Brown belt – Male – Adult – Ranking IBJJF

Last Updated: 01:28 AM on Tuesday, November 14th 2017
Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Dominique L. Bell USA 607 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
2 Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva BRA 543 Zenith BJJ
3 Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco BRA 515.5 JFC Almeida JJ
4 Paulo Gabriel Martins da Costa BRA 450 Gracie Humaita South Bay
5 Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho BRA 391 Brazilian Top Team
6 Hiago Gama Sousa BRA 375 Alliance RJ
7 Anton Minenko AUS 319.5 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
8 Uros Domanovic SRB 316 Frota Team Nogueira
9 Vinicius Ferreira Gazola BRA 303 Alliance SP
10 João Paulo Gonçalves Neto BRA 293 Alliance Porto Alegre
11 Lucas Sette C. Valente Tobias BRA 290 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
12 Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida BRA 285 CheckMat
13 Alexssandro Pinto Sodré BRA 275 Clube Feijão JJ
14 Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves BRA 273 PSLPB Cicero Costha
15 Danny Andre Feliz Capitao SUI 259.5 Icon BJJ
16 Gustavo Espindola Batista BRA 243 Ns Brotherhood
17 Carlos Alberto Oliveira Da Silva BRA 240 GF Team
18 Rafael Babilonia Cristovão BRA 235.5 Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
19 Felipe Linhares Arruda BRA 234 Alliance SP
20 Casey William Hellenberg USA 228.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
21 Rafael Lopes Paganini BRA 226.5 Alliance SP
22 Joshua Dominic Guerra USA 216.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
23 Victor Hugo Costa Marques BRA 216 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
24 Adam Benayoun USA 211 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
25 Kaynan Casemiro Duarte BRA 202.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
26 Richar Emiliano Nogueira BRA 201 PSLPB Cicero Costha
26 Leonardo Teixeira Lara BRA 201 JFC Almeida JJ
28 Matheus Felipe da Silva Xavier BRA 189 CheckMat
28 Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira BRA 189 Esquadrão de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
30 Werique da Silva Oliveira BRA 180 MyBJJ Team
31 Marcelo Gomide Oliveira BRA 177.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
32 Joseph C. Watson USA 163.5 Gracie Barra Knoxville
33 Alef Linhares Alvim BRA 155 GF Team
34 Jonathon Reginald Thomas Maflin GBR 151 Roger Gracie Academy
35 Angelo Dequan Claiborne USA 150 Team Lloyd Irvin
36 Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias BRA 148.5 Ns Brotherhood
37 Vinicius dos Santos Pereira BRA 144 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
38 Eric Hunter Newton USA 141 Gracie Barra Texas
39 Yago dos Santos Rodrigues BRA 139 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
40 River Blue Dillon GBR 136.5 Carlson Gracie UK
41 Christopher William Hargett USA 136 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
42 Stanislav Varshavskiy RUS 135 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
43 Quentin E. Leahy USA 134 Renzo Gracie
44 Edmaicon Moraes Pinto da Silva BRA 133 Gracie Gym Texas
45 Alef José Soares Brito de Morais BRA 132.5 Zenith BJJ
46 Vincent Eliseo Saenz USA 132 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
47 Perttu Tapio Tepponen FIN 131.5 Hilti BJJ Tampere
48 Declan Mark Moody AUS 130.5 Bon-Sai Association Australia
49 Fellipe Ubaiz Trovo BRA 130 Ushirobira JJ
49 Marcos Olinto Rocha Cavalcante BRA 130 PSLPB Cicero Costha
51 Deandre Villarama Corbe USA 129 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
52 Tyler King Driskell USA 125 Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
53 Glauco Valente De Almeida Veloso BRA 121.5 Gracie Barra Sydney
53 Rodrigo Martin Alonso USA 121.5 Gracie Barra Back Bay
55 Fernando de Jesus Soares BRA 120 GF Team
55 Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva BRA 120 Nova União
57 Cole Thomas Franson USA 119 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
58 João Gabriel Batista de Sousa BRA 117 ZR Team California
59 Philippe Basil Pomaski SUI 115 CheckMat International
60 Leon Denny Zambelli Brito BRA 112.5 Brazilian Top Team
61 Nicholas Greene USA 112 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
62 Hygor Brito da Silva BRA 111 PSLPB Cicero Costha
63 Malachi James C. Edmond USA 110 Team Lloyd Irvin
64 Rehan Muttalib USA 108 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
64 João Pedro Bueno Mendes BRA 108 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
66 Benjamin Silva IV USA 105 Caio Terra Association
66 Vagner Reis da Silveira BRA 105 Alliance Porto Alegre
68 Jake Michael Watson USA 103.5 Maracaba BJJ
69 Joseph Justin Ruggiero USA 102 Team Third Law
70 Eric Cong Phan CAN 101 Toronto BJJ
71 Rafael Doerzapff Marques BRA 99 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
71 Louis Michael Glismann DEN 99 CheckMat International
71 Henrique de Oliveira Rossi BRA 99 Gracie Gym
71 Joshua Thomas Valles USA 99 SCHOOL BJJ LA
71 Max Ruderman USA 99 Milton Bastos BJJ
76 Servio Tulio C. Guimarães Junqueira BRA 96 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
77 Jun Yong Cho KOR 94.5 KJ Competition Team
77 Elismaique Santos Azevedo BRA 94.5 Ns Brotherhood
77 Erikson Rafael Tavares Takeushi BRA 94.5 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
80 Nicholas Anthony Bohli USA 89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
80 Leonardo Rivero Guzzi BRA 89 Alliance SP
82 Renato dos Santos Tagliari BRA 85.5 Caio Terra Association
83 Fabricio Machado da Silveira BRA 85 CheckMat USA
84 Jose Inacio dos Santos BRA 84.5 SAS Team USA
85 Alexander Scott Lane USA 83 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
85 Corey James Bacak USA 83 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
87 Tunku Mikael Tunku Yahaya MAS 81 Absolute MMA Australia
87 Anthony Elbert USA 81 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
87 Charlie Douglas Pritchett USA 81 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
87 Shinsuke Moribe JPN 81 Purebred Kawaguchi Redips
87 Ryo Hatta JPN 81 Strapple Ohana
87 Carlo Angelo Pena PHI 81 Atos JJ International
87 Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira BRA 81 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
94 Ismael Rodrigues da Silva BRA 80 Gracie Humaita
95 Stefano Barcha Virionis BRA 78 Alliance SP
95 Matheus Evangelista Gonzaga BRA 78 Brazilian Top Team Boston
97 Damien Aaron Nitkin USA 76 Fight Capital
98 Alexandre da Rocha Santos BRA 75 GF Team Sergipe
98 Eros Vincent Baluyot PHI 75 Atos JJ International
98 Bareum Lee KOR 75 Roots BJJ
101 Fernando Isai Cabrera USA 74.5 Gracie Barra Texas
102 Igor V. Terreco BRA 74 Roger Gracie Gymbox
102 Matthew Martinez USA 74 East Coast United BJJ
104 Fabian De Jesus Bolaños Camacho CRC 73.5 Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
104 Jordan Philippe Alexandre Baddi SUI 73.5 Icon BJJ
106 Nader Riad Tannir USA 73 CheckMat USA
107 Rafael Ribeiro Oliveira BRA 72 GF Team
107 Logan Daniel Griffin USA 72 Gracie Barra Knoxville
107 Caio Caetano Soares BRA 72 Ns Brotherhood
107 Diego Almeida Ferreira BRA 72 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
107 Emilio Alejandro Hernandez-Rodgriquez USA 72 Zenith BJJ - USA
107 Matthew Heath McCormick USA 72 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
107 Nathan J dos Santos CAN 72 Toronto BJJ
107 Gialysson Adão Silva Freitas BRA 72 GF Team
107 Munkhbayar Altantugs NED 72 Roger Gracie Academy
116 Caio Fernando Lopes Paganini BRA 69 Alliance SP
116 Sebastian Black USA 69 CheckMat USA
116 Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues BRA 69 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
119 Connor James Donaldson USA 67.5 Gracie Barra Long Beach
119 Juan Felippe Izidoro Bittencourt BRA 67.5 AJ Team
119 Erike Souza Martins BRA 67.5 Guigo JJ
119 Devhonte M. Johnson USA 67.5 Unity Jiu Jitsu
123 Zata Toscano USA 64.5 Checkmat New York
124 Natan Chueng Freitas BRA 63 Caio Terra Association Brasil
124 David Ross Willis AUS 63 Gracie Barra Sydney
124 Vinnicius Lamas Coutinho BRA 63 Roger Gracie Academy
124 Matthew Romino Fox USA 63 Team Lloyd Irvin
124 Gyeongseop Lee KOR 63 Tri-Force U.C.T.
124 pratt G. odisho USA 63 Australian Elite Team
130 Joshua S. McKinney USA 62.5 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
131 Shane Paul Shapiro USA 62 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
131 Zachary Charles Neminsky USA 62 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
133 Thiago Aguiar Abud BRA 61.5 Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
134 Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva BRA 61 PSLPB Cicero Costha
135 Suraj Kumar Budhram GUY 60 Renato Tavares Association
135 Jan Andreas Basso GER 60 NS Brotherhood International
135 Brandon Devaris Tucker USA 60 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
138 Evaldo Junho Alves Dias BRA 59 GF Team Distrito Federal
138 Clay Landon Mayfield USA 59 Team Royce Gracie
140 Yijad Moussa El Charif COL 58.5 Alliance Los Angeles
141 Walter Antonio Alexandre dos Santos ANG 57.5 Gracie Barra Angola
142 Rodrigo Limeira Florence Zanella de Souza BRA 57 Calasans BJJ
142 Pierpaolo Chiappe CHI 57 Cohab Chile
142 Ricardo Rodrigues Silva BRA 57 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
142 Myengse Hwang KOR 57 Atos JJ International
142 Antonio Henrique Gomes Felix BRA 57 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
142 Kai Yan Cheng HKG 57 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
148 Orlando Fernando Castillo Andaviza PER 56 Fight Sports
149 Murilo Guimarães do Amaral BRA 55 Alliance Porto Alegre
149 Ramon Duz Delsin BRA 55 Alliance SP
151 Masafumi Matsumoto JPN 54 Purebred Kawaguchi Redips
151 Daniel Rodriguez MEX 54 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
151 Kalel Nascimento dos Santos BRA 54 PSLPB Cicero Costha
151 Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa AUS 54 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
151 Eric Moscon Schlosser USA 54 Schlosser BJJ
151 Romualdo Lucas de Andrade BRA 54 Nova União
151 Guilherme Wilson S. Cordiviola BRA 54 GF Team
151 Gianni K. T. E. Crivello USA 54 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
151 Robson Enciso Takano BRA 54 Damm Fight Japan
160 Breno Faustino Corrêa de Lima BRA 53.5 GF Team
161 Emmanuel Martinez USA 53 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
162 Oziel Santos de Carvalho BRA 52 Gracie Barra Belvedere
163 Alejandro Carreras Lecoq ESP 51.5 Climent Club
164 Caio Henrique de Lima Wolga BRA 51 Alliance SP
164 Marcus Vinicius Gabriel Oliveira BRA 51 Gracie Barra Recreio
164 Vitor Pereira dos Santos Ribeiro BRA 51 Guigo JJ International
164 Estefan J. Joseph CAN 51 Lin Martial Arts
168 Jeremy Sachio Nitta USA 50.5 Mad Tiger Academy
169 Felipe Tadeu Sanches Holanda BRA 50 Alliance SP
170 Lachlan John Warne AUS 49.5 Absolute MMA Australia
170 Go Utsugi JPN 49.5 Paraestra TB
170 Kaniela Kaanoi Kahuanui USA 49.5 Caio Terra Association
173 Tiago Oliveira Marinho BRA 49 GF Team Sergipe
174 Robert Galluccio GBR 48.5 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
175 Kristoffer Nini AUS 48 Australian Elite Team
175 kilsang yoon KOR 48 Alliance International
177 Johnson Clay Telford USA 47 Team Royce Gracie
177 Anselmo dos Santos Gomes BRA 47 Alliance RJ
177 Max Mendes BRA 47 Alliance SP
180 Tyson David Antillon USA 46.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
181 Octavio Flores USA 46 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
181 André Javad Khabbazi USA 46 CheckMat USA
183 Kyle Anthony Skiba AUS 45 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
183 Xavier Yve Sales AUS 45 Gracie Barra Sydney
183 Joshua Daniel Keung-Chung Pike USA 45 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
183 Daniel Neri de Lima BRA 45 JFC Almeida JJ
183 Maitere Taihia TF 45 Atos JJ International
183 Youngseung Cho KOR 45 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
183 Spyridon Stroumpis GRE 45 Gracie Barra Greece
183 Stuart Randle Maddox USA 45 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
183 Alexandre Alves Lopes BRA 45 Nardini Evolution
192 Evandro Brandão de Oliveira Filho BRA 44 Five Rounds
192 Christopher Duyquan Tran USA 44 Team Lloyd Irvin
194 Dennis Marques Salles BRA 43 GF Team
194 Jose Munoz USA 43 Samir Chantre Academy
196 Francisco Carlos de Leon USA 42 Gracie Barra El Paso
196 Nicholas Michael M. Abdullah CAN 42 Cia Paulista - International
196 Walter Ruben Antonio Faustino ANG 42 Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association
199 Bruno Capac Cavalcante Machado USA 41 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
200 Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva BRA 40.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
200 Joseph Karim NOR 40.5 Frontline Academy
200 Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira BRA 40.5 Alliance SP
200 Tácio Pereira Marcos BRA 40.5 Academia Ass.Extremo Norte de Lutas
200 Jonathan Adam Delbrugge USA 40.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
200 Rodrigo S.F. Oliveira BRA 40.5 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
206 Ighor Luis Alvim Horta BRA 40 Brazilian Top Team
206 Jadson Santos de Araújo BRA 40 GF Team
206 AYUB MAGOMADOV RUS 40 Alliance International
206 Benjamin William Hodgkinson AUS 40 Absolute MMA Australia
210 Arnold Gladimir Monterroso USA 39 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
210 Edson Vitor Corte da Silva BRA 39 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
210 Kennedy Leonardo Maciel BRA 39 Alliance Los Angeles
210 Edmund Yongwoo Kim USA 39 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
210 David Garmo IRQ 39 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
210 Sean Mcdonagh GBR 39 Gracie Barra Derby
210 Robert Allen Mules NZL 39 CheckMat International
210 Jacob Douglas Staader AUS 39 Gracie Barra Sydney
218 Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira BRA 38 Alliance SP
218 Aloysio Berardo Falcão Lopes BRA 38 Nova Geração
218 João Cunha Gliorio Gozzano BRA 38 Alliance SP
221 Giann Paulo Silva Vidinha BRA 37.5 Academia Associação Monteiro
222 Renan Hideki Ise Silva BRA 37 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil
222 Luan Gomes Da Silva BRA 37 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
222 Raphael de Castro Vieira BRA 37 Alliance SP
225 Anderson da Silva Gomes BRA 36 Guigo JJ
225 Paulo Cesar Rocha Dias Junior BRA 36 Esquadrão de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
225 John Phillip Freeman USA 36 Dunham Jiu-Jitsu
225 Robson de Araujo Pereira Junior BRA 36 PSLPB Cicero Costha
225 Ryan Douglas Hagerty USA 36 Alliance Atlanta
225 Austin M. Broach USA 36 Alliance Atlanta
225 Mason Monsevais USA 36 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
225 Cristian Weber BRA 36 Equipe A
233 Lars Erik Mikael Friberg SWE 35 CheckMat International
233 Wellington Alex da Silva BRA 35 Alliance MG
233 Si Quoc Doan USA 35 Alliance Atlanta
236 Shane L. Fishman CAN 34.5 Body of Four
236 Tony J. Dib AUS 34.5 Australian Elite Team
238 Gustavo Delmondes Bessa BRA 34 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
239 Clifford Edwards NED 33.5 NS Brotherhood International
240 Luke Wilson DeRobbio USA 33 Alliance Los Angeles
240 Paulo Henrique da Rocha Santos BRA 33 GF Team Sergipe
240 Mauricio Esteban Gomez Bobadilla PER 33 American Top Team Boca Raton
240 Dean Richard Lewis USA 33 Alliance Charlotte
240 Ed Abrasley USA 33 Balance
240 Alexandre Joaquim de Jesus BRA 33 Calasans BJJ
240 Koya Okazaki JPN 33 Carpe Diem
240 Erik R. Sommer USA 33 GF Team Connecticut
248 Alan Scott Brown Jr. USA 32 Team Robson Moura
248 Adam Maslach POL 32 Uflacker Academy
250 Jose C Pita USA 31.5 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
250 John Blunschi USA 31.5 Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu
250 Tiago Castro da Silva BRA 31.5 GF Team
253 Francisco Jose Dreyer Silva VEN 30.5 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
254 Aaron Michael Joseph Wilson USA 30 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
254 Julian L. Synan USA 30 Roberto Traven BJJ
254 Wemerson Dias Andrade da Costa BRA 30 Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
254 Sergillam Barroso Oliveira BRA 30 IFC Jiu-Jitsu
254 Joseph Gomez USA 30 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
254 Lucas de Araujo Gomes BRA 30 Alliance RJ
254 Jake Francis O'Driscoll AUS 30 Edilson Moraes Team
254 David Alex Leite Valentim BRA 30 PSLPB Cicero Costha
254 Luis Alexandre Funari BRA 30 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
263 Jason Reyes USA 29.5 Fight Sports
263 Michael-Justin Carbullido GUM 29.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
265 João Paulo Viana da Silva BRA 29 CheckMat
265 Wesley Lopes Caixeta POR 29 Gracie Barra Campo Grande, Lisboa
265 Tyrone Connor Jepson-Elliott GBR 29 Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team
265 Khalil Fadi Fadlallah USA 29 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
265 Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho BRA 29 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
265 Michael Anthony Perez PUR 29 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
265 Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello BRA 29 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
265 Paulo Henrique Simeão da Silva BRA 29 Nova União
265 David Rivera SUI 29 KMR BJJ Europe
274 Ruben Sanda de Lemos ANG 28.5 Gracie Barra Angola
274 Samuel Robert Ferguson USA 28.5 Carlson Gracie Team
276 Julio Cesar Veliz Higuera USA 28 Ares BJJ Rocklin
276 Gaston Candido de Oliveira BRA 28 Cohab Chile
278 Luiz Ricardo Menezes Veloso BRA 27.5 Gracie Barra Back Bay
278 Tiê Macedo Passos BRA 27.5 Garra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
278 Jean Carlos Lopes BRA 27.5 Nova União
281 Wanderson Bezerra Santana BRA 27 Welton Ribeiro
281 Riley Raymond AUS 27 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
281 Christophe Ludovic Laurient FRA 27 GF Team New Caledonia
281 Rhenan Henrique Cavalcanti Santos Silva BRA 27 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
281 Alan Ciku BEL 27 Cicero Costha Europe
281 Pawel Kwiatkowski POL 27 GF Team International
281 Damian J. Kells USA 27 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
281 Alessandro de Castro Oliveira BRA 27 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
281 Jonas Lisboa Pereira BRA 27 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
281 Francisco Douglas Guimarães da Silva BRA 27 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
281 Macelio de Oliveira Cruz BRA 27 Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
281 Gabriel Alves Figueiró BRA 27 Alliance SP
281 Cleyton Rafael Flores BRA 27 Team Cruz BJJ
281 Adrian Jose Ramirez-Ramos PUR 27 Carlson Gracie Team
281 Andrew Lee Hansen USA 27 Yamasaki Academy
281 Walter Jackson de Meneses Dakujaku BRA 27 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
281 Vitor Issao Medeiros BRA 27 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
281 Kazuki Watanabe JPN 27 Carpe Diem
281 Inseong Jang KOR 27 KJ Competition Team
281 Oscar John Hipp USA 27 Alliance USA
281 Yan Garcia Silveira BRA 27 Rilion Gracie JJ
281 Alessandro Hassem Claudino BRA 27 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
281 Lukas Jose Wolski BRA 27 Gracie Barra Curitiba
281 José Ferrete Neto BRA 27 Gracie Barra - São Mateus
281 Manuel Kwok Jeung USA 27 Caio Terra Association
281 Flavio A Dos Santos BRA 27 Kimura BJJ USA
281 Marcos Paulo Evangelista Gonzaga BRA 27 Brazilian Top Team Boston
281 Lucas Wilhan CAN 27 Gracie Barra Montreal
281 Ryan Randall Pottebaum USA 27 SMA Jiu-Jitsu
281 juan carlos mascardo PHI 27 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
281 Sebastian Michelle Goin PER 27 Connect BJJ Peru
281 Alexandre Pedro De Sousa Rodrigues SUI 27 Icon BJJ
281 Marcus John Phelan IRL 27 ECJJA
281 Miha Perhavec SLO 27 ECJJA
281 Marlus Salgado de Souza BRA 27 SAS Team
281 Matthew John William McDonald CAN 27 Mendes Bros Academy
281 Danny Noel Vega PUR 27 Zicro Academy - Alliance TL
281 Eduardo Miguel Gaytan MEX 27 Renzo Gracie Mexico
281 Ignacio Lora Valverde ESP 27 Gracie Barra Sevilla
281 David Ferreira de Oliveira POR 27 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
281 Taku Ishii JPN 27 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
322 Jakub Mikolaj Mroczkowski POL 26.5 Gracie Barra Birmingham
322 James Russell Friedrich USA 26.5 Alliance Los Angeles
324 Piotr Marcin Frechowicz POL 26 Brasa International
324 Shane Torres USA 26 Coalition 95
324 Mehdi Louis Nordine Allaoui FRA 26 GF Team France
324 Alessandro Carvalho Silveira Costa BRA 26 Nova União
328 Tony Jonsson SWE 25 Dynamix Fighting Sports
328 Talles Cesar Santos de Assis BRA 25 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
330 Johan Amberntsson SWE 24.5 Dynamix Fighting Sports
331 Matthew James Schwass AUS 24 Gracie Barra Sydney
331 Vitor Cassiano Zandona BRA 24 Alliance SP
331 Anaue Pavanello BRA 24 Guigo JJ
331 Rhayann Krhystiann do Nascimento BRA 24 PSLPB Cicero Costha
331 Alberto Benavides PER 24 Fight Sports
331 Gregory Charles Watson NZL 24 CheckMat International
331 Cameron Florczak CAN 24 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
331 Devin Allen Chasten USA 24 Dustin Denes / Chop Master
331 Nicholas R. Coates USA 24 TRUJITSU
331 Ron Cohen ISR 24 Academia Arte Livre Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
331 Léo Silveira Alves BRA 24 A.S Team
331 Rodrigo Lopes Martins BRA 24 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
331 Adrian Guggenheim PHI 24 Atos JJ International
331 Vegard Arentz Randeberg NOR 24 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
331 Rolf Mikael Knutsson SWE 24 Dynamix Fighting Sports
331 Jean Carlos Cosme Fernandes Silva BRA 24 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
331 Daniel P. Webb USA 24 New England United BJJ
331 Henrique Riedlinger Moreira BRA 24 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
331 Ezra Trotter AUS 24 Gracie Barra Sevilla
350 Igor Esteves Pessoa BRA 23 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
350 Rokas Narusevicius LTU 23 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
352 Dylan C. Whyte USA 22.5 Soul Fighters - Tallahassee - PBG
352 Rodrigo Matos Albuquerque de Melo BRA 22.5 Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
352 Stefan Croitoru ITA 22.5 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
355 Daniel Brauchle GER 22 Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe
355 Lucas Ramos Gonçalves BRA 22 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
355 Sullivan Monassa Silva de Paula BRA 22 GF Team
355 Camil Moldoveanu ROU 22 Absoluto BJJ
359 Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado BRA 21 Equipe A
359 Kenneth C. Savercool USA 21 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
359 Michael R. Trasso USA 21 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
359 Joseph Tonche Jr. USA 21 Team Robson Moura
359 Antti Tuomas Tapani Simola FIN 21 Hilti BJJ Turku
359 David Jose Rodriguez Giron VEN 21 Mauro Sergio BJJ
359 Jonas Thomaz Gomes da Silva BRA 21 Carlson Gracie PE
359 Ilseop Song KOR 21 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
359 Jackson Paim da Silva BRA 21 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
359 Vijayanand Hemanchal CAN 21 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
359 Gen Adachi JPN 21 Pogona Club Gym
359 Hyeon Rae Lee KOR 21 KJ Competition Team
371 Jonathan Campanelli USA 20.5 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
371 Estevan G Martinez-Garcia USA 20.5 Cassio Werneck BJJ
371 James Robert Booth USA 20.5 JBM BJJ Academy
374 Max Leon Bickerton GBR 20 Inglorious Grapplers
374 Nandip Singh Khera GBR 20 Gracie Barra Birmingham
374 Paulo Ricardo Pires Araujo BRA 20 Alliance Charlotte
374 Andrew Acker USA 20 Alliance Madison
374 Alfonso Joel Washington Jr. USA 20 Team Lloyd Irvin
379 Mateo Londono Armel COL 19.5 GF Team Ohio
380 Antonio Carlos Ferreira Junior BRA 19 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
380 Jeffrey John Obar USA 19 Alliance Los Angeles
380 Perez R. Figueroa Jr. USA 19 The A-Team
380 David J Prescott GBR 19 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
384 Armando Menezes Esquer USA 18 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
384 Gabriel Muniz da Conceição BRA 18 Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
384 Karl Dwayne Salva AUS 18 Gracie Barra Sydney
384 Ricky Joey Semiglia USA 18 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
384 Rafael da Silva Barro GBR 18 Roger Gracie Academy
384 Abel Santos USA 18 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
384 Vinicius Lino Wong BRA 18 Alliance San Diego
384 Robert Michael Lewis USA 18 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
384 André Barbosa da Silva Moura BRA 18 GF Team
384 Bruno Jorge Cury Nahas BRA 18 Ryan Gracie Team
384 Maurício Assis Cidreira BRA 18 LG System
384 Seunghwan Choi KOR 18 Gracie Barra Springfield
384 Gian Taylor Dee PHI 18 Atos JJ International
384 Joseph Junior Ambrose USA 18 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
384 Cesar Rodriguez Jr USA 18 Team Robson Moura
384 Bruno Aparecido Nogueira dos Santos BRA 18 Ns Brotherhood
384 Takeji Yokoyama BRA 18 Grabaka Jiu-Jitsu Club
384 Rafael Bonfim De Oliveira BRA 18 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
384 Moises Joel Robles USA 18 Gracie Barra Kissimmee
384 Giorgi Razmadze RUS 18 Ludus BJJ Russia
384 Maciej Adam Surma POL 18 Gracie Barra Greece
384 Brendan James McGarry IRL 18 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
384 Andy Nicolaas Virgenie Peters NED 18 Gracie Barra Netherlands
384 Ricardo Joaquin Castañeda Munoz MEX 18 Schon BJJ
384 Spencer Royce Nogawa USA 18 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
384 Cesar de Sousa Siqueira BRA 18 CheckMat
384 Brice Jean Marius Donadelli FRA 18 Gokudo
384 Luis Angelo Batista De Abreu Junior BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
384 Fabricio Gama BRA 18 PSLPB Cicero Costha
384 Kyung Woo Han KOR 18 SSEN Gym
384 Jacopo Pasquini ITA 18 MatSide Jiu Jitsu
384 Caleb Frasher USA 18 Alliance Charlotte
384 Felipe Stevan de Lima Wolga BRA 18 Alliance SP
384 Kevin Joseph Cruz GUM 18 BJJ Revolution Team
384 Stephen Gerard Moellering Jr. USA 18 Gracie Barra St. Louis
384 Jamil Salim Fakhoury USA 18 Gracie Barra Downers Grove
384 Felipe Miranda Moura BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
421 Gabriel Arantes Volante BRA 17 Ryan Gracie Team
421 Thierry Almin Keanu Santana BRA 17 Alliance SP
421 Alexandre Luis Kunzel BRA 17 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
421 Luan G. Pinto Piquera Giacobino BRA 17 CheckMat
421 Gustavo Oliveira de Andrade BRA 17 Nova União
421 Alexander Radan Neufang GER 17 RFS Team - Carlson Gracie Germany
427 Joaquin Pablo Gonzalez ARG 16.5 Brasa International
427 Alex Jacob Hodi USA 16.5 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
427 Richard Wing Fu Wong USA 16.5 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
430 José Guilherme Correa BRA 16 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
430 Caio Henrique Alves da Silva ITA 16 Roger Gracie Academy Italy
430 Nathan A. Gauthier USA 16 Unity Jiu Jitsu
433 Ryan Craig Walsh USA 15.5 Caio Terra Association
433 Christopher Ryan Quinn USA 15.5 Renzo Gracie Academy
433 Anthony Cruz USA 15.5 Carlson Gracie Team
436 Cácio Zanon de Figueiredo BRA 15 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
436 Wendell Vieira de Souza BRA 15 GF Team Recreio
436 Felipe Couto BRA 15 Five Rounds
436 Cicero Carvalho Junior BRA 15 Gracie Barra Campinas
436 Allan Diego Medeiros Barreiros BRA 15 Cesar Maillet Team
436 Noriel Bernardo AUS 15 Will-Machado BJJ
436 Samuel Khan GBR 15 Gracie Barra Birmingham
436 James Stafford Hamilton USA 15 Team Rubao Carioca BJJ
436 Fernando Stephani Herz BRA 15 Alliance Porto Alegre
436 Francisco Nicolas Rodriguez Segovia ECU 15 Alliance Ecuador
436 Yuet Kei Li HKG 15 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
436 Kieran Robert Kichuk CAN 15 Lin Martial Arts
436 Pedro Arcuri Lemos BRA 15 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
436 Gabriel Nalon de Andrade BRA 15 Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu
436 Tomer Alroy ISR 15 Soul Fighter's Israel
436 Giovani da Rosa Grance Balbuena BRA 15 Fight Sports Brasil
436 Ryan Enrique Ruiz USA 15 GF Team Ohio
453 Nisar Amin Loynab USA 14.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
454 Stephen Perez USA 14 Alliance Atlanta
454 Dennis A Pressey Jr USA 14 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
454 Parie Morgan Taylor Jared USA 14 Roberto Traven BJJ
454 Ruben Enrique Coronado USA 14 Gracie Barra Westchase
454 Nicholas A Norman USA 14 East Coast United BJJ
454 Alex Charles W. Huddleston USA 14 Easton BJJ
454 Andre Jose Costa Santos BRA 14 GF Team
454 Marcelo Victor Faro Arcieri BRA 14 GF Team Sergipe
454 Hugo Borim da Rocha BRA 14 ESJJ Ireland
454 Louis Mario Villarreal USA 14 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
464 Niels Voskuijl NED 13.5 GF Team International
464 peter fabela USA 13.5 Paragon BJJ Academy
464 Eduardo Henrique Norbim Junior BRA 13.5 Striker JJ
464 Adam Frederick Hager USA 13.5 SAS Team USA
464 Jacob Prussman USA 13.5 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
469 Alexander Nelson Ninan USA 13 Alliance Atlanta
469 Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz BRA 13 Barney Team Pro Fight
469 Lee Chang Koo KOR 13 De La Riva Korea
469 Halldor Logi Valsson ISL 13 BJJ Globetrotters
469 José Manuel Varela Sanchez ESP 13 Nova União International
469 Pascal A. Mazza Ramsby SWE 13 CheckMat International
475 Evyatar Paperni ISR 12 Atos JJ International
475 Stefan Uittenboogaard NED 12 Gracie Barra Netherlands
475 Matthew Waipa USA 12 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
475 Lucas Emanuel Theodoro de Oliveira BRA 12 Alliance SP
475 Tetsuya Sakurai JPN 12 Dragon's Den
475 Efstathios Casternopoulos USA 12 Zenith BJJ - USA
475 Vincent Macario Coates PHI 12 TRUJITSU
475 Kelly Michael Sandall USA 12 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
475 Diogo Oliveira da Costa 12 Soul Fighters Itaperuna
475 Luiz Fernando da Silva BRA 12 Ns Brotherhood
475 Jerry Foster USA 12 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
475 Brian James Nielson USA 12 Premium
475 Danilo Borovic USA 12 Brasa
475 Stanley E. Rosa Valerio DOM 12 Bronx Martial Arts Academy
475 Matthew D. Holthaus USA 12 Nashville MMA
475 Brandon J Mueckl USA 12 Alliance USA
475 Gustavo Mascarenhas Borges BRA 12 GF Team
475 Tony Pycroft NZL 12 Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
475 Josh Stolton AUS 12 Zenith BJJ - Australia
475 Victor Rodrigues de Paula Freitas BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
475 Walker Silva Pacheco BRA 12 Ns Brotherhood
475 Alvaro Gonzalez De Echavarri Romero ESP 12 Team Jucão Spain
475 Hideyuki Ito JPN 12 Tri-Force Yokohama
475 Anthony Wong USA 12 Caique Jiu Jitsu
475 Jaakko Emil Johannes Hulkkonen FIN 12 Hilti BJJ Tampere
500 Yasuyuki Niimura JPN 11.5 Grasco Jiu-Jitsu Academy
500 Gary Seville Hatch III USA 11.5 Nava BJJ
500 Pedro L. Migliano BRA 11.5 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
503 Iago Oliveira Fernandes BRA 11 RL Team
503 Bradley William Strain USA 11 RCJ Machado
503 Jonathan Brinkhaus GER 11 BJJ Globetrotters
503 Vinicius Silva BRA 11 Frontline Academy
503 Jae Peirce McIntosh USA 11 Killer Bees BJJ College
503 Rodrigo Jesus dos Santos Ferreira BRA 11 JFC Almeida JJ
503 Thiago Buy Pires BRA 11 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
503 Matthew T Schultz USA 11 Gracie Barra Long Island
503 Henrique Eiji Prates Itikawa BRA 11 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
503 Jonathan Cline Smith USA 11 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
503 Thiago Girundi Oliveira Amorim BRA 11 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
503 Tien Yu Lee TPE 11 Kowloon BJJ
503 Taylor Wayne Bright USA 11 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
503 Brian S. Parness USA 11 Serra BJJ Academy
503 Laurent Raymond Nicolas Melinard FRA 11 CheckMat France
503 Reuben Sagman CAN 11 Toronto BJJ
503 Nicolas Valera Martinez ESP 11 Open Mind Jiu-Jitsu
520 Joel Santiago USA 10.5 Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach
520 Cassio Rafael da Silva BRA 10.5 Zenith BJJ
520 Sergio Zuniga MEX 10.5 Phenom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Orange County
520 Yusef Abdeselam Kaddur ESP 10.5 Atos JJ International
520 Leo Graf SWE 10.5 Dynamix Fighting Sports
525 Gabriel Henrique dos S Oliveira BRA 10 Alliance Porto Alegre
525 Éverton Maikon Ramos Batista BRA 10 Pernalonga Team BJJ
525 Oliver Taza CAN 10 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
525 Daniel Vitor de Araujo Azevedo BRA 10 Ares BJJ Brasil
525 Pedro Ricardo Lemes BRA 10 Gracie Barra Curitiba
525 Vitalino Ceita das Neves e Silva POR 10 Brasa Portugal
525 Filipe Pimentel Pinheiro BRA 10 Zenith BJJ
525 Pedro Delmondes BRA 10 Zenith BJJ
525 Dalvan Da Silva Nunes BRA 10 Zenith BJJ
525 Welton de Souza Silva BRA 10 WJJ Monte
525 Brian Michael Clouser USA 10 Bjj Conquest
525 Michael Valencia USA 10 Cia Paulista USA
525 Gustavo Warde Gonzalez BRA 10 G13 BJJ
525 Ivan Grade ESP 10 Mathias Ribeiro Team
525 Marc J. Berman USA 10 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
540 Slax Sousa Nascimento BRA 9.5 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
540 Jose Aaron Martin Torres ESP 9.5 Academie Caio Terra
542 Nathan Robert Hagberg USA 9 Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu
542 Zachary LeCates USA 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
542 Gustavo Jovelino da Silva BRA 9 Qatar BJJ Brasil
542 Leandro da Silva Ramos BRA 9 Pitbull
542 Mauricio Damasceno Dos Santos BRA 9 Brazilian Top Team - Florida
542 Johannes Lundström SWE 9 Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
542 Nivaldo Fernando Lopes CPV 9 Pound for Pound
542 Jordan Keith Schilleman USA 9 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
542 Ricky Ridela USA 9 Alliance BJJ Hawaii
542 Hygor Donati Beck BRA 9 American Top Team
542 Lucas Garibaldi BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
542 Clark Alberto Ferreira da Silva BRA 9 Clube Feijão JJ
542 Lucas Matias Vieira BRA 9 Five Rounds
542 Bronislav Stríž CZE 9 Gold Team Fighters
542 Oualid Sbai BEL 9 Cicero Costha Europe
542 Aleksi Joukamo Lohi FIN 9 Brasa International
542 Nicolas Michel Pierre Plessis FRA 9 MB Academy
542 James Blake Hansen USA 9 CheckMat USA
542 Sebastian Gabriel Nadal GBR 9 Carlson Gracie UK
542 Mario Espindola USA 9 Renato Tavares Association
542 Nilo Loureiro Nascimento da Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
542 Luciano Rocha Santiago Nery BRA 9 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
542 Makson Bezerra Mendes BRA 9 Red Lions BJJ
542 Luiz Eduardo Oliveira Ramires Gilliéron BRA 9 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
542 Antonio Araujo Cordeiro de Souza BRA 9 Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
542 Elioenai de Abreu Campos BRA 9 Gracie Barra Georgia
542 Jeovany Anthony Ortiz USA 9 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
542 Gustavo Khouri Maron BRA 9 Alliance SP
542 Rafael Luis Bispo Marcolino BRA 9 Syon Jiu-Jitsu
542 Salvador Alduncin Barragan MEX 9 Renzo Gracie Mexico
542 Todd Levin USA 9 Yamasaki Academy
542 Gilson de Brito Sone Junior BRA 9 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
542 Marcio Medeiros Junior Jackson BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
542 Shiryu Ide JPN 9 Carpe Diem Fukuoka
542 Nobushige Egi JPN 9 Fujita Jiu-Jitsu
542 Doyoung Jeong KOR 9 Atos JJ International
542 Charles David Paul USA 9 Bonsai JJ - USA
542 Mark A. Millare USA 9 Renato Tavares Association
542 Blake T Klassman USA 9 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
542 Joshua Cadenbach USA 9 Gracie Barra Springfield
542 Renilson Vasconcelos de Araújo BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
542 Luciano Alberti BRA 9 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
542 Eduardo Novicki de Oliveira BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
542 João Lucas Fernandes De Oliveira BRA 9 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
542 Jeffrey Scott Tinklepaugh USA 9 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
542 Sanghyun An USA 9 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
542 Alexander Van Le USA 9 Zenith BJJ - USA
542 Igor Gatto Gomes BRA 9 Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu
542 Iago Rangel da Silva Queiroz BRA 9 Relson Gracie Brasil
542 Wesley dos Santos Rosa BRA 9 Striker JJ
542 Thalysson de Castro Lopes BRA 9 CheckMat
542 Jesus Rodriguez USA 9 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
542 Marlen Lima Lamas USA 9 Team Link
542 Adam A. Deoliveira USA 9 Gracie Barra Long Island
542 Felipe Carvalho Begali Rocha BRA 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
542 Daniel Browne AUS 9 Absolute MMA Australia
542 Leonardo Lemos de Andrade BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
542 João Luis dos Santos Fernandez BRA 9 A.S Team
542 Alexander Robert V Salisbury GBR 9 Icon BJJ
542 Bruno dos Santos Tosto BRA 9 GF Team
542 Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior BRA 9 CheckMat
542 Bryn Meirion Jenkins GBR 9 ECJJA
542 Diego Fiel Gonçalves BRA 9 Natural Kombat
542 Jingu Yoon KOR 9 Gile Ribeiro Korea
542 Lucas Laet Mattos Moutinho BRA 9 GF Team
542 Daniel Dolinski BEL 9 Academie Caio Terra
542 Quentin Julien Arola FRA 9 Association Aranha France
542 Miguel Quesada Molina ESP 9 Mathias Ribeiro Team
542 Antonio Marcos Da Silva Mesquita BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
542 Antônio Cesar Lucas de Souza BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
542 Jackson Faria Ramos BRA 9 Clube Feijão JJ
542 Francisco dos Santos Silva BRA 9 Integração / EOFC
542 Rafael Andrade Patzer BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
542 Krzysztof Michalak POL 9 Brasa International
542 Felipe Ricardo BRA 9 Kimura BJJ USA
542 Sagi Dovev ISR 9 Academia Arte Livre Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
542 Justin Curtis McCravey USA 9 Atos Jiu-Jitsu Nederland, TX
542 Raphael Mariano Teófilo BRA 9 Nova União CE
542 Lorenzo C. Uva AUS 9 Australian Elite Team
542 Jacob Corrigan GBR 9 Stealth BJJ
542 Daniel T. Fazzino USA 9 Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
542 John P. Owning USA 9 Cassio Werneck BJJ
542 Nikolaus LaVanda Gift USA 9 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
542 Eduardo Pereira Alves BRA 9 Gracie Barra Curitiba
542 Marcel Bruno Duarte Quintanilha BRA 9 Gracie Barra Garopaba
542 Jong Mok Kim KOR 9 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
542 Higor C Diniz USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
542 Jason Kyle Boivie USA 9 Mikyo Riggs Jiu Jitsu
542 Arnaldo Ferreira de V. Filho BRA 9 Gracie Barra Santana de Parnaíba
542 Darrell Zachary Payne USA 9 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
542 Samir Mahi FRA 9 Submission Team
633 Dioume Garvey Sangare FRA 8.5 RCP Jiu Jitsu
633 Jarret Daniel Jones USA 8.5 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
635 Mark Steven Seagle Jr. USA 8 Roberto Traven BJJ
635 Paulo Ricardo Medeiros de Araújo BRA 8 Zenith BJJ - RJ
635 Lucas Alexandre de Queiroz BRA 8 Pirâmide Grappling Association
635 Stevan Glodic USA 8 Gracie Barra Downers Grove
635 Bruno André Duarte Borges POR 8 Brazilian Power Team
635 Jacob Daniel Ivan Correa USA 8 Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
635 Christopher Mark Daniel Lackhan USA 8 Unity Jiu Jitsu
635 Luan de Santos Silva BRA 8 De La Riva JJ
635 wallacy fontenele BRA 8 GF Team
635 Ryan Thomas Pokryfky USA 8 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
635 Ávila Guilhermino Costa Rodrigues BRA 8 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
635 Isaac L. Rehner USA 8 BETA Academy
635 Silvio Saraiva Reis BRA 8 Alliance JJ
635 Ahmed Sinany Toure FRA 8 Cercle Tissier
635 Mathias Luc Coline FRA 8 Academy Vincent Nguyen
635 Jesse Benjami Vuorio FIN 8 Brasa Helsinki
635 Abdulbari Guseinov RUS 8 Strela Team
635 João Marcos Fernandes BRA 8 Top Brother
653 Kenny Alexander Romero Bustillo HON 7.5 CheckMat USA
653 Brandon Botello Walker USA 7.5 Caique Jiu Jitsu
653 Tyrone Tutewehiwehi Kingi NZL 7.5 Will-Machado BJJ
653 Gustavo Gomes Dos Santos BRA 7.5 Gracie Barra Pelham
653 Anselmo Gutierrez USA 7.5 Zenith BJJ - USA
658 Tafarel Leite Linhares BRA 7 Top Brother Brasil
658 Leonardo Sobrinho Câmara BRA 7 Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
658 Richard Anthony Semides USA 7 Vicente Jr. BJJ Pennsylvania
658 Ashurbanipal Henry Bourang USA 7 Samir Chantre Academy
658 Diego Santana do Espírito Santo BRA 7 Alliance SP
658 Chad Phillip Shaule CAN 7 Gracie Barra Vancouver
658 Gregório Dias Ceccantini BRA 7 Guigo JJ
658 Rodolfo Rodrigues BRA 7 Zenith BJJ
658 Risto Vesanto FIN 7 Alliance International
667 Jamie Malcom William Hughes GBR 6.5 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
667 Jamie Brian Paxman GBR 6.5 Gracie Barra Nottingham
669 Lucas Gripp Silveira BRA 6 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
669 Jonata Gomes Ramos BRA 6 CheckMat
669 Wilson De Sousa Almeida BRA 6 GF Team
669 Davi Mattos dos Santos BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
669 Stewart John Nicoll AUS 6 Atos JJ International
669 Aaran Hughes AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
669 James L. M. Bolton AUS 6 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
669 Aaron Morris USA 6 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
669 Hilton Leão Rodrigues Silva BRA 6 Leão Dourado
669 Jack Jacob Wilwert USA 6 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
669 Arthur Faria Marchito BRA 6 CheckMat
669 Alessandro Lucas de Oliveira Casagrande BRA 6 Gracie Barra Baixo Guandu
669 Leonardo Vitor Freitas Lara BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
669 Douglas Josué Ferreira Lima BRA 6 Araido
669 Flávio Souza e Silva BRA 6 Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
669 Fabio Lima de Moraes BRA 6 ACJJ Team
669 Sebastian Guevara Lamparelli ECU 6 Alliance Ecuador
669 Christian Lohsen USA 6 Gracie Fighter
669 Luiz Claudio Santos Moraes BRA 6 Icon BJJ
669 Evan Tyler Sanchez USA 6 Gracie Humaita South Bay
669 Charlie Ray Daniels USA 6 Moore Jiu Jitsu
669 Celso Ricardo dos Reis Filho BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
669 Pedro Correia Mesquita BRA 6 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
669 Esdras Pinto Fontes BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
669 Ronnie M. Sanchez GUM 6 Purebred Jiu-Jitsu Academy Guam
669 Jan Vincent Ferrer Cortez PHI 6 Atos JJ International
669 Hunter Lee Colvin USA 6 Triton Fight Center
669 Hector Osvaldo Beltran USA 6 Checkmat Connect
669 Facundo Hernan Ciancio ARG 6 Nova União Argentina
669 Hyago Medeiros BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
669 Rodolfo de Jesus Prata BRA 6 Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
669 Vinicius Aleandri Cavalcante BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
669 Mitchell Forrest MacDonald CAN 6 Cicero Costha Internacional
669 Joel Travis Jacquard CAN 6 Renzo Gracie Halifax
669 Hugh Fletcher AUS 6 Gracie Humaita Australia
669 Kenya Yamanaka JPN 6 Club Barbarian
669 Guilherme Chiminelli BRA 6 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
669 Daniel Junio Pereira BRA 6 East Coast United BJJ
669 Khasan Betelgeriev RUS 6 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
669 Rafał A. Balicki POL 6 Rio Grappling Club Europe
669 Jukka Tuomas Ensio Kokkonen FIN 6 Brasa Helsinki
669 Andre Liberal A. de Almeida BRA 6 Gracie Barra Arizona
669 Pawel Miroslaw Kozlowski POL 6 Zenith BJJ - Poland
669 Pablo Rogel MEX 6 Brasa
669 Luis Rodrigo Resendiz Caballero MEX 6 Schon BJJ
669 Michael J. Melki USA 6 University of Jiu-Jitsu
669 Hector Augusto Millan VEN 6 American Top Team - West Palm Beach
669 Simon Clayton USA 6 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
669 Jacob Allen Allphin USA 6 Davis Martial Arts
669 William Pierre Burkhardt BRA 6 Caio Terra Association Brasil
669 Andre Luiz de Oliveira Tavares BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
669 Felipe Almeida S. Dos Santos BRA 6 Gracie Barra Cáceres Pantanal
669 James K. C. Harnish CAN 6 Gracie Barra Montreal
669 Rui Carlos Rodrigues Fernandes Gonçalves POR 6 Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu
669 Guaracy da Paixão Xavier BRA 6 Team Yuri Carlton
669 Ítalo Vieira Adriano BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
669 Rilmar Batista de Araujo BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
669 Juan Garcia-rizo USA 6 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
669 Martin Francisco Davila USA 6 Fight Sports
669 Chris Leddy IRL 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
669 Tharles António Caron POR 6 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
669 Adam James Ellis GBR 6 Andy Roberts BJJ
669 Carlos Eduardo Schmidt BRA 6 A.S Team
669 Carlos A Regalado USA 6 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
669 Wayne Ten Roberts II USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
669 Mike Tsengal Parry MGL 6 Inglorious Grapplers
669 Leonilson Marques Ferreira Junior BRA 6 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
669 Bruno Bocoli Loup BRA 6 Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
669 Wesley George RSA 6 Gracie Barra Westchase
669 Conor Patrick Waffle USA 6 Relson Gracie
669 Taisuke Katayama JPN 6 Carpe Diem
669 Junpei Kawasaki JPN 6 Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
669 Yuki Iura JPN 6 Team Barbosa Japan Tokyo
669 Naofumi Geki JPN 6 Itadaki Jiu-Jitsu
669 Keita Inoue KOR 6 Ground Core
669 Nilton Dos Santos Queiroz Junior BRA 6 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
669 Alexandre Vitor Gomes Santos BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
669 Marcio De Souza Loureiro BRA 6 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
669 Alexandre dos Santos Agabelo BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
669 Adam A Albrecht USA 6 Uflacker Academy
669 Joseph Alan Cearlock USA 6 Gracie Barra Springfield
669 Henrique Menna Barreto Araujo BRA 6 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
669 Terrence Lee Ferguson Jr. USA 6 Gracie Barra Westchase
669 Benny Ayler Rupel USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
669 Philippe Robson Campos Barbosa BRA 6 GF Team Recreio
669 Hugo de Oliveira Cunha BRA 6 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
669 Lucas Nogueira Marcelo BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team
669 Bence Romanek HUN 6 ZR Team Hungary
669 Marcello Martins Lopes Dutra BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
669 Francis R. Livorsi Jr. USA 6 Gracie Tampa South
669 Joshua Alex Weinstock USA 6 Balance
669 Caique Rodrigues Honorio BRA 6 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
669 Thiago Rafael Ferreira Aquilino BRA 6 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
669 Devan Shaun Green USA 6 CheckMat USA
669 Marcus Allen Sosa USA 6 Kaijin Martial Arts
669 Allen August Nolte USA 6 SBG Montana
669 Cody Skidmore USA 6 American Elite MMA
669 Philip Daniel Raby USA 6 Gracie Barra Seattle
767 Alcenir Mendonça da Silva BRA 5 Gracie Barra Amazonas
767 Tiago Farias Matelins BRA 5 CheckMat
767 Fernando Amadeu Machado Santos BRA 5 Gracie Barra New Mexico
767 Gary Nikolas Gioni ALB 5 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
767 Bruno Natan Motta BRA 5 Packer Team BJJ
767 Jeferson da Silva Batista BRA 5 Zenith BJJ
767 Gary S. Alvarez Jr USA 5 Team Link
767 Ricardo J. Rivas USA 5 Gracie Barra Texas
767 Juan Caballero Jr USA 5 Presa BJJ
767 Danny S. Dhell GBR 5 CheckMat International
767 Joedycaia Pereira Maia BRA 5 Carioca Team Asia
767 kim Shincheon KOR 5 Gile Ribeiro Korea
767 Ville Tapio Saari FIN 5 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland
767 Graham Peckham CAN 5 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
767 Leonardo Araujo Freires BRA 5 LCCT USA
767 James David Segars USA 5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
767 Manoel Miguel da Rocha Porto Junior BRA 5 Soul Fighters Asja SC
767 Dallas Jay Niles USA 5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
767 Leonardo Garcia Marques BRA 5 Alliance JJ
767 Fabio Rodrigo Bortolon dos Santos BRA 5 GF Team
767 Kywan Gracie Behring BRA 5 Roger Gracie Academy
767 Juan Manuel Calderon Esquivel CRC 5 Renzo Gracie International
767 Renan Gomes da Silva O. Jamaico BRA 5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
767 Igor Lunyakov RUS 5 Roy Dean Academy International
767 Jeffrey Ian Shulze USA 5 Gracie Barra Northridge
792 Katsuki Shiraishi JPN 4.5 Gracie Barra Japan
792 Mikhail Tchernych AUS 4.5 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
792 Carl Johan Andreas Gustafsson SWE 4.5 Dynamix Fighting Sports
792 Travis Conley USA 4.5 Renato Tavares Association
792 Ivan de Melo Silva BRA 4.5 Nova União
797 Carlos Victor Ferreira de Almeida BRA 4 Top Brother
797 Wayne A. Knudsen II USA 4 Soul Fighters Texas
797 Leonardo de Cesaro BRA 4 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
797 Diogo Olimpio Soares da Silva BRA 4 GF Team Cachoeiro
797 Thiago Luis de Souza BRA 4 Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
797 Bruno Bressan Garcia BRA 4 CheckMat
797 Simone Auricchio ITA 4 Milanimal
797 Michael Quiles PUR 4 Essential Jiu-Jitsu
797 Antônio de Souza Junior BRA 4 Spirit Fight
797 Igor Corsino Silva BRA 4 Nova União
797 Matthew Edward Chick AUS 4 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
797 Jim E. Crute AUS 4 Jean Jacques Machado Australia
797 Matthew M. Villiatora USA 4 VBros BJJ
797 Clayton Carpenter USA 4 Maracaba BJJ
797 Dan Patrick Brecht USA 4 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
797 Hugo Valdemar Gonzalez Alcala MEX 4 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
797 Lucas Antonio Napolitano BRA 4 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
797 Eduardo da Camara Queiroz BRA 4 A.S Team
797 Marcelo Tanaka de Amorim BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
797 Gino Ferrazzano USA 4 Presa BJJ
797 Indiana Cullen Danaher USA 4 Easton BJJ
797 Adrian Luna-Verduga USA 4 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
797 Borna Ramic CRO 4 Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
797 Tiago Silva Souza 4 Lótus Club
821 Marcos Lizarraga MEX 3 Brasa International
821 Jurgens Olivier Jansen USA 3 Gracie Barra Pasadena
821 Jesus Galvan Jimenez Junior USA 3 Jiu-Jitsu Foundation
821 Julio Igor Ramos da Silva Holanda BRA 3 Fight Sports Brasil
821 Adolfo Santiago Suarez Arias VEN 3 Arte Suave Venezuela
821 Ali S Abdulrazak IRQ 3 Custom Jiu-Jitsu
821 Mohamed Zied Solaani FRA 3 CDK Team
821 Justin Pierce Kantorik USA 3 Bjj Conquest
821 Erickson Santos USA 3 Alliance BJJ Hawaii
821 Serge Joseph Severenchuk BLR 3 Team Royce Gracie
821 Vinicius Chagas L. Nunes BRA 3 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
821 Gustavo Veríssimo BRA 3 ASM BJJ
821 Lucas Machado de Oliveira BRA 3 Alliance RJ
821 Gabriel Dallazen Fonseca BRA 3 Team Medeiros
821 Marcos Jose Turella BRA 3 Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
821 Diego Henrique Giassi BRA 3 Gracie Gym
821 Alberto Lottermann Junior BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
821 Tomáš Pohorelec CZE 3 Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic
821 Giuliano Martini GER 3 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany
821 Marius Oderwald GER 3 Guto Vicente Jiu-Jitsu Association - Germany
821 Omar Yamak ISL 3 Mjolnir
821 Jaakko Vilander FIN 3 Brasa Helsinki
821 Benjamin Alan Fletcher GBR 3 DJ Team
821 Juan Fernando Garcia Jr. USA 3 Gracie Barra Brownsville
821 W. Britt Starnes USA 3 Gracie Gym Texas
821 David Alexander Garcia USA 3 Reding Martial Arts
821 Franciney Geovane Raheem da Silva BRA 3 GF Team
821 Ivan Ferreira Junior BRA 3 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
821 Dilson Braga Cardoso BRA 3 Zenith North BJJ
821 Guilherme Vinicius Clementino Giorgiani BRA 3 Orlando Saraiva
821 Advilson dos Santos Miranda Pereira BRA 3 G13 BJJ
821 Julio Andres Fernandez Chapa MEX 3 Alliance International
821 Mauricio Huaroto PER 3 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
821 Anthony Michael Garavalia USA 3 Big Brothers
821 Michael Anthony Joshua USA 3 Gustavo Machado BJJ
821 Aaron V. Brooks USA 3 Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy
821 Daniel Patrick Sweeney USA 3 Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu
821 Mohamad Akhdar USA 3 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
821 Brett A. Coffland USA 3 Alliance USA
821 Cassio Ruocco de Arruda BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
821 Arthur Silva BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
821 Lael Menezes Rodrigues BRA 3 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
821 Michael Lorne Hay CAN 3 Gracie Barra Edmonton
821 José Humberto Fávaro de Marchi BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
821 Jose Edilson Pereira Isidorio Junior BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
821 Pedro Cardoso Netto BRA 3 CheckMat
821 Rafael Vasconcelos Alves BRA 3 USGO - JJ
821 Victor de Araujo Palmeira BRA 3 Fit Fight / BH Brothers
821 Michael Brandon Gonzalez POR 3 Caio Terra Association
821 Zachary Green USA 3 Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
821 Daniel Phoenix USA 3 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
821 Erick Luiz Gunha USA 3 Caio Terra Association
821 William Thomas Edmondson IV USA 3 Ares BJJ Rocklin
821 David Judson Oliveira BRA 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
821 Carlos Alexandre Sousa da Costa BRA 3 Nova União
821 Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes BRA 3 Alliance SP
821 Lucas Vinicius Freitas Nascimento BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
821 Thiago Cesar Oliveira BRA 3 Tatame do Bem
821 Daan Bauwens BEL 3 Brasa International
821 Eidur Sigurdsson ISL 3 Mjolnir
821 Bruno Ailson Costa Silva BRA 3 Instituto Reação JJ
821 Rodrigo Barbosa BRA 3 Nova União
821 Felipe Boanada Mancino Da Luz BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
821 Pedro Henrique Maciel Luiz BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
821 Joaquin Ariel Rodriguez ARG 3 Nova União Argentina
821 Alyson Alves Pereira BRA 3 Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu
821 Mauricio Ezequiel Grandon ARG 3 Team Jucão Spain
821 Adriano De Oliveira Stimamilio ESP 3 Academie Caio Terra
821 Ulpiano Luis Yrayzoz Noya ESP 3 Mathias Ribeiro Team
821 Antonios Pappas GRE 3 Gracie Barra Greece
821 Daniel Niño De Rivera Garcia MEX 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
821 Brunno Saygo Poolmerod Bastos BRA 3 Alliance RJ
821 Samuel Alencar da Silva BRA 3 CheckMat
821 Michael Ivan Yuile GBR 3 Mario Sukata Internacional
821 Klaus Meine BRA 3 Prev Ilha Bela
821 Cristhian Andres Cevallos Mueckay ECU 3 Alliance Ecuador
821 Bernard Comelinch Alidor III USA 3 Helio Soneca BJJ
821 Claudio Alexis Cabrera Gonzalez ESP 3 Team Caraballo
821 Rafael Sequera Formoso ESP 3 Team Gil Catarino
821 Garrett Aldrich USA 3 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
821 Guilherme de Lima BRA 3 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
821 Michal Jakub Kauzynski POL 3 Gracie Barra Birmingham
821 Luiz Henrique de Souza Abreu BRA 3 Brasa/99
821 Alexandre Avakiants JPN 3 Carpe Diem
821 Toru Nakao BRA 3 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
821 Alexander Aguet AUS 3 Lotus Club International
821 Melor Sturua USA 3 CheckMat USA
821 Joshua Earl Beischer USA 3 SAS Team USA
821 Alejandro Romero Lloret ESP 3 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
821 Marek Wrzaszcz POL 3 Gracie Barra Birmingham
821 Giovanni Marcelo da Silva Carvalho BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
821 Mikial Mir GBR 3 Gracie Barra Birmingham
821 David Geraint Plested GBR 3 Roger Gracie Academy
821 Sung Chul Shin USA 3 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
821 Rodrigo Saito Moreira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
821 Mariusz Grzywinski POL 3 SBG Ireland
821 Davide Di Luzio ITA 3 Milanimal
821 Octavio Pudivitr POR 3 Champions BJJ
821 Aleksander Jablonski POL 3 Gold Team Fighters
821 Marc John Goddard GBR 3 Gracie Barra Birmingham
821 David Christopher Huie USA 3 American Top Team Boca Raton
821 Adrian Christopher Benavides USA 3 Fight Sports
821 Zachary Falconer USA 3 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
821 Brenton McKiterick AUS 3 Maromba Academia
821 Julian O. Gonzalez AUS 3 Absolute MMA Australia
821 Ta Jun Kwak KOR 3 KJ Competition Team
821 Keishiro Furukawa JPN 3 Tri-Force Hakata
821 Yuzuru Ikeda JPN 3 Paraestra TB
821 Marcos Neves Vieira BRA 3 Club Pina
821 Geovanni De Paula Mathias Saldanha BRA 3 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
821 Jason Lee Eckhardt USA 3 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
821 Daniel Vieira Santana BRA 3 Nova União
821 Renan F. Coelho BRA 3 Cia Paulista - International
821 Fábio Emanuel Martins de Barros POR 3 Brazilian Power Team
821 Stephen Spencer O'Keeffe GBR 3 CheckMat International
936 Magno Ferreira Kamikabeya BRA 2.5 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
936 Richard John Turner CAN 2.5 JR Academy
936 Kurt Chase-Patrick USA 2.5 RMBJJ Academy
939 Tiago da Silva Tavares BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
939 Rafael Fiorese Costa BRA 2 Academia CM System
939 Caio Felipe Ferreira da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Recreio
939 Claudio Nohan Avila BRA 2 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
939 Lucas Miranda Oliveira BRA 2 Black Ground Team
939 Átila Leão Mello BRA 2 PS Phoenix BJJ
939 Timothy J. Lydigsen USA 2 Brasa
939 Kunz Dominik Thomas SUI 2 BJJ Team Basel
939 Maximilian Robert Goldberg USA 2 Gracie Barra San Clemente
939 Tristan Pierre Lesecq USA 2 San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
939 Jonathan Medina USA 2 New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
939 Charles Khoury USA 2 Primal Training Center
939 Igor Oliveira Arcanjo da Silva BRA 2 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
939 Antonio Henrique da Costa Silva BRA 2 Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
939 Sang Hyun Tak KOR 2 SSEN Gym
939 Jerry Anthony Goh Legaspi PHI 2 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
939 Demitri Benard Telfair CAN 2 Taiwan BJJ
939 Peter D. Alexander CAN 2 KnuckleUp Buckhead
939 Brad Thomas Hannah USA 2 Team Royce Gracie
939 Joshua Jay Davila USA 2 Champion Factory
939 Guilherme Correia Fagundes BRA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
939 Carmichael Stanton Judge USA 2 Carlson Gracie Henderson
939 Alberto Benjamin Romo USA 2 Gracie Humaita USA
939 Stephen R Dobbins USA 2 Team Oliveira
939 Lance Gavin Campbell CAN 2 Gracie Humaita International
939 Gabriel Rodrigues Da Silva BRA 2 Juniko'
939 Genta Kondo JPN 2 Paraestra Tokyo
939 Gabriel Ramos de Almeida BRA 2 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
939 Rafael Barbosa Rollemberg Albuquerque BRA 2 G13 BJJ
939 Felipé Casu Silva BRA 2 Alliance JJ
939 Richard Gonçalves BRA 2 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
939 Vinicius Lucas De Oliveira Marques BRA 2 Alliance SP
939 Andres O. Poveda USA 2 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
939 Christopher Dolan USA 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
939 Yuri Allison Paiva dos Santos BRA 2 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
939 Kamil Paweł Drukała POL 2 Rio Grappling Club Europe
939 Ciaran Joseph McFadden IRL 2 Rilion Gracie Ireland
939 Arttu Juhani Jaakkola FIN 2 Brasa
939 Aleksi Toivonen FIN 2 Hilti BJJ Turku
939 Marko Tapani Oikarainen FIN 2 Brasa International
939 Eric Boleaga USA 2 Andre Maneco BJJ
939 Deven Parker King USA 2 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
939 Mayque Soares Rocha BRA 2 Top Brother
939 Jayan Wanderson Castro de Oliveira BRA 2 GF Team
939 João Carlos Silva de Oliveira BRA 2 Nova União
939 Luis Fernando B F de Farias BRA 2 GF Team Recreio
939 Jonathan Tane Wood AUS 2 MyBJJ Team
939 Gianluca Palombi ITA 2 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
939 Orlando Guadalupe Yeh López MEX 2 Brasa International
939 Leandro Veo Câmara BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
939 Paulo Henrique Gonçalves Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
939 Erick Valnei Dos Santos Siqueira BRA 2 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
939 Gilliard Douglas Sousa de Oliveira BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
939 Ricardo Guerrero Ulate CRC 2 Alliance Costa Rica
939 James Alexander Hoctor ESA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
939 Adrian R Sandoval MEX 2 Brasa
939 David Escalona Canubida USA 2 Beda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
939 Daniel Augustus Sirica Speirn USA 2 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
939 Christopher Albert Guzman USA 2 Gracie Barra Fullerton
939 Daniel Santiago Formiga Ramos BRA 2 Nova União Kimura
939 Lucas Daniel Barzola ARG 2 GF Team Argentina
939 Tainan Henrique Alves BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
939 Gabriel Lucas R. dos Santos BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
939 Cláudio Oliveira Santana BRA 2 Tetris
939 Michel Alecrim da Silva BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
939 Arash Javanbakht SWE 2 Dynamix Fighting Sports
939 Youssef Fahmi FRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
939 Ilyes Barafane FRA 2 GF Team France
939 Jerryan Lucio de Melo BRA 2 Nóbrega Team
939 Gabriel do Conselho Silva BRA 2 GF Team
939 Rodrigo José Leite Ferreira BRA 2 Manimal JJ Bahia
939 Otto Felipe Moraes Guimaraes Neves Cardim BRA 2 GF Team Bahia
939 Leandro Miranda de Aquino Mendonça BRA 2 Gracie Barra Alagoas
939 João Pedro Mota Lima BRA 2 Esquadrão de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
939 Ueberton Gutemberg Santana Santos BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
939 Natanael Tony Costa Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Alagoas
939 Daniel Sena Paulino USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
939 Jack Douglas Cronin GBR 2 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
939 James T. Halfhide GBR 2 Oxford Shootfighters
939 Benjamin Hodge GBR 2 Roger Gracie Gymbox
939 Diogo Rodrigo de Oliveira BRA 2 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
939 Lukas Andrade Ferreira BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
939 Pedro Charles Pereira dos Santos BRA 2 Alliance Porto Alegre
939 Jonathan M. Perrine USA 2 Gracie Humaita USA
939 Michael Joseph Robinson USA 2 Helio Soneca BJJ
939 Austin Massei USA 2 Samir Chantre Academy
939 Matthew Abraham Montgomery USA 2 Gustavo Machado BJJ
939 John Maxwell Mustaki USA 2 Samir Chantre Academy
939 Guilherme Ferreira Lima BRA 2 G13 BJJ
939 Gabriel Corrêa Bergami BRA 2 Alliance SP
939 João Paulo Peres BRA 2 Orlando Saraiva
939 José Henrique da Silva Garcia BRA 2 Lótus Club
939 Nodeildes Aparecido da Silva Gomes BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
939 Jason Vermaelen USA 2 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
939 Levy de Souza Rocha BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
939 Joao Vieira do Bomfim Netto BRA 2 Clube Orley Lobato
939 Brian K Mailhot USA 2 Easton BJJ
939 Frank James Alogna USA 2 Balance
939 Kenneth K Bailey USA 2 Florian Martial Arts Center
939 Ronaldo Ando BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
939 Leonardo Martins De Oliveira BRA 2 Academia ACES
939 Brandon Scott Bergeron USA 2 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
939 Marcelo Rosseto BRA 2 Garra Team
939 Jayson Peter G. Gussatschenko BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
939 João Vicente Piccirillo dos Santos BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
939 Jayme Standke Borba BRA 2 Alliance Porto Alegre
939 Ari Carlos Gabriel Schmidt Tobias BRA 2 Alliance Porto Alegre
939 Joseph Russell Montange USA 2 NW Jiu Jitsu Academy
939 Michael John Gerlach USA 2 Caio Terra Association
939 Mouad Lahlou MAR 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
939 Zachary Ross Hertzog USA 2 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy
939 James Lee Smith USA 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
939 Darin Patrick Senneff USA 2 Yamasaki Academy
939 João Gabriel de Souza Rangel BRA 2 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
939 Fernando Carsalade Araujo Pena BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
939 Thomas James Halpin IRL 2 Fight Sports International
939 Robert Vingsnes NOR 2 Paraestra TB
939 Wille Pinto Vilar BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
939 Bruno Ferreira Da Silva BRA 2 PRM Team
939 Ricardo Eustaquio da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
939 Luiz Arthur Batista Da Silva BRA 2 Relson Gracie Brasil
939 John Phillip Cordera USA 2 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
939 Mario Andre Alves Correa BRA 2 Academia Eduardo Santoro
939 Roberto Guimarães Vieira Carneiro BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
939 Carlos Gaspar Espejo Ruiz PER 2 Guigo JJ International
939 Vitor Caetano Félix da Cruz BRA 2 Alliance JJ
939 Jose Fabiano Maruaga De Oliveira BRA 2 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
939 Jose Pompilho Magalhaes Neto BRA 2 Academia Ass. Osvaldo Alves
939 Jorge Rodrigo S. dos Santos BRA 2 GF Team
939 Adriano de Oliveira Lopes BRA 2 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
939 Raul Diaz MEX 2 CheckMat USA
939 Marcelo Aparecido Barbosa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Centro-Cosmópolis
939 Benoit Guionnet CAN 2 Homa BJJ
939 Pedro Esteban Sanchez Jimenez CRC 2 Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
939 Tarec Saffiedine UM 2 CheckMat USA
939 Florentino Morales MEX 2 Alliance Los Angeles
939 Shawn Miller USA 2 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1076 Hugo Pierre de Paula BRA 1 Ryan Gracie Team
1076 Josemar Carlos Brandao BRA 1 A.S Team
1076 Alvaro Javier Linares Ibarra ECU 1 Alliance Ecuador
1076 Taylor Jordan Sanchez USA 1 American Top Team Davie
1076 Marek Kosteczko FIN 1 Brasa Helsinki
1076 Eric Steven Huebner USA 1 Urban Jungle Self-Defense
1076 Sean Kevin Waddle USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Denver
1076 Leonardo Cerqueira BRA 1 Gracie Humaita
1076 Jordan Burton III USA 1 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
1076 Matthew Jakob Reid USA 1 Easton BJJ
1076 Bruno Baracat Lanna BRA 1 Essential Jiu-Jitsu
1076 Estevao L Costa USA 1 Fenix BJJ Marlboro
1076 Adam Michael R. Messing USA 1 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
1076 William Von Hoene USA 1 Carlson Gracie Team
1076 Peter Henry Greene USA 1 Torres Martial Arts Academy
1076 Adam Lewandowski POL 1 Zenith BJJ - Poland
1076 Riku Ville Eemeli Hapulahti FIN 1 Hilti BJJ Turku
1076 Gustave Victoire Epée BEL 1 Malicia Team
1076 Bruno de Sousa Pappalardo BRA 1 GF Team
1076 Alex Koch POL 1 Koch Team
1076 Paul Mcginty GBR 1 CheckMat International
1076 Roberto Martinez USA 1 Team Lloyd Irvin
1076 Christopher McKarski USA 1 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1076 Victor Hugo Cervantes USA 1 Fresno Team Rocha
1076 Romão Soares da Costa Neto BRA 1 Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1076 Ramon Gomez ESP 1 Gracie Barcelona
1076 Javier Abril Civera ESP 1 WING BJJ
1076 Moritz Sebastian Goll GER 1 BJJ Globetrotters
1076 Adrian Croitoru ITA 1 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1076 Russell Tunes BRA 1 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1076 Sierran Jairus Fletcher USA 1 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1076 Seth Andrew Dawson USA 1 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1076 David James Hulland GBR 1 Gracie Barra Derby
1076 Arther Chandramohan SRI 1 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1076 Richard Abarca Jr. USA 1 CheckMat USA
1076 Kevin Arthur Cordova USA 1 Gracie Barra Texas
1076 Darlan Moraes Dos Santos BRA 1 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
1076 Rafael Lisboa de Araújo BRA 1 MG TEAM
1076 Thiago de Freitas Sobreira BRA 1 Academia Associação Monteiro
1076 Kyle Richard Propes USA 1 KnuckleUp Buckhead
1076 Kevin Britton CAN 1 Alliance International
1076 Luiz Henrique Lobo Ianelli BRA 1 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1076 Rafael de Castro Ramos BRA 1 Alliance JJ
1076 Carlos E. Fernandes USA 1 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1076 Christopher J. Manley USA 1 Team Link
1076 Michael B. Gall USA 1 Gracie Humaita New Jersey
1076 Brandon A. E. Mcvicar USA 1 360 Jiu Jitsu Academy
1076 Arnell Abella PHI 1 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1076 Andrew Doe USA 1 Gracie Barra Westchase
1076 Joseph Solecki USA 1 Serra BJJ Academy
1076 Richard David Pinto USA 1 Alliance Atlanta
1076 Luis Ivan Pablos Aguilar MEX 1 Brasa International
1076 David A. Paniccia ITA 1 GF Team Connecticut
1076 Marco Marsura ITA 1 Caimani Team
1076 Adrian Lewis Hall Marcos ESP 1 Roger Gracie Gymbox
1076 Asbra Michel Mateus Izar BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba