Blue belt – Male – Adult – Ranking

Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo BRA 877.5 Guigo JJ
2 Anderson Munis dos Santos BRA 698 Clube Feijão JJ
3 André Luiz Novaes Porfirio BRA 654 PSLPB Cicero Costha
4 Gustavo Espindola Batista BRA 648 Ns Brotherhood
5 Alex Munis dos Santos BRA 564.5 Clube Feijão JJ
6 Andrew Wiltse USA 558 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
7 Mauricio de Oliveira Santos Neto BRA 409.5 GF Team
8 Reda Hamzaoui FRA 398 GF Team France
9 Erich Munis BRA 397.5 Clube Feijão JJ
10 Israel de Sousa Almeida BRA 378 GF Team
11 Guthierry Barbosa N. Conceição BRA 369 PRM Team
12 Taylor Kettler USA 329 Renato Tavares Association
13 Fábio Angnes Alano BRA 328.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
14 Darin Conner Deangelis USA 310.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
15 Lucas Emanuel da Silva BRA 309 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
16 Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade BRA 304 PSLPB Cicero Costha
17 Adam Bradley USA 294 Zenith BJJ - USA
18 Diego Oliveira Batista BRA 288 PSLPB Cicero Costha
18 Matheus Francisco Lutes BRA 288 Unity Jiu Jitsu
20 Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques BRA 272.5 Clube Feijão JJ
21 Roosevelt Pereira Lima de Souza BRA 265.5 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
22 Mebtouche Reda FRA 247 Cercle Tissier
23 Kjetil Lydvo NOR 242 Frontline Academy
24 Michael Egley USA 239.5 Renzo Gracie Academy
25 Guilherme Afonso Freire Themudo Jardim POR 234 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
25 Jose Mathias Macedo de Lira Luna BRA 234 CheckMat
27 Gabriel Vieira de Sá Bottino Gaudio BRA 231 GF Team
28 Matheus Yudi Onda JPN 229.5 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
29 Brian Giorgio CAN 220.5 Alliance SP
29 Brad Matthew Johnston USA 220.5 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
31 Jhonata Soares da Silva Araujo BRA 216 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
32 Byung Ju Lee KOR 209 Team Lloyd Irvin
33 Jose Daniel Cadavid USA 194.5 American Top Team
34 Nicolas Medina Werner ESP 193.5 Mathias Ribeiro Team
35 Jackson Rubens Pinheiro BRA 189 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
35 Johnif de Oliveira Rocha BRA 189 PSLPB Cicero Costha
37 Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva BRA 187.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
38 Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento BRA 183.5 Alliance SP
39 Martin Gonzalez MEX 180 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
40 Yaroslav Blazhko UKR 177 ZR Team Hungary
41 Austin Jay DeSousa USA 171.5 Best Way Jiu Jitsu Tiverton
42 Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta BRA 164 GF Team
43 Wilson Moreira Costa Junior BRA 162 PSLPB Cicero Costha
43 Marcus Vinicius Siqueira BRA 162 Alliance SP
45 Brian Richards USA 157.5 RABJJ Academy
46 Joseph Angel Aman Jr. USA 156 American Top Team
47 Rolle Melartin USA 155 Gracie Barra Texas
48 Rafael dos Anjos Torres BRA 154.5 Alliance RJ
49 Mason Monsevais USA 151.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
49 Lucas Tres Arena de Souza BRA 151.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
49 Austin Caine Oranday USA 151.5 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
49 Alexander Sterner USA 151.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
53 Negol Varterian ARM 150 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
54 Josh Valles USA 149.5 Team Royce Gracie
55 Kade Alexander Lawson USA 149 Alliance Atlanta
56 Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias BRA 144 Ns Brotherhood
56 Joao Paulo Martins de Araujo BRA 144 Ns Brotherhood
58 Italo Moura de Azevedo BRA 142 PSLPB Cicero Costha
58 Reece Doran GBR 142 CheckMat International
60 helio sa BRA 141 Renzo Gracie Newark
60 Pedro Serrano USA 141 Gracie Barra Northridge
62 Hirosawa Lucas JPN 139.5 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
62 Igor Urata BRA 139.5 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
64 Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer BRA 138.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
65 Brandan Anthony Olivas USA 138 One Jiu-Jitsu
66 Antonio Miguel de Alencar BRA 136 Alliance RJ
67 Demian Balderrama Gomez USA 135 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
67 Duke Didier AUS 135 Elements BJJ
69 Said Dunkaev RUS 134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
69 Bruno Zacher BRA 134 Alliance Porto Alegre
71 Manatea COURAUD TF 133 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
72 João Soares Batista BRA 132.5 Be One EP JJ
73 An Vu USA 127.5 Roberto Traven BJJ
73 Thomas Bracher GBR 127.5 Gracie Barra Nottingham
73 Paul M. Levasseur CAN 127.5 Infight Canada
76 Eric Koval USA 126.5 Alliance USA
77 Pedro Henrique P. Machado Souza BRA 126 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
77 Jeffrey Courtney USA 126 SAS Team USA
79 Justin Primrose CAN 124.5 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
80 Axel Melartin USA 121.5 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
81 Jorge Valladares USA 120 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
82 Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior BRA 117 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
83 Pierre Pires BRA 116 Soul Fighters Texas
84 Gabriel Silva Costa BRA 115.5 Guigo JJ
85 Lucas Batista Rodrigues BRA 114 CheckMat/Equipe 1
85 Leonardo Roger Fernandes Rodrigues BRA 114 Nova União
87 Zachary Balaban USA 113 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
88 Maarten Bauwens BEL 111 Brasa International
89 Tarik Hopstock NOR 109.5 Frontline Academy
90 João Gabriel Batista de Sousa BRA 109 ZR Team Pernambuco
91 Anisimov Ilya RUS 108 Strela Team
91 Darryl R. Lebus USA 108 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
91 Thalison Vitorino Soares BRA 108 PSLPB Cicero Costha
91 Daniel Stoyanov BUL 108 Zenith BJJ - Greece
91 Justo Pozo USA 108 Fight Sports
91 David Cartwright-Khoza GBR 108 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
91 Arturs Nikiforenko LAT 108 A-Force BJJ Academy International
98 Darin Conner Deangelis USA 107 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
99 Arthur Gomes Maran Mangabeira BRA 104 Guigo JJ
99 Robert Robinson USA 104 New England United BJJ
99 Jesus Martin Gutierrez USA 104 BJJ Globetrotters USA
102 Fayyaz Akbari IRI 102 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
103 Kristóf Szucs HUN 101.5 ZR Team Hungary
104 Juan Camilo Romero COL 101 Gracie Barra Jacksonville
105 Davi Silva Souza BRA 100.5 GF Team
105 Tafon Nchukwi CMR 100.5 Crazy 88
107 Marc Charles Grayson AUS 100 Soul Fighters International
107 Samuel Bretado USA 100 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
109 Diego Henrique Sato Aniceto JPN 99 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
110 Anthony Heine USA 97.5 American Top Team
111 Faris Ben-lamkadem GBR 96.5 Roger Gracie Academy
112 Matheus Lucas Rocha de Oliveira BRA 96 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
112 Diego Vasquez USA 96 Carlson Gracie Team
114 Matheus Gabriel Pinheiro Barros BRA 95 CheckMat
114 fernando amado MEX 95 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
114 Adolfo Campos Neto BRA 95 Ns Brotherhood
117 Andy Brandon Cordova USA 94.5 Gracie Barra Texas
117 Raphael Henrique Santos BRA 94.5 GF Team
117 Mohammed Mustafa GBR 94.5 The MMA Academy Liverpool
120 Wallace Costa da Silveira BRA 94 GF Team
121 Raimundo Diego P. Sodre BRA 93.5 Clube Feijão JJ
122 João Carlos Chaves Balbino BRA 91.5 Nova União
123 Daniel J. Rodriguez USA 91 Uflacker Academy
123 Dylan Nguyen USA 91 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
125 Natan Chueng Freitas BRA 90 Caio Terra Association Brasil
125 Kennedy Leonardo Maciel BRA 90 Alliance Los Angeles
125 Matheus dos Santos BRA 90 A.S Team
125 Luiz Paulo Carneiro Medeiros BRA 90 Alliance Los Angeles
129 Euclides Florival Ferreira de Castro POR 89 Brazilian Power Team
129 Richard Raul Bukovcsan IRL 89 GF Team International
129 Thiago Ueno BRA 89 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
132 Paulo André Lanzillotti BRA 87.5 CheckMat
133 Kevin Lepert USA 87 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
134 Brandon Simms USA 86 Crazy 88
135 Billy Newham AUS 85.5 Gracie Barra Sydney
135 Ahmad Jingo USA 85.5 GF Team California
137 Jared Tyler Hope USA 84 Andre Maneco BJJ
137 Devhonte M. Johnson USA 84 Carvalho BJJ Academy
137 Eric Jasper Bergmann GER 84 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
140 Christiann McClean CAN 81.5 CheckMat International
141 Luan Azevedo Lima BRA 81 PSLPB Cicero Costha
141 Jeferson Guaresi BRA 81 PSLPB Cicero Costha
141 David Paul Fahey Jr. USA 81 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
141 Ricardo Peruffo e Silva BRA 81 Ns Brotherhood
141 Jorge Paulo Barrelin Filho BRA 81 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
141 Abel Seymour AUS 81 Australian Elite Team
141 Stênio Matheus Esteves Coelho BRA 81 Nova União
141 Simon Immerstrand SWE 81 Roger Gracie Academy
141 Adam Carle AUS 81 Gracie Barra Sydney
141 Victor Hugo Costa Marques BRA 81 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
141 Jalal Marafie KUW 81 Elements BJJ
141 Byungchul Hwang KOR 81 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
141 Hakuto Yamamoto JPN 81 Gracie Barra Japan
141 Daiki Sato JPN 81 Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
141 Konstantin Iurchenko RUS 81 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
156 Aved HAROUN SUI 79 Icon BJJ
157 Damion Shaun Oranday USA 78 Alliance Charlotte
157 Francis Pana FRA 78 Brazilian Top Team Int.
157 Masashi Inada JPN 78 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
160 Raphael Dillon da Gama Cansanção BRA 77 CheckMat
160 Alexandru Costan USA 77 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
162 Matheus Santos Silvera BRA 76.5 Carlson Gracie International
162 Lothaire Epee FRA 76.5 RCP Jiu Jitsu
164 Aidan Collins USA 76 Team Robson Moura
164 Haidar Abbas FRA 76 Submission Team
166 Ruben Cruz USA 75.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
167 Gabriel Alves Figueiró BRA 75 Alliance SP
167 Vance Kamminga GUM 75 Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
169 Daniel Nunes Martins BRA 74 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
169 Scott D. Perry USA 74 Unity Jiu Jitsu
169 Matheus Moreira Do Amaral BRA 74 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
169 James Matthews AUS 74 Australian Elite Team
173 Basheer A Abdi CAN 73.5 OpenMat Mixed Martial Arts
173 Eduardo Costa Correa BRA 73.5 GF Team
175 Jonata Gomes Ramos BRA 72 CheckMat
175 Henrique Salgado do Amaral BRA 72 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
175 Noah Sarna CAN 72 CheckMat USA
175 Luis Gonzalez GUA 72 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
175 Ylez Oziev BEL 72 Association Aranha
180 Marcelo Vilas Boas Junior BRA 71 Nova União
180 Juan Pablo Blanco Hernandez VEN 71 Alliance Charlotte
182 Reid Connell USA 70.5 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
182 Arturo Soto USA 70.5 Zenith BJJ - USA
184 Luke Elders USA 69.5 American Top Team
185 Pedro Henrique Segura Veras BRA 69 PSLPB Cicero Costha
185 Carlos Tassone Rodrigues BRA 69 Alliance SP
187 Washingon Sebastião Gonçalves BRA 67.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
187 Sebastian Rodriguez Williams CRC 67.5 Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
187 Guilherme de Jesus Brizido BRA 67.5 Alliance SP
187 Renan Cruz BRA 67.5 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
187 Dominic Girard CAN 67.5 Brazilian Top Team Int.
187 Je'Quan Williamson USA 67.5 Samir Chantre Academy
187 Changhun Choi KOR 67.5 Atos JJ International
187 Izaak Michell AUS 67.5 Guigo JJ International
195 Rohan Patel USA 67 Brasa
195 Guilherme Bacha Guedes BRA 67 GF Team
197 Iago Martins Duarte BRA 66 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
197 Arrion Brown USA 66 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
197 NIKOLAOS POLYDOROS GRE 66 Checkmat Bristol
200 Tyler Mase USA 65 Nova União USA
200 Stevenson Marroquin USA 65 Werdum Combat Team USA
200 Kalel Nascimento dos Santos BRA 65 PSLPB Cicero Costha
203 Murilo Lima Tavares BRA 63 Alliance SP
203 Pablo Mantovani Dutra BRA 63 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
203 Spencer Royce Nogawa USA 63 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
203 Luan Gustavo Frasson BRA 63 Zenith BJJ
203 Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida BRA 63 CheckMat
203 Thiago Aso da Graça BRA 63 Gracie Barra Av. das Américas
203 Pedro Iahnke de Oliveira Crixel BRA 63 PSLPB Cicero Costha
203 Matheus Viana Magalhães BRA 63 GF Team
203 Matthew Heath McCormick USA 63 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
203 Patrick Vicente Rodrigues BRA 63 Ares BJJ Brasil
203 Paul Hartt Jr USA 63 Nova União USA
203 Joshua Lindahl-Rozinsky USA 63 American Top Team
203 Nixon Belo Dos Santos Segundo BRA 63 ZR Rio Grande do Norte
203 Carlos Eduardo Jourdan Nogueira BRA 63 GF Team Recreio
203 Ricardo Sulzbach BRA 63 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
203 Jobany Rosario USA 63 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
203 Helton Lukeny Dias Antonio POR 63 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
203 Bjoern Wallat GER 63 Fight Gym Nürnberg
203 Roman Nepota UKR 63 ZR Team Hungary
203 Brian Travis USA 63 Gracie Clearwater
203 Anthony Curry USA 63 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
203 Martin Alonso ESP 63 Titanes BJJ
225 Seath D Towles USA 60 BJJ Revolution Team
225 Gursatpal Singh AUS 60 Cia Paulista - International
225 Sam Teague GBR 60 CheckMat International
228 David Augustine Fraser USA 59 Gracie Barra Northridge
228 Edson de Almeida Araujo BRA 59 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
230 Seif-Eddine Houmine MAR 58.5 Carlson Gracie International
230 Marcone de Jesus BRA 58.5 Nova União
230 Luca Scollo BRA 58.5 Alliance JJ
233 Alic Dzevad BIH 57 SK Team / FMA
233 Roberto William Feijó Fonseca BRA 57 Alliance Porto Alegre
233 Felix Hagby SWE 57 Dynamix Fighting Sports
233 Michael Sheehan CAN 57 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
233 Magdiel Ramirez USA 57 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
233 Alec Gillies USA 57 Gracie Barra Pasadena
233 Jordan Simms USA 57 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
240 Omar Qusrawi USA 56.5 Combat Sports Boston
241 Juliano Di Pelli Machado BRA 56 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
241 Thiago da Silva Macedo BRA 56 Nova União
241 Chritopher Newman GBR 56 CheckMat
244 Ramses Bugarin USA 55.5 Brasa
244 Matthew Cox USA 55.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
244 Robson Chaves BRA 55.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
247 Gustavo Khouri Maron BRA 55 Alliance SP
247 Baldwin Chu USA 55 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
249 Arturo Basulto USA 54 Lótus Club
249 Michael John Slabinski USA 54 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
249 Clinton Johnson III USA 54 Caique Jiu Jitsu
249 Usman Jindy Dylan Rahman GBR 54 CheckMat International
249 Kimura Kevin Yoshio JPN 54 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
249 Liam Randall Thoren Moss CAN 54 Mendes Bros Academy
249 Ronald Dias Alves BRA 54 Nova União
249 Jonathan Santana USA 54 Alliance Madison
249 Samson Sausser USA 54 Gustavo Machado BJJ
249 Michael Bakhtiyarov CAN 54 Lin Martial Arts
249 Norberto Rosario GUM 54 Bonsai JJ - USA
249 Vijay Sama IND 54 Infinite Jiu Jitsu
249 Richard Lattemagi EST 54 Absolute MMA Australia
249 Gabriel Spiller Della Giustina BRA 54 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
249 Hidehiko Noritsugu JPN 54 Buffalo Jiu-Jitsu
249 Casey Mcwhirter UM 54 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
249 Yong Siang Tang SIN 54 CheckMat International
249 Chih-chan Wu TPE 54 Taiwan BJJ
249 Daniel Ladd USA 54 Alliance USA
249 Cedric Smith USA 54 Carlson Gracie Team
249 Bryan Thompson AUT 54 ZR Team Hungary
249 Thomas Standridge USA 54 CheckMat
249 John Potter USA 54 Gracie Barra Pasadena
249 Trenton Jordan USA 54 SCHOOL BJJ LA
249 Alfredo Montero USA 54 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu & MMA
249 Chuan Yaw Lee SIN 54 Evolve MMA
249 William Jurczynski CAN 54 Toronto BJJ
249 Jordan De Marchi AUS 54 Australian Elite Team
249 Cody Haddon AUS 54 GF Team Australia
249 Thomas David SYR 54 Australian Elite Team
279 Matthew Owen Kates USA 52 Enso Jiu Jitsu
279 Welerson Gonçalves da Silva BRA 52 Nova União
281 Angelo Dequan Claiborne USA 51.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
281 Marcelo Bruzzo ARG 51.5 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
281 Krishnan Chauhan GBR 51.5 Combat Base UK
284 Vinícius do Canto Martins BRA 51 Alliance Porto Alegre
284 Roberto Sanchez Carmona ESP 51 Taz BJJ
284 Fernando Alves Lima BRA 51 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
287 Griffin Conway USA 50 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
287 Tal Shemesh BEL 50 Fight Sports
287 Relter Lima Silva Filho BRA 50 MG TEAM
290 Kaue Berger Maruyama Arantes BRA 49 Gracie Barra Campinas
291 ALFREDO DAVID FIGUEROA GALVAN ESP 48.5 Carlson Gracie
292 Stejapan Maia Dudjak BRA 48 Academia Oriente JJ
292 Alexssandro Pinto Sodré BRA 48 Clube Feijão JJ
292 Wladmir Gouvea Massi da Cunha BRA 48 Nova União
292 Ricky Briceno BIZ 48 Helio Soneca BJJ
292 Eric Rolston USA 48 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
292 Yue Wang CHN 48 GF Team Ohio
292 Tyrae Rivers USA 48 Team Robson Moura
292 Jose Sanchez USA 48 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu & MMA
300 Dionatan Alexsander Santos Wiggers BRA 47 Alliance Porto Alegre
301 Antônio Almeida BRA 46.5 Nova Uniao Bahia
302 Henrique Nóbrega e Silva BRA 46 Zenith BJJ
302 Raphael Lesnino GER 46 Pound for Pound Deutschland
302 Erion Ramljak AUS 46 Gracie Barra Sydney
305 Andrew Carter USA 45 Team Lloyd Irvin
305 Matheus de Vasconcelos Ferreira BRA 45 Gracie Barra Amazonas
305 Huseyn Abaszada AZE 45 Frontline Academy
305 Wagner Chrispim Junior BRA 45 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
305 Caio Carvalho BRA 45 Academia Miguel Pereira
305 Giovanni Jonathan Noriega Gonzales PER 45 Brazilian Top Team Int.
305 Vinicius Liberati BRA 45 PSLPB Cicero Costha
305 Abilio Almeida Evora Barbosa CPV 45 Brazilian Power Team
305 Eric Naples USA 45 Team Robson Moura
305 Marko Ponos AUS 45 Nova União Australia
305 Avraham Ibragimov ISR 45 Soul Fighter's Israel
305 Jacob Bremer USA 45 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
305 Egor Rocha BRA 45 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
318 José Lucas Ferreira Braga BRA 44 ZR Team Pernambuco
319 Jakson Rodrigues Bernardo BRA 43.5 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
320 Justin Penaflor USA 43 Carlson Gracie
320 Diego Almeida Ferreira BRA 43 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
322 Reinaldo Luiz da Costa Souza BRA 42.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
322 Akeem Khan GBR 42.5 BJJ Globetrotters
324 dermaine gutierrez MEX 42 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
324 Marco Aurélio Ferreira BRA 42 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
324 Jonathan Shaya USA 42 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
324 Brody Rawding CAN 42 Alpha Mixed Martial Arts
324 Ashley John Henry Amos GBR 42 Gracie Barra Birmingham
324 Javier Gonzalez USA 42 CheckMat
324 Tiago Willems Scalco BRA 42 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
324 Nathaniel Pena PUR 42 Uflacker Academy
324 Igor Nunes BRA 42 GF Team
324 Pedro Hugo Cadete BRA 42 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
324 Christopher Reyna USA 42 Revolution Dojo
324 Martin Franck FRA 42 ZR Team Nice
324 Shoya Ishiguro JPN 42 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
324 Tim Baker GBR 42 Absolute MMA Australia
338 Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois BRA 41 Alliance SP
338 Fábio Ozarias Souza BRA 41 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
338 Cameron Padilla USA 41 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
338 Pedro Fillipe Serra Marinho BRA 41 Brazilian Top Team
338 Rogelio Andres González Rojas ESP 41 Team Gil Catarino
338 Ney Medeiros Costa BRA 41 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
344 Dmitry Latyshkin RUS 40.5 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
344 Adam Scratch CAN 40.5 Toronto BJJ
344 John-Dylan Romann USA 40.5 Alliance USA
344 Luiz Ribeiro BRA 40.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
344 Thiago da Silva Wilenz BRA 40.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
344 Paulo Gabriel Martins da Costa BRA 40.5 Gracie Humaita South Bay
344 Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere CAN 40.5 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
344 Kim Ramires Ellwanger BRA 40.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
344 Gang Jae Lee KOR 40.5 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
344 Jean-sébastien Dionne-roy CAN 40.5 Sampa BJJ International
344 Kazuki Umemura JPN 40.5 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
344 Man Jung So USA 40.5 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
344 Eduardo Macedo BRA 40.5 Nova União RN
344 João Pedro Farah BRA 40.5 Fight Sports
344 Jadson Sampaio da Cruz BRA 40.5 Club Pina
344 Jesse Martin USA 40.5 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
360 Justin Bryan Rebolloso USA 40 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
360 David Adam Rodriguez PUR 40 Carlson Gracie Team - CT / Cesar Pereira BJJ
360 Nathan Cooper USA 40 Gracie Barra St. Louis
360 Joe Warner USA 40 Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
364 Ary Mertz Neto BRA 39 CheckMat
364 Sky Lovell USA 39 Gracie Barra Northridge
364 Mateusz Flaga POL 39 CheckMat
364 Pablo Cassemiro BRA 39 Peninsula BJJ
364 Luidgi Fernando Vicchini de Campos BRA 39 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
369 Jesus Manzo MEX 38.5 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
370 Marbnys Markis Andrade BRA 38 Kimura BJJ USA
370 Bruno Filipe Santos Lima POR 38 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
370 Semir Piric AUS 38 Pound for Pound Deutschland
370 Washington Barbosa De Lana BRA 38 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
370 Frank Eduardo Quiñonez Oviedo ESP 38 Brazilian Power Team International
375 Chad Lutu USA 37.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
375 Martin Rose GBR 37.5 CheckMat International
375 Andy Van Hook USA 37.5 Gracie Barra North Austin
378 Adam Holland USA 37 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
378 Sergio Cayuela García ESP 37 Mathias Ribeiro Team
378 Emmanueli Adzoh USA 37 Gracie Barra America
381 Alberto Luiz Cunha Canezin BRA 36 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
381 Harichandra Rajaji AUS 36 SPMA
381 Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes BRA 36 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
381 Eduardo Penha BRA 36 Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
381 João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski BRA 36 Rilion Gracie JJ
381 Rafael Nascimento Campos BRA 36 Gracie Barra Curitiba
381 Nicholas Ivan Maximov USA 36 DDR Jiu Jitsu
381 Garrett Francis Jackson USA 36 New England United BJJ
381 Alu Bochkaev RUS 36 Strela Team
381 Christian Garcia USA 36 Renzo Gracie Academy
381 Julian Stonjek GER 36 LG System
381 Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues BRA 36 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
381 Sultan Alowais UAE 36 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
381 Rafael da Silva Leite BRA 36 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
381 Lionel Goodman USA 36 Kaijin Martial Arts
381 Vinicius dos Santos Vilela BRA 36 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
381 Ömer Simsek TUR 36 SDS - Academy
381 Harrison Cook USA 36 New York Athletic Club
381 Felipe Negochadle BRA 36 Gracie Barra Curitiba
381 Yangkeun Oh KOR 36 Atos JJ International
381 Devin Hightower USA 36 Combat Base
381 Herick Ponce Rodrigues BRA 36 Gracie Barra Geneve
381 Edward Lee Ruth USA 36 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
381 Pawel Sawczynski POL 36 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
405 Ricardo N. Camarero Esparza MEX 35.5 Babalu's Iron Gym
406 Richard Gough IRL 35 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
406 Marcus Beddor USA 35 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
408 Austin Michael Dill USA 34.5 Ed Ramos
408 sebastian Ghouliance USA 34.5 Gracie Barra Pasadena
410 Ryan Galvan USA 34 Alliance North Carolina
410 Eryk Anders USA 34 SBG International (SBGI)
410 Brandon Scott Morris USA 34 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
410 Danilo Schermerhorn USA 34 Memphis BJJ
410 Robert Mawdsley GBR 34 Gracie Barra Preston
415 Breno Santana de Azevedo BRA 33.5 GF Team
416 Shammah Womack USA 33 Roberto Traven BJJ
416 Shakeel Sammady CAN 33 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
416 Myzar Mendoza USA 33 Precision Jiu-Jitsu
416 Dante Daniel Cano Junior BRA 33 Alliance SP
416 Luiz Takayama BRA 33 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
416 Rob pearlman USA 33 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
416 Cyprian Wieczorek POL 33 CheckMat International
416 Lewis Thonr GBR 33 CheckMat International
416 Matheus Fonseca BRA 33 Team Robson Moura
425 Michael T. Maher Jr. USA 32 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
425 Henry Vu VIE 32 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
425 Christopher Cristiano CAN 32 Brazilian Top Team
428 Anderson Costa da Silva BRA 31.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
428 Ivan Herrera USA 31.5 Undisputed
428 Leandro Araujo de Lima BRA 31.5 Gracie Barra Amazonas
428 Andrey Kupreev RUS 31.5 Ludus BJJ Russia
428 Pablo Estepa ESP 31.5 ADAMAS BJJ
428 Atsuro Sadanda JPN 31.5 Gracie Barra Japan
428 Chris White USA 31.5 Fenix BJJ Woburn
428 Matheus Lucarevschi BRA 31.5 North Vancouver BJJ
428 Carlos Sanchez Sola ESP 31.5 Climent Club
428 Arturas Luskinas LTU 31.5 Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)
428 Wilton Jose Da Silva Sousa Junior BRA 31.5 Quartel General da Luta
428 Cristian Barajas USA 31.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
428 Reiss Bailey GBR 31.5 New School BJJ
428 Jack Hatton USA 31.5 Alliance USA
428 Neocicero Barbosa BRA 31.5 Petronio Batista Team
428 Elder Da Silveira Gomes Junior BRA 31.5 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
428 Jeffrey Johnson-watkins USA 31.5 Gracie Barra Texas
428 Ji Woong Choi KOR 31.5 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
428 Ilias Apostolopoulos GRE 31.5 Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece
428 Rolf Linke GER 31.5 Spitfire Berlin
428 Martin Plot CZE 31.5 Gracie Humaita Australia
428 Lewis Thorne GBR 31.5 CheckMat International
450 Manuel Roberto Aguilar USA 31 GF Team Houston
450 David Douillette USA 31 Abusado Team
450 Elijah Pizarro USA 31 Roberto Traven BJJ
453 Ankush Saini CAN 30 Marcus Soares Academy
453 Felipe Rocha BRA 30 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
453 Corey Ellis USA 30 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
453 Janis Riekstins LAT 30 Carlson Gracie International
453 Cintra Lucas Tahira BRA 30 Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
453 Kyle Cox USA 30 Alliance Los Angeles
453 Marlon Ribeiro Silva Ferreira BRA 30 GF Team
453 Romao Pereira De Carvalho BRA 30 BJJ Revolution Team - International
453 Christian Rafael Leiva USA 30 Fight Sports
453 Abel Bayili FRA 30 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
453 Justin Mask USA 30 Helio Soneca BJJ
453 Bruno Raphael S. Ribeiro BRA 30 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
453 Marc Cerrone USA 30 Abusado Team
453 Henry Timson GBR 30 Carlson Gracie UK
453 Rafael George USA 30 X3 Sports
453 Andreas Richter GER 30 Atos Germany
453 J L Gillette USA 30 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
470 Hygor Brito da Silva BRA 29.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
470 Robert Arnett USA 29.5 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
472 Bruno Campos Xavier BRA 29 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
472 Emmanuel Ortiz MEX 29 Gracie Barra Manhattan Beach
472 Jared Moulton USA 29 Nova União USA
472 Jideofor Ojukwu NGR 29 Combat Sports Boston
472 Athanasios Apostolidis GRE 29 Carlson Gracie UK
472 Roland Pauletti ROU 29 Brazilian Power Team International
472 John Maguire USA 29 Team Jucão USA
472 Jose Canto USA 29 Fight Sports
472 Tyler Shew CHN 29 One World Jiu Jitsu Academy
472 Leroy Johnson USA 29 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
472 Dzan Zogic GER 29 Atos Germany
483 Zachary Allen USA 28.5 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
484 Petrit Memeti BIH 28 Pound for Pound Deutschland
484 Alexander Matschl GER 28 SAS Team
484 Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira BRA 28 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
484 Richard Lam USA 28 Nova União NYC
484 Steven Lang USA 28 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
484 Ivan Sundell SWE 28 Hilti BJJ Stockholm
484 Thiago Bellucci BRA 28 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
491 Christian Davis USA 27.5 Plinio Cruz Gold Team
492 Emanuel Neponuceno de Castro BRA 27 CheckMat
492 Michael S. Kuta USA 27 Team Link
492 Kevin Crane ALB 27 Gracie Morumbi
492 Peter Petties USA 27 Team Lloyd Irvin
492 Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
492 José de Jesus Palheta Castro BRA 27 GF Team
492 antonio ferrer ARG 27 Alliance USA
492 Damian Paul Rivera USA 27 BJJ Revolution Team
492 Vadim Lupenko RUS 27 Atos JJ International
492 Felipe Makoto Ono de Souza BRA 27 Guigo JJ
492 Italo Alves de Oliveira BRA 27 CheckMat
492 Ellis Younger GBR 27 BJJ Globetrotters
492 Louis Neeser SUI 27 Frota Team Nogueira
492 shinsuke Moribe JPN 27 Purebred Kawaguchi Redips
492 Jess Smith AUS 27 Cia Paulista - International
492 Diogo Manuel da Silva Cambuende POR 27 Brazilian Power Team
492 João Pedro Freitas Carrazoni BRA 27 Alliance Porto Alegre
492 Akihiro Maruyama JPN 27 Shooto Gym K`z Factory
492 Ciro Henrique Knabben BRA 27 Alliance Porto Alegre
492 Gabriel Felliph A. do Nascimento BRA 27 Nova União
492 Liva Tofinga AUS 27 Absolute MMA Australia
492 Thuan Weber Vianna BRA 27 JA Jiu-Jitsu
492 João Victor Pinheiro Machado Souza BRA 27 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
492 Gabriel Fernandes Souza BRA 27 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
492 Gabriel Higino Pereira Dos Santos BRA 27 Nova União
492 Stephen Towne USA 27 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
492 jonathan allouche FRA 27 NCU
492 Luiz Fernando Figueira Vieira BRA 27 Top Brother
492 Caio Augusto Basso USA 27 Renzo Gracie Academy
492 Alan Correa Barcelos BRA 27 Nova União
492 Scott Mills CAN 27 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
492 Brandon McNees USA 27 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
492 Oscar Cum GUA 27 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
492 Amanveer Singh Kaler CAN 27 Absoluto BJJ
492 William Whewell GBR 27 Atos JJ International
492 Miguel Villegas MEX 27 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
492 Kouki Umeda JPN 27 Newaza World Sakurajima
492 Hakim Mazari NOR 27 Frontline Academy
492 Salvatore Guerriero USA 27 American Top Team
492 Silva Lindomar BRA 27 Over Limit BJJ
492 Sean Batye USA 27 Gracie Barra Seattle
492 Spike Schuppisser USA 27 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
492 Oh Dyu Whan KOR 27 KJ Competition Team
492 Dimas de Moraes Nascimento BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
492 Calvin Chua SIN 27 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
492 Shiozaki Bruno Ken de Almeida JPN 27 CheckMat Japan
492 Marius Socher GER 27 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany
492 Robert Calvo USA 27 Gracie Barra Deerfield
492 Antonio Kaike Hagmussi Angelim Correa BRA 27 Zenith BJJ
492 Darlan Adailton dos Santos Souza BRA 27 Clube Feijão JJ
492 Boueyley Wilfried Sam FRA 27 NCU
492 Jarbas Jesus Machado Cidade Jr BRA 27 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
492 Alex Duncan CAN 27 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
492 Samuel De Souza Salvado BRA 27 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
492 Wisley Ribeiro Luiz BRA 27 Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
492 Brian Austin Brown USA 27 Roberto Traven BJJ
492 Marcus Laffen USA 27 Caio Terra Association
492 Heric Imianowki Santana Pereira BRA 27 Ataque Duplo
492 Kevin Kenyon GER 27 Brasa Austin TX
492 Michael Williams USA 27 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
492 Matthew Bernard USA 27 Uflacker Academy
492 Dirk Richards USA 27 Gracie Barra Pelham
492 Roberto E. Salmeron USA 27 Mohler MMA - Coppell
492 Geoffrey Lindsell USA 27 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
492 ALEXANDER ASTO USA 27 RCJ Machado Canada
492 Ashley Bodman GBR 27 Ippon
492 Michaël Roy CAN 27 Sampa BJJ International
492 Andrew Spencer USA 27 Team Lloyd Irvin
492 Mark Wilson CAN 27 Gracie Barra Montreal
492 Charles Mcdonald CAN 27 Gracie Barra Montreal
492 Hansaem Lee KOR 27 UFC Gym
492 Justin Sander CAN 27 Zenith BJJ - Canada
492 Julio Bacelar Falcao BRA 27 CheckMat
492 Nazaretian Thomas FRA 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu France
492 João Oliveira De Souza Junior BRA 27 Corpo e Mente
492 Abiola Majekodunmi NGR 27 Gracie Barra Deerfield
492 Jacob Cano USA 27 CheckMat USA
492 Anderson Aguiar Martim BRA 27 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
492 Semakadde A. Kakembo AUS 27 Will-Machado BJJ
492 Matheus Lucas Queiroz M. Pessoa BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
492 Emmanuel Wimer USA 27 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
492 Carlos Echeverri USA 27 Mega-Powers
492 Duncan Stewart GBR 27 Gracie Barra Cedar Park
492 Cody George USA 27 Grappling Unlimited
492 Joonsung Hwang KOR 27 Paraestra Shinagawa
492 Luis Carlos Pinheiro BRA 27 Club Pina
492 Kyle Ehntholt USA 27 Alliance USA
492 Alexandre Silva Cunha Junior BRA 27 Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 001
492 Breitegan Paules USA 27 Nova Uniao Japan
492 Man Kim KOR 27 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
492 Masashi Toyoda JPN 27 CDJJ
492 Makoto Suzuki JPN 27 Carpe Diem
492 Ohjin Kwon KOR 27 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
492 Logan Yox USA 27 Relson Gracie
492 Matheus Marques BRA 27 GF Team
492 David Rodriguez USA 27 Kama Jiu-Jitsu
492 Murry Hyman USA 27 Gracie Barra Pelham
492 Matheus Henrique Araújo Azancot Vilaça BRA 27 X-Team Sports
492 Gregory Lofink USA 27 Tick Tock Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
492 Icaro Alves Acioli Vasconcelos BRA 27 Gracie Barra Alagoas
492 Geunju Lee KOR 27 KJ Competition Team
492 Luis Felipe Echeverry USA 27 American Top Team Davie
492 Brian Lim USA 27 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
492 Helio Junio Braz Arantes BRA 27 Fernando Boi JJ
492 Cristiano Guillermo De Asis ANG 27 Brazilian Power Team International
492 Salim Mustafa Alam GBR 27 Game Fight Manimal BJJ International
492 Ty Davis USA 27 Gracie Barra Texas
492 Timothy D Jackson USA 27 Boca De La Riva
492 Cameron Pallatt GBR 27 Icon BJJ
492 Jian Nickolas Lee USA 27 One World Jiu Jitsu Academy
492 Randy Alexis Rivera Santiago PUR 27 SMA Jiu-Jitsu
492 Josse R Dominguez USA 27 GF Team Houston
492 Miłosz Marian Borowski POL 27 Zenith BJJ - Poland
492 Lino Esteban Negrete MEX 27 Nova União International
492 Przemysław Marek Kurpisz POL 27 CheckMat International
492 Connor McLain GBR 27 BJJ Globetrotters
492 Quetzalcoatl Rivas Gonzalez MEX 27 Gracie Barra Cancun
492 Otamar Vieira Barreto Junior BRA 27 Gracie Barra Sydney
492 Mark Lobwein AUS 27 Gracie Barra Sydney
492 Robinson Guerra GER 27 NS Brotherhood International
492 Matthew Ienna AUS 27 MyBJJ Team
613 Christopher Kim USA 26.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
613 Valerio Pistarà ITA 26.5 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
615 Mohamed Omar de Sousa Diaouga ANG 26 Z1 Angola
615 Gabriel Machado BRA 26 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
615 Mayid Abdol Kader USA 26 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
615 Benjamin Sutz USA 26 Five Rings Jiu-Jitsu
615 Kai Abuan USA 26 American Top Team
615 Abdiweli Buul SOM 26 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
621 Josh Ihnen USA 25.5 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
621 Wallace Costa Mendonça BRA 25.5 GF Team
621 Bruno Furtado Da Costa Jardim BRA 25.5 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
624 Alberto Alamia ITA 25 Accademia Kama
625 Fernando Neres dos Santos USA 24.5 Alliance USA
626 Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima BRA 24 Alliance JJ
626 Conor Pallatt GBR 24 Icon BJJ
626 Jaan Hasan USA 24 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
626 Andrey Esteves Cerqueira BRA 24 Integração / EOFC
626 salem swedan JOR 24 Team Mirza
626 Matheus Ramos Silva Galvão BRA 24 Alliance JJ
626 Jose Maria Feliubadalo ESP 24 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
626 Daniel Chionuma USA 24 Gorilla Jiu Jitsu
626 Hao Qian CHN 24 CheckMat USA
626 Chase Shafter USA 24 Zenith BJJ - USA
626 Darlan Vinicius da S. Casaca BRA 24 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
626 Yuheng Winston Hong SIN 24 Garage Jiu Jitsu
626 Trent Ebarb USA 24 Texas Punishment Crew
626 Zoran Covic AUS 24 Guigo JJ International
626 James Vanderport USA 24 RCJ Machado
626 Leandro Silva De Oliveira BRA 24 PRM Team
626 Yigit Muk TUR 24 GF Team Berlin
626 Aki Teräväinen FIN 24 Hilti BJJ Turku
626 Silviu Nastasa Georgian ROU 24 Mill Hill BJJ
626 dannesh bastani RSA 24 Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
646 Nathan Hagberg USA 23.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
646 Robert Probst SUI 23.5 BJJ Team Basel
646 Mohamed Abdi AUS 23.5 Gracie Barra Sydney
646 Fawaz Haddadin JOR 23.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
650 Derrick Holmes USA 23 Team Lloyd Irvin
650 Orlando Wilson Prins NED 23 Gracie Barra America
650 Aaron Villanueva USA 23 BJJ Revolution Team
650 Fernando Henrique BRA 23 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
650 christopher gallego USA 23 AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy
650 Daniel Douglas Sant Ana BRA 23 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
656 Jake Frederick USA 22.5 Helio Soneca BJJ
656 Lovre Jurin CRO 22.5 CheckMat International
656 Alexander Sak RUS 22.5 Carlson Gracie International
656 Huggo Farias BRA 22.5 Brazilian Top Team Int.
656 Inseong Jang KOR 22.5 KJ Competition Team
656 Fernando Mera ESP 22.5 MG TEAM
656 Ferrah Loutfi FRA 22.5 GF Team France
656 Sérgio Lenerson De Jesus E Silva BRA 22.5 CheckMat
656 John Elsey GBR 22.5 CheckMat International
665 Luiz Gomes W. D. Neto BRA 22 Marcelo Saporito / Carlson Gracie Clube
665 Alexander Rio Farstadvoll NOR 22 Frontline Academy
665 Anarbol Arratia USA 22 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
665 Alexei Rene Bordas USA 22 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
665 Jeovany Ortiz USA 22 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
665 Keelan Berg CAN 22 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
665 João Paulo Sousa Bezerra BRA 22 Gracie Barra Fortaleza - Sul
672 Gabriel Souza Ferreira da Silva BRA 21 Zenith BJJ
672 Cory Dunne CAN 21 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
672 Hygor Donati Beck BRA 21 American Top Team Coconut Creek
672 Douglas de Jesus Santos BRA 21 Zenith BJJ
672 Jonathan Carrion USA 21 Gracie Barra Orlando
672 River Blue Dillon GBR 21 Carlson Gracie UK
672 max necochea USA 21 Undisputed
672 Vinicius Ramos dos Reis BRA 21 G13 BJJ
672 Vivek Singh USA 21 Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
672 Gold Ire Omotayo SUI 21 Frota Team Nogueira
672 TEODOR CHIFOR ITA 21 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
672 Vicente Fernando Heresi Abarca CHI 21 Cohab Chile
672 Joao Victor Nunes de Almeida BRA 21 Alliance SP
672 Marcel Tobias Scheier CAN 21 Pacific Top Team
672 Julian Georgescu GER 21 Nexus Fighter Academy
672 Samuel Bremer USA 21 Renato Tavares Association
672 Rafael Miyashiro Semahim BRA 21 Legacy
672 Victor Hugo Cirilo Araújo BRA 21 Sandro Melo Team
672 João Victor Negreiros Forte BRA 21 Academia Day Bu Kan (DBK)
672 Mark Holford USA 21 Gracie Barra Northridge
672 Patrick Coffee USA 21 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
672 Bryan Gerzner SUI 21 Nova União International
672 Luke Barnatt GBR 21 Roger Gracie España
672 João Leal BRA 21 Ns Brotherhood
672 James Sibbick GBR 21 CheckMat International
672 Amr Ghoneim CAN 21 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
672 Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini PER 21 Connect BJJ BFT
672 Aaron Keys GBR 21 Gracie Barra Belfast
700 William George Haycox GBR 20.5 Gracie Barra Birmingham
700 Ariel Huguet CUB 20.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
702 Lucas Augusto de Oliveira BRA 20 Alliance MG
702 Derek Brown USA 20 CheckMat
702 Keith Bookman USA 20 Gracie Barra South Austin
702 Sathya Wiltse USA 20 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
702 Luiz Eduardo de Oliveira Athayde BRA 20 PRM Team
702 David Figueroa Coto CRC 20 Gracie Barra Saddleback
702 William Harrington USA 20 Team Jucão USA
709 steven rudic AUS 19.5 SPMA
710 Stephen "Gabriel" Pappanastos USA 19 Gracie Barra Texas
710 bobby fratone USA 19 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
710 Domingo Marcel Rosas Meneses PER 19 Samir Chantre Academy
710 Diogo Machado BRA 19 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
710 Gerardo Carrero USA 19 Gracie Barra Orlando
710 Wanderson Bezerra Santana BRA 19 Welton Ribeiro
710 Connor James Donaldson USA 19 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
710 Nate Fenton USA 19 Carlson Gracie Team
710 Marco Fioravanti ITA 19 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
710 Leonardo da Silva Guimaraes BRA 19 GF Team
720 Josiel de Oliveira BRA 18 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
720 Danilo Soares Moreira BRA 18 Nova União
720 Renan Luiz Assis Ribeiro da cruz BRA 18 GF Team
720 Chase McLaughlin USA 18 Alliance Atlanta
720 Max Zhang USA 18 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
720 Anthony David Najera USA 18 CheckMat USA
720 Alan Demétrio Dos Santos Costa BRA 18 GF Team
720 João Soares Batista BRA 18 IBCC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
720 Felipe Porto Schiavon BRA 18 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
720 Igor Varela Neves Curi BRA 18 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
720 Emanoel Barbosa da Silva BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
720 Frank Santos Dumont F. de Oliveira BRA 18 Zenith BJJ
720 FELIPE DELUCCA BRA 18 Kimura BJJ USA
720 Quinn Millie USA 18 Roberto Traven BJJ
720 Dave Massicotte CAN 18 Brazilian Top Team
720 Kyle Shepard USA 18 Brasa
720 Andrew Moskowitz USA 18 Lótus Club
720 Diego Pereira Xavier BRA 18 Clube Feijão JJ
720 Lakatos Sándor HUN 18 ZR Team Hungary
720 Morten Gullaksen DEN 18 CheckMat
720 Radu Stefan Teodorescu ROU 18 BJJ Globetrotters
720 Christian Faubel NED 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
720 Corey Marcus Dorsey II USA 18 Team Lloyd Irvin
720 Xavier Anthony Urias USA 18 Relson Gracie
720 Jorge Vasquez USA 18 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
720 Zachary LeCates USA 18 Serra BJJ Academy
720 Austin Aaron Fraley USA 18 Coalition 95
720 Caio Caetano Soares BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
720 Luizinho da costa Urolis POR 18 Brazilian Power Team
720 samuel galvez USA 18 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
720 Paulo Miguel dos Santos Pereira POR 18 Icon JJ Team - Porto
720 Pedro Cordeiro BRA 18 Toronto BJJ
720 Connor buckley USA 18 Roberto Traven BJJ
720 Bruno Lopes BRA 18 CheckMat
720 Valery Astraverkhau CAN 18 BJJ Revolution Team - International
720 Fellipe Trindade L. Pessoa BRA 18 GF Team
720 Dennis Andra ROU 18 CheckMat
720 Julien Grondin FRA 18 Carlson Gracie International
720 Paul Berthomieu FRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu France
720 Yuto Nishimura (repetido 73928) JPN 18 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
720 Kevin Mendoza USA 18 SoNo BJJ
720 Joey Stafford-Abbott CAN 18 Gracie Barra America
720 Rauf Demiral AUS 18 Pedro Sauer - Team Canada
720 Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt GER 18 VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ
720 Amir Alroy ISR 18 Soul Fighter's Israel
720 Jivar Shirwan Shareef SWE 18 CheckMat International
720 Gochiiaev Khalit RUS 18 Caio Terra Association
720 Jan Knütter GER 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
720 Tokhirdzhon Rafiev AUT 18 Pound for Pound Deutschland
720 Benjamin Charles Robson GBR 18 Gracie Barra Birmingham
720 Harnaik Birring GBR 18 Gracie Barra Nottingham
720 Aaron Villavicencio USA 18 American Top Team Coconut Creek
720 Gavin Carew USA 18 Easton BJJ
720 Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
720 Brandon Bemister USA 18 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
720 Bojan Velickovic SRB 18 American Top Team
720 Michael Fujinaka USA 18 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
720 Nicolas Galluccio USA 18 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
720 Berk Ekensoy CYP 18 BJJ Globetrotters
720 Gabriel Canella Volpintesta BRA 18 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
720 Vinicius Matheus Bernardo de Aquino BRA 18 JFC Almeida JJ
720 Vinicius Bueno Coimbra BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
720 Chadwick Roland CAN 18 Gracie Barra Edmonton
720 Derrick Lopez USA 18 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
720 Robert Zachary Coffee USA 18 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
720 Reggie Jeff USA 18 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
720 Nichalas Flores USA 18 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
720 James Octávio da Silva Paulo POR 18 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
720 Daniel Austin USA 18 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
720 Frederic Vosgröne GER 18 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
720 Diogo Santos BRA 18 Team Conde
720 Andrew Lam USA 18 Renzo Gracie Academy
720 Karl Rohde CAN 18 Pacific Top Team
720 Moises Matos BRA 18 BLEC
720 Shawn Patterson USA 18 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
720 Miguel Dominguez USA 18 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
720 Jose Luis Cardenas Lopez ESP 18 Team Ganbaru
720 Rudy Carovillano ITA 18 Checkmat Bristol
720 Mauricio Jeferson Pereira De Araujo BRA 18 Ryan Gracie Team
720 Lucas Fernandes de Carvalho BRA 18 Nova União
720 Marcos Vinicius Oliveira Martins BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
720 John R. Chippendale AUS 18 Rilion Gracie Australia
720 Matthew Cavanagh USA 18 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
720 Diego Lopes De Oliveira BRA 18 Zenith BJJ
720 Tomasz Piwnicki POL 18 Frontline Academy
720 Gaspard Pelletier FRA 18 Academie Pythagore
720 Oliver Dillon(REPETIDO) GBR 18 Aborigen BJJ
720 Jesus Romero USA 18 Tucson BJJ
720 Callum Thomas Murphy GBR 18 Gracie Barra Tamworth
720 Vinicius Ceconi BRA 18 Ceconi Team
720 Christopher C.R. Morgan GBR 18 The Dungeon BJJ
720 Nicholas Peters USA 18 Brazilian Fight Factory
720 Cameron John Chaffee USA 18 Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
720 Vosgien Aymeric FRA 18 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
720 Jose Gregorio Orozco Bonilla ECU 18 Alliance Ecuador
720 Anthony Cronce USA 18 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
720 Jason Perrotta USA 18 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
720 Salenco Steel Coutinho BRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
720 Ricardo Pena PER 18 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
720 Rodrigo Alexandre B. Dos Santos BRA 18 Club Pina
720 Lewis Humphreys USA 18 JBM BJJ Academy
720 Tõll Simson EST 18 SBG Ireland
720 Adrien Boudousse FRA 18 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
720 Naoya Watanabe JPN 18 Pogona Club Gym
720 Takahiro Yoshida JPN 18 Paraestra Tokyo
720 Makoto Sobue JPN 18 Alive
720 Adam Watson AUS 18 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
720 Oliver Dillon GBR 18 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
720 Pedro Henrik F. de Oliveira Costa BRA 18 Guigo JJ
720 Gareth Ryo Ealey NZL 18 Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
720 Aron Peach USA 18 Easton BJJ
720 Joseph Wren USA 18 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
720 Timothy Charles Trevail GBR 18 Absolute MMA Australia
720 Julen Zazo Reino ESP 18 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
720 Kaique Costa de Moura BRA 18 Alliance RJ
720 Hector Castro Abad ESP 18 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
720 Mesulam Cruz Escaño ESP 18 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
720 Erick Louis Ribas Da Motta BRA 18 Gracie Barra Vila-seca
720 Hyungu Kang KOR 18 Rilion Gracie Australia
720 Chris Wase AUS 18 Australian Elite Team
720 Petar Alavanja AUS 18 Australian Elite Team
720 Daniel Naselli USA 18 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
720 Hama Balisany NOR 18 Frontline Academy
720 Austin Flowers USA 18 Infinite Jiu Jitsu
720 John Thurston USA 18 Dustin Akbari BJJ
720 Ernesto Fuentes USA 18 Nava BJJ
720 Jacob Bennett USA 18 Carlson Gracie
720 Michal Piwowarski POL 18 Koch Team
720 Raimundo Juscelino Alves Lavôr Junior BRA 18 Ac. Atitude - Acre
720 Daniel rodriguez (repetido 59496) USA 18 Uflacker Academy
720 Josiah Wakefield USA 18 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
720 Wilson Mui USA 18 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
720 Karl Preston AUS 18 Gracie Barra Sydney
720 Everton Daniel de Freitas BRA 18 Núcleo JJ
720 Park Junseok KOR 18 De La Riva Korea
720 Vittorio Cafasso ITA 18 Tri-Force Shinjuku
720 Kojirou Uhara JPN 18 NR Jiu-Jitsu
720 Aleksander Wolczyk POL 18 Gracie Barra Greece
720 Andrzej Witczak POL 18 Gracie Barra Birmingham
720 Jeferson Da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Geneve
720 Benjamin Eisman USA 18 Gracie Barra Santa Fe
720 Luiz Felipe Vicente da Silva BRA 18 GF Team
720 João Leandro Oliveira BRA 18 Fabricio International Team - FIT
720 Gabriel Vieira Mendes BRA 18 Gracie Humaita
720 Phillip Belone USA 18 Nava BJJ
720 Matthew Fetterley USA 18 Grappling Unlimited
720 Blake Davis AUS 18 Australian Elite Team
720 Jokota Franks COK 18 Gracie Barra Sydney
720 Ross Richardson USA 18 East Coast United BJJ
720 Alec Foxx USA 18 Nova União USA
870 Kody Steele USA 17.5 Brazilian Fight Factory
870 Luiz Fernando Bernardes Dos Santos BEL 17.5 Malicia Team
870 Richard Rud NOR 17.5 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
873 Laurence Irving GBR 17 CheckMat International
873 Pablo Batista de Almeida BRA 17 ACJJ Team
873 Ramon Soares Rosa BRA 17 Alliance Porto Alegre
873 Alexander Liahagen NOR 17 Frontline Academy
873 Benjamin Schwartz USA 17 Soul Fighters Texas
873 Mauricio Costa Bezerra BRA 17 SAS Team
873 Robert Green USA 17 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
873 Sawyer Herbst USA 17 Kioto BJJ
873 Daniel Elizondo MEX 17 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
873 Leonardo De Alencar BRA 17 Alliance SP
883 Philip Mento USA 16.5 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
883 Felipe Mendes Basilio BRA 16.5 Top Brother
883 Leon E. Jackson III USA 16.5 RABJJ Academy
883 Lewis thorne GBR 16.5 CheckMat
883 Arthur Dorneles Mariath BRA 16.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
883 Benito Hammes GER 16.5 CheckMat Düsseldorf
883 Patrick Meuer USA 16.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
883 Kwan Yeong Jeong KOR 16.5 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
883 Matthew Tieman USA 16.5 Team Royce Gracie
883 Alejandro Gavidia Quintanilla MEX 16.5 Renzo Gracie Mexico
893 Bruno Jun Ueda BRA 16 Kimura BJJ USA
893 Yuan Gao USA 16 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
893 Danny Pla FRA 16 Tropa de Elite
893 Hygor de Souza Barcellos BRA 16 Nova União
897 Darin Deangelis USA 15.5 Alliance Atlanta
897 Matthew Meyer USA 15.5 Soul Fighters Texas
899 Nick Domgjoni USA 15 Alliance USA
899 Romeo Hagemann SUI 15 Nova União International
899 Brian Jake Molinaro USA 15 Coalition 95
899 Adil Ouassini USA 15 Zenith BJJ - USA
899 Adil Salhi FRA 15 Carlson Gracie International
899 luis alatorre USA 15 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
899 Tiago Taguding da Costa Lourenço POR 15 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
899 Oleksandr Karpenko UKR 15 Gracie Barra America
899 Johnathan Rodrigues BRA 15 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
899 Lenny Lanoir FRA 15 GF Team France
899 Jarrid Bosque USA 15 Vicente Jr. Team
899 Tom Spibey GBR 15 Gracie Barra Nottingham
899 Pedro Barbosa de Oliveira BRA 15 DDR JJ
899 Javier Zaruski Saul URU 15 Carlson Gracie Austria
899 Justin Silveira USA 15 Clark's University of Martial Arts
899 Tommy Yip GBR 15 Carlson Gracie International
899 Daniël de Groot NED 15 CheckMat International
899 Martin M. A. Izaguirre ESP 15 Aborigen BJJ
899 Felipe Venegas Vasquez AUS 15 Gracie Barra Sydney
899 Mateus Borges Amandio BRA 15 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
899 Felipe Moraes BRA 15 Lotus Club USA
899 Joel Paul Smithson GBR 15 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
899 Michael Lorenzo USA 15 Team Robson Moura
899 Carl Cheung HKG 15 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
899 Pavel Roder CZE 15 Jungle BJJ
899 Royce Gonzales PHI 15 Gracie Humaita South Bay
899 Titus Foote USA 15 Champion Factory
899 Marcus Trzebinski NOR 15 Frontline Academy
899 Lucas Pinto De Souza BRA 15 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
899 Gabriel Bartmann Viana BRA 15 Team Nogueira
929 Michael Matzner GER 14.5 BJJ Globetrotters
930 brandon moreno MEX 14 Alliance San Diego
930 Samuel Hand USA 14 Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
930 Jeremy Alan Hass USA 14 Gracie Barra Manhattan Beach
930 Carlos Souza BRA 14 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
930 Nickolaos Chatzinikolas GRE 14 Gracie Barra Greece
930 Jamie Martinez USA 14 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
930 Todd Noel USA 14 Paragon BJJ Academy
937 Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra BRA 13.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
937 Jordan Phillip Michael Parker USA 13.5 Nova União International
937 Gerard Haran USA 13.5 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
937 Louis Konrad Petrich USA 13.5 Gracie Barra Seattle
937 Ramazan Kussainov KAZ 13.5 Atos JJ International
937 Christopher Iammarino USA 13.5 GF Team Houston
937 CHRISTOPHER GALLIHER USA 13.5 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
937 Marcin Soszynski POL 13.5 Brasa International
937 Finn M. Higgins USA 13.5 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
937 Stanislav Merkulov RUS 13.5 Jungle BJJ
937 Jan Duplinszki CZE 13.5 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
948 Dominic Garrini USA 13 Bonsai JJ - USA
948 Joseph Thrasher USA 13 Brasa
948 Yghor Ricardo de Vasconcelos BRA 13 Nova União RN
948 Austin Rhatigan IRL 13 ECJJA
948 Kelvin de Almeida BRA 13 Toronto BJJ
948 Denton Hoover USA 13 Zenith BJJ - USA
948 Miles Stephen Gladhill USA 13 Carlson Gracie Team
948 bruno souza paes BRA 13 Nova União International
948 Sergio Antonio S S Filho BRA 13 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
948 Kenry Trowers USA 13 Gracie Barra Georgia
958 Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior BRA 12.5 Pitbull
959 João Pedro Bueno Mendes BRA 12 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
959 Dylan C. Whyte USA 12 Positive Balance Grappling
959 Igor António Simões Gomes POR 12 Carlson Gracie Portugal
959 Taylor Reid Dove USA 12 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
959 Vinicius Simões Bravo BRA 12 Kullgam Competition
959 mohamed omar EGY 12 Fight Sports
959 Ross Erickson USA 12 CheckMat
959 Ben Annunziato USA 12 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
959 Matheus Sescon Nogueira BRA 12 CheckMat/Equipe 1
959 Marko Sarasjärvi FIN 12 Brasa
959 Brandon Brin ISV 12 BMAC / GF Team Boston
959 Aron Peach USA 12 Easton BJJ
959 Andryo Bernardes Werenicz BRA 12 Alliance Porto Alegre
959 Caleb Farrington USA 12 New England United BJJ
959 Nicholas Antonio Fiore USA 12 Renzo Gracie Academy
959 Renee Alberto Borquez Flores MEX 12 Brasa International
959 marvin contenta ITA 12 Icon BJJ
959 Davide Scarano ITA 12 Batatinha Team Italia
959 Rui Pedro Dias da Costa POR 12 Icon JJ Team - Porto
959 Stefan Köllerer AUT 12 WING BJJ
959 Brent Moreland USA 12 Team Lloyd Irvin
959 Piotr Maniak POL 12 Brasa International
959 Levi Jones-Leary AUS 12 Garage Jiu Jitsu
959 Steven Keinath USA 12 Kioto BJJ
959 Peter Fogarty IRL 12 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
959 Brandon Diaz USA 12 Gracie Barra Orlando
959 James Bryan GBR 12 CheckMat International
959 julius oh USA 12 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
959 José Manuel Eyo Ortega ESP 12 Alliance International
959 Muhammet Bayraktar FRA 12 Werdum Combat Team France
959 Stephen Stanton USA 12 Alliance USA
959 John Louis USA 12 Roberto Traven BJJ
959 Habib Abla USA 12 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
959 Vadim Yaport USA 12 Heroes Martial Arts
959 Hiago Noboru Oliveira Ueno BRA 12 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
959 Helbner Maia Lopes BRA 12 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
959 Christyan Melo V. da Silva BRA 12 CheckMat
959 Juan Rico Rulloda PHI 12 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
959 Anthony Steven Perez ECU 12 Checkmat Millennia
959 Nikodem Szczepan Janik POL 12 BJJ Revolution Team - International
959 Matthew Crockett USA 12 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
959 Marcio Hiroaki Sakai BRA 12 Fight Sports Brasil
959 Justin Vanderbeck USA 12 Long Island MMA
959 Ian Raphael Pinto BRA 12 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
959 Anthony Cannon USA 12 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
959 Daniel Marc Calvert USA 12 Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
959 Gerald Pietrosemoli FRA 12 Toulon JJB
959 Roiter Lima Silva Junior BRA 12 MG TEAM
959 Diego Barbosa Vicente BRA 12 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
959 Willibaldo Gil Neto BRA 12 Roberto Traven BJJ
959 Eric Michael Sainz USA 12 Zingano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
959 Maui Lacaze TF 12 Alliance Los Angeles
959 Anthony Cangiano USA 12 GF Team/ Red House
959 Oh Se Won KOR 12 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
959 Oskar Svels FIN 12 Dynamix Fighting Sports
959 Harvey Mark Stacey GBR 12 Roger Gracie Academy
959 Martynas Andrikis LTU 12 Frontline Academy
959 Jovan Manojlovic SRB 12 Old School BJJ
959 Benjamin Hernandez USA 12 Coachella Valley BJJ
959 Max Rohskopf USA 12 Alliance North Carolina
959 David Cox USA 12 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1020 Amir Behlil BIH 11.5 Caique Jiu Jitsu
1020 David Rovchanin MKD 11.5 Alliance Los Angeles
1020 Ghenadie Popa ITA 11.5 Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
1020 Mehmet Eren Simsek TUR 11.5 CheckMat International
1024 Camille Clement USA 11 BJJ Revolution Team
1024 Thiago Vicente de Oliveira BRA 11 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
1024 Felipe Burille BRA 11 Ataque Duplo
1024 Shoneil Lariviere USA 11 Team Link
1024 Jacques Yuri Lima Goulart Oliveira BRA 11 Nova União
1024 Pedro Fernandes C. Leão Ferreira BRA 11 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1024 robert hupman USA 11 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1024 Theodore Sanders USA 11 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1024 Chase Casto USA 11 Fenix BJJ Woburn
1024 Domenico Tricamo ITA 11 Trinacria BJJ
1024 George Gruze USA 11 Brasa
1024 Michael Chandler AUS 11 Legacy
1024 Max Evans AUS 11 Roots BJJ
1024 Kyle Czarnecki USA 11 Brazil 021 Edmonton
1024 James Rego USA 11 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1024 Mateusz Rogala POL 11 CheckMat International
1024 Jeff Carlson USA 11 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
1024 Thiago Patolino BRA 11 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1024 Samy Azendag FRA 11 Icon BJJ
1024 Michael Cashman USA 11 Gracie Barra San Clemente
1044 Elon Hodge USA 10.5 Renzo Gracie Academy
1044 Brunno Gibram Normanha de Senna BRA 10.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1044 Richard L. Ogden III USA 10.5 Renato Tavares Association
1044 Ryne Cox USA 10.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1044 Giorgi Razmadze RUS 10.5 Ludus BJJ Russia
1044 Rodolfo Costa Coelho Lara BRA 10.5 GF Team Rondônia
1044 Raoul Scott USA 10.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1044 Thomas Alexander Caladine AUS 10.5 Gracie Barra Sydney
1044 Valentin Fels FRA 10.5 BJJ Alsace
1044 Jean Montelus HAI 10.5 American Top Team
1044 Alan Surmont ISR 10.5 Gracie Barra Hasharon
1044 Mathew Bogardus USA 10.5 SAS Team USA
1056 Josiah Brandon Paul USA 10 Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1056 Arthur Walcott Ceesay USA 10 Gracie Barra Prata - Campina Grande
1056 Paul Friedlander AUT 10 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
1056 Vincent Georges Jean-Claude Devynck FRA 10 AAM
1056 Daniel Sweeney USA 10 Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy
1056 Dean Richard Lewis USA 10 Alliance Charlotte
1056 Sukhvinder Uppal USA 10 Killer Bees BJJ College
1056 Iago de Souza Carvalho BRA 10 JFC Almeida JJ
1056 Jack Garrett USA 10 Peak Performance
1056 marek nowak CAN 10 Toronto BJJ
1056 Thomas Foster Kennedy USA 10 KnuckleUp
1056 Louis David O Corazza GBR 10 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
1056 Avihai Balila ISR 10 Gracie Barra Hasharon
1056 Anthony Estevez USA 10 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
1056 Peynado Brayan MEX 10 Alliance USA
1056 Jonathan Bravin BRA 10 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
1056 victor alvarez USA 10 Gracie Barra Yakima
1056 Gabriel Borges Bomfim BRA 10 Strauch JJ
1056 Mateusz Halas POL 10 Roger Gracie Academy
1056 Joseph Swinehart USA 10 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1056 Sean Stone USA 10 Abusado Team
1056 Ian Felicitas USA 10 Gracie Humaita
1056 Jed Hue GBR 10 Gracie Barra Oval
1056 Jhonatan Da Silva BRA 10 Nova União
1056 Joseph Torres USA 10 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1056 Sean Doenias USA 10 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1056 Romario Sobreira Amorim SUI 10 Alliance International
1056 Edward Rodriguez USA 10 Team Lloyd Irvin
1056 Hani Chehimi USA 10 The Renzo Gracie Training Facility CT
1085 Kristian Olsen NOR 9.5 Frontline Academy
1086 Felipe Henrique dos Santos Ferreira BRA 9 Nova União
1086 Adrian Garza Ovalle MEX 9 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1086 Oliver Trifunovic SUI 9 Nova União International
1086 Stefan Uittenboogaard NED 9 Gracie Barra Netherlands
1086 Mehdi Louis Nordine Allaoui FRA 9 GF Team France
1086 Valentin Lancharro Macia ESP 9 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Jacob Shroyer USA 9 Renato Tavares Association
1086 Vlad Lukin USA 9 Jaco Jiu-Jitsu
1086 kyle hasslinger USA 9 Gracie Tampa South
1086 Yue Hong Goh USA 9 Alliance Los Angeles
1086 Tareq Wahed USA 9 CheckMat
1086 Demetris Pringle USA 9 Carlson Gracie
1086 James MacKinnon USA 9 New England United BJJ
1086 Jim Gray USA 9 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1086 Pete O'Neal USA 9 Marra Senki
1086 Ioannis Yanakidis RUS 9 Strela Team
1086 Willis da Mota Nunes BRA 9 Alliance SP
1086 Stephen luster USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
1086 Elias Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Back Bay
1086 Eduardo Sandoval USA 9 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Justin Irwin USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
1086 osvaldo batista CUB 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
1086 Ekjot Swagh CAN 9 Scott Schilling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1086 Harold Castedo-Garcia USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
1086 Patrick Charles Hamilton III USA 9 Fabio Novaes BJJ
1086 Aleksandrs Putjatins LAT 9 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1086 Luciano Calabrese ITA 9 Werdum Combat Team Spain
1086 Daniel Felipe de Moura BRA 9 Ataque Duplo
1086 Malte Meinken GER 9 Wolfgang Heindel Academy
1086 Martin Zore SLO 9 Alliance International
1086 Jorge Vasquez USA 9 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Nic Schwan USA 9 BJJ Revolution Team
1086 Eric Deer USA 9 Gracie Fighter
1086 Jonathan Simon USA 9 Valko BJJ Academy
1086 Meuquisedeque Rodrigues de Souza USA 9 BMAC / GF Team Boston
1086 Gavin Hideto Teragawa JPN 9 Vicente Jr. BJJ Pennsylvania
1086 Michael Salazar USA 9 CheckMat
1086 Tin Thanh Nguyen USA 9 Connors MMA
1086 marques ramos USA 9 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Michael Barbosa USA 9 CheckMat USA
1086 Yadriel Rios-Ojeda PUR 9 Gracie Barra Orlando
1086 Oualid Sbai BEL 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1086 Caio Viturino de Mendonça BRA 9 CheckMat/The House
1086 Bryant Heagney USA 9 Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Munkhbayar Altantugs NED 9 Roger Gracie Academy
1086 Panayiotis Petrallis CYP 9 Renzo Gracie International
1086 Frederico Melim POR 9 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
1086 Jordan Hinchman USA 9 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1086 Jordan Baccin CAN 9 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Matt Fait USA 9 Valko BJJ Academy
1086 Nicholas Marolda USA 9 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Nicolas Roy CAN 9 Nova União International
1086 Zachary C Vaci Palvick USA 9 Uflacker Academy
1086 Dylan Thompkins USA 9 Smith BJJ Academy
1086 Keith Perkins USA 9 Nova União USA
1086 felix garcia USA 9 Gracie Barra America
1086 Dustin Meyers USA 9 Triad Martial Arts
1086 Mykel Alcantar USA 9 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1086 William G. DaSilva USA 9 Team Jucão USA
1086 Victor César Braz da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1086 Brian Stanley USA 9 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1086 Daniel Cayanan GUM 9 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1086 Severin Patrick Zemp SYR 9 Zurich BJJ Lab
1086 Clint Cooper CAN 9 Alliance USA
1086 Johannes Moosbauer GER 9 BJJ Globetrotters
1086 Emrah Yaman TUR 9 Calasans BJJ
1086 Gabriel Ramon Von Dentz Galeano BRA 9 JA Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Pekka Mutanen FIN 9 Hilti BJJ Kuopio
1086 Murtazali Murtazaliev KGZ 9 Kyrgyzstan Top Team
1086 Conor Manley USA 9 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1086 Zachary George Darroch USA 9 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Steven Baca USA 9 Davis Martial Arts
1086 Heitor Grein Saciotti BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1086 Daniel Galvan USA 9 Gracie Barra Pasadena
1086 Mehdi Chautagnat FRA 9 Gracie Barra Geneve
1086 Eduardo Petry Simões Soares BRA 9 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Westley Fitch USA 9 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
1086 Jardel Martins da Silva BRA 9 Haubert Team
1086 Philipe Moreira Silva BRA 9 G13 BJJ
1086 Tommy Cook GBR 9 CheckMat International
1086 Péclat Marc SUI 9 Gracie Humaita International
1086 Luis Alvarez USA 9 Gracie Barra America
1086 Henry Shi SWE 9 Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
1086 Maicon Gonçalves BRA 9 Garra Team
1086 Romuald François Bitterolf FRA 9 Academie Pythagore
1086 Luis Edgardo Rivera PUR 9 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Giuseppe Zappala SWE 9 Team Leites Stockholm
1086 Kent Patton USA 9 Unified Jiu Jitsu
1086 Nycollas Xavier Cordeiro BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
1086 Lucas de Melo Andrade BRA 9 Alliance SE
1086 Carlos André Silva dos Santos BRA 9 Alliance SP
1086 robert brooks USA 9 Gracie Clearwater
1086 Jessé Santos de Araújo BRA 9 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1086 Vicente Vargas USA 9 Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - USA
1086 Luis Felipe Pereira da Fonseca BRA 9 Renzo Gracie Newark
1086 Aricat Maxime FRA 9 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
1086 Lucas Andrade Fontes BRA 9 Alliance JJ
1086 João Pedro P. S. Bolek BRA 9 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1086 Matheus Felipe da Silva Xavier BRA 9 CheckMat
1086 Lucas Gabriel dos Santos BRA 9 Soul Fighters Sergipe
1086 Abbas Haidar FRA 9 Submission Team
1086 Joseph Hess USA 9 Caique Jiu Jitsu
1086 Louie Ortiz Jr. USA 9 Gracie Barra America
1086 Alessandro Santos Martins BRA 9 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Fabio Correa Lima de Matos BRA 9 Nova União RN
1086 Cameron Henke USA 9 Turtle Army - Modesto Power
1086 jake Barfield USA 9 CheckMat USA
1086 Michael Lundie USA 9 CheckMat USA
1086 Cristian Rhandeson Almeida Ferreira BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1086 Gabriel Cote CAN 9 Sampa BJJ Academy
1086 Brandon Grayson (repetido 120147) USA 9 Abusado Team
1086 Matthew Goulet USA 9 Team Link
1086 Kevin Wong IRL 9 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
1086 Patrick Grinnan USA 9 Octagon MMA
1086 Huriel Kimura Guimarães BRA 9 Clube Feijão JJ
1086 Glauco Medeiros Santos de Souza BRA 9 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1086 Matthew De Groot CAN 9 North Vancouver BJJ
1086 Brandon Merrill USA 9 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1086 Santiago Rodriguez USA 9 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Patrick Moran USA 9 Renzo Gracie Academy
1086 John Luke Sanchez USA 9 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Flavio Nakamura Mangolin BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1086 Alfonso N. Estrada Guerrero PER 9 Fight Sports International
1086 Aleksandr Lukovkin RUS 9 Strela Team
1086 Tuguldur Bayarsaikhan MGL 9 Mongolian BJJ
1086 David Leslie USA 9 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1086 Hector Diaz CHI 9 Cohab Chile
1086 Munkhbaatar Baatar MGL 9 Mongolian BJJ
1086 Claudio De Lisi CAN 9 Brazilian Top Team
1086 Takumi Tamaru JPN 9 Nascer Do Sol
1086 Alexander Krasovitskiy RUS 9 CheckMat International
1086 Anderson Heiji Assakawa JPN 9 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
1086 Sergio Mitsuo Lopes Ikari BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1086 Alexander Popov RUS 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1086 Renat Shaidaev RUS 9 Strela Team
1086 Colin Macmichael CAN 9 Cia Paulista - International
1086 Hugo Lévesque CAN 9 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1086 Alberto Barba Cabrera ESP 9 IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales
1086 Eddy Antonio Matos Aguilera CUB 9 PRBJJ Ronny Carvalho
1086 Rafael Rodriguez Cardoso BRA 9 Integração / EOFC
1086 Ethan Crelinsten CAN 9 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Stefan Pecevski MKD 9 Roots BJJ
1086 Youven Korichi FRA 9 GF Team France
1086 Daniel Ton-denney USA 9 Caio Terra Association
1086 Rocco Calato USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
1086 Rafael Vasquez MEX 9 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Sten Maaslieb EST 9 SBG International (SBGI)
1086 Michael Christopher Mehl USA 9 Bjj Conquest
1086 James Carpio PHI 9 Gracie Barra Whittier
1086 Hiago Ueno BRA 9 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 B. Myko Baluyot PHI 9 MyBJJ Team
1086 Hélio de Moura Lessa Junior BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1086 Alex Klutt CAN 9 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
1086 Marcin Szpak POL 9 Gracie Barra Greece
1086 Sercan Dinc TUR 9 CheckMat International
1086 Dionata Barbosa De Sousa BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1086 Márcio António ANG 9 Gracie Humaita Angola
1086 Samuel Vasquez USA 9 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Jean Pierre Menezes BRA 9 Equipe Behring
1086 Feliphe Gabriel Almeida BRA 9 CWB Prime BJJ
1086 Felix Chow AUS 9 Gracie Humaita Australia
1086 Yousef Al-Ghoul USA 9 LCCT USA
1086 Cheyne Douglas AUS 9 Infinity Martial Arts
1086 Karl Dwayne Salva AUS 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
1086 Fabio Bahiense Junior BRA 9 GF Team
1086 Arnaldo Cardozo BRA 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
1086 Lucas Giraud Ribeiro BRA 9 Alliance SP
1086 Marcos Vinicius Enrique De Oliveira BRA 9 Academia Oriente JJ
1086 Elijah Gbollie Jr USA 9 Bjj Conquest
1086 Rune Gundhus NOR 9 Frontline Academy
1086 Tateo Iida JPN 9 Gymnasion Sapporo
1086 Benjamin Kunzle USA 9 Fight Sports
1086 John Hatfield USA 9 TRUJITSU
1086 Daniel Del Monico USA 9 American Top Team
1086 Yannick Leite Krahenbuhl BRA 9 Checkmat Switzerland
1086 Antoni Tomic FRA 9 Sampa BJJ Germany
1086 Rodrigo Augusto Braga dos Santos BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1086 Huber Dylan SUI 9 Icon BJJ
1086 Guilherme Cabral R. Corrêa BRA 9 A2 Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Antonio Kuhlman Vaghi BRA 9 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
1086 Matheus Apolinário de Andrade BRA 9 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Paulo Sergio Santos Macedo BRA 9 Galeto Brothers BJJ
1086 Adrian Portella Magaldi Cardoso BRA 9 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Bruno Soares Abrão BRA 9 Julio Secco
1086 Diego do Nascimento Holanda BRA 9 Five Rounds
1086 Yannick Fabien De Meijere NED 9 Carlson Gracie Amsterdam
1086 Jefferson Bruno S. Nogueira BRA 9 Mascarenhas Team
1086 Richard Ruprecht USA 9 Kioto BJJ NYC
1086 Tu Hoang USA 9 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Tyler Jackson USA 9 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1086 Christian Parks CAN 9 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
1086 Francisco Marques De O. Neto BRA 9 CheckMat
1086 Rodolfo Veiga BRA 9 Nova União USA
1086 Alberto Tea Constante MEX 9 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Matthew Camilleri MLT 9 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta
1086 Darnell Dwayne Davis USA 9 Akxe BJJ USA
1086 Ilya Rybalkin RUS 9 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
1086 Ethan Joseph Baumann USA 9 CheckMat USA
1086 Max Hunter Leali HKG 9 GF Team International
1086 Jakub Niski POL 9 Roger Gracie Academy
1086 Brandon Karcher USA 9 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
1086 David Balint UM 9 Gracie Barra Seattle
1086 Ramon Vazquez USA 9 Team Royce Gracie
1086 Felix Hartmann GER 9 Akxe BJJ Germany
1086 Marcos Vinicius A. Barbosa BRA 9 Alliance RJ
1086 Carlos Insignares USA 9 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
1086 Desmond Moore USA 9 American Top Team
1086 Joaquin Dones PUR 9 Renato Tavares Association
1086 Willian Gasparoto Raitz BRA 9 GF Team
1086 Thomas Digirolamo USA 9 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Jackson Souza BRA 9 Zenith North BJJ
1086 Jacob Garvie AUS 9 Australian Elite Team
1086 Christopher Sales USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
1086 Jiri Zavodny CZE 9 BJJ Globetrotters
1086 Ilia Myrdini ALB 9 Rio Grappling Club Greece
1086 Adriano da Silva Cardoso BRA 9 Clube Orley Lobato
1086 Michel Bernard Carrier CAN 9 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Thomas Smith USA 9 Helio Soneca BJJ
1086 Thiago Pessoto BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Christian Cook GBR 9 Checkmat Bristol
1086 Lewis Gonzalez USA 9 Team Robson Moura
1086 Luiz Carlos Lopes Alves BRA 9 Nova União
1086 Robert Johnstone USA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Jhonatan Lafin BRA 9 Tonicão Team BJJ
1086 Pedro Henrique Lima De Aragao BRA 9 Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF
1086 Brad Schneider USA 9 Relson Gracie
1086 Nicolas Guignard FRA 9 Roots BJJ
1086 Andrei Lucas da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Joinville
1086 Filipe Gustavo Mangrich BRA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ
1086 Mathew Sinclair Lynch AUS 9 Soul Fighters International
1086 Jameil Hazim AUS 9 Gracie Humaita Australia
1086 Soonghun Chun KOR 9 Jiu Jitsu World
1086 Caio Pimentel Figueiredo BRA 9 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Leandro Cavazos USA 9 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Wojciech Stempniak POL 9 Alliance International
1086 Bryan Ridley USA 9 Renzo Gracie Academy
1086 Lucas Perea Goya ESP 9 Checkmat Bristol
1086 Éwerton Sergio Q. Ribeiro BRA 9 Pantera Negra
1086 Richard Mark de Paula D. Bento BRA 9 Saúde & Força
1086 Adam Rattab GBR 9 Icon BJJ
1086 Patrick Mendoza DOM 9 Marcus Soares Academy
1086 Cesar Barbosa Predes Júnior BRA 9 Alliance RJ
1086 Joabe Bryan de Jesus Barbosa BRA 9 Petronio Batista Team
1086 Calon Sabino USA 9 Fight Sports
1086 Brander Weten C. Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1086 Rudy Conant USA 9 Gracie Barra Pasadena
1086 Michael Garcia USA 9 Combat Base
1086 Albert Robinson USA 9 RABJJ Academy
1086 Jean Diego Viana BRA 9 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1086 Daniel dos Santos F. Filho BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1086 Justin Michael USA 9 Alliance Charlotte
1086 Chris Alfar CAN 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1086 Franklin Mcdaniel USA 9 Balance
1086 Guilherme Luis C. Bernardi BRA 9 Winner Behring JJ
1086 Fumiya Abe JPN 9 Paraestra Ayase
1086 Frederick Jaskiewicz CAN 9 North Vancouver BJJ
1086 Peter Kim USA 9 Gracie Barra Back Bay
1086 Corbin Pierce USA 9 Gracie Barra South Austin
1086 Han Chung Sun TPE 9 Taiwan BJJ
1086 Koki Ichikawa JPN 9 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1086 Taylan Yuasa USA 9 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Ryan Michael Grant USA 9 Checkmat Minneapolis
1086 Santos Gonzalez USA 9 Gracie Barra America
1086 John Conroy USA 9 Gracie Sports USA
1086 Batbayar Bayarsaikhan MGL 9 Mongolian BJJ
1086 Aaron Krymkowski USA 9 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1086 Rene Infantas PER 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1086 Kazuya Omori JPN 9 Pogona Club Gym
1086 Keita Kobayashi JPN 9 Carpe Diem
1086 Carver Bennett USA 9 CheckMat USA
1086 Hong Woohee KOR 9 Carpe Diem
1086 Douglas Rafael De Almeida Cruz BRA 9 Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team
1086 Yunxing Tang CHN 9 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
1086 Marius Lind-olsen NOR 9 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
1086 Nao Kobayashi JPN 9 Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts
1086 Murillo Henrique Soares Rezende BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1086 Nation Gibrick USA 9 Cobra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Kendall Mcgree USA 9 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Steven Lokken USA 9 Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1086 Geukmyeong Tak KOR 9 Atos JJ International
1086 Kenneth Page USA 9 Alliance Charlotte
1086 Darius White USA 9 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Joel Howells USA 9 RCJ Machado
1086 Valgeir Sigmarason ISL 9 Mjolnir
1086 Clay Wente USA 9 OCBJJ
1086 Evan Mcmorran USA 9 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1086 Michael Clark USA 9 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1086 Ioannis Flevaras GRE 9 CheckMat International
1086 Louis Thorne GBR 9 CheckMat International
1086 John Elliott USA 9 Team Royce Gracie
1086 Mauricio da Silva Santos BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1086 Jubie Lee KOR 9 Jiu Jitsu World
1086 Francisco Diego Freire De Souza BRA 9 CheckMat
1086 Caio Lima Santos BRA 9 Nova Uniao Bahia
1086 Yusuf Falahchay USA 9 Paraestra Korea
1086 Piotr Skretowicz POL 9 Rio Grappling Club Europe
1086 Austin Fackender USA 9 Fabio Novaes BJJ
1086 Joo Pyong Park KOR 9 Tri-Force U.C.T.
1086 Michael Douglas Paiva dos Santos BRA 9 Corpo e Mente
1086 Taeheum Jo (repitido) KOR 9 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
1086 Nao Matsuyama JPN 9 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1086 William Conway GBR 9 BJJ Globetrotters
1086 Hironui Tumarae TF 9 Fight Club Cassis
1086 Jonatan Romero García ESP 9 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
1086 John Ethier CAN 9 MXT Fight Academy - Canada
1086 Isaac Ceniceros USA 9 El Paso Jiu Jitsu
1086 Carlos Martinez Pazos MEX 9 Top Brother Mexico
1086 Caelan Lee Goff USA 9 Gracie Barra Texas
1086 Julius Bautista USA 9 Fabio Prado BJJ
1086 Daniel Trigos MEX 9 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1086 Jacob Thomas Norton USA 9 Ground Dwellers
1086 João Márcio Ferreira dos Santos BRA 9 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1086 Marc Gebeily USA 9 Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
1086 Artem Zeltyn-Abramov RUS 9 Strela Team
1086 Konstantinos Chatzivasileiou GRE 9 Gracie Barra Greece
1086 Ricardo Amaro Jesus Rosa BRA 9 GF Team
1086 Matthew Joseph Hester USA 9 Gracie Barra Georgia
1086 Denis Konnov USA 9 Gracie Fighter
1086 Asher Rudolph USA 9 GF Team Houston
1086 Carlos Aarón Ledesma Raygoza MEX 9 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
1086 Omar Alhouli KUW 9 Gracie Barra Kuwait Academy (Kyokai)
1086 Jacinto Agustin Chapela Vargas MEX 9 Brasa International
1086 Armando Valencia Valente MEX 9 Brasa International
1086 Vince Rogato AUS 9 Absolute MMA Australia
1086 Nathan Moke NZL 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
1411 Arwin Manalac PHI 8 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1411 Markus Ganzmann GER 8 Akxe BJJ
1411 MacKenzie Arrington USA 8 New York Athletic Club
1411 Luciano Bitencourt BRA 8 Alliance SP
1411 Diego Alexandre Pereira BRA 8 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1411 Imran Mojahed BEL 8 Malicia Team
1411 Alberto Guzman Gil ESP 8 Alliance International
1411 Daniel Reimond Eklund SWE 8 Gladius MMA
1411 Detemmerman Amaury BEL 8 Sampa BJJ International
1411 Alvaro Rodriguez Márquez ESP 8 MG TEAM
1411 Luis Alberto Hernandez Morales MEX 8 Undisputed Tucson
1411 Allan Carlos Waldelm Domingues BRA 8 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
1411 Jeovanne Cesar Costa BRA 8 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1411 Luiz Felipe Souza Zeferino BRA 8 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1411 Francisco Ferreira Lima Junior BRA 8 Zenith BJJ
1411 Vitor Augusto Gorla BRA 8 Magoo JJ
1411 Marlon Kenjiro Tanaka Fagundes BRA 8 Zenith BJJ
1411 Antoine Delannoy USA 8 Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1411 Cedri Cristiano Comerlato BRA 8 Alliance Sul
1411 Dominique Brooks USA 8 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1411 Mansur Makhmakhanov KAZ 8 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
1411 Miika Suvanto FIN 8 Hilti BJJ Turku
1411 Dionysios Spyridon Ioannis Ntozis GRE 8 Rio Grappling Club Greece
1411 Keanu Tomey USA 8 American Top Team Coconut Creek
1411 Jonathan de O. Tavares A. BRA 8 CheckMat
1411 Arturs Paulins LAT 8 CheckMat International
1411 Chris Alfar CAN 8 Toronto BJJ
1411 Olivier Fortin CAN 8 De La Riva International
1411 Artem Petukhov RUS 8 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1411 Mannarov Omar KAZ 8 Hilti BJJ Stockholm
1411 Aleksandar Aleksandrov BUL 8 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
1411 Daniel Bermudez USA 8 Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1411 Brenner Cirino BRA 8 Carlson Gracie International
1411 Andre Fialho POR 8 CheckMat USA
1445 Alexander Moe NOR 7.5 Frontline Academy
1445 James Facchino CAN 7.5 Brazilian Top Team
1445 Saoud Abdulla Yousef Ali AlHammadi UAE 7.5 UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
1445 William Rabuske Costa BRA 7.5 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1445 Mario Millsap USA 7.5 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
1445 Rodolfo Vasquez USA 7.5 RMBJJ Academy
1445 Carlos Jesus Olivar Sanchez MEX 7.5 Team Lagarto
1445 Iury de Oliveira Bittencourt BRA 7.5 Top Brother
1445 Hiago Araújo BRA 7.5 Alliance Uberlândia
1445 Bryan Peterson USA 7.5 Bonsai JJ - USA
1445 Tomoro Ide JPN 7.5 Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
1445 Max Matzner GER 7.5 Mirkovic BJJ
1445 Vadims Jankops LAT 7.5 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
1445 Kondwani Khonje MAW 7.5 Alliance North Carolina
1445 Luis Fernando Holanda da Silva BRA 7.5 JFC Almeida JJ
1445 Paulo Henrique Alves de Almeida BRA 7.5 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
1445 Mirco Biscarini ITA 7.5 Mitsuyo Maeda Perugia / Team Kurama
1445 Evan Arredondo USA 7.5 Gracie Raleigh
1445 Jose Merino MEX 7.5 Ed Ramos
1445 Jovan Acimovic SRB 7.5 New School BJJ
1445 Hussein Hazime CAN 7.5 Nova União International
1445 Michael Walker USA 7.5 TRUJITSU
1445 Mike Roberts GBR 7.5 The MMA Academy Liverpool
1445 Edgar Duran USA 7.5 TRUJITSU
1445 Alain Leonel Conrado Palafox MEX 7.5 Brasa International
1470 Dinko Bektic BIH 7 BJJ Revolution Team
1470 Jake Michael Watson USA 7 Power MMA
1470 Jonathan Nicholas Carrion USA 7 Gracie Barra Orlando
1470 Ruben Enrique Coronado USA 7 TX 3rd Coast MMA
1470 Luis Felipe Taborda Tavares BRA 7 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1470 Matthew John William McDonald CAN 7 Mendes Bros Academy
1470 Taylor Jordan CAN 7 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1470 Owen Campbell GBR 7 Team Lagarto
1470 danny hellmann USA 7 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1470 Sean Coates GBR 7 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1470 Tommy Lilleskog Langaker NOR 7 Nova União International
1470 Alexander Baffoun SWE 7 CheckMat International
1470 Marcio Antonio Pires Junior BRA 7 Gracie Barra Osasco
1470 Felippe Vasconcelos Gonçalves BRA 7 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
1470 Malachi James C. Edmond USA 7 Team Lloyd Irvin
1470 Joshua Harper USA 7 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
1470 Ian Featherstone IRL 7 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1470 Jason Karp USA 7 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1470 Kamil Polak POL 7 Roger Gracie Academy
1470 Victor Gustavo Ferreira O. da Silva BRA 7 Top Brother
1470 Richard Allen Salas USA 7 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
1470 Joshua Smith USA 7 SBG International (SBGI)
1470 Iuri Lucius Lima De Jesus BRA 7 Gracie Barra Jacksonville
1470 Jhaziel Garcia DOM 7 East Coast United BJJ
1470 Brian Vierra USA 7 Caio Terra Association
1470 Jack Matthew Lipa USA 7 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
1470 Rodrigo Rocha BRA 7 Welton Ribeiro
1470 Sean Rider USA 7 Bonsai JJ - USA
1470 Ronny Magno Silva BRA 7 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
1470 Matheus Baldan BRA 7 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1500 Guilherme Sanchez Santos BRA 6.5 MXT Academy BJJ
1500 Christopher Alt GER 6.5 Germano's Team BJJ
1500 Ryan Almonte CAN 6.5 Body of Four
1500 Thiago Marcal BRA 6.5 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1504 Rogerio Fayad Albuquerque Rosa BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1504 Mateus Felipe Silva de Oliveira BRA 6 GF Team Sergipe
1504 André dos Santos BRA 6 Nova União
1504 Fernando Borges de Matos BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1504 Julio Aglicio dos Santos BRA 6 Magoo JJ
1504 Pablo Henrique Diniz Cassiano BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1504 Dj workman USA 6 Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
1504 Jefferson Gomes da Cruz Barbosa BRA 6 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1504 Kevin Lu USA 6 Ralph Gracie Chino Hills
1504 Bruno Alves de Souza BRA 6 GF Team
1504 Gabriel Guitarrari Silva BRA 6 CheckMat
1504 Kyle Woodall USA 6 Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
1504 Francois Halbach FRA 6 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1504 Quelvi Castaneda USA 6 Renzo Gracie Newark
1504 Lucas Garcia USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
1504 CHU-CHENG WEI TPE 6 Taiwan BJJ
1504 Ross Drummond GBR 6 CheckMat International
1504 Gareth Redman GBR 6 Frota Team Nogueira
1504 faisal raja GBR 6 Carlson Gracie
1504 Michael Bravo USA 6 BJJ Revolution Team
1504 David Nicholas Hall USA 6 Renato Tavares Association
1504 Elie Challita LIB 6 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Nicholas Randall Gifford USA 6 Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
1504 Gabriel Mateo Alejandro Vogel CAN 6 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
1504 Nicholas Mitchell USA 6 Killer Bees BJJ College
1504 Felipe Ferreira Barreto BRA 6 CheckMat
1504 Rodney J. Wells USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
1504 Iago Oliveira Fernandes BRA 6 RL Team
1504 Matthew Derrick USA 6 Paragon BJJ Academy
1504 Ghadially St. Hillien CAN 6 Serra BJJ Academy
1504 Nathan Alan Haddad USA 6 Helio Soneca BJJ
1504 Italo Lima Costa BRA 6 CheckMat
1504 João Lucas Silva Brandão BRA 6 Guigo JJ
1504 Joseph Rivera USA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1504 Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo BRA 6 Ares BJJ Brasil
1504 Michael Brooks GBR 6 Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
1504 Geifferson dos Santos Joventino BRA 6 Nova União
1504 youssef Salem EGY 6 Carlson Gracie International
1504 Richard Jacob Parbury AUS 6 Guigo JJ International
1504 Terrence Nichol AUS 6 CheckMat International
1504 Felipe Diogo Barboza BRA 6 GF Team Distrito Federal
1504 Rafael Alberto do Nascimento Miranda Lavrador POR 6 Pound for Pound
1504 Jamil Semhat CAN 6 Gracie Barra America
1504 matteo ceglia ITA 6 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Steffen Alvær NOR 6 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
1504 Francisco Javier Gomis Jimeno ESP 6 Climent Club
1504 Leoncio Frei SUI 6 Frota Team Nogueira
1504 Aidan Wright USA 6 Solis Martial Arts Club
1504 Jayvier Michael Mills USA 6 Tong Dragon MMA
1504 Leandro Jobu Yokoyama BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
1504 Carlos DeSousa USA 6 Mauricio Alonso BJJ
1504 Jonathan Rogosich USA 6 Team Redzovic
1504 Troy Russell USA 6 Zenith BJJ - USA
1504 Michael Jose Rivas USA 6 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
1504 brandon Emmert USA 6 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Matthew Erickson USA 6 Valko BJJ Academy
1504 Brady Joseph Liss USA 6 Kimura BJJ USA
1504 Kyle McAlister USA 6 Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu / AZO
1504 Victor Oliveira BRA 6 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
1504 Claudeus Laude USA 6 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
1504 Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
1504 Luke Stadel USA 6 Bonsai JJ - USA
1504 Tadiyah William Danforth USA 6 Alliance Maryland
1504 Andrey Alickson Lima de Araújo BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
1504 douglas sampson USA 6 New England United BJJ
1504 Khaled Ramadan CAN 6 Cia Paulista - International
1504 Luis Henrique Lima Brandão BRA 6 Boca Team
1504 Arthur Portes Requena BRA 6 Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
1504 Mustafa Sabha USA 6 Brazilian Top Team
1504 Daniel Holmes USA 6 Gracie Barra Jacksonville
1504 Darlí Gabriel dos Reis Evangelista BRA 6 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
1504 CARLO PACILEO USA 6 Black House Redondo Beach
1504 Ubirajara Jureves Esteves BRA 6 CheckMat
1504 Pedro Eduardo Mello de Abreu BRA 6 GF Team
1504 Wilker Nogueira da Silva BRA 6 GF Team
1504 Jeremy Shanker USA 6 Gracie Tampa South
1504 Evan Ballesteros USA 6 Alliance Los Angeles
1504 Wesley Moore USA 6 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1504 Bolivar Fernandes da Silva BRA 6 Nova União
1504 Luan Carlos Maria BRA 6 De La Riva SC
1504 Nicolas Neuwirth da Silva BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1504 Paulo Victor de Rosa Matheus Bullus BRA 6 GF Team
1504 Maxuel Gomes Ribeiro BRA 6 Lister Glover Jiu Jitsu
1504 Isaac Wisllas da Silva Mello de Souza BRA 6 GF Team Distrito Federal
1504 João Lucas Lemes Cardoso BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba-PR
1504 Brian Squadrille USA 6 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Christopher Goonan USA 6 Balance
1504 Gustavo Vasconcelos Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Pantanal Campo Grande - MS
1504 Michael Mundt USA 6 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Ivan Lenon de Souza Torres BRA 6 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
1504 Steven Flowers USA 6 Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
1504 Malvern Reid USA 6 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1504 Jacson Ferreira da Silva Junior BRA 6 Team Cruz BJJ
1504 Clinton Grider USA 6 Gracie Humaita USA
1504 Nurlan Sermagambetov KAZ 6 Atos JJ International
1504 Thomas Magnitis CYP 6 Carlson Gracie Team
1504 Almaz Ynusov RUS 6 Ludus BJJ Russia
1504 Dustin Stanley USA 6 RABJJ Academy
1504 Andre Mccurdy BAR 6 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
1504 Raphael Kenji Nakano BRA 6 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1504 Angel J. Negron Feliciano PUR 6 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1504 Geran Buckner CAN 6 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
1504 Jason Morales USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1504 Lee Simpson USA 6 RABJJ Academy
1504 Marc Willhaus SUI 6 BJJ Team Basel
1504 Roel Scharnigg NED 6 Gracie Barra Netherlands
1504 Denis Telyov BUL 6 Zenith BJJ - Greece
1504 Luiz Henrique B. da Silva BRA 6 Nova União
1504 John Elsey GBR 6 CheckMat
1504 Mike Leites RUS 6 Gracie Barra Montreal
1504 Decee Krah CAN 6 Carlson Gracie UK
1504 Fabian Benz GER 6 Roger Gracie Academy
1504 Samed Al Fakih TUN 6 Titanes BJJ
1504 Richard Lucas Fernandes BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
1504 Ryan Viegas GBR 6 CheckMat
1504 Michael Sachs USA 6 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Mauro Matai MOZ 6 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1504 Joel Adan Torres Silva BRA 6 Alliance SP
1504 Scott Cummings USA 6 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1504 Juan Avalos USA 6 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1504 Everton Dias Gonçalves BRA 6 CheckMat
1504 Devon Cross Hemingway USA 6 Team Link
1504 Anthony Patrick USA 6 Yamasaki Academy
1504 Leonardo Zanoni Silva BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1504 Jeson Rosario USA 6 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1504 Rafael Campos Reis BRA 6 Alliance SP
1504 Diego da Silva Lima BRA 6 Tetris
1504 Tiago Póvoa Da Silva BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1504 Francesco Rabolini ITA 6 Flow
1504 Alexandros Karadimas USA 6 GF Team Maryland
1504 Vitor Leonardo Soares BRA 6 CheckMat
1504 Renan Martins Carvalho BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1504 Omar Gharieb EGY 6 Fight Sports
1504 Humberto Nicolau BRA 6 Icon BJJ
1504 Omar Arit USA 6 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas
1504 Yu Lin TPE 6 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1504 Albert Morales USA 6 Carlson Gracie Team
1504 Davy Alexandre de Oliveira Silva BRA 6 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
1504 Raess Yasin GBR 6 Gracie Barra Birmingham
1504 Ludy Macedo Vieira BRA 6 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Harryson Santana Pereira BRA 6 Ataque Duplo
1504 Vitalij Draciov LTU 6 CheckMat International
1504 Ritchie Mercado PHI 6 Faito Tagashi Combat CLub
1504 Chris Alvarez USA 6 Team Lloyd Irvin
1504 Vitor Cardoso Barboza Maciel BRA 6 GF Team
1504 Edrik Williamson USA 6 Team Lloyd Irvin
1504 Jimmy Flaherty Jr USA 6 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1504 Sharif Elwardany USA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1504 Jaccob Albert Charles USA 6 Mohler MMA - Dallas
1504 Caio Duarte Lucena BRA 6 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Alvin Ma USA 6 Waza Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1504 Marcos Venicius Farias Gomes BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
1504 Rafael Arietti Franceschi BRA 6 CheckMat
1504 James Walters AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1504 Rafael George USA 6 X3 Sports
1504 Nicholas Dudley USA 6 Gracie Barra Georgia
1504 Luiz Henrique dos Santos Moura BRA 6 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
1504 Adam Alexander USA 6 Caique Jiu Jitsu
1504 Salvador Reyes Jr PHI 6 Atos JJ International
1504 Koga Yuya JPN 6 Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
1504 John David Rejano PHI 6 Atos JJ International
1504 Paolo Tiu PHI 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1504 Hugo de Brito Vasconcelos BRA 6 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu
1504 Belal Muhammad USA 6 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Anthony Walter Antinarella CAN 6 RCJ Machado
1504 Naranpurev Jantsanbal MGL 6 Mongolian BJJ
1504 Timothy Silva USA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1504 Seungjoo Lee KOR 6 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
1504 Nathan Powell USA 6 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Joseph Kaiga KEN 6 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1504 Nathan Sharp USA 6 X3 Sports
1504 Jason Chen USA 6 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1504 Hilario Flores USA 6 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1504 Lucas Miranda BRA 6 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1504 Levi Alford USA 6 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1504 David Rigsbee USA 6 Peak Performance
1504 Tyler Marvel USA 6 Luiz Paulo Texas Team Tank BJJ
1504 Justin Delgado USA 6 Gracie Tampa South
1504 Oduy Oduy PLE 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1504 Gaston Pucciano URU 6 Team Ganbaru
1504 Alfonso Estrada (repetido 115866) PER 6 Fight Sports
1504 Bill Defreitas (repetido 50528) CAN 6 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
1504 Zach Smith USA 6 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Daniel Montoya USA 6 American Top Team Davie
1504 Alexander Ostojic CAN 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1504 Thomas Mcnamara IRL 6 SBG Ireland
1504 Casey Finnegan Leventis USA 6 Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Scott A. Mcmillan AUS 6 Cia Paulista - International
1504 Andrew Babeu USA 6 Team Robson Moura
1504 Simon Desruisseaux CAN 6 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1504 Thiago Maia dos Santos BRA 6 GF Team
1504 Ming Yeo AUS 6 Nova União Australia
1504 Huan Wen Wong SIN 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1504 Falko Arndt GER 6 Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
1504 Shawn Gantz USA 6 Gracie Barra San Antonio
1504 Benjamin Rudman GBR 6 Checkmat Bristol
1504 Marco Acosta USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1504 Ken Yong NZL 6 Gracie Humaita International
1504 Zahid Handanovic AUS 6 CheckMat International
1504 Mitchell Hunter AUS 6 Australian Elite Team
1504 Taylor Griffin USA 6 Gracie Barra Knoxville
1504 Brady Miramontes USA 6 CheckMat USA
1504 Andrew Rape USA 6 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
1504 Mateus Mendes Paulich BRA 6 GF Team
1504 Cameron Taylor USA 6 Gracie Barra Texas
1504 Victor Nikolov BUL 6 De La Riva International
1504 Joao Leandro De Oliveira Junior BRA 6 PRBJJ Ronny Carvalho
1504 Tehau Bennett TF 6 Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
1504 John Payne USA 6 Andre Maneco BJJ
1504 Luiz Carlos Ferreira da Silva Junior BRA 6 Manimal JJ
1504 William Stember USA 6 Juniko'
1504 Ville Ponkilainen FIN 6 Hilti BJJ Tampere
1504 Gabriel Quezada DOM 6 East Coast United BJJ
1504 Elton Claudio Albreicht BRA 6 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1504 Yong Joon Park KOR 6 Ratel Yellow Jiu Jitsu Academy
1504 John Sacre AUS 6 MyBJJ Team
1504 Hiroyasu Komakine JPN 6 Paraestra Shibuya
1504 Matthew Flores USA 6 WNY BJJ
1504 Santos Rene Bruckner Rivera USA 6 Nava BJJ
1504 Wagner Souza BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
1504 Paul Strembickyj AUS 6 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1504 Kenneth Baracaldo USA 6 East Coast United BJJ
1504 Romulo Vieira USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Jolo Selda PHI 6 MyBJJ Team
1504 Hyoil Lee KOR 6 Alliance International
1504 John Dao VIE 6 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1504 Patrick Cory Dillon USA 6 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1504 Adam R. Hernandez USA 6 BJJ - Mushin
1504 Matt O'Brien Inzalaco GBR 6 GF Team Australia
1504 Daaniel Francis AUS 6 Zenith BJJ - Australia
1504 Maxerco Morales Martín ESP 6 Taz BJJ
1504 Dominic Paul Atkinson GBR 6 Jiu Jitsu World
1504 Phillip Kelly USA 6 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1504 Flavio Augusto Pereira BRA 6 Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá
1504 Patrick Padilha De Oliveira BRA 6 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
1504 Steven Baran USA 6 Unified Jiu Jitsu
1504 Italo Augusto Bonfim Frota BRA 6 CheckMat
1504 Ruben Valdez Morita MEX 6 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1504 Clinton John Anthony Whittaker AUS 6 Brasa International
1504 Simon Saenz USA 6 Helio Soneca BJJ
1504 Robert Vu AUS 6 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Youngsoo Kim KOR 6 KJ Competition Team
1504 Sam Cowie AUS 6 Will-Machado BJJ
1504 Vichy D. Truong CAN 6 The Black - HWD
1504 Ekson Kauê Henrique Bernardi BRA 6 Gracie Barra Sul
1504 Maxwell Ojeda USA 6 Checkmat Connect
1504 Muhammad Syafiq Bin Zulkfli SIN 6 Evolve MMA
1504 Colin Fields USA 6 Alliance Los Angeles
1504 Joshua Foo AUS 6 Will-Machado BJJ
1504 Daniel Greig-hole AUS 6 Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
1504 Adam Zirkler AUS 6 Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1504 Mohammad Khawari AFG 6 CheckMat International
1504 Lucas Rodrigues Nunes BRA 6 GF Team
1504 Pablo Wilker Lopes Camara BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1504 Rhys Mccarthy AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1504 Bradley Chown AUS 6 Guigo JJ International
1504 Victor Gentilella GBR 6 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
1504 Michael Mcdonald USA 6 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1504 Thomas Domerese USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1763 Roberto Ramos Fontoura Junior BRA 5.5 DDR JJ
1763 Justin Wohler USA 5.5 Gracie Barra Franklin
1763 Martin Minar SVK 5.5 Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Europa
1763 Dario Kashani SUI 5.5 Mirkovic BJJ
1763 Brandon Blenkarn CAN 5.5 Cia Paulista - International
1768 Robert Earle USA 5 CheckMat USA
1768 Vilson Cardoso Junior BRA 5 A.S Team
1768 Adam Roy USA 5 New England United BJJ
1768 Jonathan Santiago USA 5 American Top Team
1768 Jesse Limon USA 5 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1768 John Naumovski USA 5 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
1768 Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1768 André Massaro Honda BRA 5 JFC Almeida JJ
1768 Manoel Luiz Gustavo Couto Cardozo BRA 5 GF Team
1768 david bravo USA 5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1768 Beau Brooks USA 5 Gracie Morumbi
1768 Bolli Thoroddsen ISL 5 Tri-Force Gotanda
1768 André Luiz Ginjo Carepa BRA 5 Gracie Barra America
1768 Luca Paes Lemes Cândido BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1768 David Wilcox CAN 5 Toronto BJJ
1768 Jarrod Trotter USA 5 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1768 Gabriel da Silva Silveira BRA 5 Nova União
1768 Matt Bell CAN 5 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1768 Axel Holmberg SWE 5 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1768 philip schniedermeier USA 5 Carlson Gracie Team
1768 Brett Kostern USA 5 Alliance USA
1768 Diego Generoso da Silva BRA 5 Nova União
1768 Lucas Alberto Soares Barbosa BRA 5 Team Monge
1768 Rafael de Sousa Rodrigues Silva BRA 5 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
1768 miles kirby USA 5 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1768 Saul Viayra USA 5 Gracie Barra America
1768 Alex Nichols USA 5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1768 Marvin Rodriguez ESA 5 The Lab MMA
1768 Kheran Joseph USA 5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1768 Zane Spruce USA 5 Gracie Barra Northridge
1768 Jurgens Olivier Jansen USA 5 Gracie Barra Pasadena
1768 Kevin Pelikan USA 5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1768 carlos florez USA 5 Fight Sports
1768 Gustavo de Souza Nobrega BRA 5 Maromba Academia
1768 Matthew Cummings USA 5 Team Royce Gracie
1768 Joshua Riley USA 5 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1768 Daniel Patching AUS 5 Legacy
1768 Gustavo Sumar Beppler BRA 5 A.S Team
1768 Matthew Bernard USA 5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1768 Samuel Boyer USA 5 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1768 Zachary Pellegrino USA 5 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1768 Alexander Sterner USA 5 Plus One Defense Systems
1768 Donald Keith USA 5 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
1768 Yuri Brasil De Mattos BRA 5 Alliance RJ
1768 Arbon Borova ALB 5 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1768 Luis Diaz PUR 5 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1768 Rath Chhun USA 5 New England United BJJ
1768 Mark Morin USA 5 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1768 Yuri Urrutia USA 5 Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
1768 Ryan Joshua Mason USA 5 Ground Control
1768 Nejc Hodnik SLO 5 Gracie Barra Ljubljana
1768 Geoffry Tran AUS 5 Will-Machado BJJ
1768 Brian Higgins CAN 5 Atos JJ International
1768 Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva BRA 5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1768 Nicholas Imkamp USA 5 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1768 Gabriel Garza USA 5 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1768 Guido De Gregorio Torrini ITA 5 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1768 Luan Soares BRA 5 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1768 Jokota Franks AUS 5 Gracie Barra Sydney
1827 Cleiver Fernandes da Silva BRA 4.5 Nova União
1827 Thomas John Keenan USA 4.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1827 Thomas Mancha USA 4.5 GF Team
1827 Naoki Ueda JPN 4.5 Paraestra Tokyo
1827 Tomáš Vašícek SVK 4.5 Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Europa
1827 Jonathan García Lamas ESP 4.5 Clube Condor de Jiu Jitsu Spain
1827 Adrian Haugen NOR 4.5 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
1827 Andrew Racine CAN 4.5 Gracie Barra Montreal
1835 Milton Gomes de Queiroz Neto BRA 4 Caio Terra Association Brasil
1835 Roderic Lee Goatson USA 4 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1835 Thang Nguyen USA 4 Kimura BJJ USA
1835 Nestor Alexander Lemus USA 4 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1835 Anthony Pacheck USA 4 Pejor JJ
1835 Parker Bayne Graham USA 4 Union Team BJJ
1835 Matheus Barbosa Rossi BRA 4 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1835 Bryce Lighthall USA 4 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
1835 Thomas Jones GBR 4 Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
1835 Gavin Bowe IRL 4 Rilion Gracie Ireland
1835 Elijaih Funston GER 4 CheckMat International
1835 Joshua Aman Manczak DEN 4 CheckMat International
1835 Michael Gatus GUM 4 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1835 Jose Robles USA 4 Clark Gracie Team International
1835 Connor James Durbin GBR 4 Gracie Barra Birmingham
1835 David Noël CAN 4 De La Riva JJ
1835 Kevin Samara USA 4 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
1835 Arnold Short NOR 4 Frontline Academy
1835 Daisuke Murayama JPN 4 Master Japan
1835 Eliabe Lopes de Oliveira BRA 4 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1835 Danny Teubel GER 4 Germano's Team BJJ
1835 John Zhang USA 4 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1835 Adam Christopher Faricellie USA 4 Yamasaki Academy
1835 Mikko Veijonen FIN 4 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland
1835 David Balsa Taibo ESP 4 Alliance Los Angeles
1835 MIGUEL MARTINEZ MEX 4 Renato Tavares Association
1835 Jonathan Fleming USA 4 CheckMat USA
1835 Dorian Piekarz POL 4 Nova União USA
1835 Richard Vigil USA 4 Easton BJJ
1835 Joseph Angus USA 4 Carlson Gracie Team
1835 Leonardo dos Santos Vera BRA 4 CheckMat
1835 Matthew Bitzer USA 4 BMAC / GF Team Boston
1835 Sorokin Alexey KAZ 4 ZR Team Hungary
1835 Gerson Picanço Campos BRA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1835 Elton Eduardo Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 4 GF Team
1835 Obnine Estyl HAI 4 American Top Team Deerfield Beach
1835 Richard Wolfgang Steel USA 4 Zenith BJJ - USA
1835 Kirk Martin USA 4 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1835 Marc Martinez USA 4 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1835 Thomas Christian Chaulet FRA 4 CheckMat Bordeaux
1835 Edwin Feliz USA 4 Team Link
1835 Leonardo de Assis Cruz BRA 4 GF Team
1835 Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti ITA 4 Flow
1835 Maruf Sarwar USA 4 Gracie Barra Franklin
1835 Rich Damico USA 4 Balance
1835 Dwight Tallo PHI 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1835 Ivan Martynenko KAZ 4 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1835 Troy Simmons USA 4 Gracie Barra Encinitas
1835 Steven Eizmendiz USA 4 Miami WMB
1835 Matija Kostelac AUT 4 Roger Gracie Academy
1835 Rodrigo Ramalho Leite BRA 4 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1835 Vaughn Eason USA 4 Alliance North Carolina
1835 Laurent Pennec FRA 4 Roger Gracie Academy
1835 Marius Rudnickas LTU 4 Roger Gracie Academy
1835 Jhon Alexander Sacco Mezones ESP 4 Lotus Club USA
1835 Stephen Mc Daid IRL 4 ACT JJ International
1835 Ryan Lee USA 4 Union Team BJJ
1835 Abdouraguimov Abdoul RUS 4 Le Temple Des Arts Martiaux
1835 Wendell Gerard USA 4 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
1835 Vincenzo Gilberto USA 4 Carlson Gracie Team
1835 Rayan Alexander Cavalcante Lago BRA 4 Nova União
1835 José Porto de Melo Jr. BRA 4 GF Team
1835 Victor Pinna Viana BRA 4 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1835 Ian Lashley USA 4 GF Team Ohio
1835 Gustavo Lopes Borges BRA 4 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1835 Damien Ruffy USA 4 Team Link
1835 Zack Barangan PHI 4 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
1835 Christopher Mialma USA 4 CheckMat USA
1835 Cory Iske USA 4 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
1835 William Graustuck USA 4 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1835 Valdeci Bastos da Costa Junior BRA 4 Nova União
1835 Gabriel Peçanha Lima BRA 4 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
1835 Vagner da Conceição Maciel BRA 4 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1835 Gabriel Silva Rodrigues BRA 4 Boca Team
1835 Caleb Peart AUS 4 Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia
1835 Leonardo Lopes BRA 4 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
1835 Wes Carter USA 4 Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
1835 Chad Braden USA 4 Gracie Barra Knoxville
1835 Diego Bautista USA 4 KnuckleUp
1835 Anthony Granda USA 4 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1835 Young Son KOR 4 Roberto Traven BJJ
1916 Kristian Hernandez USA 3.5 Team-Choco
1916 Oliver Taza (repetido 188113) LIB 3.5 Renzo Gracie International
1916 Kazbek Botashev USA 3.5 Team Redzovic
1919 Thiago Buscacio Gonçalves BRA 3 CheckMat
1919 Lucas Chave Ramos BRA 3 DDR JJ
1919 Lucas Ramos Larsen BRA 3 G13 BJJ
1919 Henrique Borralho de Sousa POR 3 Royce Gracie Portugal
1919 Natan de Oliveira Marins BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1919 Sebastian Alvarado ECU 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1919 Nayef Moussa USA 3 Renzo Gracie
1919 Youssefzai Ahmed SUI 3 Icon BJJ
1919 oliver reyes USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1919 Mihai Handrea ROU 3 Absoluto BJJ
1919 Mitchell Bugden GBR 3 Gracie Barra America
1919 Cory Lavelle Brown USA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
1919 RICHARD ISOM USA 3 Claudio Franca
1919 Justin Gardner USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy Portland
1919 Austin Snyder USA 3 Team Royce Gracie
1919 Andre B. Almeida BRA 3 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1919 Patrick Gilbride USA 3 New England United BJJ
1919 Willian Salvino de Sousa BRA 3 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Andrezo Ramos Andrezo BRA 3 GF Team
1919 Henrique Tomé Melo de Jesus POR 3 Icon JJ Team - Porto
1919 Jade Anthony Blas GUM 3 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1919 Michael Angelo Robles USA 3 Gracie Barra Orlando
1919 Marcus Vinicius Gabriel de Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1919 Mustapha Said Ali SOM 3 Toronto BJJ
1919 Tyler Alty CAN 3 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
1919 Evan Noah Whyte USA 3 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
1919 Tomohiko Sato JPN 3 Tri-Force Shinjuku
1919 Ricardo Luiz Oliveira dos Santos BRA 3 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Danny An Khoi Vu CAN 3 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1919 Michael Christopher Trent USA 3 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Marcus John Phelan IRL 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1919 Taylor Pearman GBR 3 Carlson Gracie International
1919 Enrique Olivares USA 3 Alliance South Florida
1919 Adriano Sidney dos Reis BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1919 Pietro Rizzi ITA 3 Jiu Jitsu Factor
1919 Xavi Bas ESP 3 Association Aranha
1919 Vincent Tenorio USA 3 Octagon MMA
1919 Brad Schmickley USA 3 Bonsai JJ - USA
1919 Tristan Ector Sanchez USA 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 George Kennedy USA 3 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1919 Chris Feldmeier USA 3 Bonsai JJ - USA
1919 Ermes Raggi jr BRA 3 Fenix BJJ Marlboro
1919 Altieres Santa Rosa BRA 3 Fênix BJJ
1919 Brian Murphy USA 3 Abusado Team
1919 peter truong USA 3 Heroes Martial Arts
1919 Mikhail Onate PHI 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1919 Louis Miller IV USA 3 Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1919 Jonathan Ferreira dos Santos BRA 3 GF Team
1919 Henrique Ferreira Costa Joaquim POR 3 Icon JJ Team - Flavinho - Almada
1919 Austin Sandlin USA 3 Octagon MMA
1919 Cássio Felipe Sousa Costa BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1919 Willian Carneiro Rios de Oliveira BRA 3 Daniel Martins Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Rodrigo Araújo Cavalcante BRA 3 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1919 Ziggy Soroka CAN 3 Toronto BJJ
1919 Francis Augusto Fernandes BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Magnus Berger Jerven NOR 3 Frontline Academy
1919 João Lucas Ferreira Braz da Silva BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
1919 Guilherme da Silva Baltazar BRA 3 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
1919 isaiah Parker USA 3 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
1919 Aaron Brooks USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1919 Joshua Sequeira CAN 3 Body of Four
1919 mohammad ibrahim IRQ 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1919 Sherwen Paul Mendoza Triguero USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1919 Matthew O'Donnell IRL 3 Balance
1919 Leonardo Andres Herrera da Silva BRA 3 Zenith North BJJ
1919 Marcos Adriano Lima Leal BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
1919 Meyji Homero Noto BRA 3 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
1919 Chris Naisbett GBR 3 Team Lagarto
1919 Ricardo Vieira Filho BRA 3 Fight Sports
1919 Steven David Playfair GBR 3 Rick Young BJJ Academy
1919 Douglas Ramos BRA 3 Garra Team
1919 Alexander Ng GBR 3 Gracie Barra Hong Kong
1919 Corey Hentig USA 3 Alliance USA
1919 Andres Ponce PUR 3 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Enrico Pollok GER 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1919 Douglas Silva do Santos BRA 3 Welton Ribeiro
1919 Richard Stevens GBR 3 New Force UK
1919 Ivan Valencia USA 3 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1919 KITAYAMA TAKAHIRO JPN 3 Grasco Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1919 D'Andre S. Brock USA 3 Gracie Barra America
1919 Alberto Buriasco ITA 3 Batatinha Team Italia
1919 Rafael Spillere Milioli BRA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
1919 Garrick Evans USA 3 Undisputed
1919 Alisson Sadi Zambon BRA 3 Nova União
1919 Ethan Dawit Smith CAN 3 Rodrigo Resende Team
1919 anapa perez TF 3 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1919 Lucas Arraes de Carvalho Martins BRA 3 ZR Team Piauí
1919 Richard Elwasfi AUS 3 Legacy
1919 Mikel Uribe Bocos ESP 3 Juquinha International Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Hermes lazarus Pantazidis SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1919 Daniel Navarrete USA 3 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Maxime Allemann SUI 3 FN Fight.Co World
1919 humblet axel FRA 3 Cercle Tissier
1919 Bruno Panozzo BRA 3 JA Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Victor Hugo Arcanjo Dos Santos ANG 3 Z1 Angola
1919 Danil Erlikh RUS 3 ZR Team Hungary
1919 Josh Schwartz USA 3 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1919 Edmund Kwan USA 3 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1919 Jake P. Brooks USA 3 Gracie Barra Arizona
1919 Carlos Ortiz COL 3 Fight Sports
1919 Trevor Bryan Ratzky USA 3 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Jeffrey Carsley USA 3 Fabio Santos BJJ
1919 Sven Jorde GER 3 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1919 gabriel belden MEX 3 Brasa International
1919 Andrew Woods USA 3 Gracie Barra Springfield
1919 Giacomo Marginesi ITA 3 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Pascal Nourrice SUI 3 SK Team / FMA
1919 Anthony Agazarm USA 3 Gracie Clearwater
1919 David Carroll USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1919 Wictor Dcassio Marinho Ildefonso BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
1919 Wellison Jefferson da Silva BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
1919 Diogo Vinicius John BRA 3 Alliance Sul
1919 Murillo França Silva BRA 3 Alliance Sul
1919 NAUZET ACAYMO MARTIN PEREZ ESP 3 Carlson Gracie International
1919 Gino Uribe PER 3 Carvalho BJJ Academy
1919 Breno Pereira Mosci BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1919 Matheus Abreu BRA 3 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Christopher Lim USA 3 Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center
1919 Andrew Hacoupian USA 3 Gracie Barra Pasadena
1919 Dusan Klaparevic SRB 3 Mirkovic BJJ
1919 Abdoullah Eric FRA 3 Gracie Barra America
1919 James Neville USA 3 Team Giraffe Academy
1919 Alexandre Verga BRA 3 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Patrick da Silva Rodrigues BRA 3 Fight Brothers
1919 Fernando Paulo Gomes de Araujo BRA 3 SAS Team
1919 Rafael Mateus Vilas Boas BRA 3 CheckMat
1919 Bruno Jose de Moraes Lima BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1919 Hélio Costa Pôncio BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1919 Danilo Rabelo Reis BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1919 Alexandre de Souza Cruz Silva Neto BRA 3 Zenith North BJJ
1919 Nicolas Baez SUI 3 Ferrer BJJ
1919 Francisco Antonio do Rego Pereira Filho BRA 3 Nova União CE
1919 Thércio Fiorelli BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
1919 Bartosz Tomyslak POL 3 Alliance International
1919 Matthew Bowen USA 3 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
1919 Chris Powell USA 3 Team Lloyd Irvin
1919 Kieran Flaherty GBR 3 CFS BJJ
1919 Justin Barry USA 3 BETA Academy
1919 Fabrizio Urdanivia CAN 3 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1919 Mike Scarcello CAN 3 Zenith BJJ - Canada
1919 Michael Woodhall GBR 3 CFS BJJ
1919 Igor Maues BRA 3 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Pedro da Silva Doreto BRA 3 GF Team
1919 Artur da Silva Lanes BRA 3 GF Team
1919 Zach Thornton USA 3 SBG International (SBGI)
1919 Khoi Nguyen USA 3 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Gabriel Correa da Silva BRA 3 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Maycon Machado Frotté BRA 3 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Nilo Henrique Colita BRA 3 Ryan Gracie Team
1919 Volkan Oezdemir SUI 3 SK Team / FMA
1919 Emerson Cassio Monteiro Da Silva BRA 3 Academie Pythagore
1919 Marcelo Soares Baptista de Souza BRA 3 GF Team
1919 Gabriel Andrade Santos BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1919 James Young USA 3 Mike Moses' Competition Team
1919 Josue Gonzalez ARG 3 Nova União Argentina
1919 Justin Foster USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1919 Ken Markwat USA 3 Danilo Cherman BJJ
1919 Lorne Kirkland USA 3 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Robert Mason GBR 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1919 Kevin O'donnell USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1919 Elliott Wallace USA 3 CheckMat
1919 Matthew Simon Jao PHI 3 Atos JJ International
1919 Jamal Roy USA 3 Connors MMA
1919 Jonathan Fetterolf USA 3 Texas Punishment Crew
1919 Cory Johnson USA 3 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Mario Coric AUT 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1919 Fernando Nicolas Medina Werner ESP 3 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1919 Douglas Atkinson GBR 3 Mill Hill BJJ
1919 Brian Aparicio GER 3 Serra BJJ Academy
1919 Scepan Drincic MNE 3 Fabricio International Team - FIT
1919 Andrey Dasaev RUS 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1919 William Mainaga USA 3 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Artem Ukharov RUS 3 Icon BJJ
1919 Daniel Bush USA 3 Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu / AZO
1919 Eric Longar USA 3 RABJJ Academy
1919 Robert Garod USA 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1919 Wojciech Surowaniec POL 3 CheckMat International
1919 Christian stevanato ITA 3 Gustavo Freire BJJ
1919 Pedro Vargas Guimarães BRA 3 CheckMat
1919 John Ramos USA 3 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1919 Rodrigo Lima BRA 3 CheckMat
1919 Thomas Dixon USA 3 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Dmitrijs Konstantinovs LAT 3 Carlson Gracie International
1919 Saad Alessa KUW 3 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1919 Wesley Diaz USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1919 Mozoni Mauricio (repetido 161403) BRA 3 Kussano Team
1919 Felipe Dias BRA 3 Balance
1919 Jean-sébastien Grégoire CAN 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1919 Jesse Claudio MEX 3 SBG International (SBGI)
1919 Guilherme Wada BRA 3 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1919 Alexandre Nakajima BRA 3 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1919 Hideki Yamamoto JPN 3 Bohemians
1919 Oleg Rudnev RUS 3 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
1919 Dalgish Singh Pandair MAS 3 Caio Terra Association
1919 Maksim Setnik RUS 3 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
1919 Aliaskhab Amaev RUS 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1919 Willian Iwamizu BRA 3 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Mathias Polanski GER 3 Alliance Ecuador
1919 Lukas Zigo SVK 3 A-Force BJJ Academy International
1919 Andrew K. Chesmore USA 3 Infinite Jiu Jitsu
1919 Cormac Copeland IRL 3 ACT JJ International
1919 James Lloyd USA 3 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Eduardo Cruz MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Matthew Farrell USA 3 Texas Punishment Crew
1919 Vitor Alves Lima BRA 3 GF Team Sergipe
1919 David O'neill GBR 3 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1919 Nicholas Horton USA 3 El Club De La Lucha Barcelona
1919 Tim Hinrichs IO 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1919 Victor Taffarel Espindola BRA 3 GF Team
1919 Jose Castellanos USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1919 Keenan H. Capel GBR 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1919 Trevor Whittaker USA 3 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1919 Nicholas A. Wesley USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1919 Ronan Silva BRA 3 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
1919 Philip Harris USA 3 Nova União NYC
1919 Gavin Marshall NZL 3 Street Sports BJJ
1919 Edward Flick USA 3 Alliance Madison
1919 Lanre Magreola USA 3 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1919 Bradley Burkett USA 3 GF Team Ohio
1919 Michael Lake USA 3 Texas Punishment Crew
1919 Kevin Holland USA 3 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Rennato Eduardo Leite Tiburcio BRA 3 GF Team
1919 Bobby Phelan USA 3 GF Team
1919 Lucas Rodrigues de Oliveira BRA 3 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1919 Andreas Simpson GBR 3 Carlson Gracie UK
1919 Dawid Galecki POL 3 Akxe BJJ Germany
1919 Jorge Rodrigues POR 3 CheckMat
1919 Tuguldur Bayarsaikhan MGL 3 Mongolian BJJ
1919 Michael Woods USA 3 Bonsai JJ - USA
1919 Emir Gultekin Eraslan TUR 3 Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team
1919 Robert Nool EST 3 SBG Ireland
1919 Andre Currier USA 3 Alliance USA
1919 David Altomare USA 3 Gracie Barra University of Hawaii
1919 Bruno Franco Ferreira BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1919 Thomas Magnitis CYP 3 Carlson Gracie UK
1919 Dung Bruce Pham VIE 3 Fabricio International Team - FIT
1919 Silas Machado BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1919 Giovanni Garza USA 3 Alliance USA
1919 Christopher Anthony Caruso AUS 3 Gracie Barra Sydney
1919 Jeran Ross Miller USA 3 Carlson Gracie Central Florida
1919 Felipe Fernandes Figueira BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
1919 Forrest Rice USA 3 Kimura BJJ USA
1919 Paul Brenner USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1919 Marcelo Souza Matos Jr. BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Dante Oliveira Santos BRA 3 Academia Força Plena Ltda
1919 Aj Siscoe USA 3 Gracie Humaita USA
1919 Alisson Vianna BRA 3 Neto Fight Team
1919 Desmond Teng MAS 3 Legacy
1919 John Dirham USA 3 Incognito BJJ
1919 Gustaf Kimblad SWE 3 Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
1919 Mike Tajik SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1919 Robby Lara AUS 3 Roots BJJ
1919 James Wong NZL 3 Gracie Barra Sydney
1919 Allen Gabriel da Silva e Silva BRA 3 Guigo JJ
1919 manny taouk AUS 3 Gracie Humaita Australia
1919 Billy Johnson USA 3 Alliance USA
1919 Fábio Furtado Antunes BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1919 Erik Sandberg SWE 3 Team Carvalho Sweden
1919 Luan Daniel De S. Francisco BRA 3 GF Team Sergipe
1919 Jean Fontoura Da Silva BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1919 Ali Douglah SWE 3 CheckMat International
1919 Carlos Diaz DOM 3 RMBJJ Academy
1919 Diego Cunha De Sousa BRA 3 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Alex Mazzola USA 3 Squared BJJ
1919 Josiah Gittman USA 3 American Top Team
1919 Christopher Marlon Ribeiro Geraldo BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1919 Ardian Preteni NOR 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1919 Torstein Hoel NOR 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1919 Casey J Kenney USA 3 Faito Tagashi Combat CLub
1919 Besar Madzar ALB 3 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu -Los Gatos
1919 Demetrius Sears USA 3 Fight Sports
1919 Jair Honorato dos Passos Neto BRA 3 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Wesley Patrick Possamai BRA 3 Nova União
1919 Mike Lim PHI 3 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
1919 Roy Alexander Ii USA 3 Gracie Barra South Austin
1919 Sanderson Carlos De Souza BRA 3 ACBJJ
1919 Holden Oneal USA 3 Team Royce Gracie
1919 Braion Jesus Silva Sampaio BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
1919 Benjamin Panga PHI 3 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1919 Israel Moreira de Oliveira BRA 3 CheckMat
1919 Hyunuk Jang KOR 3 Alliance USA
1919 Gage Greer USA 3 CheckMat USA
1919 Robert Cullen USA 3 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1919 Christopher Soto DOM 3 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1919 Thomas Pennington 3rd USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1919 Waldomiro ALves Binda Neto BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1919 Pedro Henrique Albuquerque BRA 3 CheckMat
1919 Israel Keller USA 3 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1919 Kennedy Nguyen VIE 3 KnuckleUp
1919 Luis D. Alvarez Garcia MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Atila Batista Gomes BRA 3 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Djalma Alves de Morais Junior BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1919 Maksim Karasavov BUL 3 Alliance USA
1919 Tarcisio Santos do Nascimento BRA 3 Academia Ass.Extremo Norte de Lutas
1919 Matheus Rodrigues R. de Araujo BRA 3 Alliance SP
1919 David Fadel Neto BRA 3 A.S Team
1919 Kody Iverson CAN 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1919 Joseph Kaiga KEN 3 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1919 Kevin Mitchell Skadsheim USA 3 CheckMat USA
1919 Ricardo Vieira Gonçalves BRA 3 Rio Grappling Club
1919 Jorge Garcia MEX 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1919 Jaime Sosa USA 3 AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Luis Cabrera DOM 3 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1919 Jan Duplinszki CZE 3 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
1919 Fernando Perez USA 3 EBJJ - Lowell
1919 Anderson Santos da Silva BRA 3 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Henry Hartford USA 3 Bernardo Pitel BJJ
1919 Jacob Willis USA 3 Carlson Gracie UK
1919 Tomasz Konicki POL 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1919 Ahmed Alem KSA 3 Arena Saudi Arabia
1919 Alexander Söhn GER 3 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1919 Freddy Dormevil CAN 3 Toronto BJJ
1919 Darragh Michael Mc Carthy IRL 3 CheckMat International
1919 Vitor Matheus Campos BRA 3 Nova União
1919 Tyler Moore USA 3 Fabio Novaes BJJ
1919 Adam Brunelle CAN 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1919 Severin Häring SUI 3 BJJ Team Basel
1919 Armando Gutierrez USA 3 Black House Redondo Beach
1919 Orville Herry BAH 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1919 Hian Victor Leite BRA 3 GF Team
1919 Raphaël Dos Santos FRA 3 Cercle Tissier
1919 Rafael Alan Rodrigues BRA 3 Rio Grappling Club
1919 Igor Gabriel Santos Pinto BRA 3 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Oscar Borrego USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1919 Mario Shonkwiler USA 3 SBG International (SBGI)
1919 Jakar Oropallo USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1919 Lucas Pereira do Prado BRA 3 Pernalonga Team BJJ
1919 Alexis Ariel Acosta Ochoa ESP 3 De La Riva International
1919 Natanael Rodrigues da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1919 Renys da Silva Alves BRA 3 Carioca Team
1919 Hussain Tareef BRN 3 Alliance Manama
1919 Igor De Souza Paula BRA 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1919 Corey Mcnutt USA 3 Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Michael Karayiannis USA 3 Jiu-Jitsu Institute
1919 Tyler Swain USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Christopher Ryan Pierce USA 3 Mohler MMA - Dallas
1919 Ricardo Lenon da Silva Rodrigues BRA 3 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1919 Nicholas Sim SIN 3 Gracie Barra Oval
1919 Felipe da Silva Furghestti BRA 3 Crolin Gracie
1919 Joao Maurice Scherpf GER 3 GF Team Munchen
1919 Paul Tuazon USA 3 Brasa
1919 Nardel Jakson Zimmermann BRA 3 Equipe A
1919 Raul Henrique Furtado BRA 3 Nova União
1919 André Marcio Dias Cruz BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1919 Jevin Luchsinger USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1919 Jarra Loyd Sherlock AUS 3 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1919 Adhelvan Carvalho Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Alagoas
1919 Izequiel Bahiense Braz BRA 3 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Bruno Henrique Paes Froede BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1919 Gael Diaz USA 3 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1919 Jack Miller AUS 3 Nova União Australia
1919 Maxwell O'brien USA 3 EBJJ - Lowell
1919 Rafael Mattos de Mello BRA 3 GF Team Campos
1919 Rodrigo de Oliveira Cardoso BRA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
1919 Ken Liu AUS 3 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1919 Roberson Lopez ESA 3 SAS Team
1919 Nicholas Pokoy USA 3 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Eduardo Machado BRA 3 Sul JJ Caxias do Sul
1919 José Lucas Costa Da Silva BRA 3 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1919 Kelton Rocha BRA 3 GCPEPEY Team
1919 Klewerton Jonathans Ribeiro Da Silva BRA 3 Nova União
1919 Scott Akers USA 3 North Texas MMA
1919 Gabriel Ferraz BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
1919 Lucas Ribeiro BRA 3 Avante Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Efrain Rodriguez USA 3 Gracie Barra Knoxville
1919 Jagger Sandoval USA 3 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1919 Abelardo Sandoval USA 3 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1919 Leandro Gonçalves da Silva Pessôa BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1919 Marek Trojanowski POL 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1919 Empson Resende BRA 3 Team Alexandre Xuxa
1919 Krzysztof Pawlaczek POL 3 Rio Grappling Club Europe
1919 Danilo De Godoy Alves BRA 3 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
1919 Bryant Murphy USA 3 Memphis BJJ
1919 Breno Rodrigues BRA 3 Jaco Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Rodrigo Goncales BRA 3 OpenMat Mixed Martial Arts
1919 Felipe Santana BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1919 Zhongli Cheng USA 3 Crispim BJJ Brothers
1919 Carlos Henrique De Oliveira Alves BRA 3 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
1919 Wendel Pena Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1919 Colin Meagher IRL 3 SBG Ireland
1919 Michael Gallagher USA 3 RABJJ Academy
1919 Joe Hacken USA 3 Brasa
1919 James Shay USA 3 RABJJ Academy
1919 Alexander Lenos Alexandrou GBR 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1919 Logan Wolverine De Oliveira Cabral BRA 3 Brazilian Fight
1919 Kevin Harris USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Bruno Vieira Lourenço BRA 3 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1919 Yann Soares Ferreira LUX 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1919 Raymond Encizo USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1919 Davi Rafael Fernandes BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1919 Christopher Devin Passerrello USA 3 Alliance Charlotte
1919 Michael Metz USA 3 Revolution Dojo
1919 Gustavo da Silva BRA 3 Drill BJJ
1919 Addison Gurganious USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1919 Wesley Barbosa Bides BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
1919 Eduardo Lourenco Peres BRA 3 Top Brother
1919 Flavio Goularte Pacheco BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
1919 Thomas Dougherty USA 3 Ed Ramos
1919 Matthew Richard USA 3 Plus One Defense Systems
1919 Michel Bruno Rodrigues do Nascimento BRA 3 GF Team Rondônia
1919 Leonardo Werkhausen BRA 3 Marra Senki - Power Team
1919 Adam Luis da Rocha BRA 3 Studio R1
1919 Hayden Riggs USA 3 CheckMat USA
1919 Ivan Vieira de Souza BRA 3 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Rafael Muraro Willimann BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1919 Taku Ichiyama JPN 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1919 Josh Rohler USA 3 Nova União Ohio
1919 Marcos Cunha Da Silva BRA 3 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Ricky Powers Jr USA 3 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1919 Kauê Schreiber Souza e Silva BRA 3 A.S Team
1919 Curtis Lambert CAN 3 Gracie Barra Langley
1919 Raphael Oliveira Silva BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1919 Jean da Costa Pereira BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1919 Israel dos Santos Nunes BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1919 Joshua Lesaca USA 3 Aloisio Silva BJJ
1919 Jason Dick USA 3 Gracie Sports USA
1919 Nick Fritz USA 3 Abusado Team
1919 William Silva Da Costa BRA 3 Equipe A
1919 José Aparecido Navachi Junior BRA 3 Alliance RJ
1919 Christian Keeper CAN 3 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
1919 Alex Cardenas USA 3 American Top Team Atlanta
1919 Cameron Shook USA 3 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1919 Mathieu Mintz USA 3 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1919 Ryan Lafree USA 3 Team Royce Gracie
1919 Cedrick Kato Telles E Sousa BRA 3 G13 BJJ
1919 Ari Elgort USA 3 Charlottesville BJJ
1919 Can Balkir TUR 3 Corvos
1919 Jonghun Park KOR 3 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1919 Hwang Da Been KOR 3 De La Riva Korea
1919 Cho Ma KOR 3 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
1919 Ko Jong Hun KOR 3 De La Riva Korea
1919 Seungkyu Yoon KOR 3 De La Riva Korea
1919 Changhyun Lee KOR 3 Atos JJ International
1919 Salah Hemidach USA 3 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1919 Ukjin Sung KOR 3 M.A.R.C. (Martial Arts Revolution Center)
1919 Justin Laciak CAN 3 Toronto BJJ
1919 Dustin Reynolds USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1919 Taylor Mccafferty CAN 3 Renzo Gracie Halifax
1919 Raymond Hultman IRL 3 Rilion Gracie Ireland
1919 Augusto Zucchetti Ranzan BRA 3 Team Medeiros
1919 Chan Uk Kim KOR 3 M.A.R.C. (Martial Arts Revolution Center)
1919 Enrique Iturriaga VEN 3 Brazilian Top Team Texas
1919 Andy Ramirez USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1919 Cristiano Polilli USA 3 Team Royce Gracie
1919 Travis Ganong USA 3 Gustavo Machado BJJ
1919 Gamaliel Perkins USA 3 American Top Team of Gwinnett
1919 Dmitrii Ushkanov RUS 3 Toronto BJJ
1919 Tre'ston Vines USA 3 Killer Bees BJJ College
1919 Vasiliy Poluektov CAN 3 Body of Four
1919 Fergus Keating IRL 3 Australian Elite Team
1919 Musa Ljumanovic CAN 3 Evo BJJ
1919 Mohamed Mokhtar EGY 3 Fight Sports International
1919 Min Gu Jung KOR 3 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
1919 Filipy Santana BRA 3 Gracie Barra Campinas
1919 Jordan Leslie USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Seth Johnston USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Kevin Satterfield USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1919 Giancarlo Beazley USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1919 Gregory Burke USA 3 Wolfpack BJJ
1919 Leandro Machado de Carvalho BRA 3 Manimal JJ Bahia
1919 Gabriel Fraga de Souza BRA 3 GF Team
1919 Denys Stetsenko UKR 3 GF Team Berlin
1919 Vital Antonio dos Santos Neto BRA 3 Alliance RJ
1919 Magnus Ruud NOR 3 Frontline Academy
1919 Mario Coric AUT 3 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
1919 Kevin Yoon KOR 3 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1919 Ryan Ramirez USA 3 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1919 Blake Snyder USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1919 Sangjung Kim KOR 3 Shined
1919 Ryan Smith USA 3 Fight Sports
1919 Armando Luis Macchiavello Barrera PER 3 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1919 Stefan Mertala SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1919 Thiago Barbosa Ciqueira da Silva BRA 3 Daniel Martins Jiu-Jitsu
1919 U Jung Im KOR 3 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
1919 Frank Anderson USA 3 Fight Sports
1919 Ahmed Bakkali BEL 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1919 Rodrigo Benzano Pereira BRA 3 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Gabriel Mendonça BRA 3 Adão Januário BJJ
1919 Marcos Bernardo da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Alagoas
1919 David Javier Roldan Arias ESP 3 Werdum Combat Team Spain
1919 Lucas Queiroz Assis BRA 3 De La Riva JJ
1919 Higor Cotta BRA 3 Gracie Barra Paris
1919 Rodrigo Castro Nascimento BRA 3 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Daniel Rodriguez Jimenez ESP 3 Barbosa Team Agua
1919 Tommy Beaudoin CAN 3 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Lucas Espinoza USA 3 Cassio Werneck BJJ
1919 Victor Manuel Pecho Nuñez ESP 3 Checkmat Bristol
1919 Sacha Alaby CAN 3 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1919 Tony Bordage FRA 3 Gokudo
1919 Ouchene Laurent FRA 3 CheckMat France
1919 Malik Belhaj CAN 3 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1919 Andre Areias Moraes BRA 3 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
1919 Laury Grangeon FRA 3 Academy Vincent Nguyen
1919 Alexandro Fuchs Fialho GER 3 BJJ Akademie Berlin
1919 Francis Perreault CAN 3 Nova União Argentina
1919 Jack Doran GBR 3 CheckMat International
1919 Gian J Farahani USA 3 Long Island MMA
1919 Jose Luis Rosales Quan CRC 3 Alliance Costa Rica
1919 Bruno Carvalho Gagliardi BRA 3 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1919 Daniel Alberto Víquez Monge CRC 3 Alliance Costa Rica
1919 Joshua Walters USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Diego Avalon MEX 3 Samir Chantre Academy
1919 Felipe Herrera USA 3 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1919 Terrance King USA 3 Gracie Barra New Mexico
1919 Daniel Cohen MEX 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1919 Sunny Burrha GBR 3 CheckMat International
1919 Aleksandr Uluhanjants EST 3 SBG Ireland
1919 Jacob Ricardo Mitchell USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1919 Mehmedali Ilkman CYP 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1919 Derrick Celaya USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1919 Andrew Wagner USA 3 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1919 Gabriel Schlichta Adriano BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1919 Carlos Enrique Diaz MEX 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1919 Chase Smith USA 3 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1919 Rodrigo Nicolas Lazaro ARG 3 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
1919 Ernesto Apodaca USA 3 El Paso Jiu Jitsu
1919 Luis Angel Roldan MEX 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1919 Marco Di Pasquale SUI 3 Icon BJJ
1919 Jose Manuel Rangel Sanchez MEX 3 Brasa International
1919 Guillermo Alfredo Nienau Ojeda MEX 3 NS Brotherhood International
1919 Spencer Wells GBR 3 Combat Base UK
1919 Leuvon Leeuw GBR 3 CheckMat International
1919 David Thomas James Nicol GBR 3 Lange's Martial Arts
1919 Min Hyung Lee AUS 3 Legacy
1919 Jesse Bernard Paul Olsen AUS 3 Absolute MMA Australia
1919 Daniel Spaseski AUS 3 Roots BJJ
1919 Johan Victor Hop NZL 3 Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
1919 Shaneil Singh AUS 3 Gracie Barra Sydney
2447 Tyler Murrah USA 2.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
2447 Matheus Francisco Lutes (repetido 124197) BRA 2.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2447 Michael Iohansson Ramos BRA 2.5 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
2447 Werique da Silva Oliveira BRA 2.5 MyBJJ Team
2447 Robert Fitzgerald USA 2.5 Maxercise
2447 Joshua Mosquea DOM 2.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
2447 Tolga Polat TUR 2.5 CheckMat International
2447 Christian Westberg NOR 2.5 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
2455 Felipe Khouri Maron BRA 2 Alliance SP
2455 Yan Garcia Silveira BRA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ
2455 Michael Arshag Khatchikian USA 2 Gracie Barra Northridge
2455 Nicholas N. Spacek USA 2 Uflacker Academy
2455 Jonathan Villada GBR 2 Carlson Gracie Team
2455 Rodrigo Itaborahy Lott BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2455 Pierce Reginald Gould USA 2 Paragon BJJ Academy
2455 Abdallah Hani LIB 2 Gracie Barra South Austin
2455 Matthew Rowdy Eugene Cook USA 2 Renato Tavares Association
2455 Sherman Yau USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
2455 Slobodan Jevtovic SRB 2 Uflacker Academy
2455 Armando Felipe de Araujo Ribeiro BRA 2 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
2455 Matheus Matos dos Santos BRA 2 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2455 Wagner Feliciano da Costa BRA 2 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
2455 Carlos Alberto Monteiro POR 2 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
2455 Luis Flávio Vital de Paula Junior BRA 2 Caio Terra Association Brasil
2455 Weslley Nunes Teles BRA 2 GF Team
2455 KEVIN MARQUINA USA 2 Rey Diogo/Carlson
2455 Philippe Charles Merrilees SUI 2 Checkmat Switzerland
2455 Edson Moreira BRA 2 TM Team
2455 Carlos Murilo Mendes Assis Gouvea BRA 2 A.S Team
2455 Jonathan de Souza Coelho BRA 2 Equipe Behring
2455 Richard Shoniker USA 2 Gustavo Machado BJJ
2455 Matthew Furzeland Carvalho CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
2455 Kieran Reid GBR 2 MNBJJ
2455 Angel E Velasquez USA 2 Fight Sports
2455 Santoro Vincenzo ITA 2 Mitsuyo Maeda Perugia / Team Kurama
2455 Guilherme Martins Gomes Bardi BRA 2 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
2455 Giovane Westerlon BRA 2 Alliance Sul
2455 Nick Todorovich USA 2 CheckMat USA
2455 Luiz Dias Junior BRA 2 Alliance International
2455 Richard Dang VIE 2 BJJ Revolution Team
2455 Fanuel Machado da Silva BRA 2 Junior Santos Jungle
2455 Daniel Gonzales USA 2 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
2455 Lanoir Lenny FRA 2 Tropa de Elite
2455 Miguel Silva USA 2 Gracie Barra America
2455 Chelan Hawk Schumacher USA 2 Nova União USA
2455 Zachary Armstrong USA 2 Brasa
2455 Austin Kells USA 2 Nova União USA
2455 Zachary Pye CAN 2 Zenith BJJ - Canada
2455 Carlos Diaz USA 2 Maxercise
2455 Diego Paixão da Câmara BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
2455 Jesus Martin Rojas Saucedo USA 2 Samuel Puccio BJJ
2455 Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira BRA 2 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
2455 Jason Jay Castellanos USA 2 Cutting Edge Brazilian JiuJitsu
2455 Vue Yang USA 2 Gracie Humaita Temecula
2455 Isaac Brand USA 2 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
2455 Fabrício Souza Cunha BRA 2 CheckMat
2455 Sedinei do Carmo BRA 2 Equipe Edinho Silva
2455 Steven Robertson USA 2 Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
2455 Eduardo Micael Bastezini BRA 2 Gracie Barra Joinville
2455 Patrick Design USA 2 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
2455 Kevin Vanetti Batista dos Santos USA 2 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
2455 Eric Gomes Chao BRA 2 Nova União RN
2455 Jeffrey Sanchez USA 2 Andre Maneco BJJ
2455 Ryan Moore USA 2 Team Link
2455 Arthur Pike USA 2 Carlson Gracie
2455 Aaron Galan USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
2455 Ashkan Moghaddam IRI 2 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
2455 Tony Tesone USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2455 Jason Torres USA 2 SCHOOL BJJ LA
2455 Edwin Ocasio USA 2 Brasa
2455 pablo ceron ECU 2 Alliance Ecuador
2455 Lukas Kryzius LTU 2 Zenith BJJ
2455 Daniel Williamson GBR 2 Gold Team Fighters
2455 EZEQUIEL GRANDE SOUZA BRA 2 Roger Gracie Academy
2455 igor kostin RUS 2 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
2455 elyas bivehgani USA 2 Nova União USA
2455 James Gooley AUS 2 Roots BJJ
2455 Ozel Kozinoglu TUR 2 Corvos
2455 William Pate USA 2 Immortal BJJ
2455 Raul Carmona USA 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2455 Adrien Duvillard SUI 2 Alliance International
2455 andy cannon USA 2 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
2455 Augusto Cesar Pereira Silva Soares BRA 2 Academia Coliseu
2455 David Miller CAN 2 Sampa BJJ International
2455 Vladimir Samygin (Uhlmann) RUS 2 BJJ Globetrotters
2455 Alexander Tasios AUS 2 Cia Paulista - International
2455 Guilherme Rodrigues Melo Feitosa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
2455 alex undiano USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
2455 Kaynan Matos De Albuquerque BRA 2 CheckMat
2455 Guilherme de Morais Borges BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2455 Sergio Ferrer Machin ESP 2 Aborigen BJJ
2455 Klaudi Balliu ITA 2 Fn Fight.co Europa
2455 bobby ngo VIE 2 CheckMat
2455 Patryk Jar POL 2 Team Lagarto
2455 Achilleios Stefanidis GRE 2 Gracie Barra Crete
2455 Jacopo Brogiato ITA 2 Gustavo Freire BJJ
2455 ALEXANDRE BOGUNOVIC FRA 2 MB Academy
2455 Cameron Azizi USA 2 Gracie Barra Pasadena
2455 Carlos Velez USA 2 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
2455 Alexander D'Anniballe ITA 2 Sagittarius Fighting Club
2455 JAMES Coate USA 2 BJJ Revolution Team
2455 Patrick Montana USA 2 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
2455 Kirk Post USA 2 Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
2455 Randy Ray USA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
2455 Francisco Rivera USA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
2455 Ibrahim Belghith SUI 2 Gracie Barra Geneve
2455 Jay Mathur USA 2 Gracie Barra Westchase
2455 Christopher Hensley USA 2 Pesadelo BJJ (Alliance)
2455 Gabriel Rufino Estrela BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
2455 Andre Alberto dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
2455 Luiz Felipe D. Vicente Ferreira BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
2455 Mathieu Mintz USA 2 Nova União USA
2455 Alessandro Scuricini ITA 2 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
2455 Leonardo Ceccato Pinheiro BRA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
2455 Cameron Olson USA 2 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
2455 Thiago Ferreira Alves Gontijo BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2455 Murilo Henrique de Sousa Lima BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2455 Kevin Munoz USA 2 Christian Carvalho BJJ
2455 damien sejournant FRA 2 Tropa de Elite
2455 Jon Janowicz USA 2 Fenix BJJ Manchester/ NH
2455 Matthew Anthony Isaacs CAN 2 Gracie Humaita International
2455 Waldenilson Repczuk BRA 2 Renan Fight Team
2455 Patrício Souza Santos BRA 2 Simetria Fight
2455 Kadeem Jeffrey USA 2 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
2455 Pedro Henrique C. Mendonça Costa BRA 2 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2455 Luiz Machado Matos Neto BRA 2 Heleno Maia JJ
2455 CHAD FELIX USA 2 Jorge Pereira Jiu-Jitsu Club
2455 Gabriel Machado Panizza BRA 2 Guigo JJ
2455 Nicolas Pierre Charles Arnéodo FRA 2 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
2455 Ethan Howard USA 2 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
2455 Tim David Walther SUI 2 Zurich BJJ Lab
2455 Cameron Pallatt GBR 2 Icon BJJ
2455 Ramesses Akamefula USA 2 Florian Martial Arts Center
2455 Rafael de Souza Furtado BRA 2 Top Brother
2455 Victor Leopoldo e Silva BRA 2 Academia Eduardo Santoro
2455 Fabio Rodrigo B. da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
2455 Tiago Rosar BRA 2 Gracie Barra Sul
2455 Luis Felipe C. de Souza BRA 2 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
2455 Guilherme Alex Bispo de Oliveira BRA 2 Strong Fighters Team
2455 Jose Lima BRA 2 Nova União CE
2455 Tim Schilling USA 2 Buffalo BJJ Academy
2455 Angel Alvarez USA 2 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2455 Roothchild St Germain HAI 2 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
2455 Brian Gatus GUM 2 TRUJITSU
2455 Nicholas Kuchis USA 2 Abusado Team
2455 Michael Hulick USA 2 RCJ Machado
2455 Ruan dos Santos Oliveira BRA 2 GF Team
2455 Matheus Nascimento Campos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
2455 Sidak Bal CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
2455 Ciaran Buckley USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
2455 Thanh-Lam Ngo VIE 2 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
2455 Evan Bishop CAN 2 Gracie Barra Montreal
2455 Rodrygo Sena dos Santos BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
2455 Kyle Brannon USA 2 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
2455 Eduardo Henrique Norbim Junior BRA 2 Striker JJ
2455 Carlos Van Den Berg BRA 2 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
2455 Lionel Desulme USA