Brazilian Nationals Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2009 – Results

Resultados por academia:

Estreantes
1- Checkmat BJJ
2- Nova União
3- Gracie HumaitáPre-Mirim
1- GF TeamMirim
1- PROJETO DRIVE-IN
2- GF Team
3- Gracie Barra PE

Infantil
1- VB Team
2- Nova União
3- Osvaldo Alves

Infanto Juvenil
1- Nova União
2- VB Team
3- Beija-Flor

Juvenil
1- Alliance
2- Top Brothers
3- Gracie Barra PE

Adulto
1- Alliance
2- Checkmat
3- Nova União

Master e Senior
1- Checkmat
2- Gracie Humaitá
3- Brazilian Top Team

Feminino
1- Checkmat BJJ
2- Alliance
3- Gracie Barra BSB

Branca Adulto Masculino
GALO
Primeiro RAFAEL SANTANA Check Mat Bjj
Segundo FERNANDO SILVA Ryan Gracie
Terceiro THIAGO GEORGE Gracie Barra Detonando
PLUMA
Primeiro ADALBERTO JUNIOR Ryan Gracie
Segundo DANILO TAVARES HERCULES
Terceiro HELTON CARDOSO Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro CRISTIAN PETER Check Mat Bjj
PENA
Primeiro RICARDO MARC GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Segundo THIAGO HYPOLITO CHECK MAT SP
Terceiro ROGERIO RAMOS GF TEAM
Terceiro HENRIQUE MENNA BARRETO GUETHO JIU-JITSU
LEVE
Primeiro CRISTIANO PEIXOTO Check Mat Bjj
Segundo LUCIANO MACEDO Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro ERTAN BALABAN Brasa
Terceiro ALAN KLEYSON PIMENTA Gracie Humaita
MÉDIO
Primeiro JOAQUIM CAMPOS Nova União
Segundo VAGNER COSTA CHECK MAT CTBA
Terceiro JOÃO PAULO GF TEAM
Terceiro BRUNO DA SILVA LAGE DDR Jiu-Jitsu
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro LEANDRO DA SILVA CARNEIRO Nucleo
Segundo ANDRE SIQUEIRA TUDE Gracie Humaita
Terceiro COSME LUIZ FERNANDES DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Terceiro PEDRO DA MATA ROLANDO TORO JJ
PESADO
Primeiro VINICIUS FERREIRA Marra Senki
Segundo GILBERTO NORONHA Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro EDUARDO LAURENTINO Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro JEFFERSON LENTS Gracie Humaita
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro JONILSON CARVALHO Reação
Segundo PAOLO STEFANO Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro LEANDRO FERREIRA Ryan Gracie
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro CLAYTON VALLIM Mestre Wilson
Segundo SIDNEY FERREIRA Manimal
Terceiro ORIBE ALMEIDA Check Mat Bjj
Branca Adulto Feminino
PLUMA
Primeiro RENATA CAMPOS DE FREITAS Nova União
Segundo NATALIA MENDES Manimal
PENA
Primeiro RAFAELA PAIVA Gracie Humaita
Segundo JESSICA DOS SANTOS Nova União
LEVE
Primeiro * JULIANA DOS SANTOS Rillion Gracie
PESADO
Primeiro ANA SILVEIRA Check Mat Bjj
Segundo FERNANDA CAETANO Mestre Wilson
Terceiro FERNANDA FERREIRA DE GF TEAM
Azul Estreantes Masculino
GALO
Primeiro RAUL CARVALHO DE SOUZA SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Segundo EDGAR FELIPE SAMPAIO SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Terceiro SERGIO JOSE Reação
PLUMA
Primeiro FELIPE CAETANO DE MELO Equipe PH
Segundo JOEL RODRIGUES Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro ELVIS TAVARES Strauch
PENA
Primeiro MATEUS LUCKMANN Alliance
Segundo GUSTAVO NOGUEIRA Gracie Humaita
Terceiro ABILIO GOMES DA SILVA Equipe PH
Terceiro DEIVINES DOS SANTOS GF TEAM
LEVE
Primeiro THALLES GUIMARÃES Strauch
Segundo MATHEUS KNORR Sul JJ
Terceiro WELINGTON DINIZ Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro GLEDSON BRITO LISBOA SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
MÉDIO
Primeiro JAIR DE LIMA De La Riva
Segundo THIAGO DA ROCHA LUZ Gracie Humaita
Terceiro ANDERSON ROSA Alliance
Terceiro ALLISSON AMÂNCIO ALVES Gracie Barra PB
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * FRANCISCO WAGNER SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Segundo WILLIAM DA SILVA SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
PESADO
Primeiro MURILLO DE ARAUJO Carlson Gracie Team
Segundo RONALDO SANTIAGO MARTINS SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Terceiro RODOLFO VIEIRA Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro PAULO RICARDO DOS SANTOS Gracie Humaita
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro GUILHERME PARREIRA GF TEAM
Segundo THIAGO LOPES DE MOURA Osvaldo Alves
Terceiro CELSO FELIX Gracie Humaita
Terceiro UITALO DE PAULA SOARES De La Riva
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro THIAGO CESAR DE QUEIROZ Maromba JJ
Segundo JOSE ROBERTO Check Mat Bjj
Azul Estreantes Feminino
PLUMA
Primeiro MARINA COSTA MELO Gracie Barra BSB
Segundo DANIELLE CARLA DA SILVA ALDO ARAUJO JJ
PENA
Primeiro LARISSA STOCKER PUTZ Guigo JJ
Segundo MARLA THACYLA Reação
Terceiro PABLINNY FALEIRO Nova União
LEVE
Primeiro * BRISA CORDEIRO Reação
MÉDIO
Primeiro JACIRA SANTOS Gracie Barra
Segundo JULIA WERSLAND Akxe BJJ
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * CAROLINA ALVES Reação
Cinza 5 anos Masculino
PENA
Primeiro * CAUÃ CARDOSO Gracie Barra
LEVE
Primeiro * LUIS FELIPE DE QUEIROZ ROSA Gracie Barra
Cinza 6 anos Masculino
PENA
Primeiro LEONARDO FREITAS GF TEAM
MÉDIO
Primeiro * EDUARDO JERONIMO GADELHA Gracie Barra PE
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * LEONARDO PEDROSO DOS Gracie Barra
Cinza 6 anos Feminino
LEVE
Primeiro * JULIA FERREIRA Gracie Barra
Amarela 7 anos Masculino
PLUMA
Primeiro HEITOR VALADARES GF TEAM
Segundo ARTHUR FERREIRA Gracie Barra
PENA
Primeiro MARCOS PAULO DE AMORIM PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Segundo GABRIEL HENRIQUE NEVES Gracie Barra Drive-In
Terceiro RÔNATHA OLIVEIRA PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Terceiro EDUARDO GRANZOTTO VB TEAM
LEVE
Primeiro BRAYAN SOUZA SANTIAGO Gracie Humaita
Segundo ALEXANDRE GREGORIO Manimal
MÉDIO
Primeiro * TAICHIRO BASTOS BEIJA FLOR
Amarela 8 anos Masculino
PLUMA
Primeiro GABRIEL ALVES PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Segundo CARLOS LUIZ DA SILVA PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Terceiro EZEQUIEL NUNES BEIJA FLOR
Terceiro FABIO ESMILDE VB TEAM
PENA
Primeiro GUILHERME DE ANDRADE LIMA Gracie Barra PE
Segundo LUCAS ALEXANDRE PAULO Equipe PH
Terceiro GUSTAVO DE SOUZA BEIJA FLOR
Terceiro ELDER GUILHERMINO DA Manimal
LEVE
Primeiro JANSEN GOMES VB TEAM
Segundo LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA BEIJA FLOR
Terceiro YAGO ABDALLA Gracie Humaita
Terceiro LINCOLN TORRES PROJETO DRIVE-IN
MÉDIO
Primeiro JOSE BRENO DUARTE Gracie Barra PE
Segundo LUAN MARTINS CORREA Equipe PH
Terceiro RODRIGO DOS SANTOS GF TEAM
PESADO
Primeiro * JOÃO COUTINHO Gracie Humaita
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro * RODRIGO DE MEDEIROS BEIJA FLOR
Amarela 8 anos Feminino
LEVE
Primeiro * JESSICA CAROLINE SANTOS BEIJA FLOR
Amarela 9 anos Masculino
GALO
Primeiro * LUCAS DAVI FELIX Gracie Barra
PLUMA
Primeiro RUI CHAVES PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Segundo NICK TORRES PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Terceiro JOÃO VITOR GF TEAM
Terceiro JOÃO VITOR TAVARES Equipe PH
PENA
Primeiro MATEUS DA ROCHA Soul Fighters
Segundo DAVIDSON MONTEIRO BEIJA FLOR
Terceiro BRENO SAAVEDRA GF TEAM
Terceiro CAIO BERNARDO GF TEAM
LEVE
Primeiro SAMUEL DURAN GF TEAM
Segundo VITOR MENDONÇA GF TEAM
Terceiro BERNARDO MOREIRA Gracie Humaita
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * LUAN KAISER Brasa
PESADO
Primeiro * PEDRO HENRIQUE SIMÃO BEIJA FLOR
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro * GUILHERME BORGES DE Gracie Humaita
Amarela 9 anos Feminino
PLUMA
Primeiro VITORIA SANTANNA GF TEAM
Segundo GLEYCE KELLY SILVA BEIJA FLOR
LEVE
Primeiro * TAMARA LIMA Manimal
Amarela 10 anos Masculino
GALO
Primeiro ADRIANO HUGO AFONSO Osvaldo Alves
Segundo PEDRO LOQUES Gracie Humaita
Terceiro WANDERSON FARIAS GF TEAM
Terceiro BRUNO CIPRIANI Gracie Humaita
PLUMA
Primeiro VICTOR HUGO DE OLIVEIRA Nova União
Segundo EDUARDO TRANCOSO Equipe PH
Terceiro LUCAS MATHEUS GF TEAM
PENA
Primeiro WELLYNGTON JUNIOR VB TEAM
Segundo MATHEUS MELO Gracie Humaita
Terceiro MARCOS VINICIUS DE AZEVEDO Gracie Barra PE
Terceiro JOÃO CARLOS RIBEIRO Manimal
LEVE
Primeiro JEFERSON DA SILVA Nova União
Segundo CRISTIANO AZEVEDO BRAZUKA
MÉDIO
Primeiro GABRIEL DE SOUZA Nova União
Segundo MARCOS PAULO MALAQUIAS Gracie Humaita
PESADO
Primeiro * FELIPE SANTIAGO VB TEAM
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro * HENRIQUE DA SILVA Gracie Barra
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro * IURI ASSIS GF TEAM
Amarela 10 anos Feminino
GALO
Primeiro * VALESKA DOS SANTOS GF TEAM
PENA
Primeiro * KAREN DA SILVA VB TEAM
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * ALICE COELHO VB TEAM
Laranja 10 anos Feminino
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro * MARIA EDUARDA COSTA Andrade JJ
Amarela 11 anos Masculino
GALO
Primeiro LUIZ ANTONIO NASCIMENTO Gracie Barra
Segundo JOÃO VITOR COSTA GF TEAM
Terceiro JOÃO KLEBER LACERDA Manimal
Terceiro ANTONIO B GF TEAM
PENA
Primeiro VINICIUS CARVALHO DA COSTA Nova União
Segundo PIERRE ALEXANDRE VB TEAM
Terceiro CARLOS MATHEUS NUNES Gracie Humaita
LEVE
Primeiro ALEXANDRE DE ANDRADE LIMA Gracie Barra PE
Segundo ANTONY PINTO GF TEAM
MÉDIO
Primeiro BRUNO DINIZ Orlando Araujo
Segundo GUILHERME SAHIONE Soul Fighters
Terceiro BRUNO GUIMARÃES GF TEAM
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro JOILSON DE BRITO Nova União
Segundo DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA Nova União
Terceiro GABRIEL DE CASTRO Gracie Humaita
Terceiro ALEXSANDER MORAIS DA Gracie Barra
PESADO
Primeiro * VINICIUS CALIXTO Mestre Wilson
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro ERICK ANDRADE DA SILVA DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Primeiro JOSIEL DE OLIVEIRA Gracie Barra Detonando
Amarela 11 anos Feminino
PLUMA
Primeiro * BEATRIZ DA SILVA Manimal
PENA
Primeiro REBECA MILENA ALVES BEIJA FLOR
Segundo CLAUDIA REGINA Manimal
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * BRUNA LYRA DA HORA Mestre Wilson
PESADO
Primeiro * RAISSA LIOI Brasa
Laranja 11 anos Masculino
PLUMA
Primeiro * THIAGO SOARES VB TEAM
LEVE
Primeiro GUILHERME GUIMARÃES Gracie Barra PE
Segundo CHRISTIAN HIGO AFONSO Osvaldo Alves
Amarela 12 anos Masculino
PLUMA
Primeiro JONATHAN PEREIRA VB TEAM
Segundo BRENO RENATO VB TEAM
Terceiro GABRIEL VIEIRA GF TEAM
PENA
Primeiro KAIQUE SANTOS Osvaldo Alves
Segundo RENAN SOARES DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Terceiro ALEXANDRE DA SILVA PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Terceiro MARCOS VINICIUS MACHADO DDR Jiu-Jitsu
LEVE
Primeiro LEANDRO VIEIRA Osvaldo Alves
Segundo EDIMILSON TEIXEIRA JR BEIJA FLOR
Terceiro WELLINGTON OLIVEIRA Brasa
PESADO
Primeiro * LUCAS FREITAS Equipe PH
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro PEDRO MENEZES Gracie Humaita
Primeiro * GABRIEL GOMES Brasa
Segundo THIAGO PEREIRA Manimal
Amarela 12 anos Feminino
PENA
Primeiro DEBORA ALVES Manimal
LEVE
Primeiro * BARBARA LIMA Manimal
MÉDIO
Primeiro RAYANE BRANDÃO VB TEAM
Segundo ISABELA CRISTINA Osvaldo Alves
Laranja 12 anos Masculino
PENA
Primeiro MATEUS GABRIEL VB TEAM
LEVE
Primeiro HUGO KEYSERLING PESSOA Gracie Barra PB
MÉDIO
Primeiro EMANUEL DE CASTRO VB TEAM
Segundo JOÃO DA ROCHA Soul Fighters
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * FABIO TAVARES DA SILVA De La Riva
PESADO
Primeiro KEVIN TORRES COSTA PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Segundo MARCELO FERNANDES Mestre Wilson
Amarela 13 anos Masculino
GALO
Primeiro * DANILO FERNANDO VB TEAM
PLUMA
Primeiro GABRIEL MACHADO GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Segundo LUIZ FERNANDO MOURA Mestre Wilson
Terceiro LEONARDO BORGES Alliance
Terceiro BREWDOW VALIM GF TEAM
PENA
Primeiro HENRIQUE FONTES Gracie Barra PE
Segundo LUCAS ALMEIDA Mestre Wilson
LEVE
Primeiro WILISON HENRIQUE Osvaldo Alves
Segundo MAIKE LIMA DE JESUS PROJETO DRIVE-IN
MÉDIO
Primeiro LUCAS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA Alliance
Segundo RAFAEL DOS ANJOS BEIJA FLOR
Terceiro IAGO PIRES Mestre Wilson
Terceiro FELIPE GOMES FILHO DE Gracie Humaita
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * LUCAS CHAVES RAMOS DDR Jiu-Jitsu
PESADO
Primeiro * RAFAEL OLIVEIRA BEIJA FLOR
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro ALBERTO TERCEIRO Gracie Barra Detonando
Segundo MATHEUS ALMEIDA Nova União
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro * ANTONIO DOUGLAS DE FREITAS SUPREME
Amarela 13 anos Feminino
PENA
Primeiro LARISSA MADRUGA Manimal
Segundo GLAUCIA FLEMING SANTOS Manimal
LEVE
Primeiro * JULIANA PATRICIA Gracie Barra Detonando
MÉDIO
Primeiro LETICIA VIEIRA Gracie Barra Detonando
Segundo ALICE MARIA PORTO DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Laranja 13 anos Masculino
GALO
Primeiro * JONATA GOMES VB TEAM
PLUMA
Primeiro MAX DE BEEN Gracie Barra Detonando
LEVE
Primeiro MAX DARLEY SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Segundo ROGERIO NOGUEIRA VB TEAM
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro * ALISSON CARDOSO SILVA SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Laranja 13 anos Feminino
PLUMA
Primeiro * RAFAELA SILVA DE LIMA SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Amarela 14 anos Masculino
PLUMA
Primeiro HENRIQUE GONZAGA Equipe PH
Segundo ALEXANDRE GUAJARA De La Riva
Terceiro ALEX DA SILVA VB TEAM
Terceiro FERNANDO ABDALLA Gracie Humaita
PENA
Primeiro * ROMULO CRISTIANO Gracie Barra Detonando
LEVE
Primeiro * TIAGO FRANÇA GF TEAM
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro ISAQUE BRAZ Nova União
Segundo LUIS EDUARDO ELOY Carlson Gracie Team
PESADO
Primeiro LUCAS CRUZ GF TEAM
Segundo HORLANDO MONTEIRO Gracie Barra PB
Terceiro FERNANDO PIRES Gracie Humaita
Terceiro MATHEUS FELIPE SILVA Gracie Barra PE
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro HUGO MORAES PROCOPIO Clube Gonçalense
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro WALDIR ALBERTO Brazilian Top Team
Segundo FELIPE DIAS SILVA BEIJA FLOR
Terceiro MARCIO BELEM Reação
Amarela 14 anos Feminino
PLUMA
Primeiro THAYANNE OLIVEIRA Manimal
Segundo TAMIRES ALVES PROJETO DRIVE-IN
PENA
Primeiro * AMANDA LIMA Manimal
PESADO
Primeiro * KARLA VANESSA OLIVEIRA Gracie Barra Detonando
Laranja 14 anos Masculino
PENA
Primeiro MATHEUS EVANGELISTA Equipe PH
Segundo WELLISSON MONTEIRO PROJETO DRIVE-IN
LEVE
Primeiro BRUNO JORDÃO Mestre Wilson
Segundo GABRIEL NEPOMUCENO ROLANDO TORO JJ
MÉDIO
Primeiro MATHEUS ALVES Mestre Wilson
Segundo PABLO DUTRA GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Terceiro PEDRO LUIS Carlson Gracie Team
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro GABRIEL BRASIL Gracie Barra ES
Segundo JOÃO PAULO AZEVEDO BEIJA FLOR
PESADO
Primeiro * RODRIGO DE SOUZA FREI SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Laranja 14 anos Feminino
PENA
Primeiro * MONIKE COELHO NOGUEIRA SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
PESADO
Primeiro * JOSELI CORREA DA SILVA SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Verde 14 anos Masculino
GALO
Primeiro * THALES FALCÃO BRAZUKA
LEVE
Primeiro * IVANCI OLIVEIRA Monteiro
Verde 14 anos Feminino
PENA
Primeiro * KELLY DA SILVA Mestre Wilson
MÉDIO
Primeiro * THAYS REIS Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
Amarela 15 anos Masculino
PENA
Primeiro MICHEL VINICIUS VB TEAM
Segundo ANDRE LUIS SANTOS GF TEAM
LEVE
Primeiro EDUARDO NOBRE GF TEAM
Segundo MARCIO RIBEIRO PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Terceiro BRUNO FRANÇA GF TEAM
Terceiro ISRAEL BRAZ Nova União
MÉDIO
Primeiro JONATHAN RODRIGUES SUPREME
Segundo ARTUR SAHIONE Soul Fighters
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * THIAGO LAURETTI DE OLIVEIRA Gracie Barra Detonando
PESADO
Primeiro MAXSUEL OLIVEIRA MARINS Clube Gonçalense
Segundo MATHEUS GUILHERME DA Gracie Humaita
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro PEDRO HENRIQUE BEIJA FLOR
Segundo MICHAEL ALMEIDA SODRE PROJETO DRIVE-IN
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro RENAN SEIXAS Ryan Gracie
Segundo LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Terceiro HATTHUS CAVALCANTI VB TEAM
Terceiro LUCAS COUTINHO VB TEAM
Amarela 15 anos Feminino
PENA
Primeiro * ARIANY SIQUEIRA Gracie Barra Detonando
LEVE
Primeiro * CAROLINA NASCIMENTO GF TEAM
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro * DEBORA VIEIRA Gracie Barra Detonando
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro IRIS BATISTA DE SILVA Nova União
Segundo AMANDA CAVALCANTE GF TEAM
Laranja 15 anos Masculino
PLUMA
Primeiro DANILO OLIVEIRA VB TEAM
Segundo JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA Gracie Humaita
LEVE
Primeiro MARCIO ANDRE DA COSTA Nova União
Segundo LEANDRO BRITTO VIEIRA Brasa
Terceiro MATHEUS NASCIMENTO DA Brasa
Terceiro RONALD DA SILVA LOCATELLI HERCULES
MÉDIO
Primeiro LUIZ FELIPE CUNHA Nova União
Segundo RODRIGO SOARES DA SILVA BEIJA FLOR
Terceiro EDUARD MOSART LINHARES Andrade JJ
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro FRANCISCO BRUNO VB TEAM
Segundo WALACE TRANCOSO Equipe PH
PESADO
Primeiro RAMOM MARINHO Agnaldo Goes
Segundo ELIO LUCAS Sul JJ
Terceiro ALMIR MARQUES Nova União
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA Nova União
Segundo LUCAS MAURICIO DE ALMEIDA Gracie Humaita
Laranja 15 anos Feminino
PESADO
Primeiro * REJANE SILVA GF TEAM
Verde 15 anos Masculino
MÉDIO
Primeiro ADAME DA SILVA VB TEAM
Segundo RAFAEL MEDEIROS BRAZUKA
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro ISRAEL DOS SANTOS MARTINS Equipe PH
Segundo BRUNO RAFAEL BATISTA Osvaldo Alves
PESADO
Primeiro EVERTON MENEZES DOS SANTOS BEIJA FLOR
Segundo MAURICIO CARLOS FERREIRA J Gomes Team
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro * IGOR SCHNEIDER Godoi JJ Club
Azul Juvenil 16 Masculino
GALO
Primeiro * JAEDSON DA SILVA SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
PLUMA
Primeiro FABIO FRAZÃO RIBEIRO Gracie Tijuca
PENA
Primeiro DIOGO DOMINGUES Alliance
Segundo LUCAS CARDOSO Gracie Humaita
Terceiro RICARDO BENEVIDES Gracie Humaita
Terceiro JOÃO HENRIQUE DEVENS Agnaldo Goes
LEVE
Primeiro RICARDO VIEIRA VEIGA Maromba JJ
Segundo YURI FELIPE Alliance
Terceiro ISAAC DE OLIVEIRA PIMENTEL GF TEAM
Terceiro DANIEL PIMENTEL VARGAS GF TEAM
MÉDIO
Primeiro LUCAS SEMAAN Alliance
Segundo MARCOS CAMINHA DOS Brasa
Terceiro GUILHERME GARRIDO Equipe PH
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro PEDRO PAULO AGRIZZI Agnaldo Goes
Segundo ERIVELTON PEREIRA Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro JORGE LUIS DOS S MAFFEI Carlson Gracie Team
PESADO
Primeiro DIEGO RAMALHO Gracie Barra PE
Segundo YGHO ROCHA J Gomes Team
Terceiro CAIO DIAS Gracie Humaita
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro PATRICK GAUDIO Top Brothers
Segundo MAX GIMENES Agnaldo Goes
Terceiro JOÃO VEZETIVE Gracie Barra Detonando
Terceiro ICARO FACHINET Agnaldo Goes
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro VITOR ONORIO Top Brothers
Segundo HUGO DE OLIVEIRA INFIGHT BRASIL
Terceiro LUIZ HENRIQUE BARBOSA INFIGHT BRASIL
Terceiro BRENO ABAD Carlson Gracie Team
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro DIEGO RAMALHO Gracie Barra PE
Segundo MAX GIMENES Agnaldo Goes
Terceiro PATRICK GAUDIO Top Brothers
Terceiro LUIZ HENRIQUE BARBOSA INFIGHT BRASIL
Azul Juvenil 16 Feminino
GALO
Primeiro * SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA Gracie Barra Detonando
PESADO
Primeiro * IASMIM DA SILVA RIBEIRO DDR Jiu-Jitsu
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro PABLIME CASSIA COSTA Alliance
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro * IASMIM DA SILVA RIBEIRO DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Azul Juvenil 17 Masculino
GALO
Primeiro JONATHAN CORREA Equipe PH
Segundo PATRICK DA SILVA Reação
PLUMA
Primeiro DANILO BARBOSA DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Segundo MARCOS PAULO GONZAGA Equipe PH
Terceiro MAURICIO PROENÇA GRACIE BARRA CAMPINAS
Terceiro VICTOR COELHO COYNNI Brazilian Top Team
PENA
Primeiro ELTON OLIVEIRA Gracie Barra
Segundo WANDERSON QUINTANILHA Sul JJ
Terceiro DANILO DA SILVA Equipe PH
Terceiro EDINALDO VIEIRA Reação
LEVE
Primeiro JOSE CARLOS DIAS Nova União
Segundo THIAGO CINTRA Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro VITOR PASCHOAL Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro EDUARDO CLEMENTINO Equipe PH
MÉDIO
Primeiro GUSTAVO PENA Brazilian Top Team
Segundo CASSIO TULIO DA SILVA Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro RAFAEL MENEZES Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro FLAVIO FERREIRA Nova União
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro LUCAS DOS SANTOS Alliance
Segundo MAVERICK VINICIUS Nova União
Terceiro FELIPE JAHARA Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro RAFAEL WAGNER GOMES Brazilian Top Team
PESADO
Primeiro * MATHEUS FAYAD LOPES Crolin Gracie
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro FERNANDO ANDRADE DOS REIS Alliance
Segundo VINICIUS BRAZ Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro GUILHERME WILSON GF TEAM
Terceiro MELQUISEDEQUE ANTUNES Gracie Humaita
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro MARCELO ROCHA Check Mat Bjj
Segundo GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA EOFC Integração
Terceiro MARCOS FLAVIO FERREIRA Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro MARLON SIMÕES GF TEAM
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro MELQUISEDEQUE ANTUNES Gracie Humaita
Segundo FERNANDO ANDRADE DOS REIS Alliance
Terceiro MAVERICK VINICIUS Nova União
Terceiro GUSTAVO PENA Brazilian Top Team
Azul Juvenil 17 Feminino
PLUMA
Primeiro * ANGELA CARVALHO Osvaldo Alves
LEVE
Primeiro * TABATA FREITAS GRACIE BARRA CAMPINAS
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro PRISCILA CARDOSO HERCULES
PESADO
Primeiro * GLAUCIA BRAGA Gracie Barra
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro * MARIA BRUNA Nova União
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro PRISCILA CARDOSO HERCULES
Segundo MARIA BRUNA Nova União
Terceiro GLAUCIA BRAGA Gracie Barra
Terceiro JESSICA COUTINHO Ryan Gracie
Azul Adulto Masculino
GALO
Primeiro JOÃO RICARDO BORDGNON Nova União
Segundo MATHEUS NICOLAU PEREIRA Gracie Barra Caveirinha
Terceiro MARCOS PAULO SANTOS Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro THIAGO MEDEIROS Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
PLUMA
Primeiro PABLO BRAGANÇA PEREIRA GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Segundo PAULO HENRIQUE BORDIGNON Nova União
Terceiro IGOR PALAGAR PETRUTES DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Terceiro PEDRO DE PAULA Brazilian Top Team
PENA
Primeiro BRUNO PUCCI Check Mat Bjj
Segundo VICTOR GENOVESI Alliance
Terceiro OLEGARIO BARÃO Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro PAULO AGRIZZI Agnaldo Goes
LEVE
Primeiro RICARDO ROCHA LIMA Barbosa JJ
Segundo RAFAEL SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO Manimal
Terceiro MARIO CESAR FASANELLA GF TEAM
Terceiro ROYCE CHEN Gordo JJ
MÉDIO
Primeiro RODOLPHE NERY DE SOUZA Gracie Barra PE
Segundo MARCOS PAULO COSTA DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Terceiro THIAGO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro MARCELO AUGUSTO Sul JJ
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro BRUNO FERREIRA CUPPARI Brasa
Segundo ANTONIO CARLOS FERREIRA Guigo JJ
Terceiro YURI GREGORIO SCHNEIDER Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro FRANCISCO ELTON Check Mat Bjj
PESADO
Primeiro ALBERTO EMILIANO Nova União
Segundo RODOLFO BONFIN GF TEAM
Terceiro JOÃO PAULO DA SILVA MENEZES Alliance
Terceiro THYAGO OLIVEIRA COSTA Alliance
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro CLINTON KURTZ Alliance
Segundo VAGUINER LUIZ DE SOUZA INFIGHT BRASIL
Terceiro THIAGO MASCARENHAS Liberi/Gracie Barra
Terceiro RAFAEL ALMEIDA Carioca Brazilian JJ
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro JOLLYSON FRANCINO Nova União
Segundo VADISSON DE OLIVEIRA Gracie Barra Detonando
Terceiro BRUNO IGLESIAS Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro OTAVIO DE SOUZA NALATI Guigo JJ
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro ALBERTO EMILIANO Nova União
Segundo YURI GREGORIO Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro ANTONIO CARLOS Guigo JJ
Terceiro OTAVIO DE SOUZA Guigo JJ
Azul Adulto Feminino
PLUMA
Primeiro MARINA COSTA MELO Gracie Barra BSB
Segundo FERNANDA BONATTO Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro LUANA PRISCILA ALVES Gracie Barra PB
PENA
Primeiro PRISCILA HAMADA Check Mat Bjj
Segundo AMANDA SA FERREIRA Clube Gonçalense
Terceiro MAYRA MELLO MAZZA DEMIAN MAIA
Terceiro HETYENE KELY BORGES Alliance
LEVE
Primeiro VIVIANE ARAUJO GOMES Queiroz Saúde
Segundo SAMARA CRISTO GF TEAM
Terceiro MARIELA LUALDI Gracie Humaita
Terceiro JULIA PAES XAVIER LOPES Brazilian Top Team
MÉDIO
Primeiro CAROLINA PRADA KOWARICK Guigo JJ
Segundo ANDREIA DA COSTA NUNES JULIO SECO
Terceiro THAMIRES GOMES DA COSTA Gracie Barra PB
Terceiro PRISCILA LIBERATO Alliance
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * MELISSA DUBOSE Gracie Humaita
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro * LUIZA LOPES CORREA Andrade JJ
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro PRISCILA HAMADA Check Mat Bjj
Segundo VIVIANE ARAUJO GOMES Queiroz Saúde
Terceiro MELISSA DUBOSE Gracie Humaita
Terceiro THAMIRES GOMES DA COSTA Gracie Barra PB
Azul Master Masculino
PLUMA
Primeiro ALVARO GIL GRACIE BARRA IPANEMA
Segundo JORGE HENRIQUE DA SILVA Nova União
PENA
Primeiro STEFANO EBBO Reação
Segundo PAULO CESAR DA SILVA Alliance
Terceiro EDNEI FRANCO TOMAZINI GRACIE BARRA JOINVILLE
LEVE
Primeiro DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA AMORIM Nova União
Segundo WAGNER DOS SANTOS Nova União
Terceiro MARCELO TOSETTO SOUSA CARECA BJJ
Terceiro AIRTON PERES GARCIA BRAZUKA
MÉDIO
Primeiro MARCO AURELIO MESSIAS DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Segundo OTTO LUIS SILVA GF TEAM
Terceiro MARCO ANTONIO DE MELO Gracie Barra
Terceiro PETERSON LOURENÇO Barbosa JJ
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro MARCIO STORTO Soul Fighters
Segundo RONALD GLEY DINIZ ILHA BROTHERS
Terceiro WELINGTON CRISTIANO Brazilian Top Team
PESADO
Primeiro MARCELO MORAIS FARIAS INFIGHT BRASIL
Segundo JOSE ANTONIO DE PAULA Alliance
Terceiro ALEXANDRE BAPTISTA Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro JOSE LUIZ OLIVEIRA SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro PEDRO ALEXANDRE BRANDÃO Alliance
Segundo THIAGO REGIS DOS SANTOS Roleta JJ
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro CHRISTIAN LAERT CAMPOS Gracie Barra Detonando
Segundo PEDRO KLINCEVICIUS Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro HELIO MARCIO Brazilian Top Team
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro HELIO MARCIO Brazilian Top Team
Segundo GEOVA DE OLIVEIRA Gracie Barra Detonando
Terceiro THIAGO PEREIRA DA SILVA Agnaldo Goes
Terceiro MARCO AURELIO MESSIAS DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Azul Master Feminino
LEVE
Primeiro * CINARA MEDEIROS BRAZUKA
PESADO
Primeiro * SARA DA SILVA Agnaldo Goes
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro SARA DA SILVA Agnaldo Goes
Segundo CINARA MEDEIROS BRAZUKA
Azul Senior 1 Masculino
PENA
Primeiro * EDUARDO LUZ DE LIMA Barbosa JJ
MÉDIO
Primeiro ANDRE RICARDO GRACIE BARRA IPANEMA
Segundo MARCIO REICH GRACIE BARRA IPANEMA
Terceiro LEANDRO CORREA DE SA Sul JJ
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro JORGE LUIZ MAIA GF TEAM
Segundo WILSON ROCKENBACH Gracie Barra Detonando
Terceiro FABIANO BARBOSA RAGAZZON Marra Senki
PESADO
Primeiro LUIZ CARLOS DE CASTRO Nova União
Segundo FABIANO DE ARRUDA Otávio de Almeida
Terceiro RENATO FARIA E SILVA Queiroz Saúde
Terceiro ROGERIO FERREIRA GF TEAM
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro * VITOR ROCHA Manimal
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro ADLER DUTRA CRISTAL EQ. CLAUDIONOR
Segundo CARLOS ROBERTO MONTEIRO Mestre Wilson
Terceiro BERNARDO BIOLCHINI PEREIRA Fabricio
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro VITOR ROCHA Manimal
Segundo BERNARD BIOLCHINI PEREIRA Fabrício
Terceiro WILSON ROCKENBACH Gracie Barra Detonando
Azul Senior 2 Masculino
PENA
Primeiro * NELSON NORAMBUENA Gracie Humaita
LEVE
Primeiro * ARISTOTELES SANTOS Manimal
PESADO
Primeiro * MARCELO CASTRO LOPES Gracie Humaita
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro MARCELO MARCONDES Brazilian Top Team
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro MARCELO MARCONDES Brazilian Top Team
Segundo ARISTOTELES SANTOS Manimal
Azul Senior 3 Masculino
MÉDIO
Primeiro ELIO PEREIRA DA SILVA Gavião
Segundo EDUARDO CAGNIN Rillion Gracie
Terceiro GUSTAVO HENRIQUE Gracie Humaita
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro ELIO PEREIRA DA SILVA Gavião
Segundo EDUARDO CAGNIN Rillion Gracie
Roxa Adulto Masculino
GALO
Primeiro LEVY JACKSON MELO Osvaldo Alves
Segundo WACHITON LUIZ Top Brothers
Terceiro ROGERIO CARVALHO Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro THIAGO DIAS Brazilian Top Team
PLUMA
Primeiro DIEGO RENAN PEREIRA Nova União
Segundo WINDSON RAMOS Osvaldo Alves
Terceiro RICARDO REIS CYPRIANO GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Terceiro THOMAS LISBOA Alliance
PENA
Primeiro MICHEL LANGHI Alliance
Segundo PEDRO ALEXANDRE GF TEAM
Terceiro ALDIR RAMOS JR Gordo JJ
Terceiro JOÃO PAULO DE FATIMA BANNI CLUB
LEVE
Primeiro THIAGO ABREU Check Mat Bjj
Segundo FABIO MURAT Alliance
Terceiro RODRIGO PEIXOTO Agnaldo Goes
Terceiro CLEITON NASCIMENTO GORDO JJ – RJ
MÉDIO
Primeiro WILLIAM MARTINS Gracie Barra PB
Segundo RENATO GUIMARÃES Nova União
Terceiro ANTONIO ANTONIOLI Sul JJ
Terceiro DIOGO MARTINS ALMEIDA Gracie Barra
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro JOÃO GABRIEL ROCHA Soul Fighters
Segundo LUCAS RODRIGUES UCHOA Alliance
Terceiro RICARDO RAMOS Alliance
Terceiro GILSON ANTONIO JR Nova União
PESADO
Primeiro MARCUS VINICIUS Check Mat Bjj
Segundo ANTONIO CARLOS BARBOSA Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro KAUÊ VITORINO DAMASCENO Nova União
Terceiro ADRIANO INACIO DE ROSA Sul JJ
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro MICHAEL HENRIQUE Check Mat Bjj
Segundo RAFAEL ZILIO DELA RIVA
Terceiro LUIS FERNANDO ERBS NOVA UNIÃO – N.U.
Terceiro BRENO NOVAES VELOSO NOVA UNIÃO – N.U.
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro FABIO TADEU TAVARES Guigo JJ
Segundo MARCO ANTONIO FILHO Nova União
Terceiro HEITOR SAMANIEGO Barbosa JJ
Terceiro RAFAEL CAVACA Check Mat Bjj
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro RENATO GUIMARÃES Nova União
Segundo MARCUS VINICIUS Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro ANTONIO ANTONIOLI Sul JJ
Terceiro ANTONIO CARLOS BARBOSA Check Mat Bjj
Roxa Adulto Feminino
PLUMA
Primeiro ANDREA EMMEL HERCULES
Segundo MARCELA DE OLIVEIRA DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Terceiro MYRIAM CORREA CINTRA DEMIAN MAIA
Terceiro YASMIN SEWGOBIND Check Mat Bjj
PENA
Primeiro TATIANA MAYER Lotus Club
Segundo RITA DE CASSIA Passaros da manha
Terceiro GEZARY MATUDA Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro MARILIA ALVES VIEIRA Gracie Barra BSB
LEVE
Primeiro ANA CLAUDIA DANTAS Nova União
Segundo PRISCILA SCUDELER Barbosa JJ
Terceiro JULIA MONTEIRO Nova União
Terceiro BIANCA CAMPION Ryan Gracie
MÉDIO
Primeiro RENATA HELENA ROSA LOPES Power Team
Segundo LUIZA MONTEIRO DA COSTA Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro DANIELA CINTIA LOBO Gavião
Terceiro GABRIELA ROSSO Rillion Gracie
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * CAROLINE DA CRUZ SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
PESADO
Primeiro LUDYMILA FERRARI Check Mat Bjj
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro LUDYMILA FERRARI Check Mat Bjj
Segundo DANUZA BLANCO DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Terceiro EMMANUELLE CONCEIÇÃO GF TEAM
Terceiro SÂMELA LETICIA NAIFF SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Roxa Master Masculino
PLUMA
Primeiro GILSON SILVA PERES Gracie Barra Pitbull
PENA
Primeiro EDUARDO SANTANA Barbosa JJ
Segundo MARCIO MARQUES MENDONÇA Sul JJ
Terceiro RENATO PINTO HERCULES
Terceiro CARLOS MUNIR GONÇALVES Alliance
LEVE
Primeiro CRISTIANO MELO Carlson Gracie Team
Segundo RAFAEL SAMPAIO SILVEIRA DELA RIVA
Terceiro PEDRO SIMÕES Gracie Humaita
Terceiro MARCELO DE MATTOS Carlson Gracie Team
MÉDIO
Primeiro ARILSON GONÇALVES Gracie Humaita
Segundo PAULO JOSE DA SILVA DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Terceiro JOÃO BATISTA SOARES Rillion Gracie
Terceiro LUIZ NUNES Check Mat Bjj
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro DANIEL LOPES RODRIGUES GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Segundo WILLIAM KOPLITZ De La Riva
Terceiro RAFAEL LYRIO OLIVEIRA Gracie Humaita
Terceiro ALEXANDRE RAFAEL CARECA BJJ
PESADO
Primeiro RENATO ROCCO JR Nova União
Segundo EMERSON FARIA Tanque
Terceiro MANOEL FERREIRA SILVA JR Alliance
Terceiro PEDRO TELLIS Check Mat Bjj
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro GILSON ADALBERTO GODOY Marra Senki
Segundo MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS HERCULES
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro BRUNO MARTINS BEZERRA Gracie Humaita
Segundo MARCUS VINICIUS MARTINS GF TEAM
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro DANIEL LOPES RODRIGUES GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Segundo LUIZ NUNES Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS HERCULES
Terceiro MANOEL FERREIRA SILVA JR Alliance
Roxa Master Feminino
LEVE
Primeiro * ERICA FIDELIS Nova União
MÉDIO
Primeiro * FABIANA PEREIRA Osvaldo Alves
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro FABIANA PEREIRA Osvaldo Alves
Segundo ERICA FIDELIS Nova União
Roxa Senior 1 Masculino
PENA
Primeiro MOACYR SANTOS Gracie Humaita
LEVE
Primeiro * ANDRE GALDINO Gracie Barra PE
MÉDIO
Primeiro FRANCISCO JOSE GOMES Power Team
Segundo MARCOS ALBUQUERQUE Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro NEILTON NEVES GF TEAM
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro JULBERTO LOPES JR Gracie Barra Caveirinha
Segundo EMERSON EVANGELISTA Alliance
PESADO
Primeiro MARCIO MACCARI Ryan Gracie
Segundo SILVIO ROCKEMBACH Check Mat Bjj
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro SERGIO NOGUEIRA Alliance
Segundo LEANDRO WARLEY Barbosa JJ
Terceiro LUIZ FELIPE MARINHO GRACIE BARRA IPANEMA
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro MARCIO MACCARI Ryan Gracie
Segundo FABIO DO VALE Reação
Roxa Senior 1 Feminino
PENA
Primeiro * CLAUDIA MONICA DDR Jiu-Jitsu
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro * CLAUDIA MONICA DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Roxa Senior 2 Masculino
PENA
Primeiro * SERGIO PIMENTEL De La Riva
LEVE
Primeiro MAURO PEDROSO Brazilian Top Team
Segundo RENATO DA SILVA LYRIO Gracie Barra Macaé
MÉDIO
Primeiro STEPHAN MERINO Alliance
Segundo SIDNEY DA SILVA LIMA Gracie Humaita
Terceiro CARLOS BRASILEIRO Gracie Barra PE
Terceiro MARCO DINIZ Brazilian Top Team
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro KEMAIL VERHOEVEN Renzo Gracie
Segundo MARCIO DUQUE GF TEAM
PESADO
Primeiro * JHUAN ALBERTO Brazilian Top Team
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro * PEDRO DHABAR Brazilian Top Team
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro STEPHAN MERINO Alliance
Segundo PEDRO DHABAR Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro MARCO DINIZ Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro CARLOS BRASILEIRO Gracie Barra PE
Roxa Juvenil 17 Masculino
PLUMA
Primeiro * JONATHAN GASPAR HERCULES
Marrom Adulto Masculino
GALO
Primeiro LEVY OLIVEIRA Check Mat Bjj
Segundo ELVIS DEYVID QUEIROGA Alliance
Terceiro PABLO DOS SANTOS Brazilian Fight
PLUMA
Primeiro RAYFAN BARBOSA Monteiro
Segundo JOSE TIAGO SILVA Barbosa JJ
Terceiro SAMIR JOSE CHANTRE Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro WELLINGTON SOUZA Carlson Gracie Team
PENA
Primeiro KIM TERRA Check Mat Bjj
Segundo MARCOS ALEXANDRE Asle/Behring
Terceiro OSVALDO AUGUSTO Soul Fighters
Terceiro DANIEL NOGUEIRA Alliance
LEVE
Primeiro LEANDRO NASCIMENTO Barbosa JJ
Segundo TIAGO DE CASTRO SOUZA Maromba JJ
Terceiro MIGUEL PAIVA DE MELO CHECK MAT SP
Terceiro GABRIEL MARINHO GF TEAM SERGIPE
MÉDIO
Primeiro DIEGO VIVALDO ANJOS Guigo JJ
Segundo GABRIEL GOULART Alliance
Terceiro VINICIUS FRANKLIN DE Gracie Barra
Terceiro BRUNO ALLEN Nova União
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro DIMITRIUS SOUZA Alliance
Segundo SERGIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS Alliance
Terceiro SANTIAGO OLIVEIRA GRACIE HUMAITA DF
Terceiro LUIZ ROBERTO COSTA GRACIE HUMAITA DF
PESADO
Primeiro DIOGO ALMEIDA Alliance
Segundo DIOGO SAMPAIO Soul Fighters
Terceiro CRISTIANO FREITAS BRAGA CASTRO JJ
Terceiro LEONARDO PIRES NOGUEIRA Alliance
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro CÁSSIO FRANCIS Gracie Barra
Segundo STEPHEN HALL Alliance
Terceiro MARCELO CRUZ Ryan Gracie
Terceiro FELIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA Gracie Florianópolis
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro JOSUÉ GOMES Alliance
Segundo JULIANO LEON Alliance
Terceiro RODOLFO GARCIA DE MORAES GRACIE BARRA SUL
Terceiro ALEXANDRE ARAUJO DOS Roleta JJ
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro LEONARDO PIRES NOGUEIRA Alliance
Segundo SERGIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS Alliance
Terceiro BRUNO VELOSO Nova União
Terceiro CASSIO FRANCIS Gracie Barra
Marrom Adulto Feminino
PLUMA
Primeiro VANESSA MARIA SILVA Gracie Barra BSB
Segundo BRUNA DO NASCIMENTO Top Brothers
Terceiro ELISANGELA FERNANDES Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro JOYCE COSTA DE ARAUJO Gracie Humaita
LEVE
Primeiro ANDREA ENDY Strauch
Segundo BARBARA GOMES DOS SANTOS Queiroz Saúde
Terceiro HELLEN BASTOS GF TEAM
MÉDIO
Primeiro ANA MARIA Check Mat Bjj
Segundo TATYANA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA Gracie Barra PB
Terceiro PRISCILA ALMEIDA BISPO Gracie Humaita
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro TALITA ANDREA NOGUEIRA Barbosa JJ
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro GABRIELE LEMOS GARCIA Alliance
Segundo CARLA CAVALCANTE Gracie Barra
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro GABRIELLE LEMOS GARCIA Alliance
Segundo CARLA CAVALCANTE Gracie Barra
Terceiro TALITA NOGUEIRA Barbosa JJ
Terceiro ANA MARIA Check Mat Bjj
Marrom Master Masculino
PLUMA
Primeiro JULIANO MARCIO COSTA GRACIE BARRA SUL
Segundo PEDRO SILVA Gracie Humaita
PENA
Primeiro MARCOS AURELIO Brazilian Top Team
Segundo JUDSON LIMA Monteiro
Terceiro ELIANDRO ALMEIDA Brazilian Top Team
LEVE
Primeiro FELIPE MIRANDA Check Mat Bjj
Segundo ALMIR VIDAL Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro SILVIO DE CARVALHO Reação
Terceiro JOSE ALEXANDRE ALVES Brazilian Top Team
MÉDIO
Primeiro CESAR PINHEIRO Check Mat Bjj
Segundo MARCO ANTONIO CAMPOS JR Alliance
Terceiro FRANCISCO MANUEL QUESTA Gracie Humaita
Terceiro LUIZ ADOLFO TUCUNDUVA Carlson Gracie Team
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro MARCELLO VIKTOR Check Mat Bjj
Segundo MARCUS VINICIUS DA LUZ Clan Gracie Barra
Terceiro MARCELO FRAZÃO DE MOURA Peposo Team
Terceiro ROMEU HAMU JR Gracie Barra BSB
PESADO
Primeiro IVAN DANIELEWICZ JR Check Mat Bjj
Segundo ALAM NEVES CLARKSON Gracie Humaita
Terceiro GLÊDSON OLIMPIO DE OLIVEIRA Barbosa JJ
Terceiro DANIEL SOARES DE BARROS Maromba JJ
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro FABIO DA SILVA DUARTE Gracie Humaita
Segundo VANDEIR GONÇALVES DA SILVA Nova União
Terceiro FABIANO DIAS LEAL Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro PEDRO DE ALMEIDA P BASTOS Gracie Humaita
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro KRISTIAN CESTARO Gracie Humaita
Segundo BRUNO DOMATO Check Mat Bjj
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro CLAUBER REIS Alliance
Segundo MARCO ANTONIO CAMPOS JR Alliance
Terceiro GABRIEL ARAUJO DO CARMO Gracie Barra
Terceiro IVAN DANIELEWICZ JR Check Mat Bjj
Marrom Senior 1 Masculino
PENA
Primeiro * ALEX LUIZ BATISTA REIS Strauch
LEVE
Primeiro MARCOS PAULO GF TEAM
Segundo RICARDO TAVARES Check Mat Bjj
MÉDIO
Primeiro VOLMAR TRINDADE MARIA Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
Segundo FRANCISCO LANNA GUILLÉN Tanque
Terceiro DANIEL CLAVERY DA SILVA Crezio de Souza
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro SAMUEL DE SOUZA PEREIRA Top Brothers
Segundo SANDRO PEREEIRA CARDOSO João Roque JJ
PESADO
Primeiro RODRIGO DONAZAR SEVERO GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Segundo SIDNEY ROBERTO SANCHES Carmen Cascagrossa
Terceiro JEFFERSON ANTUNES FERREIRA Gracie Humaita
Terceiro JADER VARGAS BRAZUKA
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro * FRANCISCO DE PAULA De La Riva
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro ROBERTO CARLOS GOMES CRISPIM Gracie Barra Pitbull
Segundo LUIS CARLOS POLITI Macaco Gold Team
Terceiro JOÃO PAULO SANTOS Nova União
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro LUIS CARLOS POLITI Macaco Gold Team
Segundo SIDNEY ROBERTO SANCHES Carmen Cascagrossa
Terceiro SANDRO PEREIRA CARDOSO João Roque JJ
Terceiro VOLMAR TRINDADE MARIA Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
Marrom Senior 2 Masculino
LEVE
Primeiro * J. KING Brigadeiro
MÉDIO
Primeiro JEFFERSON EMANUEL BARROS Check Mat Bjj
Segundo ALEXANDRE PRISON DA SILVA Magoo
Terceiro VICTOR MELLO DE ASSUMPÇÃO Gracie Humaita
Terceiro MARCO ANTONIO ARGENTO Godoi JJ Club
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * MARCIO BORGES MARTINS Gracie Humaita
PESADO
Primeiro * ONOFRE ANTONIO Brazilian Top Team
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro * ROBSON ROBERTO DUARTE Isaias JJ
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro ONOFRE ANTONIO Brazilian Top Team
Segundo JEFFERSON EMANUEL BARROS Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro MARCO ANTONIO ARGENTO Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro ROBSON ROBERTO DUARTE Isaias JJ
Marrom Senior 3 Masculino
PENA
Primeiro * CHAN YING KIT Orlando Saraiva
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro * FABIANO NARCISO Gracie Barra
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro FABIANO NARCISO Gracie Barra
Segundo CHAN YING KIT Orlando Saraiva
Preta Adulto Masculino
GALO
Primeiro BRUNO MALFACINE Alliance
Segundo IVANIEL OLIVEIRA Carioca Brazilian JJ
Terceiro BRUNO CESAR GOMES Nova União
Terceiro FELIPE COSTA Brasa
PLUMA
Primeiro PABLO DA SILVA SANTOS Gracie Barra
Segundo PHILIPE FREITAS Equipe PH
Terceiro BERNARDO PITEL Nova União
Terceiro FABBIO PASSOS ALENCAR Alliance
PENA
Primeiro BRUNO FRAZATTO Atos
Segundo THEODORO CANAL GF TEAM
Terceiro DENILSON PIMENTA GF TEAM
Terceiro LEON BRAZ AMANCIO Check Mat Bjj
LEVE
Primeiro MICHAEL LANGHI Alliance
Segundo VINICIUS MARINHO GF TEAM
Terceiro VAGNER AZEVEDO CHECK MAT SP
Terceiro RAFAEL BARBOSA Soul Fighters
MÉDIO
Primeiro ALAN DO NASCIMENTO Check Mat Bjj
Segundo TIAGO ALVES Barbosa JJ
Terceiro MARCELO SANTOS AZEVEDO Gracie Barra BH
Terceiro ROGEL ALEXANDER MONSALVE Alliance
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro RAPHAEL ABI-RIHAN Carlson Gracie Team
Segundo TARSIS HUMPHREUS Alliance
Terceiro RODRIGO FAJARDO GRACIE BARRA
Terceiro EDUARDO SANTORO Cia Paulista
PESADO
Primeiro JEFFERSON MOURA Gracie Barra
Segundo ALEXANDRE CECONI Rillion Gracie
Terceiro AUGUSTO FERRARI Barbosa JJ
Terceiro FELIPE PACCES Alliance
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro ANTONIO BRAGA NETO Gordo JJ
Segundo MARCEL FORTUNA Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro THIAGO GAIA Nova União
Terceiro BRUNO BASTOS NOVA UNIÃO – N.U.
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro LEONARDO LEITE Alliance
Segundo BRUTO MATHIAS Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro GABRIEL VELLA Alliance
Terceiro CHARLES MARCON Crolin Gracie
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro TARSIS HUMPHREYS Alliance
Segundo GABRIEL VELLA Alliance
Terceiro CHARLES CACHOEIRA Crolin Gracie
Terceiro THIAGO GAIA Nova União
Preta Adulto Feminino
PENA
Primeiro BIANCA ANDRADE BARRETO Gracie Barra
Segundo MARINA SOARES RIBEIRO Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro ANA MICHELLE TAVARES Nova União
LEVE
Primeiro LUANNA ALZUGUIR Alliance
Segundo LAURIANE MENDES CMS
MÉDIO
Primeiro SILVANA CRISTINA ABREU Manimal
Segundo VANESSA OLIVEIRA GF TEAM
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * CAROLINE DE LAZZER Sul JJ
PESADO
Primeiro * DIANA DE SOUZA DE MENEZES Bon Sai
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro * LUZIA FERNANDES Gracie Barra Detonando
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro DIANA DE SOUZA DE MENEZES Bon Sai
Segundo LUANNA ALZUGUIR Alliance
Terceiro SILVANA CRISTINA ABREU Manimal
Terceiro CAROLINE DE LAZZER Sul JJ
Preta Master Masculino
PLUMA
Primeiro SEBASTIAN AUGUSTO Check Mat Bjj
Segundo VINICIUS PEDROSA GF TEAM
Terceiro CRISTIANO CARVALHO Clube de JJ Pitbull
Terceiro JOELSON SOUZA VENANCIO Gracie Barra
PENA
Primeiro RHUANDO CAVALCANTE Nucleo
Segundo LEONARDO GOMES MAIA DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Terceiro ROSEMBERG GOMES Nova União
Terceiro ALEXANDRO ALMEIDA Check Mat Bjj
LEVE
Primeiro FABRICIO MEDEIROS Check Mat Bjj
Segundo WALLACE PAVÃO GF TEAM
Terceiro JOELSON NOBERTO SILVA Gracie Barra
Terceiro GUILHERME GORAIBE Gracie Humaita
MÉDIO
Primeiro NIELSON NUNES DE LIMA Gracie Barra BSB
Segundo JOÃO CUNHA Clube de JJ Pitbull
Terceiro ANTONIO SCHEMBRI FILHO Tata Team
Terceiro MAYCON ARY ANDRIETTA De La Riva
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro JORGE VIDAL Check Mat Bjj
Segundo ERICK VANDESTEEN Clube de JJ Pitbull
Terceiro CEZAR DRUMOND BARCELOS GF TEAM
Terceiro BRUNO PLACIDO BEZERRA De La Riva
PESADO
Primeiro ROBERTO GODOI Godoi JJ Club
Segundo ANSELMO BALDIN Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro AURELIO ZORZI Gracie Humaita
Terceiro FRANCINEI DUARTE DOS SANTOS Gracie Humaita
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro MARCELO GROSSO De La Riva
Segundo MARCIO MACHADO DA SILVA GF TEAM
Terceiro JOSE MARCELINO RIBEIRO JR Gracie Barra PB
Terceiro GILNEI DOS SANTOS CRUZ Gracie Barra Pitbull
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro LEONARDO DE LIMA GONZAGA Gracie Barra Pitbull
Segundo WALTER PINTO JR De La Riva
Terceiro RODNEI PIRES Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro OTAVIO DUARTE Tata Team
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro ROBERTO GODOI Godoi JJ Club
Segundo ANSELMO BALDIN Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro SERGIO HENRIQUE MIRANDA GF TEAM
Terceiro DENIS MACHADO Brazilian Fight
Preta Master Feminino
PLUMA
Primeiro * ELIZANGELA MEIRELES Gavião
PENA
Primeiro LETICIA TANABE LALLI Check Mat Bjj
Segundo ANGELICA VIEIRA Nova União
LEVE
Primeiro ROSALIND FERREIRA Gavião
Segundo PATRICIA LAGE Barbosa JJ
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * MARIA DO CARMO TEIXEIRA Carmen Cascagrossa
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro PATRICIA LAGE Barbosa JJ
Segundo LETICIA TANABE LALLI Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro MARIA DO CARMO TEIXEIRA Carmen Cascagrossa
Terceiro ANGELICA VIEIRA Nova União
Preta Senior 1 Masculino
PLUMA
Primeiro JEFFERSON CAMPOS DANTAS Carmen Cascagrossa
Segundo ALCENOR ALVES Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro ROGERIO MARSHAL DE OLIVEIRA Gracie Humaita
Terceiro SUED DOS SANTOS Alliance
PENA
Primeiro RICARDO CAETANO DA SILVA Gracie Barra Pitbull
Segundo NILSON DA SILVA BARCELOS Gracie Barra
Terceiro LUIZ RENATO VILELA Gracie Humaita
Terceiro SAMUEL SAUL DO NASCIMENTO Clan Gracie Barra
LEVE
Primeiro LUCIANO NUCCI Alliance
Segundo LUIS AUGUSTO SANTOS Nova União
Terceiro MARCELO FREIRE INFIGHT BRASIL
Terceiro HELIO BEZERRA Barbosa JJ
MÉDIO
Primeiro RENATO BARRETO Gracie Humaita
Segundo FERNANDO GODOY Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE BARBOSA COMBATE REAL
Terceiro LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA Gracie Barra
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro RICARDO MARQUES Brazilian Top Team
Segundo EMERSON ALVES GUSMÃO Gracie Humaita
Terceiro ALCENIR LIMA De La Riva
Terceiro JEFFRY MESZAROS Check Mat Bjj
PESADO
Primeiro RAMON JAMUR Check Mat Bjj
Segundo ELEXSANDRO SILVESTRE Ataque Duplo
Terceiro BRENO ANGELO Gracie Humaita
Terceiro ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA Fabricio Werdum
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro PAULO RODRIGUES CURI Peposo Team
Segundo NICOLAU MARIO Reação
Terceiro ALESSANDRO GUIMARÃES Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA Gracie Humaita
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro FABIANO DOS SANTOS Top Brothers
Segundo LUIS CLAUDIO GF TEAM
Terceiro ROGERIO BRACALENTTI Liberi/Gracie Barra
Terceiro FRANK FRANCO Monteiro
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro ALCENIR LIMA De La Riva
Segundo RAMON JAMUR Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro FRANK FRANCO Monteiro
Terceiro WILSON ADRIANO GF TEAM
Preta Senior 2 Masculino
PLUMA
Primeiro * FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA Carlson Gracie Team
PENA
Primeiro DIOJONE FARIAS GUIMARÃES Gracie Barra
Segundo LUIZ ESTEVÃO DE OLIVEIRA COMBATE REAL
LEVE
Primeiro ADMILSON BRITES Gracie Humaita
Segundo ANDRE LUIZ MONTEIRO De La Riva
Terceiro CLAUDIONOR CARDOSO DA SILVA EQ. CLAUDIONOR
Terceiro EDUARDO ANDREAUS Alliance
MÉDIO
Primeiro MARCELO AMADOR DE OLIVEIRA GF TEAM
Segundo MARCO MONTENEGRO JUNIOR Akxe BJJ
Terceiro DARIO CESAR Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro CARLOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA De La Riva
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro OSIRES MAIA Brazilian Fight
Segundo ELIEZER DUTRA Gracie Barra BSB
Terceiro NEWTON MENDONÇA FILHO Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro PERICLES DA SILVA PEREIRA Alliance
PESADO
Primeiro EZIEL DE PAULA GF TEAM
Segundo VALDIR MARCOS ALVES CANUTO Barbosa JJ
Terceiro MARIO NEDER Brasa
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro ADRIEN DOMINGUES Godoi JJ Club
Segundo NILTON FERREIRA Gracie Barra BA
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro * MARCELO ROCHA GF TEAM
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro ADMILSON BRITES Gracie Humaita
Segundo CARLOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA De La Riva
Terceiro MARCELO AMADOR DE GF TEAM
Terceiro DIOJONE FARIAS GUIMARÃES Gracie Barra
Preta Senior 3 Masculino
PENA
Primeiro HENRIQUE SIMÃO Gracie Humaita
LEVE
Primeiro EVANDRO ALVES DO Gracie Barra BA
Segundo DAVID ISAAC Alliance
MÉDIO
Primeiro ANTONIO CARLOS LIMA BRAGA Nova União
Segundo LUIZ HENRIQUE LINCK MILLER Akxe BJJ
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro EDUARDO HENRIQUES DA SILVA Gracie Humaita
Segundo VAN DYCK OLIVEIRA João Roque JJ
PESADO
Primeiro PAULO CESAR DA CONCEIÇÃO Gracie Barra
Segundo JOÃO DO NASCIMENTO Gracie Humaita
SUPER-PESADO
Primeiro * GIBSON AMORIM JUNIOR Nova União
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro GIBSON AMORIM JUNIOR Nova União
Segundo VAN DYCK OLIVEIRA João Roque JJ
Terceiro EVANDRO ALVES NASCIMENTO Gracie Barra BA
Preta Senior 4 Masculino
LEVE
Primeiro * ROLANDO TORO ACUÑA ROLANDO TORO JJ
MEIO-PESADO
Primeiro * CARLOS BOZANO COLLOR Gracie Humaita
PESADO
Primeiro * LEONARDO CORREA Brazilian Top Team
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro ROLANDO TORO ACUÑA ROLANDO TORO JJ
Segundo LEONARDO CORREA Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro CARLOS BOZANO COLLOR Gracie Humaita
Preta Senior 5 Masculino
PLUMA
Primeiro * CELIO CANECA Gracie Humaita
PESADÍSSIMO
Primeiro * MAURICIO ROBBE DE ALMEIDA Gracie Barra BA
ABSOLUTO
Primeiro MAURICIO ROBBE DE ALMEIDA Gracie Barra BA
Segundo CELIO CANECA Gracie Humaita