Brazilian Nationals Jiu-Jitsu Championship 1998 – Results

Faixa Amarela – 4 anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Leonardo Santos Laerte Barcelos

LEVE

1-Rodrigo Chueke G.Barra / Gávea
2-Carlos Tomas G.Barra / Gávea

MEDIO

1-Lucas Biochini G.Barra / Gávea
2-Antonio austo Gávea

MEIO-PESADO

1-Yago Mascarenhas G.Humaitá/Iate

Faixa Amarela – 5 anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PENA

1-João Felipe Alliance
2-João Pedro Moreira L.Carlos

LEVE

1-Breno Ecard L.Carlos
2-Daniel Gonzales L.Carlos
3-Pedro Vasconcelos N.União
3-Guilherme Fraga G. Barra/Gávea

MEDIO

1-Rodrigo Freitas UGF
2-Arthur Souto G.Humaitá /IATE

Faixa Amarela – 6 anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PENA

1-Renan Moraes G.Humaitá/Iate
2-Ricardo Viana G.Humaitá/Iate
3-Lucas Nascimento N. União

LEVE

1-Yago Espindola L.Carlos
2-Lucas Feith G.Barra/Gávea
3-Peter Lázaro Gracie Iate
3-Bruno Jucar Gracie Iate

MEDIO

1-Ermínio Neto L. Carlos
2-Maicon André Nova União
3-Leonardo Aersino Gracie Iate
3-João Felipe G.Barra/Gávea

MEIO-PESADO

1-Frederico Arruda G.Humaitá /IATE

Faixa Amarela – 7 anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PENA

1-Daniel Oliveira UGF
2-Rafael Lopes N. União
3-Leandro Rangel N.União
3-Frederico Perreira G.Barra/Gávea

LEVE

1-Felipe Freitas UGF
2-José Olinípio N. União
3-Juvenal júnior N. União
3-Bruno Baião G.Barra /Gávea

MEDIO

1-Thiago Calixto Eduardo Ribeiro
2-Pablo Gregório Laerte Barcelos
3-Thiago Beline Liboni J-J

MEIO-PESADO

1- Jorge Mendes UGF
2-Pedro Guimarães N.União
3-Hugo Souto G.Humaitá/Iate
3-João Pedro Falcão G.Barra /Gávea

PESADO

1-Antônio Leles G.Barra /Gávea

Pesadíssimo

1-João Velor G.Humaitá /Iate
2-Lucas Figueredo Aliance

Faixa Amarela – 8 anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Renato Pelusio G. Barra/Gávea

PENA

1-Felipe Cardoso UGF
2-Eduardo Delfino G.Barra /Gávea

LEVE

1-Felipe Oliveira Laerte Barcelos
2-Alfredo coelho Laerte Barcelos
3-Matheus Ecard L.Carlos
3-Renato Pedroso Jorge pereira

MEDIO

1-Mizael Nascimento Rilion Gracie
2-Rafael Causavara G.Humaitá/Iate
3-Leonardo Mendes Nova União
3-Daniel Roela Laerte barcelos

MEIO-PESADO

1-Pedro Henrique N.União
2-Rafael Almeida Laerte Barcelos

PESADO

1-Rodrigo Rassau Alliance
2-João de Sá Alliance

SUPER-PESADO

1-Ricardo Gonzales G.Humaitá
2-Rodrigo Brás G.Barra/Gávea

Pesadíssimo

1-Jonatan Baltazar UGF
2-Henrique Mafra Alliance

Faixa Amarela – 9 anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Paulo Nascimento L. Carlos
2-Fábio Chaves Laerte Barcelos

PENA

1-Edima Deslefani No Rules
2-Ivan Taylor G.Barra / Gávea
3-Rafael Rocha G.Barra / Gávea
3-Marlon Tadeu Equipe PH

LEVE

1-Ramon Mendes Nova União
2-Fernando Silva Equipe PH
3-Bruno Lopes Liboni J-J
3-Felipe de Oliveira UGF

MEDIO

1-Caio Panain Alliance
2-Luis Gustavo Nova União
3-Lucas Losi UGF
3-Roberto Moura G.Barra / Gávea

MEIO-PESADO

1-Diogo Pacheco Alliance
2-Gustavo Minga Alliance
3-Sérgio Júnior UGF
3-Ricardo Avila Beto Ferrão

PESADO

1-Rafael Evaristo Liboni J-J
2-Gabriel Slomp G.Barra / Gávea
3-Bruno Cantuara G.Humaitá/Iate
3-Richard Alves UGF

Pesadíssimo

1-Rafael Serqueira Laerte Barcelos
2-Hélio Siqueira G.Barra / Gávea
3-Ronan Reis Laerte Barcelos

Faixa Amarela – 10 anos

PESO

ATLETA

ESTADO

GALO

1-Fábio Roberto Laerte Barcelos

PLUMA

1-Hugo Charles Equipe PH
2-Tácio Alves N.União
3-Felipe Guimarães N. União

PENA

1-Marcus Vinícius L.Carlos
2-Glauco Vieira Equipe PH
3-Diogo Mendes Laerte Barcelos
3-André Coutinho G. Barra/Gávea

LEVE

1-Vinícius Marinho UGF
2-Igor Coimbra Laerte Barcelos
3-Bruno Correa G. Barra/Gávea
3-André Siufus G. Barra/Gávea

MEDIO

1- Kayron Gracie G. Barra /Gávea
2-Lucas de Oliveira G.Humaitá /Iate
3-Felipe Percebe Alliance
3-Norton Neto Laerte Barcelos

MEIO-PESADO

1-Felipe Lessa N. União
2-Leonardo Simões N. União
3-Luis Crisauto N. União Campos
3-Roberto Nascimento N. União Campos

PESADO

1-Bruno Delvivo Laerte Barcelos
2-Pedro Paulo Equipe PH

SUPER-PESADO

1-André Schuab G.Barra/Gávea
2-Leonardo Santos J.Pereira

Pesadíssimo

1-Willian Rafael Laerte Barcelos
2-Felipe Alonso Alliance

FAIXA AMARELA – 11 ANOS

PESO

ATLETA

ACADEMIA

PLUMA

1-Paulo Roberto L. Carlos

PENA

1-Philipe Freitas Equipe PH
2-Danilo Correa Liboni J-J
3-Alex Froes UGF
3-Diego Lopes UGF

LEVE

1-José Lúcio G.Humaitá /Iate
2-Renato Baia G.Barra/Gávea
3-Thiago Arruda Beto Ferrão
3-Rubens Arruda G. Humaitá/Iate

MEDIO

1-Alexandre Goldenbergh Alliance
2-Pedro Cepas

MEIO-PESADO

1-Marcos Matheus Nova União
2-Lucas valente G.Barra /Gávea

PESADO

1-Thiago Antonio N.União
2-Caio Henrique N.União
3-Bruno Salomão N.União Campos

SUPER-PESADO

1-Diego Luis N.União
2-Marcos Vinicius N.União
3-Felipe Romano N.União Campos
3-Fábio Rangel N.União Campos
PESADISSIMO 1-Salomão Ribeiro G.Barra /Gávea
2-Alexandre Praxedes Laerte Barcelos

Faixa Amarela – 12 Anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Rodrigo Gomes N.União
2-Ronns Gracie G.Barra /Gávea

PLUMA

1-Luis Felipe L.Carlos
2-Bernardo Lima Crésio De Souza
3-Alexandre Vearia Beto Ferrão
3-Rafael Souza N.União

PENA

1-Bernardo Cabral G.Humaitá /Iate
2-Igor Albuquerque G.Barra / Gávea

LEVE

1-Anderson Pereira N.União
2-Omar Rinaldi Almir Ribeiro
3-Kiron Gracie G.Barra /Gávea
3-Cristiano Oliveira G. Barra/Iate

MEDIO

1-Luciano Martins UGF
2-Willians Rocha Forma Fit
3-Alexander Oliveira Beto Ferrão
3-Gregório Duvivier G.Barra /Gávea

MEIO-PESADO

1-Carlos Júnior UGF

PESADO

1-Lucas Mota G.Humaitá/Iate
2-Rodrigo Maia Alliance
3-Leonardo Silva Infight

SUPER-PESADO

1-Francisco de Assis N. União

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Itael Oliveira UGF
2-Thiago Pereira N. União
3-Carlos Capri G.Barra/Gávea
3-Bruno Panzer Alliance

Faixa Laranja – 11 Anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Renny Dias L.carlos

PENA

1-Raoni Barcelos Laerte Barcelos

LEVE

1-Felipe Marinho UGF

MEDIO

1-André Barbedo Laerte

MEIO-PESADO

1-Arthur Belize Alliance

Faixa Laranja – 12 Anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

LEVE

1-Roger Vidal Rillion Gracie

MEDIO

1-Pedro Job D’Castro/Maquil

PESADO

1-Igor Carvalho Laerte Barcelos

 

Faixa Amarela – 13 Anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Bernardo Henrique U. Niterói
2-Ronald N . União
3-Josias silva Infight
3-Rafael Albuquerque G. Barra/Gávea

PLUMA

1-Thiago Losi UGF
2-Heydrian Amaral Castro e Silva
3-Rafael Passos UGf

PENA

1-Leonardo Ribeiro Cia Gaúcha
2-Luís Antônio UGF
3-Diogo Ferreira West Team
3-Cristian Uflacker G.Barra/Gávea

LEVE

1-Rickson Breda Breda
2-Bruno Rangel Towanda J-J
3-Luis Eduardo UGF
3-Hélio Ricardo N.União

MEDIO

1-Eduardo Teixeira G.Barra /Gávea
2-Magdiel Marinho UGF
3-Tacian Humpherys Alliance
3-José Eduardo N.União

MEIO-PESADO

1-Jorge Junior Alliance
2-Paulo Augusto G.Barra /Gávea
3-Leonardo Oliveira Pereira
3-Lucas Raniel Cia Gaúcha

PESADO

1-Ricardo Trevisan UGF
2-Leonardo Santana G.Barra / Gávea
3-Tiago Gomes Pereira
3-Micel Araújo Strauch

SUPER-PESADO

1-Leonardo Correa Condor
2-Daniel Brandão G.Humaitá/Iate

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Antonio Raposo G. Barra/Gávea
2-Bruno Vasconcelos Carlson
3-Luis Gustavo Lima Allliance
3-Pedro Maia UGF

 

Faixa Laranja – 13 anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Gabriel Rainho Laerte Barcelos
2-Diego Melo Laerte Barcelos

PENA

1-Claudecir Evaristo West Team
2-Ciro Augusto N.União

LEVE

1-Vitor Ferras UGF
2-Pedro Neves UGF

MEDIO

1-Pedro Vidal Rilion Gracie
2-Patrick Bulles Gracie Ipanema
3-João Gabriel G.Barra/Gávea
3-Thiago Gonzaga Laerte

SUPER-PESADO

1-Rafael Amaral Monir

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Diego Carvalho Laerte Barcelos

 

Faixa Verde – 13 Anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PESADO

1-Eduardo Pessoa N.União

 

Faixa Amarela – 14 Anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Rafael Duarte N.União
2-BRUNO POLES UGF
3-Luís Cardoso UGF
3-Frederico Augusto Almir Ribeiro

PENA

1-Antonio Carlos Laerte
2-Welligton Pessoa UGF
3-Rafael Vivas G.Barra /Gávea
3-Paulo Sérgio N.união

LEVE

1-thiago Tavares Alliance
2-Rafael Maes Rilion Gracie
3-Alex Silva N.União
3-Patrick Carvalho Fabio Gurgel

MEDIO

1-Anastácio Gomes G.Barra/Gávea
2-Pedro Henrique Carlson G.J.F
3-Antonio Soares N.União
3-Rafael Capola Brasilian Fight

MEIO-PESADO

1-Henrique Levandowsky Alliance
2-Leandro Souza Alliance
3-Ian Nóbrega B.Ferrão/Comary
3-José Augusto G.Barra /Gávea

PESADO

1-Roger dos Santos Pitbull
2-Vinícius Morgado Infiht
3-Philipe Barbosa G.Barra/Gávea
3-Stefano Guimarães Rilion Gracie

SUPER-PESADO

1-Vitor Maurício G.Barra/Gávea
2-João Melo UGF
3-Marcos Felipe G.Humaitá/Iate
3-Bruno Muniz G.Humaitá/Iate

PESADÍSSIMO

1 Walter David I.Castro Silva
2-Carlos Diego Equilíbrio SP
3-Leonardo Fernandes Nielsen/Caruso
3-Eduardo Rocha Carlos Augusto

 

Faixa Laranja – 14 Anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Fábio Lima Osvaldo Alves
2-Leonardo de Castro Contra Tempo

PENA

1-André Duces Varlson Gracie
2-Guilherma Oliveira UGF

LEVE

1-Plínio Sena Staruch

MEDIO

1-Marcos Lopes UGF

MEIO-PESADO

1-Antonio Clevelari Liboni
2-Rafael Ruela Laerte Barcelos

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Eliseu Pereira UGF
2-José Henrique Equilíbrio SP
3-Felipe Matos Liboni

 

Verde – 14 Anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

MEIO-PESADO

1-Rafael Trota Paulo Coelho

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Danilo Dourado Roberto Lage

 

Faixa Amarela – 15 Anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Rafael Veloso UGF
2-Vitor Santana N.União
3-Carlos Leal N.Uniao
3-Carlos César Delariva

PLUMA

1-Tiago De Jesus N.União

PENA

1-Celso Venâncio G.Barra/Gávea
2-Luiz Eduardo Pereira Almir Ribeiro
3-Diogo Vascocelos Alliance
3-Leandro Luna UGF

LEVE

1-Alan Silveira N.União
2-Luis Fernando Pitbull
3-João Garrido F.Albuquerque
3-Leonardo agra UGF

MEDIO

1-Angelus N.União
2-Fernando sales N.União
3-Jeferson Jesus Strauch
3-Leonardo Freitas UGF

MEIO-PESADO

1-Glauber Figueroa G.Humaita/Gávea
2-Pedro Augusto Carlson Gracie
3-Daniel Rocha UGF
3-João Eduardo G.Humaitá

PESADO

1-Guilherme Figueiredo UGF/N.Geração
2-Tarcis Hunfries Alliance
3-Mauro Maluf Aliance
3-Paulo Barrau UGF

SUPER-PESADO

1-Felipe Varela G.Humaitá/IATE
2-Leonardo Rodrigues ( INFIGHT ) Rogério Poggio
3-Eduardo Vasconcelos Carlson Gracie
3-Pedro Henrique G.Barra/Gávea

PESADÍSSIMO

1-João Uchoa G.Barra/Gávea
2-Vinícius Machado Alliance
3-Rodrigo Almeida Edu. Ribeiro
3-Ramom Rosa Almir Ribeiro

 

Laranja – 15 Anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Diogo Araújo Laerte Barcelos

LEVE

1-Leonardo Steleti UGF
2-Leandro Martins Alliance
3-Leandro Passos Edu.Ribeiro
3-João Alfredo UGF

MEDIO

1-Leonardo Peçanha U.Niteroi
2-Diego Correa G. Humaitá/Iate
3-Pedro Vieira G.Humaitá /Iate
3-Alex Brito UGF

MEIO-PESADO

1-Jordan Almeida Laerte Barcelos
2-Flávio Gonçalves Carlos Augusto
3-Alan Araújo G.Humaitá
3-Rafael Moraes UGF

PESADO

1-Milen G.Barra/Gávea
2-Vinícius Santiago G.Barra/Gávea
3-Thiago Souza Infight
3-Erick Nunião

SUPER-PESADO

1-Henrique Santana Gracie Ipanema
2-Rafael Santos Carlos Augusto
3-Daniel Carlos N.União
3-Rafhael Romano G.Barra /Gávea

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Patrick Maximiano N.União
2-Gustavo Romão Bolão J-J
3-Rafael Torres Cia Gaúcha
3-Daniel Sherman N.União

 

Verde – 15 Anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Márcio dos santos Infight

PENA

1-Claudemir Jr. Oswaldo Alves

MEDIO

1-Davi Said Roberto Lage

MEIO-PESADO

1-Gustavo Kesseler Apam

PESADO

1-Michel Abumrad Jorge Pereira
2-Pedro Galvão Infight
3-Rudi Leite Strauch

SUPER-PESADO

1-Rafael Palumbo West team
2-Fabrício Pantera Carlson Gracie
3-Diego Braga Paulo Coelho
3-runo Lima Carlos Augusta

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Luis Antonio UGF
2-Elder Eliz Roberto Lage
3-Radha Duarte Infight
3-Victor Oliveira Carlson Gracie

 

Faixa Amarela – 5 ANOS FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PENA

1-Júlia Jenovesi Alliance

 

Faixa Amarela – 6 Anos Feminino

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

MEDIO

1-Júlia Caetano G.Humaitá/Iate
2-Maria Moreira L.Carlos

MEIO-PESADO

1-Laura Barreto L. Carlos

 

Faixa Amarela – 8 Anos

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

MEDIO

1-Carolina Iglesia G.Humaitá /Iate
2-Beatriz Mesquita Equipe PH

 

Faixa Amarela – 9 Anos Feminino

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Bruna de Abreu Beto Ferr/Comary

PENA

1-Juliana Macedo Beto Ferrão
2-Manoela Fontes Laerte Barcelos

LEVE

1-Fernanda Oliveira Alliance

MEDIO

1-Bianca Delvico Laerte Barcelos
2-Tatiana Romano N.União

PESADO

1-Monique Correa Liboni

 

Faixa Amarela – 10 Anos Feminino

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Dailane Oliveira N.União
2-Micaela Gomes

BetoFerr/Comary

LEVE

1-Natasha Carolina G.Humaitá /Iate

MEIO-PESADO

1-Luma Mota G.Humaitá/Iate

SUPER-PESADO

1-Daiane Oliveira N.União

 

Faixa Amarela – 11 Anos FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

LEVE

1-Carini Gowman BetoFerr/Comary

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Tharcia Cerqueira Edu Ribeiro

Faixa Amarela – 12 Anos FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

MEDIO

1-Monique Cunha UGF
2-Rafaela Ferrão BetoFerr/Comary

FAIXA AMARELA – 13 ANOS FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PENA

1-Bianca Pereira UGF

LEVE

1-Kyra Gracie Guimarães G.Barra/Gávea

MEDIO

1-Ivanaires Teixeira Laerte Barcelos

MEIO-PESADO

1-Gracie Duarte Nova União

PESADO

1-Paula Silva Alliance

SUPER-PESADO

1-Andréia Endy Gracie Ipanema

 

FAIXA LARANJA –13 ANOS FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Livia Sena Strauch

LEVE

1-Ana Carolina

MEDIO

1-Bianca Marins

PESADO

1-Michele Silva

 

FAIXA VERDE – 14 ANOS FEMININO

ATLETA

Academia

LEVE

1-Juliana Gonçalves Osvaldo Alves

PESADO

1-Alessandra da Sliva Osvaldo Alves

FAIXA AMARELA- 14 ANOS FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Vanessa de Lima Laerte Barcelos
2-Célia Melo UGF

PENA

1-Danuza Fiqueira Nova União

LEVE

1-Suelen Marcolino Pitbull
2-Rita de Cássia G.Humaita/Iate
3-Carla Medeiros Nova União

MEDIO

1-Isabela de Araújo Laerte Barcelos

MEIO-PESADO

1-Adriana Sirvo UGF

PESADO

1-Debora Maria

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Taissa Azevedo Laerte Barcelos

 

FAIXA AMARELA – 15 ANOS FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PENA

1-Thais Carvalho Infight

LEVE

1-Ana Paula UGF
2-Natasha Moraes Alliance

MEDIO

1-Daniel Rabanaque N.União

MEIO-PESADO

1-Marisoe N.União
2-Flávia Correa Bolão J-J
3-Juliana Brazilian Fight

PESADO

1-Marcela Souza UGF

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Cinara Vieira Infight

FAIXA AZUL JUVENIL-16 ANOS FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Franciane Moura UGF

PENA

1-Kotomi BetoFerr/Comary

LEVE

1-Mariana Vieira N.União
2-Flávio Drago Alliance
3-Marcele Alves B.Ferrão/Comary

MEDIO

1-Nádia Mello UGF
2-Denise Rosa Roberto Lage
3-Vanessa Alliance

MEIO-PESADO

1-Valesca Cristina Brazilian Fight
2-Gleisiane Lopes Ed.Ribeiro
3-Amanda Raposo N.União

SUPER-PESADO

1-Luana Mendes Bering J-J

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Julina Medeiros Carlos Henrique

ABSOLUTO

1-Nadia Melo UGF
2-Juliana Medeiros Carlos henrique
3-Luana Mendes Bering J-J
3-Flávia Drago Alliance

FAIXA AZUL JUVENIL – 17 ANOS FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PENA

1-Kisley da Silva N.União Manaus

LEVE

1-Elen Mardino Pitbull

MEDIO

1-Kelly Magalhães Alliance
2-Paula Gaspary G.Barra
3-Fernanda Lima Pitbull
3-Cristiane coelho Brites Family

SUPER-PESADO

1-Andressa César UGF

ABSOLUTO

1-Silvana Abreu Alliance
2-Kelly Magalhães Alliance
3-Cristiane Coelho The B. Family

FAIXA AZUL – ADULTO FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Janaína Faimbaum De La Riva
2-Raquel Pessanha N.União

PLUMA

1-Elana Pessanha N.União
2-Rosiane Vieira UGF
3-Giselle Bastos UGF
3-Adriana Pinto Infight

PENA

1-Viviane Caixeta UGF
2-Graziele Veloso Hérc.Adrenalina
3-Lívia Correa The B. Family
3-Angélica Vieira N.União

LEVE

1-Thatiana Longuinini Alliance
2-Anália Brizuela Alliance
3-Daniele da Capela Laerte Barcelos
3-Anete Quadros Fernando C.AABB

MEDIO

1-Nicole Amorim Osvaldo Alves
2-Milene Maciel Alliance
3-Tatiana Silva Alliance
3-Roberta Lopes Infight

MEIO-PESADO

1-Ana Binsztok Carlson Gracie
2-Carla Albuquerque Contra Tempo
3-Andréia Barrata Alliance

PESADO

1-Elisabete Mello UGF

ABSOLUTO

1-Analia Brizuela Alliance
2-Tatiana Toquinini Alliance
3-Karla Pinheiro Roberto Lage
3-Elisabete Mello UGF

FAIXA ROXA- ADULTO FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Cleonara Oliveira UGF
2-Luciana Neder Carlson Gracie
3-Camila Guimarães Gracie Humaitá

PENA

1-Letícia Ribeiro G.Humaitá
2-Fabíola Monteiro Manimal Family
3-Sheila Viviane Infight

LEVE

1-Alessandra Oliveira (thola) Alliance
2-Mariana Coelho Osvaldo Alves

MEDIO

1-Daniele Mansour Alliance

MEIO-PESADO

1-Ester Alunsur Osvaldo Alves

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Cristiane Barreto West Team

ABSOLUTO

1-Alessandra Oliveira (thola) Alliance
2-Daniele Mansour Alliance
3-Cristiane Barreto West Team
3-Mariana Coelho Osvaldo Alves

FAIXA MARROM – ADULTO FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PENA

1-Fenanda Bastos UGF

LEVE

1-Alessandra Vieira Dojo
2-Janaína Ventura Manimal Family

MEDIO

1-Patrícia Hing UGF

ABSOLUTO

1-Patrícia Hing UGF

FAIXA PRETA – ADULTO FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Patrícia Lage Roberto Lage SP

ABSOLUTO

1-Patrícia Lage Roberto Lage SP

FAIXA ROXA- ADULTO SENIOR FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Elizabeth Senna Strauch

FAIXA AZUL-JUVENIL 16 ANOS

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Carlos Eduardo Laerte Barcelos
2-Daniel Moreno Fabrício

PLUMA

1-Tainá Fernandes De La Riva
2-Elder Mendes De La Riva
3-Gabriel Silva Hér. Adrenalina

PENA

1-Fabiano Souza Pereira
2-Diogo Arruda BetoFerr/Comary
3-Diego Pinheiro Osvaldo Alves
3-Fábio Januário Gracie Barra

LEVE

1-Glauber Almeida Orlando Sar
2-Marcelino Freitas N.União
3-Calvin Jr. UGF
3-Henrique Gama Filho UGF

MEDIO

1-Tiago Fernandes N.União
2-Diego Saraiva N.União Campos
3-Sérgio Lourenço G.Humaitá/Iate
3-Demian Temponi Carlson Gracie

MEIO-PESADO

1-Rafael Castelo Aliance
2-Luis Eduardo EQ
3-Rafael Bullo G.Barra
3-André Cabral Paulo Coelho

PESADO

1-Ronaldo Santos UGF
2-Bruno Matias Alliance
3-Rodrigo Andrade Equilíbrio SP
3-Flávio Luis Welton Ribeiro

SUPER-PESADO

1-Rafael Pedrosa Crésio De Souza
2-Rafael Shimano Alliance
3-Felipe Machado Allince
3-Diogo Castro Brazil. Fight

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Danilo Pereira G.Barra
2-Elcius Botelho Manimal Family
3-Nilson Gusti G.Barra Es
3-Adriano Pereira Equilíbrio SP

ABSOLUTO

1-Tiago Fernandes N.União
2-Ian Romero Godoi/Macaco
3-Ronald Santos UGF
3-Rafael Castelo Alliance

 

FAIXA AZUL JUVENIL – 17 ANOS

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Alison Melo Nova União
2-Hudson Rocha Carlson Gracie

PLUMA

1-Rafael Barros N.União
2-Carlos Inácio N.União
3-Marcos Vinícius Brites Family
3-Deivi Fonseca N.União Campos

PENA

1-Oduvaldo Cardoso Fabrício
2-Bruno Pereira N.União
3-Rafael Moura UGF
3-Bruno Nahon UGF

LEVE

1-Rafael Ramos Gracie Barra
2-João Rangel Gracie Barra
3-Pedro Lago Alliance
3-Rahan Santos Equipe 3

MEDIO

1-João Júnior G.Humaitá/Iate
2-Bernardo Fucks G.Humaitá /Iate
3-Carlos Alejandro Gracie Barra
3-Fernando Moura Fábio Gurgel

MEIO-PESADO

1-Eduardo Cavalcante UGF
2-Neilton Barbosa Infight
3-Jeferson conceição Alliance
3-Rafael Souza Gracie Recreio

PESADO

1-Gabriel Betto Orlando Saraiva
2-Felipe Equilíbrio SP
3-Fábio Santos Equilíbrio SP
3-Ricardo Marinho Edu.Ribeiro

SUPER-PESADO

1-Leandro Damião N.União
2-Rodrigo Rivera G.Humaitá /Iate
3-Luís Felipe Nagon UGF
3-Alberto César De La Riva

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Mauro Jorge Paolino Fern.Cruz AABB
2-Vitor Lopes Manimal Family
3-Alan Machado Alliance
3-Rafael Aleixo Equilíbrio SP

ABSOLUTO

1-Mauro jorge Paolino Fer.Cruz AABB
2-Marcelo Salazar N.União
3-Carlos Alejandro Gracie Barra
3-Ian Vanderstin Pitbull

 

FAIXA AZUL- ADULTO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Bruno Senna N.União
2-Fagner Castro De La Riva
3-Luiz Antonio Laerte Barcelos
3-Cristiano Alves Laerte Barcelos

PLUMA

1-Otávio Viana N.União
2-Marcos Joca Gracie Barra
3-Fábio Vieira Gracie Ilha
3-Márcio Maia UGF

PENA

1-Pedro Brandão Gracie Barra
2-Rodrigo Dan Alliance
3-Clauz Rodrigo Carlson Gracie
3-Rodrigo Magalhães Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

LEVE

1-Murilo Bezerra Infight
2-Carlos Perreira Cássio Cardoso
3-Carlos Eduardo Brites Family
3-Bernardo Bilwiler Gracie Barra

MEDIO

1-Gustavo Santos Gracie Barra
2-Marco Araújo Gracie Barra
3-André Passos N.União DF
3-Diogo Clemente G.Humaitá /Iate

MEIO-PESADO

1-Márcio da Cruz Gracie Barra
2-Luis Duarte Alliance
3-Vitor Pimenta Carlson Gracie
3-Gabriel Santos Carlson Gracie

PESADO

1-Paulo Nogueira Gracie Barra
2-Marcelo Azevedo Gracie Barra BH
3-Fábio Prado Carlson Gracie
3-Fábio Ribeiro Brites Family

SUPER-PESADO

1-Felipe Esteves Alliance
2-Carlos Eduardo Gracie Barra BH
3-Márcio Menezes UGF
3-Maximiliano Correa Sul JJ

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Paulo Flávio Gracie Barra
2-Cláudio Daniel Brites Family
3-Elzio Rosas Carlos Henrique
3-Fernando Antonio N.União

ABSOLUTO

1-Adalberto Júnior Sul JJ
2-José Cralos Amorim UGF
3-Antônio Rogério De La Riva
3-Bruno Ferreira Nielsen/Caruso

 

FAIXA AZUL-MASTER

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PENA

1-Almir Santos UGF
2-Guilherme Casron Carlos Henrique
3-Alcino Sibith Alliance Sul
3-Maurício Carvalho Bering JJ

LEVE

1-Eduardo Miranda Alliance
2-Luís Otávio Specterow
3-Marcelo Oliveira Infight
3-Claúdio Rocha Jorge Perreira

MEDIO

1-Claúdio Miraglia Gracie Barra BH
2-Mário Faria N.União
3-Marcelo Bóia Brites Family
3-Miguel Mucilo Sul JJ

MEIO-PESADO

1-Argeu Franca Aliance
2-Ivan Davi Léo D’ilha
3-Ebert Waterkemper At.Duplo/Tonic.
3-Paulo Maurício Brites Family

PESADO

1-Marcelo Rocha UGF
2-Aristides Garcia Hirai
3-Francisco Barbosa Osvaldo Alves
3-Oliver Leite Sul JJ

SUPER-PESADO

1-Getúlio Reis Araruama JJ

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Fernando shacur Osvaldo Alves

ABSOLUTO

1-Fernando Shacur Osvaldo Alves
2-Ebert Waterkemper At.Duplo/Tonic.
3-Getúlio Reis Araruama JJ
3-Maecelo Rocha UGF

 

FAIXA AZUL-SENIOR

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Hilton De Souza UGF

PENA

1-Carlos Alberto Katikan
2-Rubens Feitosa J.Perreira
3-George Richard Strauch
3-João Caetano Infight

LEVE

1-Antônio Kale At.Duplo/Tonic.
2-Joaquim Paulo C.Lutas Tanque

MEDIO

1-Carlos Augusto Dicarlus DF
2-Roberto Garcia Carlson Gracie
3-Manoel Romão G.Humaitá/Iate
3-José Roberto G. Humaitá/Iate

MEIO-PESADO

1-Felipe Gatti Sul JJ
2-Alvaro Sanches Brites. Family
3-Carlos Xavier Fabrício

PESADO

1-Sérgio Sirvo UGF

SUPER-PESADO

1-Eduardo da Silva Gracie Barra

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Jorge Amaral Strauch

ABSOLUTO

1-Felipe Gatti Sul JJ
2-Carlos Alberto Katikan
3-Ségio Sirvo UGF
3-Rubens Feitosa Jorge Perreira

 

FAIXA AZUL-SUPER SENIOR

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

LEVE

1-Marcos Avila Alliace

PESADO

1-Carlos Rocha Ataq.Duplo-tonc

ABSOLUTO

1-Carlos Alberto Rocha Ataq.Duplo-tonc

 

FAIXA ROXA – ADULTO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Andre de Gueto Carlson Gracie
2-Marcos Vinícios Gracie Impacto
3-Vinícius Pedrosa UGF
3-Bernardo Pitel N.União

PLUMA

1-Fredson Paixão Osvaldo Alves
2-Marcos Mello N.União
3-Daniel Beleza N.União Campos
3-Michel Pantoja Gracie Impacto

PENA

1-Gabriel Cardoso Alliance
2-José Augusto Osvaldo Alves
3-Márcio Carneiro UGF/N.Geração
3-Fábio Rocha Welton Ribeiro

LEVE

1-Alberto Paesler G.Humaitá/Iate
2-Rodrigo Branco Pitbull
3-Luis Coutinho UGF
3-Régis Lebre G.Humaitá/Iate

MEDIO

1-Vinícius Antunes Gracie Barra
2-Luís Gustavo Gracie Barra
3-Alexandre Mascarenhas Graie Barra/BH
3-Pedro Paranhos Gracie Humaitá

MEIO-PESADO

1-Gabriel Vella Gracie Barra
2-Flávio Almeida Gracie Barra
3-Rawilson Viegas The Brit.Family
3-Ricardo Arona Carlson Gracie

PESADO

1-Erick Wanderley Gracie Barra
2-Léo Silva Alliance
3-Everaldo Penco UGF
3-Pedro Alves G.Humaitá

SUPER-PESADO

1-Alexandre Dantas Dojo
2-Jorge Oliveira G.Barra
3-E. Pena De La Riva
3-Luciano Bandeira Equilíbrio

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Aurélio Fernandes N.União
2-Walter Pinto Apam
3-Giovani Veiga Osvaldo Alves
3-Alex Negão Carlson Gracie

ABSOLUTO

1-Alex Negão Carlson Gracie
2-Aurélio Fernandes N.União
3-Flávio Almeida Gracie Barra
3-Fernando Pontes Godoi/Macaco

 

FAIXA ROXA – MASTER

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

PLUMA

1-Lucio Henrique Dojo
2-Elielsen Salario Infight

PENA

1-Amauri Vicente Bolão J-J

LEVE

1-Renato Bezerra De La Riva
2-José Ricardo Salutar Bering
3-Naldo Cavalcante Welton Ribeiro
3-Marcos Gringo Carlson Gracie

MEDIO

1-Rogério Goulart Gracie SP
2-Sami Jonson Dojo
3-Paulo Jaques Fabrício
3-Orlando Araújo N.União

MEIO-PESADO

1-Olavo Abreu Carlson Gracie
2-Elieser Dutra The Brit.Family
3-Paulo Ségio Manimal Family
3-Leonardo Tapas Alliance

PESADO

1-Haroldo Fonseca N.União
2-Gutembergh Silva Andrade caeteen
3-Júlio Cesar N.União

SUPER-PESADO

1-Jorge Pinho Araruama J-J
2-Ricardo França Dojo

ABSOLUTO

1-Jorge Pinho Araruama
2-Elieser Dutra The Brit.Family
3-Haroldo Fonseca N.união
3-Rogério Goulart Gracie SP

FAIXA ROXA- SENIOR

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Marcos De Souza Edimilson Alves

PENA

1-Marcio Darlei UGF

LEVE

1-Marcio Da Fonseca G.Humaitá/Iate

MEDIO

1-Nelson Carlos Rocian Gracie
2-Eduardo Machado G.Humaitá/Iate
3-Ricardo Pitombo Alliance
3-Vitório Mendes Alliance

MEIO-PESADO

1-Carlos Alberto G.Humaitá/Iate

PESADO

1-Ricardo Araújo G.Humaitá/Iate

SUPER-PESADO

1-Luis Edmundo De La Riva

ABSOLUTO

1-Carlos Alberto G.Humaita/Iate
2-Ricardo Araújo G.humaitá/Iate
3-Mário Hosana Gracie Tijuca
3-Luis Edmundo De La Riva

 

FAIXA ROXA – SUPER-SENIOR

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

LEVE

1-Elbo Pinheiro Carlson Gracie

MEDIO

1-Carlos Alberto Salutar Bering

 

FAIXA MARROM – ADULTO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Daniel Cruz Gracie Barra
2-Sérgio torres N.uniào
3-Caio Filho Alliance
3-Marcelo Martins Carlson Gracie

PLUMA

1-Sandro Santiago Gracie Barra
2-Aparecido Faria N.União
3-Marcelo Ferreira Carlson Gracie
3-Robson Medeiros Pitbull

PENA

1-Eduardo Soares De La Riva
2-Jorge augusto UGF
3-Edson Diniz Infight
3-Rodrigo Antonio N.união

LEVE

1-Leonardo Santos N.União
2-Marcos Bello UGF
3-Gabriel Wilcok Cralson Gracie
3-Fernando Augusto Alliance

MEDIO

1-Renato Miragaia Gracie Barra
2-Vinícius Amaral Carlson Gracie
3-Jefferson Moura Carlos Augusto
3-Bruno Fernandes Gracie Barra

MEIO-PESADO

1-Daniel Cristoph UGF
2-Rodrigo Medeiros Alliance
3-Carlos Chermont Carlson Gracie
3-Cássio Werneck Bolão/tanque

PESADO

1-Paulo Filho Carlson Gracie
2-Marcel Ferreira Carlson Gracie
3-Júlio Mariano Godoi/Macaco
3-Alexandre Moura N.União

SUPER-PESADO

1-Claudio Moreno Alliance
2-Fausto Iglesias Carlson Gracie
3-Alexandre Baraúna De La Riva
3-Roberto Togi Godoi/Macaco

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Antonio Nogueira De La Riva
2-André Mendes Carlson Gracie
3-Philipe Lira Pitbull
3-José Mário Alliance

ABSOLUTO

1-Rodrigo Medeiros Alliance
2-André Mendes Carlson Gracie
3-Austragésilo Júnior Bolão/Tanque
3-Claudio Moreno Alliance

 

FAIXA PRETA – Adulto

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Marcelo Pereira Nova União
2-Hunderson De Oliveira Leão Dourado MG

PLUMA

1-Robson Moura Nova união
2-Vinicius Cruz Carlson Gracie
3-Jefferson Alvaro West Team
3-Luís Renato Gracie Humaita

PENA

1-Vitor Ribeiro Nova União
2-Fredson Alves G.Humaitá/Iate
3-Otávio Couto Alliance
3-Suian Queiroz Carlson Gracie

LEVE

1-Márcio Feitosa Gracie Barra
2-Marco Aurélio Carlson Gracie
3-César Rocha Carlson Gracie
3-Wander Braga Jorge Pereira

MEDIO

1-Leonardo Vieira Alliance
2-Paulo Guilhobel Jorge Pereira
3-Pedro Duarte Carlson Gracie
3-Antonio Shembri Gracie Barra

MEIO-PESADO

1-Saulo Ribeiro G. Humaitá/Iate
2-Murilo Rupp Carlson Gracie
3-José Marcelo Carlson Gracie

PESADO

1-Amaury Bitetti Carlson Gracie
2-Murilo Bustamante Carlson Gracie
3-Anderson Xavier Alliance
3-Leonardo Dalla Jorge Pereira

SUPER-PESADO

1-Renato Ferro Cralson Gracie
2-Péricles Laudier Alliance
3-Mauro Santos Gracie Barra

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Luiz Guilherme Jorge Pereira
2-Otávio Duarte Jorge Pereira
3-Rafael Carino Nova União
3-Mário Sucata Cralson Gracie

ABSOLUTO

1-Saulo Ribeiro G.Humaitá/Iate
2-Otávio Duarte Jorge Pereira
3-Eduardo Galvão Gracie Barra
3-José Mário Sperry Carlson Gracie