Brazilian Beginners Championship 2004 – Results

Resultado – Estreantes 2004
Branca Juvenil
Galo
Diego Machado Crolin Gracie
Paulo Vitor Crezio de Souza
Renato Teixeira Crezio de Souza
Caio Faria Mestre Wilson
Pluma
Lucas dos Santos Crolin Gracie
Felipe Nascimento Brazilian Fight
Fernando Santiago Caveirinha Team
Pena
Kim Terra Brasa
Igor Menezes Katikan
Braytner Israel Crezio de Souza
Diego Lima Katikan
Leve
Renato Lucas De La Riva
Guilherme Campos Castello Branco
Pedro Mussi Brazilian Top Team
Medio
Leandro Ribeiro Breda
William Arruda Godoi/BTT
Daniel Santiago Strauch
Jackson Trindade UGF
Meio Pesado
Clevis Samuel Nucleo
Marcos Paulo Carlson Gracie Team
Hugo Saraiva Caveirinha Team
William Oliveira Power Team
Pesado
Alan Luiz Brazilian Top Team
Roberto Carlos De La Riva
Tadeu Peralta Gracie Humaita
Super Pesado
Luiz Funara Godoi/BTT
Pesadissimo
Hilario Antunes Carlson Gracie Team
Pedro Braga Brasa
Paulo Antunes Brasa
Branca Adulto
Galo
Leandro Oliveira Gracie Humaita
Marcio Felipe Crezio de Souza
José Alexandre Manimal
Pluma
Thiago Dias Crezio de Souza
Marcelo Camargo Gracie Humaita
Raphael Iunes Gracie Barra
Pena
Fabio Coelho UGF
Thadeu Botelho Alliance
Felipe Guerra Ipanema JJ Club
Raphael Nemes De La Riva
Leve
Pedro Silva Power Team
Ivanir Almeida De La Riva
Fabricio Costa Gracie Humaita
Daniel Santos Brazilian Top Team
Medio
Antonio Lopes Academia Otavio de
Gabriel Souza Brazilian Top Team
Guilherme Rech Power Team
Giordano Oliveira Power Team
Meio Pesado
Aurelio Neto Caveirinha Team
Sergio Caldas Cia Paulista
Rodrigo Souza Castello Branco
Newton José De La Riva
Pesado
Bruno Marini Godoi/BTT
Carlos Alberti ACAJJ
Rodrigo Shivitaro Brasa
Helder Bonatilli Manimal
Super Pesado
André Luiz Manimal
Edvaldo Togni Godoi/BTT
Carmelo Gomes Gracie Humaita
Everton Fonseca Brasa
Pesadissimo
Marco Moraes Godoi/BTT
Wagner Filho Nucleo
Osmar Bahia Brazilian Top Team
Azul Juvenil
Pena
Samir Chantre Carlson Gracie Team
João Fernandes Crezio de Souza
David Soares Gracie Barra
Leonardo Saggioro Crezio de Souza
Leve
Rafael Delfino Manimal
Felipe Santana Crezio de Souza
Daniel Carvalho Crezio de Souza
Felipe Rocha Crezio de Souza
Medio
Luis Freire Liberi/Gracie Barra
Vinicius Pires Gracie Barra Macaé
Meio Pesado
Caio Pires Gracie Barra Macaé
William Amaral Castello Branco
Pesadissimo
Thiago Borges Tata Team
Felipe Moura TT Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Rocha Brazilian Top Team
Azul adulto
Galo
Pablo Santos Brazilian Fight
Wesley Ramos De La Riva
Pluma
Antonio Roberto Carlson Gracie Team
Rodrigo Marins Luis Paulo
João Silva Gracie Barra
Andre Luis Power Team
Pena
Wallace Mesquita Geraldo Bernardes
William Gilbert Brasa
Victor Neiva Caveirinha Team
Dangelo Pereira Splinter
Leve
Diego Bispo ACAJJ
Ronald Condé Crezio de Souza
Rafael Lassi Gracie Curitiba
Gabriel Garcia Caveirinha Team
Medio
Ivan Moreira Manimal
Diego Caetano Brasa
Bruno Grossi Caveirinha Team
Marcelo Neves Katikan
Meio Pesado
Jonathas Goldino Macaco Gold Team
Diego Brigadeiro
Eduardo Portilho Crezio de Souza
Pesado
Cristiano Cassiano De La Riva
Leopoldo Serao Manimal
Cleiton Alexandre Castello Branco
Diego José Manimal
Super Pesado
Daniel L. Gracie Barra BSB
Leandro Lins Gracie Humaita
Wladimir Vega TT Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Meireles Flavio Aleluia
Pesadissimo
Luis Guilherme Leal Brasa
Carlos Fernando Brasa
Fabio Pombo Luis Paulo
Evandro Braga Katikan
Azul Feminino
Pluma
Juliana Vilela Castello Branco
Larissa Carvaho UGF
Pena
Angelica Firme Mestre Wilson
Kenia Silva ACAJJ
Flavia de Castro Ipanema JJ Club
Fernanda Martins Gracie Barra Pitbull
Leve
Mariana Ribeiro Brasa
Daniela Maria Brazilian Freestyle
Medio
Raquel Grejanim Manimal
Meio Pesado
Rafaela Pedra Alliance
Joyce Vieira ACAJJ