Brazilian Nationals Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2003 – Results

4 anos Faixa Amarela
Leve
Primeiro Gabriel Igor Rodrigues Master
5 anos Faixa Amarela
Pena
Primeiro Renan Crespo Carlson Gracie UGF
Leve
Primeiro Bernardo Mansur Kioto
Médio
Primeiro Alex Henrique Kioto
Segund João Vitor Costa Gordo JJ
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Rafael Ferreira Gracie Iate
6 anos Faixa Amarela
Pena
Primeiro João Paulo Alliance
Segund Rodrigo Lima Alliance
Terceiro Leonardo Nogueira Araruama JJ
Terceiro Cristiano de Souza Carlson Gracie UGF
Leve
Primeiro Raphael Garcia Carlson Gracie UGF
Segund Eduardo Peixoto Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Ueslei dos Santos Kioto
Terceiro Juan Teixo Carlson Gracie UGF SE
Médio
Primeiro João da Rocha Kioto
Segund Pedro Emanuel Kioto
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Pedro Henrique Couto Carlson Gracie UGF
Segund Victor Almeida Carlson Gracie UGF
Pesado
Primeiro Antonio Duarte Gracie Iate
Segund Gabriel Pizarro Kioto
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Manuel Henrique Kioto
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Gabriel Rebello Comary/Beto Ferrão
6 anos Faixa Amarela Feminino
Leve
Primeiro Sandra Fabianny Master
7 anos Faixa Amarela
Pluma
Primeiro Rennan Crisótomo de Moraes Comary/Beto Ferrão
Pena
Primeiro Lucas Mendes Gracie Barra
Segund Felipe Keraz Carlson Gracie UGF
Leve
Primeiro Gabriel Rego Alliance
Segund Rogerio Moreira Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Lenon Carvalho Equipe PH
Médio
Primeiro Rodrigo Vargas Carlson Gracie UGF
Segund Igor Gavioli Gracie Iate
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Giusepe Berni Kioto
Segund Artur da Silveira Kioto
Terceiro Gabriel Theodomides Gracie Iate
Terceiro Pedro Cunha Kioto Barra
Pesado
Primeiro Vinicius Santana ACAJJ
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Iago Saldanha Breda
Segund Stanley Barbosa Gordo JJ
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Paulo Vitor Lima Kioto
7 anos Faixa Amarela Feminino
Pena
Primeiro Gabriela Guarçoni Kioto
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Juliana Simões Gracie Iate
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Larissa Maia Carlson Gracie Team
8 anos Faixa Amarela
Pluma
Primeiro Leonardo Santos Gracie Barra
Pena
Primeiro Leandro Lima Gracie Barra/Osvaldo
Segund Cristiano de Melo Master
Terceiro Lucas Cassano Kioto
Terceiro Arthur Ciardulli Equipe PH
Leve
Primeiro Pedro Paulo Gavea JJ
Segund Matheus Ourino Alliance
Terceiro Denilson Reis Carlson Gracie UGF SE
Terceiro Jorge Sampaio Carlson Gracie UGF
Médio
Primeiro Matheus Nascimento Gracie Barra
Segund Caio Costa Gracie Barra
Terceiro Guilherme Cruz Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro André Lucas Gracie Iate
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Lucas Ricardo Kioto
Segund Pedro Montenegro Kioto
Pesado
Primeiro Lucas Coelho Strauch
Segund Ramiro Faria Araruama JJ
Terceiro Matheus Feitosa Gracie Barra
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Mateus Trigo Kioto
Segund Ronaldo Elias Carlson Gracie UGF
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Armando Soares Kioto
Segund Igor Duarte Gracie Barra
Terceiro Vitor Felix Kioto
Terceiro Lucas Ribeiro Gracie Barra BH
8 anos Faixa Amarela Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro Yasmin Araujo Gracie Tijuca
Pena
Primeiro Jacqueline Amorin Master
Segund Bianca Goulart CEMS
Médio
Primeiro Mariane Pinheiro Gracie Barra BH
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Thayanni Coimbra Gracie Barra
9 anos Faixa Amarela
Pluma
Primeiro Marcos Jr Equipe PH
Segund Gabriel Souza Gracie Tijuca
Pena
Primeiro Rafael Barbosa Gracie Barra
Segund Marcelo Renato Strauch
Terceiro Adame da Silva Master
Terceiro Thiago Panassol Gracie Barra
Leve
Primeiro Bruno Batista Gracie Barra/Osvaldo
Segund Tiago Raimundo Gracie Iate
Terceiro Murillo Negrelli Alliance
Terceiro Mauricio de Araujo Carlson Gracie UGF
Médio
Primeiro Gustavo Vulcano Carlson Gracie UGF
Segund Rufold Villar Gracie Iate
Terceiro Igor Von Adamovich Gracie Iate
Terceiro Heitor Filho Kioto
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Gigovan Arruda Carlson Gracie Team
Pesado
Primeiro Pedro Nery Kioto
Segund Otavio Cruz Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Yuri Carvalho Araruama JJ
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Matheus da Silva Geraldo Bernardes
Segund João Felipe Faria Araruama JJ
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Gabriel Yuri Kioto
9 anos Faixa Amarela Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro Wellen Moreira Master
Segund Camila Cavalcante Carlson Gracie UGF
Pena
Primeiro Beatriz Nascimento Gracie Barra
Segund Thalissa Thuodomis Gracie Iate
Médio
Primeiro Ingrid Freitas Gracie Barra
Segund Lilian Silva Gracie Tijuca
Terceiro Bruna Victor Kioto
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Giovana Berni Kioto
Pesado
Primeiro Caroline Soares Gracie Barra
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Viviane Papazian Carlson Gracie UGF
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Jéssica Crespo Carlson Gracie UGF
10 anos Faixa Amarela
Galo
Primeiro Marco Aurelio Carmo Carlson Gracie UGF
Pluma
Primeiro Marcos Ramos Brazilian Top Team
Pena
Primeiro Jose Ricardo Jr Carlson Gracie Team
Segund Carlos Eduardo Quintana Comary/Beto Ferrão
Terceiro Luis Fernando Equipe PH
Terceiro Thaylon Freitas Equipe PH
Leve
Primeiro Alvaro Tavares Equipe PH
Segund Breno Santos West Team
Terceiro Lucas Amorin Kioto
Terceiro Hudson Melo Master
Médio
Primeiro Felipe Garcia Carlson Gracie UGF
Segund Felipe Thury Kioto
Terceiro Bruno Correa Comary/Beto Ferrão
Terceiro Igor Navarra Araruama JJ
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Henrique Pereira Carlson Gracie Team
Segund Victor Werneck Crezio de Souza
Terceiro Rafael Ferreira Carlson Gracie UGF
Pesado
Primeiro Bernardo Mesquita Nova Geração UGF
Segund Lucas Mesquita Kioto
Terceiro Pedro Tarré Kioto
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Victor Onorio Carlson Gracie UGF
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Patrick Gaudio Carlson Gracie Team
Segund Andrey Faria Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Fernando Henrique Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Arthur Souto Gracie Iate
10 anos Faixa Amarela Feminino
Galo
Primeiro Jessica de Oliveira Master
Pluma
Primeiro Aldê dos Santos Master
Pena
Primeiro Lohane Zili Kioto
Segund Tamires Silva Breda
Leve
Primeiro Rafaela Barbosa Gracie Barra/Osvaldo
Médio
Primeiro Marcele Costa Kioto
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Roberta Pereira Breda
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Debora Ferreira Gracie Iate
Segund Isabela de Souza Gracie Tijuca
11 anos Faixa Amarela
Galo
Primeiro Marlon Batista Gracie Barra/Osvaldo
Segund Daniel Joni Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Marcos Ivson Equipe PH
Pluma
Primeiro Willison Moreira Master
Segund Vinicius Rodrigues Gavea JJ
Pena
Primeiro Diego Lopes Gracie Barra/Osvaldo
Segund Paulo Mauricio Gavea JJ
Terceiro Valdemir Soares Behring
Terceiro Cleyton Oliveira CEMS
Leve
Primeiro Yago Nanci Espindola Gracie Humaita
Médio
Primeiro Gregory Rodrigues Master
Segund Murico Ortega Alliance
Terceiro Guilherme Oliveira Gracie Barra BH
Terceiro Vitor Duarte ACAJJ
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Eduardo Clementino Equipe PH
Segund João Carlos Monteiro Kioto
Terceiro Tadeu Vinicius Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro João Henrique Carlson Gracie Team
Pesado
Primeiro Rafael Buzacarini Alliance
Segund Nylber Cerqueira Kioto
Terceiro Felipe Carvalho Gavea JJ
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Hector Alexandro Fabrício
Segund Felipe Augusto Mestre Wilson
Terceiro Angelo Posebom Alliance
Terceiro Petherson Cabral Araruama JJ
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Orlando Jr Equipe PH
Segund Paulo Gonçalves Mestre Wilson
Terceiro João Marcelo Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Otavio Augusto Gavea JJ
11 anos Faixa Amarela Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro Angela Carvalho Gracie Barra/Osvaldo
Pesado
Primeiro Giulia de Oliveira Gracie Humaita
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Natalie Cacella Strauch
Segund Eliara Rocha Alliance
12 anos Faixa Amarela
Galo
Primeiro Luciomar Carvalho Gracie Barra/Osvaldo
Segund Renato Venancio Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Diego Castro Alliance
Terceiro Alexandre Silva Alliance
Pluma
Primeiro Guilherme Araujo Gracie Barra/Osvaldo
Segund Rayfan Barbosa Gracie Barra/Osvaldo
Terceiro Bruno Oliveira Alliance
Terceiro Matheus Valerio Kioto
Pena
Primeiro Vitor Claudio Silva Behring
Segund Felipe Santos Gavea JJ
Terceiro Alessandro Delgado Fabrício
Terceiro Diego Castro Mestre Wilson
Leve
Primeiro Felipe Feitosa Gracie Barra
Segund Thiago Santos ACAJJ
Terceiro Roberto Souza Alliance
Terceiro Juan Farias Equipe PH
Médio
Primeiro João Gabriel Kioto
Segund Igor Soares Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Geovane Arruda Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Yuri Martins Carlson Gracie Team
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Sammy Moura Carlson Gracie UGF
Segund Rodrigo Custodio Alliance
Terceiro Alex Aleluia Gavea JJ
Pesado
Primeiro Diogo Ferraz Equipe PH
Segund Eduardo Oliveira Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Hugo de Souza Infight
Terceiro Diogo Simões Gracie Iate
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Daniel Thomaz Gracie Humaita
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Michel Saldanha Behring
Segund Renan Rocha Alliance
Terceiro Matheus Rosa Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Thiago Cunha Carlson Gracie Team
12 anos Faixa Amarela Feminino
Galo
Primeiro Stephanie Franca Lotus Club
Leve
Primeiro Thais Faria Araruama JJ
Segund Nicole Clardulli Equipe PH
Terceiro Manuella Senna Geraldo Bernardes
Terceiro Taynara Costa Gracie Humaita
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Tamilles da Silva Gracie Humaita
Pesado
Primeiro Beatriz Oliveira Gracie Humaita
Segund Gabriela Pinto Behring
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Claudia Rodrigues Alliance
Segund Camila Thury Kioto
13 anos Faixa Amarela
Galo
Primeiro Michael Douglas Alliance
Segund Albert Barroso Alliance
Terceiro Michel Lima Nova Geração UGF
Terceiro William Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Pluma
Primeiro Ivan de Aquino Marcelo Ferreira
Segund Jullison Dias Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Luis Posebom Alliance
Terceiro Carlos Motta Carlson Gracie Team
Pena
Primeiro Neilton Jr Equipe PH
Segund Leonardo Correa Behring
Terceiro Henri Soares Alliance
Terceiro Antonio Caldas Kioto
Médio
Primeiro Vitor Oliveira Gracie Humaita
Segund Miguel Magualhães Gavea JJ
Terceiro Diedro Leite Alliance
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Rafael Nogueira Behring
Segund Bernardo Hernandez Crezio de Souza
Terceiro Marcelus Tavares Kioto
Terceiro Renato Bento Gracie Iate
Pesado
Primeiro Jose Carlos Souza Araruama JJ
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Roberto Franco Nova Geração UGF
Segund Pedro Fanchini Isaias JJ
Terceiro Rafael da Silva Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Luis Augusto Osvaldo Alves
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Salney Gavioly Gracie Iate
Segund Victor Santos Carlson Gracie UGF
13 anos Faixa Amarela Feminino
Pena
Primeiro Magda Lima Alliance
Leve
Primeiro Tatiane Silva Alliance
Segund Jessica Santos Carlson Gracie Team
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Daniela de Souza Marcelo Ferreira
14 anos Faixa Amarela
Galo
Primeiro Paulo Nizoli Alliance
Pluma
Primeiro Luis Fernando Carlson Gracie UGF
Segund Fernando Burguemeister Mestre Wilson
Terceiro Rodrigo Badim Crezio de Souza
Terceiro Wallace Santos Carlson Gracie Team
Pena
Primeiro Washington Lima Carlson Gracie Team
Segund Bruno Reis Alliance
Terceiro Washington Pinto Mestre Wilson
Terceiro George Wilshon Carlson Gracie UGF
Leve
Primeiro Jean Vigilato Carlson Gracie UGF
Segund João Bosco Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Vitor Coelho Crezio de Souza
Terceiro Erick Torres Gracie Iate
Médio
Primeiro Felipe Fonseca UGF
Segund Paulo Roder Behring
Terceiro Bruno Freitas Nova Geração UGF
Terceiro Diego Barros Kioto
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Julio Couto Carlson Gracie UGF
Segund Rodrigo Amaral Kioto
Terceiro Felipe Rocha Crezio de Souza
Terceiro Leon Marques Carlson Gracie Team
Pesado
Primeiro Gustavo Valle Carlson Gracie UGF
Segund Bernardo Bandeira Fabrício
Terceiro Israel dos Santos Alliance
Terceiro Marlon Henrique Gracie Barra
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Estevão Faria Gordo JJ
Segund Benedito Neves Carlson Gracie UGF
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Luis Felipe Equipe PH
Segund Guilherme Coelho Marinho JJ
Terceiro Felipe Lopes Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Vinicius Marques Marcelo Ferreira
14 anos Faixa Amarela Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro Bruna Nascimeto Carlson Gracie Team
Pena
Primeiro Camila Bueno Araruama JJ
Segund Anique Nadai Marinho JJ
Leve
Primeiro Mirlaine Viana Alliance
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Amanda Furtado Breda
Pesado
Primeiro Roseana Farias Nova Geração UGF
Segund Israela Hermeto Carlson Gracie UGF
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Angelina Ondreta Carlson Gracie Team
Segund Grazielle de Oliveira Gracie Iate
15 anos Faixa Amarela
Galo
Primeiro Deivid Martins Carlson Gracie UGF
Pluma
Primeiro Eduardo Domingues CEMS
Segund Diego Santos Osvaldo Alves
Terceiro Marcelo Bento Gracie Iate
Pena
Primeiro Luis Fernando CEMS
Segund Iuri Maggi Crezio de Souza
Leve
Primeiro Gabriel Canuto Carlson Gracie UGF
Segund Ruric Castelo Branco Comary/Beto Ferrão
Terceiro Michel Tavares Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Bruno Elias Carlson Gracie UGF SE
Médio
Primeiro Ricardo Oliveira ACAJJ
Segund Gabriel Paixão CEMS
Terceiro Fernando Castro Marcelo Ferreira
Terceiro Diogo Camargo Behring
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Marx Urgal Gracie Barra
Segund Willian Nunes Marcelo Ferreira
Terceiro Fernando Augusto Crezio de Souza
Terceiro Daniel Moreira Crezio de Souza
Pesado
Primeiro Romeu Mendes Breda
Segund Luis Fernando Behring
Terceiro Marcos Fabio UGF
Terceiro Wallace Rofizur Carlson Gracie UGF
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Mario Albino CEMS
Segund Harrison Correa ACAJJ
Terceiro Ariel Rezende Crezio de Souza
Terceiro Bernardo Balesteiros Gavea JJ
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Leonardo Ribeiro Araruama JJ
Segund Ariel Barradas Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Leonardo Silva Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Bruno Madeira Peposo Team
15 anos Faixa Amarela Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro Leticia Pires Araruama JJ
Leve
Primeiro Thais Pinheiro Marcelo Ferreira
Médio
Primeiro Nathassha Costa Gracie Iate
11 anos Faixa Laranja
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Frederico Correa Behring
12 anos Faixa Laranja
Galo
Primeiro Gustavo Muniz Motta JJ
Pluma
Primeiro Bruno da Rocha Behring
Leve
Primeiro Bruno Evaristo Vandry BJJ
Médio
Primeiro Pablo Natan Gracie Barra AN
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Kaio da Conceição Vila Olímpica
13 anos Faixa Laranja
Galo
Primeiro Williams Moreira Master
Pluma
Primeiro Rogerio Barreto Gracie Barra
Leve
Primeiro Felipe Magalhães Nova Geração UGF
Médio
Primeiro Willian Santos Breda
Segund Nikolas Baroski Motta JJ
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Marlon Perfeito Gracie Humaita
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Vinicius Monteiro Gracie Iate
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Daniel Santos Gracie Barra
Segund Vinicius Turl Gracie Barra
13 anos Faixa Laranja Feminino
Leve
Primeiro Marina Evaristo Vila Olímpica
14 anos Faixa Laranja
Galo
Primeiro Ari Farias Master
Pluma
Primeiro João Pedro Master
Pena
Primeiro Jean Fileto Mestre Wilson
Segund Antonio Gomez Breda
Leve
Primeiro Pedro Alexandre Araruama JJ
Segund João Pedro Gavea JJ
Médio
Primeiro Fernando Silva Equipe PH
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Raphael Domingues Infight
Pesado
Primeiro Gabriel Santos Gracie Barra
Segund William Silva Lotus Club
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Nickolas França Lotus Club
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Thales Bandeira Infight
Segund Carlos Robson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team
15 anos Faixa Laranja
Pluma
Primeiro Renato Vasconcelos Brazilian Top Team
Pena
Primeiro Andre Silva Osvaldo Alves
Leve
Primeiro Gabriel Ataide Motta JJ
Médio
Primeiro Max Perfeito Gracie Humaita
Segund Thiago Costa Gracie Barra
Terceiro Bruno Santana UGF
Terceiro Yuri Vieira Nova Geração UGF
Pesado
Primeiro Kayron Gracie Gracie Barra
Segund Felipe Carvalho Infight
Terceiro Luis Venturino Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Marcelo Bruzzi Gracie Recreio
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Pedro Paulo Jr Pit
Segund Flavio Rocha Marinho JJ
Terceiro Junior Vicente Alliance
13 anos Faixa Verde Feminino
Médio
Primeiro Ana Carolina Vidal Carlson Gracie UGF
14 anos Faixa Verde
Pena
Primeiro Rafael Oliveira Alliance
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Douglas da Silva Alliance
Pesado
Primeiro Gabriel Figueiredo Carlson Gracie Team
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Gabriel Slomp Gavea JJ
15 anos Faixa Verde
Leve
Primeiro Jonata Bandeira Gracie Barra/Osvaldo
Segund Elton Barbosa Gracie Barra/Osvaldo
Meio-Pesado
Primeiro Diego Melo Carlson Gracie UGF
Segund Atan Silveira Gavea JJ
Terceiro Alex Bastos Gavea JJ
Pesado
Primeiro Roberto Nascimento Breda
Super-Pesado
Primeiro Carlos Henrique Gracie Barra
Segund Deni Rodrigues Carlson Gracie UGF
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro André Schuabe Gavea JJ
15 anos Faixa Verde Feminino
Leve
Primeiro Mayra Prado Mestre Wilson
Médio
Primeiro Ana Giulian Motta JJ
Segund Tamires Soares Gracie Barra
Faixa Azul Juvenil 16
Galo
Primeiro Diego Francisco Gracie Barra
Segundo Andre Vianna Gracie Barra/Osvaldo
Pluma
Primeiro Paulo Fernando Gracie Barra AN
Segundo Michel França Gracie Barra ES
Terceiro Henrique Ferreira CEMS
Pena
Primeiro Philipe Freitas Equipe PH
Segundo Raoni Barcelos Gracie Barra
Terceiro Adriano Carvalho Gávea JJ
Terceiro Ricardo Ruliere Nova Geração UGF
Leve
Primeiro Igor Coimbra Gracie Barra
Segundo Pedro Motta Caveirinha Team
Terceiro Leandro Salgado Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Mauricio Monjardim Marinho JJ
Medio
Primeiro Vinicius Soares Kioto
Segundo Miguel Contis Isaias JJ
Terceiro Vinicius Marinho Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Moises Alves Marinho JJ
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Gabriel Rocha Cia Paulista
Segundo Thiago Azevedo Lotus Club
Terceiro Luiz Rocha Aníbal
Terceiro Diego Egashira Isaias JJ
Pesado
Primeiro Marcos Magalhães Gracie Barra
Segundo Bernardo Augusto Crezio de Souza
Terceiro Leonardo Waquim Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro William Raphael Carlson Gracie UGF
Super Pesado
Primeiro Rafael Corrêa Breda
Segundo Leonardo Maciel Gracie Barra Pitbull
Terceiro Rafael Pimenta Kioto
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Antonio Neto Aníbal
Segundo Sebastião Felipe Kioto
Terceiro Muhamed Hauashi Alliance
Absoluto
Primeiro Antonio Neto Aníbal
Segundo Diego Egashira Isaias JJ
Terceiro Rafael Corrêa Breda
Terceiro Gabriel Rocha Cia Paulista

 

Faixa Azul Juvenil 17
Galo
Primeiro Bruno Malfarine Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Lucas Reis Motta JJ
Terceiro Fernando Almeida Crezio de Souza
Terceiro Francisco Chaves Nova Geração UGF
Pluma
Primeiro Caio Terra Master
Segundo Gabriel Nonato Kimura BH
Terceiro Diogo Evaristo Vila Olímpica
Terceiro Gabriel Edreira Athaíde Jr
Pena
Primeiro Vinicius Oliveira Breda
Segundo Renault Gonçalves Marinho JJ
Terceiro Leonardo Araújo Roleta JJ
Terceiro Cristiano Oliveira Nova Geração UGF
Leve
Primeiro Ari Damasceno Rocian Gracie
Segundo Rubens Calazans Osvaldo Alves
Terceiro Bruno Machado Breda
Terceiro Rodrigo Gaspar Breda
Medio
Primeiro José Marques Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Leonardo Salgado Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Vinicius Calazans Osvaldo Alves
Terceiro Henrique Rezende Pantera Negra
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Curitiba
Segundo Rodrigo Di Blazio Gracie Barra Pitbull
Terceiro Jackson Alves Gracie Barra
Terceiro Kleber Paulino Gracie Barra
Pesado
Primeiro Alan Regis Isaias JJ
Segundo Gustavo Abud Alliance
Terceiro Paulo Augusto Lontra Gracie Barra
Terceiro Diogo da Silva Fabrício
Super Pesado
Primeiro Alex Costa Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Paulo Roberto Breda
Terceiro Mauricio Vargas Isaias JJ
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Ricardo Evangelista Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Luis Pedro Franco Penteado
Terceiro Marcelo Kauffman Barbosa JJ
Absoluto
Primeiro Jose Marques Jr. Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Henrique Silva Pantera Negra
Terceiro Paulo Roberto Breda
Terceiro Williams Rocha Diojone JJ
Faixa Azul Adulto
Galo
Primeiro Rodrigo Xavier Gracie Barra
Segundo Uilham Medeiros Ipanema JJ Club
Terceiro Nicolai Kerr Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Rodrigo Casimiro Carlson Gracie UGF
Pluma
Primeiro Leon Amancio Master
Segundo Jader Ferreira Gracie Barra BH
Terceiro Bruno Martins Miéssimo
Terceiro Clauder Soares Master
Pena
Primeiro Otavio Ferreira Gracie Barra
Segundo Antonio Carlos Master
Terceiro Thiago Giovani Osvaldo Alves
Terceiro Alexandre Vasconcelos Caveirinha Team
Leve
Primeiro Redney Carvalho Gracie Barra
Segundo Rubens Pedrosa Infight
Terceiro Rafael Lopes Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Roberto Filho Infight
Medio
Primeiro Gustavo Junqueira Gracie Barra Pitbull
Segundo Fabiano Araujo Robbe JJ
Terceiro Fabricio Barbosa Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Gabriel Araujo do Carmo Gracie Recreio
Meio Pesado

] Primeiro Jose Junior Araruama JJ
Segundo Vitor Toledo Gracie Barra
Terceiro Vaszilis Kanelosz Gracie Recreio
Terceiro Francisco Horta Neto Gracie Curitiba
Pesado
Primeiro Cassio Barbosa Rostan Lacerda
Segundo Josimar Rodrigues Marinho JJ
Terceiro Rodrigo Figueiredo Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Oldemar Neto Carioca Brazilian JJ
Super Pesado
Primeiro Wagner S. Rodrigues Extreme Fighter
Segundo Carlos Frederico Kimura BH
Terceiro Fabio Arruda Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Pedro Luiz Godoi JJ Club
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Daniel Carvalho Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Carlos Augusto Marcelo Ferreira
Terceiro Jose Eduardo Carlos Henrique
Terceiro Gianclei Donizete Brigadeiro
Absoluto
Primeiro Wesley Leonardo Master
Segundo Marcelo Toledo Master Boca
Terceiro Tito Livio Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Augusto Cesar Gracie Barra BH
Faixa Roxa Adulto
Galo
Primeiro Samuel Braga Gracie Barra
Segundo Gabriel Moraes Monteiro
Terceiro Rafael Pizialli Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Felipe Latari Cia Paulista
Pluma
Primeiro Jose Aldo Jr MJNV Manaus
Segundo Anastácio Araujo Roleta JJ
Terceiro Bruno Barboza Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro Wilson Reis Godoi JJ Club
Pena
Primeiro Leonardo Leite Gracie Barra
Segundo Thiago Sampaio Castello Branco
Terceiro Taedes Mendonça Mestre Wilson
Terceiro Philipe Della Monica Caveirinha Team
Leve
Primeiro Rodrigo Vieira Tanque
Segundo Claudio Calazans Osvaldo Alves
Terceiro Lucas Alves Brazilian Top Team Sul
Terceiro João Gabriel Sobrinho Caveirinha Team
Medio
Primeiro Romulo Barral Gracie Barra
Segundo Roberto Franco A.O.A.
Terceiro Renan Coelho Gracie Humaita
Terceiro David Vieira Infight
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Leandro Rameh Gracie Barra
Segundo Gabriel Kitober Gracie Barra
Terceiro Matheus Maia Gracie Barra AN
Terceiro Caio Cury Godoi JJ Club
Pesado
Primeiro Roberto Camargo Gracie Barra AN
Segundo Vinicius Magalhães Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Claudio Janoti Master
Terceiro Anselmo Baldim Godoi JJ Club
Super Pesado
Primeiro Kleber Silvino Infight
Segundo Eduardo Toledo Osvaldo Alves
Terceiro Ricardo Feliciano Rocian Gracie
Terceiro Frederico Zaganelli Master
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Rodrigo Lira Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Herô Ramos Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Hugo Osorio A.O.A.
Terceiro Luiz Fernando Carlson Gracie UGF
Absoluto
Primeiro Alexandre Ferreira Gracie Barra AN
Segundo David Vieira Infight
Terceiro Gabriel Kitober Gracie Barra
Terceiro Vinicuis Magalhães Gracie Humaita
Faixa Marrom Adulto

Galo
Primeiro Geremias Maia Gracie Barra
Segundo Aldo Valente Gracie Barra
Terceiro Alvaro Borges Master
Pluma
Primeiro Leandro Martins Master
Segundo Andre Chaves Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Agno Junior Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Andre Nascimento Carlson Gracie UGF
Pena
Primeiro Gustavo Falciroli Godoi JJ Club
Segundo Wallace Luis Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Gabriel Cantanhede Athaíde Jr
Terceiro Marcos dos Santos Infight
Leve
Primeiro Jose Emilio Nova Geração UGF
Segundo Diego Asenjo Nova Geração UGF
Terceiro Tiago Gomes Alves Barbosa JJ
Terceiro Ebenezer Luiz Martins Castello Branco
Medio
Primeiro Luiz Flavio Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Anderson Luis Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Adriano Silva A.O.A.
Terceiro Marco Antonio Giudici Master
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Rodrigo Botti Master
Segundo Robert Drysdale Master
Terceiro Jorge Brito Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Orlando Andrade Alliance
Pesado
Primeiro Fernando Di Piero Alliance
Segundo Francisco Santoro Athaíde Jr
Terceiro Sidney Machado Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro Romulo Souza Brazilian Top Team
Super Pesado
Primeiro Sergio Santos Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Felipe Frank Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Wilson da Silva Comary/Beto Ferrão
Terceiro Antídio Neto Carlson Gracie UGF
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Gustavo Gussem Carlson Gracie Team
Segundo Fabio Ribeiro Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro Fernando Di Piero Alliance
Segundo Jorge Brito Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Rafael Mota Cia Paulista
Terceiro Antidio Neto Carlson Gracie UGF
Faixa Preta Adulto
Galo
Primeiro Daniel Moreno Fabrício
Segundo Luiz Antonio Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Alcenor Alves Master
Terceiro Takeo Tani Gracie Barra
Pluma
Primeiro Bibiano Fernandes Gracie Barra
Segundo Carlos Holanda Gracie Barra
Terceiro Alvaro Bobadilha Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Marcelo dos Santos Infight
Pena
Primeiro Fredson Paixão Gracie Barra
Segundo Fredson Alves Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Bernardo Otero Master
Terceiro Denilson Pimenta Carlson Gracie UGF
Leve
Primeiro Marcio Feitosa Gracie Barra
Segundo Alexandre Pimentel Nova Geração UGF
Terceiro Pedro Vianna Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Rafael Barbosa Brazilian Top Team
Medio
Primeiro Felipe Simão Gracie Barra
Segundo Adriano Ribeiro Gracie Barra
Terceiro Fabricio Camões Gracie Humaita
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Rodrigo Pinheiro Gracie Humaita
Segundo Delson Heleno Gracie Barra
Terceiro Marcelo Azevedo Gracie Barra BH
Terceiro Antonio Sergio Gracie Barra BH
Pesado
Primeiro Eduardo Teles Master
Segundo Austregesilo Jr Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Vinicius Antunes Gracie Barra BH
Terceiro Fabrine Ganheiros Gracie Barra
Super Pesado
Primeiro Roberto Tozi Godoi JJ Club
Segundo Vitor Viana Master
Terceiro Matheus Miranda Master
Terceiro Adriano Camolesi Godoi JJ Club
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Alex Santos Ipanema JJ Club
Absoluto
Primeiro Fernando Augusto Master
Segundo Roberto Tozi Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro Antonio Sergio Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Marcel Louzada Master

 

Faixa Azul Master
Pluma
Primeiro Claudney Elias de Souza Godoi JJ Club
Segundo Raimundo Almeida Alliance
Terceiro Sued dos Santos Gracie SP
Pena
Primeiro João Santos Gracie Humaita
Segundo Sebastião Cruz Gracie SP
Terceiro Marcelo Manso Infight
Leve
Primeiro Marcelo Freire Infight
Segundo Juliano Correa Gracie Barra
Terceiro Marcelo Rodela Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro Wanderson Souza Carlson Gracie UGF
Medio
Primeiro Fabio Tadeu Motta JJ
Segundo Marcelo Cunha Master
Terceiro Wilson Leda Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro Francisco Cesar Cia Paulista
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Ricardo Feijão Infight
Segundo Rogerio Bargas Liberi/Gracie Barra
Pesado
Primeiro João Batista CEMS
Segundo Klecius Vladmaker da Silva Kimura BH
Terceiro Gustavo Meira Caveirinha Team
Super Pesado
Primeiro Alexandre de Pinto Behring
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Alexandre Soares Crezio de Souza
Segundo Alexandre Ricardo Carlson Gracie UGF
Absoluto
Primeiro Rodrigo Dionizio Infight
Segundo Ricardo Feijão Infight
Terceiro Alexandre Soares Crezio de Souza
Terceiro Helderson Alves Peposo Team
Faixa Roxa Master
Galo
Primeiro Luiz Carlos Gaspar Equipe PH
Pluma
Primeiro Mario Costa De La Riva
Pena
Primeiro Frederico Frazão Fabrício
Segundo Esdras Neto Master
Terceiro Marcelo Alexander Gracie SP
Leve
Primeiro Rodrigo Motta Cia Paulista
Segundo Carlos Henrique Comary/Beto Ferrão
Terceiro Fabio Bule Master
Terceiro Pedro Goulart De La Riva
Medio
Primeiro Luciano Cebalho Master
Segundo Elvis Nunes A.O.A.
Terceiro Marcelo Lopes Gracie Barra BH
Terceiro Edson Santos A.O.A.
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Fernando Peloni Gracie SP
Segundo Otávio Fernandes Gracie Iate
Terceiro Alexandre Ell Godoi JJ Club
Pesado
Primeiro Fernando Cesar Infight
Segundo Ronaldo Assumpção Behring
Terceiro Cristiano Almeida Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Paulo Broilo Paulo Guimarães
Super Pesado
Primeiro Marcio Mecatti Godoi JJ Club
Segundo Claudio Felix Lotus Club
Terceiro Jairo Costa Prado Peposo Team
Terceiro Jose Eduardo Correa Lotus Club
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Joel Hecher Mestre Wilson
Segundo Carlos Frederico Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Osni Santana Brigadeiro
Absoluto
Primeiro Jose Eduardo Correa Lotus Club
Segundo Osni Santana Brigadeiro
Terceiro Claudio Felix Lotus Club
Terceiro Pedro Goulart De La Riva
Faixa Marrom Master
Pluma
Primeiro Laus Rocha Carlson Gracie UGF
Pena
Primeiro Fukuzumi Shinzuke Barbosa JJ
Segundo Fabio Oliveira Master
Terceiro Rodrigo Purri Kimura BH
Terceiro Luis Carlos Carlson Gracie UGF
Leve
Primeiro Roberto Porfirio Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Luiz Fernando Fagundes Gracie Humaita
Medio
Primeiro Alan Angelo Crezio de Souza
Segundo Fernando Godoy Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro Fabricio de Oliveira Gracie Humaita
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Carlos Henrique Castello Branco
Segundo João Marcelo Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Herique Lima Cia Paulista
Pesado
Primeiro Alex Sandro Sul JJ
Segundo André de Brito Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Alexandre Cardoso Carlson Gracie Team
Super Pesado
Primeiro Luis Claudio Conceição Carlson Gracie UGF SE
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Adriano de Souza Beto e Bauer
Segundo Frank Frango Monteiro
Absoluto
Primeiro Andre de Brito Carlson Gracie Team
Segundo Luiz Claudio Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Alan Angelo Crezio de Souza
Terceiro Roberto Porfirio Carlson Gracie Team
Faixa Preta Master
Pena
Primeiro Renato Veras Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Andrei Andrezzo Cia Paulista
Terceiro Eduardo Leitão Cia Paulista
Terceiro Diojone Guimarães Gracie Barra
Leve
Primeiro Rogerio Poggio Infight
Segundo Alessandro de Souza Mestre Wilson
Medio
Primeiro Carlos Augusto Gracie Humaita
Faixa Preta Master Medio
Segundo Alfredo Botelho Gracie Barra
Terceiro Wanderley Pires Liberi/Gracie Barra
Terceiro Ronaldo Barcelos Fabrício
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Ricardo Marques Crezio de Souza
Segundo Breno Angelo Crezio de Souza
Terceiro João Henera Lotus Club
Terceiro Eduardo Rocha Gracie Humaita
Pesado
Primeiro Marcos Meirelles Alliance
Super Pesado
Primeiro James Adler Dojo/James Adler
Segundo Miguel Repanas A.O.A.
Terceiro Fernando Ferreira Kioto
Absoluto
Primeiro Eduardo Rocha Gracie Humaita
Segundo Rogerio Poggio Infight
Terceiro Breno Angelo Crezio de Souza
Terceiro Ricardo Marques Crezio de Souza
Faixa Azul Senior 1
Pluma
Primeiro Renato Barbosa Brigadeiro
Segundo Rene Lucena Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Hubner Pacheco Brazilian Top Team
Pena
Primeiro Leonardo Cardoso Nogueira Crezio de Souza
Leve
Primeiro Roberto Meireles Cia Paulista
Segundo Newton Oliveira Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Cristovão Oliveira CEMS
Medio
Primeiro João Henrique Barbosa JJ
Segundo Marcelo Ferreira Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Eduardo Waddington Gracie Humaita
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Juberlan Garcia Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Ivan Roberto Pinto Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Roberto Carlos Pereira Breda
Pesado
Primeiro Marco de Souza Carlson Gracie UGF
Super Pesado
Primeiro Carlos Eduardo Pinheiro Macaco Gold Team
Absoluto
Primeiro Marco de Souza Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Carlos Eduardo Pinheiro Macaco Gold Team
Terceiro Roberto Carlos Pereira Breda
Terceiro Roland Kerr Carlson Gracie UGF
Faixa Roxa Senior 1
Pena
Primeiro Almir Freire Master
Segundo Jacinto Jose CEMS
Leve
Primeiro Eduardo Almeida Gracie SP
Segundo Jorge Luis Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Carlos Henrique CEMS
Medio
Primeiro Luis Carlos de Paulo Carlson Gracie UGF
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Luiz Afonso Brigadeiro
Segundo Fernando Cesar Crezio de Souza
Pesado
Primeiro Adalberto Emanuel Carlson Gracie Team
Segundo Julio Cesar Araruama JJ
Super Pesado
Primeiro Adrien Domingues Godoi JJ Club
Segundo Onofre Zeferino Crezio de Souza
Absoluto
Primeiro Adrien Domingues Godoi JJ Club
Segundo Onofre Zeferino Crezio de Souza
Terceiro Julio Cesar Araruama JJ
Terceiro Adalberto Emanuel Carlson Gracie UGF
Faixa Marrom Senior 1
Pena
Primeiro Luiz Estevão Brazilian Top Team
Primeiro Paulo Tarso Viana Gracie Barra BH
Leve
Primeiro Paulo Tarso Viana Gracie Barra BH
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Paulo Fittipaldi A.O.A.
Segundo Paulo Cesar Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Marco Augusto Kioto
Terceiro Luiz Alberto Castello Branco
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Tulio Bambino Flavio Aleluia
Segundo Alexandre Mansur Gracie Iate
Terceiro Francisco Jose Alves Carlson Gracie UGF
Absoluto
Primeiro Alexandre Mansur Gracie Iate
Segundo Luiz Alberto Castello Branco
Terceiro Tulio Bambino Flavio Aleluia
Terceiro Paulo Tarso Gracie Barra BH
Faixa Preta Senior 1
Pluma
Primeiro Luiz Sergio Correa Power Team
Pena
Primeiro Samy Al Jamal Fabrício
Segundo Andre Rocha Carlson Gracie Team
Leve
Primeiro Admilson Brites Gracie Humaita
Segundo Oswaldo Rego De La Riva
Terceiro Claudio Domingues Gracie Barra
Terceiro Jose Simões Liberi/Gracie Barra
Medio
Primeiro Osiris Maia Carlson Gracie Team
Segundo Jorge Henrique Carlos Henrique
Terceiro Tadeu Espindola Gracie Humaita
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Fernando Gurgel Alliance
Super Pesado
Primeiro Aurelio Magno Carlson Gracie Team
Segundo Marcelo Dias Tanque
Absoluto
Primeiro Fernando Gurgel Alliance
Segundo Marcelo Dias Tanque
Terceiro Samy Al Jamal Fabrício
Terceiro Admilson Brites Gracie Humaita
Faixa Azul Senior 2
Medio
Primeiro Antonio Jorge Kioto
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Orlandino Guintina Carlson Gracie UGF
Pesado
Primeiro Wolinsk Maruco Motta JJ
Super Pesado
Primeiro Sergio Ricardo Silva Gracie Iate
Absoluto
Primeiro Sergio Ricardo Gracie Iate
Segundo Wolinsk Maruco Motta JJ
Terceiro Orlandino Guintina Carlson Gracie UGF
Faixa Roxa Senior 2
Pena
Primeiro Sergio Tanigawa Godoi JJ Club
Leve
Primeiro Antonio Carlos dos Anjos Carioca Brazilian JJ
Medio
Primeiro João Machado Neto Brigadeiro
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Ronaldo Luis Master
Pesado
Primeiro Celso Koetz Brigadeiro
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Ricardo Figueredo Gracie Barra
Segundo João Batista Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Rodrigo Orsini Caveirinha Team
Absoluto
Primeiro Ricardo Figueredo Gracie Barra
Segundo Ronaldo Luiz Master
Terceiro João Machado Brigadeiro
Terceiro Sergio Tanigawa Godoi JJ Club
Faixa Marrom Senior 2
Pena
Primeiro João de Andrade Master
Leve
Primeiro Paulo Dantas Carlson Gracie UGF
Medio
Primeiro Hermann Santos Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Erik Salum Carlson Gracie UGF
Pesado
Primeiro Fabio Nogueira Araruama JJ
Super Pesado
Primeiro Paulo Mario de Andrade Marcelo Ferreira
Absoluto
Primeiro Paulo Mario de Andrade Marcelo Ferreira
Segundo Fabio Nogueira Araruama JJ
Terceiro João de Andrade Master
Faixa Preta Senior 2
Pluma
Primeiro Cosmo Ferreira FJJAM
Segundo Raymundo Penha CEMS
Pena
Primeiro Rubens Soares Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Eduardo Soares Araruama JJ
Terceiro Carlos Alberto Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Dulciney Matos Gracie Humaita
Leve
Primeiro Hercolis Batista CEMS
Medio
Primeiro Amauri do Espirito Santo Carlson Gracie UGF
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Paulo Cesar da Conceição Gracie Barra
Segundo Denis Darci Kioto
Pesado
Primeiro João Miguel do Nascimento Gracie Humaita
Segundo Rodolfo Povoa Geraldo Bernardes
Super Pesado
Primeiro Manoel Laercio Gracie Humaita
Absoluto
Primeiro Paulo Cesar da Conceição Gracie Barra
Segundo Manoel Laercio Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Eduardo Soares Araruama JJ
Terceiro Joao Miguel do Nascimento Gracie Humaita
Faixa Azul Senior 3
Medio
Primeiro Saulo Arruda Barbosa JJ
Segundo Nivaldo Barros Isaias JJ
Absoluto
Primeiro Saulo Arruda Barbosa JJ
Segundo Nivaldo Barros Isaias JJ
Faixa Roxa Senior 3
Pluma
Primeiro Luiz Arnaldo Lobo Carlson Gracie UGF
Leve
Primeiro Paulo Cesar Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Edson Pereira Strauch
Terceiro Ovidio dos Santos Barbosa JJ
Terceiro Rudnei Demorrer Master
Pesado
Primeiro Marco Aurelio Carlson Gracie UGF
Absoluto
Primeiro Marco Aurelio Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Paulo Cesar Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Ovidio dos Santos Barbosa JJ
Terceiro Rudnei Demorrer Master
Faixa Marrom Senior 3
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Rodrigo Badaró Brazilian Top Team
Pesado
Primeiro Jorge Sergio Ferreira Carlson Gracie UGF
Absoluto
Primeiro Jorge Sergio Ferreira Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Rodrigo Badaró Brazilian Top Team
Faixa Preta Senior 3
Leve
Primeiro Mario Roberto Cupertino Gracie Humaita
Segundo Rolando Toro Brazilian Top Team
Pesado
Primeiro Luis Carlos Peixoto Brazilian Top Team
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Débaro Itamar Brasília Top Clube
Absoluto
Primeiro Débaro Itamar Brasília Top Clube
Segundo Luiz Carlos Peixoto Brazilian Top Team
Faixa Azul Senior 4
Medio
Primeiro Cosme Paulo Sturm Flavio Aleluia
Absoluto
Primeiro Cosme Paulo Sturm Flavio Aleluia
Faixa Roxa Senior 4
Pena
Primeiro Olair Bittencourt Master
Super Pesado
Primeiro Ruben Jimenez Brigadeiro
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Orcelio Falcão Crezio de Souza
Absoluto
Primeiro Ruben Jimenez Brigadeiro
Segundo Orcelio Falcão Crezio de Souza
Faixa Marrom Senior 4
Pluma
Primeiro Eidi Baba Infight
Absoluto
Primeiro Eidi Baba Infight
Faixa Marrom Senior 5
Leve
Primeiro Arai Cirne Gracie Humaita
Absoluto
Primeiro Arai Cirne Gracie Humaita
Faixa Preta Senior 5
Pesadissimo
Faixa Preta Senior 5 Pesadissimo
Primeiro Maurício Robbe Robbe JJ
Absoluto
Primeiro Maurício Robbe Robbe JJ
Faixa Azul Juvenil 16 Feminino
Pena
Primeiro Aisla Santos Marinho JJ
Leve
Primeiro Mayara de Oliveira Osvaldo Alves
Segundo Marilia Ferreira Vila Olímpica
Terceiro Josiane da Silva Breda
Terceiro Mikaela Gomes Comary/Beto Ferrão
Medio
Primeiro Helen Bastos Carlson Gracie UGF
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Fabiana Borges Carlson Gracie Team
Pesado
Primeiro Fernanda Mazelli Marinho JJ
Faixa Azul Juvenil 16 Feminino Absoluto
Absoluto
Primeiro Fernanda Mazelli Marinho JJ
Segundo Fabiana Borges Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Hellen Bastos Carlson Gracie UGF

 

Faixa Azul Juvenil 17 Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro Kissia Santos Diojone JJ
Pena
Primeiro Miriam Cardoso CEMS
Leve
Primeiro Fernanda Ferrari Lotus Club
Medio
Primeiro Fabiana Mazelli Marinho JJ
Absoluto
Primeiro Fabiana Mazelli Marinho JJ
Segundo Raphaella Ferrão Comary/Beto Ferrão

 

Faixa Azul Adulto Feminino
Galo
Primeiro Giselle Ribeiro Alliance
Pluma
Primeiro Vanessa Paula Osvaldo Alves
Segundo Taiana Fernandes Nova Geração UGF
Terceiro Carla Silva CEMS
Pena
Primeiro Karen Quintana Comary/Beto Ferrão
Segundo Eliete Lustosa Infight
Terceiro Sheila Carvalho ACAJJ
Leve
Primeiro Munique Cristina Osvaldo Alves
Segundo Lara Carlos Marcelo Ferreira
Terceiro Rafaela Motta Gracie Barra
Terceiro Beatriz Safil Comary/Beto Ferrão
Medio
Primeiro Juliana Quintanilha Carlos Henrique
Segundo Matilde de Souza Crezio de Souza
Terceiro Zaira Mendes CEMS
Terceiro Andrea Endy Strauch
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Giselle Paiva Araruama JJ
Segundo Estela Martins Master
Terceiro Fernanda Gomes Castello Branco
Pesado
Primeiro Juliana Ribeiro Carlson Gracie UGF
Super Pesado
Primeiro Patrícia Fonseca Marcelo Ferreira
Absoluto
Primeiro Andrea Endy Strauch
Segundo Giselle Paiva Araruama JJ
Terceiro Zaira Mendes CEMS
Terceiro Ana Carla ACAJJ

 

Faixa Roxa Adulto Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro Rafaelly Paes Breda
Segundo Tatiana Nunes CEMS
Pena
Primeiro Camila Motta Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Virgínia Maria Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Tatiana Mello Carlson Gracie UGF
Leve
Primeiro Silvana Abreu Alliance
Segundo Tatiana Silva Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Deborah Cochiarale Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Bianca Ferreira Bolão
Medio
Primeiro Gilda Maria CEMS
Segundo Marcia Freire Infight
Terceiro Elizabeth Souza Gracie Barra
Pesado
Primeiro Carla Prado Barbosa JJ
Absoluto
Primeiro Camila Motta Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Gilda Maria CEMS
Terceiro Virginia Maria Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Marcia Freire Infight

 

Faixa Marrom Adulto Feminino
Pena
Primeiro Andrezza Pinho Aníbal
Leve
Primeiro Hannete Quadros Carlson Gracie UGF
Medio
Primeiro Poliana Lago Osvaldo Alves
Segundo Thais Ramos Brigadeiro
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Mirela Cortês Carlson Gracie UGF
Absoluto
Primeiro Hannete Quadros Carlson Gracie UGF
Segundo Poliana Lago Osvaldo Alves
Terceiro Mirela Cortês Carlson Gracie UGF
Terceiro Andrezza Pinho Aníbal

 

Faixa Preta Adulto Feminino
Pena
Primeiro Bianca Barreto Diojone JJ
Leve
Primeiro Ana Paula Ferraz Aníbal
Medio
Primeiro Mariana Azevedo Osvaldo Alves
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Erica Paes Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro Mariana Azevedo Osvaldo Alves
Segundo Bianca Andrade Diojone JJ
Terceiro Ana Paula Ferraz Aníbal

 

Faixa Preta Master Feminino
Pesado
Primeiro Karla Hipólito Carlson Gracie UGF
Pesadissimo
Primeiro Maria do Carmo Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro Karla Hipólito Carlson Gracie UGF