Purple belt – Male – Adult – Ranking

Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Victor Hugo Costa Marques BRA 1072.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2 Devhonte M. Johnson USA 908.5 Carvalho BJJ Academy
3 Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade BRA 733.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
4 Italo Moura de Azevedo BRA 643.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
5 Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali BRA 612 Alliance Porto Alegre
6 Alexssandro Pinto Sodré BRA 556.5 Clube Feijão JJ
7 Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva BRA 540 Zenith BJJ
8 Vinicius Ferreira Gazola BRA 520.5 Alliance SP
9 Paulo Gabriel Martins da Costa BRA 474 Gracie Humaita South Bay
10 Kennedy Leonardo Maciel BRA 450 Alliance Los Angeles
11 Kaynan Casemiro Duarte BRA 436.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
12 Gustavo Espindola Batista BRA 431 Ns Brotherhood
13 Matheus Francisco Lutes BRA 391.5 Unity Jiu Jitsu
14 João Gabriel Batista de Sousa BRA 369 ZR Team Pernambuco
15 Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles BRA 358.5 Caio Terra Association
16 Pete O'Neal USA 341 Marra Senki
17 Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida BRA 310.5 CheckMat
18 Gabriel Alves Figueiró BRA 302 Alliance SP
19 Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior BRA 297 Pitbull
19 Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva BRA 297 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
21 Kaniela Kaanoi Kahuanui USA 291 Caio Terra Association
22 Renato dos Santos Tagliari BRA 288 Caio Terra Association
23 Natan Chueng Freitas BRA 285 Caio Terra Association Brasil
24 Fábio Angnes Alano BRA 283.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
25 Tarik Hopstock NOR 267.5 Frontline Academy
26 Felipe Rocha BRA 255 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
27 Jose Neto Da Silva Junior BRA 253.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
28 Levi Jones-Leary AUS 253 Garage Jiu Jitsu
29 Mason Monsevais USA 228 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
30 Jonata Gomes Ramos BRA 226.5 CheckMat
31 Kristóf Szucs HUN 220 ZR Team Hungary
32 Gustavo Khouri Maron BRA 217 Alliance SP
33 Matheus Gabriel Pinheiro Barros BRA 216 CheckMat
33 Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva BRA 216 Nova União
35 Gutemberg de Jesus Santos Pereira BRA 212.5 GF Team
36 João Pedro Bueno Mendes BRA 210 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
36 Stuart Randle Maddox USA 210 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
38 Marcos Vinicius Oliveira Martins BRA 207 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
39 Alic Dzevad BIH 202.5 SK Team / FMA
39 Eric Jasper Bergmann GER 202.5 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
41 Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira BRA 201.5 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
42 Ryan Craig Walsh USA 201 Caio Terra Association
42 Maciej Adam Surma POL 201 Gracie Barra Greece
44 Marcus Vinicius Siqueira BRA 199.5 Alliance SP
45 Michael Sheehan CAN 198 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
46 Thomas Alexander Caladine AUS 193.5 Gracie Barra Sydney
47 Hiago Gama Sousa BRA 192 Alliance RJ
47 Felipe Figueiredo Mauricio BRA 192 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Rio de Janeiro
49 Damion Shaun Oranday USA 187.5 Alliance Charlotte
50 Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois BRA 186 Alliance SP
50 Malachi James C. Edmond USA 186 Team Lloyd Irvin
52 Edwin Ocasio USA 185 Brasa
53 Shane Jamil Hill-Taylor USA 181.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
54 Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima BRA 179.5 Ns Brotherhood
55 Leonardo Teixeira Lara BRA 174 JFC Almeida JJ
56 Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello BRA 173.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
57 Brad Matthew Johnston USA 171 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
58 Pedro Alves Douteiro Cranfield Ramalho POR 162 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
58 André Luiz Novaes Porfirio BRA 162 PSLPB Cicero Costha
60 Luan Azevedo Lima BRA 159 PSLPB Cicero Costha
61 Lucas Emanuel da Silva BRA 157.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
62 Marlus Salgado de Souza BRA 156 SAS Team
63 Benjamin Silva IV USA 155.5 Caio Terra Association
64 Guilherme G. Borges O. da Rocha BRA 155 ZR Team Pernambuco
65 River Blue Dillon GBR 153.5 Carlson Gracie UK
66 Devon Daniel Delbrugge USA 152.5 Crazy 88
67 Lucas Dario Aguiar de Oliveira BRA 151.5 GF Team
68 Eric Moscon Schlosser USA 150 American Top Team Coconut Creek
69 Guthierry Barbosa BRA 148.5 Caio Terra Association
70 Connor James Donaldson USA 144.5 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
71 Mohamed Abdi AUS 144 Gracie Barra Sydney
71 Arthur Gomes Maran Mangabeira BRA 144 Guigo JJ
73 Leonardo Lemos de Andrade BRA 142.5 014RBJJ
74 Matheus Evangelista Gonzaga BRA 142 GF Team Ohio
75 Isaque Bahiense Braz BRA 141 Alliance SP
76 Dominique L. Bell USA 139 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
77 Christos Chrant Kelletzian GRE 138.5 Zenith BJJ - Greece
78 Angelo Dequan Claiborne USA 138 Team Lloyd Irvin
79 Deandre Villarama Corbe USA 136 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
80 Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo BRA 135 Guigo JJ
81 Vincent Eliseo Saenz USA 132 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
82 Kauan Argimon Barboza BRA 131 Carlson Gracie Team
83 Bruno Filipe Santos Lima POR 130.5 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
84 Leonardo da Silva Guimaraes BRA 129 GF Team
85 Paulo Ricardo Pires Araujo BRA 127 Alliance Charlotte
86 Steven Lang USA 126 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
86 Diego Almeida Ferreira BRA 126 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
88 Kalel Nascimento dos Santos BRA 125 PSLPB Cicero Costha
89 Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira BRA 123 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
90 Hirosawa Lucas JPN 121.5 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
91 Moribe Shinsuke JPN 120 Purebred Kawaguchi Redips
92 Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques BRA 118.5 Clube Feijão JJ
93 Andrey Kupreev RUS 117 Ludus BJJ Russia
93 David Krimus CAN 117 Toronto BJJ
95 Edwin Najmi ARM 115.5 Gracie Barra Northridge
95 Matheus Felipe da Silva Xavier BRA 115.5 CheckMat
97 Thomas John Keenan USA 113.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
98 Matthew Heath McCormick USA 112 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
99 Rashid Matthews-Hall USA 111 Renzo Gracie Academy
100 Spencer Royce Nogawa USA 110.5 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
101 Munkhbayar Altantugs NED 108 Roger Gracie Academy
101 Cemil Karahan SWE 108 CheckMat
101 Michael Jared Lomuntad Honrado USA 108 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
101 Thalison Vitorino Soares BRA 108 PSLPB Cicero Costha
105 Jakub Zajkowski POL 106 Gracie Barra Birmingham
106 Lucas Velemem Pessanha BRA 103.5 Nova União
106 helio sa BRA 103.5 Renzo Gracie Newark
108 Michael Esquivel II USA 102 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
109 Shane Fishman CAN 101.5 Gracie Barra London
110 Sky Lovell USA 100.5 Gracie Barra Northridge
111 Daiju Yokoyama JPN 99 Paraestra Shibuya
112 Horlando de Jesus Monteiro BRA 98.5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
113 Felipe Rocha BRA 98 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
114 Leon E. Jackson III USA 97 RABJJ Academy
115 Pierre Pires BRA 96 Soul Fighters Texas
116 Rolando Villanueva Samson PHI 94.5 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
117 Leon Denny Zambelli Brito BRA 93 Brazilian Top Team
118 Joseph Justin Ruggiero USA 91.5 Team Third Law
118 Paul Hartt Jr USA 91.5 Nova União USA
118 nader maghribi USA 91.5 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
121 Quentin Leahy (REPITIDO) USA 91 Renzo Gracie
122 Henrique Salgado do Amaral BRA 90 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
122 Jeremy S. Jackson USA 90 Heroes Martial Arts
122 Vinicius dos Santos Pereira BRA 90 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
122 Declan Moody AUS 90 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
126 Christopher Duyquan Tran USA 89.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
127 Jackson Rubens Pinheiro BRA 89 Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
128 Luis Paulo Lima Santos BRA 88.5 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
129 Sean Coates GBR 87.5 Gracie Barra Nottingham
130 Danny Moughabghab AUS 87 Australian Elite Team
131 Hiroki Sugimoto JPN 86.5 ACT Gunma
132 Ryan Aitken USA 86 Alliance Atlanta
133 Josh Valles USA 85.5 Team Royce Gracie
133 Danilo Borovic USA 85.5 Brasa
133 David Augustine Fraser USA 85.5 Gracie Barra Northridge
136 Pablo Mantovani Dutra BRA 85 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
136 Mehdi Louis Nordine Allaoui FRA 85 GF Team France
138 Kevin Wheeler CAN 84 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
139 Julio Cezar de Lima BRA 83 Armis Training Center
140 Nathan J dos Santos CAN 82.5 Toronto BJJ
141 David Mosleh CAN 82 Toronto BJJ
142 Joseph Robert Formica USA 81.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
143 Lucas Sette C. Valente Tobias BRA 81 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
143 Brandon Devaris Tucker USA 81 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
143 Mauricio de Oliveira Santos Neto BRA 81 GF Team
143 steven rudic AUS 81 SPMA
143 Carlos Alberto Oliveira Da Silva BRA 81 GF Team
143 Guilherme Bacha Guedes BRA 81 GF Team
143 Sanghyeon Lee KOR 81 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
143 Robert Oda De Andrade BRA 81 Suto Academy
143 Kazuyuki Yoshida JPN 81 Pogona Club Gym
152 Joshua Aman Manczak DEN 79.5 CheckMat International
153 Daniel Christian Donahue USA 79 Alliance USA
153 Nicholas Giles Wolz USA 79 Fight Sports
155 Emanuel Neponuceno de Castro BRA 78 CheckMat
155 Dinko Bektic BIH 78 BJJ Revolution Team
155 Alef Linhares Alvim BRA 78 GF Team
155 Jordan Taghvai USA 78 Dustin Akbari BJJ
159 Endres Barbosa da Silva Mendes BRA 77 Checkmat Manaíra
159 Luiz Claudio Pereira Alves Júnior BRA 77 GF Team Distrito Federal
161 fernando amado MEX 76.5 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
161 Glauco De Almeida BRA 76.5 Gracie Barra Sydney
161 Julian Stonjek GER 76.5 LG System
164 Jeferson Guaresi BRA 75 PSLPB Cicero Costha
164 Dante Leon CAN 75 GF Team International
164 Joshua Dominic Guerra USA 75 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
164 Brent Belzun CAN 75 Toronto BJJ
168 João Pedro R. M. Soeiro Figueredo BRA 74 Gracie Barra Arizona
168 Chad Phillip Shaule CAN 74 Gracie Barra Vancouver
168 Jake Michael Watson USA 74 Power MMA
171 Martin Buday SVK 73 Pitbull
172 Francisco Bruno Rodrigues Silva BRA 72 Caio Terra Association Brasil
172 Jose Daniel Cadavid USA 72 American Top Team
172 Yatan Martins Bueno BRA 72 Fernando Boi JJ
172 Kevin Martincowski USA 72 Gracie Barra Orlando
176 Emad Omran SWE 71 CheckMat
176 Nicholas Anthony Bohli USA 71 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
178 David Adam Rodriguez PUR 70.5 Carlson Gracie Team - CT / Cesar Pereira BJJ
179 Alexandre Pedro De Sousa Rodrigues SUI 70 Icon BJJ
180 Angelo Jesus Guerrero-Barden USA 69 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
180 Samuel Robert Ferguson USA 69 Carlson Gracie Team
180 Silvio Olinto Rocha Cavalcante BRA 69 PSLPB Cicero Costha
180 Andre Liberal A. de Almeida BRA 69 Gracie Barra Arizona
184 javier zapata USA 68 AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
185 Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra BRA 67.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
185 Pedro Henrique Segura Veras BRA 67.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
185 Pierpaolo Chiappe CHI 67.5 Cohab Chile
188 Brandon Scott Morris USA 67 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
189 Pedro Paulo Dias Clementino BRA 66 Caio Terra Association Brasil
189 Dennis Andra ROU 66 CheckMat
189 Ghenadie Popa ITA 66 Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
189 Zane Spruce USA 66 Gracie Barra Northridge
193 Daniel Del Monico USA 65 American Top Team
193 Amaury Menezes BRA 65 Legacy
195 Giancarlo Bodoni USA 64.5 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
196 Thomas Mietz FRA 64 Carpe Diem
197 Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva BRA 63.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
197 Elismaique Santos Azevedo BRA 63.5 Guigo JJ
199 Admilson Gobi Junior BRA 63 Team Lloyd Irvin
199 Gabriel Arges de Sousa BRA 63 Gracie Barra Northridge
199 Mahamed Aly Santos da Silva BRA 63 Team Lloyd Irvin
199 David J. Cabrera USA 63 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
199 Michael Musumeci Jr. USA 63 Caio Terra Association
199 Eduardo Barboza da Silva BRA 63 GF Team
199 Richard Stephen Slomba Jr. USA 63 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
199 Rafael Cabral Message BRA 63 Drill BJJ
199 Taylor Pearman GBR 63 Carlson Gracie International
199 Daniel J. Rodriguez USA 63 Uflacker Academy
199 Pedro Lucas Aguiar Araujo BRA 63 Gracie Barra Texas
199 Raul Barbosa Basílio BRA 63 JFC Almeida JJ
199 João Paulo Gonçalves Neto BRA 63 Alliance Porto Alegre
199 Jose Inacio dos Santos BRA 63 SAS Team USA
199 Ricardo Rodrigues Silva BRA 63 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
199 Avery Brooks USA 63 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
199 Dennis Andra USA 63 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
199 Chris Newman GBR 63 CheckMat International
217 Rony Rezende Fialho BRA 61.5 GF Team
218 Bruno dos Santos Tosto BRA 61 GF Team
218 Leo Graf SWE 61 Dynamix Fighting Sports
220 Jacob Lanier USA 60.5 Brasa
221 Murilo Lima Tavares BRA 60 Alliance SP
221 Danilo Soares Moreira BRA 60 Nova União
221 Tommy Lilleskog Langaker NOR 60 Nova União International
221 Mikko Veijonen FIN 60 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland
221 Reinier de Ridder NED 60 Renzo Gracie International
221 Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista BRA 60 PSLPB Cicero Costha
221 Matthew W Leighton USA 60 Bonsai JJ - USA
228 Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra BRA 59.5 CheckMat
229 Rafael Lopes Paganini BRA 59 Alliance SP
230 Rodrigo Alonso USA 58.5 Gracie Barra Back Bay
230 Eldar Rafigaev MDA 58.5 Jungle BJJ
232 Daniel Augustus Sirica Speirn USA 58 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
233 Dean Richard Lewis USA 57 Alliance Charlotte
233 Max Pascale USA 57 Brasa
233 Yuheng Winston Hong SIN 57 Garage Jiu Jitsu
236 Pawel Miroslaw Kozlowski POL 56.5 Zenith BJJ - Poland
236 Matthew Romino Fox USA 56.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
238 Oziel Santos de Carvalho BRA 56 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
238 Adrian Nez USA 56 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
238 Caio Fernando Lopes Paganini BRA 56 Alliance SP
238 Philip Mento USA 56 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
242 Alvaro Rodriguez Márquez ESP 55.5 MG TEAM
243 João Gabriel Ferreira Matos BRA 54 Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
243 Matheus Ferreira P. Rocha Felippe BRA 54 Alliance RJ
243 Shane Torres USA 54 Coalition 95
243 Sam Michael Crook GBR 54 Fightworx Academy
243 Junpei Kawasaki JPN 54 Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
243 Eunsoo Kim KOR 54 BJJ Revolution Team
243 Richar Emiliano Nogueira BRA 54 PSLPB Cicero Costha
243 Jess Smith AUS 54 Cia Paulista - International
243 Jadson Lima Carneiro BRA 54 Zenith BJJ
243 Hudson Amaral BRA 54 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
243 Erkhembayar Gunaajav (repetido 189705) MGL 54 Mongolian BJJ
243 Pedro Serrano USA 54 Gracie Barra Northridge
243 Mayid Abdol Kader USA 54 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
243 Takafumi Sano JPN 54 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
243 Youngseung Cho KOR 54 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
243 Yasunari Sakai JPN 54 Gracie Barra Japan
243 Amurijirigala CHN 54 Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)
243 Vadim Lupenko RUS 54 Atos JJ International
243 Jason Ng AUS 54 Australian Elite Team
243 Houmine Seif-Eddine FRA 54 GF Team France
263 Philippe Basil Pomaski SUI 53.5 CheckMat International
264 Efstathios Casternopoulos USA 53 BJJ Revolution Team
264 Irvin Peynado MEX 53 Gracie Barra America
264 Sebastian Black USA 53 CheckMat USA
267 Luis Felipe Taborda Tavares BRA 52.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
268 Cleber de Sousa Fernandes BRA 52 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
268 Carlos Regalado (repetido 33912) USA 52 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
268 Antonio Stanic AUT 52 Zenith BJJ - Poland
271 Gialysson Adão Silva Freitas BRA 51 GF Team
271 Eric Cong Phan CAN 51 Toronto BJJ
271 Marcus John Phelan IRL 51 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
271 Wesley Souza Santos BRA 51 Alliance SP
271 Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral BRA 51 Ns Brotherhood
271 Rodolfo de Jesus Prata BRA 51 Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo
271 Kalil Muriel Da Silva Nascimento BRA 51 Fight Sports
278 Renato Forasieppi Alves Canuto BRA 50.5 Zenith BJJ - USA
278 Rafael Babilonia Cristovão BRA 50.5 Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
280 Daniel O'Donnell USA 50 Force Jiu Jitsu
280 Alex Jacob Hodi USA 50 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
280 Jarrod Trotter USA 50 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
283 Paul Friedlander AUT 49.5 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
283 Emilio Alejandro Hernandez-Rodgriquez USA 49.5 Zenith BJJ - USA
283 Oscar Gugala POL 49.5 Brasa International
283 Ju Hyuck Yim KOR 49.5 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
287 Danny Andre Feliz Capitao SUI 49 Icon BJJ
287 Fernando de Jesus Soares BRA 49 GF Team
289 Alexandre da Rocha Santos BRA 48.5 GF Team Sergipe
290 Igor Corsino Silva BRA 48 Nova União
290 John-Dylan Romann USA 48 Alliance USA
290 Luciano Alex da Cunha Vieira BRA 48 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
293 Casey William Hellenberg USA 47.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
294 Pema Dorji CAN 47 Toronto BJJ
294 Jordan Henry USA 47 Gracie Barra America
294 Kanan R. Clarke-Jones AUS 47 Alliance International
294 Marcus Vinicius Lopo Ruiz BRA 47 Ns Brotherhood
294 Bartosz Zawadzki POL 47 Gracie Barra Greece
299 Walter Ruben Antonio Faustino ANG 46.5 Gracie Humaita Angola
299 Matthew John William McDonald CAN 46.5 Mendes Bros Academy
299 Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias BRA 46.5 Ns Brotherhood
302 Espen Mathiesen NOR 46 Nova União International
302 Marcelo Gomide Oliveira BRA 46 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
302 Max Ruderman USA 46 Milton Bastos BJJ
302 Rehan Muttalib USA 46 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
306 Michael Salazar USA 45.5 CheckMat
307 Leandro Lima de Souza BRA 45 Club Pina
307 Xavi Bas ESP 45 Association Aranha
307 Euclides Florival Ferreira de Castro POR 45 Brazilian Power Team
307 Vinicius Ramos dos Reis BRA 45 G13 BJJ
307 Ellis Younger GBR 45 BJJ Globetrotters
307 gustavo salerno ARG 45 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
307 Oscar Pereira Briceño CRC 45 Renzo Gracie International
307 Sacha Marguerite FRA 45 Toulon JJB
307 Axel Melartin USA 45 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
307 Matheus Silva Santos BRA 45 Alliance RJ
307 Yoshitaka Takamatsu JPN 45 Purebred Kawaguchi Redips
307 Hyungu Kang KOR 45 Rilion Gracie Australia
307 Daniel Christian Donahue USA 45 Alliance Atlanta
307 Santos Rene Bruckner Rivera USA 45 Nava BJJ
307 Pedro Henrique Cardoso Barbosa BRA 45 Bullsfighters Escola de Jiu-Jitsu
322 Suraj Kumar Budhram GUY 44.5 Renato Tavares Association
322 Lucas Wilhan CAN 44.5 Gracie Barra Montreal
324 Nicklas Söderberg SWE 44 CheckMat
324 Lukas Friend Pollard USA 44 Kaijin Martial Arts
324 Luan G. Pinto Piquera Giacobino BRA 44 CheckMat
327 Michael Godfread USA 43.5 The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
327 Marcos Lizarraga MEX 43.5 Brasa International
329 Gabriel Inácio e Sousa BRA 43 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
330 Daniel Rodriguez MEX 42 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
330 Daniel Nunes Martins BRA 42 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
330 Andrew Wiltse USA 42 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
330 Logan Griffin USA 42 BJJ Revolution Team
330 Daniel Lachlan Campbell USA 42 Alliance USA
335 Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues BRA 41 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
335 Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho BRA 41 Brazilian Top Team
335 Brunno Saygo Poolmerod Bastos BRA 41 Alliance RJ
335 Henrique Riedlinger Moreira BRA 41 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
335 Juliano Di Pelli Machado BRA 41 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
335 Tiago Castro da Silva BRA 41 Nova União
341 Ronaldo de Jesus Santos BRA 40.5 GF Team
341 Lucian Santos Lima BRA 40.5 GF Team Ohio
341 Fawaz Haddadin JOR 40.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
341 Thiago da Silva Macedo BRA 40.5 Nova União
341 fred keys GBR 40.5 Roger Gracie Academy
341 Guilherme Wander L. de Andrade BRA 40.5 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
341 Joshua Moarbes AUS 40.5 Garage Jiu Jitsu
348 Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima BRA 39 Alliance JJ
348 Ruan Tiago Alvarenga BRA 39 Pantera Negra
348 Michael Arshag Khatchikian USA 39 Gracie Barra Northridge
348 Daniel Andrés Quintana Martinez ECU 39 Alliance Ecuador
348 Tony Bibovic USA 39 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
348 Antonio Dimitrovski CAN 39 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
348 Walter Antonio Alexandre dos Santos ANG 39 Gracie Barra Angola
348 Bilal Benmahammed FRA 39 PSLPB Cicero Costha
348 george carroll USA 39 Roberto Traven BJJ
348 Wanderson Luiz Ferreira dos Santos BRA 39 Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
348 Hugh Fletcher AUS 39 Gracie Humaita Australia
348 Adrian Krzesiak Vel Czyzewski POL 39 Gracie Barra Birmingham
348 Nathan Cooper USA 39 Gracie Barra St. Louis
361 Jan Victor Zander GER 38.5 Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera
362 Dylan C. Whyte USA 38 Positive Balance Grappling
362 Caio Caetano Soares BRA 38 Ns Brotherhood
364 Hugo Doerzapff Marques BRA 37.5 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
364 Evan Tadashi Esaki USA 37.5 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
366 Lee Renaut GBR 37 Carlson Gracie UK
366 Nima Hashemi GBR 37 Roger Gracie Academy
366 Lawrence Vincent Carara USA 37 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
369 Riad Dzhamalbeyli RUS 36.5 CheckMat International
370 Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior BRA 36 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
370 Igor Matosinho de Paiva BRA 36 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
370 Joachim Sveinson NOR 36 Frontline Academy
370 Cody Hinojosa USA 36 Claudio Franca
370 Ali Magomedov RUS 36 Gracie Barra Moscow
370 Nathan Paz Barreto BRA 36 Gracie Humaita
370 Anthony Hana Cruz GUM 36 Carlson Gracie International
370 Joshua Daniel Keung-Chung Pike USA 36 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
370 Antônio Vinícius Procópio S. Silva BRA 36 GF Team
370 Nadav Mandil ISR 36 Pariente Academy
370 Francis Quinn CAN 36 Brazilian Top Team Int.
370 Negol Varterian ARM 36 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
370 Alberto Luiz Cunha Canezin BRA 36 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
370 Hilton Leão Rodrigues Silva BRA 36 Leão Dourado
370 Kristóf Szucs HUN 36 ZR Team Hungary
370 ANTON SELEZNEV RUS 36 Strela Team
370 Mason Fowler USA 36 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
370 Leonardo de Assis Cruz BRA 36 GF Team
370 Joseph Othmar Dierkhising USA 36 Revolution Dojo
370 Sanni Wehbe USA 36 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
370 Bryan Andres Fernandez USA 36 Aloisio Silva BJJ
370 Larry J Ruiz USA 36 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
370 Alexandre Joaquim de Jesus BRA 36 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
393 Paulo Henrique Simeão da Silva BRA 35 Nova União
393 Thomas Foster Kennedy USA 35 KnuckleUp
393 Brysen French USA 35 Impact Jiu Jitsu
393 Daniel Velasco Rudas FRA 35 MB Academy
397 Aldo Nunez-Martinez USA 34.5 El Paso Jiu Jitsu
398 Ilyes Barafane FRA 34 GF Team France
398 Dmitrii Vostrikov RUS 34 GF Team
398 Jhonatan Costa Lopes BRA 34 Nova União
401 Stefan Uittenboogaard NED 33.5 Gracie Barra Netherlands
402 Kyle Huang USA 33 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
402 Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado BRA 33 Equipe A
402 Gabriel Rodrigues Danielski BRA 33 Rilion Gracie Itajaí
402 Hoanui Vanaa TF 33 Rocian Gracie Jr. de Jiu-Jitsu
402 Dennis Marques Salles BRA 33 GF Team
402 Venino M. Rondon De Lima Junior BRA 33 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
402 Babatunde Obinna Onwukeme NGR 33 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
402 Macelio de Oliveira Cruz BRA 33 Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
410 Peter Lobeck GER 32.5 Gracie Barra Sevilla
411 Wayne A. Knudsen II USA 32 RCJ Machado
411 Ariel Magalhães BRA 32 CheckMat
411 Armando Esquer USA 32 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
411 Kiren Newadj NED 32 CheckMat
411 Oliver Dillon GBR 32 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
416 Ashur Sami Darmo USA 31.5 Bonsai JJ - USA
416 Ian Phyllip Sanders USA 31.5 Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
416 Bruno Alves de Souza BRA 31.5 GF Team
416 Paul S. Ardila-Ibarra COL 31.5 American Top Team Atlanta
416 Filipe Ferreira Marsola Costa BRA 31.5 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
416 Burak Z Sarman AUS 31.5 Pedro Sauer - Team Canada
416 Guilherme de Morais Borges BRA 31.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
416 Erikson Rafael Tavares Takeushi BRA 31.5 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
416 Aleksi Ruuskanen FIN 31.5 Hilti BJJ Vantaa
416 Leandro Silva De Oliveira BRA 31.5 PRM Team
416 Jordan Preisinger CAN 31.5 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
416 Hesdras do Carmo Silva Chagas BRA 31.5 Team Carvalho
416 Chris Newman GBR 31.5 CheckMat International
416 JAN Sebastian Bielawski POL 31.5 Brasa International
430 fernando salas USA 31 Nova União
430 Bruno Campos Xavier BRA 31 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
430 Colby Eugene Dobbins USA 31 Cobra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
430 Alex Varona ESP 31 Carlos Varona BJJ
430 Alexandre Ribeiro Dos Santos BRA 31 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
430 Ivan Zeljko Krpelnik CRO 31 Mirkovic BJJ
436 Kunz Dominik SUI 30 Caio Terra Association
436 Oscar Fernández Calderón ESP 30 Association Aranha
436 Fernando Amadeu Machado Santos BRA 30 Gracie Barra New Mexico
436 Gerard Piotr Labinski POL 30 Ns Brotherhood
436 Pedro Iahnke de Oliveira Crixel BRA 30 PSLPB Cicero Costha
436 Kevin Enz GER 30 Alliance Germany
436 Ramie Chaarani CAN 30 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
436 Janis Riekstins LAT 30 Carlson Gracie International
436 Anthony Frank USA 30 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
436 Huseyn Abaszada AZE 30 Frontline Academy
436 Myonjoong Kim KOR 30 KJ Competition Team
436 Alexandre Teixeira BRA 30 Nova Uniao Bahia
436 Bryan Lim PHI 30 Atos JJ International
436 Diones Alfaia BRA 30 Nova União
436 Alejandro Soberon USA 30 Gracie Barra Westchase
436 John Johnson USA 30 Team Lloyd Irvin
436 Igor Alexandre Silva De Almeida BRA 30 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
453 Samuel Kvarzell SWE 29.5 CheckMat International
454 Kevin Ortiz USA 29 Zenith BJJ - USA
454 Vijayanand Hemanchal CAN 29 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
454 Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa AUS 29 Nova União Australia
454 Ludy Ruan Calixto Carlos Bastos BRA 29 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
454 Khtouta Mohamed Yassine BEL 29 Caio Terra Association
454 Andrew Bitner USA 29 Gracie Raleigh
454 Rodrigo Rocha BRA 29 Welton Ribeiro
461 Alfonso Joel Washington Jr. USA 28.5 Team Lloyd Irvin
461 Reuben Sagman CAN 28.5 Toronto BJJ
461 Benny Ayler Rupel USA 28.5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
461 Miha Perhavec SLO 28.5 ECJJA
461 Marcus Cotrim BRA 28.5 CheckMat
461 Tyler Nothnagel USA 28.5 Alliance USA
467 Joseph Gomez USA 28 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
467 James Mole Jr. USA 28 Gracie Barra America
467 Caio Henrique de Lima Wolga BRA 28 Alliance SP
467 Andrew Sidelinger USA 28 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
467 Justin Carneiro USA 28 American Top Team Coconut Creek
472 João Pedro Sousa Pereira POR 27 Champions BJJ
472 Henrique Finger Hennemann BRA 27 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
472 Joshua S. McKinney USA 27 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
472 Wissam Suliman GBR 27 Gracie Barra Oval
472 Cooper Cardinale USA 27 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
472 Graham Peckham CAN 27 Marcus Soares Academy
472 Hicham Hamrouni FRA 27 Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
472 Matej Lepan CRO 27 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
472 Helton Jose Mendes da Silva Junior BRA 27 PSLPB Cicero Costha
472 Carlos Alberto Monteiro POR 27 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
472 Nobuhiro Sawada JPN 27 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
472 Hygor Donati Beck BRA 27 American Top Team Coconut Creek
472 Daniel Neri de Lima BRA 27 JFC Almeida JJ
472 Derek Driscoll USA 27 EBJJ - Lowell
472 donovan espinosa USA 27 Alliance Charlotte
472 Taiki Ozaki JPN 27 Shima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
472 Jesse Matsumi Velazquez USA 27 Higher Ground BJJ
472 Paulo Henrique Gomes Rodrigues BRA 27 Unity Jiu Jitsu
472 João Pedro Fazenda Harteley Barneto POR 27 Rilion Gracie Portugal Viseu
472 Guilherme Afonso Freire Themudo Jardim POR 27 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
472 Patrick Lim AUS 27 Nova União
472 Diego Vasquez USA 27 Carlson Gracie Team
472 Jackson Paim da Silva BRA 27 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
472 Marcos Adriano Lima Leal BRA 27 Academia Associação Monteiro
472 Alvaro Rodriguez ESP 27 Mathias Ribeiro Team
472 Raphael Lesnino GER 27 Pound for Pound Deutschland
472 Alexander HungaHunga NZL 27 Australian Elite Team
472 Fabian Benz GER 27 Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany
472 Mebtouche Reda FRA 27 Cercle Tissier
472 Jeremy Fabien Patrick Rene Janny FRA 27 GF Team
472 Jose Maria Feliubadalo ESP 27 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
472 Jae Hyun Park KOR 27 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
472 Michael Rhodes USA 27 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
472 Hank Alemany ITA 27 Fabio Novaes BJJ
472 Wesley Sousa Mamede BRA 27 Osvaldo Alves - AM
472 Ramon de Macedo Valdevino BRA 27 GF Team
472 Cristian Polnov Aires da Costa BRA 27 Sul JJ Caxias do Sul
472 Tiago Luis Schwarz Vedana BRA 27 Gracie Barra Joinville
472 Simon Clayton USA 27 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
472 Caio Jardim Victor BRA 27 Nova União
472 Joseph Ward USA 27 Alliance Atlanta
472 Marc Charles Grayson AUS 27 Soul Fighters International
472 Andreas Gutierrez Brito BRA 27 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
472 Christopher Newman GBR 27 Checkmat Reunion
472 Vladimir Dos Reis Baia Neto BRA 27 AJ Team
472 Charles Tsakh USA 27 Alliance USA
472 Matthew De Groot CAN 27 North Vancouver BJJ
472 Gang Jae Lee KOR 27 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
472 Keishiro Furukawa JPN 27 Tri-Force Hakata
472 Giedre Ota BRA 27 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
472 Adrià Pérez (repetido 201230) ESP 27 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
472 Marcin Tomyslak POL 27 Gracie Barcelona
472 James Kirkham GBR 27 The MMA Academy Liverpool
472 Jordan Simms USA 27 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
472 James Keay GBR 27 Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team
472 Joel Adan Torres Silva BRA 27 Alliance SP
472 Kieryn Wright AUS 27 Absolute MMA Australia
472 Jack Bainbridge AUS 27 Gracie Barra Sydney
472 Jorge Nascimento Lucena BRA 27 João Roque JJ
472 Jaime Arturo Cuervo Gòmez MEX 27 Renzo Gracie Mexico
472 Renan Martins Carvalho BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
472 Harryson Santana Pereira BRA 27 Ataque Duplo
472 Quentin Sylvain Chou-Coralie FRA 27 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
472 Doowon Seo KOR 27 Jiu Jitsu World
472 Omar Frederick GBR 27 Mario Sukata International
472 Pedro Henrique S. Lobão BRA 27 João Roque JJ
472 Barak Meyouhas ISR 27 Renzo Gracie Israel
472 Charles Radtke USA 27 LCCT USA
472 Simon Price GBR 27 Combat Base UK
472 Darrick Iida USA 27 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
472 Alexandre da Silva Ribeiro BRA 27 ZR Team Pernambuco
472 Lucas de Oliveira Marinho BRA 27 GF Team Sergipe
472 Ulisses Guimarães Filho BRA 27 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
472 Lucas Tahira Cintra BRA 27 Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
472 Doyoung Jeong KOR 27 Atos JJ International
472 Hyeonwoo Han KOR 27 Roots BJJ
472 Thurman Green USA 27 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
472 Yeonpung Lee KOR 27 Atos JJ International
472 URIE Camille FRA 27 Gokudo
472 Aaron-daniel Smith AUS 27 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
472 Beomjune Park KOR 27 Alliance International
472 Lucas Kanard AUS 27 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
472 Rafael Teles De Oliveira ESP 27 Checkmat Bristol
472 Ömer Simsek TUR 27 Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
472 James Durkin USA 27 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
472 Kaine Ian Wilken AUS 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
472 Vincent Alfredo Martinez Rodriguez MEX 27 Brasa International
472 Kieran Bathgate CAN 27 Top Brother Mexico
472 Miguel Gabriel Huerta Arizpe MEX 27 Cicero Costha Mexico
561 Jan Andreas Basso GER 26.5 NS Brotherhood International
562 Daniel-Shea Garcia Stolfi USA 26 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
562 John Taylor Combs USA 26 Easton BJJ
564 Damien Migai FRA 25.5 Nova União International
564 Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes BRA 25.5 Alliance SP
564 Matheus Soeiro BRA 25.5 CheckMat
564 Achraf El Hazime MAR 25.5 ZR Team Nice
568 Damien Aaron Nitkin USA 25 Fight Capital
568 Michael Osso USA 25 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
568 Ryan Douglas Hagerty USA 25 Alliance Atlanta
568 Michael Gatus GUM 25 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
568 Breno Damiéri Ricalde Maciel BRA 25 PSLPB Cicero Costha
568 Sani Osseiran SUI 25 Alliance International
574 Diego Santana do Espírito Santo BRA 24 Alliance SP
574 Shane Adam Sorensen USA 24 Alliance USA
574 Emmanuel Martinez USA 24 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
574 DAVID VOJNOVIC CRO 24 Alliance International
574 Dean Barry IRL 24 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
574 Thierry Almin Keanu Santana BRA 24 Alliance SP
574 Bryn Meirion Jenkins GBR 24 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
574 Ryan Galvan USA 24 Alliance North Carolina
574 Cameron Florczak CAN 24 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
574 Byung Ju Lee KOR 24 Team Lloyd Irvin
574 Steve Shipinkas CAN 24 CheckMat International
574 caio vinicius machado de sousa BRA 24 CheckMat Mafra
574 David Campos Pineiro ESP 24 Mathias Ribeiro Team
574 Aniel Bonifacio Candido BRA 24 Zenith BJJ
574 Emil Kadakevliev BUL 24 Frota Team Nogueira
589 Ali Seena E. A. Munfaradi BRN 23 Alliance International
589 Alexander Christian Meffert GER 23 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
589 Matheus Viana Magalhães BRA 23 GF Team
589 Pedro Monteiro Bercial Coletti BRA 23 Nova União
593 Fellipe Ubaiz Trovo BRA 22.5 Ushirobira JJ
593 Nicholas Foust USA 22.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
593 Katsuki Shiraishi JPN 22.5 Gracie Barra Japan
593 Ithalo Henrique Lopes de Araujo BRA 22.5 CheckMat
593 Abdulbari Guseinov RUS 22.5 Strela Team
593 Hidehiko Noritsugu JPN 22.5 Buffalo Jiu-Jitsu
593 Seif Eddine Houmine MAR 22.5 Targuisti Fight Sports
593 José Eduardo Dalmazzo Fortes BRA 22.5 De La Riva Poa
593 Filipe Vieira Moitinho BRA 22.5 PSLPB Cicero Costha
593 Rene Alberto Borquez Flores MEX 22.5 Brasa International
593 Yi Yuan CHN 22.5 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
604 Johnathan N. Robinson BRA 22 Roberto Traven BJJ
604 Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho BRA 22 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
604 Wanderson Bezerra Santana BRA 22 Welton Ribeiro
604 Guilherme Luiz Nogueira Riccetto BRA 22 CheckMat/Equipe 1
608 Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento BRA 21 Alliance SP
608 Elion Joaquim dos Reis Junior BRA 21 Brazilian Top Team
608 Jared Lynn Dopp USA 21 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
608 Jonata Teixeira BRA 21 Nova União
608 Jesse Juhani Urholin FIN 21 Alliance International
608 Taku Ishii JPN 21 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
608 Evan Noah Whyte USA 21 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
608 Tanno Robson Odilio BRA 21 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
608 Alan Eric Gumbs Jurado ECU 21 Alliance Ecuador
608 Anthony Caito USA 21 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
608 Chad Lutu USA 21 Team Lloyd Irvin
608 Matthew Reid USA 21 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
608 Welerson Gonçalves da Silva BRA 21 Nova União
608 Hussein Z. A. K. Alrashid JOR 21 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
608 Mateusz Flaga POL 21 CheckMat
608 Eric Dino USA 21 MyBJJ Team Japan
608 anthony II lim PHI 21 Atos JJ International
608 Christopher Iammarino USA 21 GF Team Houston
608 Adriano De Oliveira Stimamilio ESP 21 Carlson Gracie International
608 Bronislav Stríž CZE 21 Jungle BJJ
608 David Willis AUS 21 Gracie Barra Sydney
608 Ju Hwan Lee KOR 21 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
630 Bregt Michiel J. Leenknegt BEL 20.5 Yaware
631 Robert Walkine BAH 20 Alliance USA
631 Andy Brandon Cordova USA 20 Gracie Barra Texas
631 Danny Pizzo USA 20 Serra BJJ Academy
631 Jesse Benjami Vuorio FIN 20 Brasa Helsinki
631 Justin Pierce Kantorik USA 20 Bjj Conquest
631 Jose Manuel Mazariegos-Perez USA 20 CheckMat USA
631 Richard Santos Alvarez USA 20 Conde Koma BJJ
631 marek nowak CAN 20 Toronto BJJ
631 Esteban Lanto Ramirez MEX 20 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
631 Kristian Hernandez USA 20 Team-Choco
631 Lance Kaanoi USA 20 SoNo BJJ
631 Salim El Bouzaidi Cheikhi FRA 20 GF Team
631 Patrick Louys SUI 20 Zurich BJJ Lab
631 Brendo Washington de Souza BRA 20 Barney Team Pro Fight
631 Miguel Dominguez USA 20 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
631 Tayyip Ata AUS 20 Gracie Humaita International
631 Joe Warner USA 20 Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
648 Luiz Guilherme dos Santos Silveira BRA 19.5 Gracie Barra Campo Grande - MS
648 Mohamed Omar de Sousa Diaouga ANG 19.5 Z1 Angola
650 Gary Alvarez Jr (repetido 34263) USA 19 Team Link
650 Jesse Johnson USA 19 Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
650 Julian Flowers USA 19 Cassio Werneck BJJ
650 Aleksi Joukamo Lohi FIN 19 Brasa International
650 Shane Thomas Price GBR 19 Gracie Barra Birmingham
650 Richard Allen Salas USA 19 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
656 Simon Auclair CAN 18.5 Sampa BJJ International
656 Mauricio Esteban Gomez Bobadilla PER 18.5 American Top Team
658 Piter Frank Almeida Silva BRA 18 Alliance San Diego
658 Gustavo Oliveira de Andrade BRA 18 Nova União
658 Saulo Assis Pereira Melo Neto BRA 18 Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)
658 Eduardo Jordan Branches Barros BRA 18 Osvaldo Alves - AM
658 Jeffrey Wenstrom USA 18 Carlson Gracie Team
658 Adam Benayoun USA 18 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
658 Magin Llaneza USA 18 American Top Team
658 Jamie Brian Paxman GBR 18 Gracie Barra Nottingham
658 Alexander Turmelle USA 18 Gracie Sports USA
658 Matthew Martinez USA 18 East Coast United BJJ
658 Emile DAMON FRA 18 Cercle Tissier
658 Evyatar Paperni ISR 18 Pariente Academy
658 Scott Michael Miller USA 18 Yamane Championship Mixed Martial Arts
658 Daniel Alves Esperança BRA 18 GF Team
658 André Fernandes C. S. dos Santos POR 18 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
658 Eric Cannon USA 18 New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
658 Matthew Anthony Hernandez USA 18 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
658 Willis da Mota Nunes BRA 18 Alliance SP
658 Yudi taniguti BRA 18 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
658 Diego Henrique Sato Aniceto JPN 18 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
658 Oliver Johnathon Lovell GBR 18 Gracie Barra Nottingham
658 Anthony Joseph Aguilera USA 18 New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
658 Luis Ricardo Monteiro Junior BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
658 Manuel Roberto Aguilar USA 18 GF Team Houston
658 Daren Irlandez USA 18 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
658 Luciano da Costa Junior BRA 18 Motta Jiu-Jitsu
658 Evandro Brandão de Oliveira Filho BRA 18 Five Rounds
658 Michael John Slabinski USA 18 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
658 Jeremy Ong AUS 18 Cia Paulista - International
658 Fabio Bondesan do Nascimento BRA 18 ASM BJJ
658 Lucas Norat Lopes BRA 18 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
658 Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho BRA 18 Alliance Charlotte
658 Victor César Braz da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Amazonas
658 Meyji Homero Noto BRA 18 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
658 Nicholas Antonio Fiore USA 18 Renzo Gracie Academy
658 Daniel Browne AUS 18 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
658 Josh Rayner AUS 18 Guigo JJ International
658 Marcus Beddor USA 18 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
658 Chee Lim USA 18 Zenith BJJ - USA
658 Weiss Sakhizada USA 18 Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
658 Gray Hendershot USA 18 Alliance USA
658 Antonio Carlos Miranda Silva Junior BRA 18 Alliance JJ
658 Juan De La Cruz DOM 18 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
658 josh lerman USA 18 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
658 Gustavo Jovelino da Silva BRA 18 Zenith BJJ
658 Victor Leopoldo e Silva BRA 18 Academia Eduardo Santoro
658 Andrew Ryan Franco PUR 18 Nova União NYC
658 Marco Antônio M. Pereira BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
658 Eduardo Henrique Norbim Junior BRA 18 Striker JJ
658 Jan Vincent Cortez PHI 18 Atos JJ International
658 Jean-marc De Groot CAN 18 North Vancouver BJJ
658 Michael Lim PHI 18 Atos JJ International
658 Jonathan Dale Cobb (repitido) USA 18 Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
658 Lukasz Baranowski POL 18 Rio Grappling Club Europe
658 Leonard Green USA 18 Team Lloyd Irvin
658 Charley Rooney USA 18 Combat Base
658 Rodrigo Bruno Lopes Barbosa BRA 18 Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
658 Rinaldo Albertino Filho BRA 18 Motta Jiu-Jitsu
658 Yann Ferreira Cathalat BRA 18 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
658 Henry David Grech AUS 18 The Dojo
658 Kyle Aaron Rideau USA 18 Faito Tagashi Combat CLub
658 Guilherme Vicente Da Silva BRA 18 Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
658 Adam Ellis (REPETIDO) GBR 18 Andy Roberts BJJ
658 Christopher McMillan USA 18 GF Team Connecticut
658 Bruno Lima Silva BRA 18 Alliance Sul
658 Ichirou Matsumoto JPN 18 NR Jiu-Jitsu
658 Aaron Wilson USA 18 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
658 Felipe Moura Consentini BRA 18 Club Pina
658 Metin Karadag USA 18 RCJ Machado
658 Adam Watson AUS 18 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
658 Alex Hernandez USA 18 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
658 Robert Masson CAN 18 Brazilian Top Team Int.
658 Angelo Guerrero-Barden (repetido 33249) USA 18 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
658 Oliver Taza (repetido 188113) CAN 18 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
658 Charles Garrett USA 18 BJJ Revolution Team
658 Wildemar Matheus Souza dos Santos BRA 18 Gracie Barra Jardim América
658 Jimmy Lafontaine PUR 18 Milton Bastos BJJ
658 Aleksander Litwinski (repetido 77542) POL 18 Koch Team
658 Piotr Marcin Frechowicz POL 18 Brasa International
658 Jack Bainbridge AUS 18 Gracie Barra Sydney
658 Edgardo Caruso USA 18 Lakeland Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
658 Jesse Reid AUS 18 Absolute MMA Australia
740 Joseph C. Watson USA 17 Gracie Barra Knoxville
740 Vincent Garcia USA 17 American Top Team Davie
740 Victor William Duarte Souza e Silva BRA 17 Alliance MG
740 Murilo Guimarães do Amaral BRA 17 Alliance Porto Alegre
740 Jesus Armando Negrete Bocardo MEX 17 Nova Geração
745 Flávio Junqueira BRA 16.5 Alliance SP
746 João Carlos Silva de Oliveira BRA 16 Nova União
746 David Herrera Jr. BRA 16 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
746 Colon Eloy Santana-Benavides III USA 16 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
746 Maxim Ruvinsky ISR 16 CheckMat USA
746 carlos florez USA 16 Fight Sports
751 Flávio Souza e Silva BRA 15.5 Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
751 Vinicius P. Canabarro BRA 15.5 RCJ Machado
753 Willian Melo de Oliveira BRA 15 Alliance RJ
753 Hyago Medeiros BRA 15 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
753 Álef Ramos da Costa BRA 15 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
753 Alexandre Faria Molinaro BRA 15 Carlson Gracie Team
753 Edward Nicholas Borbon USA 15 Heroes Martial Arts
753 Alexander Nelson Ninan USA 15 Alliance Atlanta
753 Fernando Zubko Berrios BRA 15 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
753 Vinicius Batista Serra BRA 15 Brazilian Top Team
753 Rafael Doerzapff Marques BRA 15 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
753 Carl Fagnant CAN 15 Team OJJ Canada
753 Douglas de Jesus Santos BRA 15 Zenith BJJ
753 Hugo Filipe Teixeira Barros POR 15 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
753 Alberto del Campo Marcos ESP 15 Roger Gracie España
753 Matt Ignasiak USA 15 Gracie Barra America
753 Marlen Lima Lamas USA 15 Team Link
753 Christopher Blauvelt USA 15 Roberto Traven BJJ
753 Guilherme Cleovan da Rosa BRA 15 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
753 Bruno Natan Motta BRA 15 Packer Team BJJ
753 Patrick I. Hemenway USA 15 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
753 Eric Gocke USA 15 RMBJJ Academy
753 Spyridon Stroumpis GRE 15 Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece
753 Xavier Yve Sales AUS 15 Gracie Barra Sydney
753 Takanori Tokugawa JPN 15 Paraestra Kitakyushu
753 Santiago Fermin Farina ARG 15 Bernardo Pitel BJJ
753 Herman Duenas MP 15 Team Royce Gracie
753 Chaz Jordan USA 15 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
753 Juan Jordan Ferraz dos Santos BRA 15 PSLPB Cicero Costha
780 Sebastian Nadal GBR 14.5 Carlson Gracie Team
781 Jhonatas Teddy Costa Carvalho BRA 14 Academia BSB
781 Edwin Barooni USA 14 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu -Los Gatos
781 James Elery Laginess TGA 14 Caique Jiu Jitsu
781 Ben Hofmeier USA 14 SAS Team USA
781 Ashkan Moghaddam IRI 14 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
781 mirza karac BIH 14 Pound for Pound Deutschland
781 Pedro Henrique Bernardi Birkan BRA 14 Clube Feijão JJ
781 Ivan Ilinskii RUS 14 Jungle BJJ
781 Ed Abrasley USA 14 Balance
781 Gianni K. T. E. Crivello USA 14 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
781 Stewart Nicoll (repetido 201453) AUS 14 Atos JJ International
781 Javier Echeverria ECU 14 Cohab Chile
793 João Paulo da Fonseca Fernandes BRA 13.5 Nova União RN
793 Evandro Albuquerque Lameira Junior BRA 13.5 Alliance JJ
793 Lucas dos Santos Soares BRA 13.5 Brazilian Top Team
793 Matthew W Leighton (repetido 147352) USA 13.5 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Europe
793 Luca Caracciolo ITA 13.5 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
793 Adriano de Oliveira Stimamilio ESP 13.5 Carlson Gracie International
793 Luis Eduardo dos Santos Dombroski BRA 13.5 Alliance Porto Alegre
793 Shun Kiatvongcharoen USA 13.5 Impact Jiu Jitsu
793 Alan Sherry IRL 13.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
793 Mardo Männimägi EST 13.5 SBG Ireland
793 Khasan Betelgeriev RUS 13.5 Strela Team
793 Stephen Mc Daid IRL 13.5 ACT JJ International
793 Rubens Matos BRA 13.5 Gracie Barra Campinas
793 Nathaniel Obrien CAN 13.5 Renzo Gracie International
793 Hector Valdez MEX 13.5 Schon BJJ
808 Octavio Flores (repetido 169416) USA 13 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
808 Nandip Singh Khera GBR 13 Gracie Barra Birmingham
808 ej mecklenburg PAR 13 Yamasaki Academy
808 Michael Zavala USA 13 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
808 Igor Esteves Pessoa BRA 13 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
808 Cory Martinez USA 13 CheckMat USA
808 Alessandro Borgonovo AFG 13 Art of Jiu-Jitsu - Italy
808 Thiago Alves de Sousa BRA 13 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
808 Alejandro Enrique Villaparedes Quiroz VEN 13 Arte Suave Venezuela
817 nick jordan GBR 12.5 Roger Gracie Academy
818 Rodrigo Gortari do Couto BRA 12 Academia Tatuapu Team
818 Matheus Gomes BRA 12 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
818 Rodrigo Matos Albuquerque de Melo BRA 12 Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
818 Henrique de Oliveira Rossi BRA 12 PSLPB Cicero Costha
818 Leonilson Marques Ferreira Junior BRA 12 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
818 Arther Chandramohan SRI 12 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
818 Ryan L. Clay USA 12 New England United BJJ
818 Joseph R. Mugnai USA 12 Serra BJJ Academy
818 Moises Joel Robles USA 12 Gracie Barra Kissimmee
818 Rafael da Silva Agapito BRA 12 CheckMat
818 Jose Munoz USA 12 Samir Chantre Academy
818 Stanislav Varshavskiy RUS 12 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
818 Eduardo Sandoval USA 12 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
818 Shane O'Hara USA 12 Gracie Barra America
818 Elijaih Funston GER 12 CheckMat International
818 Stephen Gerard Moellering Jr. USA 12 Gracie Barra St. Louis
818 Paulo Henrique da Rocha Santos BRA 12 GF Team Sergipe
818 Pedro Henrique Maia Costa BRA 12 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
818 Michael George USA 12 Relson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Colorado
818 Trevor Knox USA 12 Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu
818 Antonio Miguel de Alencar BRA 12 Alliance RJ
818 Marcos Olinto Rocha Cavalcante BRA 12 PSLPB Cicero Costha
818 Matt Bell CAN 12 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
818 James T. Halfhide GBR 12 Oxford Shootfighters
818 Gerardo Carrero USA 12 Gracie Barra Orlando
818 David Miller CAN 12 Sampa BJJ International
818 Iñaki Sagarna ESP 12 Juquinha International Jiu-Jitsu
818 Perttu Tapio Tepponen FIN 12 Hilti BJJ Tampere
818 Erixs Reyes USA 12 Alliance Atlanta
818 Derek Alumbaugh USA 12 Easton BJJ
818 Tiago Silva BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
818 Washington Barbosa De Lana BRA 12 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
818 Joao Guilherme Cardoso de Souza BRA 12 Infight/Reação
818 Vinicius Lino Wong BRA 12 Alliance San Diego
818 Nicolas Moreira Inacio da Silva BRA 12 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
818 Robert Zachary Coffee USA 12 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
818 Joe Mendoza USA 12 Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu
818 Tommy Yip GBR 12 Carlson Gracie International
818 James Tyler Durkin USA 12 Combat Base
818 José Matheus M. de L. Luna BRA 12 CheckMat
818 Gabriel Xavier de Lima BRA 12 Jaraguá BJJ
818 Mark Holford USA 12 Gracie Barra Northridge
818 Brian Hyung Min Chang USA 12 Alliance Los Angeles
818 Aaron Wilson USA 12 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
818 Si Quoc Doan USA 12 Alliance Atlanta
818 Austin Baker USA 12 Gracie Barra Corona
818 Richard Padilla USA 12 Paragon BJJ Academy
818 Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini PER 12 Connect BJJ BFT
818 Max Li CAN 12 Toronto BJJ
818 Luig Vinicius Macedo de Jesus BRA 12 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
818 Mikko Mutanen FIN 12 CheckMat International
818 Pablo Estepa ESP 12 ADAMAS BJJ
870 Brendan Allen USA 11.5 Champion Factory
870 Ivan Chua SIN 11.5 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
872 Breno Peterson Nelis Gonçalves BRA 11 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
872 Walter Wendell Benes Nunes BRA 11 Academia Associação Monteiro
872 Matheus Barros Fernandes BRA 11 Rilion Gracie Goiânia/Gracie Elite
872 Jean Carlos Pauleti BRA 11 Nova União
872 Ari Lee Pollan USA 11 AJ Sousa BJJ
872 Kyle Von Tellrop USA 11 Romulo Melo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu LLC.
872 Andres Poveda USA 11 Nova União NYC
872 Sam Mc Nally IRL 11 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
872 Stuart Healey GBR 11 Roger Gracie Academy
872 Ben Annunziato USA 11 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
872 Nathan Alan Haddad USA 11 Helio Soneca BJJ
872 kazuki hongo JPN 11 Visca
872 Stephen Halpin AUS 11 Absolute MMA Australia
872 Avihai Balila ISR 11 Gracie Barra Hasharon
872 Felipe Augusto A. Oliveira BRA 11 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
872 Dimitrios Margaritopoulos GRE 11 Rio Grappling Club Greece
872 Anthony Elbert USA 11 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
872 Martin Rodriguez USA 11 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
872 Marcus Vinicius Gabriel Oliveira BRA 11 Gracie Barra Recreio
872 Alfredo David Figueroa Galvan ESP 11 Carlson Gracie International
892 Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva BRA 10.5 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
892 Ruben Araújo Fonseca POR 10.5 Pantera Negra Jiu-Jitsu
892 Deuce Rachal USA 10.5 Carlson Gracie Team
892 Nicholas Greene USA 10.5 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
892 Si Doan (repetido 148212) USA 10.5 Alliance Atlanta
892 Keison Brendo Rodrigues da Silva BRA 10.5 Gracie Barra Amazonas
892 Niclas Sjoquist SWE 10.5 Yamasaki Academy Sweden
892 Ashton Ellis USA 10.5 NW Jiu Jitsu Academy
892 Roland Marahall AUS 10.5 Legacy
901 Danny Noel Vega PUR 10 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
901 Elon Hodge USA 10 Renzo Gracie Academy
901 Alika Wong USA 10 Relson Gracie
901 Franklin Lee Harrison USA 10 Team Royce Gracie
901 Simone Auricchio ITA 10 Milanimal
901 david thomas FRA 10 CheckMat France
901 Daniel Sweeney USA 10 Vianna Brothers BJJ & MMA Academy
901 Vinicius Silva BRA 10 Frontline Academy
901 Andrea Capretti ITA 10 Fn Fight.co Europa
901 Jurgens Olivier Jansen USA 10 Gracie Barra Pasadena
901 tyler thibault USA 10 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
901 Paulo Ricardo Medeiros de Araújo BRA 10 Zenith BJJ - RJ
901 Michael Laviola USA 10 Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center
901 Ives Emmanoel Oliveira Sacramento (repitido 62397) BRA 10 PRBJJ Ronny Carvalho
915 Steven David Playfair GBR 9.5 Rick Young BJJ Academy
915 James Spaulding USA 9.5 New England United BJJ
915 Jayden Stein AUS 9.5 Gracie Humaita Australia
918 Yago dos Santos Rodrigues BRA 9 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
918 Riccardo Riccio BRA 9 Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
918 Renato Magela do Carmo BRA 9 Nova União
918 Edward Hohl BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
918 Giovane Ambrosio Peixoto BRA 9 Alliance SP
918 Lucas de Araujo Gomes BRA 9 Alliance RJ
918 John Gutta USA 9 Pejor JJ
918 Jamie Malcom William Hughes GBR 9 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
918 Fernando Isai Cabrera USA 9 Gracie Barra Texas
918 Erik R. Sommer USA 9 GF Team Connecticut
918 Brodie Tyler Dabb CAN 9 Alliance International
918 Adam Paul Ferrara USA 9 GF Team Ohio
918 Meshack Wellington USA 9 Palm Beach Jiu-Jitsu
918 James Ian Harris USA 9 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
918 Anthony Guy De Oliveira FRA 9 Werdum Combat Team France
918 Rémy Erol Onsay FRA 9 PS Phoenix BJJ International
918 Firas El Hamed GER 9 GF Team
918 Alic Mensur BIH 9 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
918 Alvaro Gonzalez De Echavarri Romero ESP 9 Team Jucão Spain
918 Jared Jones USA 9 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
918 Parker Bayne Graham USA 9 Union Team BJJ
918 Adam Maslach POL 9 Uflacker Academy
918 Niury Relry Coelho do Nascimento BRA 9 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
918 Igor Veríssimo de Oliveira Chaves BRA 9 Ns Brotherhood
918 Johnson Clay Telford USA 9 Team Royce Gracie
918 Ryne Sandhagen USA 9 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
918 Cory Walker USA 9 Team Lloyd Irvin
918 Shannon White USA 9 Bonsai JJ - USA
918 Bill Defreitas CAN 9 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
918 Jose Ramirez PUR 9 Alliance Atlanta
918 Silvio Saraiva Reis BRA 9 Alliance JJ
918 Jordan Kane USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
918 Reid Welch USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
918 Bradley Hill GBR 9 Gracie Barra Birmingham
918 Enrique Olivares USA 9 Alliance South Florida
918 Eros Vincent Baluyot PHI 9 Atos JJ International
918 Rintaro Ishige JPN 9 Carpe Diem
918 Norio Shibayama JPN 9 Paraestra Ikebukuro
918 Peter Youds GBR 9 The MMA Academy Liverpool
918 Jonathan Santiago USA 9 American Top Team
918 Edilson do Nascimento Azevedo BRA 9 Alliance Charlotte
918 Hiago George Santos Silva BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
918 Adam Wardzinski POL 9 CheckMat International
918 AYUB MAGOMADOV RUS 9 Alliance International
918 Alexander Matschl GER 9 SAS Team
918 Rhenan Henrique Cavalcanti Santos Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
918 Chance Norman USA 9 Gracie Humaita
918 Andrew Kimler USA 9 Texas Punishment Crew
918 Frankie Jenkins USA 9 Gracie Humaita
918 Vinicius Gonçalves de Almeida BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
918 Jacob Allen Allphin USA 9 Davis Martial Arts
918 Héctor Villavicencio DOM 9 Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
918 Brad Boulton USA 9 JBM BJJ Academy
918 Ives Emmanoel Oliveira Sacramento BRA 9 Zenith BJJ
918 Tin Thanh Nguyen USA 9 Connors MMA
918 Ricardo Sant´Ana Novais BRA 9 MXT Academy BJJ
918 Mailson D. Oliveira Leal BRA 9 Norfight
918 Kody Steele USA 9 Brazilian Fight Factory
918 Tadeu Oliveira BRA 9 Alliance Atlanta
918 Nicholas Patrick Calvanese USA 9 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
918 Alexandre Bueno de Oliveira BRA 9 GF Team Ohio
918 Thiago Vicente de Oliveira BRA 9 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
918 Ryosei Kurihara JPN 9 Alliance International
918 Carl Thomas Rabideau USA 9 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
918 Ricardo do Carmo BRA 9 Gracie Humaita Australia
918 Jaime Ricardo Pereira de Oliveira BRA 9 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
918 Marcello Lima BRA 9 Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
918 Juan Garcia USA 9 Gracie Barra Brownsville
918 Nicolas Dufau FRA 9 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
918 Mark Smith GUM 9 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
918 Nick Murphy USA 9 Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
918 Kimura Kevin Yoshio JPN 9 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
918 Louis David O Corazza GBR 9 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
918 Ufuk Isik TUR 9 Corvos
918 Ávila Guilhermino Costa Rodrigues BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
918 Charis Konstantinou CYP 9 Gracie Barra Limassol
918 Georgiy Yemelyanov KAZ 9 ZR Team Hungary
918 ZAINUTDIN ZAINUKOV RUS 9 Alliance International
918 Nikolaos Maliaritis GRE 9 Gracie Barra Greece
918 Jose Aaron Martin Torres ESP 9 Carlson Gracie International
918 Daniel Reimond Eklund SWE 9 Gladius MMA
918 Pedro Felipe Pereira BRA 9 CheckMat
918 Laron Wynter GBR 9 Oxford Shootfighters
918 Jose Rodriguez USA 9 Renzo Gracie
918 Lukas Andrade Ferreira BRA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
918 Shoneil Lariviere USA 9 Team Link
918 Jay Mathur USA 9 Gracie Barra Westchase
918 Juan Magana USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
918 Dale Mitsuaki Fujimoto USA 9 Impact Jiu Jitsu
918 Daniel Lee USA 9 Gracie Barra America
918 Matthew M. Culley USA 9 Combat Sports Boston
918 Daniel de Lima Silva BRA 9 Equipe Liga Oeste
918 Joseph Duong USA 9 Gracie Sports USA
918 Otávio Santos Marinho de Oliveira BRA 9 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
918 Andrey Alickson Lima de Araújo BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
918 David Judson Oliveira BRA 9 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
918 Jaakko Vilander FIN 9 Alliance International
918 Kevin Pelikan USA 9 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
918 Alexandre Verga BRA 9 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
918 Elton Eduardo Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 9 GF Team
918 Sergio Antonio S S Filho BRA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
918 Nakamura Hiroshi JPN 9 Carpe Diem
918 Leonardo Sobrinho Câmara BRA 9 Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
918 Martin Nedbal CZE 9 Jungle BJJ
918 Leon Stavola do Rêgo Melo BRA 9 Carlson Gracie Clube
918 Guilherme Cleto de Carvalho BRA 9 Fit Fight / BH Brothers
918 Alan Ciku BEL 9 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
918 Madjer Alexander Okde Nunes BRA 9 Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
918 Ivan Lenon de Souza Torres BRA 9 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
918 Brandon Perry USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
918 Michael Bakhtiyarov CAN 9 Lin Martial Arts
918 Emmanuel Sanchez USA 9 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
918 Elliott Wallace USA 9 CheckMat
918 Dwight Tallo PHI 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
918 George Arley Teixeira Sadim BRA 9 Club Pina
918 Ryan Chin USA 9 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
918 João Lucas Fernandes De Oliveira BRA 9 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
918 Joalisson Deivyde Gomes De Lima BRA 9 Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu
918 Brandon Diaz USA 9 Gracie Barra Orlando
918 Jackson Mccord USA 9 GF Team Ohio
918 Ulpiano Luis Yrayzoz Noya ESP 9 Mathias Ribeiro Team
918 Ali Magomedov (repetido 39090) RUS 9 Gracie Barra Moscow
918 Salvatore Guerriero USA 9 American Top Team
918 Jose Augusto Kimura Ferreira BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
918 Nilton Dos Santos Queiroz Junior BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
918 Dominic Jay Dillon GBR 9 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
918 Anzor Gadzhiev RUS 9 Strela Team
918 Westin Vance USA 9 Peak Performance
918 Laurent Pennec FRA 9 Roger Gracie Academy
918 Pablo Gonzalez Bueno ESP 9 Rafael Ribeiro BJJ
918 Frank Lee USA 9 Gracie Barra Seattle
918 Ramon Portes BRA 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
918 Lee Stephen Simpson GBR 9 Mario Sukata International
918 Gaumet García Sánchez (repetido 118556) ESP 9 Team Gil Catarino
918 Daniel Ladero (REPETIDO) ESP 9 Roger Gracie España
918 Greg Dilella CAN 9 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
918 Juniors Damy MAD 9 BJJ Revolution Team - International
918 Brandon Grayson USA 9 Abusado Team
918 Myunghyun Kang KOR 9 Ratel Yellow Jiu Jitsu Academy
918 Daniel Christian Donahue (repetido 50732) USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
918 Nikolaos Nikolakopoulos GRE 9 Alliance USA
918 Itamar Attali ISR 9 Pariente Academy
918 Christian Yost USA 9 BJJ Revolution Team
918 Adrian Tanner Gafar ROU 9 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
918 Kade Alexander Lawson USA 9 Alliance Atlanta
918 Dimas de Moraes Nascimento BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
918 James Keay GBR 9 Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team
918 Joseph Mcdowell USA 9 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
918 Karl Zuvela AUS 9 Legacy
918 Thiago Marcal BRA 9 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
918 Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva BRA 9 Nova União
918 Tiago Fernandes de Paula BRA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ
918 Christopher Stone USA 9 CheckMat USA
918 Bruno Raphael S. Ribeiro BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
918 Shea Butler USA 9 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
918 André Barbosa da Silva Moura BRA 9 GF Team
918 Fabiano Jozabade Cavalcante BRA 9 Carioca Team
918 Jordan Lowery USA 9 RCJ Machado
918 Chris Wohler USA 9 Gracie Barra Franklin
918 Gabriel Cunha dos Santos BRA 9 Norfight
918 Luke Elders USA 9 American Top Team
918 Vitor Medeiros BRA 9 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
918 Guilherme Jeremias Andrade BRA 9 Ataque Duplo
918 Thomas Colby USA 9 Team Royce Gracie
918 Spencer Smith USA 9 Guetho Texas BJJ
918 Graham Peckham CAN 9 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
918 Douglas da Conceição Silva BRA 9 Top Brother
918 Tomer Alroy ISR 9 Soul Fighter's Israel
918 Michaël Roy CAN 9 Sampa BJJ International
918 Andrew Racine CAN 9 Gracie Barra Montreal
918 Robert Gutierrez USA 9 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
918 Marcel Romanowski POL 9 Oxford Shootfighters
918 Cameron Taylor USA 9 Gracie Barra Texas
918 Tiago Sousa Santos BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
918 Luan Gomes Da Silva BRA 9 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
918 Romao Pereira De Carvalho BRA 9 BJJ Revolution Team - International
918 Markus Phelipe de Freitas Ribeiro BRA 9 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
918 Ricardo Feliciano dos Santos BRA 9 Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
918 John Kim AUS 9 MyBJJ Team
918 Andrew Vilme HAI 9 Ribeiro Palm Beach / Schlosser BJJ
918 Matthew Khalil USA 9 Alliance North Carolina
918 Gabriel Silva BRA 9 Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
918 andy sidhu CAN 9 Gracie Barra Langley
918 Jon Benjamin Batac PHI 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
918 Jay Mathur USA 9 Gracie Barra Westchase
918 Jonathan Bechtloff USA 9 Cobra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
918 Artemilson Gama de Brito BRA 9 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
918 Silvano Souza da Silva BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
918 Napoleão Jose da Silva Beiruth Filho BRA 9 Mascarenhas Team
918 Bruno Goulart Beltrame BRA 9 Rilion Gracie JJ
918 Jackson Nagai H. Junior BRA 9 Nova União
918 John David Rejano PHI 9 Atos JJ International
918 Caol Uno JPN 9 Nexusense
918 Mitsuhiro Shinoda JPN 9 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
918 Richard Tedford USA 9 Lister Glover Jiu Jitsu
918 Cole Hopfenberg USA 9 Team Royce Gracie
918 Jaguar Tang TPE 9 Fabricio International Team - FIT
918 Nathan Tierney USA 9 Roberto Traven BJJ
918 Trevor Johnston CAN 9 OpenMat Mixed Martial Arts
918 Bronislav Striz CZE 9 Gold Team Fighters
918 Tyler Johnson USA 9 Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
918 Borislav Angelov BUL 9 GF Team International
918 Michael Kirkman USA 9 Caio Terra Association
918 Hyeongi Min KOR 9 Roots BJJ
918 Mikelle Nascimento Teixeira Bragatto BRA 9 GF Team Bahia
918 Jose Urbina USA 9 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
918 Jeremy Roig FRA 9 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
918 Angel Antonio Garcia Gil MEX 9 Brasa International
918 David Jessel Briones Ramos MEX 9 Renzo Gracie Mexico
918 Jonathan Zárate Reyes MEX 9 Roberto Zapata Team
918 Saulius Gurbininkas LTU 9 A-Force BJJ Academy International
918 Oleksandr Matviichuk UKR 9 Atos JJ International
918 Jose Eduardo Gonzalez Moreno MEX 9 Team Carvalho Mexico
918 Juan Pablo Campillo MEX 9 Renzo Gracie Mexico
918 Oscar Martin Acosta ESP 9 Ferrari Team Academy
918 Victor Rocha Mota BRA 9 Carlson Gracie Austria
918 Jake Robert Trindall AUS 9 Infinity Martial Arts
918 Łukasz Fengler POL 9 Gracie Barra Birmingham
1136 Carlos Diaz USA 8.5 Maxercise
1137 José Guilherme Correa BRA 8 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1137 Maitere Taihia TF 8 Atos JJ International
1137 Daniel Brauchle GER 8 Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe
1137 Brian Jake Molinaro USA 8 Coalition 95
1137 Jordan Vaisman N. Teodosio Silva BRA 8 Gracie Barra Arizona
1137 Nathan Hagberg USA 8 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1137 Raymond John Mugica Jr. USA 8 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1137 Emir Santic NOR 8 Frontline Academy
1137 Richard Dang VIE 8 BJJ Revolution Team
1137 Jordan Larsen USA 8 GF Team
1137 Levi Ford USA 8 Gracie Barra Texas
1137 Dominic Tabita USA 8 Maxercise
1137 Demir Long USA 8 Nova União NYC
1137 Ricardo N. Camarero Esparza MEX 8 Babalu's Iron Gym
1137 Victor Matheus de Lima Rodrigues BRA 8 Infight Jiu-Jitsu
1137 Rodrigo Jesus dos Santos Ferreira BRA 8 JFC Almeida JJ
1137 Evaldo Junho Alves Dias BRA 8 GF Team Distrito Federal
1137 Tony Jonsson SWE 8 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1137 Daisuke Murayama JPN 8 Master Japan
1137 Hayeden Bye CAN 8 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1137 Ahmed Sinany Toure FRA 8 Cercle Tissier
1137 Fernando Cipriano de Jesus BRA 8 Gracie Barra Goiania - GO
1137 Justin Garcia USA 8 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1137 Jose Eduardo dos Reis Lopes BRA 8 Brazilian Top Team
1137 Oliver Taza (repetido 188113) LIB 8 Renzo Gracie Academy
1137 Henri Lindroos FIN 8 BJJ Globetrotters
1137 Zachary Unterstab CAN 8 Gracie Barra Montreal
1137 Ray-jo San Nicolas GUM 8 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1137 Jonathan Jefferson Santana de Aquino BRA 8 Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1137 Anapa Perez FRA 8 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1137 Valentin Blumental FRA 8 Cercle Tissier
1137 Morgan Kennedy GBR 8 MyBJJ Team
1169 Henrique de Amorim Araújo 7.5 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1169 Henrique Nóbrega e Silva BRA 7.5 Zenith BJJ
1169 Leonardo Alves dos Santos BRA 7.5 Gracie Barra Cuiabá-MT
1169 Garrett Aldrich USA 7.5 Gracie Barra Santa Fe
1169 Ryne Cox USA 7.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1169 Pedro Henrique C. Mendonça Costa BRA 7.5 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1169 Sami-nizar Baki AUS 7.5 Gracie Humaita Australia
1169 Jong Ho Yoo KOR 7.5 De La Riva Korea
1169 Thiago Ramundo BRA 7.5 ESJJ Ireland
1169 Geonhyo Kim KOR 7.5 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
1179 Thiago da Rocha Gomes Calixto BRA 7 Nova União
1179 Max dos Santos Gimenis BRA 7 GF Team
1179 Wellington Alex da Silva BRA 7 Alliance MG
1179 Caio Rigante Nunes BRA 7 Alliance SP
1179 Johnny Joachin Tama Apolinario ECU 7 Alliance Ecuador
1179 Michael Bromberg USA 7 SBG International (SBGI)
1179 Jared Tyler Hope USA 7 Andre Maneco BJJ
1179 Ian Felix Delizo USA 7 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1179 Hunter Xavier Kainalu Ewald USA 7 Fight Sports
1179 Eric Avila Braga De Moraes BRA 7 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1179 Tharles António Caron POR 7 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
1179 Michael Lampart SUI 7 BJJ Team Basel
1179 Sung Chul Shin USA 7 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1179 Nihad Ali Khan CAN 7 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1179 Yuta Shimada JPN 7 Nexusense
1179 José Manuel Varela Sanchez ESP 7 Nova União International
1179 Lucas Fernandes Souza Costa BRA 7 Leão Dourado
1179 Alberto Buriasco ITA 7 Batatinha Team Italia
1179 Robert Fitzgerald USA 7 Maxercise
1179 Joseph Tonche Jr. USA 7 Team Robson Moura
1179 Valtteri Serimaa FIN 7 Alliance International
1179 Logan Franklin Jewell USA 7 Lotus Club USA
1179 Jerryan Lucio de Melo BRA 7 Nóbrega Team
1179 Andrew Pappas USA 7 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1179 Vander dos Reis Maciel BRA 7 Academia Oriente JJ
1179 Corey Bacak (repetido 41354) USA 7 Gracie Barra Texas
1205 Vitor Hugo Lopes Bertoli BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
1205 Kelvin Santos da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
1205 Raí Poliseli Ramos BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
1205 Arthur de Araujo Detânico BRA 6 JA Jiu-Jitsu
1205 Brandon J Mueckl USA 6 Alliance USA
1205 Celso Ricardo dos Reis Filho BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
1205 Webster de Oliveira Junior BRA 6 Art Combat
1205 Felipe Khouri Maron BRA 6 Alliance SP
1205 Nivaldo Fernando Lopes CPV 6 Pound for Pound
1205 Icaro Matheus Vidal de Oliveira BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1205 Quentin E. Leahy USA 6 Renzo Gracie
1205 Luis Gil USA 6 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1205 Adam James Ellis GBR 6 Andy Roberts BJJ
1205 Sebastian Perez MEX 6 Paragon BJJ Academy
1205 Henry John Behnke IV USA 6 Florian Martial Arts Center
1205 Ricardo Rivadeneira ECU 6 Alliance Ecuador
1205 Caio Felipe Ferreira da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Recreio
1205 Thomas Julien Michel Edmond Trintignac FRA 6 Team Thurin JJB
1205 James Daniel Costa GBR 6 Carlson Gracie UK
1205 richie crosdale IRL 6 SBG International (SBGI)
1205 Yamato Yoshida JPN 6 Alliance USA
1205 Edinson Alberto Cassiani Garcia (repetido 83193) VEN 6 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1205 Ricardo J. Rivas USA 6 Gracie Barra Texas
1205 Josue Rodriguez USA 6 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1205 RICHARD ISOM USA 6 Claudio Franca
1205 Vlad Lukin USA 6 Jaco Jiu-Jitsu
1205 Taylor Reid Dove USA 6 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
1205 shawn fabits USA 6 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1205 William Acton USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1205 eric roy CAN 6 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1205 Clayton Carpenter USA 6 Power MMA
1205 Alexander Van Le USA 6 Zenith BJJ - USA
1205 Christopher Eisen TUR 6 Rey Diogo/Carlson
1205 John Blunschi USA 6 Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu
1205 Pedro Vinicius Alves Santiago BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
1205 James M. Kiang USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1205 Itamar Marani ISR 6 CheckMat International
1205 Ruben Enrique Coronado USA 6 TX 3rd Coast MMA
1205 Arturo Reyes USA 6 Gracie Barra Rio Grande Valley
1205 Luke Wilson DeRobbio USA 6 Alliance Los Angeles
1205 Lucas Ferreira Melo BRA 6 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
1205 Mathew Lowry USA 6 Unified Jiu Jitsu
1205 Jonathan Bram USA 6 Serra BJJ Academy
1205 Abraão Falcão do Nascimento BRA 6 Osvaldo Alves SP
1205 David Thanh Chau USA 6 Kings MMA Anaheim
1205 Shoichi Akahori JPN 6 Strapple
1205 Seymour Lewis II USA 6 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
1205 Branislav Cenanovic CAN 6 Fenix BJJ Manchester/ NH
1205 mohamed omar EGY 6 Fight Sports
1205 david prescott GBR 6 Team Lagarto
1205 Julien Moreno USA 6 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1205 Yghor Ricardo de Vasconcelos BRA 6 Nova União RN
1205 Rhuan Duarte BRA 6 Gracie Barra Garopaba
1205 Vincent Georges Jean-Claude Devynck FRA 6 AAM
1205 Stefan Heber GER 6 Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
1205 Michal Szlendak POL 6 Brasa
1205 Ivan Svitek SVK 6 A-Force BJJ Academy International
1205 Jorge Torres MEX 6 BJJ Revolution Team
1205 Wallison James Silva Ramos USA 6 Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
1205 Lachlan Warne AUS 6 A.S Team
1205 Paul Nigro USA 6 BMAC / GF Team Boston
1205 John Di Cicco USA 6 Team Robson Moura
1205 André Massaro Honda BRA 6 JFC Almeida JJ
1205 Anthony Giacchina Jr. USA 6 Serra BJJ Academy
1205 Louis Pascal Riel USA 6 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1205 zachary force USA 6 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1205 Samuel Hand USA 6 Boran Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1205 Heitor Romulo Bessani da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1205 Steven Gabriel Tamayo USA 6 Soul Fighters International
1205 Allan Aparecido Cardoso de Moura BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
1205 Fabricio José Barbarotti BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1205 marques ramos USA 6 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1205 michael macdonald CAN 6 Toronto BJJ
1205 Richard L. Ogden III USA 6 Renato Tavares Association
1205 Matthew Steven Gillette USA 6 Power MMA
1205 Anarbol Arratia USA 6 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
1205 Diego Joe Caruso AUS 6 Guigo JJ International
1205 Andrew Sill GBR 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1205 Facundo Hernan Ciancio ARG 6 Nova União Argentina
1205 Sergio Mansur Monteiro de Barros BRA 6 Brazilian Fight
1205 Richard Cachero CAN 6 Atos JJ International
1205 John Joaquin Rosario GUM 6 SAS Team USA
1205 José Edicharlles Teixeira de Lima BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
1205 Christopher Dolan USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1205 Andre Felipe de Souza Afonso BRA 6 CheckMat
1205 Marcos Rodrigues Farias BRA 6 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
1205 Diogo Machado BRA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1205 Demarcus Palmer USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
1205 Joseph M Cashin USA 6 Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
1205 Christopher Robinson USA 6 Alliance USA
1205 Wallisson Oliveira Souza BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1205 Marcio Felipe Alves de Freitas BRA 6 Nova União
1205 Daniel Cayanan GUM 6 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1205 Diego Padilla USA 6 Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1205 Miles Hayton-Robinson GBR 6 Inglorious Grapplers
1205 Atte Sipola FIN 6 Brasa
1205 Jackson de Meneses Dakujaku Walter BRA 6 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
1205 Martin Boyle AUS 6 CheckMat International
1205 George Tuuholoaki AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1205 Florentino Morales MEX 6 Alliance Los Angeles
1205 Arthur Citadin Mendes BRA 6 Gracie Gym
1205 Breno Faustino Corrêa de Lima BRA 6 GF Team
1205 Kelvin de Almeida BRA 6 Toronto BJJ
1205 Nicolas Lora Ospina COL 6 Alliance Ecuador
1205 Ali Ahmad SYR 6 Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia
1205 Richard Anthony Semides USA 6 Vicente Jr. BJJ Pennsylvania
1205 Hugo Nunes (repetido 39943) FRA 6 GF Team France
1205 CLAMENS Christopher FRA 6 Hagakuré 83
1205 Dante Ryan Perez USA 6 BJJ Revolution Team
1205 Nenad Bilbija SRB 6 Zenith BJJ - Serbia
1205 Denis Pereira Marim BRA 6 Cia Paulista - International
1205 João Paulo de Oliveira Rodrigues BRA 6 Caio Terra Association Brasil
1205 Dana Cash USA 6 Alliance USA
1205 Gabriel Ribeiro Martins BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
1205 Lucas Vieira Migon BRA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1205 Matthew Cox USA 6 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1205 Leonardo Gonçalves BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
1205 Grigory Grigoryev RUS 6 Stone Fight
1205 Gustavo de Souza Nobrega BRA 6 Maromba Academia
1205 Emerson Eleno Melo da Silva BRA 6 Nova União CE
1205 Matias lima de cerqueira BRA 6 ABC Jiu-Jitsu
1205 Brad K. Whittington USA 6 Triton Fight Center
1205 Tye Davis USA 6 CheckMat USA
1205 Afonso Machado Conceição BRA 6 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1205 Cory Johnson USA 6 Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1205 Enrique Silva USA 6 Jiu-Jitsu Foundation
1205 Nurlan Sermagambetov KAZ 6 Atos JJ International
1205 Leonardo Ernesto Lima BRA 6 A.S Team
1205 Pedro Fillipe Serra Marinho BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team
1205 Frederic Vosgröne GER 6 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
1205 Jose Villarreal USA 6 CheckMat USA
1205 Huggo Farias BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1205 Brandon Martin-Frazier USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1205 Gian Taylor Dee PHI 6 Atos JJ International
1205 Antti Ville Valtteri Niskanen FIN 6 Hilti BJJ Kuopio
1205 Jordan Cooper GBR 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1205 Michael Nicholas Campbell USA 6 Helio Soneca BJJ
1205 Artur Piotr Szymanski POL 6 Zenith BJJ - Poland
1205 Brandon Cox USA 6 Renato Tavares Association
1205 Philip allsopp NZL 6 Gracie Barra Sydney
1205 Moises da Silva Souza Jr. BRA 6 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
1205 Phellippe Simões BRA 6 Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
1205 Karl Dwayne Salva AUS 6 Gracie Barra Sydney
1205 Leandro Micheletti BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
1205 João Paulo Viana Da Silva BRA 6 Manimal JJ
1205 Kevin Joseph Cruz GUM 6 Carlson Gracie International
1205 Lih Ren Chew MAS 6 Team Buda International
1205 Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1205 Nicolas Plessis FRA 6 MB Academy
1205 James O'hanlon GBR 6 Checkmat Bristol
1205 Douglas Felipe da Silva BRA 6 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1205 Akhil Bist GBR 6 Carlson Gracie UK
1205 Casey Lorenz USA 6 Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
1205 Kenneth Penn USA 6 Gracie Barra Santa Monica
1205 Michael Martinez (repetido 80605) CUB 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1205 Jaguar Tang TPE 6 Fabricio International Team - FIT
1205 Ruben Serna USA 6 Pesadelo BJJ (Alliance)
1205 Santiago Garza USA 6 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1205 Kasuki Shiraishi (repetido 70600) JPN 6 Gracie Barra Japan
1205 Caio Cesar Santesso Oliveira BRA 6 Andre Maneco BJJ
1205 Dante Perez USA 6 BJJ Revolution Team
1205 Michael Bryant Tiu PHI 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1205 Mozart Van Erven de Lima BRA 6 Pitbull
1205 Bruno Portela Gomes BRA 6 CheckMat
1205 Jeremias Baluyot Jr. PHI 6 Atos JJ International
1205 Kosuke SOMEKAWA JPN 6 Tri-Force Gotanda
1205 Rida Haisam Isaac GHA 6 Alavanca Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1205 Yasuyuki Niimura JPN 6 Grasco Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1205 Idris Muhaemin INA 6 Guigo JJ International
1205 Tiago Da Silva Braga Ferreira BRA 6 Gracie Humaita
1205 Bruno Favero do Carmo BRA 6 Zenith BJJ
1205 Leonardo da Trindade Rodrigues BRA 6 A.S Team
1205 Richard Wetherell USA 6 BJJ Revolution Team Vermont
1205 David Trallero Oliver ESP 6 Association Aranha
1205 Scott Walker NZL 6 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
1205 Sterling Mellman USA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1205 Christopher Raymond Tangonan USA 6 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1205 Tyson Matthew Blair USA 6 Gracie Barra Fullerton
1205 Octavio Flores USA 6 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1205 Eduardo Sacramento Da Silveira BRA 6 CheckMat International
1205 Baldwin Chu USA 6 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1205 Remo Corstjens NED 6 CheckMat International
1205 Mikhail Kornilov BLR 6 Gracie Barra Geneve
1205 Hanhee Kim KOR 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1205 Alysson Castilho Dos Santos (repetido 30339) BRA 6 Gracie Barra Sydney
1205 Vitor Pereira dos Santos Ribeiro BRA 6 Guigo JJ International
1205 Davi Carlos Oliveira BRA 6 MG TEAM
1205 Gherram Jassem FRA 6 CheckMat France
1205 Robert Jabloniowski POL 6 Zenith BJJ - Poland
1205 Aaron Wilson USA 6 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1205 Sean Mccleary USA 6 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1205 Daniel De Lorenzo USA 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1205 Jonathan Rivera PUR 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1205 Troy Robert Carro AUS 6 Will-Machado BJJ
1205 Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1205 Neil Campbell AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1205 George Jaja AUS 6 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1205 Jamie Sporne AUS 6 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1205 Conrad Ball AUS 6 Legacy
1205 Daniel Ha AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1405 Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira BRA 5 Alliance SP
1405 Michael Sabo USA 5 Danilo Cherman BJJ
1405 Joao Victor Melo Cavalcanti Santos BRA 5 ZR Team Pernambuco
1405 Michael James Roberts USA 5 Brasa
1405 Zach Zettle CAN 5 Alliance Los Angeles
1405 Kyle Anthony Skiba AUS 5 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1405 Mohammad J A GH Ali KUW 5 Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1405 Giacomo Fincato ITA 5 Team Ganbaru
1405 Austin Michael Dill USA 5 Ed Ramos
1405 Michael Rakauskas USA 5 Brasa
1405 cameron fraser USA 5 Gracie Barra Northridge
1405 Tareq Wahed USA 5 CheckMat
1405 William Edmondson USA 5 Alliance Atlanta
1405 Ali Mehmedovic USA 5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1405 Giovanni Moraes Lopes BRA 5 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1405 Lee Rosenfield USA 5 Long Island MMA
1405 Daniel Franz Alfred de Maddalena Junior BRA 5 Icon BJJ
1405 Kevin Lynn Williams USA 5 Renato Tavares Association
1405 Marc Wong CAN 5 RCJ Machado
1405 mohammad ibrahim IRQ 5 Roberto Traven BJJ
1405 Alika K. Angerman USA 5 Zenith BJJ - USA
1405 Alcenir Mendonça da Silva BRA 5 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1405 fabian Gallegos USA 5 Roberto Traven BJJ
1405 Eddie L Aponte PUR 5 Balance
1405 Ariel Huguet CUB 5 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1405 Martin Minar SVK 5 Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Europa
1405 Jose C Pita USA 5 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1405 Dario Kashani SUI 5 Mirkovic BJJ
1405 David Guerin CAN 5 Sampa BJJ International
1405 Pedro Correia Mesquita BRA 5 Gracie Barra Cruzeiro Brasilia - DF
1405 Amir Alroy ISR 5 Soul Fighter's Israel
1405 Brett Curtis Bryon USA 5 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1405 Braulio Galvao BRA 5 Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1405 Hiago Lemos Gath BRA 5 Gracie Barra Pantanal Campo Grande - MS
1405 Alex Huddleston (repetido 187929) USA 5 Maui Jiu-Jitsu
1405 Flavio Majerowicz Quirino BRA 5 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1405 Toth Zoltan Rudolf ROU 5 Team Carvalho Sweden
1405 Fabiano de Araujo Cardoso BRA 5 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1405 William Whewell GBR 5 Atos JJ International
1405 Michael Duffy USA 5 Kimura BJJ USA
1405 Andrew Lam USA 5 Renzo Gracie Academy
1405 Javier Garcia USA 5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1405 Masahiro Ikeya JPN 5 Ragnarok Jiu-Jitsu
1405 Anson Park USA 5 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1405 Kilian Rodriguez Medina ESP 5 Carlson Gracie International
1405 Ricardo Gonzalez USA 5 Brazilian Top Team Texas
1405 Tiago Farias de Jesus BRA 5 GF Team
1405 Abdulaziz Almathkour KUW 5 Gracie Barra Kuwait Academy (Kyokai)
1405 Luca Marulli ITA 5 CDJJ
1454 Dallas Jay Niles USA 4.5 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Orlando Fernando Castillo Andaviza PER 4.5 Fight Sports
1454 Ray Paul Jardon GUM 4.5 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
1454 Marc Berman (repetido 53061) USA 4.5 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
1454 Patrick Augusto de Almeida BRA 4.5 Be One EP JJ
1454 Clément Marcel Francois Figoni FRA 4.5 Nova União International
1460 Luis Felipe Alexandre Souto BRA 4 Nova União
1460 Lenildo Machado Ribeiro Lima BRA 4 Nova União
1460 Alexandre Guajara Rodrigues BRA 4 Ares BJJ Brasil
1460 Felipe Linhares Arruda BRA 4 Alliance SP
1460 Jean Carlos Cosme Fernandes Silva BRA 4 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1460 Meekaeel Mysorewala USA 4 The Avengers
1460 Robert Galluccio GBR 4 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
1460 Jacob Michael Ferrara USA 4 GF Team Ohio
1460 Kain P. Karnis AUS 4 De La Riva International
1460 Kevin Arthur Cordova USA 4 Gracie Barra Texas
1460 Jonathan Paul Wheeler USA 4 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
1460 Jose Alejandro Lazo Burgos ECU 4 Alliance Ecuador
1460 Thomas Montgomery Ortega-Stern USA 4 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1460 Zachary Green USA 4 Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
1460 Fernando Neres dos Santos USA 4 Alliance USA
1460 Eduardo Bernardo Tinoco BRA 4 JFC Almeida JJ
1460 Nicholas Michael M. Abdullah CAN 4 Cia Paulista - International
1460 Michael Bixon USA 4 Alliance Atlanta
1460 jacob prussman USA 4 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1460 David J Viera USA 4 Baret Submissions
1460 Heitor Tolêdo Braga BRA 4 João Roque JJ
1460 Kacper Bergunda SWE 4 Yogui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
1460 peter fabela USA 4 Paragon BJJ Academy
1460 Arun Sharma USA 4 Lótus Club
1460 Filipe Pimentel Pinheiro BRA 4 Zenith BJJ
1460 Erick Valnei Dos Santos Siqueira BRA 4 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
1460 Aaron Brooks USA 4 Carlson Gracie Team
1460 felix garcia USA 4 Gracie Barra America
1460 Edgar Gomez GUA 4 Roberto Traven BJJ
1460 Patrick Kevin B. Roxas PHI 4 Gracie Barra Placentia
1460 Michael J. Montgomery USA 4 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1460 Orlando Guadalupe Yeh López MEX 4 Brasa International
1460 Philip Eger GER 4 Fight Gym Nürnberg
1460 Tim Lydigsen USA 4 Force Jiu Jitsu
1460 Caio Gonçalves M. Veras BRA 4 Gracie Barra Taguatinga - DF
1460 Charles Andre Boyer FRA 4 De La Riva Nantes
1460 Mathias coliné FRA 4 Gracie Barra Paris
1460 Eddie Escobar USA 4 San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
1460 Carmichael Stanton Judge USA 4 Carlson Gracie Henderson
1460 Andre Alberto dos Santos BRA 4 Gracie Barra - Vila Prudente
1460 Jordan Young USA 4 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1460 Brent Moreland USA 4 Team Lloyd Irvin
1460 Rodrigo Maciel de Oliveira BRA 4 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
1460 Tyler Ray USA 4 SAS Team USA
1460 Jefferson Gonçalves Ferreira BRA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1460 Felipe Macedo Evaristo Monteiro BRA 4 Gracie Barra Barra da Tijuca
1460 Luís Felipe D. de O. Filho BRA 4 Alliance Porto Alegre
1460 Rodrigo Adriano Machado Varela BRA 4 JB Jiu-Jitsu Team
1460 Ilia Antonenko RUS 4 Strela Team
1460 Kaname Mori JPN 4 Nascer Do Sol
1460 Leandro de Sá Costa BRA 4 ZR Team Pernambuco
1460 Curtis Henry GBR 4 De La Riva International
1460 Cole Franson (repetido 37806) USA 4 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1460 David Lafferty USA 4 Brasa Austin TX
1460 Jack Cronin (repetido 31788) GBR 4 Roger Gracie Academy
1460 Borna Ramic (repetido 161809) CRO 4 CheckMat International
1460 Baptiste Nicolas Landais FRA 4 CheckMat Nantes
1460 Preston Quam USA 4 Gracie Barra San Clemente
1460 Jhonatan de Oliveira Silva BRA 4 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1460 Nathan Torres USA 4 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1460 Tyler Cutsforth USA 4 Alliance Atlanta
1460 Peter Felton USA 4 Caio Terra Association
1460 Alexandre de P. Belo Filho BRA 4 Nova União RN
1460 Caleb William Holland USA 4 Hendrickson BJJ
1460 Ron Le USA 4 Gracie Barra Pasadena
1460 Paulo Fernando Cateriano Begazo PER 4 Connect BJJ Peru
1460 Briyan Calhoun USA 4 Relson Gracie
1460 Vinicius Alves de Oliveira Marques BRA 4 Nova União
1460 Reyson Neves Lima BRA 4 Ns Brotherhood
1460 Blake Bilder USA 4 SMA Jiu-Jitsu
1460 Michael Shaye Kilpatrick USA 4 Killer Bees BJJ College
1531 Felipe Antonio Braga e Lima BRA 3 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
1531 Helio Luiz Nascimento Junior BRA 3 GF Team
1531 Pedro Henrique Cypriani de Almeida BRA 3 DDR JJ
1531 Eduardo Henrique Oliveira Amaral BRA 3 João Roque JJ
1531 Miguel César Andrade Camilo BRA 3 GF Team
1531 Charles L. Waddell GBR 3 BJJ Revolution Team
1531 Servio Tulio C. Guimarães Junqueira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1531 Alfred Kraus Nunes da Silva BRA 3 A.S Team
1531 Miguel Alencar Flores Junior BRA 3 Gracie Barra Florianópolis - SC
1531 Jonathan David Koehler USA 3 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Mitchell Forrest MacDonald CAN 3 Cicero Costha Internacional
1531 Adrian P Gutierrez USA 3 Brasa
1531 Mark Bryan Huls USA 3 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1531 Joshua S. Rodriguez USA 3 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1531 Matthew T Schultz USA 3 Gracie Barra Long Island
1531 Phil Clegg GBR 3 Gracie Barra Birmingham
1531 Yuri E. Mednikov USA 3 Kimura BJJ USA
1531 Tiago Rodrigues Dias USA 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1531 Arthur De Souza Drum BRA 3 American Top Team
1531 Josh Macin USA 3 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Sean Michael Fitzgerald USA 3 Florian Martial Arts Center
1531 Francisco Rodrigues CAN 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1531 David Szprygada USA 3 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
1531 Ivan Chumakov RUS 3 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
1531 Taylor Wayne Bright USA 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1531 Conor Pallatt GBR 3 Icon BJJ
1531 Joseph Robert Breslin IRL 3 SBG Ireland
1531 Mateo Londono Armel COL 3 GF Team Ohio
1531 Nick Domgjoni USA 3 Alliance USA
1531 Robert Gage Hjort USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1531 Gino Ferrazzano USA 3 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Cole Thomas Franson USA 3 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1531 Paulo Danilo da Silva Grube BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1531 Gustave Victoire Epée BEL 3 Malicia Team
1531 Mihai Handrea ROU 3 Absoluto BJJ
1531 Jens Olof Ulf Nylander SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1531 Phillip Brown USA 3 Gracie Barra Westchase
1531 FRIDMANN Matthias FRA 3 Association Aranha
1531 TREVOR KURESA SAM 3 Valko BJJ Academy
1531 Tomas Salas III USA 3 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
1531 Ramses Bugarin USA 3 Brasa
1531 Lucas HATCH CAN 3 West Vancouver Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1531 Robert Gabelmann USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1531 Bernardo Montebello Guerra BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
1531 Pablo Henrique Diniz Cassiano BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1531 Bruno Antonio Borges dos Santos BRA 3 GF Team
1531 john meno GUM 3 CheckMat USA
1531 Arnold Gladimir Monterroso USA 3 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1531 Phil Lampe USA 3 Gracie Humaita
1531 Paulo Brasil Da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1531 Roman Bukreev RUS 3 Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club
1531 Derrick Torres USA 3 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
1531 Brett Ueunten USA 3 Relson Gracie
1531 Daniel Paz USA 3 Fight Sports
1531 Abdulla Seena Ebrahim Abdulla Munfaredi BRN 3 Alliance International
1531 Joseph Thrasher USA 3 Brasa
1531 Josh Littleton USA 3 Renato Tavares Association
1531 Igor Dore do Couto Ramos BRA 3 GF Team Rondônia
1531 Alef José Soares Brito de Morais BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
1531 Taylor Jordan CAN 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1531 Daniel Campbell USA 3 CheckMat USA
1531 Matthew Legg USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1531 John Phillip Freeman USA 3 Dunham Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Paul E DiGrado USA 3 Combat Sports Boston
1531 justin brangiero USA 3 Nova União USA
1531 Rafael Marques Prazeres BRA 3 A.S Team
1531 Dave Massicotte CAN 3 Brazilian Top Team
1531 christopher stanley USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1531 Hans Castedo-Garcia USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1531 Jarrod Nicholas Anderson USA 3 Alliance USA
1531 Dinu Silviu Bucalet ROU 3 Absoluto BJJ
1531 Brian Michael Clouser USA 3 Bjj Conquest
1531 andrea migliore ITA 3 Milanimal
1531 Derek Brown USA 3 CheckMat
1531 Patrick Charles Hamilton III USA 3 Fabio Novaes BJJ
1531 Daniel Schärf AUT 3 Akxe BJJ
1531 rubiel gonzalez CUB 3 American Top Team
1531 Michael Iohansson Ramos BRA 3 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
1531 Leopoldo Milanez Lopes BRA 3 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Marco Aurélio Ferreira BRA 3 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
1531 Patrick Bof de Souza BRA 3 Drill BJJ
1531 Ying Hao Ma NED 3 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
1531 Frederico Olavo Miranda de Freitas Melim POR 3 Gracie Barra Benfica, Lisboa
1531 Paddy Mc Bride IRL 3 Rilion Gracie Ireland
1531 Marko Tapani Oikarainen FIN 3 Brasa International
1531 Hector Sepulveda Palma ESP 3 Werdum Combat Team Spain
1531 Alan Chuop USA 3 DDR Jiu Jitsu
1531 Mackenzie Wasyl Duke CAN 3 JR Academy
1531 Yuri Alexandre Passos de Oliveira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Campinas
1531 Julio Andres Fernandez Chapa MEX 3 Alliance International
1531 Austin Aaron Fraley USA 3 Coalition 95
1531 Jesus Martin Rojas Saucedo USA 3 Samuel Puccio BJJ
1531 Michael B Leahy USA 3 Cesario Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Team
1531 Bruno Bernardo Martins de Melo BRA 3 Alliance SP
1531 Domenico Novello BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1531 Talles Cesar Santos de Assis BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1531 Jeffrey Paul Lloyd USA 3 Octagon MMA
1531 Giovani da Rosa Grance Balbuena BRA 3 Fight Sports Brasil
1531 Luís Alberto do Valle BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1531 Miguel Ângelo Cardoso Fernandes POR 3 Geovanni's Team
1531 Wilson De Sousa Almeida BRA 3 GF Team
1531 Dayan Velasquez ECU 3 Octagon MMA
1531 Sean Gallagher UM 3 Gracie Raleigh
1531 Lucas Rodrigues Souza BRA 3 A.S Team
1531 Oualid Sbai BEL 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1531 Fabrício Souza Cunha BRA 3 CheckMat
1531 Gabe Sagman (REPETIDO) CAN 3 Toronto BJJ
1531 Lucas Zanela Leitão BRA 3 Gracie Barra Cataguases
1531 Matteo Conversi ITA 3 Milanimal
1531 Kenji Benjamin Sette FRA 3 Cercle Tissier
1531 Francisco Rodolfo Cardoso Rodrigues POR 3 Maninho Jiu-Jitsu - GCAP
1531 Joel Cobo Allende ESP 3 Aborigen BJJ
1531 John Lenno Dantas BRA 3 Nova União RN
1531 Eduardo Micael Bastezini BRA 3 Gracie Barra Joinville
1531 shawn teed USA 3 RABJJ Academy
1531 Kevin Vanetti Batista dos Santos USA 3 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
1531 Zachary C Vaci Palvick USA 3 Uflacker Academy
1531 Gregory Williams USA 3 Triad Martial Arts
1531 Mauricio Reis Pires BRA 3 Nova União
1531 Israel Jurema Rafael BRA 3 CheckMat
1531 Mauricio Freire de Almeida BRA 3 Nova União
1531 Patrick D. O'Halloran CAN 3 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1531 Márcio Aurélio da silva leite BRA 3 X-Team Sports
1531 Andreas Falk SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1531 Tetsuya Sakurai (repetido 53097) JPN 3 Dragon's Den
1531 Diego Anraku BRA 3 Gracie Barra Japan
1531 Juan Camilo Romero COL 3 Gracie Barra Jacksonville
1531 Andreas Holzer GER 3 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1531 Victor Manuel Portillo VEN 3 Alliance Ecuador
1531 Brett Kostern USA 3 Alliance USA
1531 Greyson Plate USA 3 LCCT USA
1531 jon juanmartiñena ESP 3 Gracie Barra Irun
1531 Koichiro Furuta JPN 3 Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
1531 Jacopo Pasquini ITA 3 MatSide Jiu Jitsu
1531 thomas remi FRA 3 Cercle Tissier
1531 Matheus Ramos Silva Galvão BRA 3 Alliance JJ
1531 Tetsuya Yoshitake JPN 3 Tri-Force Hakata
1531 Daniel Aquino Diniz Coelho Santos BRA 3 CheckMat
1531 Guilherme de Melo Martins BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
1531 Johnavelle Gabriel USA 3 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1531 Lucas Alberto Soares Barbosa BRA 3 Team Monge
1531 Andre Gear CAN 3 Gracie Barra Montreal
1531 karim boursali FRA 3 MB Academy
1531 Rauf Demiral AUS 3 Pedro Sauer - Team Canada
1531 Jose Morschauser USA 3 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1531 Fábio Alexandre da Silva Peneirol POR 3 Geovanni's Team
1531 Nathaniel Hiott USA 3 Solis Martial Arts Club
1531 miles kirby USA 3 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1531 Eitan Gueron ISR 3 Pariente Academy
1531 Bruno Panozzo BRA 3 JA Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Andreas Fischer GER 3 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Hannover
1531 Luis María Nunez ESP 3 Cia Paulista - International
1531 Myllan Fontes Costas BRA 3 Nova União
1531 Keith Bookman USA 3 Gracie Barra South Austin
1531 Levi Danielson USA 3 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1531 Jerry Fenn USA 3 Renzo Gracie LA
1531 Jason Karp USA 3 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1531 gabriel belden MEX 3 Brasa International
1531 Kyle James Matuszak USA 3 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
1531 Duncan Mitchell Avecilla USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1531 Carsten Carlsen USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1531 Lewis Long GBR 3 Gracie Barra Birmingham
1531 Felipe Stevan de Lima Wolga BRA 3 Alliance SP
1531 Michel Ruediger BRA 3 Nova União
1531 Marcio Borges Malta BRA 3 G13 BJJ
1531 Matthew Fleming USA 3 Solis Martial Arts Club
1531 Johnathan Rodrigues BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1531 Alex Larmey USA 3 SAS Team USA
1531 Stephen Peragallo USA 3 Balance
1531 Steven Nichols USA 3 Gracie Barra America
1531 Matthew Dambra USA 3 Jaco Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Gerson Picanço Campos BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1531 Hélio Costa Pôncio BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1531 GYEONGSEOP LEE (repetido 175120) KOR 3 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
1531 Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1531 Johan Amberntsson SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1531 Nycollas Xavier Cordeiro BRA 3 Ns Brotherhood
1531 Gabriel Colomb AUS 3 Gracie Barra Sydney
1531 Alejandro Carreras Lecoq ESP 3 Climent Club
1531 Nilton Rogério Silva Soares BRA 3 GF Team
1531 Laban Eugene Propst USA 3 Alliance Charlotte
1531 Henrique Maeso Linde BRA 3 Alliance Porto Alegre
1531 Joao A. Moreira BRA 3 Alliance USA
1531 Bruno Moreira dos Santos BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
1531 Thiago de Araujo Souza BRA 3 Tetris
1531 Maxuel Gomes Ribeiro BRA 3 Lister Glover Jiu Jitsu
1531 Nicolás Jarrín Grijalba ECU 3 Alliance Ecuador
1531 Shane McCarthy USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Miguel Curi Neto BRA 3 Nova União
1531 Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti ITA 3 Flow
1531 Arthur Mancini BEL 3 Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Carlos Souza BRA 3 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1531 Mikey Waters USA 3 Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1531 Luan Andrei Barros de Albuquerque BRA 3 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Thiago De Freitas Sobreira BRA 3 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Frank Andres Quirós Marín CRC 3 Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
1531 Daniel Branch USA 3 Team Royce Gracie
1531 Zigmars Evamois LAT 3 Alliance USA
1531 Austin Broach (repetido 121982) USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1531 Rafael Ribeiro Oliveira BRA 3 Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Galai Nasser BEL 3 Malicia Team
1531 Dustin Harraway USA 3 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
1531 Diego Fiel Gonçalves BRA 3 Natural Kombat
1531 Aaron Cusack AUS 3 Will-Machado BJJ
1531 Fabio Sumio Oliveira Ouchi BRA 3 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
1531 Gabriel Machado BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1531 Igor Lunyakov RUS 3 Roy Dean Academy International
1531 Tomislav Ramic (repetido 57923) CRO 3 CheckMat International
1531 Riley Wiseman USA 3 NW Jiu Jitsu Academy
1531 Dulcidio Mauro Gomes Fernandes ANG 3 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
1531 Borna Ramic CRO 3 CheckMat International
1531 Park Kyungmin KOR 3 KJ Competition Team
1531 Jesus Rangel USA 3 CheckMat USA
1531 Kristopher Reid USA 3 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
1531 Alexandro de Aquino Monteiro BRA 3 GF Team Rondônia
1531 Egidio Ribeiro Lima Neto BRA 3 Alliance RJ
1531 Romao Pereira De Carvalho BRA 3 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1531 Joe Vasconcellos USA 3 Relson Gracie
1531 Alexander Gromov RUS 3 Strela Team
1531 Thomas James Halpin IRL 3 Fight Sports International
1531 brandon tucker (REPITIDO) USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1531 Oleg Zagalsky RUS 3 CheckMat International
1531 Gaku Miyazaki JPN 3 Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1531 Rocky Minick USA 3 GHBJJ
1531 Yasuo Tanaka BRA 3 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1531 Keita Inoue (repetido 73314) KOR 3 Ground Core
1531 Jakob Marschall GER 3 Munich MMA
1531 Vincent Houle CAN 3 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Sean Stone USA 3 Abusado Team
1531 Kenny Romero HON 3 CheckMat USA
1531 Dwayne Yuen USA 3 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Trent Ebarb USA 3 Texas Punishment Crew
1531 Jose Luis Cardenas Lopez ESP 3 Team Ganbaru
1531 Samed Al Fakih TUN 3 Titanes BJJ
1531 Lucas Lisboa Alves BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1531 Aaron Hinchliffe GBR 3 CheckMat International
1531 Ömer Erdem Gencer TUR 3 Corvos
1531 Jack Billingham AUS 3 Gracie Barra Sydney
1531 Michael Cody Miller USA 3 SAS Team USA
1531 Bruno Simões dos Santos BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
1531 Kyle Hughes USA 3 Balance
1531 Dawid Farycki POL 3 CheckMat International
1531 Jaesung Choi (repetido 194342) KOR 3 MyBJJ Team
1531 Simon Um AUS 3 SPMA
1531 Blake T Klassman USA 3 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1531 Daniel Ireland AUS 3 Will-Machado BJJ
1531 Ariel Tabak AUS 3 The Dojo
1531 Mark Grae AUS 3 Gracie Humaita Australia
1531 Michael de Lima Carvalho BRA 3 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1531 Andreas Dusek SUI 3 Frota Team Nogueira
1531 Ronieri Pinto da Silva BRA 3 Kahwage Fight Team - KFT
1531 Maxim Li CAN 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1531 Adriano Alexandre Costa Filho BRA 3 Sandro Melo Team
1531 Juan Pablo Blanco Hernandez VEN 3 Alliance Charlotte
1531 Jonathon Reginald Thomas Maflin GBR 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1531 Wemerson Eduardo Cleres BRA 3 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Atte Sipola FIN 3 Brasa International
1531 Daniel Balandra USA 3 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1531 Simon Ouellette CAN 3 Yaware
1531 Fredrik Widgren SWE 3 Dynamix Fighting Sports
1531 Juan correia VEN 3 Nova União USA
1531 Matheus Apolinário de Andrade BRA 3 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Antonio Zuazo ARG 3 Surfight Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Joel Paul Smithson GBR 3 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
1531 Andrew Vu USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Luiz Felipe dos Santos BRA 3 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1531 Thomas Showler GBR 3 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
1531 Teddy Arellano Iii USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1531 Vasile Stefan Langa ROU 3 CheckMat International
1531 Halisson Francisco Torres Mercês BRA 3 Academia Ass.Extremo Norte de Lutas
1531 Hyeong Woo Lee KOR 3 KJ Competition Team
1531 Frederico Teixeira Fernandes BRA 3 CheckMat
1531 Alberto Prada CRC 3 Renzo Gracie International
1531 Mack Arnos USA 3 GF Team Ohio
1531 Lucas Santos da Silva BRA 3 Team Yuri Carlton
1531 Jonathan Enriquez USA 3 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz
1531 Jeongwon Ra KOR 3 Shinchon Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Nikita Simanenkov RUS 3 Jungle BJJ
1531 Felipe Augusto Bianchi Franco da Silva BRA 3 A.S Team
1531 Zach Smith USA 3 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Nikola Tomasic CAN 3 Alliance International
1531 Lucas Almeida BRA 3 Tata Team JJ
1531 Nicolas Nelson USA 3 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1531 John Anders GER 3 Barbosa JJ - Germany
1531 Guillermo Echeverri COL 3 Mega-Powers
1531 Dakota Wader USA 3 Renato Tavares Association
1531 Paulo Rodolfo da Silva BRA 3 Gracie Barra Alagoas
1531 Felipe Augusto Moreira BRA 3 Araido
1531 Chritopher Newman GBR 3 CheckMat
1531 Felipe Henrique da S. Timoteo BRA 3 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
1531 Oliver David Falkingham GBR 3 Gracie Barra Preston
1531 Travis Marshall CAN 3 Caio Terra Association
1531 Lucas Matias Vieira BRA 3 Five Rounds
1531 Daniel Lowenhaar BRA 3 Fight Sports
1531 Eric Nadon CAN 3 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
1531 Jean Lucas R. Neto BRA 3 Ratos de Tatâme
1531 Leonardo Alves de Souza BRA 3 Academia Coliseu
1531 Alexis Gonzalo Aguilar MEX 3 Brasa International
1531 Michael Torres USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Tadashi Updegrove USA 3 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1531 Romulo Cesar Reis Da Silva BRA 3 CheckMat
1531 Iury Cavalcante Alves BRA 3 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1531 Renzo Walltter Martinez Barazarte VEN 3 Arte Suave Venezuela
1531 Batsukh Batbayar UM 3 Unified Jiu Jitsu
1531 Luis Gustavo Rodrigues Lima BRA 3 Beto e Companhia JJ
1531 Vagner da Silva Santos BRA 3 Leandro Brassoloto Association
1531 Jean Colares BRA 3 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1531 Renée Roberto de Oliveira BRA 3 Alliance JJ
1531 Trent Ebarb USA 3 Texas Punishment Crew
1531 Thiago Fernandes Nobre BRA 3 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1531 Bryce Cooper USA 3 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1531 Daniel Savage USA 3 Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu
1531 In Suk Seo KOR 3 Atos JJ International
1531 Daniel Nelson CAN 3 Gracie Barra Vancouver
1531 Enoc Martins Rodrigues BRA 3 Alliance SP
1531 Daijiro Matsui CAN 3 North Vancouver BJJ
1531 Michael Lambert USA 3 Gracie Barra Portland
1531 Joe Dimarzio USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1531 Nathan Inman USA 3 Fight Sports
1531 Andrew Stewart USA 3 OCBJJ
1531 Marcus King USA 3 Soul Fighters Texas
1531 Matias Ariel Gonzalez ARG 3 GF Team Argentina
1531 Ampntoul Aziz Al Oureikat GRE 3 Gracie Barra Greece
1531 Brian Wells USA 3 Champion Factory
1531 Josenith Moreira Leite Neto BRA 3 Fight Sports
1531 João Coube BRA 3 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
1531 Brian Eric Gumbs Jurado ECU 3 Alliance Ecuador
1531 Sherali Khalmetov KAZ 3 Gustavo Machado BJJ
1531 Yuan Gao CAN 3 Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Eggert Si Said ISL 3 Mjolnir
1531 Ventaja Henri FRA 3 Association Aranha France
1531 Scott Tucker USA 3 Fight Sports
1531 Michael Pohina USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1531 Shinwoo Lee KOR 3 KJ Competition Team
1531 Luciano Torres Quadros BRA 3 Nova Uniao Bahia
1531 Edillip Brito Borges BRA 3 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
1531 Lachlan Oaklands AUS 3 KJ Competition Team
1531 Lucas Feijo Yusa BRA 3 Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Rafael Vasconcelos Alves BRA 3 Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Gabriel Paulo Bastos Queiroz Barreto BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1531 Sang Won Kim KOR 3 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
1531 Maxwell Furth USA 3 Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Gavin Tynan IRL 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia International
1531 Brent Lipsitz USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1531 Garrett Waltzer USA 3 SCHOOL BJJ LA
1531 Lenilson de Brito Dantas BRA 3 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
1531 Marcelo São José De Santana BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1531 Jimmy Grissam USA 3 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1531 Kyle Blinkhorn CAN 3 Nova União International
1531 Joabe Santos Do Carmocarmo (repetido 78100) BRA 3 Clube Omar Salum França
1531 Gabriel Pereira Magalhães BRA 3 CheckMat
1531 Tales Alex Brasil de Souza Alves BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1531 Thomas Chretien FRA 3 Gracie Barra Fox Team
1531 Florian Niedhammer GER 3 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
1531 Craig Joseph McLoughlin IRL 3 Alliance International
1531 Gerhard Goebl GER 3 Akxe BJJ Germany
1531 Javier Cardenes USA 3 Paragon BJJ Academy
1531 Alberto De Jesús Pasos González MEX 3 Brasa International
1531 Ivan A. Guerrero USA 3 Gracie Barra Texas
1531 Pit Cosenza GUA 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1531 Jonathan Winston Bunch USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Rodrigo Bernardo Antunes Granato BRA 3 Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Brandon Enrique Valentin USA 3 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1531 Ivan Martins USA 3 Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
1531 Rafferty Campos Arteaga MEX 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1531 JOrge Rodigures Quintero MEX 3 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
1531 Chance Soltero USA 3 Samir Chantre Academy
1531 Alan-Michael Zacarias USA 3 Heroes Martial Arts
1531 Eduardo de la Cruz MEX 3 Salas Jiu-Jitsu
1531 Samuel Kaye GBR 3 Gracie Barra Preston
1531 Mario Luis Monzon MEX 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1531 Aarron Burgin GBR 3 Eddie Kone BJJ (EKBJJ)
1531 Konstantin Emilov Mavrodiev BUL 3 Zenith BJJ - Greece
1531 Diego Solis Marrufo MEX 3 Brasa International
1531 Carlos Rodrigo Delgado MEX 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1531 Hamana Abderahman ALG 3 CheckMat International
1531 Shem Shilat ISR 3 Atos Jerusalem
1531 Jacek Matyja NOR 3 Novus Academy
1531 Andrzej Paweł Zajączkowski POL 3 Gold Team Fighters
1531 Jamie Spaseski AUS 3 Roots BJJ
1531 Piotr Marcin Tutkowski POL 3 Gold Team Fighters
1531 Adam Peters USA 3 CheckMat International
1531 Philip Li AUS 3 Legacy
1914 Gary Seville Hatch III USA 2.5 Nava BJJ
1914 Vitalino Ceita das Neves e Silva POR 2.5 Brasa Portugal
1914 Amir Dadovic USA 2.5 American Top Team Atlanta
1914 Josep Manel Vazquez Lamela ESP 2.5 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
1914 Armando Manescky Sixel BRA 2.5 Brazilian Top Team
1914 Shun Kiatvongcharoen USA 2.5 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1914 Konrad Smieszek POL 2.5 Gold Team Fighters
1914 Frederick M. Sykes GBR 2.5 Roger Gracie Gymbox
1914 Max Mendes BRA 2.5 Alliance SP
1923 Luan de Santos Silva BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
1923 João Victor de Oliveira Costa BRA 2 GF Team
1923 Marcos Caminha dos Santos BRA 2 GF Team
1923 Guilherme Alves Silva Ribeiro BRA 2 CheckMat
1923 Edson Vitor Corte da Silva BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1923 Lucas Nogueira Marcelo BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team
1923 Felipe Tadeu Sanches Holanda BRA 2 Alliance SP
1923 Arian de Melo Macêdo BRA 2 Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro
1923 Marcos de Souza Ouriques Mendonça BRA 2 Be One EP JJ
1923 Joseph da Silva Vieira BRA 2 Team Crézio Lutas
1923 Rodrigo Leitao da Rocha BRA 2 Universidade Católica de Brasília
1923 Marcos Alexandre Pereira BRA 2 WD Team
1923 Salomão Raine Neto BRA 2 Garage Jiu Jitsu
1923 Diego Souza Pereira BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
1923 Klidson Farias de Abreu BRA 2 Gracie Barra Sul
1923 Tyson Antillon USA 2 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
1923 Daniel Baek USA 2 New England United BJJ
1923 Diego da Silva Medeiros BRA 2 Gracie Humaitá Teresópolis
1923 Jeremy Keitt Spry USA 2 Baret Submissions
1923 Eleftherios Tamvakologos CAN 2 Gracie Barra Montreal
1923 Sajeev Popat IND 2 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1923 Alexander Yang CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
1923 David Geraint Plested GBR 2 Roger Gracie Academy
1923 Nestor Alexander Lemus USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1923 Patrick Leber USA 2 Alliance International
1923 Daniel Espinosa USA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1923 oliver reyes USA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1923 Jeffrey Jon Nies Jr USA 2 American Top Team
1923 Thiago Girundi Oliveira Amorim BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1923 Muhammad Ali Abdou EGY 2 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1923 David Shelley USA 2 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1923 Valentin Lancharro Macia ESP 2 Focus Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Minh Nguyen VIE 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1923 julio viramontes USA 2 Alliance Edinburg Texas
1923 Rosel Antonio Herrera USA 2 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Daniel Joseph Seaberg USA 2 Alliance USA
1923 Abel Santos USA 2 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Deven Parker King USA 2 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1923 Kitt Canaria USA 2 Gracie Barra Northridge
1923 Bruce Bugbee USA 2 Easton BJJ
1923 Max Goldberg (repetido 139144) USA 2 Gracie Clearwater
1923 Clayton Rutherford CAN 2 Brazil 021 Edmonton
1923 R. Kai Ellison USA 2 Gracie Morumbi
1923 Carlos Machado PUR 2 Behring Puerto Rico
1923 Steven Armstrong USA 2 BJJ Revolution Team
1923 Mike Johns USA 2 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Alen Mulahmetovic BIH 2 Alliance Atlanta
1923 Alan Scott Brown Jr. USA 2 Team Robson Moura
1923 Brandon Shek Cheung USA 2 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu -Los Gatos
1923 Camille Clement USA 2 BJJ Revolution Team
1923 Diego Coelho BRA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1923 Roberto Dressel BRA 2 Gracie Barra Joinville
1923 Adriano da Silva Sousa BRA 2 Gracie Barra Campinas
1923 Oliver Kamari-Bidkorpeh USA 2 Gracie Barra America
1923 Ernesto Devandas Figueroa CRC 2 Gracie Barra America
1923 Garner Lupo CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
1923 Michael Muse ECU 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1923 Frank Santos Dumont F. de Oliveira BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
1923 Tomohiko Sato JPN 2 Tri-Force Shinjuku
1923 Donald Stickney USA 2 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1923 Miguel Portela USA 2 Alliance USA
1923 Laurence Irving GBR 2 CheckMat International
1923 Nicolai Kirkeby DEN 2 CheckMat International
1923 Edwards Shaver USA 2 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Kieran Reid GBR 2 MNBJJ
1923 claudio pereira BRA 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1923 Nícolas Aleksander Oliveira Brito BRA 2 GF Team Barreiras
1923 Aleksandrs Putjatins LAT 2 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1923 Alan Casey Barineau Jr. USA 2 Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margarita
1923 Alexander Rio Farstadvoll NOR 2 Frontline Academy
1923 Michael Olsen Hemmingby NOR 2 Frontline Academy
1923 Florent Paul Minguet BEL 2 Gracie Barra Netherlands
1923 Salvatore Liga BEL 2 The Gym
1923 sergio arriero entrena ESP 2 Team Gil Catarino
1923 Martin Mascher GER 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1923 Nicholas Michael Spirito USA 2 Team Royce Gracie
1923 Isaiah Vicens USA 2 GF Team Connecticut
1923 Daryl Abshire USA 2 BJJ Revolution Team
1923 Michael D Cheney USA 2 Caique Jiu Jitsu
1923 Hudson Pinto BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1923 Jose Leon (repetido 45006) MEX 2 Coalition 95
1923 Gabriel Garcia Leal BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1923 Alan de Oliveira BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1923 Steve Cruz USA 2 Renzo Gracie
1923 David Yuson Kim USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Luis Diego Motta Pigaiani BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1923 Antun Karlovac GBR 2 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Shane Malone CAN 2 Island Top Team
1923 Alex Jones USA 2 Gracie Barra Encinitas
1923 Murilo Henrique Silva Parra BRA 2 Ryan Gracie Team
1923 Kyvann Gonzalez CRC 2 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
1923 Panayiotis Petrallis CYP 2 Renzo Gracie International
1923 isaiah Parker USA 2 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
1923 Ayn Xavier Poblete USA 2 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1923 andrew honea USA 2 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
1923 Patrick Major CAN 2 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
1923 Diego Concieiro Cacella BRA 2 Nova Geração
1923 Michael T. Maher Jr. USA 2 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Renato Aparecido de Souza Rosa BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1923 Greg Young TRI 2 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1923 Peter William Hogarth CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
1923 Sam Buttars USA 2 Alliance USA
1923 Anthony D. Poor USA 2 Valhalla Grappling Academy
1923 Marcos André Carvalho Costa BRA 2 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu
1923 Thyago Garatina BRA 2 GF Team
1923 Zachary R. Fallah USA 2 Serra BJJ Academy
1923 Elijah Rueben Tagalog PHI 2 Gracie Barra Carlsbad
1923 Sebastian Guevara Lamparelli ECU 2 Alliance Ecuador
1923 Babar Raja GBR 2 Carlson Gracie
1923 Hara Hiroyuki JPN 2 Nascer Do Sol
1923 Gary Salisbury GBR 2 Gracie Barra Preston
1923 Wolfgang Distler GER 2 Fight Gym Nürnberg
1923 Clint Cooper CAN 2 Alliance USA
1923 Christoph Stegmann GER 2 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Francis Robitaille CAN 2 Sampa BJJ International
1923 Jose Augusto Silveira BRA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ
1923 Thomas Lane Scarfe-Nelson USA 2 Renato Tavares Association
1923 BILAL AZDAD BEL 2 Equipe Behring
1923 Eduardo Brandão Júnior BRA 2 De La Riva JJ
1923 Tyler Austin SUI 2 Frota Team Nogueira
1923 Westen Waltjen USA 2 SoNo BJJ
1923 juan antonio dominguez gallardo ESP 2 Roger Gracie España
1923 Sage Northcutt USA 2 Gracie Barra America
1923 Michael D. Bulava USA 2 Andre Maneco BJJ
1923 Mehdi Chautagnat FRA 2 Gracie Barra Geneve
1923 Joshua Jay Davila USA 2 Champion Factory
1923 Alan da Silva Lessa BRA 2 DM-Team
1923 Joe Tate USA 2 Power MMA
1923 Rodolfo Rodrigues BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
1923 douglas oakland USA 2 Kioto BJJ
1923 Marlisson Santos Alves BRA 2 Ryan Gracie Team
1923 Christian Davis USA 2 Plinio Cruz Gold Team
1923 Rafael Dias BRA 2 Team Link
1923 Abdoullah Eric FRA 2 Gracie Barra America
1923 Quang Nguyen USA 2 Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
1923 Daniel Sena Paulino USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1923 Khymn Porto BRA 2 Winner Behring JJ
1923 Joshua Birks AUS 2 Nova União Australia
1923 Yoan Lazo CUB 2 American Top Team - West Palm Beach
1923 Robert Isaksson Feustel SWE 2 Team Leites Stockholm
1923 Travis Funk USA 2 Zingano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Samir Castillo USA 2 Boca De La Riva
1923 Abdullatef Alhanif KUW 2 Gracie Barra Northridge
1923 Anthony Brown USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
1923 Aiman Zinbi SUI 2 Icon BJJ
1923 Luciano Mariano BRA 2 Top Brother
1923 Nathaniel Sagman CAN 2 Brazilian Top Team
1923 Iago Silva de Freitas BRA 2 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Edwin Feliz USA 2 Team Link
1923 Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz BRA 2 Barney Team Pro Fight
1923 Maycon Dennis Henrique de Souza BRA 2 Team Link Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Michael Woodhall GBR 2 CFS BJJ
1923 Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1923 Thadeu Giannattasio Nobres BRA 2 CheckMat
1923 Edward Anthony Wittern USA 2 Gracie Humaita Austin
1923 Adler Armstrong USA 2 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1923 Pedro Antonio Dalcastel Faleiro BRA 2 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1923 MULLER Anthony Paulo FRA 2 Gracie Barra Geneve
1923 Juan Caballero Jr USA 2 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Frank D. Ancrile USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Cody Ray Pannell USA 2 CheckMat USA
1923 Cleondeivid Belarmino Da Silva BRA 2 Miquinho Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Mohammed Magharef USA 2 Gracie Barra Westchase
1923 Patrick Hassing USA 2 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1923 Chris Bogannam USA 2 GF Team Connecticut
1923 Daniel Beguhl USA 2 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
1923 Antonio Perez USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
1923 Sean Williams USA 2 Foster Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Ryan Hodgetts GBR 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1923 Ularislao Cordova PUR 2 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
1923 Lucas Ramos Gonçalves BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1923 Tom Pollard GBR 2 New School BJJ
1923 Ocione Ribeiro Pereira BRA 2 Heleno Maia JJ
1923 Anthony Tiburcio USA 2 Gracie Barra Seattle
1923 Cole Engel USA 2 American Top Team
1923 Ricardo Joaquin Castañeda Munoz MEX 2 Schon BJJ
1923 Pedro Delmondes BRA 2 Zenith BJJ
1923 Nathan Adam Thomas Bricker USA 2 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1923 Xabier Rapado ESP 2 Team Jucão Spain
1923 Raphael Badran LIB 2 Gracie Barra Montreal
1923 Ilari Matinolli FIN 2 Brasa International
1923 Parie Morgan Taylor Jared USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1923 Shawn Patterson USA 2 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
1923 Juan Londono COL 2 Combat Base
1923 Franck Fejean (repetido 56679) FRA 2 Jackson Paulo Team
1923 Emilio Jose Andrade Gomez ECU 2 Team Predador Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Ryan Aitken USA 2 Striker Fight Center
1923 Daniel Ton-denney USA 2 Caio Terra Association
1923 Matthew Langridge GBR 2 Carlson Gracie International
1923 Jukka Tuomas Ensio Kokkonen FIN 2 Brasa Helsinki
1923 Joshua Wentworth USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1923 Michael Sachs USA 2 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Marc Martinez USA 2 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1923 Brenton Chong AUS 2 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Max Leon Bickerton GBR 2 Inglorious Grapplers
1923 David Belmonte BRA 2 Legacy
1923 Marcio De Souza Loureiro BRA 2 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
1923 João Emmanuel Viana Pessanha BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1923 Luan Santos Oliveira BRA 2 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Simone Serra ITA 2 MatSide Jiu Jitsu
1923 Christopher Anthony Caruso AUS 2 Gracie Barra Sydney
1923 Edel Hernández ESP 2 Association Aranha
1923 Cheyne Douglas AUS 2 Infinity Martial Arts
1923 Jamie Rae AUS 2 Roots BJJ
1923 Jackson Faria Ramos BRA 2 Clube Feijão JJ
1923 Luan Gomes Da Silva BRA 2 Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Jean-rémi Galinon FRA 2 PS Phoenix BJJ International
1923 Kevin O'donnell USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1923 Eronildes Izidório Neto BRA 2 Alliance SE
1923 Gustavo Delmondes Bessa BRA 2 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1923 Marshall Gelbman USA 2 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1923 Jonas Marins BRA 2 Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
1923 Brian Radtke POL 2 Team Curran
1923 Gilberto Brito Villela Filho BRA 2 GF Team
1923 Daniel Cocker GBR 2 Combat Base UK
1923 Luke Holness GBR 2 Carlson Gracie UK
1923 Ritchie Mercado PHI 2 Faito Tagashi Combat CLub
1923 Andrews Moraes de Oliveira BRA 2 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu
1923 Fabian Anthony Saldivar USA 2 Harlingen Jiu Jitsu Club
1923 Mauricio Goncalves Botelho BRA 2 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu
1923 Rogerio Ribeiro Oliveira BRA 2 Gordinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Janderson Jesus De Farias BRA 2 Academia Associação Monteiro
1923 Willian Denis Da Silva Gomes BRA 2 Osvaldo Alves - AM
1923 Ryan Freire Barreto BRA 2 Carioca Team
1923 Yun Sang Im KOR 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1923 Khaled Alfarhan KUW 2 Gracie Barra Northridge
1923 Jean Cardoso BRA 2 Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Julio Cesar Coelho Da Silva Junior BRA 2 Academia AIOBJJ/Ass.Ivaniel Oliveira
1923 P. Clayton Spillers USA 2 Gracie Barra Georgia
1923 Levi Golding USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1923 Gordon Brown CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
1923 Yannick Bahati CGO 2 Gracie Barra Birmingham
1923 Valério Perazza ITA 2 Nova União
1923 Jeremy Hoover USA 2 Fight Sports
1923 Andre Luiz da Silva Araujo BRA 2 Clube Anibal Jiu-Jitsu - CAJJ
1923 Nicholas Favaretto BRA 2 Bullsfighters Escola de Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Journ Tang MAS 2 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Arturo Lancharro Maciá ESP 2 De La Riva International
1923 Espen Søvik NOR 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1923 Daniel Stewart USA 2 CheckMat USA
1923 Lucas Berg Carlos Leite BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1923 Mitch Aguiar USA 2 Gustavo Machado BJJ
1923 Simon Dallmann GER 2 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
1923 Alexandre Arteau CAN 2 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1923 Omar Juarez USA 2 Fight Sports
1923 Wallber Myrralle de O. dos Santos BRA 2 GF Team Barreiras
1923 Ryan Bendavid USA 2 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1923 Dimitre Ivy USA 2 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1923 Raul Torres Jr USA 2 Gracie Barra Brownsville
1923 Clay Korth (repetido 51123) USA 2 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1923 Roman Felix MEX 2 Samir Chantre Academy
1923 Daniel Gordon Castles AUS 2 Infinity Martial Arts
1923 Fabricio Silva BRA 2 Fabio Prado BJJ
1923 Brandon Rutledge USA 2 Champion Factory
1923 Danis Biazi BRA 2 Gracie Barra Pantanal Campo Grande - MS
1923 Leandro Hipólito De Albuquerque BRA 2 Top Brother
1923 Michal Osuchowski POL 2 Brasa International
1923 Kyle Zimmer USA 2 Magic BJJ
1923 Justin Huff USA 2 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1923 Chris Golv USA 2 GF Team Houston
1923 Hulices Davalos USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
1923 Hannu Leppänen FIN 2 Hilti BJJ Tampere
1923 Stanton Gavia USA 2 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1923 Jorden St John NED 2 Gracie Barra The Woodlands
1923 Emerson Da Silva Santos BRA 2 G13 BJJ
1923 Scott Bertrand CAN 2 Alliance International
1923 Drew Brown USA 2 Gracie Humaita Austin
1923 Marcin Tomyslak POL 2 Gracie Academy - Mexico
2191 Matheus Rodrigues P. S. V. da Silva BRA 1 Stone Fight
2191 Alex Barci Peçanha BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2191 Yuri Allison Paiva dos Santos BRA 1 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Renan dos Santos Gabriel BRA 1 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
2191 Rafael Neves Palermo BRA 1 Gracie Humaita
2191 Alexandre Alves Lopes BRA 1 Nardini Evolution
2191 Claudio Nohan Avila BRA 1 Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
2191 Robson Rolino de Barros BRA 1 Alliance RS
2191 Giacomo Y Frederico Salvador Lemos BRA 1 Tonicão Team BJJ
2191 Thiago Braga Rezende Lins da Silva BRA 1 Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
2191 Marcelo da Costa Silva BRA 1 Nova União
2191 Robert Paul Wolfe USA 1 Five Rings Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Arthur Salcido Cantu USA 1 Coalition 95
2191 Jamil Salim Fakhoury USA 1 Gracie Barra Downers Grove
2191 Brandon Walker USA 1 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2191 Jonathan Chan USA 1 CheckMat USA
2191 Patrick Cooney USA 1 Carlson Gracie Team
2191 Joshua Cadenbach USA 1 Gracie Barra Springfield
2191 JOEL MALDONADO PUR 1 Brasa
2191 Joshua G. Roy USA 1 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2191 Stephen F Foley USA 1 Adila BJJ
2191 Kyle Willrich CAN 1 Mendes Bros Academy
2191 Pierre Renaud CAN 1 Gracie Barra Montreal
2191 Jefferey Perez USA 1 Shebaro Jiu Jitsu
2191 Tyler Lee Franklin Linsacum ITA 1 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
2191 Dominique Anfeney Hoskins USA 1 BJJ Revolution Team
2191 Giuliano Martini GER 1 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany
2191 Michael D. White USA 1 Jiu-Jitsu for the People
2191 Mario Urbani ITA 1 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Luis Federico Orrantia ECU 1 Gracie Barra Pasadena
2191 Matthew J Flower USA 1 Serra BJJ Academy
2191 Ralfa Jonny dos Santos BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba
2191 Leonardo de Cesaro BRA 1 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Arash Javanbakht SWE 1 Dynamix Fighting Sports
2191 Héctor Agost Albiol ESP 1 Titanes BJJ
2191 Fazekas András (repetido 117039) HUN 1 Gracie Barra America
2191 Adolfo Daniel Correia ANG 1 Z1 Angola
2191 Markus Plieninger GER 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Adolph Ward Goldenburg USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2191 Anton Åberg SWE 1 Dynamix Fighting Sports
2191 Kimon Angelopoulos GRE 1 Alliance International
2191 Chris Leddy IRL 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
2191 Alejandro Romero Lloret ESP 1 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
2191 Nicolas Valera Martinez ESP 1 Open Mind Jiu-Jitsu
2191 György Bence HUN 1 ZR Team Hungary
2191 Aaron David Friedman USA 1 Octagon MMA
2191 Steffen Torp NOR 1 Frontline Academy
2191 Cameron Graves USA 1 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
2191 Trevor Simon USA 1 Team Redzovic
2191 Gregor Brower USA 1 Valko BJJ Academy
2191 Adam Deoliveira USA 1 Gracie Barra Long Island
2191 Devin Scott Roan USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Vincent Mitchell Perez MEX 1 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
2191 Andre B. Almeida BRA 1 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
2191 Richard John Turner CAN 1 JR Academy
2191 Erick Vargas USA 1 Throwdown Training Center
2191 Brendan Schalk-Parker USA 1 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Jeffrey Jarusuwannaruk THA 1 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2191 Sean Hart USA 1 Serra BJJ Academy
2191 Felipe Nóbrega dos Reis BRA 1 Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Marcus Dahl Rasmussen DEN 1 Choke Academy
2191 Timothy James Dawson USA 1 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
2191 Cesar Rodriguez Jr USA 1 Team Robson Moura
2191 Benjamin Irwin AUS 1 Sul Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Richard David Pinto USA 1 Alliance Atlanta
2191 Rarisson Rocha Guimarães da Silva BRA 1 Gracie Barra Campinas
2191 Sop Mu Huh USA 1 Gracie Barra Long Island
2191 Pedro L. Migliano BRA 1 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
2191 Adam Toomey USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2191 Jesse Galati CAN 1 OpenMat Mixed Martial Arts
2191 Christian Carter USA 1 Paragon Jiu Jitsu Dallas
2191 Dioume Garvey Sangare FRA 1 RCP Jiu Jitsu
2191 skander ouni BEL 1 Equipe Fabricio Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Alexander Scott Lane USA 1 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
2191 freddie sykes GBR 1 Gracie Barra Oval
2191 Kieran Robert Kichuk CAN 1 Lin Martial Arts
2191 Ernesto Rojas Camba ESP 1 Alliance Los Angeles
2191 Kaan Fazla TUR 1 Corvos
2191 andrew gundlach USA 1 Clark's University of Martial Arts
2191 Vinicius Villela Jorge BRA 1 Piu JJ Team / Competition
2191 Evan Tyler Sanchez USA 1 Unified Jiu Jitsu
2191 adam wieser USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Benjamin D. Brosbe USA 1 Gracie Barra Seattle
2191 Omar Kadi SYR 1 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2191 Eric Scott Coe USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Denver
2191 Jonas Henrique Turci Bruni BRA 1 Calasans BJJ
2191 Leonardo Domingos Costa Benedito BRA 1 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Carlo Elter USA 1 Balance
2191 Evan Cole Ramsden USA 1 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
2191 Eduardo Henrique Galana BRA 1 Tozi Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Pablo Rogel MEX 1 Brasa
2191 Glaudiston Luiz Simczak (repetido 18676) BRA 1 Fight Sports
2191 Jonathan Brinkhaus GER 1 BJJ Globetrotters
2191 Miguel Farah Montenegro C. Pithon BRA 1 GF Team
2191 William Sutton USA 1 Helio Soneca BJJ
2191 Justin Wohler USA 1 Gracie Barra Franklin
2191 daniel kaja ALB 1 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
2191 Luca Couture ITA 1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano A.S.D.
2191 Carlos Alberto Nobrega neto BRA 1 Club Pina
2191 Jaak Rudov EST 1 SBG International (SBGI)
2191 Julian L. Synan USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2191 Samuel Khan GBR 1 Gracie Barra Birmingham
2191 Rodrigo Acioli Miguel BRA 1 PSLPB Cicero Costha
2191 William Mayer USA 1 Brasa
2191 Severin Patrick Zemp SYR 1 Zurich BJJ Lab
2191 Marcos Paulo Mamedes Martins BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba
2191 Julian Fazekas-Con GER 1 Team Wing Revolution
2191 Maurilio de Jesus Pereira BRA 1 Hikari Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Daniel Lee Robert Dwyer AUS 1 SA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Mikhail Tchernych AUS 1 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Daniel Lindell SWE 1 Dynamix Fighting Sports
2191 Adnan Stroil SWE 1 Dynamix Fighting Sports
2191 FRANCISCO BALULA FRA 1 Gracie Barra Geneve
2191 Frédéric Scholl SUI 1 Nova União International
2191 Christopher Short GBR 1 Team Lagarto
2191 Mert Berberoglu TUR 1 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
2191 Tamás Cselotei HUN 1 Carlson Gracie International
2191 Miguel Royale USA 1 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
2191 William Ma GBR 1 Brasa/99
2191 James Cole USA 1 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
2191 Paulo Wesson USA 1 Gracie Barra America
2191 Marlon Souza Santos BRA 1 ASM BJJ
2191 Fabricio Astor David BRA 1 Nova União
2191 Michal Lednický SVK 1 Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Europa
2191 Maxence Chaussivert FRA 1 Gracie Barra Geneve
2191 evan sarnacki USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Piotr Mazur POL 1 Brasa International
2191 Jeferson da Silva Batista BRA 1 Bronx's Gold Team
2191 Marcio Ferreira do Nascimento BRA 1 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
2191 alonso ledesma MEX 1 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
2191 Kyle Maitilasso USA 1 Serra BJJ Academy
2191 Arian Deihim USA 1 Team Jucão USA
2191 Danijel Brajcic SRB 1 ZR Team Hungary
2191 Luca Gorgoni ITA 1 Mirkovic BJJ
2191 Daymar Ortiz USA 1 Zingano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Brian Chang (REPETIDO) USA 1 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Brian Lee Wilson USA 1 Team LDMA
2191 Sullivan Monassa Silva de Paula BRA 1 GF Team
2191 Rafael Honorio Lamego BRA 1 Barney Team Pro Fight
2191 Mathias Campillo FRA 1 PS Phoenix BJJ International
2191 Thiago da Silva BRA 1 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Johnny Rodogiannis USA 1 Valko BJJ Academy
2191 Luis Martinez PUR 1 Caio Terra Association
2191 Cody Heller USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2191 Mathieu Daviault CAN 1 Brazilian Top Team Int.
2191 Austin Forsythe USA 1 Peak Performance
2191 Diego Alexander Herrera Almagro ECU 1 Fight Sports
2191 Jeffery Harrison CAN 1 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
2191 Aaron Wilson USA 1 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2191 Elioenai Abreu Campos BRA 1 Gracie Barra Pelham
2191 Antonio Sotres USA 1 Gracie Barra Georgia
2191 Kyle Allen USA 1 Ralph Gracie Texas
2191 Nickolas Ryan USA 1 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2191 humberto sanchez MEX 1 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Alexander Wallace USA 1 BJJ Globetrotters USA
2191 Jon O'connell USA 1 Shebaro Jiu Jitsu
2191 Parker Holland USA 1 Octagon MMA
2191 Steven Romero USA 1 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Jerry Foster USA 1 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
2191 Ruslan Akhmedkhanov RUS 1 Strela Team
2191 Brandon Miller USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Arsen Shapiev (repetido 77898) RUS 1 Strela Team
2191 Vasily Barbashov RUS 1 Strela Team
2191 Yeray Martín ESP 1 Zenith BJJ - Greece
2191 Alexey Dmitriev RUS 1 Gracie Barra Moscow
2191 Piotr Wieslaw Wisniewski POL 1 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
2191 Bryan Vaca USA 1 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
2191 Jordan Paul Joseph Alameda USA 1 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
2191 Shinji Morito JPN 1 Fujita Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Jeff Tinklepaugh USA 1 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Kelly Michael Sandall USA 1 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Andrey Volkov RUS 1 Icon BJJ
2191 Ilyas Suleymanov RUS 1 Icon BJJ
2191 Vinicius de Souza Cruz BRA 1 Leão Dourado
2191 Javier Terrazo ESP 1 Rafael Ribeiro BJJ
2191 Antonio Lucio Moreira dos Santos POR 1 Garcia Top Team
2191 Austin M. Broach USA 1 Alliance Atlanta
2191 Stav Deri ISR 1 Academia Arte Livre Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2191 Peter Tanksley USA 1 GF Team California
2191 Roland Olivarez USA 1 Texas Punishment Crew
2191 Joseph Michael Guerrero USA 1 Way of the Warrior BJJ Academy
2191 Daniel Sena Paulino (REPETIDO) BRA 1 Renzo Gracie Academy
2191 Randy West USA 1 Alliance USA
2191 David Goodman GBR 1 Team Lagarto
2191 Thomas Haley USA 1 UFC Gym
2191 Craig Noone GBR 1 Mario Sukata International
2191 Aarron Burgin GBR 1 Eddie Kone BJJ (EKBJJ)
2191 Kangjin Choi KOR 1 MyBJJ Team
2191 Soroush Kiyan IRI 1 Fightzone - Stockholm
2191 Aitor Sagarna ESP 1 Juquinha International Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Cristiano Del Giacco AUS 1 Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Dhruva Abhaisingh TRI 1 Gracie Barra West Palm Beach
2191 Luiz Henrique Oliveira Pimentel BRA 1 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Carlos Semedo POR 1 Gracie Barra Geneve
2191 Andrew Hansen USA 1 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2191 James Stroud NZL 1 Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Grant Mowbray AUS 1 Gracie Barra Sydney
2191 Sadaat Cheema AUS 1 Gracie Humaita Australia
2191 Thomas Menton USA 1 SMA Jiu-Jitsu
2191 Marlon Lambert AUS 1 Gracie Barra Sydney
2191 Michael Anthony Joshua USA 1 Gustavo Machado BJJ
2191 Ruben Greeff AUS 1 Nova União Australia
2191 Michael Gibson USA 1 American Top Team Atlanta
2191 Gabriel Fonseca GUA 1 UFC Gym
2191 Emil Nilsson SWE 1 Team Carvalho Sweden
2191 Simon Ouellette CAN 1 Yaware
2191 Mohd. Hashim Alhyari JOR 1 Brazilian Top Team Boston
2191 Foti Merkaj USA 1 Gracie Clearwater
2191 Victor Jackson USA 1 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2191 Maximilian Robert Goldberg USA 1 Gracie Barra San Clemente