Brazilian Beginners Championship 2006 – Results

  Resultados

 

  1 Gracie Barra Caveirinha

2 Brazilian Fight

3 DDR JJ

 

 

  Branca Juvenil Masculino

 

  Galo

 

  Primeiro Guilherme Serrão Carlson Gracie Team

 

  Segundo Matheus Nicolau Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Pluma

 

  Primeiro Janathas Araujo DDR Jiu-Jitsu

 

  Pena

 

  Primeiro Rafael Augusto Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Segundo Marcos Costa Carlson Gracie Team

 

  Terceiro Eduardo Testa DDR Jiu-Jitsu

 

  Terceiro Mateus Bittencourt Previ

 

  Leve

 

  Primeiro Philipe Osorio Brazilian Fight

 

  Segundo Bernado Mendes De La Riva

 

  Terceiro Abner Soares Brazilian Top Team

 

  Terceiro Luiz Gustavo Brazilian Top Team

 

  Médio

 

  Primeiro Paulo Augusto DDR Jiu-Jitsu

 

  Segundo Paulo Tadeu Carlson Gracie Team

 

  Terceiro Adriano Piratto Orlando Saraiva

 

  Meio Pesado

 

  Primeiro Thiago Paradella Orlando Saraiva

 

  Segundo Matheus Henrique Ipanema JJ Club

 

  Pesado

 

  Primeiro Edgar Vieira Brazilian Fight

 

  Segundo Wellington Martins Brazilian Fight

 

  Terceiro Ygor Albuquerque Brazilian Top Team

 

  Super Pesado

 

  Primeiro Bruno Aguiar Gracie Barra BH

 

  Segundo Val Dias Ipanema JJ Club

 

  Terceiro Ricardo Monterio Gracie Humaita

 

  Terceiro Nelson Lima Gracie Humaita

 

  Pesadíssimo

 

  Primeiro Jose Roberto DDR Jiu-Jitsu

 

  Segundo Roan Dias Brazilian Fight

 

  Branca Adulto Masculino

 

  Galo

 

  Primeiro Jeovani Gomes Ipanema JJ Club

 

  Segundo Geronimo Monteiro Ryan Gracie

 

  Terceiro Bruno Custodio Ipanema JJ Club

 

  Pluma

 

  Primeiro Vinicius Leite Mestre Wilson

 

  Segundo Gustavo Mautone Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Terceiro Bruno Baptista Orlando Saraiva

 

  Pena

 

  Primeiro Bruno Andrade Gracie Barra BH

 

  Segundo Olegário Barão Brazilian Top Team

 

  Terceiro Henrique Kennedy Carlson Gracie Team

 

  Terceiro Ricardo Brito Dojo/James Adler

 

  Leve

 

  Primeiro Marcos Silva DDR Jiu-Jitsu

 

  Segundo Igor Borges Carioca Brazilian JJ

 

  Terceiro Joao Paulo UGF

 

  Terceiro Klaus Nunes Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Médio

 

  Primeiro Luiz Paulo Gracie Barra

 

  Segundo Fabio Simões Carlos Henrique

 

  Terceiro Paulo Diniz Carioca Brazilian JJ

 

  Terceiro Renato Bueno Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Meio Pesado

 

  Primeiro Aristeu Lopes Gordo JJ

 

  Segundo Valmir Silva Art Combat

 

  Terceiro Julberto Lopes Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Terceiro Anderson Machado ACAJJ

 

  Pesado

 

  Primeiro Leandro Araujo Tanque

 

  Segundo Carlos Henrique UGF

 

  Terceiro Flavio Rangel Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Terceiro Jose Crisostomo Carioca Brazilian JJ

 

  Super Pesado

 

  Primeiro Davidson Magalhaes Ryan Gracie

 

  Segundo Eduardo Araujo UGF

 

  Terceiro Charles Oliveira Brazilian Fight

 

  Terceiro Otavio Nascimento Brazilian Fight

 

  Pesadíssimo

 

  Primeiro Rhanfley Soares ACAJJ

 

  Segundo Anderson da Costa Carioca Brazilian JJ

 

  Terceiro Celso Souza Carioca Brazilian JJ

 

  Terceiro Vitor Sophia Renovação

 

  Azul Juvenil Masculino

 

  Leve

 

  Primeiro Guisley Santos Brasa

 

  Segundo Victor Genove Alliance

 

  Terceiro Thomas Silva Gracie Barra

 

  Terceiro Lucas de Jesus Gracie Humaita

 

  Médio

 

  Primeiro Matheus Rocha Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Segundo Joao Leite Orlando Saraiva

 

  Terceiro Guilherme Miranda Orlando Saraiva

 

  Terceiro Guilherme Guimaraes ACAJJ

 

  Meio Pesado

 

  Primeiro Matheus Viagilio Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Segundo Alexandre Tores Gracie Humaita

 

  Azul Adulto Masculino

 

  Pluma

 

  Primeiro Victor Miguel Gracie Humaita

 

  Segundo Mascelo Ferreira Gracie Barra Pitbull

 

  Terceiro Ivan Jose Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Pena

 

  Primeiro Rodrigo Barbosa Alliance

 

  Segundo Ataide Rafael UGF

 

  Terceiro Rafael Porto Mestre Wilson

 

  Terceiro Tiago Rabelo Art Combat

 

  Leve

 

  Primeiro Alaye Roberto Winner

 

  Segundo Patrick Magalhaes Brasa

 

  Terceiro Rafael Pereira Gordo JJ

 

  Terceiro Bruno Jussiman Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Médio

 

  Primeiro Eduardo Pachu Gordo JJ

 

  Segundo Alessandro Araujo Gracie Barra

 

  Terceiro Marcus Filipe Paulo Filho

 

  Terceiro Felipe Tavares Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Meio Pesado

 

  Primeiro Mauricio Guerra De La Riva

 

  Segundo Andre Luiz Brasa

 

  Terceiro Gabriel Gonçalves Gracie Humaita

 

  Terceiro Jonas Petrucio Evolução Jiu -Jitsu

 

  Pesado

 

  Primeiro Kaggi Jr. Leão Dourado

 

  Segundo Jansill Jr. Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Terceiro Rafael Souza UGF

 

  Terceiro Alandrex da Silva Gracie Humaita

 

  Super Pesado

 

  Primeiro Antonio Soares Brazilian Fight

 

  Segundo Victor Luiz Carlos Henrique

 

  Terceiro Rodriogo Freitas Evolução Jiu -Jitsu

 

  Terceiro Henrique Maciel Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Pesadíssimo

 

  Primeiro Cicero Ranilson Gracie Barra Pitbull

 

  Segundo Marcelo Gomes Carlson Gracie Team

 

  Terceiro Diogo de Sarto Gracie Barra Caveirinha

 

  Terceiro Jorge Soares Brazilian Fight

 

  Azul Adulto Feminino

 

  Pena

 

  Primeiro Ivaneine Teixeira Brazilian Top Team

 

  Segundo Julia Paes Brazilian Top Team

 

  Terceiro Tanny Cardoso Evolução Jiu -Jitsu

 

  Terceiro Tassia Nanessa Clube Ferroviário

 

  Meio Pesado

 

  Primeiro Priscila Souza Gracie Humaita

 

  Segundo Priscila Menegine Brazilian Top Team