Blue belt – Female – Master 2 – Ranking IBJJF

Last Updated: 23:03 PM on Monday, July 24th 2017
Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Marie Wilson GBR 183 CFS BJJ
2 Minttu Vainio FIN 180 Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
3 Marcia Silva de Oliveira BRA 135 Alliance SP
4 Nicole Shattuck USA 133 Abusado Team
5 Fiona Ko USA 126 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
5 Megan Elizabeth Lam USA 126 Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts
5 Jessenia Oregon PUR 126 Carlson Gracie Team
8 Stephanie Cram AUT 108 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
8 Carla Bendayen Amorim Duque BRA 108 Gracie Barra Angola
10 Erin Rogalski USA 105 Carlson Gracie
11 Carla Karine Melo Benevides Freire BRA 81 Jesiel Andrade Team
12 Jessica Cardwell USA 73.5 Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
13 Naroa Garcia ESP 72 Gracie Barra Irun
14 Gracijane Pereira Leite BRA 63 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
15 Amanda Magda Oliveira BRA 54 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
15 Valeria Damacena BRA 54 Corpo e Mente
15 Lisiane Bringhenti Brandelli BRA 54 Garra Team
15 Wendy Ideriha de Mattos BRA 54 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
19 Maria Correia Neres da Silva BRA 49.5 Brasa/99
20 Sabrina Correa da Costa Ribeiro BRA 43.5 Piu JJ Team / Competition
21 Shannon L. Ramsey USA 42 Gracie Barra America
21 Germaline Suyat Salazar USA 42 Alliance Los Angeles
21 Grace Talusan ASA 42 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
21 Robin Lewis USA 42 UFC Gym
21 Nadia Sweeten USA 42 GF Team California
26 Lea Maria Hohmann GER 38 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family Frankfurt
27 Tatiana Caiafa De Pontes BRA 36 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
28 Shannon Marcetic USA 35 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
29 Richell L. Scogin USA 31.5 Peninsula BJJ
30 Nuria Medina Molina ESP 24 Zenith BJJ - Spain
31 Jessica Montgomery USA 21 Champion Factory
31 Heather Howard USA 21 Gracie Barra New Mexico
31 Yi Liu-Williams CHN 21 Gracie Barra Hollywood
31 AJ Clingerman USA 21 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
35 Juliana Secali Falanga BRA 18 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
35 Erika Bastos Ribeiro Souza BRA 18 Equipe Liga Oeste
35 Claudina Ramos Caiado BRA 18 Nova União
38 Carlene Mulhall USA 14 Nova União USA
38 Chandra Connor USA 14 Peninsula BJJ
38 Marisa Barnes USA 14 Renato Tavares Association
38 Nicole Hardin USA 14 Helio Soneca BJJ
38 Kristie Cronce USA 14 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
38 Maria Rebano USA 14 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
38 Misty Verschoor USA 14 Brazilian Top Team
45 Clara Garcia ESP 8 Carlos Varona BJJ
45 Patricia Bello Sanz ESP 8 Gracie Barra Vila-seca
47 Yvonne Moore USA 7 Paragon BJJ Academy
47 Geeta Bhat USA 7 Team Royce Gracie
47 Melissa Moore (repetido 110837) USA 7 Zenith BJJ
47 Marjorie Alice DeVries USA 7 Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy
47 Kimberly Robbins USA 7 Relson Gracie
47 Cindy L. Garcia USA 7 Alliance South Florida
47 Briana Myers USA 7 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
47 Leandra Schlegel BRA 7 Gracie Barra Cedar Park
55 Juliana Paes BRA 6 Adão Januário BJJ
55 Carla Barros Esposito BRA 6 GF Team Recreio
55 Thais Helena Pinheiro Alvis BRA 6 GF Team
55 Cristiane Bittencourt BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
55 Akemi Araujo Higoshi BRA 6 CheckMat