Blue belt – Male – Adult – Ranking IBJJF

Last Updated: 01:28 AM on Tuesday, November 14th 2017
Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza BRA 706.5 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
1 Erich Munis BRA 706.5 Clube Feijão JJ
3 Renan Cruz BRA 528 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
4 Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre BRA 430 Clube Feijão JJ
5 Scott D. Perry USA 277 Unity Jiu Jitsu
6 Martin Gonzalez MEX 249 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
7 Max Weslei da Silva Reis BRA 243 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
8 Rohan Patel USA 239.5 Brasa
9 Grant Bogdanove USA 229.5 Warp
10 Hudson Taylor USA 189 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
11 Vinicius Liberati BRA 187.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
12 Roman Nepota UKR 177 ZR Team Ukraine
13 Gabriel Rodrigues Silva BRA 168 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
14 Dante Daniel Cano Junior BRA 164.5 Alliance SP
15 Faris Ben-lamkadem GBR 163 Roger Gracie Academy
15 Austin Caine Oranday USA 163 Alliance Charlotte
17 Eduardo de Araujo Roque BRA 156.5 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
18 Rolle Melartin USA 154 Gracie Barra Texas
18 Kjetil Lydvo NOR 154 Frontline Academy
20 Davi Cabral De Souza BRA 148.5 GF Team
20 Matheus Yudi Onda JPN 148.5 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
22 Miguel Luiz Bitencourt e Silva BRA 135.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
23 Thomas Henry Strembickyj AUS 135 Gracie Barra Sydney
23 Brian Richards USA 135 Unity Jiu Jitsu
25 Austin Jay DeSousa USA 132 Best Way Jiu Jitsu Tiverton
26 David Cartwright-Khoza GBR 130.5 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
27 Nicolas Medina Werner ESP 126 Mathias Ribeiro Team
28 Vinicius Matheus Bernardo de Aquino BRA 124.5 JFC Almeida JJ
29 Kenta Iwamoto JPN 121.5 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
30 Samuel Vasquez USA 114 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
31 Logan Ross CAN 112.5 Gracie Barra Edmonton
32 Thomas Standridge USA 111 Gracie Barra New Mexico
33 Michael Walker USA 109 TRUJITSU
34 Cristian Rhandeson Almeida Ferreira BRA 105.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
35 Ronald Dias Alves BRA 105 Nova União
35 Hani Badie Alsardouk LIB 105 Atos JJ International
37 Eric Naples USA 102 Team Robson Moura
38 Pedro Akira Nemoto Tavares JPN 99 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
39 Roiter Lima Silva Junior BRA 98 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
40 Felipe Porto Schiavon BRA 96 Fight Sports
41 Roberto William Feijó Fonseca BRA 95 Alliance Porto Alegre
42 Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes BRA 94.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
42 Gabriel Spiller Della Giustina BRA 94.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
44 Erion Ramljak AUS 90 Gracie Barra Sydney
44 Paulo Henrique Pedroso Machado BRA 90 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
44 Je'Quan Williamson USA 90 Samir Chantre Academy
44 Igor Urata BRA 90 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
48 Reece Doran GBR 89.5 CheckMat International
49 Henry Edson USA 88.5 Kimura BJJ USA
50 Bruno Zacher BRA 88 Alliance Porto Alegre
51 Reiss Bailey GBR 87 New School BJJ
51 Enrique Guerrero ECU 87 Alliance Ecuador
53 Jerome Kirk Harris Jr USA 85.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
54 Fernando Alves Lima BRA 85 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
54 Paul M. Levasseur CAN 85 Infight Canada
56 Josiah Wakefield USA 84 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
56 Eduardo Costa Correa BRA 84 GF Team
56 Mohammed Mustafa GBR 84 The MMA Academy Liverpool
59 Hian Victor Leite BRA 83 GF Team
60 Yue Wang CHN 82 GF Team Ohio
60 Mohammed Yusuf GBR 82 CheckMat
60 Leonardo Roger Fernandes Rodrigues BRA 82 Nova União
63 Fernando Mera ESP 81.5 MG TEAM
64 Artur Polina Lima BRA 81 Gracie Barra Sul
64 Keven Carrasco MEX 81 Ares BJJ Rocklin
64 JIHoon KIM KOR 81 Carlson Gracie Korea
64 Hirata Koshirou JPN 81 Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy
64 Ryota Ushioka JPN 81 Shima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
64 Kirihito Ando JPN 81 Paraestra Koiwa
64 Alex Smith GBR 81 Roger Gracie Academy
64 Patrick Hinckley USA 81 Fujita Jiu-Jitsu
72 Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues BRA 80 Nova União
73 Daniel Marc Calvert USA 79 Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
73 Tyler Mase USA 79 Soul Fighters Texas
75 Justin Michael USA 78.5 Alliance Charlotte
76 Edson de Almeida Araujo BRA 78 CheckMat/Equipe 1
76 Allan Stott USA 78 Brasa
76 Justo Pozo USA 78 Fight Sports
76 Daniel Stoyanov BUL 78 Zenith BJJ - Greece
76 Joseph Angel Aman Jr. USA 78 American Top Team Boca Raton
81 Eric Koval USA 77 Alliance USA
82 Gavin Mikhail Corbe USA 75 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
83 Justin Primrose CAN 74.5 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
84 Fernando Perez USA 74 EBJJ - Lowell
84 Arthur Dorneles Mariath BRA 74 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
86 Ney Medeiros Costa BRA 73 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
86 Pedro Hugo Cadete BRA 73 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
88 Fabio Henrique Vieira Fernandes BRA 72 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
88 Bradley Wechlo USA 72 Gracie Humaita South Bay
88 Arturs Nikiforenko LAT 72 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
88 Anisimov Ilya RUS 72 Strela Team
92 Marcus Vinícius de Souza Bottino BRA 71 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
92 André da Silva Bomfim BRA 71 CheckMat
94 Anthony Gauvin CAN 70.5 Pacific Top Team
95 Stevenson Marroquin USA 70 Werdum Combat Team USA
96 Wesley Patrick Possamai BRA 68 Nova União
97 Hector Acosta USA 67.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
97 Anton Dmitrakov RUS 67.5 Lion Academy
97 Alonso Mora Chacon CRC 67.5 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
97 Connor Johnathan Dance CAN 67.5 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
97 Christopher Passerrello USA 67.5 Alliance Charlotte
102 Robert Vu AUS 67 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
103 Pedro Barbosa de Oliveira BRA 66 DDR JJ
104 Marcelo Vilas Boas Junior BRA 65 Nova União
104 Garcia Almeida ANG 65 GF Team Maryland
104 David Douillette USA 65 Abusado Team
107 Jonathan Yu AUS 63 Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
107 Nathaniel Favian Yeo SIN 63 GF Team International
107 Kazuhiro Suzuki JPN 63 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
107 Jeffrey Courtney USA 63 SAS Team USA
111 Tafon Nchukwi CMR 61.5 Crazy 88
112 Michel Chiapeta BRA 60 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
112 Eiker Loyo VEN 60 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
112 Felipe Negochadle BRA 60 Gracie Barra Curitiba
112 Matheus dos Santos BRA 60 A.S Team
112 Jeffrey Johnson-watkins USA 60 Gracie Barra Lake Charles
112 Stênio Matheus Esteves Coelho BRA 60 Nova União
118 Christopher Reyna USA 58.5 BJJ Revolution Team
118 Osman Shah CAN 58.5 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
120 Thiago Ueno BRA 58 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
121 Matheus Teixeira Queiroz BRA 57 First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
121 Kyle Joseph Hinkle USA 57 The Base Training Center
121 Lucas De Oliveira Pinheiro BRA 57 GF Team
121 Caio Perondi De Melo BRA 57 Zenith BJJ
121 João Pedro Freitas Carrazoni BRA 57 Alliance Porto Alegre
126 Brandon Simms USA 56.5 Crazy 88
127 Pablo Navega dos Santos BRA 54 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
127 Enderson Dias de Almeida BRA 54 GF Team
127 Siraj Soufi AUS 54 Australian Elite Team
127 Phillip Mokbel AUS 54 Australian Elite Team
127 Luis Gabriel Contreras Olave COL 54 Gracie Barra Medellin
127 Ryan Han KOR 54 Australian Elite Team
127 Chee Chan Chew MAS 54 Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
127 João Pedro Farah BRA 54 Fight Sports
127 Shay Ananda Montague GBR 54 SBG Ireland
127 Cleison dos Santos Gabriel BRA 54 Cantagalo Team
127 Oscar Felix USA 54 Carlson Gracie Team
127 Shawn Christopher Pablo USA 54 Baret Submissions
127 Reedell Aragon USA 54 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
127 Alex Correia Lima de Matos BRA 54 Nova União Kimura
127 Alanio Jose Da Silva BRA 54 Team Cruz BJJ
127 Guilherme Mitsuo Stangari Kokumai BRA 54 Manimal JJ
127 Robson Chaves BRA 54 Alliance Porto Alegre
127 Byungchul Hwang KOR 54 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
127 Daiki Sato JPN 54 Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
127 Konstantin Iurchenko RUS 54 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
127 David Paul Fahey Jr. USA 54 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
148 Darin Conner Deangelis USA 53.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
149 José Lucas Costa Da Silva BRA 53 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
149 Felix Hagby SWE 53 Dynamix Fighting Sports
151 João Victor Uchoa Cerqueira BRA 51 GF Team
151 Adam Carle AUS 51 Gracie Barra Sydney
151 Abel Seymour AUS 51 Australian Elite Team
151 Jorge Paulo Barrelin Filho BRA 51 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
155 Christiann McClean CAN 50.5 CheckMat International
156 Khaled Ramadan CAN 50 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
156 Vance Kamminga GUM 50 Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
158 Luis Carlos Pinheiro Araujo BRA 49.5 Club Pina
158 Karl Pegers SWE 49.5 Frontline Academy
158 José Miguel Díaz Ureña DOM 49.5 Checkmat New York
158 Joseph Mcmorris USA 49.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
162 James Matthews AUS 49 Australian Elite Team
162 Richard Raul Bukovcsan IRL 49 GF Team International
162 Ruben Cruz USA 49 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
165 Martin Alonso ESP 48 Titanes BJJ
165 Ylez Oziev BEL 48 Association Aranha
165 Robert Robinson USA 48 New England United BJJ
168 Dominic Girard CAN 47 Brazilian Top Team Int.
169 Matheus Moreira Do Amaral BRA 46 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
170 Michael Collins AUS 45 Australian Elite Team
170 Michael Christopher Mehl USA 45 Bjj Conquest
170 Sebastian Calvo CRC 45 Renzo Gracie International
170 Miguel Villegas MEX 45 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
170 Logan Yox USA 45 Relson Gracie
170 Pedro Henrik F. de Oliveira Costa BRA 45 Guigo JJ
170 Usman Jindy Dylan Rahman GBR 45 CheckMat International
170 Louis Neeser SUI 45 Frota Team Nogueira
170 Victor Nikolov BUL 45 De La Riva International
170 Mario Gonzalez USA 45 Brasa
170 Izaak Michell AUS 45 Guigo JJ International
170 Luis Gonzalez GUA 45 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
170 Changhun Choi KOR 45 Atos JJ International
183 Dominick Lyons Williams USA 44 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
184 Lucas K. Miranda BRA 43.5 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
184 Lewis Andrew Owen Thorne GBR 43.5 CheckMat International
184 Christoffer Lie NOR 43.5 Frontline Academy
184 Adrien Boudousse FRA 43.5 Gracie Barra Antibes
188 Francis Pana FRA 42.5 Brazilian Top Team Int.
189 Jordan De Marchi AUS 42 Australian Elite Team
189 Ricardo Amaro Jesus Rosa BRA 42 GF Team
189 Alfredo Montero USA 42 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu & MMA
189 Helton Lukeny Dias Antonio POR 42 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
189 Ricardo Sulzbach BRA 42 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
194 Felipe Rubalcava USA 40.5 Carlson Gracie Team
194 Dieferson Machado Agrimpho BRA 40.5 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
194 Raphaël Dos Santos FRA 40.5 Cercle Tissier
194 Fernando Rendon COL 40.5 Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
194 Jeremy Collins USA 40.5 Crazy 88
194 Brunno Klynton Angulski Santiago Ferreira BRA 40.5 Arena JJ
194 Alexander L Peterson USA 40.5 Alliance USA
201 Kai Abuan USA 40 American Top Team Boca Raton
201 Aaron Villanueva USA 40 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
201 Breno Santana de Azevedo BRA 40 GF Team
204 Marcel Tobias Scheier CAN 39.5 Pacific Top Team
205 Guven Cam NED 39 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
205 Matheus de Menezes Ferreira Marely BRA 39 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
205 Enzo Perez Rensoli USA 39 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
205 Luca Scollo BRA 39 Alliance JJ
205 Gursatpal Singh AUS 39 Cia Paulista - International
205 Seath D Towles USA 39 BJJ Revolution Team
211 Matthew Crockett USA 38 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
211 Salvatore Marandino USA 38 GF Team Ohio
211 Omar Qusrawi USA 38 Combat Sports Boston
211 William Jurczynski CAN 38 Toronto BJJ
215 Martynas Andrikis LTU 37 Frontline Academy
215 Sathya Wiltse USA 37 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
215 Antônio Almeida BRA 37 Nova Uniao Bahia
218 Noah Sarna CAN 36.5 CheckMat USA
218 Arrion Brown USA 36.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
220 Cesar Gonzalez MEX 36 Presa BJJ
220 Johnny Andrew Melo USA 36 Fenix BJJ Woburn
220 Luis Ricardo Marques BRA 36 PSLPB Cicero Costha
220 Brian Austin Brown USA 36 Roberto Traven BJJ
220 Jonathan James Reynolds USA 36 Buffalo United Martial Arts
220 Nazaretian Thomas FRA 36 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu France
220 Bryan Thompson AUT 36 ZR Team Hungary
220 Samson Sausser USA 36 Gustavo Machado BJJ
220 Chuan Yaw Lee SIN 36 Evolve MMA
220 Richard Lattemagi EST 36 Absolute MMA Australia
220 Cody Haddon AUS 36 Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
220 Sam Teague GBR 36 CheckMat International
220 John Potter USA 36 Gracie Barra Pasadena
220 Trenton Jordan USA 36 SCHOOL BJJ LA
220 Haidar Abbas FRA 36 Submission Team
235 João Pedro da Silva de Sousa Freitas BRA 35 Team Crézio Lutas
236 Ian Featherstone IRL 34.5 ECJJA
236 Rolf Linke GER 34.5 Spitfire Berlin
236 Clinton Johnson III USA 34.5 Caique Jiu Jitsu
239 Royce Gonzales PHI 34 Gracie Humaita South Bay
239 J L Gillette USA 34 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
241 Raymond Hultman IRL 33.5 Rilion Gracie Ireland
242 Igor Silva BRA 33 PSLPB Cicero Costha
242 Te Hakaraia O Te Rangi Wilson NZL 33 American Top Team New Zealand
242 Joao Vitor Silva Ribeiro BRA 33 GF Team Ohio
242 Rafael Nascimento Campos BRA 33 Gracie Barra Curitiba
242 Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues BRA 33 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
242 Alberto Tea Constante MEX 33 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
242 Andrew Carter USA 33 Crazy 88
242 Wagner Souza BRA 33 Zenith BJJ
242 Vicente Vargas USA 33 CheckMat USA
242 Rafael da Silva Leite BRA 33 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
242 Andrew Odie Delaney USA 33 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
242 Yuto Yanai JPN 33 Reversal Gym Shinjuke Me, We
242 Brandon McNees USA 33 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
242 Casey Mcwhirter UM 33 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
256 Patrick Meuer USA 32 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
257 Wenderson Correa Da Silva BRA 31.5 Black House Redondo Beach
257 Anice Ferrah FRA 31.5 GF Team France
257 Allan Henrique Castro Vitoria BRA 31.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
257 Dominique Brooks USA 31.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
257 Ruslan Mamedov RUS 31.5 Strela Team
257 Renat Shaidaev RUS 31.5 Strela Team
257 Augusto Silva BRA 31.5 Team Oliveira
257 Eddie Parker USA 31.5 Alliance USA
257 Bryce Sexton USA 31.5 Cassio Werneck BJJ
257 Yunbin Lin NZL 31.5 Absolute MMA Australia
257 Saul Sanchez Arias ESP 31.5 Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha
257 Jonathan Santana USA 31.5 Alliance Madison
257 Bjoern Wallat GER 31.5 Fight Gym Nürnberg
270 Alexis Fernando Lopez USA 30 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
270 Vyctor Hugo Codeço Buzatto BRA 30 PSLPB Cicero Costha
270 Wagner Chrispim Junior BRA 30 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
273 Roberto Sanchez Carmona ESP 29.5 Taz BJJ
274 Jorge Rodrigues POR 29 CheckMat
274 Matheus D`auria BRA 29 Isaias JJ
274 Deniz Kaymak SUI 29 BJJ Team Basel
274 Borys Borysenko UKR 29 Intelligent Team Ukraine
274 Lucas Pereira do Prado BRA 29 Pernalonga Team BJJ
274 Wesley Barbosa Bides BRA 29 GF Team
274 Mohamed Mokhtar EGY 29 Fight Sports International
274 Caio Cesar Pereira Rosa BRA 29 Zenith BJJ - RJ
274 Bryan Gerzner SUI 29 KMR BJJ Europe
274 Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere CAN 29 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
274 Patrick Coffee USA 29 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
274 Piotr Maniak POL 29 Brasa International
286 Luiz Eduardo de Oliveira Athayde BRA 28.5 PRM Team
287 Justin Mask USA 28 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
287 Semir Piric AUS 28 Pound for Pound Deutschland
287 Griffin Conway USA 28 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
290 Felipe Aníbal Ferraz Teixeira BRA 27 CheckMat
290 Daniel Agostinelli USA 27 Studio 540
290 Thierry Reis Faria BRA 27 GF Team
290 Kayne Anthony Ward AUS 27 Australian Elite Team
290 Steven Deborba USA 27 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
290 Carlmichael Leiva USA 27 Fight Sports
290 Tomas Leviev ISR 27 CheckMat International
290 EL Kabir Omar FRA 27 Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
290 Marcos Vinícius De Lima Cardoso BRA 27 Nova União Kimura
290 Zachary Klouse USA 27 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
290 Mark Browning USA 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
290 Reid Rhodes USA 27 Roberto Traven BJJ
290 Zac Stikeleather USA 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
290 Gustavo Prado Faquini BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belvedere
290 Manoel Vitor Nunes Pinto BRA 27 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
290 Cihan Dogramaci GER 27 Atos Germany
290 Robinson Guerra GER 27 NS Brotherhood International
290 Tymon Rostankowski POL 27 GF Team Berlin
290 An Fong Nguyen DEN 27 CheckMat International
290 Kasper Virtanen FIN 27 Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
290 Ameer Harris Khan NOR 27 Frontline Academy
290 Tyler Sanders USA 27 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
290 Darius Sebastian Yancy USA 27 Soul Fighters Texas
290 Damian Paul Rivera USA 27 BJJ Revolution Team
290 Mike Thornton USA 27 CheckMat USA
290 Lucas Santana do Nascimento Haydem BRA 27 GF Team
290 Erick Reis Lobo BRA 27 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
290 Gabriel Cardoso Amorim BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
290 Elder da Silveira Gomes Júnior BRA 27 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
290 Robson Gomes Praia Júnior BRA 27 Alliance SP
290 Davison Almeida de Souza BRA 27 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
290 Victor Belém dos Santos BRA 27 Alliance SP
290 Karl Reed USA 27 RCJ Machado
290 João Victor Ovando Viera BRA 27 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
290 Alexander Kalandarishvili RUS 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
290 Roman Emelianov RUS 27 Lion Academy
290 Kirill Gordeev RUS 27 Alliance International
290 Alexsander Yakovlev RUS 27 CheckMat International
290 Gadzhimurad Alibekov RUS 27 CheckMat International
290 Dwight Maters ESA 27 Crispim BJJ Brothers
290 Casto K. De La Rocha D Amico MEX 27 Alliance USA
290 Juan José Cereceres Frías MEX 27 Brasa International
290 Mathaus Anderson Da Silva Moreira BRA 27 Renzo Gracie Academy
290 Matheus Batista UM 27 Renzo Gracie Newark
290 Erick Tsuyoshi Meneghin BRA 27 CheckMat Japan
290 Kwon YeongMan KOR 27 De La Riva Korea
290 Gwangjin NAM KOR 27 Atos JJ International
290 Dahim Kim KOR 27 Tri-Force U.C.T.
290 Kiok Yoo KOR 27 Carlson Gracie Korea
290 Taiki Nemoto JPN 27 X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
290 Atomasa Hiroyama THA 27 Nova União International
290 Chris Wojcik USA 27 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
290 Shawn Encalado Jr. USA 27 GF Team Ohio
290 Casey Alan McWhirter USA 27 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
290 Jefferson Douglas Barbosa da Silva BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
290 Vladimir Erik Estoup CAN 27 Roll Jiu-Jitsu Academy
290 Kaleb Germany USA 27 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
290 Andrei Cretu USA 27 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
290 David Jeffrey Garness USA 27 Ares BJJ Alaska
290 Artiom Cula USA 27 Delaware Combat Sports
290 Samuel De Souza Salvado BRA 27 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
290 Heitor Ferreira Mangaravitte Senra BRA 27 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
290 Vagner Barboza Rui BRA 27 Raphael Pessôa Jiu-Jitsu
290 Miguel Angel Asto PER 27 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
290 John Eugene Stapleton IRL 27 GF Team Connecticut
290 Jeferson da Silva Nogueira BRA 27 DDR JJ
290 Ricardo Malia BRA 27 Coalition 95
290 Omar Lima USA 27 Milton Bastos BJJ
290 Andrew Zhu USA 27 Mauricio Alonso BJJ
290 Samuel Levi Duarte Arrieche BRA 27 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
290 Jerome Newman USA 27 Renato Tavares Association
290 Alexander Testani USA 27 Gracie Sports USA
290 Michael Alexander Arrieta USA 27 GF Team Ohio
290 Steven Ramos USA 27 Essential Jiu-Jitsu
290 Vincent Mancuso USA 27 Renzo Gracie Academy
290 Gareth Porter IRL 27 Australian Elite Team
290 Samil Atlihan AUS 27 Australian Elite Team
290 Michael Sarthou AUS 27 Roots BJJ
290 Manasseh Cooper AUS 27 Absolute MMA Australia
290 Antoine Duchateau BEL 27 Qatar BJJ
290 Cameron Pallatt GBR 27 Icon BJJ
290 Mfumu Christian Kalonji GBR 27 CheckMat International
290 Italo Alves de Oliveira BRA 27 CheckMat
290 Airam Izquierdo Perez ESP 27 Academie Caio Terra
290 Federico León Sosa ESP 27 Carlson Gracie International
290 Huber Dylan SUI 27 Icon BJJ
290 Steven Davis USA 27 Renzo Gracie Academy
290 Sidanii Alton Bell USA 27 Association Aranha
290 Chris Ryan Heatherly USA 27 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
290 Shammah Womack USA 27 Roberto Traven BJJ
290 Henry Vu VIE 27 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
290 Hama Balisany NOR 27 Frontline Academy
290 Jacob Bremer USA 27 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
290 Giovanni Jonathan Noriega Gonzales PER 27 Brazilian Top Team Int.
290 Eduardo Macedo BRA 27 Nova União Kimura
290 Jadson Sampaio da Cruz BRA 27 Club Pina
290 Matheus de Vasconcelos Ferreira BRA 27 Gracie Barra Amazonas
290 Kim Ramires Ellwanger BRA 27 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
290 Cedric Smith USA 27 Carlson Gracie Team
290 Daniel Ladd USA 27 Alliance USA
290 Yong Siang Tang SIN 27 CheckMat International
290 Chih-chan Wu TPE 27 Taiwan BJJ
392 Max Rohskopf USA 26 Alliance North Carolina
392 Filipy Santana BRA 26 Gracie Barra Campinas
392 Ian Raphael Santos Pinto BRA 26 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
392 Tyrae Rivers USA 26 Team Robson Moura
392 Matthew Owen Kates USA 26 Enso Jiu Jitsu
397 Jackson Sousa da Silva BRA 25.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
397 Christian Garcia USA 25.5 Unity Jiu Jitsu
399 Luiz Henrique B. da Silva BRA 25 Nova União
399 Frank Eduardo Quiñonez Oviedo ESP 25 Brazilian Power Team International
401 Thomas Magnitis CYP 24.5 Carlson Gracie UK
401 Nathaniel Pena PUR 24.5 Uflacker Academy
403 Lucas de Alencar Barreto BRA 24 Striker JJ
403 Matheus Marques BRA 24 GF Team
403 Semakadde A. Kakembo AUS 24 Will-Machado BJJ
403 Andy Van Hook USA 24 BJJ Revolution Team
403 Leonardo Mário Pereira Júnior BRA 24 PSLPB Cicero Costha
403 Heric Imianowki Santana Pereira BRA 24 Ataque Duplo
403 Sultan Alowais UAE 24 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
403 Pawel Sawczynski POL 24 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
403 Edward Lee Ruth USA 24 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
403 Devin Hightower USA 24 Combat Base
403 Herick Ponce Rodrigues BRA 24 Gracie Barra Geneve
403 Emmanueli Adzoh USA 24 Gracie Barra America
403 Tim Baker GBR 24 Absolute MMA Australia
403 Yangkeun Oh KOR 24 Atos JJ International
403 Luidgi Fernando Vicchini de Campos BRA 24 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
418 Rogelio Andres González Rojas ESP 23.5 Team Gil Catarino
419 Benjamin Kunzle USA 23 Fight Sports
419 Daniel Douglas Sant Ana BRA 23 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
421 Ahmed Laaribi TUN 22.5 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Hannover
421 Joao Victor Moraes Moura BRA 22.5 Clube Orley Lobato
421 jae-hyeok Choi KOR 22.5 MU Jiu-Jitsu
421 Kwan Yeong Jeong KOR 22.5 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
421 Diogo Quintas Nogueira POR 22.5 Art of Fight - Lisboa
421 Egor Rocha BRA 22.5 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
421 Avraham Ibragimov ISR 22.5 Soul Fighter's Israel
421 Abilio Almeida Evora Barbosa CPV 22.5 Brazilian Power Team
429 Victor Gentilella GBR 22 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
430 Raphael Radaeli Nogueira BRA 21 GF Team
430 Mikaelle Lorenzo Fundora USA 21 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
430 Roberto E. Salmeron USA 21 Mohler MMA - Coppell
430 Sean Rainwater USA 21 The Base Training Center
430 Oscar Cum GUA 21 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
430 Anthony Goetz USA 21 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
430 Kevin Kenyon GER 21 Brasa Austin TX
430 Duncan Stewart GBR 21 Gracie Barra Cedar Park
430 Peter Kitley AUS 21 Fabricio International Team - FIT
430 Osvaldo Donato USA 21 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
430 Martin Plot CZE 21 Gracie Humaita Australia
430 Lewis Thorne GBR 21 CheckMat International
430 Ivan Herrera USA 21 Baret Submissions
430 Neocicero Barbosa BRA 21 Petronio Batista Team
430 Ilias Apostolopoulos GRE 21 Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece
430 Cristian Barajas USA 21 Team Lloyd Irvin
430 Wilton José da Silva Sousa Junior BRA 21 Quartel General da Luta
430 Harichandra Rajaji AUS 21 Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
430 Ji Woong Choi KOR 21 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
430 Shakeel Sammady CAN 21 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
430 Myzar Mendoza USA 21 Precision Jiu-Jitsu
430 Luiz Takayama BRA 21 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
430 Elder Da Silveira Gomes Junior (REPETIDO: 147992) BRA 21 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
430 Jack Hatton USA 21 Alliance USA
430 Matheus Lucarevschi BRA 21 North Vancouver BJJ
430 Thiago da Silva Wilenz BRA 21 Alliance Porto Alegre
430 Ashley John Henry Amos GBR 21 Gracie Barra Birmingham
430 Baldwin Chu USA 21 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
430 Brody Rawding CAN 21 Alpha Mixed Martial Arts
459 Shawn Gantz USA 20.5 Gracie Barra San Antonio
460 Weverton Teixeira Dos Reis BRA 20 GF Team
460 Gustavo Pereira de Moraes BRA 20 CheckMat/Equipe 1
460 Mike Roberts GBR 20 The MMA Academy Liverpool
460 Larry L Bradford USA 20 Soul Fighters Louisiana
460 Wellison Jefferson da Silva BRA 20 Ns Brotherhood
460 Jose Merino MEX 20 Ed Ramos
460 Marco Di Pasquale SUI 20 Icon BJJ
460 João Victor Pinheiro Machado Souza BRA 20 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
460 Gabriel Higino Pereira Dos Santos BRA 20 Nova União
460 Nardel Jakson Zimmermann BRA 20 Equipe A
460 Ivan Sundell SWE 20 Art of Roll
460 Andreas Richter GER 20 Atos Germany
460 Henry Timson GBR 20 Carlson Gracie UK
460 Rafael George USA 20 X3 Sports
460 Abel Bayili FRA 20 Tropa de Elite
460 Elijah Pizarro USA 20 Roberto Traven BJJ
476 Christian Rafael Leiva USA 19.5 Fight Sports
477 Athanasios Apostolidis GRE 19 Carlson Gracie UK
477 Dzan Zogic GER 19 Atos Germany
477 John Maguire USA 19 Team Jucão
477 Roland Pauletti ROU 19 Brazilian Power Team International
481 Samuel Costa Nunes Rodrigues BRA 18 014RBJJ
481 Aron Alvernaz BRA 18 Caio Terra Association Brasil
481 Nicolas Gonzalo Whittembury PER 18 Guigo JJ International
481 Jayden Luke Binnie AUS 18 Infinity Martial Arts
481 Nathan Maitre AUS 18 Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
481 Douglas Lindberg AUS 18 Australian Elite Team
481 Alexis Courselle FRA 18 Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
481 Christian Burghartswieser GER 18 Jean Jacques Machado Australia
481 George Miller NZL 18 Gracie Gym Texas
481 Joseph Dominic Clemente USA 18 Zenith BJJ - USA
481 Luis Eduardo de Oliveira Costa BRA 18 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
481 Jiovanni Castillo USA 18 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
481 Juan Casillas USA 18 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
481 Rurik Furstenberger Rodrigues BRA 18 GF Team
481 Leonardo Zampieri Frederico Ottoni BRA 18 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
481 Giovani Luigi Stevanatto BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
481 Gabriel Araujo Dias BRA 18 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
481 Gabriel Kutianski Gonzalez Vieira BRA 18 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
481 Valon Sefiji SUI 18 Nova União International
481 Matheus Santos Moraes SUI 18 Icon BJJ
481 Aj Bautista USA 18 VBros BJJ
481 Nickolas Scott Grace USA 18 TRUJITSU
481 Jose Alejandro Ordeix DOM 18 RMBJJ Academy
481 Hugo Simplício Palma POR 18 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
481 Mark Oliver Ho Co PHI 18 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
481 Alphonso Raphael Manabat Morales PHI 18 BJJ Globetrotters
481 Benedict Ocariza PHI 18 Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
481 Mototaka Amano JPN 18 Fabricio International Team - FIT
481 Yoseph Almonte USA 18 Team Buda International
481 João Victor Lima da Silva BRA 18 Nova União
481 Filipe Duarte Da Silva BRA 18 SAS Team
481 Luccas Lira Costa BRA 18 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
481 Emmanuel Ricardo Doudment BRA 18 GF Team
481 Shane Sobnosky Jr USA 18 Fight Academy Pasadena
481 Diego Maicon Moreira da Silva BRA 18 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
481 Kazuki Shibuya JPN 18 Nexusense
481 Kentaro Kuwata JPN 18 Carpe Diem
481 Fabio Tamakloe USA 18 Alliance Maryland
481 Said Al Mazrouai OMA 18 UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
481 Daniyar Satynskiy KAZ 18 ZR Team Hungary
481 Brando Rossi ITA 18 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
481 Amir Behlil BIH 18 Brasa
481 Timothy Andrew Tucker USA 18 Alliance Atlanta
481 Joshua Glenn Bundschuh USA 18 Carlson Gracie
481 Otamar Vieira Barreto Junior BRA 18 Gracie Barra Sydney
481 Mark Lobwein AUS 18 Gracie Barra Sydney
481 Matthew Ienna AUS 18 MyBJJ Team
481 Przemysław Marek Kurpisz POL 18 CheckMat International
481 Salim Mustafa Alam GBR 18 Game Fight UK
481 Connor McLain GBR 18 BJJ Globetrotters
481 Marius Socher GER 18 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany
481 Quetzalcoatl Rivas Gonzalez MEX 18 Gracie Barra Cancun
481 Lino Esteban Negrete MEX 18 Nova União International
481 Emmanuel Wimer USA 18 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
481 Josse R Dominguez USA 18 GF Team Houston
481 Ty Davis USA 18 Gracie Barra Texas
481 Randy Alexis Rivera Santiago PUR 18 SMA Jiu-Jitsu
481 Timothy D Jackson USA 18 Boca De La Riva
481 Michael Williams USA 18 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
481 Hansaem Lee KOR 18 UFC Gym
481 Jian Nickolas Lee USA 18 One World Jiu Jitsu Academy
481 Marcus Laffen USA 18 Caio Terra Association
481 Stephen Towne USA 18 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
481 Jacob Cano USA 18 CheckMat USA
481 Matheus Henrique Araújo Azancot Vilaça BRA 18 Ares BJJ Brasil
481 Antonio Kaike Hagmussi Angelim Correa BRA 18 Zenith BJJ
481 Helio Junio Braz Arantes BRA 18 Fernando Boi JJ
481 Charles Mcdonald CAN 18 Gracie Barra Montreal
481 Alexander Asto Luna USA 18 Brazilian Top Team Int.
481 Cristiano Guillermo De Asis ANG 18 Brazilian Power Team International
481 Brian Lim USA 18 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
481 Jose Canto USA 18 Fight Sports
481 João Oliveira De Souza Junior BRA 18 Corpo e Mente
481 Liva Tofinga AUS 18 Absolute MMA Australia
481 Luis Felipe Echeverry USA 18 American Top Team Davie
481 Carlos Echeverri USA 18 Mega-Powers
481 Oh Dyu Whan KOR 18 KJ Competition Team
481 Man Kim KOR 18 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
481 Ohjin Kwon KOR 18 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
481 Geunju Lee KOR 18 KJ Competition Team
481 Gregory Lofink USA 18 Tick Tock Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
481 Darlan Adailton dos Santos Souza BRA 18 Clube Feijão JJ
481 Wisley Ribeiro Luiz BRA 18 Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
481 Abiola Majekodunmi NGR 18 Gracie Barra Deerfield
481 Scott Mills CAN 18 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
481 Ankush Saini CAN 18 Marcus Soares Academy
481 Alex Duncan CAN 18 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
481 Dirk Richards USA 18 Gracie Barra Pelham
481 Breitegan Paules USA 18 Nova Uniao Japan
481 Joonsung Hwang KOR 18 Paraestra Shinagawa
481 Makoto Suzuki JPN 18 Carpe Diem
481 Shiozaki Bruno Ken de Almeida JPN 18 CheckMat Japan
481 Masashi Toyoda JPN 18 CDJJ
481 Calvin Chua SIN 18 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
481 Julio Bacelar Falcao BRA 18 CheckMat
481 Kyle Ehntholt USA 18 Alliance USA
481 Matthew Bernard USA 18 Uflacker Academy
481 Robert Calvo USA 18 Gracie Barra Deerfield
481 Amanveer Singh Kaler CAN 18 Absoluto BJJ
481 Thuan Weber Vianna BRA 18 JA Jiu-Jitsu
481 Jarbas Jesus Machado Cidade Jr BRA 18 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
481 Ciro Henrique Knabben BRA 18 Alliance Porto Alegre
481 Peter Petties USA 18 Team Lloyd Irvin
481 Andrew Spencer USA 18 Team Lloyd Irvin
481 Cody George USA 18 First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
481 Lewis Thonr GBR 18 CheckMat International
481 Matheus Lucas Queiroz M. Pessoa BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
481 Leroy Johnson USA 18 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
481 Garrett Francis Jackson USA 18 New England United BJJ
481 Ömer Simsek TUR 18 SDS - Academy
481 Vinicius dos Santos Vilela BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
481 Harrison Cook USA 18 New York Athletic Club
481 Lionel Goodman USA 18 Kaijin Martial Arts
481 Eduardo Penha BRA 18 Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
595 Alexander Tasios AUS 17.5 Cia Paulista - International
596 Maui Lacaze TF 17 Alliance Los Angeles
596 Juan Pablo Quintero COL 17 Gracie Barra Knoxville
596 Oh Se Won KOR 17 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
596 Davin Maiden USA 17 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
596 Ian Maciel dos Anjos BRA 17 GF Team
596 Bruno Furtado Da Costa Jardim BRA 17 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
602 Rashad Verdiyev AZE 16.5 Flow
602 Cyprian Wieczorek POL 16.5 CheckMat International
604 Kondwani Khonje MAW 16 Team Royce Gracie
605 William Conway GBR 15 BJJ Globetrotters
605 Jakub Niski POL 15 Roger Gracie Academy
605 Kevin Vincent Ryan USA 15 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
605 Jedrick Morris USA 15 Gracie Barra Charlotte
605 Douglas Rafael De Almeida Cruz BRA 15 Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team
605 Diego da Silva Lima BRA 15 Tetris
605 Luis Gonzalez MEX 15 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
605 Nathan M Ray USA 15 Gracie Barra Lake Elsinore
605 Tarik Kasim USA 15 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
605 Constantine Kanavos USA 15 Uflacker Academy
605 Jesus Antonio Landin MEX 15 Gracie Barra Seattle
605 Rene Infantas PER 15 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
605 Richard Ruprecht USA 15 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
605 James T. Flaherty Jr. USA 15 BJJ Globetrotters USA
605 Sergio Hugo Gonzales USA 15 Gracie Barra Santa Fe
605 Benjamin Sutz USA 15 Five Rings Jiu-Jitsu
605 Ferrah Loutfi FRA 15 GF Team France
605 salem swedan JOR 15 Team Mirza
623 Joshua Sequeira CAN 14.5 Body of Four
623 Chris White USA 14.5 Fenix BJJ Woburn
625 Michael Karayiannis USA 14 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
625 Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar BRA 14 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
625 Gregory Burke USA 14 Wolfpack BJJ
625 David Wilcox CAN 14 Toronto BJJ
625 Aaron Keys GBR 14 Gracie Barra Belfast
625 Victor Hugo Cirilo Araújo BRA 14 Sandro Melo Team
625 João Paulo Sousa Bezerra BRA 14 Gracie Barra Fortaleza - Sul
625 Daniel Chionuma USA 14 Gorilla Jiu Jitsu
633 Kenneth Page USA 13.5 Alliance Charlotte
633 Samuel Bremer USA 13.5 Renato Tavares Association
633 Marcos Carrozzino BRA 13.5 GF Team
633 Yigit Muk TUR 13.5 GF Team Berlin
633 antonio ferrer ARG 13.5 Alliance USA
633 Justin Sander CAN 13.5 Zenith BJJ - Canada
633 Martin Rose GBR 13.5 CheckMat International
640 Michael Chandler AUS 13 Legacy
640 Gabriel Machado Panizza BRA 13 Guigo JJ
640 Christiano Tayfour Troisi Moreira BRA 13 Zenith BJJ
640 Chase Shafter USA 13 Zenith BJJ - USA
640 Sergio Cayuela García ESP 13 Mathias Ribeiro Team
640 Richard Gough IRL 13 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
640 ALFREDO DAVID FIGUEROA GALVAN ESP 13 Carlson Gracie
647 João Márcio Ferreira dos Santos BRA 12 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
647 Nicolas David Carvallo USA 12 Miami WMB
647 Vasco António Simões de Sousa Lobo POR 12 Fight Club Jiu-Jitsu
647 Rafael Alberto do Nascimento Miranda Lavrador POR 12 Pound for Pound
647 Marc Gebeily USA 12 Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
647 Gustavo Gonçalves Domenicalli da Silva BRA 12 JFC Almeida JJ
647 Bessette Sebastien FRA 12 Academie Pythagore
647 Giovanny Francsico Mayer USA 12 Alliance San Diego
647 Ian Felicitas USA 12 Gracie Humaita
647 Arbon Borova ALB 12 BJJ Globetrotters USA
647 Piotr Skretowicz POL 12 Rio Grappling Club Europe
647 Jan Felix Oliver Knütter GER 12 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
647 Connor buckley USA 12 Roberto Traven BJJ
647 Christopher C.R. Morgan GBR 12 The Dungeon BJJ
647 Vinicius Bueno Coimbra BRA 12 EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
647 Raimundo Juscelino Alves Lavôr Junior BRA 12 Ac. Atitude - Acre
647 Ross Richardson USA 12 East Coast United BJJ
647 Anthony Cronce USA 12 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
647 Alec Foxx USA 12 Nova União USA
647 Luiz Felipe Vicente da Silva BRA 12 GF Team
647 Jokota Franks COK 12 Gracie Barra Sydney
647 Blake Davis AUS 12 Australian Elite Team
647 Gabriel Vieira Mendes BRA 12 Gracie Humaita
647 Matthew Fetterley USA 12 Grappling Unlimited
647 Phillip Belone USA 12 Nava BJJ
647 Diogo Santos BRA 12 Team Conde
647 dannesh bastani RSA 12 Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
647 Aki Teräväinen FIN 12 Hilti BJJ Turku
647 Silviu Nastasa Georgian ROU 12 Mill Hill BJJ
676 Bradley Chown AUS 11.5 Guigo JJ International
676 Orlando Wilson Prins NED 11.5 Gracie Barra America
678 Andrew Nolan Kisselburg MEX 11 Nino Schembri Team
678 André Marcio Dias Cruz BRA 11 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
678 John Ramos USA 11 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
678 Oskar Svels FIN 11 Dynamix Fighting Sports
678 Corey Mcnutt USA 11 Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
678 Troy Allen Mercer USA 11 Caio Terra Association
678 Jose Alvarez USA 11 Gracie Barra Georgia
678 Jose Luis Rosales Quan CRC 11 Alliance Costa Rica
678 Ronan Gomes da Silva BRA 11 JFC Almeida JJ
678 Zhongli Cheng USA 11 Crispim BJJ Brothers
678 Andy Sukandar USA 11 Alliance USA
678 Audric De Castro USA 11 Alliance Los Angeles
678 Willian Gerson Costa BRA 11 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
678 Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva BRA 11 CheckMat/Equipe 1
678 Adrian Ember ROU 11 ZR Team Austria
678 Lewis thorne GBR 11 CheckMat
678 Alejandro Gavidia Quintanilla MEX 11 Renzo Gracie Mexico
678 Matthew Tieman USA 11 Team Royce Gracie
678 Benito Hammes GER 11 CheckMat Düsseldorf
678 Lucas Fernandes de Carvalho BRA 11 Nova União
678 Kwan Yeong Jeong KOR 11 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
678 Leonardo De Alencar BRA 11 Alliance SP
678 James Sibbick GBR 11 CheckMat International
678 Fernando Henrique BRA 11 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
702 Benjamin Schwartz USA 10.5 Alliance Charlotte
702 Gold Ire Omotayo SUI 10.5 Frota Team Nogueira
702 Julian Georgescu GER 10.5 Nexus Fighter Academy
702 James Vanderport USA 10.5 RCJ Machado
702 Amr Ghoneim CAN 10.5 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
702 Luke Barnatt GBR 10.5 Roger Gracie España
702 Robert Mawdsley GBR 10.5 Gracie Barra Preston
702 Tal Shemesh BEL 10.5 Fight Sports
702 Christopher Kim USA 10.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
711 Felipe Burille BRA 10 Ataque Duplo
711 Gustavo Lopes Borges BRA 10 PSLPB Cicero Costha
711 Anthony Cangiano USA 10 GF Team/ Red House
711 Eric Michael Sainz USA 10 Zingano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
711 Devon Cross Hemingway USA 10 Team Link
711 Clinton Grider USA 10 Gracie Humaita USA
711 Titus Foote USA 10 Champion Factory
711 Michael Lorenzo USA 10 Team Robson Moura
711 Felipe Moraes BRA 10 Lotus Club USA
711 Lucas Pinto De Souza BRA 10 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
711 Matthew Meyer USA 10 Soul Fighters Texas
711 David Figueroa Coto CRC 10 Gracie Barra Saddleback
723 Jean da Costa Pereira BRA 9.5 Dailson Pinheiro Jiu-Jitsu
724 Aidan Clauss Sericolo USA 9 BJJ Revolution Team
724 Joel Goliath Cantu USA 9 TRUJITSU
724 Evan Troy Acker USA 9 O.C. Carlson Gracie Academy
724 Derek Alan Young USA 9 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
724 Manuel Romo USA 9 Brazilian Top Team Texas
724 Gabriel Moreira do Amaral BRA 9 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
724 Felix Will AUS 9 Will-Machado BJJ
724 Sam Eckstein USA 9 Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
724 matthew cowley USA 9 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
724 Petre Kaishauri GEO 9 Nova União USA
724 Philip Gentil BRA 9 Fight Sports
724 Charlie Adorian GBR 9 Gracie Barra Nottingham
724 Jack Duffy GBR 9 Icon BJJ
724 Luke Saldanha GBR 9 Inglorious Grapplers
724 Tony Kiely GBR 9 Factory BJJ UK
724 Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo ITA 9 Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia
724 Adam Christopher Kirkman ASA 9 Gracie Humaita International
724 Darius White USA 9 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
724 Patrick Santoro USA 9 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
724 Thatcher Marcus-Allen Yates USA 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
724 Timothy Allen Faugl USA 9 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
724 Matheus Henrique do Nascimento Ludovino BRA 9 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
724 Brendo Babilonia Andrade BRA 9 A.S Team
724 Daniel Felipe de Moura BRA 9 Ataque Duplo
724 Sebastian Zahnen GER 9 Renzo Gracie Holland
724 Andrey Khodakovskiy RUS 9 Lion Academy
724 Thibault Damian FRA 9 GF Team France
724 Safta Florin Catalin ROU 9 Nova União International
724 Kenneth Tronerud NOR 9 Frontline Academy
724 Tim Ikehara USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
724 Nathan Wayne Stanton USA 9 Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - USA
724 Alfonso Kaihau USA 9 Sloth BJJ
724 Eduardo Lima dos Santos BRA 9 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
724 Kaio Roberto Rebelo Corrêa BRA 9 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
724 Railson dos Santos Vasconcelos BRA 9 Alliance SP
724 Douglas Nascimento BRA 9 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
724 Luan Araujo Costa Santos BRA 9 GF Team
724 Andrew Goberto de Jesus Macedo BRA 9 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
724 Leandro Andrade Leite BRA 9 AJ Team
724 Lucas Ismael Cordeiro BRA 9 Team Sidney Lima
724 Caio Pinheiro BRA 9 Nova União USA
724 Rodolfo Veiga BRA 9 Nova União USA
724 Jordan Michael Madison USA 9 Gracie Barra Pelham
724 Nathan Parrish USA 9 Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Llc.
724 Weslei Costa BRA 9 Ryan Gracie Team
724 Guilherme Henrique dos Santos Mariano BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
724 Igor Dombrovschi MDA 9 Ludus BJJ Russia
724 Maxim Tremasov RUS 9 BHJJC - Russia
724 Grigory Pavlikov RUS 9 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
724 Evgeniy Kulikov RUS 9 BHJJC - Russia
724 Stanislav Bochkarev RUS 9 BHJJC - Russia
724 Andrey Smorodinov RUS 9 CheckMat International
724 Rostislav Nekenov RUS 9 Strela Team
724 Ruslan Ildarovitch Nadyrov RUS 9 Strela Team
724 Jason Dustin Aviles USA 9 Triunfo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
724 Shanty Cerdas Barahona CRC 9 Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
724 Daniel Adolfo Hernandez Quesada CRC 9 Alliance Costa Rica
724 Jose de Jesus Curiel MEX 9 Team Carvalho Mexico
724 Osvaldo funes almaráz MEX 9 Brasa International
724 Marcos Raul Arndt ARG 9 Zenith BJJ - Greece
724 Ryan Parker USA 9 Samir Chantre Academy
724 Charles McFeaters USA 9 Alliance Maryland
724 Mark Gornall USA 9 Ground Control
724 Douglas Torres BRA 9 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
724 Marco Takano DOS Santos BRA 9 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
724 Seonghwi Park KOR 9 MU Jiu-Jitsu
724 Moon Do Eui KOR 9 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
724 Hyunwoo Kang KOR 9 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
724 Hiroki Harada JPN 9 Reversal Gym Shinjuke Me, We
724 Kiyomasa Fukui JPN 9 Paraestra Kawasaki
724 Nicolas yann, Axel Tramecon FRA 9 BJJ Globetrotters
724 Collin Eddington USA 9 Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
724 Banpot Lertthaisong THA 9 Nova União International
724 Ratcharat Yimprai THA 9 Nova União International
724 Sooknatee Suntra THA 9 Nova União International
724 Daryl Ong SIN 9 Suzuki Jiu Jitsu-Fight G Singapore
724 Kyle Randell Moreno Litonjua PHI 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
724 Craig Fruth USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
724 Jake Bower USA 9 Alliance USA
724 Felipe Rodriguez MEX 9 Uflacker Academy
724 Naseem Alsadi CAN 9 Matador Mixed Martial Arts
724 Timothy Apuli PHI 9 Bonsai JJ - USA
724 Matt Lim USA 9 LCCT USA
724 Matthew Skinner USA 9 Brasa
724 Alejandro Wajner USA 9 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
724 Alexandre Dias Creti BRA 9 Arena JJ
724 Jorge Henrique Lobato Ramos BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
724 José Eleutério da Rocha Neto BRA 9 CWB Prime BJJ
724 Matheus Fontes BRA 9 CheckMat
724 Nicolas Pierre Germanos FRA 9 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
724 Robert Larmer CAN 9 MXT Fight Academy - Canada
724 Cody William Vanderwal CAN 9 Pacific Top Team
724 Jose Ibarra USA 9 Gracie Barra Seattle
724 Everson Bolonha Teixeira BRA 9 Nova União
724 Arley Pacheco Damaceno Brandão BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
724 Igor Rampinelli Locateli BRA 9 Raphael Pessôa Jiu-Jitsu
724 Kyle Hodgdon USA 9 North Shore Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
724 Kevin Shaughnessy USA 9 Kimura BJJ USA
724 Earl Dwayne Hickson Jr. USA 9 Gracie Tampa South
724 Francois Diatta SEN 9 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
724 Ebrahim Feghhi USA 9 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
724 Charles Walker USA 9 Heroes Martial Arts
724 Jose Guerrero MEX 9 Caio Terra Association
724 Paul Hunt USA 9 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
724 Nick Bella USA 9 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
724 David Elias O'Neal USA 9 Excelsior Jiu-Jitsu
724 Jeremy Ruiz USA 9 Renzo Gracie Academy
724 Anthony Estevez USA 9 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
724 Christian Reinertson USA 9 Zenith BJJ - USA
724 Andrew Solano USA 9 Kioto BJJ
724 Nicholas Francis Saporito USA 9 D'Arce Jiu-Jitsu Academy
724 Cory Nazworth USA 9 RABJJ Academy
724 Peter Brennan IRL 9 Nova União Australia
724 Dean Connolly IRL 9 Alliance Marcelo Garcia International
724 Andrew Stanovic AUS 9 Absolute MMA Australia
724 Khalil Esfandiar AUS 9 Australian Elite Team
724 Leslie Ian Clarke AUS 9 Absolute MMA Australia
724 Leon Bowley AUS 9 Guigo JJ International
724 Yunxing Tang CHN 9 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
724 Diego do Nascimento Holanda BRA 9 Five Rounds
724 Arthur de Barros Vieira Rocha BRA 9 Equipe Peposo Team
724 Pablo Wilker Lopes Camara BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
724 Ronan Drumgoole IRL 9 BJJ Revolution Team - International
724 Sercan Dinc TUR 9 CheckMat International
724 Serdar Karamanoglu GBR 9 CheckMat International
724 Joshua Meek GBR 9 RJJC Europe
724 Thomas Crosby GBR 9 Combat Base UK
724 Rennan Carvalho Quintanilha BRA 9 Nova União
724 Ramon Moreira Ribeiro BRA 9 Tata Team JJ
724 Luís Filipe Martins Gonçalves POR 9 Gracie Barra Amora
724 Lucas Perea Goya ESP 9 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
724 Cristofer Bolaños Tacoronte ESP 9 Carlson Gracie International
724 Ferran Fernandez ESP 9 Icon BJJ
724 Jacques Yuri Lima Goulart Oliveira BRA 9 Nova União
724 Luigi Ladera PHI 9 Atos JJ International
724 Caio Saiki BRA 9 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
724 Yuri Urrutia USA 9 Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
724 Felipe Venegas Vasquez AUS 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
724 Marcin Soszynski POL 9 Brasa International
724 Jan Duplinszki CZE 9 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
724 luis alatorre USA 9 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
724 Stanislav Merkulov RUS 9 Jungle BJJ
724 Danny Pla FRA 9 Tropa de Elite
724 Jordan Phillip Michael Parker USA 9 Nova União International
724 Adil Salhi FRA 9 Carlson Gracie International
724 Pablo Batista de Almeida BRA 9 ACJJ Team
724 Finn M. Higgins USA 9 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
724 Carl Cheung HKG 9 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
724 Mateus Borges Amandio BRA 9 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
724 Sawyer Herbst USA 9 Kioto BJJ
724 Mauricio Costa Bezerra BRA 9 SAS Team
724 Marcus Trzebinski NOR 9 Frontline Academy
724 João Leandro Oliveira BRA 9 Fabricio International Team - FIT
724 Julen Zazo Reino ESP 9 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
724 Luizinho da costa Urolis POR 9 Brazilian Power Team
724 Renan Luiz Assis Ribeiro da cruz BRA 9 GF Team
724 Jeferson Da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Geneve
724 Benjamin Eisman USA 9 Gracie Barra Santa Fe
724 Tomasz Piwnicki POL 9 Frontline Academy
724 Aleksander Wolczyk POL 9 Gracie Barra Greece
724 Andrzej Witczak POL 9 Gracie Barra Birmingham
724 Matthew Cavanagh USA 9 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
724 Vittorio Cafasso ITA 9 Tri-Force Shinjuku
724 Kojirou Uhara JPN 9 NR Jiu-Jitsu
724 Wilson Mui USA 9 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
724 Corey Marcus Dorsey II USA 9 Team Lloyd Irvin
724 Karl Preston AUS 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
724 Daniel rodriguez (repetido 59496) USA 9 Uflacker Academy
724 Jacob Bennett USA 9 Carlson Gracie
724 Jivar Shirwan Shareef SWE 9 CheckMat International
724 Benjamin Charles Robson GBR 9 Gracie Barra Birmingham
724 Michal Piwowarski POL 9 Koch Team
724 Christian Faubel NED 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
724 Tokhirdzhon Rafiev AUT 9 Pound for Pound Deutschland
724 Radu Stefan Teodorescu ROU 9 BJJ Globetrotters
724 Berk Ekensoy CYP 9 BJJ Globetrotters
724 John Thurston USA 9 Dustin Akbari BJJ
724 Austin Flowers USA 9 Infinite Jiu Jitsu
724 Michael Fujinaka USA 9 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
724 Xavier Anthony Urias USA 9 Relson Gracie
724 Daniel Naselli USA 9 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
724 Kaique Costa de Moura BRA 9 Alliance RJ
724 Emanoel Barbosa da Silva BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
724 João Soares Batista BRA 9 IBCC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
724 Gareth Ryo Ealey NZL 9 Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
724 Petar Alavanja AUS 9 Australian Elite Team
724 Chris Wase AUS 9 Australian Elite Team
724 Hector Castro Abad ESP 9 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
724 Mesulam Cruz Escaño ESP 9 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
724 Joey Stafford-Abbott CAN 9 Gracie Barra America
724 Gochiiaev Khalit RUS 9 Caio Terra Association
724 Karl Rohde CAN 9 Pacific Top Team
724 Joseph Wren USA 9 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
724 Aron Peach USA 9 Easton BJJ
724 William George Haycox GBR 9 Gracie Barra Birmingham
724 bobby fratone USA 9 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
724 Aaron Villavicencio USA 9 American Top Team
724 Cory Dunne CAN 9 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
724 Mauricio Jeferson Pereira De Araujo BRA 9 Ryan Gracie Team
724 Diego Pereira Xavier BRA 9 Clube Feijão JJ
724 Derrick Lopez USA 9 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
724 Akihiro Maruyama JPN 9 Shooto Gym K`z Factory
724 Naoya Watanabe JPN 9 Pogona Club Gym
724 Makoto Sobue JPN 9 Alive
724 Yuto Nishimura (repetido 73928) JPN 9 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
724 Takahiro Yoshida JPN 9 Paraestra Tokyo
724 Rodrigo Alexandre B. Dos Santos BRA 9 Club Pina
724 Salenco Steel Coutinho BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
724 Quinn Millie USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
724 Lewis Humphreys USA 9 JBM BJJ Academy
724 Brandon Bemister USA 9 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
724 Daniel Austin USA 9 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
724 Chase McLaughlin USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
724 Kyle Shepard USA 9 Brasa
724 Jorge Vasquez USA 9 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
724 Nicholas Peters USA 9 Brazilian Fight Factory
724 Reggie Jeff USA 9 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
724 Vinicius Ceconi BRA 9 Ceconi Team
724 Richard Lam USA 9 Nova União NYC
724 Gaspard Pelletier FRA 9 Academie Pythagore
724 Vosgien Aymeric FRA 9 Gracie Barra Antibes
724 Bojan Velickovic SRB 9 American Top Team Boca Raton
724 Julien Grondin FRA 9 Carlson Gracie International
724 Harnaik Birring GBR 9 Gracie Barra Nottingham
724 Oliver Dillon(REPETIDO) GBR 9 Aborigen BJJ
949 Zachary Steven VanZile USA 8.5 Alliance Atlanta
950 William Matheus Padilha Maciel BRA 8 PSLPB Cicero Costha
950 Bobby Phelan USA 8 GF Team Houston
950 John Allen Moore USA 8 Alliance Los Angeles
950 Sean Rider USA 8 Bonsai JJ - USA
950 Calon Sabino USA 8 Fight Sports
950 Aaron McGee USA 8 Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
950 Jacob Thomas Norton USA 8 Ground Dwellers
950 Jagger Sandoval USA 8 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
950 Nation Gibrick USA 8 CheckMat USA
950 Hong Woohee KOR 8 Carpe Diem
950 Hélio de Moura Lessa Junior BRA 8 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
950 Igor António Simões Gomes POR 8 Carlson Gracie Portugal
950 Nikodem Szczepan Janik POL 8 CheckMat International
950 David Cox USA 8 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
950 Benjamin Hernandez USA 8 Coachella Valley BJJ
950 John Louis USA 8 Roberto Traven BJJ
950 Diego Barbosa Vicente BRA 8 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
950 Stefan Köllerer AUT 8 WING BJJ
950 Gerald Pietrosemoli FRA 8 Toulon JJB
950 Davide Scarano ITA 8 Batatinha Team Italia
950 Harvey Mark Stacey GBR 8 Roger Gracie Academy
950 Jovan Manojlovic SRB 8 Old School BJJ
950 marvin contenta ITA 8 Icon BJJ
950 Austin Rhatigan IRL 8 ECJJA
950 Hygor de Souza Barcellos BRA 8 Nova União
975 Hiroki Shimizu JPN 7.5 San Pedro Fight Club
975 Aaron David Dunlap USA 7.5 American Top Team Atlanta
975 Patryk Stankiewicz POL 7.5 Alliance Germany
975 Massimiliano Ricci ITA 7.5 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
975 Artur Ustarkhanov RUS 7.5 Alliance International
975 Alexis Gonzalez MEX 7.5 Brasa International
975 Gilberto Henrique Saraiva BRA 7.5 CheckMat/Equipe 1
975 Charles Hill USA 7.5 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
975 Jon Ciampa USA 7.5 Connors MMA
975 Gurhar Khalsa USA 7.5 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
975 Pavel Roder CZE 7.5 Jungle BJJ
986 Mateusz Rogala POL 7 CheckMat International
986 julius oh USA 7 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
986 Michael Cashman USA 7 Gracie Barra San Clemente
986 Jeff Carlson USA 7 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
986 Jamie Martinez USA 7 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
991 Rodrigo de Souza Santana BRA 6 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
991 Rhuan Victor Oliveira de Souza BRA 6 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
991 Rodrigo Chicarino Gomes BRA 6 CheckMat
991 Jeferson da Silva Ramos BRA 6 Caio Terra Association Brasil
991 Felipe Faria Coelho BRA 6 PRM Team
991 Diego Miguel de Oliveira BRA 6 GF Team
991 Lucas Macedo da Silva BRA 6 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
991 Matheus Magdalena de Paula BRA 6 Gracie Tijuca
991 Douglas Fernandes BRA 6 BSB Jiu-Jitsu Team
991 Vinicius Venancio Veloso de Moraes BRA 6 Strauch JJ
991 Peter Pavlich Lorena PER 6 Guigo JJ International
991 Joshua Jones AUS 6 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
991 Daniel Thadeus Cheung Nock AUS 6 Mach One
991 Bjorn G. Leitch AUS 6 CheckMat International
991 Sean Hayden Macfarlane AUS 6 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
991 Alex Butschies AUS 6 Atos JJ International
991 Imad Nasser AUS 6 Australian Elite Team
991 Nicholas Stephen Galli AUS 6 Guigo JJ International
991 Alistair Marx AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
991 Giang Trinh CAN 6 Absolute MMA Australia
991 Raphael Berthet FRA 6 Absolute MMA Australia
991 Nejc Hodnik SLO 6 Gracie Barra Ljubljana
991 Ryan O'Donnell USA 6 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
991 Donald Keith USA 6 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
991 Peter Lawrence Meimban PHI 6 Atos JJ International
991 Alexander Ian Bosque USA 6 Carvalho BJJ Academy
991 Eduardo Marmolejo USA 6 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
991 Josue Cuellar USA 6 Carlson Gracie Team
991 Robert Garcia Lara USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
991 Julian Bernstein USA 6 Unity Jiu Jitsu
991 Elie Challita LIB 6 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
991 Enrique Romero MEX 6 Maracaba BJJ
991 Edgardo Gonzalez MEX 6 Paragon BJJ Academy
991 Luis Robles MEX 6 CheckMat Mafra
991 Austin Kyle Pascual Villanueva USA 6 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
991 Parker Dylan Bossart USA 6 SBG International (SBGI)
991 Steven Cardenas Lorenzo USA 6 Heroes Martial Arts
991 Patrick Vicenzo de Lima Ferraz BRA 6 Alliance SP
991 Gabriel Rocha Fraga Leite BRA 6 GF Team
991 Leandro Freitas de Souza BRA 6 Jabbar Team
991 Luan Jeova Soares da Silva BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
991 Lucas Nascimento Pimentel Nunes BRA 6 Corpo e Mente
991 Guilherme Ferrarrezi Botrel BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
991 Rafael Fernando Da Silva BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
991 Felipe Silva Nunes BRA 6 Gracie Barra Santos
991 Darlan Mateus Rodrigues BRA 6 Alliance SP
991 Italo Wesley Silva Oliveira BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
991 Rafael Henrique De S. Rodrigues BRA 6 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
991 Andres Torrico Ramirez BOL 6 KMR BJJ Europe
991 Ruiz Giraldo Juan COL 6 Nova União International
991 Jules Iborra FRA 6 Nova União International
991 Kevin Ekue FRA 6 Icon BJJ
991 Magomed Ansarov RUS 6 Brasa International
991 Kastriot Mustafi SUI 6 Frota Team Nogueira
991 Aly Al-Asadi SUI 6 Carlson Gracie Zurich
991 Benjamin Gaggini SUI 6 Nova União International
991 Justin Schumann USA 6 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
991 Gabriel Giron USA 6 Gracie Humaita South Bay
991 Gregory White USA 6 BJJ Revolution Team
991 Mario Sanchez CUB 6 Team Third Law
991 Daniel Heredia PUR 6 Fight Sports
991 Matthew Clark USA 6 Unity Jiu Jitsu
991 Shakeith D Hill USA 6 Jean Jacques Machado Florida
991 John Albert Butalid Uy PHI 6 Atos JJ International
991 Godwin Amos Langbayan PHI 6 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
991 Arfiki Kenan Ramadhan INA 6 Nova União International
991 Reda Maroufi MAR 6 BJJ Globetrotters
991 Paul Andrew White USA 6 Fabricio International Team - FIT
991 Alex Discianni USA 6 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
991 Logan Cruz Santos USA 6 Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
991 Billy Stewart USA 6 Pete Snider BJJ
991 Nathan Scott Daniel USA 6 Gracie Barra Pelham
991 Alexandre Dos Santos De França BRA 6 Nova Uniao Bahia
991 Leandro Marcelino Silva BRA 6 Nova União
991 Marcus Gavey da S. Braga BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
991 Carver Bennett USA 6 CheckMat USA
991 David Fairley USA 6 GFTeam Arkansas
991 Nicholas Ditto USA 6 Team Robson Moura
991 Maxwell Ojeda USA 6 Checkmat Connect
991 Scott Cummings USA 6 TRUJITSU
991 Benjamin Cornelius Donnelly USA 6 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
991 Michael Soares Machado BRA 6 CheckMat
991 João Lucas Lopes Hermeto BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
991 Italo Rodrigues B. Alves BRA 6 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
991 Roberto Valentin USA 6 Team Link
991 Thomas Cheviot USA 6 New England United BJJ
991 Troy Akira Zama USA 6 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
991 Joseph Gorsuch USA 6 SAS Team USA
991 Samuel Stewart USA 6 Danny Savery BJJ / New England United
991 Matthew John Keppler USA 6 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
991 Taemin Kim KOR 6 Jiu Jitsu World
991 Sekiguchi Tetsuya JPN 6 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
991 Jun Matsumoto JPN 6 Carpe Diem
991 Alvin Earl Davis Jr USA 6 Combate Xtreme MMA Academy
991 Cristian Velasco USA 6 Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
991 ilan amuev USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
991 Nicholas Contino USA 6 Gracie Humaita New Jersey
991 Carlos Augusto de Lima BRA 6 A.S Team
991 Thiago Dos Santos Léda BRA 6 Alliance JJ
991 Marcos Vinicius Henrique de Oliveira BRA 6 Academia Oriente JJ
991 Matheus Rangel BRA 6 GF Team
991 Pedro Paulo da Silva Medeiros BRA 6 De La Riva JJ
991 Alexander Liahagen NOR 6 Frontline Academy
991 Nicholas Nasso ITA 6 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
991 Michal Siewiera POL 6 Brasa
991 James Smith USA 6 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
991 Nicolas Guignard FRA 6 Roots BJJ
991 Nathan Samuel Moke NZL 6 Kings Academy Australia
991 Jameil Hazim AUS 6 Gracie Humaita Australia
991 Mathew Sinclair Lynch AUS 6 Soul Fighters International
991 Jiri Zavodny CZE 6 BJJ Globetrotters
991 Omar Alhouli KUW 6 Gracie Barra Kuwait Academy (Kyokai)
991 Ilia Myrdini ALB 6 Rio Grappling Club Greece
991 Péclat Marc SUI 6 Gracie Humaita International
991 Artem Zeltyn-Abramov RUS 6 Strela Team
991 Johannes Moosbauer GER 6 BJJ Globetrotters
991 Felix Hartmann GER 6 Akxe BJJ Germany
991 Carlos Aarón Ledesma Raygoza MEX 6 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
991 Daniel Trigos MEX 6 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
991 Jacinto Agustin Chapela Vargas MEX 6 Brasa International
991 Armando Valencia Valente MEX 6 Brasa International
991 Carlos Martinez Pazos MEX 6 Top Brother Mexico
991 Tu Hoang USA 6 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
991 Caelan Lee Goff USA 6 Gracie Barra Texas
991 Asher Rudolph USA 6 GF Team Houston
991 Daniel dos Santos F. Filho BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
991 Eduardo Petry Simões Soares BRA 6 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
991 Richard Mark de Paula D. Bento BRA 6 Saúde & Força
991 Joabe Bryan de Jesus Barbosa BRA 6 Petronio Batista Team
991 Luiz Carlos Lopes Alves BRA 6 Nova União
991 Robert Johnstone USA 6 Nashville MMA
991 Matthew Joseph Hester USA 6 Gracie Barra Georgia
991 Brandon Karcher USA 6 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
991 James Carpio PHI 6 Gracie Barra America
991 Julius Bautista USA 6 Fabio Prado BJJ
991 John Luke Sanchez USA 6 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
991 Denis Konnov USA 6 Gracie Fighter
991 Rudy Conant USA 6 Gracie Barra Pasadena
991 Isaac Ceniceros USA 6 El Paso Jiu Jitsu
991 Christopher Sales USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
991 Yannick Leite Krahenbuhl BRA 6 Checkmat Switzerland
991 Pedro Henrique Lima De Aragao BRA 6 Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF
991 Dionata Barbosa De Sousa BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
991 Murillo Henrique Soares Rezende BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
991 Rodrigo Augusto Braga dos Santos BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
991 Youven Korichi FRA 6 GF Team France
991 Hironui Tumarae TF 6 Brazilian Power Team Cassis
991 Glauco Medeiros Santos de Souza BRA 6 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
991 Michel Bernard Carrier CAN 6 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
991 Claudio De Lisi CAN 6 Brazilian Top Team
991 John Ethier CAN 6 MXT Fight Academy - Canada
991 Nao Matsuyama JPN 6 Mathias Ribeiro Team
991 Domenico Tricamo ITA 6 Trinacria BJJ
991 Jonatan Romero García ESP 6 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
991 Luis Felipe Pereira da Fonseca BRA 6 Renzo Gracie Newark
991 Joseph Torres USA 6 Nashville MMA
991 Mauricio da Silva Santos BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
991 Michael Douglas Paiva dos Santos BRA 6 Corpo e Mente
991 Caio Lima Santos BRA 6 Nova Uniao Bahia
991 Fabio Bahiense Junior BRA 6 GF Team
991 Joaquin Dones PUR 6 Renato Tavares Association
991 Carlos Insignares USA 6 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
991 Austin Fackender USA 6 Fabio Novaes BJJ
991 Desmond Moore USA 6 American Top Team Boca Raton
991 Jubie Lee KOR 6 Jiu Jitsu World
991 Taeheum Jo (repitido) KOR 6 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
991 Soonghun Chun KOR 6 Jiu Jitsu World
991 Geukmyeong Tak KOR 6 Atos JJ International
991 Joo Pyong Park KOR 6 Tri-Force U.C.T.
991 Ilya Rybalkin RUS 6 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
991 Yusuf Falahchay USA 6 Paraestra Korea
991 James Rego USA 6 Purebred Jiu-Jitsu Academy Guam
991 Valgeir Sigmarason ISL 6 Mjolnir
991 Matthew Camilleri MLT 6 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta
991 Louis Thorne GBR 6 CheckMat International
991 Mateusz Halas POL 6 Roger Gracie Academy
991 Michael Clark USA 6 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
991 Evan Mcmorran USA 6 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
991 Ramon Vazquez USA 6 Team Royce Gracie
991 John Elliott USA 6 Team Royce Gracie
991 Steven Lokken USA 6 Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
991 Jhonatan Laffin BRA 6 Marcello C. Monteiro BJJ Coach Brasil
991 Pedro Cordeiro BRA 6 Toronto BJJ
991 Alex Klutt CAN 6 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
991 Christian Parks CAN 6 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
991 Gabriel Cote CAN 6 Sampa BJJ Academy
991 Patrick Mendoza DOM 6 Marcus Soares Academy
991 Clay Wente USA 6 OCBJJ
991 Kendall Mcgree USA 6 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
991 Thomas Smith USA 6 Helio Soneca BJJ
991 Rocco Calato USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
991 Fabio Correa Lima de Matos BRA 6 Nova União Kimura
991 Thiago Pessoto BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
991 jake Barfield USA 6 CheckMat USA
991 Joel Howells USA 6 RCJ Machado
991 Patrick Grinnan USA 6 Octagon MMA
991 Carver Bennett USA 6 CheckMat USA
991 Batbayar Bayarsaikhan MGL 6 Mongolian BJJ
991 Keita Kobayashi JPN 6 Carpe Diem
991 Anderson Heiji Assakawa JPN 6 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
991 Kazuya Omori JPN 6 Pogona Club Gym
991 Fumiya Abe JPN 6 Paraestra Ayase
991 Koki Ichikawa JPN 6 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
991 Nao Kobayashi JPN 6 Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts
991 Max Hunter Leali HKG 6 GF Team International
991 Han Chung Sun TPE 6 Taiwan BJJ
991 Hiago Ueno BRA 6 Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
991 Francisco Marques De O. Neto BRA 6 CheckMat
991 Jefferson Bruno S. Nogueira BRA 6 Mascarenhas Team
991 Jean Diego Viana BRA 6 Gracie Barra Amazonas
991 Jackson Souza BRA 6 Zenith North BJJ
991 Peter Kim USA 6 Gracie Barra Back Bay
991 John Conroy USA 6 Gracie Sports USA
991 Aaron Krymkowski USA 6 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
991 Feliphe Gabriel Almeida BRA 6 CWB Prime BJJ
991 Antonio Kuhlman Vaghi BRA 6 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
991 Ryan Michael Grant USA 6 Checkmat Minneapolis
991 Taylan Yuasa USA 6 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
991 Santos Gonzalez USA 6 Gracie Barra America
991 victor alvarez USA 6 Gracie Barra Yakima
991 Frederick Jaskiewicz CAN 6 North Vancouver BJJ
991 David Balint UM 6 Gracie Barra Seattle
991 Adrian Portella Magaldi Cardoso BRA 6 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
991 Gabriel Ramon Von Dentz Galeano BRA 6 JA Jiu-Jitsu
991 Filipe Gustavo Mangrich BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
991 Corbin Pierce USA 6 Gracie Barra South Austin
991 Keith Perkins USA 6 Nova União USA
991 Leandro Cavazos USA 6 Presa BJJ
991 Bryan Ridley USA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
991 Thomas Digirolamo USA 6 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
991 Albert Robinson USA 6 RABJJ Academy
991 Franklin Mcdaniel USA 6 Balance
991 Chris Alfar CAN 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
991 Caio Pimentel Figueiredo BRA 6 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
991 Jean Pierre Menezes BRA 6 Equipe Behring
991 Adam Rattab GBR 6 Icon BJJ
991 Brander Weten C. Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
991 Helbner Maia Lopes BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
991 Stephen Stanton USA 6 Alliance USA
991 Willibaldo Gil Neto BRA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
991 Brandon Brin ISV 6 GF Team Massachusetts
991 Marko Sarasjärvi FIN 6 Brasa
991 Marcio Hiroaki Sakai BRA 6 Fight Sports Brasil
991 Martin M. A. Izaguirre ESP 6 Aborigen BJJ
991 Justin Vanderbeck USA 6 Long Island MMA
991 Anthony Cannon USA 6 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
991 Lenny Lanoir FRA 6 GF Team France
991 Christyan Melo V. da Silva BRA 6 CheckMat
991 Renee Alberto Borquez Flores MEX 6 Brasa International
991 Jeremy Alan Hass USA 6 Gracie Barra Manhattan Beach
991 Peter Fogarty IRL 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
991 Aron Peach USA 6 Easton BJJ
991 Habib Abla USA 6 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1244 Thiago Patolino BRA 5.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1244 Samy Azendag FRA 5.5 Icon BJJ
1244 Kyle Czarnecki USA 5.5 Brazil 021 Edmonton
1247 Christos Skordis CYP 5 Gracie Barra Limassol
1247 Rodrigo Lima BRA 5 CheckMat
1247 Augusto Zucchetti Ranzan BRA 5 Team Medeiros
1247 Igor De Souza Paula BRA 5 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1247 Can Balkir TUR 5 Corvos
1247 Ozires Gava Neto BRA 5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1247 Mateus Viana Ferreira de Siqueira BRA 5 Nova União
1247 Dominic Howard USA 5 Fenix BJJ Woburn
1247 Jeffrey Patrick Nelson USA 5 Gracie Sports USA
1247 Juan Franco DOM 5 New England United BJJ
1247 Chase Smith USA 5 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1247 Felipe Herrera USA 5 Presa BJJ
1247 Jevin Luchsinger USA 5 Gracie Barra Texas
1247 Gabriel Cancado Vieira Mendonça BRA 5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1247 Gabriel Fraga de Souza BRA 5 GF Team
1247 Chris Naisbett GBR 5 Team Lagarto
1247 Francisco Henrique de Oliveira Lima BRA 5 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
1247 Gustavo Sumar Beppler BRA 5 A.S Team
1247 Giovani Martinez Pires BRA 5 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
1247 Ivan Karic SRB 5 ZR Team Hungary
1247 Amarto Rajaram USA 5 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1247 Tyler Davis USA 5 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1247 Tarik Kuzucu GER 5 Carpe Diem
1247 Francesco Rabolini ITA 5 Flow
1247 Carlos Jesus Olivar Sanchez MEX 5 Team Lagarto
1247 B. Myko Baluyot PHI 5 MyBJJ Team
1247 Alain Leonel Conrado Palafox MEX 5 Brasa International
1247 Edgar Duran USA 5 TRUJITSU
1247 Louie Ortiz Jr. USA 5 Gracie Barra Spring Lake
1247 Steven Baca USA 5 Davis Martial Arts
1247 Mirco Biscarini ITA 5 Mitsuyo Maeda Perugia / Team Kurama
1247 Yannick Fabien De Meijere NED 5 Carlson Gracie Amsterdam
1247 Rodolfo Vasquez USA 5 RMBJJ Academy
1247 Vadims Jankops LAT 5 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
1247 Cedri Cristiano Comerlato BRA 5 Alliance Sul
1247 Allan Carlos Waldelm Domingues BRA 5 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
1247 William Rabuske Costa BRA 5 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1247 Mario Millsap USA 5 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
1247 Paulo Henrique Alves de Almeida BRA 5 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
1247 Sean Doenias USA 5 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1247 Paulo Sergio Santos Macedo BRA 5 Galeto Brothers BJJ
1247 Nicholas Marolda USA 5 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1247 robert brooks USA 5 Gracie Clearwater
1247 Marcos Vinicius Enrique De Oliveira BRA 5 Academia Oriente JJ
1247 Luis Alberto Hernandez Morales MEX 5 Undisputed Tucson
1247 Christian Cook GBR 5 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
1247 Jovan Acimovic SRB 5 New School BJJ
1247 Denton Hoover USA 5 Zenith BJJ - USA
1247 Romario Sobreira Amorim SUI 5 Nova União International
1247 Hani Chehimi USA 5 The Renzo Gracie Training Facility CT
1247 Gabriel Borges Bomfim BRA 5 Strauch JJ
1298 Lucas Perea Goya ESP 4.5 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
1298 Wojciech Stempniak POL 4.5 Alliance International
1298 Cintra Lucas Tahira BRA 4.5 Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
1298 Stefan Pecevski MKD 4.5 Roots BJJ
1298 John Hatfield USA 4.5 TRUJITSU
1298 Jacob Garvie AUS 4.5 Australian Elite Team
1304 Alan Kavanagh IRL 4 ECJJA
1304 Severin Fernandez Diaz GER 4 GF Team Munchen
1304 Jason Torres USA 4 SCHOOL BJJ LA
1304 Matthew Anthony Isaacs CAN 4 Gracie Humaita International
1304 William Wright III USA 4 GF Team/ Red House
1304 Diego Amancio BRA 4 Kimura BJJ USA
1304 Tyler Moore USA 4 Fabio Novaes BJJ
1304 Jakar Oropallo USA 4 Roberto Traven BJJ
1304 Thiago Barbosa Ciqueira da Silva BRA 4 Daniel Martins Jiu-Jitsu
1304 Lucas Queiroz Assis BRA 4 De La Riva JJ
1304 Abelardo Sandoval USA 4 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1304 Damien Ruffy USA 4 Team Link
1304 Lucas Arraes de Carvalho Martins BRA 4 ZR Team Piauí
1304 Magnus Ruud NOR 4 Frontline Academy
1304 Trevor Bryan Ratzky USA 4 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1304 Kamil Polak POL 4 Roger Gracie Academy
1304 Simon Saenz USA 4 Helio Soneca BJJ
1304 Aidan Wright USA 4 Solis Martial Arts Club
1304 Gaston Pucciano URU 4 Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ
1304 Darlí Gabriel dos Reis Evangelista BRA 4 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
1304 Rafael Campos Reis BRA 4 Alliance SP
1304 Gabriel Quezada DOM 4 East Coast United BJJ
1304 Michael Mcdonald USA 4 Zenith BJJ - USA
1304 Alexandros Karadimas USA 4 GF Team Maryland
1304 Romulo Vieira USA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1304 Thomas Domerese USA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1304 Patrick Cory Dillon USA 4 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1304 Adam R. Hernandez USA 4 BJJ - Mushin
1304 Matteo Ceglia ITA 4 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1304 Wilker Nogueira da Silva BRA 4 GF Team
1304 Vitor Cardoso Barboza Maciel BRA 4 GF Team
1304 Lucas Rodrigues Nunes BRA 4 GF Team
1304 Huan Wen Wong SIN 4 Absolute MMA Australia
1304 Muhammad Syafiq Bin Zulkfli SIN 4 Evolve MMA
1304 Matt O'Brien Inzalaco GBR 4 Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
1304 Youngsoo Kim KOR 4 KJ Competition Team
1304 Tehau Bennett TF 4 Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
1304 Adam Zirkler AUS 4 Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1304 Zahid Handanovic AUS 4 CheckMat International
1304 Rhys Mccarthy AUS 4 Absolute MMA Australia
1304 Sam Cowie AUS 4 Will-Machado BJJ
1304 Daniel Greig-hole AUS 4 Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
1304 Ming Yeo AUS 4 Mach One
1304 Clinton John Anthony Whittaker AUS 4 Brasa International
1304 Mohammad Khawari AFG 4 CheckMat International
1304 Vichy D. Truong CAN 4 The Black - HWD
1304 Colin Fields USA 4 Alliance Los Angeles
1304 Keanu Tomey USA 4 American Top Team
1304 Ruben Valdez Morita MEX 4 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1304 Evan Ballesteros USA 4 Alliance Los Angeles
1304 Steven Baran USA 4 Unified Jiu Jitsu
1304 Juan Avalos USA 4 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1304 Felipe Ferreira Barreto BRA 4 CheckMat
1304 Flavio Augusto Pereira BRA 4 Centro Educacional de Jiu-Jitsu de Araxá
1304 Vitor Leonardo Soares BRA 4 CheckMat
1304 Everton Dias Gonçalves BRA 4 CheckMat
1304 Brenner Cirino BRA 4 Carlson Gracie Zurich
1304 Marcin Szpak POL 4 Gracie Barra Greece
1304 Daniel Bermudez USA 4 Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1304 Dominique Brooks USA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1304 Mannarov Omar KAZ 4 Hilti BJJ Stockholm
1304 Miika Suvanto FIN 4 Hilti BJJ Turku
1304 Artem Petukhov RUS 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1304 Vitor Augusto Gorla BRA 4 Magoo JJ
1304 Chris Alfar CAN 4 Toronto BJJ
1304 Olivier Fortin CAN 4 De La Riva International
1304 Arturs Paulins LAT 4 CheckMat International
1371 Ian Michael Remorca USA 3 Coachella Valley BJJ
1371 Colton Bugawisan USA 3 Gracie Humaita South Bay
1371 Max Strul USA 3 Caio Terra Association
1371 Roberto Gil USA 3 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1371 Austin Matthew Clem USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1371 Zachary Atcheson USA 3 TRUJITSU
1371 Nathaniel Alfredo Francisco USA 3 Brea Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Anthony Busciglio USA 3 Fabio Novaes BJJ
1371 Israel Bermudez USA 3 Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
1371 Brandon Torres USA 3 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1371 Noah Langmade USA 3 Team Third Law
1371 Cory Davis USA 3 AJ Sousa BJJ
1371 Alexander Pantaleon USA 3 Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Solan Thomas USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1371 Mario Fuentes CUB 3 Fight Sports
1371 Yamil Rizik Lugo DOM 3 Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
1371 Pedro Braga Palmier BRA 3 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Brandon Pereira Vital GBR 3 CheckMat International
1371 Michael Cheung GBR 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1371 Sunpreet Singh Burrha GBR 3 CheckMat International
1371 Bobby Gerard Massam GBR 3 Gracie Barra Preston
1371 Souphiane Ahouchi GBR 3 CheckMat International
1371 Bogdan Ungureanu ROU 3 Absoluto BJJ
1371 Gracjan Bak POL 3 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
1371 Bartosz Goclon POL 3 Stronger BJJ
1371 Stephen Bradley IRL 3 ECJJA
1371 Eric Hammel FRA 3 Icon BJJ
1371 Dimitar Dimov BUL 3 CheckMat International
1371 Scott Pelzel USA 3 Serra BJJ Academy
1371 Ethan Wales USA 3 Renato Tavares Association
1371 Miller Del Castillo USA 3 MPR Endurance
1371 Silvio Bodoni USA 3 Alliance Charlotte
1371 Jesse Leonard USA 3 Alliance Charlotte
1371 Michael Waters USA 3 Team Rubao Carioca BJJ
1371 Thor Wright USA 3 Alliance North Carolina
1371 Daniel Folkner USA 3 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1371 Marcello Silva de Oliveira BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1371 Douglas Medeiros Santos BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1371 Ryan Ortiz Silva BRA 3 Winner Behring JJ
1371 André Luis de Freitas BRA 3 Nova União
1371 Paulo Victor Santos Lima BRA 3 Clube Feijão JJ
1371 Matheus Souza de Araujo BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1371 Felipe Fernandes Ferreira BRA 3 Julio Secco
1371 Rodrigo Rafael Da Rosa Santos BRA 3 Nova União
1371 Rodrigo Izaguirre Sosa URU 3 Mario Sukata Internacional
1371 Matej Tomic FRA 3 Stallion Gym
1371 Philipp Parade GER 3 Alliance Germany
1371 Lukas Menzel GER 3 Alliance International
1371 Giovannie Schet NED 3 NS Brotherhood International
1371 Adam Bujdoso HUN 3 Ares BJJ Peru
1371 Onur Yasar TUR 3 GF Team Berlin
1371 Alexis Carbajo ESP 3 GF Team France
1371 Zakaria Haddou BEL 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1371 Joni Juhani Buddas FIN 3 Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
1371 Chikhoune Manar FRA 3 Gracie Barra Paris
1371 Gramoz Morina SWE 3 CheckMat International
1371 Arijan Qerimi SUI 3 Nova União International
1371 Christian Spets NOR 3 Team Trondheim BJJ
1371 Long Tran NOR 3 Team Trondheim BJJ
1371 Mike Anthony Paiva CAN 3 Niagara Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Torin Samuelson USA 3 Gracie Humaita USA
1371 Joshua Hunter Meredith USA 3 Sloth BJJ
1371 Steven Kennedy USA 3 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Travis Alan Johnson USA 3 Gracie Gym Texas
1371 Jair Gomez USA 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1371 Jedidia Randal Martin USA 3 Reding Martial Arts
1371 Matthew Mark Falavinha USA 3 Soul Fighters Texas
1371 David Vieira Bispo BRA 3 Juarez Harles Brazilian JJ
1371 Ádilus Danilo Fernandes da Silva BRA 3 Marcelo Tubarão
1371 Bruno de Castro Lima BRA 3 Guigo JJ
1371 Renan Cardoso Soares BRA 3 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
1371 Vinicius Cruz Barbosa BRA 3 CheckMat
1371 Vitor Fernandes Buentes dos Santos BRA 3 CheckMat
1371 Márcio Felipe Durgo Gomes Araújo BRA 3 GF Team Rondônia
1371 Bianck Ferreira luz BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
1371 Geilson Oliveira de Souza Junior BRA 3 Marcelo Tubarão
1371 Daniel de Oliveira Silva BRA 3 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
1371 Bruno Alan Ribeiro Pinho BRA 3 Zenith North BJJ
1371 Sidney Fonseca Câmara BRA 3 Zenith North BJJ
1371 Alessandro Laborda Moreira BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
1371 Eury Carlos Nogueira BRA 3 Academia Ass. Osvaldo Alves
1371 Simon Lane Davis USA 3 Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
1371 Ari Dalton Berliner USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1371 Cody Trout USA 3 Team Jucão
1371 Nyres Colbert USA 3 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Cedric Tyrone Spencer USA 3 Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
1371 Thomas Spoon USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1371 Franklin Jackson USA 3 Boca De La Riva
1371 Joseph Bradley USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1371 Jean Carlos Bessa Varella BRA 3 Spirit Fight
1371 Menandro Henrique de Souza BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
1371 Victor Leon R. Carmona BRA 3 Alliance SP
1371 Yago D'Santis Vargas BRA 3 RB Jiu-Jitsu
1371 André Felipe de Carvalho BRA 3 Calasans BJJ
1371 Guilherme Tomazelli BRA 3 Alliance SP
1371 Bruno Seigui Yagi BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Gabriel Vinicius Medrano Vagliengo BRA 3 Gracie Barra Carapicuiba
1371 Александр Силаев Юрьевич RUS 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1371 Nikita Kuznetsov RUS 3 Strela Team
1371 Ruslan Safarbegovich Murtazaliev RUS 3 Strela Team
1371 Petr Vadimovich Moiseenkov RUS 3 Stone Fight
1371 Georgy Ivanov RUS 3 Lion Academy
1371 Ali Kurbangadzhiyevich Omarov RUS 3 CheckMat International
1371 Nikita Gostev RUS 3 Flow
1371 Dodarbek Rahmonov TJK 3 Flow
1371 AIK Mkrtchian ARM 3 Icon BJJ
1371 Rigoberto Velazco Tolentino MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1371 Luis Eduardo Villarreal Davila MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1371 Pedro Alfonso Rodriguez Calzada MEX 3 Legacy GBSJJ Mexico
1371 Eric Hernández MEX 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1371 Jesus Cantu MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1371 Eduardo Ernesto Gonzalez Gomez GUA 3 Rilion Gracie Panama
1371 Pilippe Shaidenfish RUS 3 Team Lloyd Irvin
1371 David Terao USA 3 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Christopher Ryan Boyer USA 3 Clinch Academy
1371 Kevin Joseph Bichoupan USA 3 Big Brothers
1371 Shawn Morse USA 3 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
1371 Carl Lee Crawford USA 3 Team Lloyd Irvin
1371 Amadou Mamour Jallow USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1371 James Huston USA 3 Helio Soneca BJJ
1371 Justin Deandrea USA 3 BETA Academy
1371 Elliott Vincent Strickland USA 3 Bowie MMA
1371 Francis Dolan Marshall USA 3 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
1371 Anthony J Carlos USA 3 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1371 Andre Dion Estoesta CAN 3 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
1371 Roberto Macaya CRC 3 Renzo Gracie International
1371 Orlando Aguilar PUR 3 American Top Team Boca Raton
1371 Bradley Kupiec USA 3 Team 1 BJJ
1371 Zachary Snyder USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Leonardo Toxtle USA 3 Alliance USA
1371 Joseph Runkel USA 3 Gracie Barra Springfield
1371 Thomas Bolon USA 3 GF Team Ohio
1371 Kyle Robert Lindstrom USA 3 Brasa
1371 Diego dos Santos de Oliveira BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1371 Brunno Martins BRA 3 Academia Thai Brasil
1371 Emerson Da Silva Batista BRA 3 Alliance SP
1371 Adriano Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1371 Lucas da Silva BRA 3 Nova União
1371 Vinicius Nascimento Mendes BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Maicon Coelho BRA 3 A.S Team
1371 Otoniel Silva Marques BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1371 Marco Antônio Ferreira Moura BRA 3 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
1371 Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos CHI 3 Nova União International
1371 Kevin Son CAN 3 Roll Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1371 Chase Thomas Sommerfeld CAN 3 Gracie Barra Edmonton
1371 Brandon Hills CAN 3 North Vancouver BJJ
1371 Jeremy Fu USA 3 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Cobey James Vetch USA 3 GHBJJ
1371 Zack Ui USA 3 Gracie Barra Ballard
1371 Hosana Matos de Queiroz Barbosa Matos Barbosa BRA 3 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
1371 Thiago Sena Dantas BRA 3 Simetria Fight
1371 Emanuel Isaque Oliveira Santos BRA 3 Nova União
1371 Raphael de Freitas Guimarães BRA 3 CheckMat
1371 Vitor Drummond da Paixao BRA 3 GF Team
1371 Emmanuel Inácio Gomes BRA 3 Checkmat Manaíra
1371 Vinícius de Araújo Oliveira BRA 3 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
1371 Celso Abrantes Junior BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
1371 Bruno Luiz Rios Graça Ribeiro BRA 3 Nova União
1371 Dário Matheus Mesquita da Silva Pagliasse BRA 3 PRM Team
1371 Wilson Moraes Leite Barbosa BRA 3 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
1371 Christopher Damian Torres USA 3 Carvalho BJJ Academy
1371 Kevin Tiger Shay USA 3 Juniko'
1371 Brian K. Donovan USA 3 New England United BJJ
1371 Anthony D'Angelo USA 3 Juniko'
1371 Kamal Mgaresh USA 3 BMAC / GF Team Boston
1371 Alessio Papallo USA 3 Gladiator BJJ
1371 Jonathan Omar Rivera PUR 3 EBJJ - Lowell
1371 Frashley Paula DOM 3 EBJJ - Lowell
1371 Alex Cheng CAN 3 Lin Martial Arts
1371 Eduardo Romeiro BRA 3 Gracie Barra Back Bay
1371 Pedro Henrique Oliveira BRA 3 Charles Gracie Academy
1371 Thomas Siekierski ROU 3 Caio Terra Association
1371 Jonnie Carrillo Pacheco USA 3 Ares BJJ Rocklin
1371 Sebastian De Ochoa USA 3 Gracie Fighter
1371 Saul Daniel Zuniga USA 3 Gracie Fighter
1371 Sasan Pournaghshband USA 3 CheckMat USA
1371 Marcos Antonio Cruz USA 3 Ares BJJ Rocklin
1371 Ameer J Eddin USA 3 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
1371 Justin Kim USA 3 Diego Herzog BJJ
1371 Dan Haar USA 3 Yamasaki Academy
1371 Panayiotis Niktas USA 3 Coalition 95
1371 Shamar Steffon Walker USA 3 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1371 Ryan Jones USA 3 Gracie Barra Cedar Park
1371 Victor Vincent USA 3 Gracie Barra Westchase
1371 Kyle Yoerin USA 3 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Jonathan Patrick Martinez USA 3 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1371 Kyle Schaefer USA 3 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1371 Charles Cheeks III USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1371 Justin Rourke USA 3 Relson Gracie
1371 Raymundo Gonzalez USA 3 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Rodney Salvador USA 3 Killer Bees BJJ College
1371 Christopher Dean USA 3 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1371 Ryan Weldon Lackey USA 3 Team Lloyd Irvin
1371 Raheem Stevens USA 3 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1371 John Carter USA 3 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1371 Dawid Dabrowski POL 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1371 Jaewan Song KOR 3 KJ Competition Team
1371 Nicholas Collins NZL 3 Australian Elite Team
1371 David, Yoon Yung Yap AUS 3 Absolute MMA Australia
1371 Peter Kalogeras AUS 3 Guigo JJ International
1371 Brodie Greco AUS 3 Guigo JJ International
1371 Yanni Galanos AUS 3 Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
1371 Ryan Mathew Johnston AUS 3 Australian Elite Team
1371 Daniel Connolly AUS 3 Cia Paulista - International
1371 Fernando Daniel Morillo Gonzalez ECU 3 Dojo Leo Iturralde
1371 João Victor Rodrigues da Silva BRA 3 Alliance RJ
1371 Moises Marcos dos S. da Conceição BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1371 Patrick Luiz Dias Pereira Barboza BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1371 Jeferson Lenon Santana BRA 3 DDR JJ
1371 Nícolas de Azevedo Serafim BRA 3 Alliance RJ
1371 Robson Pablo Pereira dos Reis BRA 3 Caio Terra Association Brasil
1371 Federico Grillo ITA 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1371 Péter Kósa HUN 3 ZR Team Hungary
1371 Alexis rey GRE 3 Atos JJ International
1371 Alexandre Chabord. Di-fiore FRA 3 Carlson Gracie UK
1371 Tahuaitu Ariinui FRA 3 GF Team France
1371 Christos Efstathiou CYP 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1371 Piotr Powichrowski POL 3 CheckMat International
1371 Aeron Logan GBR 3 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1371 Darren Erdley Stewart GBR 3 Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team
1371 Charles Francis Tromans GBR 3 Brazilian Power Team International
1371 Bradley Beaumont GBR 3 Dynamo Fightsports
1371 Gabriel dos Santos Teixeira BRA 3 Nova União
1371 João Paulo Batista Moura BRA 3 CheckMat
1371 Marruas Santana Siqueira BRA 3 Nova União
1371 Lenon Souza Santos BRA 3 014RBJJ
1371 Joao Pedro Barbosa Santos BRA 3 Nova União
1371 Bernardo Costa Borbinha POR 3 Youngzilion Jiu-Jitsu
1371 David Lee Jaime Buitrago ESP 3 Team Ganbaru
1371 Pol Fernandez Francas ESP 3 Icon BJJ
1371 Denis Poliakov RUS 3 CheckMat International
1371 Jean Prosper Baleya RE 3 Gracie Reunion
1371 Kevin Cortes FRA 3 Association Aranha
1371 Matheus Andrade Cordeiro BRA 3 ZR Team Estoril
1371 Ricardo Marcelo Ribeiro ANG 3 Gracie Barra Angola
1371 Kyle Pace USA 3 Gracie Barra Kissimmee
1371 Kyle Brannon USA 3 Zicro Academy - Alliance TL
1371 Gusztáv Csorba HUN 3 ZR Team Hungary
1371 Rath Chhun USA 3 New England United BJJ
1371 Gabriel Garza USA 3 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1371 Mark Morin USA 3 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1371 Rafael de Sousa Rodrigues Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
1371 Brian Higgins CAN 3 Atos JJ International
1371 Luciano Bitencourt BRA 3 Alliance SP
1371 Claudeus Laude USA 3 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
1371 Luis Diaz PUR 3 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Elton Claudio Albreicht BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1371 Patrick Padilha De Oliveira BRA 3 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
1371 Maxerco Morales Martín ESP 3 Taz BJJ
1371 Marc Willhaus SUI 3 BJJ Team Basel
1371 Gareth Redman GBR 3 Frota Team Nogueira
1371 Rodney J. Wells USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1371 Luis Henrique Lima Brandão BRA 3 Boca Team
1371 Ludy Macedo Vieira BRA 3 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Edrik Williamson USA 3 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1371 Michael Bravo USA 3 BJJ Revolution Team
1371 Chris Alvarez USA 3 Team Lloyd Irvin
1371 Francois Halbach FRA 3 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1371 Oduy Oduy PLE 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1371 Phillip Kelly USA 3 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1371 Jayvier Michael Mills USA 3 Tong Dragon MMA
1371 Michael Jose Rivas USA 3 Checkmat New York
1371 Marco Acosta USA 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1371 Hiroyasu Komakine JPN 3 Paraestra Shibuya
1371 Hyoil Lee KOR 3 Alliance International
1371 Yong Joon Park KOR 3 Ratel Yellow Jiu Jitsu Academy
1371 Ross Drummond GBR 3 CheckMat International
1371 Dominic Paul Atkinson GBR 3 Jiu Jitsu World
1371 CARLO PACILEO USA 3 Black House Redondo Beach
1371 Kenneth Baracaldo USA 3 East Coast United BJJ
1371 Jolo Selda PHI 3 MyBJJ Team
1371 Daaniel Francis AUS 3 Zenith BJJ - Australia
1371 Paul Strembickyj AUS 3 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1371 John Sacre AUS 3 MyBJJ Team
1371 Belal Muhammad USA 3 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
1371 John Payne USA 3 Andre Maneco BJJ
1371 Matthew Flores USA 3 WNY BJJ
1371 Ville Ponkilainen FIN 3 Hilti BJJ Tampere
1371 Denis Telyov BUL 3 Zenith BJJ - Greece
1371 Victor Nikolov BUL 3 De La Riva International
1371 Thiago Maia dos Santos BRA 3 GF Team
1371 faisal raja GBR 3 Carlson Gracie
1371 Raess Yasin GBR 3 Gracie Barra Birmingham
1371 Joao Leandro De Oliveira Junior BRA 3 PRBJJ Ronny Carvalho
1371 Michael Brooks GBR 3 Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
1371 Jaccob Albert Charles USA 3 Mohler MMA - Dallas
1371 Nicholas Dudley USA 3 Gracie Barra Georgia
1371 Andrew Rape USA 3 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
1371 Nathan Sharp USA 3 X3 Sports
1371 Brady Miramontes USA 3 CheckMat USA
1371 Alvin Ma USA 3 Waza Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1371 Jason Chen USA 3 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1371 brandon Emmert USA 3 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Michael Mundt USA 3 Sloth BJJ
1371 Tiago Póvoa Da Silva BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1371 Isaac Wisllas da Silva Mello de Souza BRA 3 GF Team Distrito Federal
1371 Rogerio Fayad Albuquerque Rosa BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1371 Ken Yong NZL 3 Gracie Humaita International
1371 Mitchell Hunter AUS 3 Australian Elite Team
1371 Thomas Mcnamara IRL 3 SBG Ireland
1371 Mike Leites RUS 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1371 Simon Desruisseaux CAN 3 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1371 Jeremy Shanker USA 3 Gracie Tampa South
1371 Justin Delgado USA 3 Gracie Tampa South
1371 Falko Arndt GER 3 Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
1371 Levi Alford USA 3 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Kyle McAlister USA 3 Elite Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu of Redmond
1371 Nathan Powell USA 3 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Leoncio Frei SUI 3 Frota Team Nogueira
1371 John Elsey GBR 3 CheckMat
1371 Ryan Viegas GBR 3 CheckMat Fight Zone London
1371 Alfonso Estrada (repetido 115866) PER 3 Fight Sports
1371 Casey Finnegan Leventis USA 3 Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1371 Andrew Babeu USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1371 Geran Buckner CAN 3 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
1371 Alexander Ostojic CAN 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1371 Bill Defreitas (repetido 50528) CAN 3 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
1371 Anthony Walter Antinarella CAN 3 RCJ Machado
1371 Richard Lucas Fernandes BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
1371 Jeovanne Cesar Costa BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1371 Troy Russell USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1371 David Rigsbee USA 3 Peak Performance
1371 Tyler Marvel USA 3 Luiz Paulo Texas Team Tank BJJ
1371 Dustin Stanley USA 3 RABJJ Academy
1371 Raphael Kenji Nakano BRA 3 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1371 Terrence Nichol AUS 3 CheckMat International
1371 Paolo Tiu PHI 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1371 John David Rejano PHI 3 Atos JJ International
1371 Salvador Reyes Jr PHI 3 Atos JJ International
1371 Yu Lin TPE 3 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1371 Seungjoo Lee KOR 3 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
1371 Koga Yuya JPN 3 Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
1371 Naranpurev Jantsanbal MGL 3 Mongolian BJJ
1371 Lee Simpson USA 3 RABJJ Academy
1371 Luiz Henrique dos Santos Moura BRA 3 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
1371 Marcos Venicius Farias Gomes BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1371 Hugo de Brito Vasconcelos BRA 3 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ
1371 João Lucas Silva Brandão BRA 3 Guigo JJ
1371 Joseph Kaiga KEN 3 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1371 Rafael George USA 3 X3 Sports
1371 Andre Mccurdy BAR 3 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
1371 Brady Joseph Liss USA 3 Kimura BJJ USA
1371 douglas sampson USA 3 New England United BJJ
1371 Timothy Silva USA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1371 Rafael Arietti Franceschi BRA 3 CheckMat
1371 Adam Alexander USA 3 Caique Jiu Jitsu
1371 David Nicholas Hall USA 3 Renato Tavares Association
1371 Omar Arit USA 3 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas
1371 Kyle Woodall USA 3 Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
1371 Jamil Semhat CAN 3 Gracie Barra America
1371 Wesley Moore USA 3 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1371 Gabriel Mateo Alejandro Vogel CAN 3 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
1371 Sharif Elwardany USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1371 Jimmy Flaherty Jr USA 3 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1371 Richard Rud NOR 3 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
1371 Decee Krah CAN 3 Carlson Gracie UK
1371 Thomas Magnitis CYP 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1371 Tom Spibey GBR 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1371 André dos Santos BRA 3 Nova União
1371 Leandro Jobu Yokoyama BRA 3 Clube Feijão JJ
1371 João Lucas Lemes Cardoso BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba-PR
1732 Alexander Sterner USA 2.5 Plus One Defense Systems
1732 Luan Soares BRA 2.5 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1732 Zachary Pellegrino USA 2.5 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1732 Jokota Franks AUS 2.5 Gracie Barra Sydney
1732 philip schniedermeier USA 2.5 Carlson Gracie Team
1732 Guido De Gregorio Torrini ITA 2.5 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1732 Nicholas Imkamp USA 2.5 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1732 Kheran Joseph USA 2.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1732 Geoffry Tran AUS 2.5 Will-Machado BJJ
1732 Axel Holmberg SWE 2.5 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1742 Eduardo Vieira Coelho BRA 2 ASM BJJ
1742 Marcos Gabriel Paes Froede BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1742 Rui Alves Neto BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
1742 Vinicius Bogoni Alves BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1742 Lucas Toni Siqueira Costa BRA 2 G13 BJJ
1742 Moritz Koellensperger AUT 2 Budo Clan Austria
1742 Nico Schadeck GER 2 Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe
1742 Alexandros Pappas GRE 2 Rio Grappling Club Greece
1742 Sergey Bespalov RUS 2 Zurich BJJ Lab
1742 Thomas Kessler SUI 2 Nova União International
1742 Andréa André SUI 2 Icon BJJ
1742 Sébastien Rodriguez SUI 2 Gracie Barra Geneve
1742 Mohsen Sammy SUI 2 Nova União International
1742 Kaled El msatfi SUI 2 Jiu-Jitsu 1 Team
1742 Daniel Arada Ferreira POR 2 Icon BJJ
1742 Umut Deniz Elçi TUR 2 Corvos
1742 Ismael Sanchez PUR 2 Carlson Gracie Boca Raton
1742 Samir Paracha AFG 2 Ralph Gracie Dublin
1742 Jason Alvarado USA 2 Gracie Morumbi
1742 Dustin Rhein USA 2 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1742 Jonathan Fennell USA 2 SAS Team USA
1742 Alexander Redler USA 2 TRUJITSU
1742 Vinicius Nascimento BRA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1742 Tao Soya JPN 2 Gracie Barra Kissimmee
1742 Randy Gimeranes CUB 2 Fight Sports
1742 Sean Flemming USA 2 Renato Tavares Association
1742 Davis Marchus USA 2 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1742 Stefano Beretta Musiris USA 2 Guigo JJ International
1742 Allen Joseph Kasper USA 2 AJ Sousa BJJ
1742 Justus Walker USA 2 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1742 Raphael Jose Matias PHI 2 Atos JJ International
1742 John Phillip Bravo Suarez PHI 2 Fabricio International Team - FIT
1742 Daryl Chia SIN 2 CheckMat International
1742 Radhi Milzam INA 2 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Indonesia
1742 Raga Prameswara INA 2 Bali & Jakarta MMA
1742 Man On Li HKG 2 Kylin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Changhee Lee KOR 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1742 hao Tang CHN 2 CheckMat International
1742 Jianting ZHU CHN 2 Checkmat Shenzhen
1742 Usama Akil Ali USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
1742 Andrew Webb USA 2 Alliance USA
1742 Chris Heffernan USA 2 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1742 David Darges USA 2 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
1742 Thomas Li USA 2 X3 Sports
1742 Brent Gillespie USA 2 SAS Team USA
1742 Brandon Martin USA 2 Gracie Barra Georgia
1742 Michael Gevontmakher UZB 2 American Top Team Atlanta
1742 Edmundo Ferreira dos Santos BRA 2 Argus Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Daniel Bähren BRA 2 Team Yuri Carlton
1742 Gabriel Victor França BRA 2 Ares BJJ Brasil
1742 Rodrigo Monteiro Macedo Mascarenhas BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1742 Victor Hugo dos Santos Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1742 Anderson Santana Teixeira BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1742 Mário Victor Pereira BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1742 Diego da Silva Ramos BRA 2 Art Temple Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Jaison Poole USA 2 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Christopher Gomez USA 2 Team Delima (SAS)
1742 Lukas Noel Aguilar USA 2 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1742 Rustin Ferguson USA 2 Guetho Texas BJJ
1742 Joseph Guerra USA 2 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Joe Rossi USA 2 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1742 Samuel Lemin USA 2 Alliance Charlotte
1742 Doninique Brooks USA 2 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Cyril Jeffrey Smith Jr. USA 2 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1742 Fernando Adriano Iii PHI 2 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1742 Michael David McClure USA 2 Carlson Gracie Henderson
1742 Jeremy Misken CAN 2 Cicero Costha Internacional
1742 Henrique Nakasse de Freitas BRA 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1742 Geoffrey Bullock USA 2 New England United BJJ
1742 Ryan Crowther USA 2 Julio Binda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1742 Nicholas B. Guertin USA 2 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1742 Spenser Payne USA 2 Ginsberg Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1742 Allan Rodas USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1742 Steven Hajny USA 2 New England United BJJ
1742 David J Bancroft USA 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1742 Sungchul LEE KOR 2 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
1742 Kazuyoshi Yumoto JPN 2 Waka Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Naoya Kurematsu JPN 2 Pato Studio
1742 Suguru Miura JPN 2 Grappling Shoot Boxers
1742 Armand Lubbe RSA 2 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
1742 Terence Barber USA 2 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
1742 Andre Lorenzo McCurdy BAR 2 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
1742 Mujahid Joseph USA 2 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1742 Jeremy Paule USA 2 BJJ Revolution Team
1742 M. Andrew Heo USA 2 Ground Control
1742 Anthony Christopher Ortiz USA 2 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1742 Han Cho USA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
1742 Mark A. Ohanian USA 2 American Top Team Connecticut
1742 John Dylan Irving USA 2 Maxercise
1742 Nicolas Davila USA 2 Team Jucão
1742 Brodie Halbfoster USA 2 Ground Control
1742 Bruno Eduardo Ramos BRA 2 JFC Almeida JJ
1742 Carlos Müller BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1742 Iago da Cunha Magalhães BRA 2 CheckMat
1742 Antonio Marcos Chaves de Souza BRA 2 Julio Secco
1742 Jeison Theiss Alano BRA 2 Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Thiago Francisco Montibeller BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1742 Alex Mateus Gugel BRA 2 A.S Team
1742 Ermeson Rogério Ribeiro de Sousa BRA 2 Quartel General da Luta
1742 Gustavo Silva Figueiredo Vilela BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
1742 Giovanni Ribeiro Brundo BRA 2 Alliance RJ
1742 Josue da Silva Alves BRA 2 Pitbull
1742 Marcio Lucca Fernandes Basilio BRA 2 Nova União
1742 Edi Carlos Carvalho BRA 2 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
1742 Marcos Siqueira Junior BRA 2 014RBJJ
1742 Rogerio Nicolau Silva Junior BRA 2 GF Team
1742 Márcio Yanik Da Fonseca António ANG 2 Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association
1742 Fernando Loureiro Albano ANG 2 Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association
1742 Yar Bogdan RUS 2 Strela Team
1742 Rafael Kevorkov RUS 2 CheckMat International
1742 Omar Condé ITA 2 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Giuseppe Lamanna ITA 2 Brasa
1742 Roman Nabiulin MDA 2 Team Redzovic
1742 Francisco Herrera USA 2 Brasa
1742 Logan Martin Haselman USA 2 Badger Style BJJ
1742 Thomas Wood USA 2 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1742 John Ferraro USA 2 Combat Base
1742 Keegan Michael Michael Dean Witbeck USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1742 Andrew T. Licata USA 2 Counter Strike / Jonatas Novaes BJJ Team
1742 Ulysses Ocampo USA 2 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Joshua Camiel Coquyt USA 2 Renato Tavares Association
1742 Johan Victor Hop NZL 2 Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
1742 David Thomas James Nicol GBR 2 Lange's Martial Arts
1742 Min Hyung Lee AUS 2 Legacy
1742 Shaneil Singh AUS 2 Gracie Barra Sydney
1742 Ken Liu AUS 2 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1742 Jarra Loyd Sherlock AUS 2 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1742 Robby Lara AUS 2 Roots BJJ
1742 Jack Miller AUS 2 Nova União Australia
1742 Jesse Bernard Paul Olsen AUS 2 Absolute MMA Australia
1742 Daniel Spaseski AUS 2 Roots BJJ
1742 Alexandro Fuchs Fialho GER 2 BJJ Akademie Berlin
1742 Bartosz Tomyslak POL 2 Alliance International
1742 Marek Trojanowski POL 2 Roger Gracie Academy
1742 Krzysztof Pawlaczek POL 2 Rio Grappling Club Europe
1742 Denys Stetsenko UKR 2 GF Team Berlin
1742 Tim Hinrichs IO 2 Roger Gracie Academy
1742 Henrique Ferreira Costa Joaquim POR 2 Icon JJ Team - Flavinho - Almada
1742 Sunny Burrha GBR 2 CheckMat International
1742 Spencer Wells GBR 2 Factory BJJ UK
1742 Keenan H. Capel GBR 2 Roger Gracie Academy
1742 Leuvon Leeuw GBR 2 CheckMat International
1742 Hussain Tareef BRN 2 Alliance Manama
1742 Rodrigo Nicolas Lazaro ARG 2 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
1742 Josue Gonzalez ARG 2 Nova União Argentina
1742 Mario Coric AUT 2 Roger Gracie Academy
1742 Severin Häring SUI 2 BJJ Team Basel
1742 Magnus Berger Jerven NOR 2 Frontline Academy
1742 Mehmedali Ilkman CYP 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1742 Alexander Söhn GER 2 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1742 Joao Maurice Scherpf GER 2 GF Team Munchen
1742 Aleksandr Uluhanjants EST 2 SBG Ireland
1742 Christian stevanato ITA 2 Gustavo Freire BJJ
1742 Guillermo Alfredo Nienau Ojeda MEX 2 NS Brotherhood International
1742 Daniel Cohen MEX 2 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1742 Carlos Enrique Diaz MEX 2 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1742 Jose Manuel Rangel Sanchez MEX 2 Brasa International
1742 Luis Angel Roldan MEX 2 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1742 D'Andre S. Brock USA 2 Gracie Barra America
1742 Ernesto Apodaca USA 2 El Paso Jiu Jitsu
1742 Gael Diaz USA 2 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1742 Daniel Alberto Víquez Monge CRC 2 Alliance Costa Rica
1742 Henry Hartford USA 2 Bernardo Pitel BJJ
1742 Terrance King USA 2 Gracie Barra New Mexico
1742 Andre Currier USA 2 Alliance USA
1742 Derrick Celaya USA 2 Gracie Barra Texas
1742 Jacob Ricardo Mitchell USA 2 Gracie Barra Texas
1742 Christopher Ryan Pierce USA 2 Mohler MMA - Dallas
1742 Davi Rafael Fernandes BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1742 Anderson Santos da Silva BRA 2 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Cássio Felipe Sousa Costa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1742 Gabriel Schlichta Adriano BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1742 Rafael Alan Rodrigues BRA 2 Rio Grappling Club
1742 Igor Gabriel Santos Pinto BRA 2 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Gabriel Andrade Santos BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1742 Silas Machado BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1742 Alisson Vianna BRA 2 Neto Fight Team
1742 Bryant Murphy USA 2 Memphis BJJ
1742 Edward Flick USA 2 Alliance Madison
1742 Andrew Wagner USA 2 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1742 Efrain Rodriguez USA 2 Gracie Barra Knoxville
1742 Thomas Pennington 3rd USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1742 Travis Ganong USA 2 Gustavo Machado BJJ
1742 Cory Lavelle Brown USA 2 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
1742 Andres Ponce PUR 2 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Diego Avalon MEX 2 Samir Chantre Academy
1742 Carlos Ortiz COL 2 Alliance Los Angeles
1742 Besar Madzar ALB 2 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu -Los Gatos
1742 Lucas Espinoza USA 2 Cassio Werneck BJJ
1742 Vadim Yaport USA 2 Heroes Martial Arts
1742 Joshua Walters USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1742 David O'neill GBR 2 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1742 Kevin Yoon KOR 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1742 Bruno Carvalho Gagliardi BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1742 Joshua Lesaca USA 2 Aloisio Silva BJJ
1742 Edmund Kwan USA 2 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1742 Josh Schwartz USA 2 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1742 Gian J Farahani USA 2 Long Island MMA
1742 Seth Johnston USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Ryan Ramirez USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1742 Trevor Whittaker USA 2 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1742 Jose Castellanos USA 2 Team Robson Moura
1742 Israel Keller USA 2 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
1742 Mario Coric AUT 2 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
1742 Giacomo Marginesi ITA 2 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Enrico Pollok GER 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1742 Michael Woods USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1742 Vitor Matheus Campos BRA 2 Nova União
1742 José Aparecido Navachi Junior BRA 2 Alliance RJ
1742 Andre Luis Areias Moraes BRA 2 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
1742 Ricardo Lenon da Silva Rodrigues BRA 2 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1742 Francisco Antonio do Rego Pereira Filho BRA 2 Nova União CE
1742 Michel Bruno Rodrigues do Nascimento BRA 2 GF Team Rondônia
1742 Danilo Rabelo Reis BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1742 Jair Honorato dos Passos Neto BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Diego Cunha de Sousa BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Raphael Oliveira Silva BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1742 Raphaël Dos Santos FRA 2 Cercle Tissier
1742 Ouchene Laurent FRA 2 CheckMat France
1742 Laury Grangeon FRA 2 Academy Vincent Nguyen
1742 Tony Bordage FRA 2 Gokudo
1742 Stefan Mertala SWE 2 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1742 Jack Doran GBR 2 CheckMat International
1742 Ahmed Alem KSA 2 Arena Saudi Arabia
1742 Higor Cotta BRA 2 Gracie Barra Paris
1742 Ahmed Bakkali BEL 2 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1742 Adam Brunelle CAN 2 Gracie Barra Montreal
1742 Jean-sébastien Grégoire CAN 2 Gracie Barra Montreal
1742 Freddy Dormevil CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
1742 Ethan Dawit Smith CAN 2 Rodrigo Resende Team
1742 Malik Belhaj CAN 2 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1742 Sacha Alaby CAN 2 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1742 Francis Perreault CAN 2 Nova União Argentina
1742 Tommy Beaudoin CAN 2 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Mustapha Said Ali SOM 2 Toronto BJJ
1742 Victor Hugo Arcanjo Dos Santos ANG 2 Z1 Angola
1742 Tomasz Konicki POL 2 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1742 Henrique Borralho de Sousa POR 2 Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Armando Luis Macchiavello Barrera PER 2 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1742 Victor Manuel Pecho Nuñez ESP 2 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
1742 David Javier Roldan Arias ESP 2 Werdum Combat Team Spain
1742 Daniel Rodriguez Jimenez ESP 2 Barbosa Team Agua
1742 Alexis Ariel Acosta Ochoa ESP 2 De La Riva International
1742 Gabriel Ferraz BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
1742 Wictor Dcassio Marinho Ildefonso BRA 2 ZR Team Pernambuco
1742 Vitor Alves Lima BRA 2 GF Team Sergipe
1742 Adhelvan Carvalho Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Alagoas
1742 Rodrigo Benzano Pereira BRA 2 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Marcos Bernardo da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Alagoas
1742 Rodrigo Castro Nascimento BRA 2 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Braion Jesus Silva Sampaio BRA 2 Nova Uniao Bahia
1742 Luan Daniel De S. Francisco BRA 2 GF Team Sergipe
1742 Leandro Machado de Carvalho BRA 2 Manimal JJ Bahia
1742 Patrick da Silva Rodrigues BRA 2 Fight Brothers
1742 Ricardo Vieira Filho BRA 2 Fight Sports
1742 Breno Rodrigues BRA 2 Carlson Gracie Boca Raton
1742 Blake Snyder USA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1742 Andy Ramirez USA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1742 Giancarlo Beazley USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1742 Frank Anderson USA 2 Fight Sports
1742 Ryan Smith USA 2 Fight Sports
1742 Enrique Iturriaga VEN 2 Brazilian Top Team Texas
1742 Ukjin Sung KOR 2 M.A.R.C. (Martial Arts Revolution Center)
1742 Jonghun Park KOR 2 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1742 Cho Ma KOR 2 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Hyunuk Jang KOR 2 Alliance USA
1742 Sangjung Kim KOR 2 Shined
1742 U Jung Im KOR 2 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
1742 Ko Jong Hun KOR 2 De La Riva Korea
1742 Seungkyu Yoon KOR 2 De La Riva Korea
1742 Changhyun Lee KOR 2 Atos JJ International
1742 Chan Uk Kim KOR 2 M.A.R.C. (Martial Arts Revolution Center)
1742 Min Gu Jung KOR 2 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Hwang Da Been KOR 2 De La Riva Korea
1742 Richard Stevens GBR 2 New Force UK
1742 Christopher Soto DOM 2 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1742 Addison Gurganious USA 2 Team Robson Moura
1742 Ari Elgort USA 2 Charlottesville BJJ
1742 Salah Hemidach USA 2 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1742 Aj Siscoe USA 2 Gracie Humaita USA
1742 Jordan Leslie USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Ryan Lafree USA 2 Team Royce Gracie
1742 Christopher Devin Passerrello USA 2 Alliance Charlotte
1742 Robert Cullen USA 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1742 Cameron Shook USA 2 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1742 Cristiano Polilli USA 2 Team Royce Gracie
1742 Kevin Satterfield USA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
1742 William Silva Da Costa BRA 2 Equipe A
1742 David Fadel Neto BRA 2 A.S Team
1742 Kauê Schreiber Souza e Silva BRA 2 A.S Team
1742 Raul Henrique Furtado BRA 2 Nova União
1742 Sanderson Carlos De Souza BRA 2 ACBJJ
1742 Dmitrii Ushkanov RUS 2 Toronto BJJ
1742 Christian Keeper CAN 2 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
1742 Vasiliy Poluektov CAN 2 Body of Four
1742 Justin Laciak CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
1742 Musa Ljumanovic CAN 2 Evo BJJ
1742 Sebastian Alvarado ECU 2 Gracie Barra Montreal
1742 Fergus Keating IRL 2 Australian Elite Team
1742 Matthew Richard USA 2 Plus One Defense Systems
1742 James Lloyd USA 2 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Alex Cardenas USA 2 American Top Team Atlanta
1742 Tre'ston Vines USA 2 Killer Bees BJJ College
1742 Gamaliel Perkins USA 2 American Top Team of Gwinnett
1742 Ricky Powers Jr USA 2 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1742 Joseph Kaiga KEN 2 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1742 Pedro da Silva Doreto BRA 2 GF Team
1742 Cedrick Kato Telles E Sousa BRA 2 G13 BJJ
1742 Bruno Jose de Moraes Lima BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1742 Fábio Furtado Antunes BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
1742 Dante Oliveira Santos BRA 2 Academia Força Plena Ltda
1742 Eduardo Cruz MEX 2 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Mathieu Mintz USA 2 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1742 Dustin Reynolds USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
1742 Scott Akers USA 2 North Texas MMA
1742 Jaime Sosa USA 2 AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Israel dos Santos Nunes BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1742 Ivan Vieira de Souza BRA 2 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Alexandre de Souza Cruz Silva Neto BRA 2 Zenith North BJJ
1742 Atila Batista Gomes BRA 2 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Tarcisio Santos do Nascimento BRA 2 Academia Ass.Extremo Norte de Lutas
1742 Marcos Cunha Da Silva BRA 2 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Matheus Rodrigues R. de Araujo BRA 2 Alliance SP
1742 Rodrigo Araújo Cavalcante BRA 2 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1742 Waldomiro ALves Binda Neto BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1742 Renys da Silva Alves BRA 2 Carioca Team
1742 Taku Ichiyama JPN 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1742 Maxwell O'brien USA 2 EBJJ - Lowell
1742 Jason Dick USA 2 Gracie Sports USA
1742 Nick Fritz USA 2 Abusado Team
1742 Alex Mazzola USA 2 Squared BJJ
1742 Benjamin Panga PHI 2 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1742 Roberson Lopez ESA 2 SAS Team
1742 Maksim Karasavov BUL 2 Alliance USA
1742 Lucas Ribeiro BRA 2 Avante Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Alisson Sadi Zambon BRA 2 Nova União
1742 Murillo França Silva BRA 2 Alliance Sul
1742 Adam Luis da Rocha BRA 2 Studio R1
1742 Diogo Vinicius John BRA 2 Alliance Sul
1742 Rafael Muraro Willimann BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1742 Kevin Harris USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Paul Tuazon USA 2 Brasa
1742 Joe Hacken USA 2 Brasa
1742 Austin Snyder USA 2 Team Royce Gracie
1742 Mario Shonkwiler USA 2 SBG International (SBGI)
1742 David Altomare USA 2 Gracie Barra University of Hawaii
1742 Curtis Lambert CAN 2 Gracie Barra Langley
1742 Kody Iverson CAN 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1742 Mike Lim PHI 2 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
1742 Danilo De Godoy Alves BRA 2 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
1742 Douglas Ramos BRA 2 Garra Team
1742 Eduardo Lourenco Peres BRA 2 Top Brother
1742 Gustavo da Silva BRA 2 Drill BJJ
1742 Felipe da Silva Furghestti BRA 2 Crolin Gracie
1742 Bruno Franco Ferreira BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1742 Jean Fontoura Da Silva BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1742 Rodrigo de Oliveira Cardoso BRA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ
1742 Leonardo Werkhausen BRA 2 Marra Senki - Power Team
1742 Gage Greer USA 2 CheckMat USA
1742 Michael Metz USA 2 Revolution Dojo
1742 Giovanni Garza USA 2 AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Thomas Dougherty USA 2 Ed Ramos
1742 Roy Alexander Ii USA 2 Gracie Barra South Austin
1742 Oscar Borrego USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
1742 Michael Gallagher USA 2 RABJJ Academy
1742 Raymond Encizo USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1742 James Shay USA 2 RABJJ Academy
1742 Nicholas Pokoy USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1742 Gino Uribe PER 2 Carvalho BJJ Academy
1742 Brian Aparicio GER 2 Serra BJJ Academy
1742 Orville Herry BAH 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1742 Rafael Mattos de Mello BRA 2 GF Team Campos
1742 Izequiel Bahiense Braz BRA 2 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Bruno Vieira Lourenço BRA 2 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1742 Israel Moreira de Oliveira BRA 2 CheckMat
1742 Colin Meagher IRL 2 SBG Ireland
1742 Yann Soares Ferreira LUX 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1742 Jan Duplinszki CZE 2 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
1742 Pascal Nourrice SUI 2 SK Team / FMA
1742 Maxime Allemann SUI 2 FN Fight.Co World
1742 Alexander Ng GBR 2 Gracie Barra Hong Kong
1742 Robert Mason GBR 2 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1742 Nicholas Sim SIN 2 Gracie Barra Oval
1742 Jacob Willis USA 2 Carlson Gracie UK
1742 Natanael Rodrigues da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1742 Victor Taffarel Espindola BRA 2 GF Team
1742 Wendel Pena Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1742 Ricardo Vieira Gonçalves BRA 2 Rio Grappling Club
1742 Carlos Henrique De Oliveira Alves BRA 2 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
1742 Felipe Santana BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1742 Steven Eizmendiz USA 2 Miami WMB
1742 Diego Bautista USA 2 KnuckleUp Buckhead
1742 Bryce Lighthall USA 2 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
1742 Chad Braden USA 2 Gracie Barra Knoxville
1742 Anthony Granda USA 2 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1742 Ryan Lee USA 2 Union Team BJJ
1742 Young Son KOR 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1742 Dorian Piekarz POL 2 Nova União USA
1742 Leonardo Lopes BRA 2 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
1742 William Graustuck USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1742 Caleb Peart AUS 2 Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia
1742 Anthony Pacheck USA 2 Pejor JJ
1742 Vincenzo Gilberto USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
1742 Jonathan Fleming USA 2 CheckMat USA
1742 Gabriel Silva Rodrigues BRA 2 Boca Team
1742 José Porto de Melo Jr. BRA 2 GF Team
1742 Bruno Lopes BRA 2 CheckMat
1742 Sukhvinder Uppal USA 2 Killer Bees BJJ College
1742 Wendell Gerard USA 2 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Rich Damico USA 2 Balance
1742 Thang Nguyen USA 2 Kimura BJJ USA
1742 Ivan Martynenko KAZ 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1742 Zack Barangan PHI 2 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Jhon Alexander Sacco Mezones ESP 2 Lotus Club USA
1742 David Noël CAN 2 De La Riva JJ
1742 Valdeci Bastos da Costa Junior BRA 2 Nova União
1742 Rayan Alexander Cavalcante Lago BRA 2 Nova União
1742 John Naumovski USA 2 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
1742 John Zhang USA 2 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1742 Alex Nichols USA 2 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1742 MIGUEL MARTINEZ MEX 2 Renato Tavares Association
1742 Obnine Estyl HAI 2 American Top Team Deerfield Beach
1742 Marvin Rodriguez ESA 2 The Lab MMA
1742 Roderic Lee Goatson USA 2 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1742 Christopher Mialma USA 2 CheckMat USA
1742 Cory Iske USA 2 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
1742 Kirk Martin USA 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1742 Kevin Lu USA 2 Ralph Gracie Chino Hills
2170 Arthur Ortiz Monteiro Bruno BRA 1 Guigo JJ
2170 Robson Ferreira BRA 1 JFC Almeida JJ
2170 Gustavo Evangelista de Oliveira BRA 1 Isaias JJ
2170 Manuel Ortega ESP 1 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
2170 Josué Martín González ESP 1 WING BJJ
2170 Carlos Moreno Lopez ESP 1 Climent Club
2170 Angel E Velasquez USA 1 Fight Sports
2170 Dennis Lee Mosley USA 1 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Christian Rivera USA 1 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
2170 Javier Mendez USA 1 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
2170 Kevin Munoz USA 1 Christian Carvalho BJJ
2170 Alejandro Delgado USA 1 Miami WMB
2170 Chamy Delva HAI 1 Boiuso Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2170 pablo ceron ECU 1 Alliance Ecuador
2170 Rafael Hindryn Laji Alonso ESP 1 Gracie Barra Geneve
2170 Adrien Duvillard SUI 1 Alliance International
2170 Christian Manuel Nold SUI 1 Roger Gracie Academy
2170 Tim David Walther SUI 1 Zurich BJJ Lab
2170 Mayord Alexandre SUI 1 Icon BJJ
2170 Nick Todorovich USA 1 CheckMat USA
2170 Chelan Hawk Schumacher USA 1 Nova União USA
2170 Kristian Olivo USA 1 Zenith BJJ - USA
2170 Stephan Sharps USA 1 Easton BJJ
2170 Matthew Bernard USA 1 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
2170 Ethan Howard USA 1 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
2170 Tomasz Piotrowski POL 1 BJJ Globetrotters
2170 Maciej Szyszka POL 1 Barracuda
2170 Dawid Sanko POL 1 BJJ Globetrotters
2170 Sipho Sondela NOR 1 Frontline Academy
2170 John Brady-finke USA 1 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
2170 Micheal Jones USA 1 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
2170 Daniel Gonzales USA 1 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Austin Kells USA 1 Nova União USA
2170 Alexander Torres USA 1 Gracie Barra The Woodlands
2170 Saad Alessa KUW 1 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
2170 Ray Salguero GUA 1 Kimura BJJ USA
2170 Nicholas Kuchis USA 1 Abusado Team
2170 Gary Porres USA 1 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2170 Nicholas Sisto USA 1 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Ben Dixon USA 1 Balance
2170 Li Ming CHN 1 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2170 Bolli Thoroddsen ISL 1 Tri-Force Gotanda
2170 Shinri Suzuki JPN 1 Paraestra Shibuya
2170 Kohei Kawajiri JPN 1 Shisui Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Rio Matsusaka JPN 1 Pogona Club Gym
2170 Takahiro Tonegawa JPN 1 Paraestra Kichijoji
2170 Keisuke Hashimoto JPN 1 PSBJJ Ogikubo
2170 Walter Dailey USA 1 Rodeo Style
2170 Matthew Rowdy Eugene Cook USA 1 Renato Tavares Association
2170 Jason Jay Castellanos USA 1 Cutting Edge Brazilian JiuJitsu
2170 Frank Mcnamara USA 1 Fight Sports
2170 Ian Newkirk CAN 1 Toronto BJJ
2170 Patrick Keating IRL 1 Garage Jiu Jitsu
2170 Max Evans AUS 1 Roots BJJ
2170 Daniel Patching AUS 1 Legacy
2170 Cully Butterfield UM 1 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Elvis Elkasevic BIH 1 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Cameron Olson USA 1 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
2170 George Gruze USA 1 Brasa
2170 Jacob Ross USA 1 Dayton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
2170 Thaddeus Arrowsmith USA 1 GF Team Houston
2170 Joe Dankowski USA 1 Carlson Gracie Team
2170 Kyle Robert Maddock USA 1 Warrior Way
2170 Josh Rageth USA 1 Carlson Gracie Team
2170 Thanh-Lam Ngo VIE 1 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
2170 Emre Konakci TUR 1 Caio Terra Association
2170 Anton Chupryna UKR 1 ZR Team Hungary
2170 Daniel Bryan Quantrill GBR 1 BJJ Globetrotters
2170 Jason Harper GBR 1 GF Team UK
2170 Achilleios Stefanidis GRE 1 Gracie Barra Crete
2170 Yohann Pernaud FRA 1 Le Temple Des Arts Martiaux
2170 Riccardo Cavalieri ITA 1 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Alessandro Scuricini ITA 1 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Jacopo Brogiato ITA 1 Gustavo Freire BJJ
2170 Bálint Tóth HUN 1 Carlson Gracie International
2170 Fabian Kostelac AUT 1 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
2170 Matheus Matos dos Santos BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2170 Gilvan da Cunha Silva BRA 1 Nova União
2170 Frederico Gomes da Fonseca BRA 1 Beto e Companhia JJ
2170 Luis Flávio Vital de Paula Junior BRA 1 Caio Terra Association Brasil
2170 Konrad Soczynski POL 1 Rick Young BJJ Academy
2170 Viljar Tangstad NOR 1 BJJ Globetrotters
2170 Ahmed Yasin Hagimohamoud SOM 1 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
2170 igor kostin RUS 1 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
2170 Cameron Pallatt GBR 1 Icon BJJ
2170 Jonathann Nollet FRA 1 PAT Academy Belgium
2170 Lukasz Mucha GER 1 Akxe BJJ Germany
2170 Jonathan Fetterolf USA 1 Texas Punishment Crew
2170 Randy Ray USA 1 Zenith BJJ - USA
2170 Stephen Gallos USA 1 Gracie Barra Texas
2170 William Pate USA 1 Immortal BJJ
2170 JAMES Coate USA 1 BJJ Revolution Team
2170 Richard Shoniker USA 1 Gustavo Machado BJJ
2170 Mavrick Harris USA 1 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
2170 Jacob Soled USA 1 Team Royce Gracie
2170 Corey Hentig USA 1 Alliance USA
2170 Stephen Free USA 1 Nashville MMA
2170 Aubrey Brown USA 1 Team Royce Gracie
2170 Hong Huy Daniel Duong FRA 1 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
2170 Quinton Silket USA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
2170 Keith Lacasse USA 1 Waza Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2170 Jonathan Huntoon USA 1 Beda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
2170 Steven Garman USA 1 Heroes Martial Arts
2170 Ian Mcleod USA 1 Samir Chantre Academy
2170 Jimmie Gene Jr. Cook USA 1 Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
2170 Adam Espinoza USA 1 American Top Team Connecticut
2170 bobby ngo VIE 1 CheckMat
2170 Pierce Reginald Gould USA 1 Paragon BJJ Academy
2170 Thomas Calderon USA 1 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2170 Dane Nishikawa USA 1 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
2170 Brian Gatus GUM 1 TRUJITSU
2170 Luiz Dias Junior BRA 1 Alliance International
2170 Jose Sanchez USA 1 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
2170 Julian Barboza USA 1 Gracie Barra Texas
2170 Ernesto Gutierrez USA 1 Soul Fighters Texas
2170 Patrick Montana USA 1 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
2170 Chris Martinez USA 1 Caique Jiu Jitsu
2170 Luis Felipe Alves do Nascimento BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
2170 Francisco Philipe De Souza Cardoso BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2170 Fabio Rodrigo B. da Silva BRA 1 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
2170 Pedro Henrique C. De Castro BRA 1 Academia BSB
2170 Renan Eloy Vilela Silveira BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
2170 Romário de Lima de Castro BRA 1 CONSTRICTOR TEAM
2170 Chester Chan AUS 1 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Mark Edmunds AUS 1 Absolute MMA Australia
2170 Andrew Truong AUS 1 Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia
2170 Ron Romero USA 1 Will-Machado BJJ
2170 Lukas Kryzius LTU 1 Zenith BJJ
2170 Jose David Yánez Socorro ESP 1 Carlson Gracie International
2170 Antonio Fresno ESP 1 De La Riva International
2170 Ruben David Tejera Afonso ESP 1 Carlson Gracie International
2170 John Fleming GBR 1 ACT JJ International
2170 Glauco Medeiros BRA 1 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
2170 Robert Pretorius CAN 1 Atos JJ International
2170 Ziggy Soroka CAN 1 Toronto BJJ
2170 Matthew Furzeland Carvalho CAN 1 Toronto BJJ
2170 Patrick Design USA 1 Checkmat New York
2170 Jordi Sensarrich Fillo ESP 1 Association Aranha
2170 Vladimir Samygin (Uhlmann) RUS 1 BJJ Globetrotters
2170 Franklyn Rodrigues POR 1 Carabao Bremen
2170 Jan Hapke GER 1 Carabao Bremen
2170 Michael Henning GER 1 Barbosa JJ - Germany
2170 Lukas Gruber GER 1 Wolfgang Heindel Academy
2170 Jean-Philippe Odunlami FRA 1 Ragnarok Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Shaun Kells CAN 1 Gracie Barra Vancouver
2170 Cal Mcdonald CAN 1 Island Top Team
2170 Aaron Lopez UM 1 Gracie Barra Portland
2170 Martin Tabaco PHI 1 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Tyrel Higginbotham USA 1 Alliance USA
2170 Niko Hughes USA 1 Impact Jiu Jitsu
2170 Daniel Bush USA 1 Elite Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu of Redmond
2170 Wayne Purdy USA 1 Alliance USA
2170 Kristian Olsen NOR 1 Frontline Academy
2170 Allen Cliffe RSA 1 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
2170 Henrik Karseland SWE 1 Dynamix Fighting Sports
2170 Christopher Newman GBR 1 CheckMat International
2170 Guillemot Jimmy FRA 1 Blackout Academy
2170 Wilfried Kouame FRA 1 Gracie Barra Paris
2170 Santeri Soranta FIN 1 Brasa International
2170 Umar Jaunbocus MRI 1 Academie Pythagore Mauritius
2170 Alexander D'Anniballe ITA 1 Sagittarius Fighting Club
2170 Jorge Gonzalez COL 1 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
2170 Stephen Lane GBR 1 Gracie Clearwater
2170 Chris Powell USA 1 Team Lloyd Irvin
2170 CHAD FELIX USA 1 Jorge Pereira Jiu-Jitsu Club
2170 Christopher Lim USA 1 GF Team Ohio
2170 Donald Seither USA 1 Renato Tavares Association
2170 Miguelangel Ortegano VEN 1 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
2170 Sidak Bal CAN 1 Toronto BJJ
2170 Alexander Patehviri CAN 1 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
2170 Ryan Belo CAN 1 Atos JJ International
2170 Ryan Almonte CAN 1 Body of Four
2170 Slobodan Jevtovic SRB 1 Uflacker Academy
2170 Carlos Murilo Mendes Assis Gouvea BRA 1 A.S Team
2170 Andrei Silva BRA 1 Gracie Barra Joinville
2170 Giovane Westerlon BRA 1 Alliance Sul
2170 Horacio Emanuel de Carvalho Desvars BRA 1 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
2170 Sérgio De Lima Filho BRA 1 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Miles Mcgrew USA 1 Zenith BJJ - USA
2170 Derek Smith USA 1 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Corpus Christi
2170 Jacob Mowrey USA 1 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
2170 Rodolfo Martinez USA 1 Gracie Barra Brownsville
2170 Moses Espinosa USA 1 Brazilian Top Team Texas
2170 Farley Garcia USA 1 Peak Performance
2170 Marcio Nunes De Souza Filho BRA 1 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
2170 Luis Felipe C. de Souza BRA 1 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
2170 Hendel Barros BRA 1 PSLPB Cicero Costha
2170 Hugo Delleon G. C. C. Dantas BRA 1 Zenith North BJJ
2170 Daniel Farias do Nascimento Jr. BRA 1 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
2170 Rodrygo Sena dos Santos BRA 1 Academia Associação Monteiro
2170 Klisman da Silva Muller BRA 1 Gracie Humaita
2170 Igor Brasil Villar BRA 1 Zenith North BJJ
2170 Cristiano Rodrigo Siqueira Pereira BRA 1 PSLPB Cicero Costha
2170 Alan Pereira Alves BRA 1 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
2170 Moisés Araujo de Castro BRA 1 Clube Anibal Jiu-Jitsu - CAJJ
2170 Dhruv Mitroo ITA 1 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Colby Scales USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2170 Alex Cardenas USA 1 American Top Team Atlanta
2170 Ciaran Buckley USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2170 J L Gillette USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Patrick Messner USA 1 SBG Atlanta
2170 Gene Brown USA 1 SAS Team USA
2170 Antonio Nicholson USA 1 Yamasaki Academy
2170 Danny Benitez PUR 1 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
2170 Ryan Moore USA 1 Team Link
2170 Angel Alvarez USA 1 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Daniel Henriquez USA 1 Florian Martial Arts Center
2170 Caio Vinicius Florencio Mergulhão BRA 1 Alliance SP
2170 Waraby Santos BRA 1 Kito - Ryu
2170 Mauricio Bochnakian BRA 1 Ns Brotherhood
2170 Diego Alexandre Pereira BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2170 William Lendof DOM 1 Renato Tavares Association
2170 Daniel Morales MEX 1 Alliance USA
2170 Amir Behlil BIH 1 Caique Jiu Jitsu
2170 Jeffrey Sanchez USA 1 Andre Maneco BJJ
2170 Justin Flemens USA 1 Incognito BJJ
2170 Arthur Pike USA 1 Carlson Gracie
2170 Kabron Kline USA 1 GF Team Ohio
2170 Erwin Davila GUA 1 Unified Jiu Jitsu
2170 Brandon Sepe PHI 1 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
2170 Jose Castellano USA 1 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
2170 KEVIN MARQUINA USA 1 Rey Diogo/Carlson
2170 Francisco Rivera USA 1 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
2170 Carlos Velez USA 1 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
2170 Miguel Silva USA 1 Gracie Barra America
2170 Michael Hulick USA 1 RCJ Machado
2170 Aaron Mckenzie USA 1 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Mathieu Mintz USA 1 Nova União USA
2170 Christopher Hensley USA 1 Pesadelo BJJ (Alliance)
2170 Gerson Junior BRA 1 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
2170 Thiago Francisco Dos Anjos Silva BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2170 Eric Gomes Chao BRA 1 Nova União Kimura
2170 Francisco Javier Deres ARG 1 Mario Sukata Internacional
2170 Samuel Boyer USA 1 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2170 elyas bivehgani USA 1 Nova União USA
2170 Will Dodd USA 1 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2170 Callam Atkinson GBR 1 Qatar BJJ
2170 Kacper Janusz Szalast POL 1 Zenith BJJ - Poland
2170 Filipe Ramos Ribeiro POR 1 Icon BJJ
2170 Andreas Høiaas NOR 1 Frontline Academy
2170 Chris Campbell GBR 1 BJJ Revolution Team - International
2170 Matthew Drury GBR 1 Infinity Martial Arts
2170 Jonathan Villada GBR 1 Carlson Gracie Team
2170 Elliot Roberts GBR 1 Carlson Gracie UK
2170 Matheus Nascimento Campos BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba
2170 Kaynan Matos De Albuquerque BRA 1 CheckMat
2170 Daniel Campos de Moura BRA 1 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Luiz Felipe D. Vicente Ferreira BRA 1 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
2170 Diego Lordello Santos BRA 1 PSLPB Cicero Costha