Blue belt – Male – Master 1 – Ranking IBJJF

Last Updated: 00:53 AM on Tuesday, July 17th 2018
Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento BRA 520.5 Team Marcos Cunha
2 Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira BRA 472.5 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
3 Geraldo Teixeira Gomes BRA 452 Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
4 Juares Santos BRA 422 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
5 Tony Fethke GER 373.5 Frontline Academy
6 Leonard Anthony Miller USA 348 Kings Jiu Jitsu
7 Alexander Protsko ISR 337.5 Soul Fighter's Israel
8 Eduardo Gomes Rocha BRA 336.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
9 Petre Kaishauri GEO 324 Nova União USA
10 Adauto Rodrigues de Oliveira BRA 302 ZR Team Estoril
11 Alexandre Gadelha Lima BRA 289.5 Gracie Humaita South Bay
12 Robert Oates GBR 284 Mario Sukata Internacional
13 Chris Ryan Heatherly USA 270 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
14 Ivan Fedorov AUS 261 Australian Elite Team
15 Rajeev Williams USA 258.5 Gracie Barra San Antonio
16 Matt Shand USA 244.5 Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
17 Peter Lawrence Meimban PHI 225 Atos JJ International
18 Benjamin Taylor USA 220.5 Gracie Barra Pasadena
19 Nathan Loeffler USA 202.5 Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
20 Nicolas Robo FRA 198 Gracie Barra Paris
21 Mustafa Djemal GBR 189 Roger Gracie Academy
21 Jonathan Ryan Drane (repetido 273028) USA 189 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
23 Bruno Dias Araujo BRA 188 PRVT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
24 Bruno Inacio Teixeira BRA 173 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
25 Quinton Marshall Pruett (repitido 220230 USA 168 Maracaba BJJ
26 Darren Foote USA 165 Buffalo United Martial Arts
27 Thyago Augusto Lopes BRA 163.5 BJJ Brito Jiu-Jitsu
28 Edi Carlos Ribeiro de Carvalho BRA 154 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
29 Otgonzaya Turtogtokh MGL 148.5 Mongolian BJJ
30 Alexander Martin GER 146 Berserker Team Magdeburg
31 Alfonso Quezada USA 142.5 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
32 Terrance Cordell Souser USA 141 Alliance San Diego
32 Seye Bolade GBR 141 Carlson Gracie International
34 Andrei Hunko BLR 135 Zenith BJJ - USA
34 Dorival Jose dos Santos Junior BRA 135 Otávio de Almeida
34 Reda Maroufi MAR 135 BJJ Globetrotters
34 Alonzo Campos MEX 135 Gracie Barra Northridge
34 Jeremy Clein USA 135 Carlson Gracie Team
34 Sangwoo Oh KOR 135 Clark Gracie Team International
40 Keith Williams USA 133.5 Carlson Gracie International
41 Luiz Pierre da Silva Araujo BRA 132 ZR Team Pernambuco
42 Thiago Leal BRA 130.5 Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
43 Erik Andre Ingemar de Lima Wahrolen SWE 126 CheckMat International
43 Lorenzo Fierro Garcia USA 126 Veneration BJJ
43 James Nichols USA 126 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
43 Frederick Jaskiewicz CAN 126 North Vancouver BJJ
47 Milan Spomenko Mihajlov BIH 124.5 Team Redzovic
47 Denis Soshilov RUS 124.5 Strela Team
49 Manuel João Balanga ANG 123 Team Lloyd Irvin International
49 Juan Manuel Perez USA 123 Gracie Barra Texas
51 Hamza Ghassan Sabha USA 118.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
52 Michael Mcdonald USA 117 Zenith BJJ - USA
52 Wojciech Żbikowski POL 117 Fightworx Academy
52 Timothy Miller USA 117 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
55 Anton Nazarov RUS 116 Association Aranha
56 Tomasz Piwnicki POL 115 Frontline Academy
57 Sebastian Reimitz GER 114 Nexus Fighter Academy
58 Diogo Rodrigo Vicente BRA 113 Team Marcos Cunha
59 Niccolo Garcia PHI 112.5 Renzo Gracie Academy
60 Corey Powers USA 111 Movimento
61 Виталий Свининов RUS 108 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
61 Christian Holthe NOR 108 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
61 Gaelen Martin Kavanagh IRL 108 Gracie Barra Edmonton
61 Kamil Edward Lipinski POL 108 Evolution Force Team
61 Daiki Sato JPN 108 Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
61 Masayuki Kimbara JPN 108 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
61 Atsuhiro Fujikawa JPN 108 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
61 Oh Se Won KOR 108 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
61 Byungwook you KOR 108 MU Jiu-Jitsu
61 Juan Pablo Carrara ARG 108 Brasa International
61 Sho Yoshida USA 108 Carlson Gracie Team
61 Ricardo Jorge Inácio Louro POR 108 Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
61 Michael Ferreira FRA 108 Academie Pythagore
61 David Ryashin KAZ 108 Alliance International
61 Kieran Batchford GBR 108 ZR Team UK
61 Waldick Gilson Silva ANG 108 Calasans BJJ International
77 Silas de Souza de Carvalho BRA 106.5 Top Brother Brasil
78 Matthew Kramer USA 105 Soul Fighters Texas
79 Fernando De Pierri BRA 99 Ns Brotherhood
79 Rodrigo Rodrigues Calheiros BRA 99 CheckMat
81 Matheus Dangelo Carvalho BRA 97 PSLPB Cicero Costha
82 Jeffrey Daniel USA 94.5 X3 Sports
82 Noah Daniel Wilson USA 94.5 Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
82 Jongwook Yoon KOR 94.5 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
85 José Eleutério da Rocha Neto BRA 93 CWB Prime BJJ
86 Ronan Drumgoole IRL 90 BJJ Revolution Team - International
86 Luis Cruz Campillo CUB 90 Gracie Barra Barcelona
86 David Rangi Joseph Thomas AUS 90 Australian Elite Team
86 Jorge Práxedes Herrera ESP 90 Carlson Gracie International
90 Daniel Douglas da Silva Arouca BRA 89.5 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
91 Eric Hernandez USA 88.5 Brasa
92 Sidnei Ubirajara Ribeiro BRA 87 GF Team
93 Hosni Ben Amor TUN 85.5 GF Team Munchen
93 Blaise Casado USA 85.5 Carlson Gracie Team
95 Tito Lúcio Chaves Júnior BRA 84 Qatar BJJ Brasil
96 Martin Ratzkowski GER 83 Alliance Germany
96 Lucas Mateus Aparecido Guedes BRA 83 CheckMat
96 Philippe Lefort FRA 83 Association Aranha France
99 Danilo de Souza Manoel BRA 81.5 Alliance RJ
100 Lucas Camelo Chiattone BRA 81 KMR BJJ KIMURA
100 Gavin Delwyn Davies GBR 81 Roger Gracie Academy
100 Eiichi Nagaya JPN 81 X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
100 Heeman Shin KOR 81 Roots BJJ
100 孔 振华 CHN 81 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
100 Yang Yang CHN 81 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
100 Amartuvshin Jargalsaikhan MGL 81 Mongolian BJJ
100 David Maia Oliveira BRA 81 Gracie Barra Botafogo
100 Jonatas Heller Julião BRA 81 PSLPB Cicero Costha
100 Pedro Alexandre Teles da Silva POR 81 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
110 Oh Gwonsik KOR 78.5 MyBJJ Team
111 Acassio Pinheiro de Oliveira BRA 78 Tata Team JJ
112 Matthew Roberts USA 77 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
113 Eddie Mendez USA 76 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
114 Jared A. Martin USA 75 Easton BJJ
114 Matthew Troy Pehrson USA 75 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
114 GRANT OTTO USA 75 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
117 Moreira Steve Domingos FRA 73.5 Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
118 William Lyles USA 72 Gracie Barra Pelham
118 Ruben Jarych BEL 72 Bad Boys JJ
118 Joseph Demauro USA 72 Alliance Charlotte
118 Adnan Gutic USA 72 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
118 Jerod Huber USA 72 Team Royce Gracie
118 antonio ferrer ARG 72 Alliance USA
118 Jörg Becker- Inglau GER 72 Mill Hill BJJ
118 Airan Felipe Cabrera ESP 72 Academie Caio Terra
126 Uilian Schultz Pires BRA 71.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
127 Gabriel Lanna dos Santos BRA 71 GF Team
127 Henry Badillo USA 71 CheckMat USA
129 Luis Flores MEX 70.5 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
129 Lucas Rodrigo Claus do Nascimento BRA 70.5 Team Marcos Cunha
129 Kondwani Khonje MAW 70.5 Team Royce Gracie
132 Vlad George Darie ROU 70 Absoluto BJJ
132 Christopher C.R. Morgan GBR 70 The Dungeon BJJ
134 Steve Hill USA 69 Bjj Conquest
134 Jose Francisco Tobías Cruz GUA 69 Rilion Gracie Panama
136 Bernardo De Oliveira BRA 67.5 Frontline Academy
136 Leonardo Pegoretti Pratti BRA 67.5 Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ
136 Stefanos Charalambous CYP 67.5 Renzo Gracie International
136 Andrew Vincent-Paul Wooldridge USA 67.5 Brasa
136 Daniel Aaron Lugar USA 67.5 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
136 Clemente Attolico Trivulzio ITA 67.5 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
136 Charles Leaton USA 67.5 Gracie Barra New Mexico
136 Christopher Thomas Metcalf USA 67.5 Fenix BJJ Woburn
136 Keith Harper USA 67.5 Caio Terra Association
136 Marcos Raul Arndt ARG 67.5 Zenith BJJ - Poland
136 Navarro Chamberlain USA 67.5 Crazy 88
136 Justin Griggs USA 67.5 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
136 Marcel Rothe GER 67.5 Akxe BJJ Germany
136 Azamat Otarov RUS 67.5 Alliance USA
150 Mario Martin Osuna ESP 66 Gracie Barra Nottingham
150 George Habuki USA 66 Gracie Barra Encinitas
150 William R Phillips USA 66 Alliance Charlotte
150 Joel Correia Leite BRA 66 Gracie Barra Westchase
154 Patrick K. M. Jalloh GBR 63 CheckMat International
154 Eugene K. Scott GHA 63 High Noon BJJ Team
154 Efraim Zeferino MEX 63 Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
154 Filipe Campos Madureira POR 63 Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
154 Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva BRA 63 CheckMat/Equipe 1
154 Orçun Akkay TUR 63 Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team
154 Paulo Sergio Tavares BRA 63 Clube Feijão JJ
154 Aleksandrs Blins LAT 63 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
154 Ricardo Monroy USA 63 Absolute Behring
154 Reymon Armada Soriano USA 63 Baret Submissions
154 Cory Neill AUS 63 Gracie Barra Sydney
154 Piotr Krygier POL 63 CheckMat International
166 Felipe Dall Agnol BRA 61.5 Garra Team
166 Hiroki Shimizu JPN 61.5 San Pedro Fight Club
168 Eddie Gomez COL 60 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
168 Jerome Husson FRA 60 Carpe Diem
168 Victor Bueno Silva BRA 60 CheckMat
168 Luiz Felipe Bispo da Cunha BRA 60 JFC Almeida JJ
172 Syed Mohsin Zaidi USA 58 Team Royce Gracie
173 Thomas Wortman USA 57 Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
173 Drew Cloud USA 57 Alliance San Diego
173 Habip Burak Akbiyik GER 57 GF Team Berlin
173 Igor Martins Batista BRA 57 CheckMat/Equipe 1
173 Benjamin Turner AUS 57 Cia Paulista - International
178 Douglas Tome Cabral BRA 56 ZR Team Pernambuco
179 Dan Mulvey USA 55.5 American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
179 Victor Guilherme Silva Souza BRA 55.5 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
181 Donnell Ford USA 54 Danilo Cherman BJJ
181 Gabriel Vinicius Medrano Vagliengo BRA 54 Gracie Barra Carapicuiba
181 Roberto Edson Pincheira Munoz CHI 54 Cicero Costha Internacional
181 Téo Lima Públio de Castro BRA 54 Ns Brotherhood
181 Dominic Schmidt GER 54 Wolfgang Heindel Academy
181 Jason Arreola USA 54 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
181 Eddie Santana USA 54 Abu Brothers Las Vegas
181 Anthony James Timm CAN 54 Zenith BJJ - Canada
181 Batir Sokuroqua USA 54 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
181 Thiago Alberto Tolentino BRA 54 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
181 Bryam Erick de Lima Sousa BRA 54 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
181 Ary Felipe dos Santos BRA 54 Irmandade Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Lima
181 Klayton Lane Mai USA 54 Soul Fighters Texas
181 James Nguyen USA 54 Caio Terra Association
181 Guilherme Pansutti BRA 54 Ns Brotherhood
181 Michael Alessi USA 54 Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
181 Gabriel m Matt USA 54 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
181 Fernando Petriz de Barros Pereira BRA 54 GF Team
181 Mitchell John Standen AUS 54 Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
181 Gonzalo Alejandro de Varona Almira COL 54 Nova União Australia
181 Russell John McLagan AUS 54 Nova União Australia
181 Brett Chalmers AUS 54 Axis Jiu-Jitsu International
181 Ramon jr Nava MEX 54 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
181 Andrew Holmes USA 54 Carlson Gracie Team
181 Ayashirou Kurisu JPN 54 Newaza World Shinagawa
181 Henry Parker GBR 54 Atos JJ International
181 Andrew Lewis USA 54 Carlson Gracie
208 Pedro Braga Palmier BRA 52.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
208 Andrew Dailey Schwartz USA 52.5 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
208 Idris Sunmola USA 52.5 Alliance USA
211 Kamik Edward Lipinski POL 51 Evolution Force Team
211 Mario Eichler GER 51 Gracie Barra Wolfsburg
211 Deokhan Jeong KOR 51 Atos JJ International
214 Lawrence Grant Trotter USA 50 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
214 Quentin Brock USA 50 Gracie Barra Encinitas
216 Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior BRA 49.5 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
216 Heverton da Silva Brasil BRA 49.5 DDR JJ
216 Marcus Zierke GER 49.5 GF Team Berlin
216 David Brown USA 49.5 Brasa
216 Edvaldo Nakano Varotti BRA 49.5 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
216 Victor Borja PLW 49.5 Bonsai JJ - USA
216 Carlos Otavio da Silva Gomes Jr BRA 49.5 Equipe Bravo Jiu-Jitsu
216 Corey Wilson USA 49.5 Brazilian Top Team Texas
216 André Vieira dos Santos de Aquino BRA 49.5 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
225 Oscar Rosas MEX 49 Movimento
226 Joe Dankowski USA 48 Carlson Gracie Team
226 Javier Alejandro Pompa Sosa MEX 48 Team Carvalho Mexico
226 Nathan J Hyland USA 48 Maracaba BJJ
226 Trenton Smith USA 48 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
226 Mustafa Vurulmaz TUR 48 Roger Gracie Academy
231 David Araniseli GBR 47 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
232 Lech Sebastian Kowalczyk POL 46.5 Akxe BJJ Germany
232 Jonathan Vazquez USA 46.5 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
234 Paulo Fernandes BRA 46 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
235 Dennis Paul Williams II USA 45.5 Gracie Humaita USA
236 Andrew Christopher Kimball USA 45 Team Robson Moura
236 Ryutaro Hatano JPN 45 Carpe Diem
236 Jeferson Desoppa Ikeda BRA 45 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
236 Peng Wang CHN 45 Gracie Barra Singapore
236 Nathan Samuel Moke NZL 45 Kings Academy Australia
236 Dewaine Torregroza PAN 45 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
236 Andrew Müller SUI 45 Zurich BJJ Lab
236 Laerte Santos Lima BRA 45 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
236 Leon Bowley AUS 45 Guigo JJ International
236 Hao Wei Lee TPE 45 Taiwan BJJ
236 Alex Chengyu Wu USA 45 Milton Bastos BJJ
236 Jonathan Keith Kling USA 45 Ballard Jiu-Jitsu
236 Scott Baughman USA 45 Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
236 Darion Dennis Terry USA 45 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
236 Krisztian Kovacs HUN 45 ZR Team Hungary
236 Sungjin Hong KOR 45 Evolve MMA
236 Manuel Rangel USA 45 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
236 Samuel Jesús Zamora Armas ESP 45 Carlson Gracie UK
236 Jae Seung Seo KOR 45 Atos JJ International
236 Naranpurev Jantsanbal MGL 45 Mongolian BJJ
236 Lucinor de Souza Junior BRA 45 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
236 Jason Goddard Berry GBR 45 Carlson Gracie UK
258 Danilo Pelicano PHI 44 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
259 Tony Gustavo Benedito BRA 43.5 Nordeste Fight
259 Charles Prats USA 43.5 American Top Team Atlanta
259 Mark Burch USA 43.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
259 Tarek El-zein DEN 43.5 CheckMat
259 Daniel Souza Vilela BRA 43.5 Clube Orley Lobato
259 Saif Yazan Aleifan KSA 43.5 Kimura BJJ USA
265 Jefferson André Rubio Vicente BRA 42 Alliance SP
265 Jon Camacho PER 42 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
265 Gen Samuel Sekiguchi USA 42 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
265 Blas Daniel Rodriguez Lopez MEX 42 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
265 Jonathan Cotsoglou AUS 42 Will-Machado BJJ
265 Marcus Laffen USA 42 Caio Terra Association
265 Elijah Gbollie USA 42 Bjj Conquest
272 Kevin Schmuckli SUI 41 BJJ Team Basel
272 Javier Kaneshiro Taba PER 41 Mathias Ribeiro Team
272 Steve Aaron Herrera USA 41 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
275 Amaechi Oselukwue USA 40.5 901 Jiu-Jitsu
275 Marius Ioan Cordas ROU 40.5 Icon BJJ
275 Amicangelo Alexandre FRA 40.5 Gracie Barra Paris
275 Jonathan Fleming USA 40.5 CheckMat USA
275 Keegan Michal Ropp USA 40.5 Dark Horse Jiu-Jitsu
275 Jeffrey Standish USA 40.5 Balance
275 Brandon Michael Smith USA 40.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
275 Jarkko Johannes Suojoki FIN 40.5 Hilti BJJ Tampere
275 Gunhyuk Lee KOR 40.5 MyBJJ Team
275 Diego dos Santos Nogueira BRA 40.5 Gracie Gym Texas
275 Oscar Sandstrom SWE 40.5 Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu
275 Fernando Henrique Alves Lima BRA 40.5 CheckMat USA
275 Brodie Halbfoster USA 40.5 Ground Control
275 Erick David Romero MEX 40.5 Schon BJJ
275 Chunan Lin TPE 40.5 BJJ Globetrotters
275 Sukhdip Mann GBR 40.5 CheckMat
275 Salatiel Rodrigues de Brito BRA 40.5 Ryan Gracie Team
292 Moses Espinosa USA 40 Brazilian Top Team Texas
292 Curtis Lynch CAN 40 Toronto BJJ
292 Jason Hinds USA 40 Carlson Gracie Team
295 Dominik Tarsa POL 39 GF Team Munchen
295 Predrag Markovic SWE 39 CheckMat International
295 Kestutis Svelnys LTU 39 De Souza Dojo
295 Eduard Snesarev RUS 39 Renzo Gracie Academy
295 Fernando Nonato Ferreira BRA 39 Top Brother
295 Percy Kunsa FRA 39 Mako Team Paris
295 Claudio Luis Santos da Silva BRA 39 Alliance SP
295 Samuel Padron Castellano ESP 39 Carlson Gracie International
295 Lee Ajayi USA 39 Gracie Barra Seattle
304 Joseph Stephen Scott GBR 38 Roger Gracie Academy
304 Mike Wilson USA 38 Roberto Traven BJJ
304 Jeremy Mcabee USA 38 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
304 Diego Rebelo Rotta BRA 38 Team Topo BJJ
304 Gavin Delwyn Davies GBR 38 Roger Gracie Academy
309 Hamilton Nascimento de Souza BRA 37.5 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
309 Gladson Roberto Do Carmo Silva BRA 37.5 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
311 Sebastian Nicolas Martinez Abarca CHI 37 NS Brotherhood International
311 Gilbert A. Vicens USA 37 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
313 Josh Rageth USA 36 Carlson Gracie Team
313 Thiago Vieira Rodrigues BRA 36 Cassão Team
313 Lucas Diniz Andrade Carvalho BRA 36 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
313 Murilo Bronetti Afonso POR 36 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
313 Esthram Jacobo Gavidia VEN 36 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
313 Jesus Paterna Gutierrez ESP 36 Rafael Pousada Team
313 Richard Holgersen NOR 36 Frontline Academy
313 Sigurd Haaland NOR 36 Frontline Academy
313 Rob Platt GBR 36 RJJC Europe
313 Kevin Peterson USA 36 Capital MMA
313 Fumiya Abe JPN 36 Paraestra Ayase
313 Higor Inoue BRA 36 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
313 Hugo Harland CAN 36 Gracie Barra Montreal
313 Raymond K. Chi USA 36 Crispim BJJ Brothers
313 J Dymora USA 36 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
313 Chris Washington USA 36 Alliance Atlanta
313 André Coelho Gouveia POR 36 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
313 Yann le Faveur FRA 36 Clube Omar Salum França
313 Antonio Bustorff POR 36 Gracie Barra Bath
313 Mihails Sabarovs LAT 36 Gracie Barra Ashbourne
313 Igor Martinez Rojo ESP 36 Gracie Barra Irun
313 Abdel Jebari BEL 36 Cicero Costha Europe
313 Daniel dos Santos Teixeira BRA 36 Nova União
313 Justin Singletary USA 36 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
313 Joshua Giza USA 36 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
313 Vincent Roberto Rodriguez USA 36 Soul Fighters Texas
313 Bruno Cardoso BRA 36 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
313 Daniel Martinez USA 36 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
313 Robert Monroe Galvan USA 36 Maracaba BJJ
313 Bruno Manuali BRA 36 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
313 Adriano Bonfim Faria BRA 36 Nova União
313 Anthony Koochew AUS 36 Australian Elite Team
313 Daniel Smith AUS 36 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
313 Thomas Strathearn GBR 36 Roger Gracie Academy
313 Sam Kim KOR 36 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
313 Flavio Dias BRA 36 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
313 Heitor Moreira BRA 36 CheckMat
313 Igor Khlebnikov RUS 36 BHJJC - Russia
351 Josoeldo de Lima BRA 35 CheckMat/Equipe 1
352 Michal Marek Chudy POL 34.5 Invictus BJJ
352 Charlie Pinto USA 34.5 Milton Bastos BJJ
352 Philippe Best GER 34.5 GF Team Munchen
352 Donald Ray Hayes Jr. USA 34.5 Gracie Barra South Austin
356 O. Brown USA 34 CheckMat USA
356 Justin Lobo USA 34 Zenith BJJ - USA
358 Fernando Iribe USA 33 Vicente Jr. Team
358 Blas Villa USA 33 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
358 Colin R Santangelo USA 33 Movimento
358 Raphael Fuentes USA 33 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
358 Saul Hedlund Junior BRA 33 CheckMat/Equipe 1
358 Kevin Devries USA 33 Carlson Gracie Team
358 Andrew Hagerman USA 33 Pedro Sauer Team
358 Marco AlaTorre Lopez MEX 33 Brasa International
358 Brandon Russell Talbot USA 33 First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
358 gustavo marques USA 33 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
358 Brandon Key USA 33 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
369 Fabien Lagrange FRA 32 Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
370 Dustin Hurst USA 31.5 Alliance Charlotte
370 Windson Carvalho Pereira da Silva BRA 31.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
370 Ahileas Bolovan ROU 31.5 De Souza Dojo
370 Christean Santos de Oliveira BRA 31.5 Corpo e Mente
370 Devin Pomranky USA 31.5 Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
370 Derek Jon Nye USA 31.5 Caique Jiu Jitsu
370 Eric Weiss CAN 31.5 Toronto BJJ
370 Carl Dunston USA 31.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
370 Stanley Kevin Manuel USA 31.5 Big Brothers
370 Jose Renato dos Santos Gomes BRA 31.5 GF Team
370 Steven Blahnik USA 31.5 Brasa
370 Sean Watters USA 31.5 Zenith BJJ - USA
370 Benjamin Stuart Reed USA 31.5 Schon BJJ
370 Jason Keldon Langellier ISV 31.5 Gracie Barra Westchase
370 Andrew Chewning USA 31.5 GF Team Ohio
370 David Aguiar BRA 31.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
370 Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva BRA 31.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
370 Raphael Joachim Claude Arie FRA 31.5 CheckMat International
370 Carlos Miranda Burnett BRA 31.5 Alliance International
370 Sipho Sondela NOR 31.5 Frontline Academy
370 Mikhail Sopin RUS 31.5 Strela Team
370 Jose David Perez PUR 31.5 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
370 Lloyd Piar USA 31.5 Crazy 88
393 Luke Stafford USA 31 American Top Team Boca Raton
394 Efrain Rodriguez USA 30 Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
394 Francisco Beteta Panizo ESP 30 Mathias Ribeiro Team
394 Fabiano de Oliveira Ferreira BRA 30 Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
394 Ilya J Panchernikov USA 30 Fight Sports
394 Magnus Grøtter NOR 30 Roger Gracie Oslo
394 Boyd Rafael Bryant USA 30 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
394 Jacob Lee Erdman USA 30 Ares BJJ Academy
394 Dave Chapman USA 30 Alliance USA
394 Keita Kobayashi JPN 30 Carpe Diem
394 Brian Kranz USA 30 LCCT USA
394 Helom de Jesus Chagas BRA 30 Gracie Barra Boca Do Rio
394 Evando Ferreira da Silva BRA 30 CheckMat
394 Dario Jimenez DOM 30 JP - BJJ - Elizondo
394 Alex Sandro Martins de Oliveira SWE 30 Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
394 Ivan Silva POR 30 Nova União International
409 Thiago Roberto Pereira BRA 29 Ares BJJ Brasil
409 Alexander Loryan RUS 29 CheckMat International
409 Marco Birol Rieger GER 29 Pound for Pound Deutschland
409 Danilo Fernando dos Santos Coradini BRA 29 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
409 Sen Wang CHN 29 ADAMAS BJJ
409 Anderson Nascimento BRA 29 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
409 Marc Alexander Brenner USA 29 Alliance Atlanta
409 Dario Santos Guedes BRA 29 CheckMat
409 Richard Mulhall USA 29 Danilo Cherman BJJ
409 Marcio Rodrigues Da Silva BRA 29 JA Jiu-Jitsu
409 Joseph Radcliff USA 29 OCBJJ
420 Leandro Gabriel Paiva BRA 28.5 Gracie Barra - São Mateus
421 Ruslan Tugeev RUS 28 Stone Fight
421 Kevin Devries USA 28 Carlson Gracie Team
421 Tomas Juraitis LTU 28 Roger Gracie Academy
424 Brian Doogan USA 27 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
424 Chase Allen Smith USA 27 Alan Belcher MMA Club
424 Jonathan Chu USA 27 Nashville MMA
424 Bryant Murphy USA 27 901 Jiu-Jitsu
424 Stephan Zimmermann AUT 27 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
424 Vito Brockmann GER 27 Pound for Pound Deutschland
424 Andre Bacelar Valverde BRA 27 Corpo e Mente
424 Albert CHENG FRA 27 Cicero Costha France
424 Jon Philpott GBR 27 Carlson Gracie UK
424 Fabian Biedermann GER 27 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
424 David Fernando Silva de Lima BRA 27 RL Team
424 Jon James Bumstead GBR 27 CheckMat International
424 Bruno Miguel Ferreira POR 27 Pound for Pound
424 Estevam Luiz Almeida Silva Junior BRA 27 DJ Bros
424 Philipe Galindo Brandao Reisemberger de Souza BRA 27 ZR Team Pernambuco
424 Luiz Alan Campelo BRA 27 Nova União
424 André Hürlimann SUI 27 Nova União International
424 Simon Clerice FRA 27 Icon BJJ
424 Omri Levi ISR 27 Soul Fighter's Israel
424 Adeilton Pinheiro da Silva Filho BRA 27 GF Team Bahia
424 Jeremy Michael Raymond USA 27 Gracie Barra San Diego
424 Jordan Amoros FRA 27 Liborio BJJ
424 Paul Lamy FRA 27 Shocx
424 Michael Kim USA 27 Milton Bastos BJJ
424 Javier Enriquez USA 27 GF Team Ohio
424 Carlo Antonio Castillo USA 27 CheckMat USA
424 Roberto Ferraro USA 27 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
424 Ricardo Ledan USA 27 American Top Team - West Palm Beach
424 Dean Clay Lundy USA 27 American Top Team
424 Mitchell William Tetman USA 27 De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
424 Carlos Alberto Ramos Florentino BRA 27 JFC Almeida JJ
424 Jeverton Janquiel da Fonseca BRA 27 Ns Brotherhood
424 Thiago Santos Bernardes BRA 27 ZR Team Piauí
424 Robson Lazzari De Brito BRA 27 Clube Feijão JJ
424 Amauri Rodrigo Franco Teodoro BRA 27 Otávio de Almeida
424 Jeferson Coelho BRA 27 Nova União
424 Francisco Augusto Mendoça R dos Santos BRA 27 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
424 David Rodriguez USA 27 Checkmat Dallas - Keiser Girao
424 Marcus Pais USA 27 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
424 Maksym Hromov UKR 27 Colorado BJJ
424 Rory M Tobias USA 27 Buffalo United Martial Arts
424 Nicolo Joseph Zabbatino USA 27 Emerson Souza BJJ
424 Ian Chastagner USA 27 Easton BJJ
424 Angel Benjamin USA 27 Easton BJJ
424 Alex Meader USA 27 Easton BJJ
424 Ricardo Frederico Blum BRA 27 CheckMat/Equipe 1
424 Matt Valentine USA 27 Brazilian Top Team Boston
424 Khaphy Sary USA 27 Fenix BJJ Woburn
424 Joseph James Machowski USA 27 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
424 Dillon Arango USA 27 127 BJJ
424 Larry Martin USA 27 Pedro Sauer Team
424 Rustam Rashidovich Ismagilov RUS 27 Pedro Sauer Team
424 Aurelijus Gakas LTU 27 Roger Gracie Academy
424 Adam Tomasz Taracha POL 27 Gracie Barra Birmingham
424 Anthony Gonzalez USA 27 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
424 Timothy Eston Carrico USA 27 Charlottesville BJJ
424 Vladimir Khomutov RUS 27 Zenith BJJ - Poland
424 Douglas Thiago de Oliveira Rodrigues BRA 27 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
424 Rafael de Carvalho Ribeiro BRA 27 GF Team
424 Jeremy Paule USA 27 Yamasaki Academy
424 Dylan T Smith USA 27 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
424 Jared Dillenburg USA 27 Nashville MMA
424 Leo William Monteiro Borges BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
424 Sharap Gitinov RUS 27 Senna Fight Academy
424 Aidos Serikkaliuly KAZ 27 AS Mansur Team
424 Timur Sergeev RUS 27 Strela Team
424 Vadim Mikhailov RUS 27 Zenith BJJ - Poland
424 Daniel Draghici ROU 27 Atos JJ International
424 Byron Lee AUS 27 MyBJJ Team
424 Christopher Mosses AUS 27 Gracie Humaita Australia
424 Mikolaj Jakub Sowinski POL 27 Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team
424 Angelo Pompeo ITA 27 Budo Clan
424 Jawad Shah GER 27 Berserker Team Magdeburg
424 Barry Mairs GBR 27 ZR Team UK
424 Riad Medjahed Medjahed ALG 27 CheckMat Fight Zone London
424 Juan Antonio Remulla Oposa PHI 27 Renzo Gracie NorCal / Samurai BJJ
424 William T Mackie USA 27 Romulo Melo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu LLC.
424 Jeff Don Fong USA 27 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
424 Gaston Perez Naranjo MEX 27 Brasa International
424 Gabriel Ernesto Duarte Gonzalez MEX 27 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
424 Jascha Kristek GER 27 Pound for Pound Deutschland
424 Mahmoud Sabha USA 27 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
424 Robert Edward Freehill USA 27 Gracie Barra Texas
424 Justin Wayne Ledet USA 27 Gracie Barra Texas
424 Christian Bach Trinh USA 27 Gracie Barra Westchase
424 David Luis Cabrera USA 27 Gracie Barra Westchase
424 Jose Merino MEX 27 Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu USA
424 Phong Doan VIE 27 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
424 Jason Jones USA 27 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
424 Tobin Woodley USA 27 Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
424 Kian Bin Soh SIN 27 Evolve MMA
424 Remegio II Pogosa Nazareno PHI 27 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
424 Paul Christian Hubahib PHI 27 Over Limit BJJ
424 Jonathon David Chapman USA 27 Fabio Santos BJJ
424 Kabron Kline USA 27 GF Team Ohio
424 Joseph Waybe Bogard USA 27 SAS Team USA
424 Ludovico Joaquim Machado Garcia POR 27 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
424 Paul Sergio Costa POR 27 Gracie Barra Laranjeiro
424 Rui Martinho POR 27 CheckMat Viana do Castelo Portugal
424 Claude Gauthier NZE Mebiame GAB 27 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
424 Robson Pinto Cardoso BRA 27 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
424 Kevin Ward USA 27 Gracie Barra Brownsville
424 Oscar Carvalho BRA 27 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
424 Gabriel Gil USA 27 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
424 Christopher Gonzalez USA 27 Atos JJ International
424 Darkhan Kakenov KAZ 27 Alliance International
424 Ben Cristóvão CZE 27 Jungle BJJ
424 Simon Picard FRA 27 Association Aranha France
424 Arnaud Simon Petit FRA 27 Association Aranha France
424 Bruno dos Santos Olegário BRA 27 IFC Life Brothers
424 Eduardo Carboni Biehl BRA 27 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
424 Carlos Suárez Rosario ESP 27 Carlson Gracie International
424 Samuel dos Santos BRA 27 Fit Combat - BJJ
424 João Daniel da Conceição BRA 27 GF Team
424 Carlos Negromonte Santos Filho BRA 27 ZR Team Pernambuco
424 Derek Anthony Chow USA 27 Street Sports BJJ
424 Samuel Erese Pascasio USA 27 Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club
424 Chino Samaniego Salao PHI 27 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
424 Mario Jose Sanchez USA 27 Alliance South Florida
424 Riad Riad Medjahed ALG 27 Dino Team Magdeburg
424 Ronnie Thomas D Yates GBR 27 Carlson Gracie UK
424 Stuart Henderson GBR 27 MNBJJ
424 Tiago Baptista BRA 27 Nova União
424 Allen S Bose USA 27 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
424 Colby Mowery USA 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
424 Daniel Halberg DEN 27 CheckMat International
424 Ben Cristovao CZE 27 Jungle BJJ
424 Nizar Shkakhov RUS 27 GF Team Berlin
424 Santiago Luna USA 27 Gracie Barra Mansfield
424 Bojan Olomir Stajic SRB 27 Gracie Barra Bath
424 Adis Druzanovic BIH 27 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
424 Jorge Barros Freitas BRA 27 Carioca Team
424 Victor Lorenzo Viana Machado BRA 27 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
424 Zachary Padgett USA 27 Gracie Barra Georgia
424 Antonio Adson dos Reis Guerreiro BRA 27 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
424 Orlando Turner USA 27 Gracie Barra Pelham
424 Marcos Yoshiji Yamada BRA 27 CheckMat
424 Sergei Stulyshapku RUS 27 Strela Team
424 Александр Казунин RUS 27 Roy Dean Academy International
424 Luis Gerardo Ayala de Leòn MEX 27 Team Carvalho Mexico
424 Benjamin Gerardo Lagos USA 27 BETA Academy
424 Parkpoom Srikachorn USA 27 Ground Control
424 Hector Adrian Lopez Gutierrez MEX 27 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
424 Derek Clark USA 27 Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
424 Julio Cesar Resendiz Rodriguez MEX 27 Brasa International
424 Timothy B Wallace USA 27 Big Brothers
424 Julian Jung USA 27 Yamasaki Academy
424 Jon Lupnacca USA 27 JBM BJJ Academy
424 Kwang Park KOR 27 Visca
424 Vincent Harvey USA 27 Workshop
424 Sungsu Jung KOR 27 Carlson Gracie Korea
424 Vusi Moyo ZIM 27 Valko BJJ Academy
424 Roberto Maia Junior BRA 27 Juniko'
424 Michael Ormsby Morrison NZL 27 Absolute MMA Australia
424 Mike Brown USA 27 O Athletik Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
424 Ocean Lam USA 27 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
424 Christian Spets NOR 27 Team Trondheim BJJ
424 William Moss USA 27 Alliance Atlanta
424 Bobby Berneil Hamill USA 27 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
424 Vagner Thier Oliveira BRA 27 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
584 Otto Luiz Magalhães W. Fonseca BRA 26 DDR JJ
584 Daniel Córdoba Hidalgo ESP 26 Association Aranha
584 Zac Cornett USA 26 Undisputed Tucson
587 Alex de Morais Bento Lima BRA 25.5 Guigo JJ
587 James Lampe USA 25.5 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
589 Alessandro Stagnari ITA 24.5 MatSide Jiu Jitsu
590 Mathew Migliaccio USA 24 Soul Fighters Brewster, NY
590 Raphael Baptista de Oliveira BRA 24 Zr Team Sorocaba
590 Aaron Siwoku HKG 24 Atos JJ International
590 Jeferson de Souza Santos BRA 24 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
590 André Luiz Viana da Fonseca BRA 24 Gracie Humaita
590 Aaron Weber CAN 24 Roll Jiu-Jitsu Academy
590 Shawn Flowers USA 24 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
590 José Henrique N. F. Dos Santos BRA 24 Gracie Barra Santa Rosa
590 Jorge Ferreira Nunes Raimundo BRA 24 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
590 Deocleciano Tavares de Castro BRA 24 Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
590 Izaias Fortunato BRA 24 GF Team
590 Yu-Chieh Fang USA 24 Coalition 95
590 Alexander Kalandarishvili RUS 24 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
590 Przemyslaw Adam Buchcic POL 24 Climent Club
590 Eric Navarro USA 24 Checkmat Connect
590 Roberto Sheets USA 24 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
590 Kevin Arthur Batruel AUT 24 Carlson Gracie Austria
590 Jonas Amorim Pinto BRA 24 Gracie Humaita
608 Iyare Correia USA 23 Higher Ground BJJ
609 José Vicente Concepción Gonzalez ESP 22.5 Mathias Ribeiro Team
609 Robson Luiz Silva de Oliveira BRA 22.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
609 Vladimir Kotelnikov RUS 22.5 Lion Academy
609 Ayo Daly IRL 22.5 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta
609 Zak William David Plowright CAN 22.5 Gravity BJJ
609 Marcos Henrique Bedin (REPETIDO 281999) BRA 22.5 Renzo Gracie Newark
609 Erik Herbert USA 22.5 Alliance USA
609 James Anderson (repetido 82227) GBR 22.5 CheckMat International
609 Nuno Horácio Garcia Semedo POR 22.5 Nova União International
609 Virgil Glenn Chester Allen USA 22.5 Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
609 silvano souza chaves BRA 22.5 Cia Paulista - International
609 Mike Kapur CAN 22.5 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
621 Paulo Norberto Valbueno Filho BRA 22 CheckMat
621 Sam Daker USA 22 Alliance Atlanta
621 Aristidis Dollas AUS 22 Australian Elite Team
624 Joel Manual Pozo DOM 21 RMBJJ Coral Springs
624 Ernest Ojito USA 21 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
624 Chayanant Phanthumchinda USA 21 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas
624 Christopher C Ike JPN 21 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
624 Diogo Trigo POR 21 Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu
624 Sukhvinder Singh DEN 21 Choke Academy
624 Vasileios Papadopoulos GRE 21 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
624 Liam Peter Clayton AUS 21 Will-Machado BJJ
624 Nicolas Garat CHI 21 GF Team International
624 Dimitrios Delis GRE 21 Faz Forca Team
624 Michael Jason Lovio USA 21 Undisputed Tucson
624 Koji Yoshida USA 21 Relson Gracie
624 Dade Anthony DiMaggio USA 21 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
624 Jason Shirley USA 21 CheckMat USA
624 Jeff Schieber USA 21 Team Redzovic
624 Francois Halbach FRA 21 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
624 Enrique Jose Correa Garcia ESP 21 Academie Caio Terra
624 Joseph Tangonan Robles PHI 21 Atos JJ International
624 Daniel Briggs USA 21 Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
624 Raymond Cassidy AUS 21 The Dojo
624 Israel Cruz Lopez MEX 21 Brasa International
624 Anthony Landry USA 21 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
624 Matey Mateev BUL 21 BJJ Team Basel
624 Samuel Jesus Zamora Armas ESP 21 Carlson Gracie International
624 Brandon Hunnicutt USA 21 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
624 John Alexander Almendarez USA 21 Gracie Barra South Austin
624 Donavan Pelaske USA 21 Alliance USA
651 Matthew Brown USA 20.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
652 Rafael Viana Martins BRA 20 PSLPB Cicero Costha
652 Jhony Aparecido Da Silva BRA 20 Arena JJ
652 Yoon Shik Park USA 20 Renzo Gracie Academy
652 Gilberto Ferreira da Costa BRA 20 JFC Almeida JJ
652 Carlos Cantu USA 20 Gracie Barra Texas
652 Nikolin Pjetri USA 20 Gracie Barra Clearwater
652 Daniel Alvarez USA 20 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
652 Grzegorz Zajac POL 20 Fight Sports International
652 Yunis M. I. Aways NED 20 CheckMat International
661 James Kenan USA 19.5 American Top Team Boca Raton
662 Christopher Knowles GBR 19 Roger Gracie Academy
662 Jonathan Stottlemyer USA 19 The Inferno Training and Performance Center
662 Giovanni Corbo Almeida BRA 19 Nova União
665 Everett Vaccaro USA 18 East Coast United BJJ
665 Giancarlo Pini USA 18 Balance
665 Raymond Persaud USA 18 Carnicella MMA
665 Carlos Marino USA 18 GF Team Connecticut
665 Ryan Clarke USA 18 Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
665 Marcos Paulo dos Santos BRA 18 Família Jiu-Jitsu / B9
665 Danilo Da Silva França BRA 18 CheckMat
665 Carlos Henrique de Lima BRA 18 Ryan Gracie Team
665 Daniel Puglia BRA 18 Nova União
665 Cleiton Lima Almeida BRA 18 Gracie Barra Campinas
665 Bryant D Groves USA 18 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
665 Justin F Pollard USA 18 Alliance USA
665 Jaime Barcelo USA 18 UKF Gym
665 Rodrigo Gomes Cícero BRA 18 Anderson Almeida BJJ
665 Yassine Berrada MAR 18 Brigadeiro BJJ - UK
665 Vincenzo Neglia ITA 18 Stealth BJJ
665 Edson Antonio De León Rodriguez MEX 18 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
665 Alexandre Vasconcelos Bispo BRA 18 JFC Almeida JJ
665 MOE Uddin USA 18 Sop Huh Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
665 George Vasilopoulos GRE 18 The A-Team
665 Leonardo Kowaski Barbosa Pinto BRA 18 Renzo Gracie Academy
665 Vitor Alves BRA 18 GF Team
665 Adam Mccurdy AUS 18 Jean Jacques Machado Australia
665 Jason Tonacia AUS 18 Australian Elite Team
665 Deep Patel USA 18 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
665 Frank Marinello USA 18 Crazy 88
665 Roberto Santana de Jesus BRA 18 Equipe Fernando Boi
665 Carl John Springer USA 18 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
665 Thiago Kozak BRA 18 Gracie Barra Sul
665 Steve Hardy USA 18 Carlson Gracie Team
665 Charlie Murphy USA 18 Team Royce Gracie
665 Pedro Henrique de Melo Coutinho Vieira BRA 18 Nova União
665 Erik Jacobsen USA 18 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
665 odirlei eugenio BRA 18 Kimura BJJ USA
665 Wilian Rogers Calory USA 18 New England United BJJ
665 Brian Waterman USA 18 New England United BJJ
665 Brandon Rodgers UM 18 Ares BJJ Rocklin
665 Peter Victor Egly USA 18 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
665 Miguel Angel Baltierrez USA 18 Presa BJJ
665 Jackson Christopher Howell USA 18 Renzo Gracie Academy
665 Lausedi Nascimento Rabelo Junior BRA 18 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
665 Antonio Costa FRA 18 CheckMat International
665 Viktors Platmalnieks LAT 18 CheckMat International
665 James Alexander Adriano Aymer GBR 18 Inglorious Grapplers
665 Grzegorz Roman Zytkiewicz POL 18 Carlson Gracie UK
665 Antonio Marcos Da Silva BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
665 Alexander Martin Santana ESP 18 Team Gil Catarino
665 Richard White USA 18 American Top Team Boca Raton
665 Andres Camacho USA 18 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
665 Hederlano Feitoza Oliveira BRA 18 Kimura BJJ USA
665 Luther Villanueva USA 18 Alliance Los Angeles
665 Edgar Vela ESA 18 The Armory
665 Nathan John Gencel USA 18 TRUJITSU
665 Liu Fei CHN 18 Checkmat Shenzhen
665 Seth Layne USA 18 Nashville MMA
665 Junghoo KIM KOR 18 Gracie Barra Springfield
665 Cleiton Hudson Silva Sousa BRA 18 Corpo e Mente
665 Ryan Escobar USA 18 BJJ Revolution Team
665 Justin Kevin Coffey USA 18 Gracie Gym Texas
665 Rodrigo Schumann BRA 18 Team Link Uberlândia
665 Washington dos Santos Silva BRA 18 KMR BJJ KIMURA
665 Efeso Decastro BRA 18 New England United BJJ
665 Tim Saxer USA 18 Gladiator BJJ
665 Daisuke Asao JPN 18 Shooto Gym K`z Factory
665 Rafael Marcelino da Silva BRA 18 Núcleo JJ
665 Thales Leonel Rocha Jacobsen BRA 18 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
665 Ricardo Contreras Jr. USA 18 Caio Terra Association
665 Aaron Bicking USA 18 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy
665 Nikolaos Tsalikis GRE 18 Hermes Club
665 Clément Socha FRA 18 Gracie Barra Geneve
665 Emanuel Giorgio ITA 18 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
665 Tyler Merrill USA 18 GF Team Ohio
665 Anthony Goetz USA 18 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
665 Marcelo da Luz Silveira BRA 18 GF Team
665 Dominik Zwierzynski POL 18 Checkmat BJJ Watford - UK
665 Mirco Kuznik GER 18 GF Team Berlin
665 Enrique Vera MEX 18 Brasa International
665 Juan Salinas USA 18 Gracie Barra Texas
665 Raphael William da Silva Teodoro BRA 18 Rio Grappling Club
665 Dustin Reynolds USA 18 Alliance Atlanta
665 Denis Wayne Ryan USA 18 Brazilian Top Team
665 Daniel Celestino de Freitas Pereira BRA 18 Academia Deo
665 Jakub Tabrowski POL 18 Zenith BJJ - Poland
665 Ivor Kollar CZE 18 Jungle BJJ
665 Andrey Khodakovsky RUS 18 Lion Academy
665 Jorge Luis Cruz Duarte BRA 18 Fit Combat - BJJ
665 Samuel Figueiredo de Souza BRA 18 Fit Combat - BJJ
665 Fabio Santos BRA 18 Fit Combat - BJJ
665 Craig Stanton GBR 18 Andy Roberts BJJ
665 Michael Hovivyan AUS 18 Absolute MMA Australia
665 Mario T. Stewart JAM 18 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
665 Brock Shrader USA 18 Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
665 Choi Young Dong KOR 18 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
665 Wonbae Ko KOR 18 Ratel Yellow Jiu Jitsu Academy
665 Seungjo Jung KOR 18 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
665 Chang Yeon Cho KOR 18 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
665 Zachary Santos GUM 18 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
665 Samuel Jesus Zamora Armas (repetido 201030) ESP 18 Carlson Gracie International
665 Eivind André Johansen NOR 18 Nova União International
665 Logan Sease USA 18 CheckMat USA
665 Otavio Augusto Felicio BRA 18 Toronto BJJ
665 Adam Hicks USA 18 Port City MMA
665 Osbert Peters CAN 18 Body of Four
665 Kyle Nichols USA 18 Renato Tavares Association
665 Terry Montgomery USA 18 Nova União USA
665 Felix Herrera USA 18 Gracie Barra America
665 Douglas Viana Sant Anna BRA 18 Academia Marangoni
665 Park Hyoseong KOR 18 De La Riva Korea
665 Nobuyuki Nishino JPN 18 Strapple Waseda Hiruma Dojo
665 Fred Nagle IRL 18 Epic MMA Club
665 Kazuya Sakai JPN 18 Max Jiu Jitsu Academy
665 Elmar John Valmores PHI 18 Over Limit BJJ
665 Ever Villar da Silva Porras BRA 18 CheckMat
665 Michael Colfax USA 18 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
665 Fernando Souza Ribeiro Junior BRA 18 Nova União
665 Anthony Le USA 18 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
665 Daniel Gutin USA 18 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
782 Jarrod Beardwood AUS 17.5 Absolute MMA Australia
783 Francis W. Deegan USA 17 Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
783 Marcélio Machado da Conceição BRA 17 GF Team
783 Mark Lee USA 17 Roberto Traven BJJ
783 Florian Maurat FRA 17 GF Team France
783 Fernando Monteiro de Melo BRA 17 Gracie Barra Joinville
783 Sergey Agapov RUS 17 Octagon MMA
783 Rômulo Freitas de Souza BRA 17 AJ Team
783 Joao Morselli USA 17 New England United BJJ
783 Jason Newland USA 17 Gracie Barra Downers Grove
792 Adalberto Oliveira Junior BRA 16.5 RL Team
792 Dzmitry Maskaleu BLR 16.5 GF Team Massachusetts
792 Antonio Garcia MEX 16.5 Brasa International
792 Andrey Viktorovich Vychegzhanin RUS 16.5 BHJJC - Russia
792 Tiago Machado BRA 16.5 Kimura BJJ USA
792 Everton Moraes Costa BRA 16.5 Ryan Gracie Team
792 Raphaël Trudu SUI 16.5 Nova União International
792 Jordan Salamon CAN 16.5 Gravity BJJ
800 Arthur Kurzak CAN 16 Alliance USA
800 Dustin Castro USA 16 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
800 Douglas Ferimer USA 16 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
800 Raphael Luiz de Oliveira Costa BRA 16 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
804 Lance Martin USA 15.5 GF Team Ohio
805 Johnnie Bray USA 15 BJJ Globetrotters USA
805 André Vaguenas BRA 15 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
805 George Cardoso da Silva BRA 15 Lótus Club
805 David Lee USA 15 Roberto Traven BJJ
805 Gustavo Miguel Pires Seabra Pereira Lima POR 15 Brazilian Power Team
805 Daniel Baker USA 15 Zicro Academy - Alliance TL
805 Felippe T. Alves BRA 15 Team Jucão
805 Bradley Mattan USA 15 Team Redzovic
805 Cristian Torre Calderon ESP 15 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
805 Alex Shafaii USA 15 Gracie Barra Texas
805 Rafael Romero Sessa BRA 15 XCoach Team
805 Willie Emanuell Belarmino BRA 15 CheckMat
805 Ignacio Jose Falco VEN 15 American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
805 Christian Bergara URU 15 Yamasaki Academy
805 Jonas Dela Cruz PHI 15 Alliance International
805 ARASH RAGHIBZADEH USA 15 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
805 Sean Maher USA 15 Brazilian Top Team Texas
805 SEVE Aymeric FRA 15 BJJ Team Basel
805 Romeo John Alfred Raphael Carbungco Arellano PHI 15 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
805 David Titus USA 15 Balance
805 Moe Alsamiri KSA 15 Cia Paulista - International
805 Juliano De Souza BRA 15 American Top Team Wellington
805 Lee Jehui KOR 15 De La Riva Korea
805 Matt A. Engelbart USA 15 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
829 Jean St. Cyr USA 14.5 American Top Team Davie
829 Chay Hext GBR 14.5 Nova União NYC
829 Cristian Miranda CAN 14.5 Toronto BJJ
832 Steve Deanda USA 14 Gracie Barra Texas
832 Corey Temple USA 14 Carlson Gracie Team
832 Wes Crew USA 14 Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
832 Justin Edward Stouder USA 14 Gracie Barra St. Louis
832 Russell Gruber USA 14 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
837 Mario Huebler AUT 13.5 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
837 Sergey Bespalov RUS 13.5 Zurich BJJ Lab
837 Ky-Juan Dorsey USA 13.5 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
837 Malvin Rodriguez DOM 13.5 Fenix BJJ Woburn
837 Alessandro Di Nella ITA 13.5 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
837 George DeVera Leyesa Jr PHI 13.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
837 Nikolaos Stroumpis GRE 13.5 Gracie Barra Greece
837 Ivan Zusko UKR 13.5 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
837 Brian P Crowl USA 13.5 Fabio Novaes BJJ
837 Peter Kim KOR 13.5 X3 Sports
837 Victor Ivan Zepeda Correa MEX 13.5 Renzo Gracie Mexico
837 Luke Mulch USA 13.5 Leonardo Peçanha Association
837 Marcos Batista da Silva BRA 13.5 Equipe A
837 Mathew Cook AUS 13.5 Gracie Barra Sydney
837 Chjanoy Kromowidjojo NED 13.5 Kron Gracie Holland
837 Andrew Warren USA 13.5 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
837 Rodrigo Afonso Siqueira BRA 13.5 Nova União
837 Shu'aib Deen Lewis CAN 13.5 Team Ronin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
837 Evan Graham CAN 13.5 RCJ Machado
856 Marc Morandi USA 13 Alliance Madison
856 Elielton Erzinger BRA 13 Academia OCS JJ
856 Matthew Khalil (repetido 184592) USA 13 Alliance North Carolina
859 Christopher B Bogren USA 12 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
859 Victor Brito Marques de Figueiredo SUI 12 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
859 Stefan Riegel GER 12 Wolfgang Heindel Academy
859 Fabio Junior da Silva BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
859 Cleber da Costa Mendonça BRA 12 DDR JJ
859 Grant Michels RSA 12 Carlson Gracie Zurich
859 Tobin Woodley USA 12 Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
859 Travis Keoni Yeo USA 12 Alliance Atlanta
859 Anthony John Goyogana USA 12 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
859 Juan Carlos Gimeno Presencia ESP 12 Team Ganbaru
859 Ethan James Beaumont GBR 12 Gold Team Fighters
859 Pornin Fadrique Sébastien FRA 12 Werdum Combat Team France
859 Ruslan Khaziev RUS 12 Ludus BJJ Russia
859 Vitalii Oziumenko UKR 12 ZR Team Ukraine
859 Christopher Prats De Andrade ESP 12 CFC Team
859 Carlos Morales Barberà ESP 12 Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ
859 Kaoussou Drame FRA 12 ACB - De La Riva Paris
859 Jonathan Ybarra USA 12 Gracie Gym Texas
859 David Coral UM 12 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
859 Martin Krone GER 12 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
859 Ryan Stewart USA 12 GFTeam Pittsburgh
859 Gary Feldon USA 12 BETA Academy
859 Marco Vendramin ITA 12 GF Team Berlin
859 Edvinas Pinaitis LTU 12 Roger Gracie Academy
859 Tyler Andrew Jamison USA 12 Caio Terra Association
859 Christian Cardona USA 12 Yamasaki Academy
859 Niimi Makoto Makoto JPN 12 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
859 Szymon Dróżdż POL 12 Frontline Academy
859 Leonardo Lima Santos BRA 12 Nova União Azul
859 Kang Minwoo KOR 12 Jiu Jitsu World
859 Sergei Aleksandrovich Andreenkov RUS 12 Strela Team
859 Randy Vong USA 12 Renzo Gracie LA
859 Nick D Radtka USA 12 Renato Tavares Association
859 Jackpaul Singh USA 12 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
859 Zachary Craig Smith USA 12 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
859 Joe Barral USA 12 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
859 Rodrigo Escriba GUA 12 Rilion Gracie Panama
859 Антон Игоревич Федунов RUS 12 Nova União International
859 Luis Dongo DE LA Torre PER 12 CheckMat International
859 Aaron Brubaker USA 12 Nova União USA
859 Grzegorz Zajac POL 12 Fight Sports International
859 Iwo Andrzej Belak POL 12 BJJ Globetrotters
859 Shane Patrick Manning IRL 12 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
859 Vitor Monteiro Rodrigues BRA 12 Academia Marangoni
859 Joakim Dahlgren SWE 12 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
859 Christian Roman USA 12 Dayton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
859 Diego Giovanella BRA 12 Gracie Barra Joinville
859 Duc Trung Vo USA 12 Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
859 Rogério de Oliveira Moraes BRA 12 Zenith North BJJ
859 Matthew James Sosnicki USA 12 Valko BJJ Academy
859 Gianni David Cavaricci USA 12 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
859 Samuel Jacob Hon USA 12 Dunham Jiu-Jitsu
859 Justin Pohl USA 12 Ares BJJ Academy
859 Aleir Pinto Ferreira BRA 12 Conexão Jiu-Jitsu
859 Jefferson Joaquim Oliveira BRA 12 JFC Almeida JJ
859 Seth Gray USA 12 Zicro Academy - Alliance TL
859 Tristan Alexander USA 12 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
859 Brian Daniel USA 12 Alliance Atlanta
859 Xavier Cupit FRA 12 JC Melun
859 Jober Gabriel Dos Santos BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
859 Bogdan Vladucu ROU 12 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
859 Eric J. Hanichka USA 12 Checkmat New York
859 Samuel Dibble USA 12 Team Link
859 Roberto de Abreu Peixoto BRA 12 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
859 Fabio Queiroz da Silva BRA 12 Strauch JJ
859 Eduardo Leite Lopes BRA 12 Cesar Maillet Team
859 Jarred Holt AUS 12 Australian Elite Team
859 Paolo Artigas AUS 12 Nova União Australia
859 Rommel Asuit AUS 12 Nova União Australia
859 Nathan Byrne AUS 12 Cia Paulista - International
859 Anthony H Garza MEX 12 Carlson Gracie Team
859 Matthew Cotton CAN 12 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
859 Golden Grey Duque Cesar BRA 12 Gracie Humaita
859 Geison Alves Dos Santos BRA 12 Nova União
859 Kacey Brown USA 12 Paragon BJJ Academy
859 Erik Terc USA 12 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
859 Giuseppe Azzarello ITA 12 Accademia Kama
859 Stefan Tutberidze BUL 12 CheckMat
937 Alec Gayson GBR 11.5 Royal Marines BJJ Association
937 Aleksander Hasny POL 11.5 Gracie Barra Fribourg
939 André de Morais Paiva BRA 11 Team Alexandre Xuxa
939 Paulo Tiago Baltazar Do Amaral BRA 11 Five Rounds
939 Djallil Ali-sahraoui FRA 11 Icon BJJ
939 Juan Carlos Del Pino Padilla ESP 11 Academie Caio Terra
939 Dirceu Carneiro Neto BRA 11 Nova Uniao Bahia
939 Daniel Yanik Defoy CAN 11 Brazilian Top Team Int.
939 Aaron Roach USA 11 Carlos Neto BJJ
939 Adam I Lazaro USA 11 Ares BJJ Academy
939 Omar Banaag USA 11 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
939 Bernardo Jr. Florendo PHI 11 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
939 Jacob Michael Porta USA 11 Team Jucão
939 Marco Erik Carreon MEX 11 Renzo Gracie Mexico
939 Carlito Bertol go Cedenio PHI 11 Atos JJ International
939 Manny Ceja MEX 11 Gracie Barra Seattle
939 Levi Alford USA 11 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
939 Rad Budzicki POL 11 Gracie Barra Bristol
939 YASUO KOBAYASHI JPN 11 Tri-Force Gotanda
939 Patrick Wayne Knouse USA 11 Team Royce Gracie
939 Daniel Joseph Haar USA 11 Yamasaki Academy
939 Rafael Dramis Calixto BRA 11 PSLPB Cicero Costha
939 John Squire USA 11 Roberto Traven BJJ
939 Tran Nguyen VIE 11 Gladiator BJJ
961 Toymyrat Bugayev TKM 10.5 Jungle BJJ
961 Carlos Guzman BRA 10.5 American Top Team
961 Milton Sant Ana de Freitas Filho BRA 10.5 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
961 Nate Coolidge USA 10.5 Kimura BJJ USA
961 LJ Jones USA 10.5 Nova Uniao Japan
961 Keith Nelson USA 10.5 Carlson Gracie Team
961 Ivor Kollar SVK 10.5 Jungle BJJ
961 Jason Man-Hin Ng AUS 10.5 Australian Elite Team
961 Benjamin Brown-bieber USA 10.5 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
961 Guillaume Lamoureux CAN 10.5 Brazilian Top Team Int.
971 Todd Price AUS 10 Soul Fighters International
971 Rogelio Salas Valdez MEX 10 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
971 Tyler Elerick USA 10 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
971 Noe Cervantes MEX 10 ZR Team California
971 Jeff Dasalla PHI 10 GF Team Texas
971 Derrick Salinas USA 10 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
971 Daniel Lewis GBR 10 CheckMat International
971 Branden Price USA 10 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
971 Stephen Mears USA 10 TRUJITSU
980 Jacob Dorschel USA 9 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
980 Michael Gaston USA 9 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
980 Ian Spooner USA 9 Nashville MMA
980 Andrew Stuckey USA 9 Nashville MMA
980 Alexandru Stelian Tunaru ROU 9 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
980 Yasin Aydogan AUT 9 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
980 Daniel Macario USA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
980 Ramon Nava MEX 9 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
980 Daniel da Silva Brum BRA 9 Qatar BJJ Brasil
980 Tobiasz Seifert POL 9 Carlson Gracie Zurich
980 Dale Jones GBR 9 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
980 Evgenijs Volkovs LAT 9 Roger Gracie Academy
980 Joseph Truscott GBR 9 CheckMat International
980 Julio Cesar Costa Lopes BRA 9 Pantera Negra
980 Wyllian Douglas Almeida de Souza BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
980 Leonardo Moreira da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
980 francisco castillejo ESP 9 Mathias Ribeiro Team
980 Ben Delbart GBR 9 SBG Ireland
980 Welber Jonik Barbosa Marinho BRA 9 GF Team
980 Plínio Alves Bismarck BRA 9 KMR BJJ KIMURA
980 Roy Schirbort GER 9 Alliance Germany
980 David Alves Xavier BRA 9 Família Kadu Pedreira Brasil
980 Marco Da Silva Resende POR 9 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
980 Roko Sikiric CRO 9 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
980 Le Bris Gaëtan FRA 9 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
980 Sebastien Duru FRA 9 Mako Team Paris
980 Cedric Saint Charles FRA 9 Mako Team Paris
980 Jesus Gaytan USA 9 Gracie Humaita Hemet
980 Manuel Maria Mascarenhas POR 9 Akxe BJJ Germany
980 Baali Jamal FRA 9 GF Team France
980 Miguel Toral ECU 9 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
980 Iker Alejandro Bustinduy USA 9 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
980 Thomas Rodriguez USA 9 Gracie Barra Doral
980 Ian Ruz USA 9 Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
980 Carlos Molejon USA 9 American Top Team Wellington
980 Randy Roy Polendey Torrecer USA 9 Gracie Barra Carlsbad
980 Chris Herrera USA 9 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
980 Benjamin Ellis USA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
980 Andy Vu Truong USA 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
980 Minh Nguyen USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
980 Alex Trogstad USA 9 KnuckleUp Buckhead
980 Wylie J. Donte Tidwell USA 9 Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
980 Marcus Dourado Santos BRA 9 GF Team Bahia
980 Paulo Diego Nascimento BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
980 Bruno Gomes Alves BRA 9 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
980 Ismar Alves Malta Neto BRA 9 KMR BJJ KIMURA
980 Jonathan Correa dos Santos BRA 9 GF Team
980 Maximiliano Porto BRA 9 A.S Team
980 Charles Issac Wilson USA 9 Shebaro Jiu Jitsu
980 Sandusky Parris USA 9 Team Royce Gracie
980 Jacob Gill USA 9 Soul Fighters Louisiana
980 Andrew Keckonen USA 9 Soul Fighters Texas
980 Emeka Aludogbu NGR 9 Checkmat Dallas - Keiser Girao
980 Levi Walls USA 9 Twin Wolves Academy
980 Matthew DeSanctis USA 9 Quintella BJJ USA
980 Bayarbaatar Batchuluun MGL 9 Crazy 88
980 John Joseph Fenyves Jr USA 9 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
980 Alex Tiernan USA 9 GF Team Maryland
980 Aaron Coy USA 9 Renato Tavares Association
980 David Lamar Rollins USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
980 Luis Martell USA 9 Team Jucão
980 Lucas Adam Johnson USA 9 GFTeam Arkansas
980 John Baker USA 9 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
980 Darko Sretenovic SRB 9 Lotus Club USA
980 Jordan Shipman USA 9 Easton BJJ
980 James Carroll USA 9 Renzo Gracie Academy
980 Marcelo Prestes dos Santos BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
980 Christopher Shea USA 9 Kimura BJJ USA
980 Michael Hibert USA 9 Gracie Barra New England
980 Thiago Augusto Barros de Gouveia BRA 9 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
980 Jeferson Andre de Ramos BRA 9 Team Marcos Cunha
980 Jessie Perciavalle USA 9 Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
980 Rafael Aparecido Rangel BRA 9 Paulo Ledesma BJJ
980 Szymon Olechny POL 9 Checkmat UK - Leo Queiroz Team
980 Fillipe Vicente Silva do Nascimento BRA 9 Gracie Barra Santa Rosa
980 Charles McFeaters USA 9 Alliance Maryland
980 Caleb Chiu USA 9 Smash Gyms
980 Thomas Choe KOR 9 Milton Bastos BJJ
980 Jonatan Teodoro Sanchez Portilla BRA 9 Demetrio Team - BJJ
980 Mihails Filipovs LAT 9 Gracie Barra Ashbourne
980 Andris Nazarovs LAT 9 Gracie Barra Ashbourne
980 Felippe Decarli BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
980 Michael Gabriel Greenstreet USA 9 Bjj Conquest
980 Zack Johnson USA 9 Ralph Gracie Dublin
980 Jörg Grünefeld GER 9 Gracie Barcelona
980 David Nadolski USA 9 Charlottesville BJJ
980 Wesley Alves Cardoso BRA 9 Nova União
980 NABIL IDRIS USA 9 Yamasaki Academy
980 Fabio Henrique Silva BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
980 Daniel Linehan USA 9 Brasa
980 Adam Posthuma USA 9 Combat Base
980 Joel Brombila Gonçalves BRA 9 Garra Team
980 David Becker USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
980 Paulo Antonio Baixo BRA 9 Packer Team BJJ
980 Thiago Daniel Da Costa BRA 9 Team Marcos Cunha
980 Takanori Sunaga JPN 9 Me, We
980 Rustem Mustafaevich Kashka RUS 9 Strela Team
980 Daniel Rodriguez Jimenez ESP 9 Barbosa Team Agua
980 Kazuki Izawa JPN 9 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
980 Nikolaos Tsalikis GRE 9 Renzo Gracie International
980 Evgenii Butorin RUS 9 Zenith BJJ - Poland
980 Reece Shannon Davies AUS 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
980 Mason Elias AUS 9 Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
980 Ronny Haughton AUS 9 Garage Jiu Jitsu
980 Michael Ciaran Nixon IRL 9 GF Team Mandurah
980 Olufemi Oshatogbe GBR 9 CheckMat International
980 Anthony Saunders GBR 9 Gracie Barra Nottingham
980 Andreas Caruso GER 9 Alliance Germany
980 Ben Wyard GBR 9 ZR Team UK
980 Calvin Liu USA 9 Romulo Melo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu LLC.
980 Jacob Janco USA 9 Checkmat Bay Jiu-Jitsu
980 Thomas Siekierski ROU 9 Caio Terra Association
980 Roberto Arjona Luna MEX 9 Top Brother Mexico
980 Jensen Samayoa Estrada GUA 9 Rilion Gracie Panama
980 Florian Grübl GER 9 Team Wing Revolution
980 Andy Luetzow GER 9 GF Team International
980 Tin Stojanac CRO 9 Pound for Pound Deutschland
980 Florian Peters GER 9 PaTa-Kampfkunstakademie
980 Visar Shala ITA 9 Rilion Gracie Jiu Jitsu Vittorio Veneto
980 Charles Cheeks III USA 9 Gracie Barra Texas
980 Roy Mays USA 9 Gracie Barra Texas
980 Connor Cartland USA 9 Gracie Barra Westchase
980 Michael Scott Gilreath USA 9 Revolution Dojo
980 Daniel Chareunsab USA 9 Supremacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
980 Ethan Douglas Brinkmann USA 9 GF Team Ohio
980 Oscar B Cruz ESA 9 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
980 Kelvin Hernandez USA 9 Jovany Varela Competition Team
980 Kwan Kang KOR 9 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
980 Rodelo Montilla Damaolao PHI 9 Over Limit BJJ
980 Michael Carman USA 9 Nashville MMA
980 Kyle Stevie USA 9 GF Team Ohio
980 Matthew Shinkle USA 9 SAS Team USA
980 Kurt S Lewis Jr. USA 9 Bjj Conquest
980 Martin Reyes Mota MEX 9 Helio Soneca BJJ
980 Joao Pedro Piteira POR 9 Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu
980 Marco Aurélio Moreira Raposo POR 9 Jiu-jitsu Romana
980 Marcus Vinicius Bahia Mota BRA 9 The Cage MMA / Léo Radar Carlson Gracie Ari Galo
980 Sandro Miguel Moio POR 9 Maninho Jiu-Jitsu - GCAP
980 Eric Hodge USA 9 Brazilian Top Team Texas
980 Kennedy Soares Andrade BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
980 Abdelkarim Idbouhaddou MAR 9 Gracie Barra Antibes
980 Sébastien Duru FRA 9 Mako Team Paris
980 David Zurdo Campos ESP 9 Mathias Ribeiro Team
980 Maciej Okraszewski POL 9 Brasa International
980 Josenilson Ferreira Santos BRA 9 Fit Combat - BJJ
980 Willington Correia do Nascimento BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
980 Ricardo da Silva Cavalcanti BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
980 Ramiro Rufino da Silva BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
980 Jacob Michael Cleveland USA 9 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
980 Javier Benito Peake CHI 9 Pacific Top Team California
980 James Holmblad USA 9 Studio 540
980 David Dickman USA 9 The Base Training Center
980 João Ricardo Teixeira da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
980 Aaron Sundquist USA 9 Carvalho BJJ Academy
980 Young Barreirinhas USA 9 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
980 Julio Ivan Haro CUB 9 American Top Team - West Palm Beach
980 Leigh Snowden GBR 9 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
980 Bruno Cesar da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Garopaba
980 Brandon Young USA 9 Team Robson Moura
980 Rick Watson USA 9 Alliance Charlotte
980 Romulo Avilez Marques Ferreira BRA 9 De La Riva SC
980 Raphael Chino Rivera PHI 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
980 Mike D Gonzales USA 9 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
980 Adrien Hingert ITA 9 BJJ Akademie Berlin
980 Michael Mundt USA 9 Sloth BJJ
980 Joel Andrew Phelps USA 9 Reding Martial Arts
980 Kjetil Kun Pyo Ramdal NOR 9 Frontline Academy
980 Gianni ALessandro Curto NOR 9 Frontline Academy
980 Cody Shumate USA 9 Zenith BJJ - USA
980 Alesson da Silva Barbosa BRA 9 CheckMat
980 Müller Lima da Silva BRA 9 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
980 Devid Suik Peres Ribeiro BRA 9 Zenith North BJJ
980 Vladimir Quéops Gameleira Nunes BRA 9 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
980 Roberto Carlos Pinheiro BRA 9 Dailson Pinheiro de Jiu-Jitsu
980 Paulo Roberto Chagas Fantin BRA 9 Alliance SP
980 Oleksandr Kravchenko UKR 9 Atos JJ International
980 Alexander Verbovsky RUS 9 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
980 Artem Kurmaev RUS 9 Strela Team
980 Mikhail Aronov RUS 9 Stone Fight
980 Vladislav Razzhivin RUS 9 Ludus BJJ Russia
980 James Arnold USA 9 BETA Academy
980 Douglas Collins Snow USA 9 Capital MMA
980 Julio Eduardo Aguilera Flores MEX 9 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
980 Federico Alexis Nuñez Gallardo MEX 9 Solis Martial Arts Club
980 Hayato Stanley Fukumitsu USA 9 Nova União Hawaii
980 Ali Zafer Ozveren GBR 9 Atos JJ International
980 Long Zhang CHN 9 Alliance International
980 Satoshi Kawasaki JPN 9 Strapple Ibaraki
980 Takamine Arashi JPN 9 Carpe Diem
980 Richard Nogueira Taguti BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
980 Junseong Park KOR 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
980 Dhanny Wirawan Aryadi INA 9 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Indonesia
980 Bae Jeong Ho KOR 9 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
980 Michael Zhao USA 9 Smash Gyms
980 Bastien LE VAN Thoi FRA 9 BJJ Globetrotters
980 Philip tze Yeung Wong HKG 9 Kowloon BJJ
980 Jinho Park KOR 9 KJ Competition Team
980 Seonghui LEE KOR 9 Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu
980 Glauco Ferrari Becalli BRA 9 CheckMat
980 Luiz Alexandre Schukarucha Gomes BRA 9 Renzo Gracie Academy
980 Vinícius Almendanha de Souza BRA 9 Team Cruz BJJ
980 Che An Chen TPE 9 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - HongKong China
980 William Aristides Garay Gutierrez MEX 9 Top Brother Mexico
980 Hee Ki Hong KOR 9 M.A.R.C. (Martial Arts Revolution Center)
980 Marcus Venicius de Oliveira Pimentel BRA 9 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
980 Philip Else GBR 9 Alliance USA
980 Nathanael James Ullevig USA 9 CheckMat USA
980 Thiago Vieira BRA 9 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
980 Elliot Holden CAN 9 Zenith BJJ - Canada
980 Claudio Cole BRA 9 Garra Team
980 Jaderson Alves Tombesi BRA 9 Drill BJJ
980 Nicholas Cotta USA 9 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
980 Mark Garcia USA 9 Savarese Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
980 Vilmar Roberto de Andrade BRA 9 Cleito Soares Jiu-Jitsu
980 Joao Neto BRA 9 Tata Team JJ
980 Artem Chernyshev RUS 9 Jungle BJJ
980 Eric Ross Harbaugh USA 9 RMBJJ Academy
980 Seve Aymeric FRA 9 BJJ Team Basel
980 Wagner Balan HAI 9 Gracie Barra Jacksonville
980 Tiago Pinto Mariano BRA 9 Escola Bragantina de Jiu-Jitsu
980 Bryan Nguyen USA 9 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
980 Diego Lopes BRA 9 Team Link Framingham
980 Hironari Tanaka JPN 9 Team Barbosa Japan
980 Russell Garvey Davis USA 9 BETA Academy
980 Jason Sherrier USA 9 Valko BJJ Academy
980 Grigorios Nazarov GRE 9 Hermes Club
980 Emmanouil Blazakis GRE 9 Gracie Barra Crete
980 David John Burns GBR 9 Rio Grappling Club Europe
980 Rolandas Janavicius LTU 9 CheckMat International
980 Jamal Baali FRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
980 Dominik Henneberger GER 9 GF Team
980 Osmil Canel USA 9 Texas Punishment Crew
980 Collin Walke USA 9 American Top Team Boca Raton
980 Philip Marte USA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
980 Ivan Ramirez COL 9 Alliance Atlanta
980 Bart Mingledorff USA 9 Baynes Martial Arts / Megalodon Gym
980 Jason Chan USA 9 CheckMat USA
980 Jaime Lopez MEX 9 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
980 Jason Fotinatos USA 9 Heroes Martial Arts
980 Mykal Leonoah USA 9 TRUJITSU
980 Dustin Pitcher USA 9 TRUJITSU
980 Matthew jones USA 9 Brazilian Top Team Texas
980 Diogo Vernay Caetano BRA 9 Academia Deo
980 Andre Valente BRA 9 Cia Paulista - International
980 Wayne G. Hay AUS 9 Absolute MMA Australia
980 Raúl Moreno Domingo ESP 9 Association Aranha
980 William Dos Santos BRA 9 Zerjal Team
980 Erik Laturnus GER 9 CheckMat Düsseldorf
980 Alhazur Tazabaev RUS 9 CheckMat Düsseldorf
980 Bogdan-florentin Mitrea Botezatu ITA 9 Fn Fight.co Europa
980 Ognen Dzabirski MKD 9 Gracie Barra Ljubljana
980 David Arcand-windsor CAN 9 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
980 Michael Morris CAN 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
980 Ryan Carlisle USA 9 Foster Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
980 Rian Perry GBR 9 Inglorious Grapplers
980 Jacob Daniel Stewart USA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
980 Dave Hesch CAN 9 Toronto BJJ
980 Bradley Law CAN 9 Atos JJ International
1238 Jared Vevera USA 8.5 Bonsai JJ - USA
1239 Jimmy Casimir USA 8 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1239 Brandon Bennett USA 8 CheckMat
1239 Austin Beemer USA 8 Soul Fighters Louisiana
1239 Adam Thomas Frank USA 8 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1239 Shawn Montgomery USA 8 Gracie Barra Sugar Land
1239 Gustavo Bonvini Amaro BRA 8 GF Team
1239 Eduardo Rodrigues Patente BRA 8 Beto e Companhia JJ
1239 Augusto César Fereira dos Santos BRA 8 GF Team Santo Antão - CTA
1239 Felipe José Werner dos Santos BRA 8 Ryan Gracie Team
1239 Rodrigo da Silva Gonçalves BRA 8 GF Team
1239 Magnum Queiroz Ribeiro BRA 8 DDR JJ
1239 Flavio Januário Farah BRA 8 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1239 Josinaldo Manoel da Silva BRA 8 Nova União
1239 Deiber Jose da Cruz BRA 8 Geraldo Peixoto Team
1239 Eric Borges BRA 8 G13 BJJ
1239 Artur Rocha Regueira Costa Filho BRA 8 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1239 Andre Arcanjo Pereira BRA 8 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1239 David Masa Lanchas ESP 8 Gracie Barra Irun
1239 William Timoney IRL 8 Rilion Gracie Ireland
1239 Miguel Herrera CUB 8 Titanes BJJ
1239 Fernando Lopez Lopez ESP 8 Zenith BJJ - Spain
1239 Aleksandr Msoev RUS 8 Stone Fight
1239 Gianni Alessandro Curto NOR 8 Frontline Academy
1239 Angel Josue Martel Rodriguez ESP 8 Alliance USA
1239 Jon Blackburn USA 8 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1239 Freddy Tepaz USA 8 Checkmat Connect
1239 André Luis Zorzo BRA 8 Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu
1239 William Johnson USA 8 Romulo Melo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu LLC.
1239 Jose Acevedo USA 8 JCBJJ
1239 Onibac Tellez UM 8 Alliance Los Angeles
1239 David Jones IV USA 8 Baret Submissions
1239 Dominic Viek USA 8 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1239 Tiago Santos Silva BRA 8 Zenith BJJ
1239 Simon Kuang USA 8 CheckMat USA
1239 Dara Nhang (repetido 149091) FRA 8 Gracie Barra Paris
1239 Lanclume Joanne FRA 8 Clube Omar Salum França
1239 Kleber Lobo Mendes BRA 8 Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1239 Justin Voros USA 8 Team Lloyd Irvin
1277 Jeremy Matthew Alexander USA 7.5 Alliance Charlotte
1277 Daniel Aurelia Bunea ROU 7.5 Carlson Gracie UK
1277 Adrien Boudousse FRA 7.5 Gracie Barra Antibes
1277 Rafael da Costa Torres BRA 7.5 Nova União
1277 Jaires Silva Santana BRA 7.5 Gracie Barra Alagoas
1277 Raul Gonzalez USA 7.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1277 Diego Pereira Souza BRA 7.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1277 Rooman Osmany FRA 7.5 Gracie Barra Sydney
1277 Addy Aditya Palit CAN 7.5 Atos JJ International
1277 Louis Stevenson USA 7.5 Nashville MMA
1277 joe Sanchez USA 7.5 Gracie Barra Corona
1277 Denis Untilov RUS 7.5 Association Aranha
1277 Gustavo da Cruz Carvalho Costa POR 7.5 Brazilian Power Team
1277 William Douglas Robb USA 7.5 Gracie Barra South Austin
1277 Nikolay Eremin RUS 7.5 Roy Dean Academy International
1277 Adam Frank USA 7.5 BJJ Revolution Team
1277 Mihut Alexandru Ionel ROU 7.5 Roger Gracie Academy
1277 Dongkyu Oh KOR 7.5 Jiu Jitsu World
1295 Lênisson Gabriel Machado Da Costa Pinheiro BRA 7 Manimal JJ Bahia
1295 Landon Von Wood USA 7 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1295 Jonathan Landry USA 7 Soul Fighters Texas
1295 Arnaldo Herrera CHI 7 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1295 adam hayes USA 7 Nova União USA
1295 Wesley Moreira dos Santos BRA 7 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1295 Nicos Yennadiou CYP 7 Renzo Gracie International
1295 Adriano Bandieri BRA 7 Rilion Gracie Navegantes
1295 Jerry Muhammad USA 7 Fabio Prado BJJ
1295 steve vargas PUR 7 American Top Team Davie
1295 Luiz Barcelos BRA 7 Gracie Humaita South Bay
1295 Gonzalo Javier Meza (REPITIDO 156737) USA 7 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1295 Lawrence Trotter USA 7 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1295 Giovanni Jonathan Noriega Gonzales PER 7 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1295 Marvin Cabuntala PHI 7 Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1295 richard alcala USA 7 Ace Jiu-jitsu
1295 Adam Jaques-Chester Hollier USA 7 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1295 Emmanuel Zapata USA 7 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1295 Cody Glenn USA 7 Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1295 Ricardo Ramirez MEX 7 Gracie Barra South Austin
1315 Jose Manuel Torres Sanchez ESP 6.5 Association Aranha
1315 Brock Wiscott USA 6.5 Carlson Gracie Team
1317 Jonathan Micah Joplin USA 6 Carlos Henrique Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team
1317 Alex Fetisov RUS 6 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Angel Lopez USA 6 Checkmat New York
1317 David Marroquin USA 6 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1317 W. Shawn Sadjatumwadee USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1317 Kwasi J Walters USA 6 GF Team Connecticut
1317 Kevin Dockrell IRL 6 Stronger BJJ
1317 André Aguirra de Freitas BRA 6 XCoach Team
1317 Enoque Severo Justino BRA 6 Carlson Gracie Teresópolis
1317 Marcelo Lemos Ferreira SUI 6 Carlson Gracie Zurich
1317 Krzysztof Nowak POL 6 GF Team Munchen
1317 Luciano Gomes de Andrade BRA 6 CheckMat
1317 Carlos Henrique da Costa Vieira BRA 6 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
1317 Vinicius Trento Nuevo BRA 6 Alliance SP
1317 Igor Grerean Melissopoulos BRA 6 Guigo JJ
1317 Jorge Luis de Souza BRA 6 Lótus Club
1317 Dorian Dominguez USA 6 Carlson Gracie
1317 Melvin Weaver USA 6 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1317 Armando Acosta MEX 6 Zenith BJJ - USA
1317 Dustin Mitton Gaunt USA 6 Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
1317 Dean Steele GBR 6 Roger Gracie Academy
1317 Douglas Bromerschenckel BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
1317 Ronaldo Nicolas Duarte USA 6 Gracie Barra New Mexico
1317 Emmanuel Torres Baez PUR 6 Behring Puerto Rico
1317 Miguel Ricardo Martinez Sepulveda CHI 6 Cohab Chile
1317 Eduardo Fernando Grellert Branco BRA 6 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
1317 Cole Patrick Mcleod CAN 6 Nova União International
1317 Clinton Nguyen VIE 6 Brazil 021 Houston
1317 Webb Thomas Bowling USA 6 Team Royce Gracie
1317 Thiago Carvalho Kamla BRA 6 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
1317 Cicero Ivison da Silva BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
1317 Arthur Sergueivich Babin USA 6 GF Team Massachusetts
1317 John Poppa USA 6 GF Team Connecticut
1317 Jordan Brown USA 6 Danilo Cherman BJJ
1317 Danilo Mandu BRA 6 Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Perry Lee USA 6 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1317 Jonathan de Almeida de Paula BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
1317 Félix Oliveira dos Santos BRA 6 Nova União
1317 Seokdae Jang KOR 6 Cia Paulista - International
1317 Paulo F G De Luna PHI 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1317 Andrew Gillingham AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1317 Vitor Andre Auer Bonatto GER 6 Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
1317 Gareth Christopher Butler AUS 6 Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
1317 David Sanita FRA 6 GF Team New Caledonia
1317 Rasih Hisar AUS 6 Australian Elite Team
1317 David Ruljancich AUS 6 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
1317 Dixan Aleman CUB 6 SAS Team USA
1317 Andrea Sebastian Vendramin ITA 6 GF Team Berlin
1317 Jeremiah Mendoza USA 6 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Francisco Angel Becerra USA 6 Alliance Los Angeles
1317 Bruno César Scheffer Martins BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1317 Jordan Shannon USA 6 Brasa
1317 Cameron Nolin USA 6 Combat Base
1317 Imran Ahmad USA 6 Valko BJJ Academy
1317 Dorian Karter ISR 6 Mota Martial Arts
1317 Marcio Rene da Silva BRA 6 PRM Team
1317 Michael Nall Jr. USA 6 Elite BJJ of Everett
1317 Matt Emmett White USA 6 Ballard Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Pablo Sampaio de Assis BRA 6 CheckMat
1317 David John Tint USA 6 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Antonio Francisco Santos USA 6 Carlos Sapao BJJ
1317 Mario Rivera USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Denis Konnov USA 6 Gracie Fighter
1317 Christopher Lapiana USA 6 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1317 Kevin Wayne Griffin jr USA 6 Gracie Barra Texas
1317 Bryan Wunder USA 6 Combat Base
1317 Will Collazo USA 6 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Robin Huang AUS 6 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Webert Jose Goncalves BRA 6 Boi Branco Team
1317 Fabiano Trindade Freitas BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1317 Davi Jose Lourenco BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1317 Alex Sandro Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1317 Felipe Gusmão Dias Svizzero BRA 6 Tata Team JJ
1317 Sean Paul Espanola PHI 6 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1317 Koenraad Fraterman NED 6 Ferrari Team Academy
1317 James Mcneil CAN 6 Inglorious Grapplers
1317 Ruy Henrique Barcelos Grunewald BRA 6 Art Combat
1317 Filipe de Vasconcellos Gonçalves da Silva BRA 6 GF Team
1317 Emilio Civanto ESP 6 Climent Club
1317 Dario Moliner Tejero ESP 6 Team Caraballo
1317 Wellington Ribeiro Do Couto BRA 6 Maromba Academia
1317 Raphael Nucci Pereira BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
1317 Demetrius Sears USA 6 Black House Redondo Beach
1317 André Hürlimann SUI 6 Nova União International
1317 Adyb Laidane BRA 6 BJJ Revolution Team
1317 Simon Wong USA 6 Renato Tavares Association
1317 Ricarlo Quinones USA 6 Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Omar Salazar COL 6 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1317 Sean Michael Davison USA 6 Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
1317 Kamil Wojdak POL 6 Carlson Gracie Austria
1317 Christian Manuel Nold SUI 6 Switzerland 360 Martial Arts
1317 Danilo Carvalho dos Reis BRA 6 Constrictor Team
1317 Alan Silva Madeiro BRA 6 Fit Combat - BJJ
1317 Eric Santos Kosasih INA 6 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Indonesia
1317 Jason Hamilton USA 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1317 David Brockinton Sawyer USA 6 RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1317 Rafael Salazar Ramos Jr. USA 6 RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1317 Christanil Aposaga PHI 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1317 Jose Gutierrez Aquino PHI 6 Relson Gracie
1317 Felipe Freitas Dantas BRA 6 Nova União
1317 Darwin Roque Pineda PHI 6 Nova União International
1317 Andrew Sanoja USA 6 Zenith BJJ - USA
1317 Art Hernandez MEX 6 CheckMat USA
1317 Nicholas Vasquez USA 6 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Jason Richard Heenan USA 6 Peak Performance
1317 Aaron Gastelum USA 6 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1317 Murl Davis USA 6 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1317 Leonardo da Silva Resende BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1317 Albano Bombem BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Everton Cristiano Nogueira Nascimento BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
1317 Rafael Roberto Candido BRA 6 CheckMat
1317 Aislan Botelho Souza BRA 6 CheckMat
1317 Luis Angel Javier PUR 6 GF Team Connecticut
1317 Taiki Inaba JPN 6 Tri-Force Gotanda
1317 Melvin Vitatoe USA 6 Yamasaki Academy
1317 Miguel Luchi BRA 6 ASM BJJ
1317 Reginaldo De Souza Negretti BRA 6 Alliance Sul
1317 Patrick O'Marrah USA 6 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1317 Fabio Santos de Matos BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
1317 Ion Losetchi ( Repetido 241474 ) MDA 6 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
1317 Marco Bucca ITA 6 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Garrett Ackman USA 6 Team Chard BJJ
1317 Oscar Sanz Bondia ESP 6 Brasa International
1317 Ahmed Awadallah EGY 6 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
1317 Patrick Bator USA 6 Alliance USA
1317 Reda Tahlaoui MAR 6 Gracie Humaita International
1317 Daniel Queiroz Granato BRA 6 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Ashley Johnson AUS 6 Gracie Barra Sydney
1317 Alex Been AUS 6 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1317 Michał Wolaczyński POL 6 Barracuda
1317 Anthony Davies GBR 6 CheckMat International
1317 Mathieu Mancini SUI 6 Nova União International
1317 Kieran Richard Batchford GBR 6 Carlson Gracie UK
1317 Jonas Hofrichter GER 6 Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
1317 Abel Acevedo Mendoza MEX 6 Fabio Santos BJJ
1317 Saul Martinez Hernndez MEX 6 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Alejandro Alvarez Diaz Torre MEX 6 Brasa International
1317 Paulo Roberto Gonçalves Estevan BRA 6 Leão Dourado
1317 Welber Lima Braga BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1317 Alexander Roodman USA 6 Gracie Humaita USA
1317 Christopher Anderson USA 6 Alliance Charlotte
1317 Gregg Storrs USA 6 De La Riva Columbus
1317 Eric Do USA 6 Milton Bastos BJJ
1317 Rahul Kiran Sethuram USA 6 Milton Bastos BJJ
1317 Brendan Hooper USA 6 Caio Terra Association
1317 Ian Johnson USA 6 Caio Terra Association
1317 Nicholas Juarez USA 6 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
1317 Michael Olson USA 6 Carlson Gracie Team
1317 Mark Sersansie USA 6 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
1317 Storm Huie USA 6 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
1317 Marcus Edmundo de Souza Junior BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1317 Christopher Eugene York USA 6 Marra Senki
1317 Bruno Santos de Araujo Fernandes BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1317 Gergely Botond Temesi HUN 6 Jungle BJJ
1317 Rafael Ferreira de Lima Veloso BRA 6 Tannuri Jiu Jitsu
1317 Estevan Flores USA 6 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
1317 John Taussig USA 6 John's Gym
1317 Josue Cabrera Fuentes ESP 6 Zenith Canary Island
1317 Olti Pupi ALB 6 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
1317 Levent Langhans GER 6 Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
1317 Berk Kirca TUR 6 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1317 S. Tolga Urkmezgil TUR 6 Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team
1317 Ronald Siqueira Barbosa Filho BRA 6 CheckMat
1317 Rafael Silva BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1317 Mario Tirado ESP 6 Team Gil Catarino
1317 Marcelo Augusto Borges Guimaraes BRA 6 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1317 Márcio José de Jesus da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Centro - Teixeira de Freitas - BA
1317 Flávio Antônio Fontes Santos BRA 6 Fit Combat - BJJ
1317 Lazaro Silva de Santana BRA 6 Manimal JJ Bahia
1317 Charles Oliveira do Nascimento BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1317 Lucas de Jesus Santos BRA 6 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
1317 Evan Johndrow USA 6 Gracie Humaita USA
1317 Hyungmin Lee KOR 6 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
1317 Lawrence Ranches USA 6 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1317 Josep Robejes PHI 6 CheckMat International
1317 Sunghyun Hong KOR 6 Atos JJ International
1317 Jong Chan Kim KOR 6 Atos JJ International
1317 Diego Gualtieri ITA 6 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Janis Gengeris LAT 6 BJJ Academy LV - Pedro Sauer Team
1317 Malik Buttet SUI 6 FN Fight.Co World
1317 Andy Lewis USA 6 Dayton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1317 Jamie Knight USA 6 Team Robson Moura
1317 Steven Cole USA 6 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
1317 Daniel Newcomb USA 6 Gracie Barra Charlotte
1317 José Roberto de Souza BRA 6 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Christopher Perry USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Jullian Ablaza CAN 6 Radzik BJJ
1317 Jason Blackwood CAN 6 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
1317 Matthew Smith USA 6 Americus Martial Arts Academy
1317 Fadi Nader PLE 6 Toronto BJJ
1317 Julian Andrew Reyes USA 6 Renato Tavares Association
1317 Jesse Thompson USA 6 Alliance USA
1317 William Edwards USA 6 Carlson Gracie
1317 Stephen Gopin Gopin USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
1317 Rafael Facanali Godoy BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Alistair Tyrrell RSA 6 CheckMat USA
1317 Han Jaegook KOR 6 De La Riva Korea
1317 Hiroshi Koshizuka JPN 6 Tri-Force Gotanda
1317 Sakuda Kohhei JPN 6 Paraestra Chiba
1317 Tathuro Uehara JPN 6 Nexusense
1317 Roy Naquin Naquin USA 6 Max Jiu Jitsu Academy
1317 Anderson Silva Dos Santos BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1317 Onkar Heer CAN 6 South Island BJJ
1317 Ronny Mata BRA 6 G13 BJJ
1317 David Price USA 6 Alliance Charlotte
1317 Jason Pon USA 6 Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
1317 Carlos Eduardo Silva BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1317 Valmir Teixeira Bastos BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1317 Michael Torres PUR 6 Jiu Jitsu Family Traning Center
1317 Jared R. Lucas USA 6 New England United BJJ
1317 Dennis Lake KOR 6 BJJ - Mushin
1317 Reinaldo Borges Reis BRA 6 GF Team
1529 Marcos Gomes da Silva Junior BRA 5.5 Gracie Barra Santa Rosa
1530 Marcus Wiggins USA 5 Alliance USA
1530 Saulo Balestrero Silva Nascimento BRA 5 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
1530 Ruben Lancon USA 5 Soul Fighters Texas
1530 Kevin Solecki USA 5 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1530 Ederton Santin BRA 5 Alliance Sul
1530 Matthew Warner USA 5 Kimura BJJ USA
1530 Jc Mazry USA 5 Ares BJJ Academy
1530 Stephen Riordan USA 5 Maxercise
1530 Kramer da Silva Saunders BRA 5 Alliance RJ
1530 Thiago Sens Vieira BRA 5 Team Marcos Cunha
1530 Jose Maria Perez Sainz ESP 5 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1530 Leandro De Mello Santos BRA 5 Team Marcos Cunha
1530 Eduardo Espedito Moser Poletto BRA 5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1530 Alexander Shniyagin RUS 5 BJJ Globetrotters
1530 Sean Miller USA 5 Charlottesville BJJ
1530 João Paulo Andrade Silva BRA 5 Gracie Barra Cariacica
1530 George Kennedy USA 5 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1530 Thiago Sartori BRA 5 Ornellas Team
1530 nathan fenech (repetido 67418) USA 5 Pedro Sauer
1530 Takis Cook USA 5 Roberto Traven BJJ
1530 Chung Yoon USA 5 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1530 Sebastien Charles Arthur Parsons USA 5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1530 Joe R Arellano USA 5 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
1530 Trond Østerbø NOR 5 Frontline Academy
1530 Brendan Timothy Tindall AUS 5 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1530 Scott Warren GBR 5 BJJ Globetrotters
1530 Florian Finger GER 5 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1530 Rodrigo Cardoso Coelho BRA 5 Team Alexandre Xuxa
1530 Jonathon Park KOR 5 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
1530 Aaron Mruk USA 5 Alliance USA
1530 Carlos Eduardo Melo Da Silva BRA 5 Nova União
1530 André Generoso BRA 5 Team Alexandre Xuxa
1530 Ariel Weiss ISR 5 Teampact
1530 Rasheed Shihada USA 5 Schlosser BJJ
1564 Ryan Ward AUS 4.5 Cia Paulista - International
1564 Jorge Cavalcanti Barros Neto BRA 4.5 ZR Team Pernambuco
1564 Jaime Cesar Lima dos Santos BRA 4.5 Frota Team Nogueira
1564 Nicholas Cotta USA 4.5 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1564 shigeru yamazaki JPN 4.5 Paraestra TB
1564 Andrew Wallen USA 4.5 Choke-U
1570 Luiz Norberto da Costa Nunes BRA 4 Jaraguá BJJ
1570 Kyle King USA 4 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
1570 Brent Stepanek USA 4 Carlson Gracie
1570 Toby Maples USA 4 Big Brothers
1570 Robin Suh USA 4 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
1570 Jared Joseph Talik USA 4 Nova União USA
1570 Fredie Gonzalez USA 4 Alliance Los Angeles
1570 Pablo Serrato MEX 4 First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
1570 Irvin Bloxham USA 4 CheckMat Mafra
1570 Thiago Oliveira de Jesus BRA 4 Gracie Barra Santos
1570 Oeslei Douglas Vieira BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
1570 Edmar Silva Padula BRA 4 MXT Academy BJJ
1570 Carlos Felipe Barros BRA 4 De La Riva JJ
1570 Ruan Carlos A. Alves BRA 4 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1570 Jonny Tagha USA 4 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1570 Hugo Leonardo dos Santos Santana BRA 4 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
1570 Gilberto Porto Dias BRA 4 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1570 Joshua maberry USA 4 Soul Fighters Texas
1570 Pavlos Kefalas GRE 4 Pirates
1570 Constantin Matei ROU 4 Absoluto BJJ
1570 Pedro Lazaretti Morato Castro BRA 4 Guigo JJ
1570 Matheus Missiato Mattar BRA 4 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1570 Alexandre Loseviciene Carvalho BRA 4 Cia Paulista
1570 Sharome William Maltbia USA 4 Brazil Academy USA
1570 Adam Sze USA 4 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1570 Grant Wieczorek USA 4 Checkmat New York
1570 Billy Tran USA 4 Renzo Gracie Academy
1570 Paul Vidaic USA 4 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1570 Átila Danny Moreira Nery BRA 4 Strauch JJ
1570 Daniel Bacon AUS 4 Australian Elite Team
1570 Karma Kartung AUS 4 Absolute MMA Australia
1570 Benjamin Macfarlane AUS 4 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1570 Daniel Mas USA 4 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1570 Jorge Dardon USA 4 Alliance Charlotte
1570 Brandon Ruben Rodriguez USA 4 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1570 Ericsariel Caro Jr USA 4 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1570 Fernando Da Silva BRA 4 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1570 Mauricio Estrada MEX 4 Gracie Barra Brownsville
1570 Rafik Bennacer USA 4 Yamasaki Academy
1570 Leonardo De Oliveira BRA 4 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
1570 Thiago Martins Agner BRA 4 GF Team
1570 André Szilard BRA 4 GF Team
1570 Igor Borges dos Santos BRA 4 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1570 Alberto Oliveira Ferreira da S. Filho BRA 4 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
1570 André Luiz da S. de Vasconcelos BRA 4 Nova União
1570 Krystian Dziedziul POL 4 CheckMat International
1570 Thiago Alves Costa BRA 4 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
1570 Brett Francis Haas USA 4 Balance
1570 Jonas Fevrier USA 4 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1570 Richard Lemos USA 4 Akxe BJJ USA
1570 PAUL SAMSON USA 4 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1570 Gary Johnson USA 4 Coachella Valley BJJ
1570 Geoffrey Carbonel FRA 4 CheckMat
1570 James Berry GBR 4 Carlson Gracie International
1570 Marc Stock GBR 4 Andy Roberts BJJ
1570 Bruno Miguel Semedo Mendes Ferreira POR 4 Pound for Pound
1570 Musabbeh Alkhateri UAE 4 UAE Jiu-Jitsu Team
1570 Thomas Lehmann GER 4 Mill Hill BJJ
1570 GAEL LE GLEDIC FRA 4 Werdum Combat Team France
1570 Zakaria Eddami FRA 4 Werdum Combat Team France
1570 Curvat Daniel FRA 4 Cercle Tissier
1570 Florian Benoni FRA 4 Ouakari Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Shane Atkins USA 3 Marra Senki
1632 Philip Jason Buma USA 3 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1632 John Murray USA 3 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
1632 Paul Rodenbeck USA 3 Nashville MMA
1632 John Saxton USA 3 Nashville MMA
1632 Kenny Paul Vanderpool USA 3 Gracie Barra Knoxville
1632 Jimmy Wayne Gallagher USA 3 MidSouth Elite BJJ
1632 Daniel Pérez MEX 3 Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
1632 Paul Platner GER 3 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany
1632 Fabian Sebastian Habermeier GER 3 GF Team Munchen
1632 Paulo Henrique Alves Fernandes Junior BRA 3 GF Team Varginha
1632 Dipen Desai GBR 3 Fight City Gym - ZR Team Association
1632 Marcos Apolinario da Ascenção BRA 3 Araido
1632 Patrick James McGrath IRL 3 SBG Ireland
1632 Luis McCarthy GBR 3 Stealth BJJ
1632 Gary Davies GBR 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1632 Rafael Campos BRA 3 Leão Dourado
1632 Felipe Lamas Jácome BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1632 Mario Jamel Del Campo Espinosa ESP 3 CheckMat
1632 Adolfo Acevedo Cordon ESP 3 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1632 Santiago Rodriguez Diaz ESP 3 Academie Caio Terra
1632 Ronildo Pinto Guimarães BRA 3 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1632 Maicon Firmo Raeder BRA 3 Team Crézio Lutas
1632 Carlos Eduardo Pereira Sabino BRA 3 Lótus Club
1632 Wagner Muniz Conceição BRA 3 Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ
1632 Fábio Portella Batista BRA 3 GF Team
1632 Jonatan Ribeiro de Souza Oliveira BRA 3 Art Combat
1632 Caio Filipe Gonzaga Ferreira BRA 3 Brasa JJ
1632 James Sam Salem USA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1632 Felipe de Araújo Gomes BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
1632 Nabil Bouzerna ITA 3 Nova União International
1632 Pavel Onya RUS 3 Frota Team Nogueira
1632 Christoph Karl Bucher SUI 3 Frota Team Nogueira
1632 Magalhaes Ricardo POR 3 Icon BJJ
1632 Eliezer Oliveira de Assis BRA 3 Carlson Gracie Zurich
1632 Osmar Souza Miranda BRA 3 ZR Team Campina Grande - PB
1632 Patrick John Divilly IRL 3 ESJJ Ireland
1632 Romero Gomes dos Santos de Jesus BRA 3 Gracie Barra Centro - Teixeira de Freitas - BA
1632 Weksley Scandian da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Centro - Teixeira de Freitas - BA
1632 Laércio Cavalcante Morais BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
1632 Lionel Elissah FRA 3 Gracie Barra Geneve
1632 Rafael Vrban SUI 3 Switzerland 360 Martial Arts
1632 Yandia Junior FRA 3 De La Riva Nantes
1632 Brian Egan IRL 3 American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
1632 Akib Sarfraz Sirkhan USA 3 American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
1632 Omar Moore USA 3 Gracie Humaita South Bay
1632 Don Tran USA 3 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1632 Cory Abbate USA 3 Fight Sports
1632 Marcio Ferrao MOZ 3 Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
1632 Matthew Robert Ferran USA 3 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1632 Justin Lordeman USA 3 Pedro Sauer Team
1632 Julio R. Casiano PUR 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1632 Alex Peters USA 3 Jorge Pereira Jiu-Jitsu Club
1632 Eric Cobelens USA 3 Gracie Barra Clearwater
1632 Sean Watson USA 3 Gracie Barra Clearwater
1632 Stefano Esposito ITA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Fred Carles FRA 3 Gracie Barra Paris
1632 Markus A Austin USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1632 Michael Thomas Channell USA 3 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1632 Fabrizio Crespo PUR 3 Gracie Humaita North Carolina
1632 Sean Cannon USA 3 American Top Team Atlanta
1632 Jeffrey A. Openshaw USA 3 Gracie Barra Knoxville
1632 Scott Sullivan USA 3 Gracie Barra Knoxville
1632 Nicholas Shoupe USA 3 Cobra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Nicholas J Gagnon USA 3 Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Ahmad J. Yousaf USA 3 GFTeam Arkansas
1632 Ysifredo Gonzalez USA 3 GFTeam Arkansas
1632 Michael Johnson USA 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Dallas Christopher Trimble Browning USA 3 Laselva MMA
1632 Remy Miranda USA 3 Ironside MMA
1632 Tryann Stevenson USA 3 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1632 Joseph Delius Vega PUR 3 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
1632 Adelfo Valdez USA 3 Checkmat Dallas - Keiser Girao
1632 Darrell Charlee USA 3 Colorado BJJ
1632 Nate Stockdale USA 3 Gracie Barra Colorado Springs
1632 Michael Prete USA 3 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1632 Christopher Walls USA 3 Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
1632 Patrick W. Hall USA 3 Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
1632 Lawrence Drew Kraus USA 3 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1632 Jeremy Mikal USA 3 Striker Fight Center
1632 Angel Espinal USA 3 Mike Moses' Competition Team
1632 Mark Allen Gibbs USA 3 The Sanctuary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Eric Brazeal USA 3 Carlson Gracie Henderson
1632 George Anthony Strunk USA 3 JBM BJJ Academy
1632 Joshua Smith USA 3 Balance
1632 Robert Lee Shaw USA 3 Way of Jiu-Jitsu Academy / Rigan Machado
1632 Jeremy Flores PHI 3 Gracie Barra Long Island
1632 Samir Amaurin Portillo Jr. HON 3 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1632 Davy Lam USA 3 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Matt Treschitta USA 3 Easton BJJ
1632 Cristian Rangel da Silva BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1632 Renato Fernando Costa do Couto BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1632 Fábio Noda Bastos BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1632 William Maciel Iansen BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1632 Mauricio Aprigio Pereira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1632 Brandon Bentley USA 3 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Eder Melgar Romero USA 3 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1632 Kilder Pereira Smith USA 3 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
1632 Matthew Gettler USA 3 Fenix BJJ Woburn
1632 Adam Brady USA 3 New England United BJJ
1632 Sean Alexis Redmond USA 3 New England United BJJ
1632 Anderson de Oliveira da Silva BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
1632 Alexandre Ximenes Cipriano BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
1632 Michael Mayors USA 3 Juniko'
1632 Júlio César dos Santos BRA 3 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Welington Marques da Silva BRA 3 Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
1632 Jeremy Bayless USA 3 GF Team Massachusetts
1632 Michal Kazimierz Rosenbaum POL 3 Vitor Shaolin BJJ International
1632 Piotr Kuczkowski POL 3 Invictus BJJ
1632 Jacob Marcus USA 3 BETA Academy
1632 Nick R. Posey USA 3 BETA Academy
1632 Francisco das Chagas Nascimento Matias BRA 3 GF Team Berlin
1632 Daniel Groh GER 3 GF Team Berlin
1632 Francisco Echeverria USA 3 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1632 Michal Wilkowski POL 3 Brasa International
1632 Juan Roldan MEX 3 Carlson Gracie
1632 Andris Grocs LAT 3 Gracie Barra Paço de Arcos
1632 Spencer S Peter USA 3 Alliance USA
1632 Paulo Henrique Oliveira da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1632 Jason de Assis Libório BRA 3 Laerte Barcelos
1632 Thiago de Oliveira Fonseca BRA 3 GF Team
1632 Oscar Mauricio Navarrete USA 3 Yamasaki Academy
1632 Sebastian Podesta USA 3 Yamasaki Academy
1632 Joseph Deal USA 3 Yamasaki Academy
1632 Dexter Torres USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1632 Rafael Zen BRA 3 Nova União
1632 Jansen Samir Lima Aquino Vinhas BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1632 Don Zdan USA 3 Alliance USA
1632 Reed Schuster USA 3 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Daniel Perales USA 3 Brasa
1632 Spyridon Alexopoulos USA 3 Valko BJJ Academy
1632 Anthony Cavin USA 3 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
1632 Brian Fisk USA 3 Bonsai JJ - USA
1632 Noah Norman Ball USA 3 Bonsai JJ - USA
1632 Anthony Misitano USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1632 Flademir Canesso BRA 3 Gracie Barra Itapema
1632 Jaisson Valtair da Cruz BRA 3 Team Topo BJJ
1632 David Ferreira Severo BRA 3 Team Marcos Cunha
1632 Antonio Murilo Carlos BRA 3 Gracie Barra Guarulhos Bom Clima
1632 Jongin Yoon KOR 3 KJ Competition Team
1632 Myung Min Kim USA 3 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
1632 Loukas Christoforou GRE 3 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
1632 Xiang Fei CHN 3 Everlast Barata Spirit Team
1632 Sascha Kouba SUI 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1632 Stanislav Vladimirovich Shamshurin RUS 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1632 Filipe Alexandre de Sousa Tourita POR 3 Carlson Gracie Portugal
1632 Sanat Shapashov KAZ 3 Alliance International
1632 Assan Zhunussov KAZ 3 Alliance International
1632 Domenico Di Nardo AFG 3 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Justin Vincent Barbuto AUS 3 Will-Machado BJJ
1632 Brett Phillips AUS 3 Gracie Barra Sydney
1632 Aaron Dale Mcgrath AUS 3 Gracie Barra Sydney
1632 Dimitry Mashurov AUS 3 Roots BJJ
1632 Shervin Oyan AUS 3 Roots BJJ
1632 Graham Hyland AUS 3 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1632 Anderson Gavioli Dos Santos BRA 3 CheckMat International
1632 Idolo Durante ITA 3 Budo Clan
1632 Dariusz Pietruszczak POL 3 Soul Fighters International
1632 Zsolt Lakatos HUN 3 ZR Team Hungary
1632 Ahmed Aladdin El-Khudary EGY 3 Qatar BJJ
1632 Patrick Michael Moore IRL 3 Vitor Shaolin BJJ International
1632 Nicholas McMullen USA 3 Rio Combat Team
1632 Eric Lo USA 3 Milton Bastos BJJ
1632 Shaun Menke USA 3 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1632 Nathan Mumbower USA 3 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1632 Roberto Carlos Beltran Cespedes MEX 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1632 Alejandro Castillo MEX 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1632 Aaron Sena Rodriguez MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1632 Alexander Vazquez MEX 3 Team Carvalho Mexico
1632 Stefan Wild GER 3 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1632 Hristo Ivanov Lyubenov BUL 3 GF Team Munchen
1632 Rieppel Sebastian Franz GER 3 BJJ Akademie Berlin
1632 Martin Bunge GER 3 Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
1632 Andrew Augustus Whitlock III USA 3 Gracie Barra Rio Grande Valley
1632 Andres Jaspe VEN 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1632 Jason Gibbs USA 3 Brazil 021 Houston
1632 Daniel Siem VEN 3 Gracie Barra Westchase
1632 Robert Perez USA 3 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
1632 Isidro Velez USA 3 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
1632 Caleb Mark Berry USA 3 BJJ Revolution Team
1632 Michael Medina ASA 3 Carlson Gracie
1632 Michael Minh Nguyen USA 3 GF Team Houston
1632 Richard Montero USA 3 Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Adam Firestone USA 3 Soul Fighters Brewster, NY
1632 Dustin Dagdagan USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1632 Wash J Drummer IV USA 3 CheckMat USA
1632 Zack Oliver Murphy USA 3 Nashville MMA
1632 Blaze Dillon VanZant USA 3 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Terry Glamm USA 3 Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
1632 Kristopher Erik Cervantes USA 3 Sampa BJJ Academy
1632 Charles Banh USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Jake Yasutomi USA 3 CheckMat USA
1632 Antonio Bordino ITA 3 Fabio Santos BJJ
1632 Jonathan Enriquez USA 3 Honor Roll BJJ
1632 Christopher Llord Bada Oliva PHI 3 Nova União International
1632 Mario Alberto Basantes Bravo ECU 3 Alliance Ecuador
1632 Steven Jared Goble USA 3 Brasa
1632 Andrew Watkins USA 3 Nashville MMA
1632 Joshua Meszes USA 3 Team Chard BJJ
1632 Markus Tyler West USA 3 SAS Team USA
1632 Daniel Vest USA 3 SAS Team USA
1632 Tommy Doverspike USA 3 Bonsai JJ - USA
1632 Daniel Gervais USA 3 Relson Gracie
1632 Bruno Filipe Marques Januario POR 3 Brazilian Power Team
1632 Simone Verlingieri ITA 3 Brazilian Power Team
1632 Helder Miguel Varela da Veiga CPV 3 Brazilian Power Team
1632 Bruno Emanuel Carvalho Dias Pereira POR 3 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Gonçalo José Santos Madeira POR 3 Carlson Gracie Portugal
1632 Leandro Edgar dos Santos Frangoulis POR 3 Gracie Barra Laranjeiro
1632 Donaldson Colin HAI 3 Twin Wolves Academy
1632 Mark Morin USA 3 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1632 Pablo Moran USA 3 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1632 Vitor Hugo de Faustino Moreira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Goiânia Premium
1632 Michael Metz USA 3 Revolution Dojo
1632 Noel S Garza USA 3 Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro BJJ
1632 Draaco Dallas Aventura USA 3 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
1632 Gabriel Cardoso Oliveira da Silva BRA 3 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
1632 Sillas Leonardo Sousa Silva BRA 3 GF Team Distrito Federal
1632 Patrick Morris USA 3 Gracie Barra San Antonio
1632 Gerardo De Los Santos USA 3 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1632 Marcos Tavares de Oliveira BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1632 Osiel Aurelio de Souza Filho BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1632 Iris de Oliveira Junior BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1632 Fernando Rodrigo de Aquino BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1632 Marcelo Henrique Ferreira Fernandes BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1632 Mark Coulthard USA 3 Team Ferreira BJJ
1632 John Benavidez USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1632 Eric Michael Clay USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1632 Cleyton Souza Nascimento BRA 3 Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Bruno Felipe Gomes Leal BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1632 Vincent Guengant FRA 3 Gracie Barra Paris
1632 Axel Sorel FRA 3 Grapplisses
1632 Simon Blin FRA 3 ZR Team Nice
1632 Sergio Gumiel Gallego ESP 3 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1632 Ari José Amaral Oliveira BRA 3 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
1632 Leonardo Ribeiro Aragao BRA 3 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Jacivan Lucas Alves de Omena BRA 3 Fit Combat - BJJ
1632 Washington Rosemberg Charles da Silva BRA 3 ZR Team Pernambuco
1632 Jesse Buckelew III USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1632 George Haken USA 3 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1632 Christopher Mignocchi USA 3 UFC Gyms of South Florida
1632 Ryan Aceituno USA 3 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Frederick Pasquet HAI 3 Fight Sports
1632 Mike Zeno USA 3 RMBJJ Academy
1632 Dujon Chang USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1632 Michal Luterek POL 3 CheckMat International
1632 Damien Pedreira FRA 3 Gracie Barra Paris
1632 Jonathan Donnelly GBR 3 New School BJJ
1632 Alejandro Molina González ESP 3 Gracie Barra Channel Islands
1632 Luis Navarro MEX 3 Carlson Gracie UK
1632 Derek Preston IRL 3 Satori BJJ
1632 Thomas John Wilson GBR 3 MNBJJ
1632 Kasim Pivano GBR 3 CheckMat Fight Zone London
1632 Hubert Joan FRA 3 Nova Onda
1632 Paul Shannon GBR 3 Factory BJJ UK
1632 Clint Moore USA 3 Team Rafael Jovet - RJBJJA
1632 Matthew Ever Green USA 3 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1632 Carlos Eduardo Freitas BRA 3 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
1632 Elvis R Bello USA 3 Premium
1632 Robert Mckenzie USA 3 Gustavo Machado BJJ
1632 Geovani Matos Souza BRA 3 De La Riva SC
1632 Erik Lind USA 3 Team Rubao Carioca BJJ
1632 Thiago Santos Silveira BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1632 Gabriel Marcel ECU 3 CheckMat International
1632 Christian van Ohlen GER 3 CheckMat International
1632 Charis Zimmerman NED 3 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
1632 Jan Fanta CZE 3 Jungle BJJ
1632 Jeremiah Smeal USA 3 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1632 Mochamad Abi Qadar INA 3 Frontline Academy
1632 Asbjørn Stoveland NOR 3 Frontline Academy
1632 Torkild Georgsen NOR 3 Frontline Academy
1632 Kevin Thibodeaux USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1632 Derrick Lopes Mota BRA 3 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1632 Robert Findley USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1632 Francisjan Da Costa De Paula BRA 3 Osvaldo Alves - AM
1632 Andrey Costa de Andrade BRA 3 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
1632 Thiago Alberto Galvão Fernandes BRA 3 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
1632 John W Dowd USA 3 Tatu BJJ
1632 Brad Gallant USA 3 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Paul Browning USA 3 SAS Team USA
1632 Richard Alan Trahan USA 3 The Academy of Pensacola
1632 Michael Booker USA 3 Killer Bees BJJ College
1632 Kristen Roriz de Carvalho BRA 3 GF Team Rondônia
1632 Steve Kiss USA 3 Boca De La Riva
1632 Benjamin Tyler Moore USA 3 Striker Fight Center
1632 Teófilo Luiz de A. Costa BRA 3 Syon Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Nielsey Santiago Antunes Nicolau BRA 3 CheckMat
1632 Thiago Oliveira Saldiva BRA 3 Alliance SP
1632 Eduardo Pires Ferreira BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1632 Nikolay Makhonin RUS 3 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
1632 Ruslan Krylov RUS 3 BHJJC - Russia
1632 Petr Mihailovich Alekseev RUS 3 De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu Finland
1632 Ildar Biryukov KAZ 3 Senna Fight Academy
1632 Kamil Gojayev AZE 3 Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai
1632 Alfonso Martinez BIZ 3 Australian Killer Bees BJJ College
1632 Matt McManus USA 3 Crazy 88
1632 Christopher Houck USA 3 Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts
1632 Joshua Tanner USA 3 Capital MMA
1632 Richard Adragna USA 3 Ground Control
1632 Bernardo Longoria MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1632 Matthew Montalvo USA 3 Balance
1632 Alvaro Benjamin Cortes Figueroa MEX 3 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
1632 Angel Iván Sepúlveda Treviño MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Jonathan Aaron Rojas USA 3 Renzo Gracie LA
1632 Chris Bova USA 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1632 Gene Sanders USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1632 Brian Owens USA 3 Team Lloyd Irvin
1632 Vincent Caputi USA 3 Checkmat New York
1632 Christopher Bartels USA 3 Caio Terra Association
1632 Aparecido Jose Rodrigues Junior BRA 3 Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Dawdson Bueno da Silva BRA 3 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Miguel Endara USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1632 Eduardo Silva dos Santos BRA 3 Alliance JJ
1632 Jonathan Focarino USA 3 Gracie Barra Long Island
1632 Yosemit Marrero USA 3 Abusado Team
1632 Jonathan Ross USA 3 New England United BJJ
1632 Eder Júnior Araújo Da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Londrina PR
1632 Jared Rodriguez USA 3 Valko BJJ Academy
1632 Oleg Shilkrut USA 3 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1632 Luis Fernando Agliardi BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
1632 James Lillie PUR 3 Gracie Barra Seattle
1632 Kyle Matney USA 3 Gracie Barra Seattle
1632 jose aguilar USA 3 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1632 Russel Gribble USA 3 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1632 Jeremy Grossman BRA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1632 Mack Sims Iii USA 3 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1632 Jean Noel Delecolle FRA 3 Wave BJJ
1632 Luiz Pedro Niez Junior BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1632 Eliezer dos Reis Teodoro BRA 3 Nova União
1632 Charles Kepler USA 3 American Top Team Davie
1632 Jonathan Gonzalez PUR 3 Behring Puerto Rico
1632 Arijan Alimi SRB 3 Nova União International
1632 Luiz Fernando Silva BRA 3 Clube Feijão JJ
1632 Max Gomes Barbosa BRA 3 KMR BJJ KIMURA
1632 Rodrigo Martucci BRA 3 G13 BJJ
1632 Jose Duron MEX 3 Gracie Barra Rio Grande Valley
1632 Marc Miller USA 3 Team Link
1632 Joel Montoya GUA 3 Kimura BJJ USA
1632 Odirlei Eugenio BRA 3 Kimura BJJ USA
1632 Nicodemos Filho BRA 3 Kimura BJJ USA
1632 Matthew Irwin USA 3 Fênix BJJ
1632 Rich Ramillosa USA 3 Gracie Barra Deerfield
1632 Freddy Dormevil CAN 3 Toronto BJJ
1632 Julien Cahn FRA 3 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Patrick Mcgowan USA 3 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1632 Dane Carillo USA 3 BJJ - Mushin
1632 Lawrence Benson USA 3 Marcel Oliveira BJJ
1632 Steven Daghlian AUS 3 Nova União Australia
1632 Michael Coughlin USA 3 Carlson Gracie
1632 Andrew Tran AUS 3 MyBJJ Team
1632 Vito Casciaroli ITA 3 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Fabrizio Nunnari ITA 3 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Jon Magnus Løfgren Skeide NOR 3 Frontline Academy
1632 Orazio Faranda ITA 3 Gracie Barra Geneve
1632 Diego Borsato dos Santos BRA 3 GF Team
1632 Almohanad Almarwai YEM 3 Arena Saudi Arabia
1632 Alex Alaka GBR 3 Inglorious Grapplers
1632 Ahmad Al Rashed KUW 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1632 Krisztián Jónás HUN 3 Carlson Gracie International
1632 Shuan Stryker USA 3 Triton Fight Center
1632 Rodricus Dansby USA 3 SBG Atlanta
1632 Adam Stahl USA 3 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1632 Almer Bacallan PHI 3 Marco Nascimento BJJ
1632 Prentice Lomax USA 3 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Diego Orozco USA 3 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1632 Gustavo Gonzalez Jr USA 3 Gracie Humaita South Bay
1632 Shawn Priddy USA 3 CheckMat Mafra
1632 Andrew Thaxter USA 3 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1632 Francis San Luis GUM 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1632 Alejandro Rizzi MEX 3 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1632 Thomas DeSouza USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1632 Alberto Carvalho Amaral BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1632 Dogan Gunes AUS 3 Australian Elite Team
1632 Jérôme Fennell IRL 3 SBG Ireland
1632 Nick La AUS 3 Cia Paulista - International
1632 Gregory Vaughn Carroll AUS 3 Absolute MMA Australia
1632 Anton Harrison-Kern AUS 3 Absolute MMA Australia
1632 Doug Kaegi AUS 3 Absolute MMA Australia
1632 Joao-carlos De Carvalho FRA 3 CheckMat Nantes
1632 Sven Timmermann GER 3 Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
1632 Tyler Snow CAN 3 Pedro Sauer - Team Canada
1632 Marco Gelsomino ITA 3 Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
1632 Sean Richards GBR 3 CheckMat
1632 Pascal Paquette CAN 3 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1632 Luis Marfori CAN 3 Dynamic Mixed Martial Arts
1632 Fernando Camargo BRA 3 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Jacob Willis USA 3 Carlson Gracie UK
1632 Thiago Hecick C. e Silva BRA 3 Escola Darcio Lira de Jiu-Jitsu
1632 Kola Ogunbanjo GBR 3 CheckMat International
1632 Leonardo Povedano VEN 3 American Top Team Boca Raton
1632 Nicolaus Cury GBR 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1632 Joe Catello USA 3 Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
1632 Raymond Legault (REPETIDO) CAN 3 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1632 Akira Danson CAN 3 Radzik BJJ
1632 Diego Negroni da Silva BRA 3 ACBJJ
1632 Jaciano de Souza BRA 3 Nova Formação Jiu-Jitsu Team
1632 Guilherme Neves Pereira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Joinville
1632 Fabio Sabino BRA 3 PS Phoenix BJJ
1632 Dionatan Basso BRA 3 Ataque Duplo
2031 Matthew Anderson IRL 2.5 Fenix BJJ Marlboro
2031 Diego Stecker De Moraes BRA 2.5 JA Jiu-Jitsu
2031 Joaquin Sanchez (repetido 281545) PUR 2.5 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2031 Soufiane Laamime MAR 2.5 BETA Academy
2031 Dwan West USA 2.5 Team-Choco
2031 Esa Mäntynen FIN 2.5 CheckMat International
2031 Dylan Joffre CAN 2.5 Gracie Barra Montreal
2038 Alison da Silva BRA 2 G13 BJJ
2038 Kleber Kizner Limas BRA 2 A.S Team
2038 Fabiano De Melo BRA 2 Ryan Gracie Team
2038 Vincent Nguyen USA 2 Brasa
2038 Jeremy Starr USA 2 Brasa
2038 Adam Kacala USA 2 Alliance USA
2038 Jim Patrick McCarty USA 2 Pedro Sauer Team
2038 Ross Schultz USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
2038 Aaron Barg USA 2 Andre Maneco BJJ
2038 Francisco Humberto Juarez USA 2 Andre Maneco BJJ
2038 Chris Perez USA 2 Andre Maneco BJJ
2038 Brandon Zimmerman USA 2 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2038 Victor Paulo Satto Badur BRA 2 Team Monge
2038 Paulo Cisz Neto BRA 2 Gracie Barra Viamão
2038 Luke D Wheeler USA 2 Team Redzovic
2038 Bruno Aparecido da Silva Lima BRA 2 Tetris
2038 Fabricio Bacchetti Bom BRA 2 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Jefferson Fernando Coutinho BRA 2 MJJ Team
2038 Michael Naccarato USA 2 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Shane Semler Semler USA 2 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
2038 Yannick Leclerc CAN 2 Gracie Barra Vancouver
2038 Jack Antonie Andrade dos Santos BRA 2 Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Andrew Ortega MEX 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
2038 Joseph Rider USA 2 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
2038 Luke Webster White USA 2 Carlos Sapao BJJ
2038 Bruno Farren CPV 2 New England United BJJ
2038 Matthew A Smith USA 2 North Shore Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
2038 Brian Nadolny USA 2 Fenix BJJ Woburn
2038 Robert Homer USA 2 Florian Martial Arts Center
2038 Todd Schasker USA 2 Ares BJJ Academy
2038 Saion Wallace CAN 2 Carlos Neto BJJ
2038 Blake Kasemeier USA 2 Romulo Melo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu LLC.
2038 Haitham Raad Hayari JOR 2 Team Mirza
2038 Richard Walden USA 2 Gracie Barra Texas
2038 Santiago Luna USA 2 Gracie Barra Texas
2038 Andrew Alvarado USA 2 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
2038 Eric Turner USA 2 Gracie Humaita Austin
2038 Omar Briseno USA 2 Presa BJJ
2038 Destin Thibodeaux USA 2 Soul Fighters Texas
2038 John Dimitri Telencio USA 2 Brazilian Fight USA
2038 Dustin Manuel Roberto GUM 2 Alliance San Diego
2038 Eric Mina USA 2 Balance
2038 Garrett Allen CAN 2 Body of Four
2038 Christophe Vieira FRA 2 Gracie Barra Antibes
2038 Michael Kim USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
2038 Kevin Bagby USA 2 Maxercise
2038 Alexandre Silva de Araujo BRA 2 Team Balloutta
2038 Walter Ezequiel Carlos Junior BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2038 Carlos Henrique de Oliveira Souza BRA 2 Alliance JJ
2038 Raef Mohamed Awad Ismail BRA 2 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
2038 Nilberto de Souza Rodrigues BRA 2 Beto e Companhia JJ
2038 David Ernest Moon GBR 2 Gracie Barra Oval
2038 Karol Znyk POL 2 CFS BJJ
2038 Abdullah Sh M M Gh Hussain KUW 2 Sidekick Academy
2038 Matthew Waddington GBR 2 Gracie Barra Bristol
2038 Simon Wickson GBR 2 Ippon
2038 Luciano Araujo da Fonseca Junior BRA 2 Carlson Gracie UK
2038 Osvaldo Berti Junior BRA 2 Carlson Gracie UK
2038 Joel Tavares Junior BRA 2 Hygor Camara Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Antonio Pedro Camelo Lima BRA 2 Team MV Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Luis Enrique Romero Rodriguez ECU 2 Alliance Ecuador
2038 Cristian Daniel Marin Casanova ESP 2 Team Caraballo
2038 Chingiz Ibragimov KGZ 2 Kyrgyzstan Top Team
2038 Peter Thomas Davey IRL 2 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
2038 Ivan Castillo Bravo ESP 2 Gracie Barra Vila-seca
2038 Bruno Leonardo de Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
2038 Christian Carvalho Oliveira BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
2038 Daniel Perez USA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
2038 Michael Primo BRA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
2038 Rodolfo Romero Núñez HON 2 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Chet Palumbo USA 2 Fabio Novaes BJJ
2038 Dana Allyn Bookhamer USA 2 Fabio Novaes BJJ
2038 Jameson Tyler Fullick USA 2 Team Alves Pagels Jiu-Jitsu
2038 John Dematteo USA 2 Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
2038 Carlos E. Helfer Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
2038 OUmar Camara SUI 2 Icon BJJ
2038 Luis F Carreras PER 2 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Darrell Yamane USA 2 Jiu-Jitsu Foundation
2038 Benjamin Rotthoff SUI 2 Frota Team Nogueira
2038 Eduardo Flores Callejas HON 2 American Top Team
2038 naseer sheerahamad GUY 2 Kioto BJJ NYC
2038 Carlos A. Malaga Miglio PER 2 Guigo JJ International
2038 Demetrio Antonio De Toledo Magalhaes Filho BRA 2 Gracie Barra Geneve
2038 Rodrigo Ribeiro Guerra BRA 2 Team Yuri Carlton
2038 Pedro Paulo Sampaio Filho BRA 2 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Vijai Sudarsanam IND 2 Evolve MMA
2038 Rocky Tune Moradas Batolbatol PHI 2 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
2038 Andrew Gulac GUM 2 Purebred Jiu-Jitsu Academy Guam
2038 Jiyong Lee KOR 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
2038 Michael Robert Owens USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
2038 Vanderson Leonardo de Oliveira BRA 2 ZR Team Pernambuco
2038 Reggie Ordonez USA 2 Gracie Barra San Clemente
2038 flavio enrique BRA 2 Nova União USA
2038 Ricky Najar USA 2 Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
2038 EWERTON GOMES BRA 2 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2038 Spencer Nix USA 2 Octagon MMA
2038 Derrick Lopez USA 2 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Casey Joel Nelson USA 2 Alliance Los Angeles
2038 Diego Javier Alvarez BOL 2 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Deacon John Masao Stultz USA 2 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
2038 Chris Bodron USA 2 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
2038 William A Henderson USA 2 VBros BJJ
2038 Eric Thompson USA 2 O Athletik Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Thomas FX O'Donnell USA 2 Gracie Barra Back Bay
2038 Jose Castillo ESA 2 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Raymond Bowden USA 2 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Soshi Okamoto JPN 2 Carpe Diem
2038 Jhaymar De Jesus PHI 2 Checkmat CDJJ Tokyo
2038 Pablo Rosario USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
2038 Guilherme Dantas Lucio Roncato BRA 2 Nova União
2038 Luis Alexandro dos Passos BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
2038 Javier Salas CRC 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2038 Ron Davenport USA 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
2038 Thomas Glennon USA 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
2038 Frank Tancredi USA 2 American Top Team Connecticut
2038 Marcus Vinícius dos Santos Chaves BRA 2 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
2038 Jordan Anderson USA 2 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
2038 Theofilos Evangelatos GRE 2 Hermes Club
2038 Nikos Tsilopoulos GRE 2 Hermes Club
2038 Ioannis Koulaxenos GRE 2 Hermes Club
2038 Alfredo Moraci ITA 2 Pro Fighting Roma
2038 Gregory Alexander Lanz SUI 2 Gracie Barra Geneve
2038 Bryant Baek KOR 2 Team Redzovic
2038 Victor Bay USA 2 Team Redzovic
2038 Dmitrii Podsolikhin RUS 2 Jungle BJJ
2038 Yann Gaudieux RE 2 Academie Pythagore
2038 Ryan Beyers USA 2 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2038 Michael Kokonozis GRE 2 Gracie Barra Greece
2038 Torsten Spooner USA 2 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Alessandro Ruggiero ITA 2 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Jorge Garcia USA 2 Alliance USA
2038 Nicholas Bargas USA 2 Brasa
2038 Marcus Zeno White USA 2 Brasa
2038 kromber lainez ECU 2 Brasa
2038 Rodrigo Arevalo ESA 2 Soul Fighters International
2038 Gustavo Alves Prada BRA 2 MyBJJ Team
2038 Petros Menelaou CYP 2 MyBJJ Team
2038 Graeme Forbes AUS 2 MyBJJ Team
2038 Michał Witek POL 2 Gracie Barra Birmingham
2038 Marc Reifberger AUT 2 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
2038 Dan Stuart Hart GBR 2 Andy Roberts BJJ
2038 Nick Carter GBR 2 New School BJJ
2038 Nick Briely GBR 2 Game Fight UK
2038 Anders Källbjer SWE 2 Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
2038 Aleh Paulovich GBR 2 Stronger BJJ
2038 Carlos Alberto Silva Fernandes POR 2 KMR BJJ Kimura Europe
2038 William Cape AUS 2 Carlson Gracie Zurich
2038 Justin Leigh Hodge GBR 2 Gracie Barra Birmingham
2038 Dennis Karakoc GER 2 Nova União International
2038 Adrian Cervantes Castañeda MEX 2 Renzo Gracie Mexico
2038 Joaquin Alberto Sanchez MEX 2 Renzo Gracie Mexico
2038 Oscar Barrientos MEX 2 Renzo Gracie Mexico
2038 William Hernandez MEX 2 Brasa International
2038 Omar Francisco Vergara MEX 2 NS Brotherhood International
2038 Marshall Troy USA 2 Renato Tavares Association
2038 Jeff King USA 2 New England United BJJ
2038 Eddie Chavez USA 2 Gracie Barra Texas
2038 Robert Sou USA 2 Gracie Barra Westchase
2038 Jonathan Shaw USA 2 Brazil 021 Houston
2038 Christopher Allen Ester USA 2 Brazil 021 Houston
2038 Rafael Machado de Araujo Machado BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2038 Gavin Swinney USA 2 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Dominick Clark USA 2 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Rodrigo Amaro de Carvalho BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2038 Alexandro Pacheco Alves BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2038 Tiago Alves De Castro BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2038 Felipe Souza e Lima Bastos BRA 2 Andrade Caete MG
2038 Robson Dias Coelho BRA 2 GF Team
2038 Davi José Soares Canabrava de Carvalho BRA 2 Universidade Católica de Brasília
2038 Joshua Morgan USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
2038 Justin Mazzi USA 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
2038 Christian Brunetti USA 2 SAS Team USA
2038 Jack Calvin Whitfield III USA 2 Gracie Barra Pelham
2038 Christopher Salcedo USA 2 Way of the Warrior BJJ Academy
2038 Joey Lee KOR 2 Gracie Barra Pasadena
2038 Steve Nguyen VIE 2 Marco Nascimento BJJ
2038 Charles Passero USA 2 UFC Gym
2038 Eric Ong Montanye USA 2 AKA Sunnyvale
2038 James McCandless USA 2 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Stephen Mears USA 2 TRUJITSU
2038 Riccardo Biasini ITA 2 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
2038 Jason Klein USA 2 CheckMat USA
2038 Vincent Cardenas MEX 2 Gracie Barra America
2038 Nathan Eric Valdez USA 2 Team Lloyd Irvin
2038 Flávio Rodrigo Araújo de Aquino BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
2038 Shahzad Khan USA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
2038 Roberto Lopes Homrich BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2038 Jesus Aparecido Vieira Cunha BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2038 Leandro Silva de Oliveira BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2038 José Antonio Dias Da Silva BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Jeries Jeries ISR 2 Jungle BJJ
2038 Brian Rogers USA 2 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
2038 Elienay Silva Marques BRA 2 Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
2038 Grzegorz Zajac POL 2 Fight Sports International
2038 Henry Grever GER 2 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
2038 Iuri Fonseca Reis BRA 2 Alliance Uberlândia
2038 Gilles Glass FRA 2 Clube Omar Salum França
2038 David Morgan GBR 2 Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
2038 Roland Roddy Bouvet BRA 2 Nova União International
2038 Rui Miguel Mendes Barros POR 2 Nova União International
2038 Carlos Mario Camacho Garcia ESP 2 Crazy Team
2038 Alexander Kin RUS 2 Mathias Ribeiro Team
2038 mariano lopez-acosta garcia ESP 2 Mathias Ribeiro Team
2038 Felix Rojas USA 2 Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
2038 Alexsandro Lima Souza BRA 2 Gracie Barra - Bonfim
2038 Fabio Francisco Azevedo Viana de Oliveira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
2038 Edmilson da Silva Souza Junior BRA 2 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
2038 Delano Henriques Sá Resende BRA 2 CheckMat
2038 Jose Diaz PUR 2 Gracie Barra Clearwater
2038 Kevin Alexander Corrales USA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
2038 Jonas Fernandes USA 2 American Top Team Boca Raton
2038 Luis Panay Olguin PAN 2 Valente Academy International
2038 Jaime Christopher Lopez DOM 2 Fenix BJJ Woburn
2038 Dae Kwang Lee KOR 2 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Jae Hyung Song KOR 2 M.A.R.C. (Martial Arts Revolution Center)
2038 Da Bo CHN 2 Alliance International
2038 Jaeyoung Jeong KOR 2 Atos JJ International
2038 Danilo Lo Conte ITA 2 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Alan Thomas GBR 2 Andy Roberts BJJ
2038 Alan Corke GBR 2 Gracie Barra Channel Islands
2038 Roberto De Sousa (repetido 110021) POR 2 Stronger BJJ
2038 Graham Barnes USA 2 Alliance Charlotte
2038 Saran Hang CAM 2 Alliance Charlotte
2038 Franco Kleinkauf BRA 2 Equipe A
2038 Derrick Wells USA 2 Team Robson Moura
2038 Matthew Mann USA 2 Alliance North Carolina
2038 Sebastian Mayer GER 2 Balance
2038 Neal Ritchie USA 2 Team Rubao Carioca BJJ
2038 Kléo Ationir Magalhães BRA 2 A.S Team
2038 Kenneth Faith USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
2038 Andrew Gorski USA 2 Gracie Barra Jacksonville
2038 Anderson Pedro da Silva BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
2038 Chris Sousa CAN 2 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
2038 John Anderson Cooper CAN 2 Taiwan BJJ
2038 Jonathan Niksarian USA 2 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Michael Robinson USA 2 Gracie Barra Columbus
2038 Jed Capuy USA 2 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu & MMA
2038 Haitham Al Damiri JOR 2 Toronto BJJ
2038 Mathew Lewis USA 2 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
2038 Patrizio Carello CAN 2 Gracie Humaita International
2038 Kendell Bouquette USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
2038 Landon Von Wood 9 duplicate 149563) USA 2 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Gustavo Alves De Oliveira BRA 2 Lótus Club
2038 Nickolas Bustos USA 2 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
2038 Aaron Culpepper USA 2 Mohler MMA - Coppell
2038 Joseph Galindo USA 2 Gracie Barra Westchase
2038 Paulo Cesar da Cruz BRA 2 Cia Paulista
2038 Philip Short USA 2 Soul Fighters Texas
2038 Steven Ngo USA 2 Soul Fighters Texas
2038 Lucas Quillici Mola BRA 2 Academia Eduardo Santoro
2038 Hugo Estevão Leandro Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Amazonas
2038 José Leonardo De Oliveira Pereira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Amazonas
2038 João Luiz Zaranza Sena BRA 2 Gracie Barra Amazonas
2038 Daniel Maio Sales BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
2038 Antônio Carlos B. Vieira dos Santos BRA 2 CheckMat
2038 David Luis da Silva Pontes BRA 2 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Paul Kim USA 2 Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2038 John Zackary Surdyka USA 2 Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu
2038 Maycon Hyppolito Nogueira BRA 2 Alliance SP
2038 Terence Wilson USA 2 SAS Team USA
2038 John Kiely GBR 2 CheckMat International
2038 Edgardo Damian Yuda ARG 2 Mario Sukata Internacional
2038 Roger da Silva Berger BRA 2 Neto Gomes BJJ - Brasil
2038 Joseph Shattell USA 2 East West SAS BJJ
2038 Daniel Kahn BRA 2 Nova União USA
2038 Jason Carter USA 2 Cavalcanti BJJ - Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
2038 Joshua Smith USA 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2038 Julio Rios USA 2 Crazy 88
2038 Joe Soto PUR 2 EFC Renzo Gracie Academy
2038 André de Freitas Iglesias BRA 2 Alliance SP
2308 Michael Chen USA 1 BJJ Revolution Team
2308 Marcelo Weber Rodrigues BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
2308 Rodolfo Pedao BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
2308 Philip Bergeron USA 1 Best Way Jiu Jitsu Tiverton
2308 Miguel Angel Bello Paniagua DOM 1 Combat Sports Boston
2308 Marcin Maj USA 1 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2308 Robert Banuelos USA 1 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2308 Charles Reid Iii USA 1 Fenix BJJ Woburn
2308 Iaroslav Grushetskyi UKR 1 Intelligent Team Ukraine
2308 Ray Paschen USA 1 Badger Style BJJ
2308 Michael Maranville PUR 1 Carlson Gracie Team
2308 Danny Stafford USA 1 Bonsai JJ - USA
2308 Keith Lynn USA 1 BJJ Lifestyle Academy
2308 Nicholas Alexander USA 1 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2308 Christopher Metcalf USA 1 Carlson Gracie
2308 Fernando B. de Oliveira BRA 1 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Anderson Silveira Rocha BRA 1 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Rafael Leitzke Pereira BRA 1 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
2308 Eric Bronson USA 1 Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles
2308 William Bier BRA 1 Guetho Jiu-Jitsu Passo Fundo
2308 Nathan Powell USA 1 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Aleksey Kuzmenko USA 1 Impact Jiu Jitsu
2308 Fabiano Callon Narciso de Castilhos BRA 1 Drill BJJ
2308 Joseph Palano USA 1 Equipe A
2308 Mark Bautista USA 1 John's Gym
2308 Roy Torres USA 1 Team Rabadi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Jeff Erickson USA 1 Gracie Barra South Austin
2308 Luis Reyes USA 1 Gracie Barra Brownsville
2308 Brian Eugene Burnham USA 1 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
2308 Patrick Brown USA 1 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
2308 Jonathan Matthey USA 1 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2308 Daniel Cho USA 1 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Bill Diamantopoulos USA 1 Louis Vintaloro Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Max Lensvelt GBR 1 CheckMat International
2308 Paul Elverstone GBR 1 Mario Sukata Internacional
2308 Mike Chapman GBR 1 Gracie Barra Oval
2308 Declan Bushell IRL 1 Rilion Gracie Ireland
2308 Christopher Joseph May GBR 1 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
2308 Ricardo Tadeu Guimaraes BRA 1 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
2308 Leandro Henrique Silva Bambirra BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2308 Ricardo Fonseca Couto BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2308 Felipe Souza Neves Vidulino BRA 1 Equipe Peposo Team
2308 Alisson Roges Balhs Montani BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
2308 Rafael Silva BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
2308 Ricardo Luiz dos Santos BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba
2308 Paul Jones USA 1 The Armory
2308 Chezar Salustro USA 1 Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Ubiratan Miranda Santos BRA 1 Nova União International
2308 Richard Gonzalez USA 1 Nova União USA
2308 Roberto Campos Piñeiro ESP 1 Mathias Ribeiro Team
2308 Rich Waring USA 1 American Top Team
2308 David Bendayan Cohen ESP 1 Association Aranha
2308 Gino Santorio USA 1 Fight Sports
2308 William Jamette USA 1 Fight Sports
2308 Leonte Almonte DOM 1 Fight Sports
2308 German Garcia Martin ESP 1 Barbosa Team Agua
2308 Ruben Jonathan Delgadillo MEX 1 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Matt Steadman USA 1 Unified Jiu Jitsu
2308 Halil Özcan GER 1 Nova União International
2308 Zachary Regan USA 1 Guetho Texas BJJ
2308 Ramiro Ramirez Cepeda MEX 1 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Sal Dibenedetto USA 1 Serra BJJ Academy
2308 Patrick Cajamarca ECU 1 Unity Jiu Jitsu
2308 Joe Briggs USA 1 Relson Gracie
2308 Samy benamor FRA 1 Zenith BJJ - USA
2308 John Sullivan USA 1 Carlos Neto BJJ
2308 Jeremy Norris USA 1 Crossroads Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Woo Taekwang KOR 1 De La Riva Korea
2308 Richard C. Kramer USA 1 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
2308 Sanjiv Dhodapkar USA 1 Workshop
2308 Anthony J. Masello USA 1 Balance
2308 Michael Williams USA 1 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Walter Bonilla USA 1 D'Arce Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2308 John Lewis USA 1 Alliance USA
2308 Jeffrey Castillo DOM 1 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2308 Felipe Monteiro BRA 1 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Abiola Majekodunmi NGR 1 Gracie Barra Deerfield
2308 Theopolis Toliver USA 1 First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
2308 James Pomar Mercado PUR 1 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
2308 Chris Gonzalez AUS 1 Gracie Barra Sydney
2308 Eric S. Arima USA 1 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Raul Cesar Clement MEX 1 Bonsai JJ - USA
2308 Peter Pretyman AUS 1 MyBJJ Team
2308 Ryan Simonis USA 1 Pedro Sauer Team
2308 Kevin Lee CAM 1 Valko BJJ Academy
2308 Raul Rajabli AZE 1 Caio Terra Association
2308 Sorin Stefan Deca ROU 1 Icon BJJ
2308 Artem Sokolov RUS 1 ZR Team Hungary
2308 Leruth Aurélien FRA 1 Gracie Barra Paris
2308 Fabrizio Porru ITA 1 Fight Nuoro Academy A.S.D.
2308 Oscar Costa Corominas ESP 1 Gracie Barra Vila-seca
2308 Dimitrios Tsoukalos GRE 1 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
2308 Michael Mariaud FRA 1 Blackout Academy
2308 Thiago Vital Moreira BRA 1 Be One EP JJ
2308 Alessandro de Aquino Abreu Tinoco BRA 1 Top Brother
2308 Rodrigo Saymo Pires Milhomem BRA 1 Top Brother
2308 Bruno Sinezio da Silva BRA 1 Gracie Barra Av. das Américas
2308 Marek Dec POL 1 Koch Team
2308 Matthew Pickering GBR 1 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
2308 Gary Redmond GBR 1 Força Combat Academy
2308 Malyk Thiam BEL 1 PAT Academy Belgium
2308 Kola Ogunbanjo GBR 1 CheckMat International
2308 Andreas Führing AUT 1 Austrian BJJ Academy
2308 Fabian Habermeier GER 1 GF Team Munchen
2308 Hung Ngo USA 1 BJJ Revolution Team
2308 Seth Aaron Danna USA 1 Texas Punishment Crew
2308 David John Rachal USA 1 Champion Factory
2308 Richard Trowbridge USA 1 Champion Factory
2308 Paul Rothaar USA 1 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2308 Jose Ramos USA 1 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
2308 Fares Sakka FRA 1 Brazilian Top Team
2308 Albert Franco USA 1 Team Robson Moura
2308 Bryan Lopez USA 1 Heroes Martial Arts
2308 Juan Lopez USA 1 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
2308 Gerrin Donaldson USA 1 Solis Martial Arts Club
2308 Arturo Reyes (repetido 47626) USA 1 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
2308 Matthew soule USA 1 Gracie Humaita Austin
2308 Jared Davis USA 1 Team Lloyd Irvin
2308 Walter Moreno Campos Nunes BRA 1 Rilion Gracie Brasília
2308 Raphael Campos BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2308 Dhiego Quixabeira de Souza BRA 1 Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Sharneet Chand AUS 1 Cia Paulista
2308 Daniel Tollenaere AUS 1 Rilion Gracie Australia
2308 Derek Lang AUS 1 SA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Kristaps Kalnins LAT 1 BJJ Revolution Team - International
2308 Said Anton Gutierrez ESP 1 De La Riva International
2308 Brice Michel Maurice Lemaire RE 1 Gracie Reunion
2308 Javier Sevilla ESP 1 Atos JJ International
2308 David Bialik ISR 1 Pariente Academy
2308 Philippe Thanadabouth FRA 1 Cicero Costha Europe
2308 Cosimo Ciaccia ITA 1 Team Kurama
2308 David Liepmann USA 1 Corvos
2308 Eric Pierre-louis CAN 1 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
2308 Simone Tieger ITA 1 Milanimal
2308 Roland Edgar PHI 1 GHBJJ
2308 ryan anderson USA 1 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Richard Roach USA 1 Impact Jiu Jitsu
2308 Peter Arriola GUM 1 Gracie Barra Seattle
2308 Joel Vizmanos USA 1 Elite BJJ of Everett
2308 Robert Alvarez CUB 1 The Armory
2308 Valentin Poniz SLO 1 Gracie Barra Ljubljana
2308 Guangwu Duong GBR 1 CheckMat International
2308 David Burns GBR 1 CheckMat International
2308 Michael Primo BRA 1 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
2308 David Maulitz GER 1 Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
2308 Manny Ortiz PUR 1 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz
2308 Roberto Carlos De Leon DOM 1 Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
2308 José Núñez DOM 1 Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
2308 Charley Ram GBR 1 New School BJJ
2308 Philip Walton CAN 1 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
2308 Daniel Carter CAN 1 Joslin's Mixed Martial Arts
2308 Luís Henrique Guedes BRA 1 Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
2308 Acacio Bernardes de Faria Filho BRA 1 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
2308 Juelson Danilo da Costa Silvestre ANG 1 Gracie Barra Angola
2308 Moisés Nilton dos Santos BRA 1 De La Riva SC
2308 José Antônio Petri Junior BRA 1 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
2308 Ronald Bezerra de Menezes Neto BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2308 Leandro Fernandes da Luz BRA 1 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC