Brazilian Beginners Championship 2005 – Results

Brasileiro de estreante 2005
 

Resultados por academia:

1° – Brasa
2° – Brazilian Top Team
3° – Gracie Humaitá

Branca Juvenil
Galo
Primeiro Lucas Battitucci Carlson Gracie Team
Pluma
Primeiro Daniel sde Lima Gracie Barra
Segundo Leandro Braz Emporio da Luta/Nova
Terceiro Paulo Rodrigues Emporio da Luta/Nova
Pena
Primeiro João Victor Brum Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
Segundo Diego Fonseca Mendes Nova Geração
Terceiro Ricardo Eiras Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Daniel Abrantes Brazilian Top Team
Leve
Primeiro Lucas Silveira Fight Club
Segundo Yuri Fernandes Liberi/Gracie Barra
Terceiro Guilherme Fonetti Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Gleydson Barros LCCT
Medio
Primeiro Luis Gustavo Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo Diego Mauricio Gomes UGF
Terceiro Marcel Carvalho Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Jeferson Ferreira LCCT
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Andre Campos Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo Bruno Araujo Brasa
Terceiro Diego Carvalho Gracie Barra
Terceiro Andre Luis Gracie Barra
Pesado
Primeiro Murilo Araujo TT Jiu-Jitsu
Segundo Bruno Fernandes Brasa
Terceiro Lucas Alves Brasa
Super Pesado
Primeiro Rafael Coutinho Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Romulo Martins UGF
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Rafael Amorim Brasa
Segundo Luis Fernando Gracie Barra
Branca Adulto
Galo
Primeiro Rogerio Castro De La Riva
Segundo Emerson Vieira UGF
Pluma
Primeiro Thiago Ferreira Café JJ
Segundo Romulo Fonseca Integração
Terceiro Fabiano Vieira UGF
Terceiro Mateus Delgasdo Brasa
Pena
Primeiro João Paulo Floras Brasa
Segundo Patrick Amorim Brasa
Terceiro Julio Cesar Nascimento Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Jonata Serqueira Brasa
Leve
Primeiro Victor Hugo Emporio da Luta/Nova
Segundo Tiago Romanelli Brasa
Terceiro Jose Augusto Gracie Barra
Terceiro Daniel Carvalho Brazilian Top Team
Medio
Primeiro Diego Coelho TT Jiu-Jitsu
Segundo Laert Junior Power Team
Terceiro Alexandre França Cia Paulista
Terceiro Agnaldo José Brasa MG
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Caike Moura Brasa
Segundo Leopoldo Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Renzo Porcaro Brazilian Top Team Juiz de
Terceiro Marcos Aurelio Saporito
Pesado
Primeiro Julio Leite Café JJ
Segundo Daniel Guimaraes Brazilian Top Team Juiz de
Terceiro Gilberto Faísca Gracie Barra
Terceiro Rafael Almeida Carioca Brazilian JJ
Super Pesado
Primeiro Leomar Bonfim Mestre Wilson
Segundo Felipe Joaquim Brasa
Terceiro Tiago Correa Brasa SP
Terceiro Vitor Vieira Brasa SP
Pesadissimo
Primeiro David Rodrigues Gracie Humaita
Segundo Eduardo Souza Winner
Terceiro Moacir Almeida Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Elvis Bastos Brazilian Top Team
Azul Juvenil
Galo
Primeiro Matheus Nunes Gracie Humaita
Pluma
Primeiro Bruno Henrique Martins Brasa
Segundo Adriano Mota Brasa
Terceiro Paulo Vitor Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Robson Alves Emporio da Luta/Nova
Pena
Primeiro Magno Cardoso Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
Segundo Alan Barcelos Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Erick Pereira Gracie Humaita
Terceiro João Paulo de Oliveira Mestre Wilson
Leve
Primeiro Halysson Franco Pro Forma
Segundo Leonardo Saggioro Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Leo Carlos Café JJ
Terceiro Marcelo Paiva TT Jiu-Jitsu
Medio
Primeiro Marcell Ribeiro Gracie Barra
Segundo Daniel Paulo Nogueira Strauch
Terceiro Pedro Janot Kioto
Terceiro Felipe Rodrigues Condor
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Daniel Moreira Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Joao Gustavo Balduino Gracie Humaita
Pesado
Primeiro Henrique Lima Otávio de Almeida
Segundo Marcos Santos Brasa
Terceiro Jeferson Saboia UGF
Super Pesado
Primeiro Marcio Santos Brasa
Segundo Renan Duarte UGF
Azul Adulto
Galo
Primeiro Marcio Felipe Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Thiago Dias Brazilian Top Team
Pluma
Primeiro Pedro Bruno Strauch
Segundo Renato Cristiano Carioca Brazilian JJ
Terceiro Ismar Soares Gracie Barra
Terceiro Rafael Melo Carlson Gracie Team
Pena
Primeiro Ricardo Tavares Carlson Gracie Team
Segundo Marcelo Menezes Strauch
Terceiro Felipe Souza UGF
Terceiro Tiago Maia Osiris Maia
Leve
Primeiro Marcus Vinicius André Negão
Segundo Thiago Hermylly Reação
Terceiro Andre Ribeiro Gracie Barra
Terceiro Rodrigo Gonçalves Fight Club
Medio
Primeiro Ronald Conde Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Luiz Alevato Pejor
Terceiro Diego Vivaldo Guigo JJ
Terceiro Richard Damiao Brasa MG
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Moacir Macedo Gracie Humaita
Segundo Bruno Duarte Casquinha
Terceiro Francisco Eugenio Santos Brazilian Fight
Terceiro Wagner Silva Gomes Fight Club
Pesado
Primeiro Valderir Batista Gracie Barra
Segundo Lucas Moreno Gracie Barra
Terceiro Paulo Cesar Pires Mestre Wilson
Terceiro Alex Naldone Ilídio/Body Point
Super Pesado
Primeiro Felipe Menezes Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo Marcelo Castro Pejor
Terceiro Leandro Macedo UGF
Terceiro Douglas Cassius Gracie Barra
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Alexandre Barbosa Brasa
Segundo Bruno Luiz Alves Brazilian Fight
Terceiro Carlos Fortes Brasa SP
Terceiro Alan Vargas Gracie Humaita
Azul Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro Patricia Gomes Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Tamiris Moura Emporio da Luta/Nova
Terceiro Larissa Tavares Brasa
Pena
Primeiro Livia das Neves Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Aline Gonçalves Brasa
Leve
Primeiro Josy Rodrigues Gracie Humaita
Segundo Priscila Rukulka UGF
Terceiro Viviane Seixas Brasa
Terceiro Jessica T Brasa
Medio
Primeiro Christiane Seixas Brasa
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Karla Vieira Gavião
Segundo Julia Cristina Brasa
Terceiro Amanda Ribeiro Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Bruna Mirella Brasa