vinicius de Barros BRA 4 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1250 Fabio José De Jesus Santos BRA 4 Nova União
1250 Christopher A. Gray AUS 4 Jean Jacques Machado Australia
1250 Eduardo da Silva Vieira BRA 4 GF Team
1250 André Cristofoli BRA 4 ACBJJ
1250 Karen Darabedyan USA 4 Hollywood BJJ
1250 Damon Joesph Morgan USA 4 Unified Jiu Jitsu
1250 Fellipe de Oliveira Berriel BRA 4 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1250 Vanderlei Habermann de Souza BRA 4 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1250 Jesse Robert Leach USA 4 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1250 Paul Andrew Schon USA 4 Alliance Los Angeles
1250 Kenneth Andrew Degenhardt USA 4 Nashville MMA
1250 Max Ferreira Lima BRA 4 Roger Gracie Academy
1250 Paulo Leandro Brassoloto BRA 4 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1250 Michael Maarup Pedersen DEN 4 CheckMat International
1250 Manjit Singh Bhambra GBR 4 Icon BJJ
1250 Marcus Carvalho Neuenschwander BRA 4 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
1250 Jose Arari de Carvalho Junior BRA 4 Alliance RJ
1250 Leonardo Francisco Lopes Neves SWE 4 Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
1250 Luiz de Carvalho Pombo 4 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
1250 Zakaria Tarik Arhab FRA 4 GF Team France
1250 Kevin Jon Peterson USA 4 Gracie Barra Clearwater
1250 Cleverton Vivaldo Pizol 4 Zenith BJJ - USA
1250 Felipe Barros Gomes BRA 4 GF Team
1250 Rafael de Oliveira Lanzillotti BRA 4 GF Team
1250 Antonio Santos Brito Barreto BRA 4 Nova União
1250 Edson de Matos Teixeira BRA 4 Guigo JJ
1250 Elder Mendes Bastos da Silva BRA 4 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1296 Brent Richard Insco USA 3.5 Badger Style BJJ
1297 Fernando Santos Corrêa BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1297 Raniel Moreira do Nascimento BRA 3 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Alisson Ferraz de Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1297 Jose Giorgeno de Queiroz Lima BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
1297 Rogerio dos Santos da Silva Pinto BRA 3 CheckMat
1297 Robson Pereira Viana BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1297 Diego Santos Souza BRA 3 Sandro Melo Team
1297 Adriano Gomes do Nascimento BRA 3 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
1297 Marcio Paulo Brum Da Silva SUI 3 BJJ 4 Life
1297 Claudio Anderson Roos da Silva BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
1297 Renato Quintino de Oliveira Junior USA 3 Gracie Barra Lago Sul Brasilia DF
1297 Jason Christopher Bunch USA 3 Primal Training Center
1297 Vitor Atalla Riciotti USA 3 Fight Sports
1297 Sergio Thomaz Katzenelson BRA 3 G13 BJJ
1297 Raymond Rosado Jr PUR 3 Gracie Barra Charlotte
1297 Justin E. Chastagner USA 3 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Spenser Anthonin Gilliam USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1297 Jonathan Travis Orr USA 3 Octagon MMA
1297 Carl Thomas Rabideau USA 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Mitchell Keith Hall USA 3 GFTeam Arkansas
1297 Alvaro Tautiva Jr. USA 3 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1297 Tomasz Piotrowski USA 3 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1297 Stephen Michael Plyler USA 3 Balance
1297 John Thomas McKean USA 3 Unified Jiu Jitsu
1297 Robert Lee Tymoczko USA 3 Gracie Barra Georgia
1297 Bruno Leonardo Reis de Souza BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1297 Thiago Marques Teixeira Silva BRA 3 Lótus Club
1297 Thiago Spoliante Vasconcellos BRA 3 Gracie Barra Campinas
1297 Bruno de Barros Endson BRA 3 Nova Geração
1297 Genilson Lacerda BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1297 Nima Shini Gholampour USA 3 Pedro Sauer Team
1297 Peter T Vo USA 3 GF Team California
1297 Vitor Raminelli Lattari BRA 3 Cia Paulista
1297 Kyle T. Briere USA 3 Alliance Bernardo Faria
1297 Fabio De Carvalho Oliveira BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
1297 Leonardo Rocha da Cunha BRA 3 J. Extremo
1297 Erik Frank Matlin USA 3 Coalition 95
1297 Davidson Teixeira dos Santos BRA 3 RL Team
1297 Antonio Mauro Jeronymo de Lemos BRA 3 Top Brother Brasil
1297 Thiago Cidro dos Santos BRA 3 GF Team
1297 Helder Carlos Marcelino BRA 3 GF Team
1297 Júlio Cesar Rocha BRA 3 GF Team
1297 Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1297 Guilherme Chiminelli BRA 3 Nova União
1297 Kleiton Texeira Rodrigues BRA 3 DDR JJ
1297 Jesus Alberto de Almeida Ferreira BRA 3 Nova União
1297 Anderson Marques Prazeres BRA 3 A.S Team
1297 Silvio Osni Vieira Junior BRA 3 Black Helmet
1297 Julio Cesar Mendes Nunez BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
1297 André Cavalcante da Silva BRA 3 GF Team
1297 James V Barrett USA 3 Brasa
1297 Paul Elezaj USA 3 Alliance USA
1297 Mario Sepulveda Jr. USA 3 Team Jucão
1297 Wade M Barden USA 3 Nashville MMA
1297 Fabricio Astor David BRA 3 Team Marcos Cunha
1297 Juseppe Luiz Baccin BRA 3 Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1297 Fábio Augusto Gregory BRA 3 Haubert Team
1297 Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto BRA 3 Constrictor Team
1297 Ermis Dimitropoulos GRE 3 Hermes Club
1297 Romulo Godoy De Carvalho BRA 3 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
1297 Douglas Reginaldo dos Santos NZL 3 DS Team Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Antonio Vlademir Alves Nascimento BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1297 Arnell Abella PHI 3 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1297 Waseam Azzam Dannaoui LIB 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Sean Christopher Stewart USA 3 Colorado BJJ
1297 Roberto Jose Rivas ESA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1297 Richard Andrew Lockwood USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1297 Rodrigo dos Santos Grenno BRA 3 Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Keiki M. Antunez USA 3 Alliance Charlotte
1297 Jimmy Carlos Silva Almeida POR 3 Reborn Fight Team
1297 José Eduardo de Aguiar Baptista BRA 3 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
1297 Ricardo de Vasconcelos Barros BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
1297 Elenilson Nunes da Silva BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1297 Paulo Maurício Santos Prata BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
1297 Pedro Ricardo Fernandes Araujo BRA 3 João Roque JJ
1297 Alex Oliveira da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
1297 Marcin Kabat POL 3 Gold Team Fighters
1297 Jorge Emanuel Andrade Gitirana Junior BRA 3 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Thiago Oliveira de Andrade BRA 3 Team Yuri Carlton
1297 Michel Góis Silva Santos Neres BRA 3 Fit Combat - BJJ
1297 Almir Dantas da Costa Junior BRA 3 Delta Gold Team Ofical
1297 Thyago Oliveira de Souza Costa BRA 3 Checkmat Manaíra
1297 Rubens Kleber Ferreira da Silva BRA 3 Nordeste Fight
1297 Aldemir Bindá Castelo Branco Filho BRA 3 Alliance RJ
1297 David Erin Brown USA 3 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Xavier Gustavo Negrete Sàenz ECU 3 Alliance Ecuador
1297 John Peter Rickling USA 3 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1297 Gareth Murphy GBR 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1297 Rafael Santiago de Oliveira BRA 3 The Grind MMA Academy
1297 Derlys Emerson Rodriguez Venialvos PAR 3 Yoneda Team BJJ
1297 Rafael Martins de Oliveira BRA 3 De La Riva SC
1297 Fernando Wagner V. dos Santos BRA 3 Brazilian Top Team
1297 Martin Haug Sikveland NOR 3 Nova União International
1297 Joseph Todd Ryan USA 3 Todd Ryan BJJ
1297 Rodrigo da Silva Aleixo BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1297 Mazen Mohamed Tarayra BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
1297 Gabriel Ingenito de Oliveira BRA 3 GF Team
1297 Antônio Carlos Amalfi Cicconi BRA 3 Gracie Barra America
1297 Marcelo Henrique Nascimento Da Silva BRA 3 Clube Orley Lobato
1297 Williams de Oliveira Martins BRA 3 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
1297 Felipi Magalhaes Cabral BRA 3 CheckMat
1297 Cesar Henrique Canabarro Souza BRA 3 Equipe GTT/IST
1297 Sebastião Mauro Pereira Coimbra Júnior BRA 3 Club Pina
1297 Anthony Arllen Dantas Ferreira BRA 3 Club Pina
1297 Cleber de Oliveira Arredondo BRA 3 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Tancredo Vinicios de Oliveira Francisco BRA 3 Top Brother
1297 Enildo Wanderson da Silva Brito BRA 3 Alliance JJ
1297 Bruno Gasques Gonzales BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Jason N. Eames USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1297 Anton I. Gotsmanov USA 3 Daniel Tavares Academy
1297 Justin J. Lemke USA 3 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Rafael Ultramare BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1297 Leandro Ioshida De Oliveira BRA 3 Fernando Boi JJ
1297 Diogo Correa de Oliveira Reis BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1297 Paolo Saldanha BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1297 Rafael do Prado Calazans BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
1297 Fernando Rego Marcatto BRA 3 Academia de Jiu-jitsu
1297 Jefferson Bezerra da Costa BRA 3 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Luis Felipe de Carvalho Duarte BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Jurandi Barreto da Conceição Júnior BRA 3 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
1297 Julio Cesar Moraes Rufino BRA 3 GF Team
1297 Kaike Freire Luz BRA 3 Cemilton Reis
1297 David Angel Bazan USA 3 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
1297 Lucas Marques Ferreira BRA 3 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Rafael Braz dos Santos BRA 3 Gracie Barra Baixo Guandu
1297 Ramiro Camacho MEX 3 Raul Castillo Martial Arts
1297 Desmond M. T. Stockard USA 3 Kaijin Martial Arts
1297 Joseph Arthur Zente IV USA 3 Combat Base
1297 Bruno Kiosea Pereira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Georgia
1297 Farley da Silva Santos BRA 3 Equipe Peposo Team
1297 Marcus Paulo Senem da Silva BRA 3 Equipe Peposo Team
1297 Fagner Cardoso de Lima BRA 3 GF Team
1297 Ricardo da Silva Pinho BRA 3 Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Luis Fernando Perez Belmar CHI 3 Cohab Chile
1297 Munir Said BRA 3 KMR BJJ KIMURA
1297 Danillo Martins dos Santos BRA 3 KMR BJJ KIMURA
1297 Carlos Rodrigo Vieira Souza BRA 3 Nova União
1297 João Victor Sperle da Silva BRA 3 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Paulo Henrique Polimeno BRA 3 Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast
1297 Rodrigo Pereira Azevedo BRA 3 Nova União
1297 Marco António M. P. dos Santos Aço POR 3 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
1297 Christophe Levy BRA 3 Raça Luta BJJ
1297 Liebert Thiago de Lima BRA 3 GF Team Sergipe
1297 Francisco Carlos Lima da Silva BRA 3 Strong Fighters Team
1297 Rodrigo Dantas de Sena 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
1297 Mauricio Domingos Pinos Pontalti BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1297 Victor Hernandez Martinez ESP 3 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
1297 Leandro da Silva Albuquerque BRA 3 GF Team
1297 Rafael Ferreira dos Santos USA 3 Lakeland Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Berilo Ferreira Cavalcanti Junior BRA 3 Icon BJJ
1297 Thiago Cardoso Batanero BRA 3 Alliance SP
1297 Bruno Alves V. dos Santos BRA 3 GF Team
1297 Francisco Leandro Ferreira da Silva BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1297 Patrick Jerome Miller USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1297 Thiago Libardi Santos BRA 3 Team Link
1297 Guilherme Fernandes Nogueira BRA 3 American Top Team Connecticut
1297 Kevin P. Wind USA 3 Kioto BJJ
1297 Jamie Smart Morrison AUS 3 Zenith BJJ - Australia
1297 Zachary Clint Lenon USA 3 Cavalo Team
1297 Leigh Michael Burger BRA 3 Will-Machado BJJ
1297 Sandro Sampaio BRA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1297 Douglas dos Santos Ferreira Dias BRA 3 Top Brother
1297 Tariq Rashad Salahuddin USA 3 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1297 Adeildo José Silva de Melo BRA 3 GF Team Texas
1297 Vagner Bueno Capela BRA 3 VBF Team
1297 Pierre Pilat Detto Braida FRA 3 Cercle Tissier
1297 Jorge dos Santos Pereira BRA 3 JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Bruno Garcia Cerqueira ESP 3 Bruno y Betinho Madrid
1297 Wilfrido Roberto Retto Chacon ECU 3 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Cláudio Celso Pereira Correia POR 3 Jiu-Jitsucesso
1297 Allan Andrade Felix BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1297 Fabio Gibson Soares Santos BRA 3 CheckMat
1297 Rodrigo de Oliveira Cabral BRA 3 CheckMat USA
1297 Jae-Suk Lim KOR 3 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Akihiro Shibuya JPN 3 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
1297 Maxminiano Miranda BRA 3 Carioca Team
1297 Harley Silva Santos BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
1297 Paulo Mag Gomes de Lima BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1297 Marcelo Medeiros de Castro BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1297 Nabil Lelis de Oliveira Abdel Aziz BRA 3 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Jose Alberto Brito de Souza BRA 3 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Saneyson de Siqueira Lopes BRA 3 Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1297 Monroe Bostwick Hall IV USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1297 Allyson Marques Pinheiro BRA 3 G13 BJJ
1297 Adriano Soares Ferreira BRA 3 Alliance SP
1297 Rodrigo Cardoso de Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Campinas
1297 Alexandre F Vicente USA 3 Kimura BJJ USA
1297 Jason Robert Yerrington USA 3 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1297 Felipe Barcellos do Santos Mendes BRA 3 Osvaldo Alves SP
1297 Rolando Delgado III USA 3 GFTeam Arkansas
1297 Luciano Conti Raboni BRA 3 HJJT - Horse Jiu-Jitsu Team
1488 Caue Corte Leal ESP 2.5 Barbosa Team Agua
1488 John Scott Pickering GBR 2.5 Mario Sukata Internacional
1488 Diogo Oliveira de Souza BRA 2.5 A.S Team
1488 Savvas Antoniou SWE 2.5 Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
1488 Diego Almeida Barroso BRA 2.5 Academia Marangoni
1493 Maurício da Cunha Milleo Costa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1493 Raphael Tchobnian Ramos BRA 2 G13 BJJ
1493 Eduardo dos Reis Rios Guirau BRA 2 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
1493 Augusto Pinto Araújo BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
1493 Michael Nelson Martinez USA 2 Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
1493 Guilherme Feres Cotliarenko USA 2 Gracie Barra America
1493 Adam J. Mazin UM 2 Yamasaki Academy
1493 Eddy B. J. Aguiar Jr. CUB 2 Relson Gracie
1493 Gary Joseph Hall USA 2 Fight Sports
1493 Rodrigo Campos da Silva BRA 2 CheckMat
1493 Saulo Tarcisio Lessa de Brito BRA 2 CheckMat
1493 Emanuel Suazo de Lima BRA 2 Nova União
1493 Werverton da Fonseca Eduardo BRA 2 Heleno Maia JJ
1493 Jônatas Dantas da Silva BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
1493 Uiliam Silva Almeida BRA 2 GF Team Bahia
1493 Shin Dongwoo KOR 2 Gile Ribeiro Korea
1493 Felipe Martins Cavalcante USA 2 Gracie Barra Franklin
1493 Randell Jacob Kennedy USA 2 Soul Fighters Texas
1493 Michael Sean Fernandez USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1493 Richard K. Cummins USA 2 New England United BJJ
1493 Marcio Mitsuo Kobayashi BRA 2 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1493 Luis Gil USA 2 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1493 Felicio Jose de Mattos BRA 2 PS Phoenix BJJ
1493 Rodrigo Otavio Gomes Vieira BRA 2 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
1493 Maycon Alexandre Silva Martins BRA 2 Black Helmet
1493 Darlan Silva Siewerdt BRA 2 Gracie Barra Joinville
1493 Andre Gustavo Costa de Britto BRA 2 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
1493 Gleidson Henrique Germano BRA 2 Striker JJ
1493 Chris W Piscione USA 2 New England United BJJ
1493 Aleksandar Milicevic SRB 2 Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
1493 Jose Tadeu Teixeira dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Pantanal Campo Grande - MS
1493 Vinicius de Oliveira Prudêncio BRA 2 Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ
1493 Angelo Marino ITA 2 Rolling JJ
1493 Douglas Fernandes da Silva BRA 2 Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
1493 Stuart Andrew Barclay GBR 2 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
1493 Fernando Cora Reis Pinto BRA 2 Gold Team Fighters
1493 Salvador Gibran Alvarez Sosa MEX 2 Gracie Barra Cancun
1493 Paulo Roberto Limeres Brasileiro BRA 2 Leão Dourado
1493 Cristiano Wallace Geraldo BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
1493 Tiago Andre Vieira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Joinville
1493 Elias De Paula Bandeira Silva BRA 2 Águia Dourada
1493 Leandro Gomes de Souza BRA 2 Petronio Batista Team
1493 Edward Lee McGowan USA 2 Gracie Barra America
1493 Jose Dos Santos Faial Junior BRA 2 Tatame Cidadão
1493 Óscar Edey Luque De Oyanguren BRA 2 Team Oscar Luque
1493 Andre Mariano da Costa BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1493 Filipe Lima Martins BRA 2 ZR Team Piauí
1493 Alan Luiz Gomes de Andrade BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1493 Anselmo Nunes Sena BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1493 Danilo Ramos da Silva BRA 2 Banni Fight Club (BFC)
1493 Rabert Jean Gabriel Frédéric FRA 2 Jackson Paulo Team
1493 Fouad Mahiouf FRA 2 ACB - De La Riva Paris
1493 Vinícius Douglas P. Constantino BRA 2 Icon BJJ
1493 Sterven Ekson Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1493 Sócrates Cordeiro de Matos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1493 Jose Ivaldo Rodrigues da Silva BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
1493 Marcelo Sobral Nunes BRA 2 GF Team Bahia
1493 Nilton Ronaldo Ramos Ferreira Filho BRA 2 GF Team Bahia
1493 Gedivaldo Martins Olimpio BRA 2 IFC Life Brothers
1493 Marx Engel Rodrigues Feitosa BRA 2 Marx Engel Jiu-Jitsu Team
1493 Sammyr Xavier Santos BRA 2 Natural Kombat
1493 Leandro Carvalho Sanches Blanco BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
1493 Anderson Ricardo de Souza Benchimol BRA 2 All Brothers Amazon Jiu-Jitsu
1493 Gustavo Alexandre Silva Fernandes BRA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1493 Anthony Vazquez PUR 2 Fabio Novaes BJJ
1493 Kevin Henry Capel GBR 2 Roger Gracie Academy
1493 Fabiano Oliveira De Sa BRA 2 NBJJ
1493 Steven Aaron Barr USA 2 Gustavo Machado BJJ
1493 Lucas Cabeleira Flores BRA 2 Gracie Barra Balneário Camboriú
1493 Walter Teles de Oliveira Júnior BRA 2 Ares BJJ Brasil
1493 Alex J. Aristides USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1493 Alejandro Siqueira Doudement USA 2 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
1493 Andres Marcelo Angelero URU 2 Ares BJJ Uruguay
1493 Eduardo Pelizzoni D. dos Santos BRA 2 Guego Jiu-Jitsu Team
1493 Anderson Luis Chavernue BRA 2 Lotus Sensei Felix
1493 Gamal Atta BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
1493 Vanderlei Rodrigo de Oliveira BRA 2 Alliance SP
1493 Douglas Otacilio de Amorim Cotrim BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1493 Mario Rolin Neto BRA 2 Guigo JJ
1493 Luiz Augusto Barga de Oliveira 2 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1493 Wagner de Carvalho Custodio BRA 2 CheckMat
1493 David William da Silva Farias BRA 2 Norfight
1493 Oderli Pereira Da Silva BRA 2 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
1493 Daniel Oliveira Do Nascimento BRA 2 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
1493 Sidney Lima e Silva BRA 2 Team Sidney Lima
1493 Carlos Henrique Nascimento de Assis BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
1493 Andres Fernandes Dias BRA 2 CheckMat
1493 Cristiano Santos da Silva BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
1493 Carlos Cesar Bonassoli BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1493 Jeferson de Oliveira Mariano BRA 2 GF Team
1493 Fabio Procopio Ribeiro BRA 2 Magoo JJ
1493 Bradley Michael Court USA 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1493 Tiago Geovano de Lima BRA 2 CheckMat
1493 Daniel Rodriguez USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1493 Eduardo Tadeo Salazar Tapia MEX 2 Brasa International
1493 Maicon Juliano Borges BRA 2 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1493 Alexsandro Bittencourt da Silva BRA 2 Alliance JJ
1493 Alexandre Krauze Cabeçudo BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
1493 Matheus Zimmermann Costa da Silva BRA 2 Top Brother
1493 Ferdinand Abayon Mercado USA 2 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1493 Jacob Nicolai Boysen USA 2 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1493 Ross Gilbert Lockie CAN 2 Gracie Barra Vancouver
1493 Marcus Gale Waters USA 2 Octagon MMA
1493 Marco Antonio Almeida da Silva BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1493 Vincent C. Brightman USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
1493 Arno Spreen BRA 2 GF Team International
1493 Emerson Rodrigues Umbelino BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1493 Raphael Carvalho Reis BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1493 Felipe Antunes Silva BRA 2 Beto e Companhia JJ
1493 Ronald Condé de Carvalho BRA 2 Centro de Artes Marciais Tubarão Jiu-Jitsu
1493 Henrique Polaco Mota Cassiano Dias BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1493 Thiago Rocha Figueiredo dos Santos BRA 2 Kito - Ryu
1493 Maurício Croccia de Paula BRA 2 Moemacrew BJJ
1493 Jason Paul Ebarb USA 2 Texas Punishment Crew
1493 Luiz Alberto Nunes Junior BRA 2 Alliance JJ
1493 Marcos Roberto Sampaio Tafio BRA 2 Ryan Gracie Team
1493 Antonio Borges Feigenbaum Silveira de Farias BRA 2 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
1493 Leonardo Martins Pereira BRA 2 GF Team
1493 Leonardo Golinelo Senatore BRA 2 Nova União
1493 Rodrigo Alcantara Siqueira BRA 2 Pitbull
1493 Marcos Graell Pereira BRA 2 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
1493 Luciano Chris Ucci CAN 2 Team OJJ Canada
1493 Omar French USA 2 Triton Fight Center
1493 Rafael Leondy Rebello BRA 2 American Top Team Boca Raton
1493 Juan Manuel Tenorio Hernandez ESP 2 ADAMAS BJJ
1618 Antonio Danilo Lima Alves BRA 1 Zenith BJJ
1618 Adriano Suter Moreira BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1618 Carlos Eloy Chiluiza Calderon ECU 1 Alliance Ecuador
1618 Jimmy C Tang USA 1 Alliance Los Angeles
1618 Mark Hidalgo USA 1 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
1618 Brandon Zoss USA 1 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1618 Bruno Menezes Protasio BRA 1 CheckMat USA
1618 Joao Araujo BRA 1 New England United BJJ
1618 Roberto Massao Hori Filho BRA 1 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
1618 Benoit Décary-secours CAN 1 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1618 Brett Patrick Morgan USA 1 BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
1618 Adam D Depew USA 1 Choke-U
1618 Michele Savarese BEL 1 Icon BJJ
1618 Giulliano Alves BRA 1 Rilion Gracie Switzerland
1618 Fabricio Carvalho de Souza ITA 1 BJJ 4 Life Italy
1618 James Adam Verschuur Maduro NED 1 NS Brotherhood International
1618 Gianluca Boni ITA 1 Rio Grappling Club Italia
1618 Andrea Carotti ITA 1 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
1618 Bruno Ramos Dias Rozena BRA 1 014RBJJ
1618 José Luís Nascimento de Souza Jr BRA 1 Top Brother
1618 Jullierme Anderson Ribeiro Rosa BRA 1 De La Riva JJ
1618 Leonardo Pereira de Sousa BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1618 Thiago Luis Bonifacio Silva BRA 1 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
1618 Vitor Oliveira Vieira BRA 1 Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
1618 Luiz Osvaldo Ribeiro Duo GBR 1 CheckMat International
1618 Adam Saul Gorelick USA 1 Gracie Barra The Woodlands
1618 Jonathan Miguel Swift USA 1 Gracie Barra Columbus
1618 Marcel D. Vachet USA 1 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1618 Manuel Paul Marquez USA 1 Paragon BJJ Academy
1618 Albert Allen Hughes USA 1 Fight Sports
1618 Jacob Daniel Montalvo USA 1 Harlingen Jiu Jitsu Club
1618 Ary Gomes Marcelo BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1618 Afonso de Paula Rodrigues Junior BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1618 Leonel Leandro Correa Marra BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1618 Eduardo Afonso da Silva Martins BRA 1 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1618 Evaldo Pereira Junior BRA 1 Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia AJJBA
1618 Maciej Ireneusz Linke POL 1 Gold Team Fighters
1618 Richard Mathias Pankanin FRA 1 JC Melun
1618 Adam Jerald Thomas USA 1 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1618 Eamonn Ahmad Mubarak Nassralla GBR 1 New School BJJ
1618 Igor Vasconcelos Lima BRA 1 Icon BJJ
1618 Renato Ponchielli Lustosa BRA 1 Rilion Gracie JJ
1618 Thiago Tsuneo Yumoto BRA 1 Otávio de Almeida
1618 Misrael Pereira Souza BRA 1 A.S Team
1618 Izaias Pereira Santos Silva BRA 1 Team PAS
1618 Guilherme Rosa da Silva BRA 1 Gracie Gym
1618 Antonio Rodrigo da Fonseca Costa BRA 1 Zenith BJJ
1618 Jefite Nunes da Silva BRA 1 Clube Orley Lobato
1618 Jaime Pinheiro da Silva BRA 1 Academia Associação Monteiro
1618 Rodrigo Garcia de Souza BRA 1 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
1618 Charles Nascimento de Araujo BRA 1 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
1618 Wagton Oliveira Cardoso BRA 1 Gracie Barra Roraima
1618 Andrew Ray Roberts USA 1 Nashville MMA
1618 John Michael George USA 1 Elite Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu of Redmond
1618 Paulo Aparecido Mucci Junior BRA 1 GF Team
1618 Wilson Alves da Silva Júnior BRA 1 Top Brother
1618 Elton Cipriano da Silva BRA 1 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1618 Fabio Silva Duarte BRA 1 Gracie Humaita
1618 Frederick C. Villarica USA 1 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1618 Andreson França Xavier Antonio BRA 1 Calasans BJJ
1618 Rodrigo dos Santos Macedo BRA 1 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
1618 Andre Luiz Medeiros da Silva BRA 1 Qatar BJJ
1618 Damian Michael Hirtz USA 1 Alliance USA
1618 Ryan L Durbin USA 1 Gracie Barra Texas
1618 Marshall Frampton Kemper USA 1 Brazilian Top Team - Florida
1618 Edmund Thomas Sheridan USA 1 Team Robson Moura
1618 Bradley James Souders USA 1 Round Table BJJ
1618 Luis D Figueroa PUR 1 American Top Team Connecticut
1618 Terry O'Neill GBR 1 Gracie Barra Oval
1618 Leonardo da Silva Rodrigues BRA 1 Qatar BJJ
1618 Juan Pedro Gomes Ramirez BRA 1 Fight Sports Brasil
1618 Valter Wolter Lisboa BRA 1 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1618 Joferson Marcio Souza de Deus BRA 1 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
1618 Luciano Silva Candal BRA 1 GF Team