Black belt – Male – Master 4 – Ranking

Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Adimilson da Rosa Brites BRA 1476 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2 Carlos Alberto Terrinha USA 1182.5 Gracie Barra New England
3 Wellington Leal Dias BRA 703.5 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
4 Frank Alberto Alves Franco BRA 504 Academia Associação Monteiro
5 Richard Martin GBR 450 Carlson Gracie UK
6 Roberto Traven BRA 448.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
7 Paul Leon Nava USA 421 Samir Chantre Academy
8 Harold Oliver Jones Jr. USA 411 Carlson Gracie Team
9 Renato Sampaio Tavares Filho BRA 396 Renato Tavares Association
10 Andrei Osti Andrezzo BRA 395.5 Tetris
11 Christopher E. Howe USA 369 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
12 Pedro Goulart Junior BRA 321 De La Riva JJ
13 Yoshihiro Fujita JPN 294.5 Fujita Jiu-Jitsu
14 Rodrigo Medeiros CHN 285 Carlson Gracie Clube
15 John William Orr USA 279 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
16 Hernandes Pereira da Silva BRA 274 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
17 Austin Nehemiah Gardner GBR 267 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
18 Rodney S. Davidson USA 265.5 Renato Tavares Association
19 Sami Muhi Eddin Mohammad Al Jamal JOR 257.5 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
20 Carlos Augusto Gagliardi BRA 253.5 Nova União International
21 Luiz Eduardo Rocha de Faria USA 252 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
22 Ricardo Miller Ribeiro BRA 249 Paragon BJJ Academy
23 Joel T. Gingery USA 247.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
24 Frederick Joseph Ramie USA 237 Renato Tavares Association
25 Ebert Waterkemper BRA 227.5 Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
26 Andre Luis Nunes Almeida ESP 225 Gracie Barra Sevilla
27 Christopher J Haraszti USA 222 Roberto Traven BJJ
28 Kevin P. Menard USA 221 Zenith BJJ - USA
29 Seena Ebrahim Abdulla Monfaradi BRN 213 Alliance International
30 Andre Luiz Leite USA 211.5 Andre Maneco BJJ
30 Tom D. Knox USA 211.5 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
32 Marcelo Pache Saldanha Ferreira BRA 207 Carlson Gracie Clube
33 Nathan Lee Zigler USA 206.5 Relson Gracie
34 Mariusz Ryszard Linke POL 205.5 Gold Team Fighters
35 Jocinaldo Barbosa Cavacante BRA 192 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
36 Jason Paul Culbreth USA 189 Team Royce Gracie
36 Robert Steven Judson USA 189 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
38 Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi BRA 184.5 CheckMat
39 Lucio de Sousa Monte Alto 174.5 Alliance Sul
40 Juscelino Silva dos Santos BRA 169.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
41 M. I. David Onuma GBR 168 CFS BJJ
42 Eduardo de Sá Leitão BRA 165 Cia Paulista
42 Allon Rohde BRA 165 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
44 Tatsuo Goya USA 150.5 El Paso Jiu Jitsu
45 Takeshi Shinkawa JPN 144 Suita Jiu-Jitsu
46 Sean Christopher Spangler USA 143 Alliance North Carolina
47 Paulo Cesar Furlan BRA 135 Otávio de Almeida
47 Marcos Eduardo Rosales BRA 135 CheckMat/Equipe 1
49 Jesus Orlando Santiago USA 133.5 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
50 Claudionor Cardoso da Silva BRA 131.5 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
51 Regis Alexandre Santos da Silva BRA 127.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
52 Cláudio Machado BRA 126 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
53 Marcio Vieira Laselva USA 120 Laselva MMA
53 Adrien Roberto Domingues BRA 120 Equipe Giants BJJ Team
55 Osiris Maia Borges de Medeiros BRA 117 Brazilian Fight
56 David Gerald Blau USA 115.5 Samir Chantre Academy
57 Juan Eduardo Neves ITA 111.5 Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.
58 Randall Bert Phillips USA 108.5 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
59 Francisco Nonato Holanda Barros 108 Academia Associação Monteiro
59 Alexandre Cesar Souza da Silva BRA 108 GF Team
59 Schumann de Lyra Carvalho BRA 108 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
59 Alexandre dos Santos Stellet BRA 108 Academia Oriente JJ
59 Philippe Nativel RE 108 Checkmat Reunion
59 Isaac Roberto David de Almeida POR 108 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
59 Phillip David Ounsley GBR 108 Combat Base UK
66 Jaime Paul Jara USA 105 Cassio Werneck BJJ
67 Renato Luca BRA 103.5 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
68 Robert Scott Schwartz USA 100 Fight Sports
69 Shannon Grey Ritch USA 99 RCJ Machado
69 James Denoon Reid AUS 99 Absolute MMA Australia
71 Marcelo Dias Rocha BRA 97.5 GF Team
72 Gregory Allan Holmes USA 94.5 Relson Gracie
73 Davide Cirelli ITA 90 New Millennium Team
73 Rodrigo Vicentini BRA 90 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
75 João Leão de Oliveira BRA 85.5 Clube Orley Lobato
75 Marco Antonio de Souza BRA 85.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
77 Ricardo Guimarães BRA 84 Gracie Humaita Temecula
77 Basílio Alves Leal POR 84 Kombat Klub
79 Franklin Patrick Quenga USA 83.5 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
80 Robert Joseph Defranco USA 83 Octagon MMA
81 Robson Roberto Duarte Alencar BRA 82.5 Alliance JJ
82 Marcelo Conti BRA 81.5 Rilion Gracie JJ
83 Shinsuke Fukuzumi JPN 81 Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu
83 João Henrique S. G. Figueredo BRA 81 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
83 Yasunori Yamada JPN 81 Fellows
83 Miguel Luiz Cavallari BRA 81 ZR Team Pernambuco
83 Keisuke Masuzawa JPN 81 Max Jiu Jitsu Academy
83 Eiji Sano JPN 81 Kyoto Nanige
83 Eric Marandino USA 81 Team Link
90 Amilcar Cipili BRA 79.5 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
91 Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira BRA 76.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
92 Jeri Patrick Nerney USA 69 Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles
93 Lindberg Geraldo Ferreira BRA 67.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
93 Richard A Graeff II USA 67.5 Cavalo Team
93 James E Bruchac USA 67.5 Alliance USA
93 Álvaro Luís Gonçalves Da Silva BRA 67.5 Carlson Gracie Clube
97 Ailson Henrique Brites USA 66 Team Jucão USA
97 Antonio Marcos Pereira de Souza BRA 66 Zenith BJJ
97 Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño ESP 66 Titanes BJJ
97 Ricardo Wilke USA 66 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
101 Jay Zeballos USA 65 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
102 Luiz Sergio Branco Corrêa BRA 63 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
102 Jose Luiz de Queiroz BRA 63 Universidade Católica de Brasília
102 Moacir Ferreira da Conceição BRA 63 GF Team
102 Antonio José Lopomo BRA 63 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
102 Carlos Romero Euripedes BRA 63 Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá
102 Fábio Toscano Clemente BRA 63 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
102 Kelly J Grissom USA 63 Leo Dalla BJJ
102 Maurice Duane Geyen USA 63 Gracie Humaita Temecula
110 Harlan David Berk USA 61 Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
111 Raul Gonzalez Martinez ESP 60 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
111 Sérgio Sandro Souza Barbosa BRA 60 Nova União RN
113 Mike Ballestero USA 58.5 Renato Tavares Association
114 José Hélio Bezerra Dias BRA 57 Ns Brotherhood
114 Robert D. Gutierrez USA 57 East Coast United BJJ
114 Vince Vanderlipe PHI 57 Claudio Franca
117 Ian C. Rossiter GBR 55.5 Checkmat Bristol
118 Diojone Farias Guimarães BRA 54 Gracie Barra Alagoas
118 Cláudio Joanino de Campos 54 Nova União
118 Júlio Coelho Guimarães BRA 54 Attack JJ Team
118 Peter A Lawson USA 54 Renzo Gracie Academy
118 Marcelo Amador de Oliveira BRA 54 GF Team
118 Thomas Holtmann GER 54 The Unit - Team Kazeka
118 Saad Al-Aziz USA 54 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
118 Adam Metcalf AUS 54 Will-Machado BJJ
126 Stephen Chase Hanson USA 51.5 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
127 Paulo Rodrigues Curi BRA 51 Equipe Peposo Team
128 Raimundo Henelito N. M. Junior BRA 50.5 Academia Associação Monteiro
129 Frank Burczynski GER 49.5 Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
129 Hiroshi Miyazaki JPN 49.5 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
131 Rodolfo Jimenez Jr USA 48 Carlson Gracie Team
132 Antonio Nascimento de Oliveira Filho POR 45 Jazzy Fight Club
132 Paulo Guimarães AUS 45 Roots BJJ
132 Darren Bernard McCall USA 45 McCall Mixed Martial Arts
132 David Anthony Isaacs CAN 45 Gracie Humaita International
132 Dale Allen Kersting USA 45 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
132 Jeffrey S. Gordon USA 45 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
132 Merle Goff USA 45 Gracie Barra Texas
132 Michihiro Ohhara JPN 45 Pogona Club Gym
132 Hartmut Heske AUS 45 Nova União Australia
141 Jean-Philippe Walter FRA 42 Team Tatame
141 Mavrick J Lobe USA 42 Gracie Barra New Mexico
141 Carlos Alberto de Morais BRA 42 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
144 Flavio Teixeira Dias Neto BRA 40.5 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
144 Alexander Matthew Todorovich USA 40.5 CheckMat USA
146 Adair Rodrigues Junior BRA 40 Equipe AFC BJJ
147 Renato da Silva Lyrio Filho BRA 39.5 GF Team
148 Luis Carlos Velasco BRA 38 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
149 Moacyr Roberto Bezerril Moreira BRA 36 GF Team
149 Marcello Campos Freire BRA 36 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
149 Antônio Rodrigues P. Neto POR 36 Pantera Negra Jiu-Jitsu
149 Alexandre Ranieri do Carmo BRA 36 Gracie Barra Campinas
149 Eduardo Henrique da Silva BRA 36 Gracie Humaita
149 Eduardo de Lima USA 36 Gracie Clearwater
149 João Carlos Pais Martins POR 36 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
149 Nelson Couto Monteiro Jr. USA 36 Gracie Barra Encinitas
149 Jarrod Ray Bunch UM 36 PKG Training Center
149 James Whyte IV USA 36 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
149 Artur Krerowicz POL 36 Brasa International
149 Kurt W Shrout USA 36 New Breed Academy - Oregon
149 Patrick James GBR 36 Triccs Academy
149 Alexandre Carlos dos Santos BRA 36 GF Team Santo Antão - CTA
149 Marco Antonio Emerich de Melo BRA 36 Nova União
149 Luiz Guilherme Arruda Camargo BRA 36 G13 BJJ
165 Jeremias Cassemiro Alves Silva BRA 35 Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
165 Thomas Scott Oberhue USA 35 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
165 John David Emmett USA 35 Nova União USA
168 Jairones Jose Chaves BRA 34.5 PS Phoenix BJJ
168 Robert David Connor IRL 34.5 Roger Gracie Academy
170 Joseph Kenneth Bond USA 34 Street Sports BJJ
171 Alexandre Abrahão da Silva BRA 33 X-Team Sports
171 Roberto Mondragon USA 33 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
173 Rogério Camargo Leite BRA 31 Carlson Gracie Clube
173 Eric Laine Hutchings USA 31 Gracie Morumbi
173 Virgilio Antonio Ferraz Amaral BRA 31 Piu JJ Team / Competition
176 Carlos Alberto de Almeia Rocha BRA 30.5 GF Team Bahia
176 Kevin James Gonzalez USA 30.5 CheckMat USA
178 Timothy G. Burns USA 30 Round Table BJJ
178 Thomas C Woodruff USA 30 Team Curran
180 Sina Hadad USA 29.5 Ironside MMA
181 William C Waller III USA 28.5 Marra Senki
182 Nilton José Tavares Ferreira BRA 27 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
182 Eduardo Filizola Soares BRA 27 Alliance RJ
182 Francisco Nonato Barbosa BRA 27 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
182 Francisco Slobodan Lopes BRA 27 Gracie Barra Garopaba
182 Rexie Barnum USA 27 Alliance BJJ Hawaii
182 Shawn Michael Hammonds USA 27 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
182 Takashi Ouchi JPN 27 Paraestra Koiwa
182 Akira Nishimura BRA 27 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
182 Hisahiro Maeda JPN 27 Strapple
182 Evaldo Rodrigues BRA 27 Texas Jiu-Jitsu
182 Gilvan Reis BRA 27 Águia Dourada
182 Jorge Leite Ribeiro Neto BRA 27 GF Team
182 Érico Anacleto Lima BRA 27 Tata Team JJ
182 Michael H. Pope AUS 27 Australian Elite Team
182 Hector Mauricio Rojas Sanchez SWE 27 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
197 Alexandre Magno Minari de Andrade BRA 26.5 Osvaldo Alves
198 Eliezer Dutra Ribeiro Junior BRA 26 Academia BSB
198 Laudelino Souza da Silva BRA 26 Armis Training Center
200 Fabio Roberto Ballotim de Mello 25.5 Infight SP
200 Joseph Paul Morgan USA 25.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
202 Renato Bezerra de Souza BRA 24 De La Riva JJ
202 Marco Aurelio Scheffer BRA 24 Pedra 90
202 Claudio Rubens Felix dos Santos BRA 24 Lotus Sensei Felix
202 Amal B Easton USA 24 Easton BJJ
202 Morgann Paraskevas USA 24 Yamasaki Academy
202 Billy Fletcher USA 24 Alliance Atlanta
202 Holger Schipper GER 24 Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
209 John J. Disimone III USA 23 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
210 Said Almukhtar USA 22.5 Fight Sports
211 Mauricio do Nascimento 21 Nova União
211 Hercio Teofilo de Souza BRA 21 Lótus Club
211 Weber Geraldo Rodrigues Moraes BRA 21 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
211 Carlson Gracie Jr USA 21 Carlson Gracie
211 Vinicius Tadeu Correa BRA 21 Gracie Barra Joinville
211 Milton Regis de Almeida BRA 21 Kioto BJJ
211 Luis Alejandro Vega USA 21 Caique Jiu Jitsu
211 Tri Nguyen CAN 21 Carlson Gracie International
211 Edward Lee McGowan USA 21 Gracie Barra America
211 Michael P. Brennan USA 21 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
211 Richard Y Ryu USA 21 SAS Team USA
211 John Robert Berardino USA 21 Big Brothers
211 Marcelo Capo Martins BRA 21 CheckMat USA
224 Marcelo Monteiro Pereira de Souza BRA 20 Nova União
224 François Deniau FRA 20 BJJ Lyon
224 Nicolai John Holt GBR 20 Roger Gracie Academy
227 Michael Anthony Kondracki USA 19.5 Reding Martial Arts
228 Paulo Roberto de Castro BRA 18 Gracie Barra America
228 Carlos Antonio de Oliveira Pinho BRA 18 De La Riva / BA
228 Orley Lobato Pinheiro BRA 18 Clube Orley Lobato
228 Marcelo Alves Cardoso BRA 18 Marcelo Tubarão
228 Roberto Rivelino Marques Dourado BRA 18 Maromba Academia
228 Almansor Vaz BRA 18 Zenith RS
228 Bruce Eric Cane BRA 18 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
228 David M Ginsberg USA 18 Ginsberg Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
228 John Patrick Donahue III USA 18 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
228 Craig Burt USA 18 RCJ Machado
228 Tristan Espiritu USA 18 Counter Strike / Jonatas Novaes BJJ Team
228 Carlos Eduardo Higa BRA 18 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
228 Claudio Silva Muniz BRA 18 Carlson Gracie Clube
228 João Francisco Da Silva Peixoto BRA 18 Nova União
242 Thorin Oakenshield Ryan USA 16.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
243 Luis Flavio de Britto Nobre BRA 16 Body Limits
243 Ralph Jason Holmes UM 16 CheckMat USA
243 Marcos Aurelio Pimenta Freire BRA 16 Top Brother
246 Itabora Ferreira USA 15 Alliance Atlanta
246 David F. Keefe USA 15 Kimura BJJ USA
246 Joseph Thompson USA 15 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
246 Marcus Boness USA 15 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
246 Robert James Romero USA 15 Gracie Barra Santa Fe
246 Ahmed M Akl USA 15 Ann Arbor Jiu-Jitsu
246 Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi BRA 15 Gracie Barra Campinas
253 Clarence Everett USA 14 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
253 Kelly Gerald Johnson USA 14 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
253 Jeffery A. Rozovics USA 14 Carlson Gracie Team
256 Jefferson Campos Dantas BRA 13.5 De La Riva JJ
256 Marcos Antonio Isidio Santos BRA 13.5 Gracie Humaita
256 Kelly Don Rundle USA 13.5 Alliance USA
256 Armando John Avecilla USA 13.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
256 Thomas E. Pennington USA 13.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
256 Andreas Hoffmann GER 13.5 Behring Germany
262 Rostan da Silva Lacerda BRA 13 Rostan Lacerda
262 Scott Leslie Dewitt USA 13 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
264 Hermann Oliveira dos Santos BRA 12 Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
264 Leonardo Queiroz Cupolillo BRA 12 Welton Ribeiro
264 João Batista da Silva BRA 12 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
264 Jefferson Emanuel Barros BRA 12 CheckMat
264 José Augusto Rodrigues Palanca BRA 12 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
264 Alexandre Mauricio Correa BRA 12 G13 BJJ
264 Jose Joaquim Paes Ferrari BRA 12 Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
264 Luiz Felipe Marinho França BRA 12 Gracie Barra Botafogo
264 José Renato Baraúna Costa BRA 12 Team Carvalho
264 Michael Haselein GER 12 Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
264 Chris Alan Wells USA 12 Unified Jiu Jitsu
264 Kemail Verhoeven NED 12 Renzo Gracie Holland
264 Charles Kilyan Mcguire USA 12 American Top Team Coconut Creek
264 Rui Manuel Santo Rodrigues POR 12 Brazilian Power Team
264 Adam James Boyd USA 12 Team-Choco
264 Christophe Chapuis FRA 12 Association Aranha France
264 Richard O'Connell USA 12 Checkmat Bristol
264 David Robert Iverson GBR 12 Gracie Barra Birmingham
264 Jerry Michael Wester USA 12 Renato Tavares Association
264 Chad D. Smith USA 12 Team Jucão USA
264 Manuel Benjamin Salas USA 12 Carlson Gracie Team
264 Nicklas Victor Unander-Scharin GRE 12 Carlson Gracie International
264 Eduardo Guzman Avelar USA 12 Ground Dwellers
264 Marcelo Luiz da Silva BRA 12 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
264 Kev Ayre GBR 12 Gracie Barra Nottingham
289 Sean Richard Bansfield USA 10 Ann Arbor Jiu-Jitsu
290 Marcio Moraes Antony BRA 9 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
290 Sergio Erlichman 9 Guigo JJ
290 Edgard Guilherme Campion Lucke 9 MXT Academy BJJ
290 Oscar Pereira dos Santos Jr BRA 9 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
290 Giovanni Reis BRA 9 Giovanni Reis Team
290 Mario Cesar da Silva BRA 9 Beto e Companhia JJ
290 Danuzo A. J. S. Pereira de Aquino BRA 9 Team Mercurio JJ
290 Samuel Joseph USA 9 Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
290 Wellington Luiz Xavier BRA 9 Nova União
290 Thomas Tupper, Jr. USA 9 Coalition 95
290 James Harold McGar USA 9 Octagon MMA
290 Katsutoshi Ishikura JPN 9 Suto Academy
290 Lorimar dos Santos Fernandes BRA 9 Brasa/99
290 Vilson Antonio da Silva BRA 9 Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix de Jiu-Jitsu
290 Douglas Michael Fournet USA 9 Soul Fighters Texas
290 José Ricardo Oliveira BRA 9 GF Team
290 Luiz Cesar Santos BRA 9 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
307 Gianfranco Delli Paoli ITA 8.5 Pro Fighting Roma
307 Davis Wade Smith USA 8.5 Gracie Barra Texas
309 José Everaldo Gonçalves BRA 8 Gracie Barra Sul
309 Leonardo Augusto Bicalho Brasil 8 Carlson Gracie Clube
309 Rogério Marshal Conceição Oliveira BRA 8 Gracie Humaita
309 Cristovão Oliveira da Silva BRA 8 014RBJJ
309 Aramis Ozias Machad Ramos BRA 8 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
309 Mark Dober BEL 8 Icon BJJ
309 Peter Lavery GBR 8 BJJ Revolution Team - International
309 Eddy Olandj USA 8 Gracie Barra America
309 Kevin Chang USA 8 New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
309 Argyris Argyridis CYP 8 Gracie Barra Limassol
319 Kevin Bellard USA 7.5 Carlos Sapao BJJ
319 Per Magnus Valdemar Hasslund SWE 7.5 Concrete BJJ
321 Egan Inoue USA 7 Grappling Unlimited
321 William Paul Hotter USA 7 Gracie Fighter
321 Mark Anthony Hopkins USA 7 Brasa
321 Anthony Phillip Weatherilt USA 7 Roger Machado
321 Edward Park USA 7 Gracie Barra Encinitas
321 Walbert Ferreira de Souza BRA 7 Otávio de Almeida
327 Valécio Senna Vasconcelos da Silva BRA 6 Stone Fight
327 Jorge Henrique de Oliveira 6 Pitbull
327 Marco José Neves de Araújo BRA 6 FJJ AM
327 Cecil Arlice Burch USA 6 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
327 Bruno Pitanga Silvares de Almeida BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
327 Paulo dos Santos Rodrigues BRA 6 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
327 Alex Pereira da Costa BRA 6 GF Team
327 Joel Junio Cardozo Amorim BRA 6 Maromba Academia
327 Luiz Carlos dos Santos BRA 6 Isaias JJ
327 Kevin Wayne Synan USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
327 Derek Robert Cleveland USA 6 Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
327 James Cason Baynes Jr. USA 6 Baynes Martial Arts / Megalodon Gym
327 Eliseu Leite BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
327 Bruno de Oliveira Maciel BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
327 Takashi Iga JPN 6 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
342 Dulciney Matos de Lima BRA 5 Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
342 Vicente Celestino Revers BRA 5 Team Marcos Cunha
342 Robert J. Judge USA 5 Michael DeLuca BJJ
345 Neil N Keegstra USA 4.5 Gold Team Fighters USA
345 Michael James Atkin USA 4.5 SAS Team USA
347 Aurelio Magno Marques de Carvalho BRA 4 Brazilian Fight
347 Guilherme Cascon Martins BRA 4 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
347 Albert Kyu Lee USA 4 1 On 1 Training Center
347 Eduardo Carrasco USA 4 Ricardo "Rey" Diogo BJJ
347 Stephen Mark Muckle GBR 4 Combat Base UK
347 Sergio Ricardo Siqueira BRA 4 Judson Borges
347 John Michael Williams USA 4 CheckMat USA
347 Charles D. Mason Jr USA 4 Alliance USA
347 Claudio Roberto da Silva Lima BRA 4 GF Team
356 Paulo Tarso Lima Vianna BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
356 Patrick L Robinson USA 3 Choke-U
356 Alexandre Maron BRA 3 Alliance SP
356 Claudio Campolo ITA 3 Cyclone
356 William Vanni FRA 3 Fight Club Cassis
356 Todd Ray Uhls USA 3 Gracie Humaita Temecula
356 Larry J. Glines USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
356 Ross Wright USA 3 SAS Team USA
356 Jorge Luis Nunes dos Santos BRA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
356 Marcus Vinicius de Senna BRA 3 Sangão Jiu-Jitsu
366 M Don Fox USA 2 Gracie Barra Bloomington
366 Sean P. Burke USA 2 Alliance USA
368 Andre M. Medeiros USA 1 Fenix BJJ Marlboro