Black belt – Male – Master 3 – Ranking

Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Roberto Godoi BRA 1071.5 G13 BJJ
2 Charles Faria Correa BRA 907.5 G13 BJJ
3 Matt Jason Baker USA 893.5 TRUJITSU
4 Saulo Mendonça Ribeiro Filho USA 756 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
5 Marcus Vinícius de Souza Bello BRA 576 GF Team Texas
6 Daniel V. Alvarez Jr. USA 555 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
7 Tom D. Knox USA 484 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
8 Cássio Rios Werneck BRA 435 Cassio Werneck BJJ
9 Wilson Roberto Sgai BRA 427.5 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
10 Emerson Alves de Gusmão BRA 406.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
11 Marcus Vinicius Barros Norat BRA 405.5 Gracie Humaita USA
12 Alexandre Barauna da Conceição 325.5 GF Team
13 Elieser Leandro Zanella BRA 325 Gracie Barra Sul
14 Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior BRA 322.5 Gracie Humaita
15 Edson Jorge da Silva 316.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
16 Makoto Sawada JPN 315 Dragon's Den
17 Suyan Lopes Queiroz BRA 309 First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
18 Andre Luiz Candido da Silva BRA 306 Nova União
18 Eduardo Telles Moreira BRA 306 Brasa
20 Alex Souto de Souza GBR 300 De Souza Dojo
21 Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi BRA 295 CheckMat
22 André Luis Monroy Ushirobira BRA 289.5 Ushirobira JJ
23 Enildo dos Reis Pimentel BRA 288 PSLPB Cicero Costha
24 Sérgio Ávila BRA 285 CheckMat
25 Darin B. Reisler USA 283.5 Plus One Defense Systems
26 Gustavo Souto Perdigão Granha BRA 282 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
27 Vinicius Cesare Modernel Canevari BRA 278 Magoo JJ
28 Sandro Ribeiro Santiago USA 273 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz
29 Richard Martin GBR 265.5 Carlson Gracie UK
30 Andre Luiz Leite USA 259 Andre Maneco BJJ
31 Kevin D. Landry USA 248 Renzo Gracie Academy
32 Stephen Vincent Hall USA 244.5 Alliance Atlanta
33 Vinícius Jorge Dubugras do Amaral BRA 243 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
33 Wagnney Fabiano Silva dos Santos BRA 243 Nova União International
35 Jackson McVicker USA 239.5 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
36 João Clebe Herrera 233.5 Lótus Club
37 Alexandre C. Freitas USA 225 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
38 Sued dos Santos BRA 224.5 Alliance SP
39 Flavio Roberto Ferreira e Silva BRA 218 Carlson Gracie Clube
40 Paulo Guillobel USA 213 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
40 Fernando Luiz F Zulick BRA 213 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
42 Cleyton Gonçalves Bastos ESP 210 Team Jucão Spain
43 Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias USA 207.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
44 Kazuhiro Inoue BRA 203 Strapple Ibaraki
45 Edison Kagohara JPN 201.5 Over Limit BJJ
46 Thomas Joseph Cronin Jr USA 200.5 Carlson Gracie Team
47 Douglas Reginaldo dos Santos NZL 193.5 DS Team Jiu-Jitsu
48 Fabricio Medeiros BRA 189 Renato Tavares
48 Marcio Carvalho Corleta BRA 189 Winner Behring JJ
48 Ichiro Kaneko JPN 189 Shrapnel Jiu-Jitsu Academy
51 Leon Barrocas USA 188 Fight Sports
52 Marcelo Pereira Dourado BRA 186 GF Team Recreio
53 Joelson Souza Venancio BRA 180 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
54 Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa BRA 179.5 GF Team
55 Walter Pinto da Silva Júnior BRA 175.5 Broca Fight Team (BFT)
56 Marcelo Salles P. de Lucena BRA 165 Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
56 Alexsandro Barbosa Agostinho BRA 165 CheckMat
58 Stephen Roberto USA 162 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
59 Cristiano Santos Lazzarini BRA 157.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
60 Charles Alexandre Moura da França BRA 156 CheckMat
61 Luiz Carlos Martins BRA 155 G13 BJJ
62 Daniel C. B. Vianna USA 153 Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy
62 Jose Beltran Martinez ESP 153 Crazy Team
64 Gilberto Eufrasio Silva BRA 150 CheckMat
65 Christopher J Haraszti USA 141 Roberto Traven BJJ
66 Eduardo Venancio D. da Silva BRA 138 American Top Team Jacksonville
66 Raul Francisco Jimenez Trivino USA 138 Alliance Atlanta
68 Eduardo da Conceição BRA 135 Brasa ES (Academia Inativa)
68 Jailton Simao Da Cunha JPN 135 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
70 Marcio Frank de Oliveira Barbosa BRA 134 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
71 Chad Fields USA 133.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
72 Samuel Saul do Nascimento BRA 131 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
73 Walter de Lima Franco Sobrinho BRA 130.5 Over Limit BJJ
74 Cesar Drumond Barcelos BRA 126 GF Team Recreio
74 Fabiano Andre Scherner BRA 126 Gracie Barra Portland
74 Rodolfo Severiano de Oliveira BRA 126 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
77 Emerson Azuma JPN 125 Over Limit BJJ
78 Isaac Araujo Ramos BRA 117 GF Team
78 Sérgio Ricardo Nunes Ribeiro BRA 117 Núcleo JJ
78 Niels Sondergaard Burgess USA 117 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
81 Ray Edward Casias USA 114.5 Zenith BJJ - USA
82 Marcos da Matta Meira USA 114 American Top Team
82 Óscar Corrales Caceres ESP 114 Titanes BJJ
84 Marco Aurelio Alvan USA 112.5 Team Link
84 Michael Zenga USA 112.5 Brazilian Top Team Boston
86 Lenio Fortunato da Silva Filho 112 Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
87 Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño ESP 111 Titanes BJJ
88 José Marivan Alves Feitosa BRA 110.5 Zenith BJJ
89 Rodrigo Antunes Guimarães USA 108 Paragon BJJ Academy
89 André Luiz Soares BRA 108 MG TEAM
89 Hugo Leonardo Alves Martins BRA 108 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
89 Cassio Germano Gurgel Soares BRA 108 SAS Team
89 Kristian Torres Cestaro RUS 108 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
89 Nasef K. Ahmed Alganga GBR 108 Roger Gracie Academy
89 Jose Carlos Hissa Granja BRA 108 Nova União
89 Marcos Paulo Caetano Da Silva BRA 108 GF Team
89 Maurice Goffart BEL 108 Tri-Force Belgium Exit Team
98 Thomas C Woodruff USA 107.5 Team Curran
99 Marcelo Kropotkin Cunha Barbosa USA 106 Brasa
100 Marcelo Santos Azevedo BRA 105 Gracie Barra Texas
101 Rodrigo Borges Pagani BRA 104 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
101 Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira BRA 104 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
103 Adriano Viegas de Freitas BRA 102.5 Universidade Católica de Brasília
104 Márcio Marques Mendonça BRA 102 Equipe A
105 Marcio J. Silva USA 100.5 New England United BJJ
106 Ezekiel Zayas Latorre ESP 99 Team Ganbaru
107 Hiroaki Yoshioka JPN 94.5 Paraestra Izumi
108 Clauber Reis BRA 93 Alliance SP
108 Fabiano Oliveira de Freitas BRA 93 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
110 Carlos Henrique Garibaldi Pinto BRA 91.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
111 Diogenes Pacheco Da Silva BRA 90 Guigo JJ International
112 Renato Sampaio Tavares Filho BRA 87 Renato Tavares Association
112 Luis Gustavo da Silva Ribeiro 87 Kito - Ryu
114 Desmond Jason Ferdinand van den Berg NED 86.5 Carlson Gracie Amsterdam
115 Daryl Jay Fort USA 84 Caio Terra Association
115 Andre Luiz Machado Nunes Merbach BRA 84 Zenith BJJ
117 Kham Kone Francisco de Jasso Ngondara USA 83 SAS Team USA
118 Piotr Sebastian Baginski POL 82 Brasa International
118 David Richard Broughton GBR 82 Carlson Gracie International
120 Francisco Soares Costa Junior USA 81 Jaco Jiu-Jitsu
120 Flavio Ralf Meier USA 81 Caio Terra Association
120 Arthur Alvin A. Aguilar PN 81 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
120 Marco Aurelio de Lima Jr. BRA 81 Team Delima (SAS)
120 Akichika Tanji JPN 81 Brave Heart
120 Keisuke Takizawa BRA 81 Kowloon BJJ
120 Alexander Sulit PHI 81 Atos JJ International
120 David J. Weston AUS 81 Australian Elite Team
128 Claudio Daniel Bonfim da Silva BRA 79.5 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
129 Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos BRA 78 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
130 Tashiro Flavio Seiti BRA 77 Over Limit BJJ
131 Fernando Antonio Pereira Kamp BRA 76.5 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
132 Ricardo Guimarães BRA 75 Gracie Humaita Temecula
133 Alvaro Augusto Oliveira Ramos BRA 74 Brazilian Top Team
133 David Robert Gill USA 74 Dunham Jiu-Jitsu
135 Jeffrey S Messina UM 72.5 BJJ Revolution Team
135 Sean Richard Bansfield USA 72.5 Ann Arbor Jiu-Jitsu
135 Haim Gozali ISR 72.5 Renzo Gracie Israel
138 Claudio Márcio Nunes Meneses BRA 72 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
138 Marcelo da Silva Freitas UAE 72 Gracie Humaita International
138 Hercio Teofilo de Souza BRA 72 Lótus Club
138 Leonardo Paes Oliveira BRA 72 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
138 Ricardo Miller Ribeiro BRA 72 Paragon BJJ Academy
138 Alain Boret Mandengué FRA 72 CheckMat France
138 Almir Rogerio Dos Santos JPN 72 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
138 Cleito Soares de Resende BRA 72 Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu
146 Carlos Alberto Castro de Araujo Filho BRA 70.5 Club Pina
147 Leonardo Enrique Gonzalez Mendieta PAN 70 Ewing BJJ Association
148 Helvecio Augusto M. Penna Neto BRA 69 De La Riva JJ
148 Tadashi Takashima USA 69 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
150 Marco Antonio Medeiros Villela BRA 67.5 Giant Team - The Sports Pit
150 Luiz Henrique V. Saldanha BRA 67.5 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
150 Geberson Vaz Fernandes BRA 67.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
150 Matthew John Edward Norris GBR 67.5 Gracie Barra Channel Islands
150 Magdo Alexandre Vasco de Santana BRA 67.5 Brazilian Top Team Int.
150 Luiz Alberto Oliveira De Souza BRA 67.5 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
156 Ronilson Nunes Silva BRA 66 Elite Jiu-Jitsu
156 Christopher A Easter USA 66 Brazilian Top Team Texas
156 Jamie A. Murray AUS 66 Australian Elite Team
159 Eduardo Marinho Baião USA 63 AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy
159 Henrique Nelson de Lima BRA 63 CheckMat
159 Koon Ting Lau USA 63 Roberto Traven BJJ
159 Yasuo Matsumoto JPN 63 Grasco Jiu-Jitsu Academy
159 Giuseppe Petrini ITA 63 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
159 John Baylon PHI 63 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
165 Laus Rocha BRA 62 GF Team Sergipe
166 Joshua C. Stockman BRA 61.5 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
167 Carlos Alberto Terrinha USA 61 Gracie Barra New England
168 Roberto Alexandre Camargo Machado BRA 60 PSLPB Cicero Costha
168 Fabio Vieira Machado BRA 60 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
168 Morgan J. Mainz USA 60 Paragon BJJ Academy
168 Roberto Massao Matsukuma JPN 60 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
172 Adilson Higa Dorval BRA 59.5 Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube
173 Leonardo de Barros Maia 58.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
174 Anderson Areda Vasconcelos BRA 57 Academia DF
174 Emmanuel Fernandez FRA 57 Academie Pythagore
176 Ron Hulsey USA 56.5 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
177 João Carlos Gomes Santana BRA 56 Otávio de Almeida
177 Jose Osiris de Oliveira BRA 56 Top Brother
179 Luis Eduardo Gonçalves Fraga BRA 55.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
179 Alex Sander Mucceda Leite BRA 55.5 CheckMat
179 Jay Thomas Oliveira USA 55.5 Fight Sports
182 Christopher Joseph Latino USA 54.5 Cia Paulista USA
183 Carlos Rogerio Durlin BRA 54 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
183 Fabio Bastos Moreira de Souza 54 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
183 Guilherme dos Santos Melo BRA 54 Nova União CE
183 Valter Gomes BRA 54 Nova União
183 Reginaldo Cardoso Liani BRA 54 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
183 Thorin Oakenshield Ryan USA 54 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
183 William Paul Hotter USA 54 Gracie Fighter
183 Kurt W Shrout USA 54 New Breed Academy - Oregon
183 Gewinner Garrison USA 54 Roberto Traven BJJ
183 Gilmar Ferreira Santos USA 54 Fenix BJJ Marlboro
183 Welson Mitsuaki Haguihara JPN 54 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
194 Franck David Chirat BEL 52.5 Malicia Team
194 David Brian Edwards USA 52.5 Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
196 Per Christian Andresen NOR 50.5 Team Trondheim BJJ
197 Fábio Alexandre Correa Novaes USA 50 Carlson Gracie Clube
197 Carlos Mediero Martin BRA 50 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
199 Reginaldo Gurgel F. de Almeida USA 49.5 Gracie Barra Franklin
199 Alberto Henrique Ferrer Junior BRA 49.5 Ferrer BJJ
199 Jeremiah Warren Matthews USA 49.5 Gracie Barra Texas
199 Angel Paul Lopez USA 49.5 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
199 Julio Katashi Tashiro JPN 49.5 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
204 Carlos Kazuo Kihara JPN 48.5 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
205 Mauro Henrique Ayres Junior BRA 48 Mauro Ayres Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
205 Fernando Bueno de Godoy BRA 48 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
205 Christian J. Hernandez USA 48 CheckMat USA
208 Rodolfo Jimenez Jr USA 46 Carlson Gracie Team
209 Sergio Henrique Hora Miranda BRA 45 GF Team
209 Ronaldo Baptista Campos USA 45 Fenix BJJ Woburn
209 Wellington Leal Dias BRA 45 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
209 Francisco Nelio da Silva BRA 45 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
209 Shawn R. Ambrosino USA 45 Jaco Jiu-Jitsu
209 Thomas E. Pennington USA 45 Roberto Traven BJJ
209 Marco Antonio Andrezzo BRA 45 Guigo JJ
209 Heathcliff Leslie Vaz USA 45 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
209 Shannon Grey Ritch USA 45 RCJ Machado
209 Andrew J. Button AUS 45 Lange's Martial Arts
209 Augusto Cesar de O. Nunes Junior BRA 45 Clube Orley Lobato
220 Marcelo Passos Sant Anna BRA 44.5 Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
221 Jude Samuel GBR 43.5 Inglorious Grapplers
222 Leonardo Nunes Dalla Costa BRA 42 Big Brothers
222 Alexandre Bianchi BRA 42 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
222 Emmanuel Evor Guevarra Jr USA 42 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
222 Sean Christopher Spangler USA 42 Alliance North Carolina
222 Simon Hayes GBR 42 Carlson Gracie International
222 Derek Anthony DiManno USA 42 Cassio Werneck BJJ
228 Marcio Vasconcellos Bittencourt USA 40.5 Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
228 Patrick L Robinson USA 40.5 Choke-U
228 Adailton Fernandes dos Reis USA 40.5 Team Link
228 Brian Allen Marvin USA 40.5 Gracie Barra Texas
228 Daniel Caulfield USA 40.5 Team Jucão USA
228 Glen Mackenzie CAN 40.5 Gracie Barra Montreal
234 Antonio Luiz Oliveira Damasceno BRA 39 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
234 Marcelo Augusto Lopes BRA 39 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
234 Paulo Cezar Alves Pinheiro BRA 39 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
234 Rui Pedro da Cruz Venâncio BRA 39 CheckMat/Equipe 1
234 Firdavs Sulaimonov CAN 39 Toronto BJJ
234 Sylvio Ambrosio Pedro BRA 39 Gracie Barra Campinas
240 Richard A Graeff II USA 37.5 Cavalo Team
241 Giovanni Reis BRA 37 Giovanni Reis Team
242 Régis da Silveira Lebre BRA 36 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
242 Ivan Sampaio da Silva Junior BRA 36 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
242 Andre Luiz de Souza Vassouras BRA 36 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
242 Marcello Chapuis Monteiro BRA 36 Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
242 Luiz Henrique da Silva BRA 36 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
242 Shinsuke Fukuzumi JPN 36 Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu
242 Sérgio Ruben Pimentel BRA 36 Bjj Conquest
242 Valdoni Daniel da Silva Figueiro BRA 36 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
242 Osmar Barbosa de Souza BRA 36 Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia
242 José João Alves C. Santos POR 36 Gracie Lisboa
242 Andre Luis Nunes Almeida ESP 36 Gracie Barra Sevilla
242 Joseph Oppedisano USA 36 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
242 Bart Creemers BEL 36 Bad Boys JJ
242 Babak Alimoradian GER 36 Carlos Varona BJJ
242 Christoph M. Fanelli USA 36 Tong Dragon MMA
242 Gustavo Adolfo González Rodríguez ESP 36 Team Lagarto
242 Jeremy Georges Idels FRA 36 Kajyn Paris
242 Adrian Gustavo Retamar ARG 36 GF Team Argentina
242 Ricardo Alexandre L. Guimaraes BRA 36 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
261 Frank Alberto Alves Franco BRA 35.5 Academia Associação Monteiro
262 Alexandre Bilieri BRA 35 Gracie Barra Curitiba
262 Randall Bert Phillips USA 35 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
262 Scott Boudreau CAN 35 West Coast BJJ
265 Rodrigo de Mattos Mendes BRA 34.5 RMBJJ Academy
266 Nilson P. Liboni 33 Gracie Humaita
266 George Augusto dos Santos BRA 33 Kito - Ryu
266 Jesse B Bruchac USA 33 Alliance USA
269 Jakson Batista dos Santos BRA 32 João Roque JJ
269 Caio Cesar Ferreira Gomes BRA 32 GF Team
269 Christopher E. Howe USA 32 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
269 Maximilian R Goldberg USA 32 Gracie Barra Arizona
273 Raul Silva Faconti BRA 31.5 CheckMat
273 Marcelo Perdomo USA 31.5 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
273 Michael Bernard Martelle CAN 31.5 Grizzly Gym International
273 Jeffrey S. Gordon USA 31.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
273 Patrick Talmon GER 31.5 GF Team International
273 Osamu Mori JPN 31.5 Trydent Gym
273 Jake Ryan Mosher USA 31.5 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
273 Carlos Augusto Gagliardi BRA 31.5 Nova União International
273 Arlans de Menon Siqueira BRA 31.5 Arlans Siqueira Jiu-Jitsu
282 Salvador Martin Flores USA 31 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
283 Lucio de Sousa Monte Alto 30 Alliance Sul
283 John William Orr USA 30 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
283 Michael Ceijas-Raid USA 30 MC Unit Academy
283 Ferrid Kheder USA 30 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
283 Francisco Solanich Lorente ESP 30 Crazy Team
283 Edevair Roni Da Silva BRA 30 Alliance SP
283 Sergio Firmino Shimabukuro BRA 30 Alliance SP
283 Harry Andre Serveaux FRA 30 Academie Pythagore
291 Andrei Rodrigo Agostinho BRA 29 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
291 Eric Marandino USA 29 Team Link
293 Diego Marchina Quintiliano Basso 28 G13 BJJ
294 Alcenir Lima da Conceição BRA 27 De La Riva JJ
294 Jose Mario MacCord Queiroga USA 27 Brasa Austin TX
294 Michel Porfírio Pereira BRA 27 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
294 Roberto Ferreira da Silva BRA 27 Beto e Companhia JJ
294 Ricardo de Brito Gordilho BRA 27 Manimal JJ
294 Eduardo Bittencourt Hernandes BRA 27 Alliance SE
294 Marcos Paulo Guimarães de Barros BRA 27 Gracie Barra Springfield
294 Rafael Carino Guimarães BRA 27 Nova União
294 Paulo Andre Silva Lima BRA 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
294 Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo BRA 27 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
294 Fabiano Rodrigues de Souza 27 Águia Dourada
294 Marcelo Quintanilha Adilino 27 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
294 Daniel Catuzzi Araujo BRA 27 Maromba Academia
294 Francisco de Assis Nonato Pereira 27 Osvaldo Alves - AM
294 Gustavo Endrigo Gomes Prates BRA 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
294 Wilkens Mota Maia 27 Carioca Team
294 Jorge Alexandre Martins Pinto BRA 27 Gracie Humaita
294 Marcos Eduardo Antunes Giusti BRA 27 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
294 Fábio da Silva Andrade BRA 27 Nova União
294 Augusto Cesar Matheus de Oliveira BRA 27 GF Team
294 Giulio Timoteo USA 27 De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
294 Danny Sam Agemy USA 27 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
294 Leandro L. Massaro USA 27 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
294 Jonathan Bladimir Uzcategui VEN 27 Alliance Atlanta
294 Marlond Ricauter Loor Vera USA 27 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
294 Quelfe Rogerio de Souza P. da Luz BRA 27 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
294 Michael Anthony Sergi USA 27 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
294 Kensuke Nogawa JPN 27 Paraestra Chiba
294 Nelson Alessi Dal Igna BRA 27 CheckMat
294 Edson Marques Teixeira BRA 27 João Roque JJ
294 Gustavo De Santana E Almeida Alves BRA 27 GF Team
294 Roberto Manuel Pena Jr. USA 27 Soul Fighters Texas
294 Enoch B. Silva BRA 27 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
294 Marcio Farias Saldamha BRA 27 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
294 Mark Andrew Slattery USA 27 Gustavo Machado BJJ
294 Mateus Lopes Cunha Aguiar BRA 27 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
330 João Leão de Oliveira BRA 26.5 Clube Orley Lobato
331 Alfredo Vasconcelos Barum USA 26 BJJ Revolution Team
331 Mauricio Jose Neves de Araujo BRA 26 FJJ AM
331 Ednaldo Gomes de Moura BRA 26 Vicente Jr. Team
331 Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro BRA 26 GF Team
331 Jeffrey Dean Bourgeois USA 26 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
331 Cristian Migovan ITA 26 Fn Fight.co Europa
337 Frederick Joseph Ramie USA 25.5 Renato Tavares Association
338 Angelo Vlado Popofski USA 24.5 Caique Jiu Jitsu
339 Jefferson Costa Pinto BRA 24 Gracie Barra Centro-Palmas
339 Daniel Moroney CAN 24 Gracie Humaita Canadá
339 Travis Shawn Lutter USA 24 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
339 Kevin P. Menard USA 24 Zenith BJJ - USA
339 David Angel Bazan USA 24 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
339 Cleudson Silva de O. França BRA 24 BSB Jiu-Jitsu Team
339 Mason Ryder Spadafore USA 24 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
339 Santos Junior Cristovam BRA 24 Icon BJJ
339 Etienne Souza BRA 24 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
339 Robson Dos Santos Silva Motta BRA 24 Rilion Gracie JJ
349 Javed Uddin GBR 23.5 Roger Gracie Academy
350 Ronaldo Barcelos BRA 23 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
351 Bruno Enrique Costa Villardi BRA 22.5 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
351 Brent Charles Casiglio USA 22.5 Ironside MMA
351 Seena Ebrahim Abdulla Monfaradi BRN 22.5 Alliance International
351 Andre Dumdumaya USA 22.5 Gracie Fighter
351 Fabiano Salles de A. Sesso BRA 22.5 CheckMat
356 Eduardo Filizola Soares BRA 22 Alliance RJ
356 Marcelo Alexander Ferreira BRA 22 Alliance SP
356 Renato Andrade BRA 22 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
356 Juliano Henrique Correa Lima BRA 22 CheckMat
360 Hernandes Pereira da Silva BRA 21.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
361 Givanildo Santana do Nascimento USA 21 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
361 Rafael Corrêa de Lima BRA 21 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
361 Christophoros Constantinidis BRA 21 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
361 Edvaldo Oliveira Santos BRA 21 MJJ Team
361 Marcelo Pache Saldanha Ferreira BRA 21 Carlson Gracie Clube
361 Robson Pinheiro Dantas BRA 21 Nova União International
361 Claudio Rubens Felix dos Santos BRA 21 Lotus Sensei Felix
361 Elvis Sinosic 21 SPMA
361 Jackson Ernesto Schneider BRA 21 Nova União
361 Milton Machado Filho BRA 21 Gracie Barra Andradas
361 Jefferson João Campos BRA 21 G13 BJJ
361 Emerson Faria de Andrade BRA 21 Tanque Jiu-Jitsu
361 Alvaro Peixoto da Silva BRA 21 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
361 Marcelo Cristiano N. Olegário BRA 21 Ns Brotherhood
361 Theodore K Oates III USA 21 Valko BJJ Academy
361 Christian Bello USA 21 Gracie Barra Northridge
361 Jeffrey Lee Joslin CAN 21 Alliance International
361 Rogério Moura Seabra BRA 21 GF Team
361 Alexandre Pereira de Paulo BRA 21 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
361 Leandro Castroviejo BRA 21 Charles Gracie Academy
381 Leandro Pereira Araujo BRA 20 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
381 Francisco Lanna Guillén BRA 20 Tanque Jiu-Jitsu
381 Paul Halme USA 20 Peak Performance
381 Pedro David Mendes Romana POR 20 Jiu-jitsu Romana
381 André Santos BRA 20 Gracie Barra Texas
386 Fabio Kudo BRA 19 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
386 Cleber Luciano Costa USA 19 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
388 Almansor Vaz BRA 18.5 Zenith RS
388 Marcelo Amador de Oliveira BRA 18.5 GF Team
390 Romulo Augusto Bastos do Valle 18 Nova União
390 Luciano Nunes Nucci BRA 18 Alliance SP
390 Rogerio Poggio de Castro BRA 18 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
390 João Carlos Saturnino Filho BRA 18 Brazilian Top Team - Florida
390 Luiz Fernando Fagundes Silveira BRA 18 Gracie Humaita
390 Paulo Cesar Furlan BRA 18 Otávio de Almeida
390 Guillermo Salas MEX 18 Gracie Academy - Mexico
390 Hiroyuki Mizuno JPN 18 Visca
390 Beethoven de Castro BRA 18 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
390 Uilton R. Dias USA 18 Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
390 Kemail Verhoeven NED 18 Renzo Gracie Holland
390 Mario Marcio Katayama JPN 18 Katayama JiuJitsu
390 José Ricardo Favorito BRA 18 Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
390 Sougen Shimizu JPN 18 Paraestra Gifu
390 Shay Brand ISR 18 Renzo Gracie Israel
390 Flavio Domingos da Silva BRA 18 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
390 Aleksejs Kalins LAT 18 Gracie Barra Nottingham
390 John Edward Clarke USA 18 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
390 Fabio Eiti Matsusue BRA 18 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
390 Jaime Gomez Pardo PAN 18 Gracie Barra Texas
390 Atilio Marcio da Silva Correa BRA 18 Ryan Gracie Team
390 Francisco Carvalho de Souza Jr BRA 18 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
390 Christopher M. Watson USA 18 Carlson Gracie
390 Daniel Pereira Souza BRA 18 Nova União
390 Hartmut Heske AUS 18 Nova União Australia
390 Adam Barney Newton AUS 18 Absolute MMA Australia
390 Marcelo Hayato Fukuhara BRA 18 Gracie Barra Campinas
417 Jeffrey Owen USA 17.5 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
418 Shawn Michael Hammonds USA 17 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
418 Edward George Brown GBR 17 Mandala Jiu-Jitsu School
418 Artur Márcio Rocha BRA 17 Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
421 Hiroshi Umemura JPN 16.5 NEX
422 Ronaldo Marcelino BRA 16 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
423 Carlos R. Diaz PUR 15.5 American Top Team
424 Flavio Teixeira Dias Neto BRA 15 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
424 Andrei Osti Andrezzo BRA 15 Tetris
424 Antônio Rodrigues P. Neto POR 15 Pantera Negra Jiu-Jitsu
424 Henrique Patrick de Castro Rocha BRA 15 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
424 Jean Pierre Constantinidis BRA 15 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
424 Gregory Arnold Kalteich USA 15 Zenith BJJ - USA
424 Jason Clark Howard USA 15 Unified Jiu Jitsu
424 David F. Keefe USA 15 Kimura BJJ USA
424 Jairo Alves BRA 15 Academia Serrana Petrópolis de Jiu-Jitsu
424 Michael Anthony Mullero USA 15 Kioto BJJ NYC
424 Akira Kamimura JPN 15 Paraestra Tokyo
424 Tomas Oran Hernandez ESP 15 Team Gil Catarino
424 Abdelghafour Ben Brahim BEL 15 PAT Academy Belgium
424 Carlos Xavier Lopes BRA 15 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
424 Bradley M. Lowe AUS 15 Absolute MMA Australia
439 Stefan Wolf Breiksch GER 14.5 The Unit - Team Kazeka
440 Eduardo Santana de Castro BRA 14 Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia
440 Aramis Ozias Machad Ramos BRA 14 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
440 John J Vargas USA 14 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
440 David Robert Iverson GBR 14 Gracie Barra Birmingham
440 Marcelo Oliveira BRA 14 Brasa/99
440 Luiz Guilherme Arruda Camargo BRA 14 G13 BJJ
446 Yoshihiro Fujita JPN 13.5 Fujita Jiu-Jitsu
446 William Alexander Machado GBR 13.5 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
446 Alessandro Narciso Silva Guimarães BRA 13.5 Carlson Gracie Clube
446 Marcos Alexandre Gomes Furtado BRA 13.5 Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
446 Cristiano Moskaleski Cubas de Lima BRA 13.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
446 Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira BRA 13.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
446 Nicholas Alexander Stefan USA 13.5 Gracie Humaita USA
446 Chango Eersel NED 13.5 NS Brotherhood International
446 Michele Forte CAN 13.5 Brazilian Top Team Int.
446 Odemir Ferreira Junior BRA 13.5 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
456 Stefano Meneghel ITA 13 Fn Fight.co Europa
456 Alain Pozo GBR 13 Carlson Gracie International
458 Livio Carlos Peixe M. P. de Souza BRA 12.5 Guigo JJ
459 João Felicissimo de Mattos Júnior BRA 12 Nova União
459 Alexandre Henrique A. Barbosa BRA 12 Combate Real
459 Rogerio Nakabara BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
459 Itabora Ferreira USA 12 Alliance Atlanta
459 Evandro Moreira Guarnieri BRA 12 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
459 Silvio Luis Fancio BRA 12 Maromba Academia
459 Marcos Antonio Isidio Santos BRA 12 Gracie Humaita
459 Claudio Heinrich Meier BRA 12 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
459 Piet Lee Wilhelm USA 12 Triton Fight Center
459 Robert D. Gutierrez USA 12 East Coast United BJJ
459 Nelson José da Silva Fernandes POR 12 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
459 Gustavo Severo Gasperin BRA 12 Werdum Combat Team USA
459 Israel Reyes USA 12 Brasa
459 Joel N Blanton III USA 12 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
459 Loronz Ceicilio Marion USA 12 Soul Fighters Texas
459 Rogério Santos de Almeida BRA 12 CheckMat
459 Corey Donoghue GBR 12 CFS BJJ
459 Gaku Inano BRA 12 Tri-Force Gotanda
459 Antonio Alvarado USA 12 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
459 Fabio Santos Lopes BRA 12 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
459 Tarik Faisal Khalid Alqassemi UAE 12 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
459 Daniel Devid Pereira Hato JPN 12 Over Limit BJJ
459 Vladimir Chipurnoy RUS 12 Gracie Barra Birmingham
459 Marcelo Ramos Pedreira Tavares BRA 12 Nova União RN
459 Carlos Marques BRA 12 Nova União RN
459 Leandro Romano BRA 12 Alliance SP
459 Martin Ingholt SWE 12 Nybro Kampsport Center NKC
459 Luiz Carlos Alves Junior BRA 12 GF Team Recreio
459 Hani J Darwish USA 12 EFC Renzo Gracie Academy
459 Zartonio Aguirre do Nascimento Junior BRA 12 CheckMat
459 Rogério Caetano da Silva BRA 12 Tata Team JJ
490 Luis Carlos Velasco BRA 11 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
490 Brett Kenneth Collins USA 11 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
490 Sandro Adriano Pateis Lacerda BRA 11 Gracie Barra Mococa
490 Donnell R Etienne USA 11 BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
490 Armando Reyna USA 11 Carlson Gracie Team
495 Leandro Warley Falcochio Lodetti BRA 10.5 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
495 David Anthony Isaacs CAN 10.5 Gracie Humaita International
495 Shaun Matthews GBR 10.5 Team Lagarto
495 Francesco Staroccia ITA 10.5 Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team
495 Edyr Rodrigues de Freitas Junior BRA 10.5 Gracie Humaita
495 Craig Burt USA 10.5 RCJ Machado
501 Marcos Tulio Nunes da Rosa BRA 10 ASM BJJ
501 Cesário Carneiro de Souza USA 10 Cesario Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
501 Luiz Osvaldo Ribeiro Duo GBR 10 CheckMat International
501 Gabriel Hernandez USA 10 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
501 Alberto Yukio Mano BRA 10 Equipe Peposo Team
506 Roberto Traven BRA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
506 Leandro de Almeida Souza BRA 9 Núcleo JJ
506 Alexey da Cruz Pickerell BRA 9 New England United BJJ
506 Waldenes Ramos Massulo BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
506 Cláudio Machado BRA 9 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
506 Alexandre Costa de Araujo BRA 9 Arena JJ
506 Gilles Christian Arsene FRA 9 RCP Jiu Jitsu
506 Francisco Vicente Garcia PHI 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
506 Valternei Sousa Dias BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
506 Ézio Luis Amaro BRA 9 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
506 Francelino Gonçalves de Oliveira BRA 9 Nova União CE
506 Evandro Alves Nascimento BRA 9 GF Team Bahia
506 Marcos Eduardo Rosales BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
506 Scott Leslie Dewitt USA 9 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
506 Cleber Faustino dos Santos BRA 9 GF Team
506 Gustavo Pinheiro Machado USA 9 Gustavo Machado BJJ
506 Charles dos Anjos BRA 9 Wolfpack BJJ
506 Kevin D Sheridan USA 9 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
506 Phillip Myers USA 9 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
506 Vinicius Alves Alkaim BRA 9 GF Team
506 Paul Leon Nava USA 9 Samir Chantre Academy
506 Anderson Luis Alvarenga Nascimento BRA 9 Piu JJ Team / Competition
506 Michael C Poletti USA 9 SAS Team USA
506 Bryan Keith Glenn USA 9 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
506 Daniel Jacob Geier II USA 9 Gracie Clearwater
506 Carlos F. Martinez USA 9 Gracie Barra Texas
506 Carlos Beltran USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
506 Randy Nash USA 9 Christian Carvalho BJJ
506 Thomas Lynn USA 9 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
506 Thomas L. Montoya USA 9 Gracie Humaita USA
506 James Todd Crompton USA 9 Leo Dalla BJJ
506 Dean Mitchell Toews CAN 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
506 Cleber Maguerroski BRA 9 Alliance Sul
506 Jeffery Michael Donovan USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
506 Lee Johnstone GBR 9 Cia Paulista - International
506 Ricky Lane Nelson Jr. USA 9 Gracie Barra Kissimmee
506 Mitsuhiro Iwami BRA 9 Shuhari Jiu-Jitsu
506 Arash Eghbali GER 9 RFS Team - Carlson Gracie Germany
506 Alessandro Faustino Borges BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
506 Diogo Villodre BRA 9 Minhoca Fight Team
506 Luigi David Cialona ITA 9 Trinacria BJJ
506 Youssef Sahim ESP 9 Crazy Team
506 Thierry Serveaux FRA 9 Academie Pythagore
506 Luciano Trajano Camargos BRA 9 Equipe Peposo Team
506 David Stegman USA 9 Gracie Barra Ballard
506 Dilmar Jose Dartora BRA 9 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
506 Ubirajara Yukimoto JPN 9 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
506 Marco Antonio Borba da Silva BRA 9 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
506 Ian C. Rossiter GBR 9 Checkmat Bristol
506 Alexandre Takeshi Ogawa BRA 9 Gracie Barra - Aclimação
506 Mario Alexandre Agnese BRA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
506 Jackson Figueiredo Lage Junior BRA 9 GF Team
506 James Denoon Reid AUS 9 Absolute MMA Australia
506 Marcus Vinícius de Aragão Costa BRA 9 Nova União RN
506 Augusto Cezar Silva de Menezes BRA 9 CheckMat
506 Stephen Chase Hanson USA 9 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
506 Minoru Usui JPN 9 Paraestra Chiba
506 Charles D. Nunley USA 9 Wolfpack BJJ
564 Luiz Carlos Felipe Martins 8 GF Team
564 Richard Lacerda BRA 8 Alliance ES
564 Bruno Domato de Aragão BRA 8 UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
564 Hugo Marc Jacky Fevrier FRA 8 Tropa de Elite
564 Gustavo Soares BRA 8 Nova União
564 Fabio Rui Tegoshi BRA 8 Piu JJ Team / Competition
564 Samuel Joseph USA 8 Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
564 Ubiratan Puga Ferreira BRA 8 Martial Arts Garra Office
564 Thierry Barbot USA 8 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
564 Jeffrey Alan Knight USA 8 Renzo Gracie Academy
564 Alexis-Wenceslas Sztrakoniczky RE 8 Checkmat Reunion
564 Michikazu Moriuchi JPN 8 Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club
564 Pinhas Pini Hadida ISR 8 Hadida BJJ Israel
564 Rodolfo Ebrahim Carvalho BRA 8 CWB Prime BJJ
564 Byron James Stone Jr. USA 8 Roberto Traven BJJ
564 Mamoru Kashikura JPN 8 Mamoru Dojo
580 Luciano Vilela Dourado BRA 7.5 João Roque JJ
580 François Deniau FRA 7.5 BJJ Lyon
580 Aurelio Gallegos Jr. USA 7.5 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
580 Amir Paulo de A. Júnior BRA 7.5 Gracie Humaita
580 Ricardo Marques Arcanjo BRA 7.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
580 Marcos Roberto Da Silva BRA 7.5 GF Team Connecticut
580 Demis Barros Tenorio BRA 7.5 Gracie Barra Nottingham
580 James C. Wade USA 7.5 Gracie Humaita USA
588 Mike John Power USA 7 BJJ Revolution Team
588 Elihu J Ledesma PUR 7 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
588 Stanley I. Beck USA 7 Renzo Gracie Academy
588 Troy Allen Acker USA 7 Carlson Gracie Team
588 Brian A. Rago USA 7 Regis Lebre Academy
588 Scott Albert Layton USA 7 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
588 Clyde Joseph Shonk IV USA 7 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
588 Shoji Masada JPN 7 Strapple Ohana
588 Jesus Abrante PUR 7 De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
588 Andrew Ryan IRL 7 BJJ Revolution Team - International
588 Grayson West AUS 7 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
599 Sergio Torres de Souza BRA 6 Nova União
599 Ricardo Caetano da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Cataguases
599 Enio Faria Corcione BRA 6 MXT Academy BJJ
599 Rhodisley Wilson Rosa Junior USA 6 Nova União USA
599 Fabiano Augusto Carreiras 6 Gracie Humaita
599 Zulmar dos Santos BRA 6 Alliance Sul
599 Jefferson Emanuel Barros BRA 6 CheckMat
599 Marcelo Antonio Siqueira USA 6 BMAC / GF Team Boston
599 Charles Antonio Nogueira BRA 6 Universidade da Luta de Goiás
599 Ricardo Silva Caldeira BRA 6 GF Team
599 Leandro Vieira de Freitas BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
599 Leandro Cordeiro Azara BRA 6 RMNU Brasil
599 Ricardo Augusto Guedes BRA 6 Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
599 Junio Marcelino de Souza BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
599 Joel Junio Cardozo Amorim BRA 6 Maromba Academia
599 Chris J. Blanke USA 6 Badger Style BJJ
599 Rodrigo Hugh Salas Tonella MEX 6 Gracie Academy - Mexico
599 James Robert Ables USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
599 Joe Thomas Wales Jr. USA 6 Renato Tavares Association
599 Takashi Ouchi JPN 6 Paraestra Koiwa
599 Carlos Alberto Maiolino BRA 6 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
599 Dirceu de Oliveira e Silva BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
599 Steven Lee Redlion USA 6 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
599 Thomas J McCoy USA 6 Brasa
599 Shawn Bodio USA 6 Maxercise
599 Shannon D Sofield USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
599 Alexandro Teixeira Caires BRA 6 Top Brother
599 John Thomas McKean USA 6 Unified Jiu Jitsu
599 Quinton Lesley Arendse HKG 6 GF Team International
599 Naoya Ueyama JPN 6 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
599 Jaime Fernandes Garces Sobrinho BRA 6 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
599 Ahmed M Akl USA 6 Ann Arbor Jiu-Jitsu
599 Virgilio Antonio Ferraz Amaral BRA 6 Piu JJ Team / Competition
599 Steven John Bowerman AUS 6 Gracie Barra Sydney
599 Joshua Lauber USA 6 Relson Gracie
599 Deddy Wigraha BRA 6 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Indonesia
599 André Luis Tozoni BRA 6 Syon Jiu-Jitsu
599 Osmar Silva Neto BRA 6 Rogério Lima JJ Team
599 Marcelo Capo Martins BRA 6 CheckMat USA
599 Luiz Cesar Santos BRA 6 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
599 Jefferson Souza Campos Batista BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
599 Mario Alberto Lira Paiva BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
599 William F. Duffy USA 6 Kimura BJJ USA
599 Itamar Lima Brito BRA 6 Clube Orley Lobato
599 Paulo Francisco Dias BRA 6 Nova União Australia
599 Gilberto de Souza Paiva BRA 6 CheckMat
599 Andrew Stewart Valdes Mosedale USA 6 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
599 Alexandre Henrique Furtado de Castro BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
599 Allan Herbet Batista do Nascimento BRA 6 GF Team
648 Matthew Brent Kinberger USA 5.5 Team Link
648 Michael James Atkin USA 5.5 SAS Team USA
648 Mike Ballestero USA 5.5 Renato Tavares Association
651 Emerson Alves de Andrade BRA 5 GF Team
651 Stephen William Snyder USA 5 Team Robson Moura
651 Franklin Patrick Quenga USA 5 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
654 Carlos Fialho Domato BRA 4.5 CheckMat
654 Travis R. Wells USA 4.5 Central Maine Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
654 Ramiro Mota Jr. USA 4.5 Brasa
654 Anthony David Zavarella USA 4.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
658 Luiz Guilherme F. de Jesus BRA 4 Guigo JJ
658 Cláudio dos Santos Barbosa BRA 4 GF Team
658 Fabio Roberto Ballotim de Mello 4 Infight SP
658 Marcelo da Silva Massafera BRA 4 Brazilian Top Team
658 Wilson Adriano da Silva BRA 4 GF Team
658 Emerson de Lima Martins BRA 4 GF Team
658 Marcos Gimenes da Conceição BRA 4 Magoo JJ
658 Kylson Mota do Nascimento BRA 4 Nova União
658 Philippe Nativel RE 4 Checkmat Reunion
658 Frank Anthony Currieri USA 4 Zenith BJJ - USA
658 Gian Carlos Valdez Jorge DOM 4 Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
658 Roger Bento Holz BRA 4 Carlson Gracie Clube
658 Jeffery A. Rozovics USA 4 Carlson Gracie Team
658 Eric Laine Hutchings USA 4 Gracie Morumbi
658 Steven E Medina USA 4 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
658 Joe L. Anaya USA 4 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
658 Adam James Boyd USA 4 Team-Choco
658 Akao Denis BEL 4 Malicia Team
658 Mato David Glasnovic SWE 4 Nova União International
658 Neil B. Andres USA 4 Leandro Nyza Jiu Jitsu
658 Eddy Olandj USA 4 Gracie Barra America
658 Eduardo Henrique Silva Cardoso BRA 4 GF Team
658 Marcelo Luiz da Silva BRA 4 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
658 Gilberto Vieira De Andrade Junior BRA 4 G13 BJJ
658 Vantuil Tome Da Silva BRA 4 Fight Club Academia/Otávio de Almeida
683 Sylvio Alberto Ballerini Filho BRA 3 Maromba Academia
683 Vinícius Antunes Coelho Jr. 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
683 Marlo Leandro Ferrari BRA 3 Arena JJ
683 Marcelo Martins da Gama BRA 3 Academia Marcelo Martins Jiu-Jitsu
683 Emilio Santos Nascimento BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
683 Michael Shannon Busby USA 3 Gracie Barra Orlando
683 John J. Disimone III USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
683 Adilson Rabelo Torres Filho BRA 3 Manimal JJ
683 Wanderson Pedro Correa BRA 3 Pitbull
683 Fabio Durello Menoita 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
683 Rafael Ghesti Abage 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
683 Múcio Soares Maia BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
683 Edenis da Silva BRA 3 MJJ Team
683 Michael Graeber USA 3 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
683 Luiz Carlos Real de Oliveira BRA 3 Akxe BJJ
683 John D Carlquist USA 3 Unified Jiu Jitsu
683 Gunter Eugen Weichert Junior BRA 3 MXT Academy BJJ
683 Rodrigo Thiago de Souza BRA 3 Alliance RJ
683 Felipe Romeiro Taveiros 3 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
683 José Hélio Bezerra Dias BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
683 Eustáquio Cardoso 3 Fight Society Team
683 Vandeir Gonçalves da Silva BRA 3 João Roque JJ
683 Ronie Peterson O. Aguiar dos Santos BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
683 Marcus Vinicius da Luz BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
683 Schumann de Lyra Carvalho BRA 3 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
683 Carlos Andre de Siqueira BRA 3 ASM BJJ
683 Christopher T. Mahan USA 3 Gustavo Machado BJJ
683 Paul Rento Silva USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
683 Cleufas Alves de Azevedo BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
683 Camilo Antonio Olivieri USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
683 Raimundo Marcos da Silva BRA 3 Pantera Negra
683 William A Henry USA 3 Octagon MMA
683 Shawn Everett Smith USA 3 Foundry BJJ
683 Wilfredo Javier Garcia Tolentino PUR 3 Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
683 Thomas Holtmann GER 3 The Unit - Team Kazeka
683 Marcus Boness USA 3 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
683 Kelly J Grissom USA 3 Leo Dalla BJJ
683 William Newton Dillard II USA 3 CheckMat USA
683 Walter W. Kimmel USA 3 Team Jucão USA
683 Telmo Araújo do Nascimento BRA 3 TN - BJJ
683 Paulo Romeu Pereira de Moraes BRA 3 Nova União
683 Joe E Ennis USA 3 Alliance USA
683 Adriano Rodrigues Nunes BRA 3 Sul Jiu-Jitsu
683 James Cason Baynes Jr. USA 3 Baynes Martial Arts / Megalodon Gym
683 Walter J. Holem USA 3 Gracie Barra West Palm Beach
683 Nathan Larue Lott USA 3 Excelsior Jiu-Jitsu
683 Rafael Jovet-Ramos USA 3 Gracie Barra Spring Lake
683 Rumen Yeray Caraballo Martin ESP 3 Team Caraballo
683 Bryan Keith Evans USA 3 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
683 João Carlos dos Santos Oliveira BRA 3 CheckMat
683 Márcio Araújo Duarte BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
683 Adriano Moreira Da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
683 Tristan Espiritu USA 3 Counter Strike / Jonatas Novaes BJJ Team
683 Alexandre de Mello Catalani Rosa BRA 3 Campos Jiu-Jitsu
683 Duncan James Alexander West GBR 3 Inglorious Grapplers
683 Robson Lucio Paiva Ramos BRA 3 Equipe Gondran Jiu-Jitsu
683 Gillian Andre Costa de Araujo BRA 3 Beto e Companhia JJ
683 Aldemário Ribeiro Cruz Júnior BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
683 Jonathan Edward Berryman USA 3 Gustavo Machado BJJ
683 Reinaldo Dos Santos BRA 3 Jabbar Team
743 Jean-Philippe Walter FRA 2.5 Team Tatame
744 Steven Campbell GBR 2 Stealth BJJ
744 Douglas Yassuda BRA 2 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
744 Adriano Gabriel Annunciato BRA 2 Ryan Gracie Team
744 Fabiano de Figueiredo Fidelis BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
744 Sandro Pereira Cardoso BRA 2 João Roque JJ
744 Renato da Silva Lyrio Filho BRA 2 GF Team
744 Marcelo Fabio de Nogueira Frisoni BRA 2 Mat JJ
744 Chad D. Smith USA 2 Team Jucão USA
744 Luciano Pereira Dominico BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
744 Zaid Musa Khurma USA 2 Atos JJ International
744 Simon Taylor GBR 2 Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team
744 Marcos Ryo Hashimoto BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
744 Ricardo Wilke USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
744 Fábio Augusto Silva Machado BRA 2 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
744 Marcio Oliveira BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
744 Anthony Manuel Jimenez Jr. USA 2 Aloisio Silva BJJ
760 Renato Veras de Albuquerque BRA 1 GF Team
760 Cleber Crispin BRA 1 Zenith BJJ
760 Miguel Luiz Cavallari BRA 1 ZR Team Pernambuco
760 Jarrod Micheal Clontz USA 1 Solis Martial Arts Club
760 Alan W. Stockman USA 1 Carlson Gracie Team
760 Robert M. Brown USA 1 GF Team California
760 Yoshikazu Azuma JPN 1 Takatsuki Jiu-Jitsu
760 Karim Saki FRA 1 GF Team France
760 Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian BRA 1 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
760 Paul Ciatto USA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut