Brazilian Nationals Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2009 – Results

Resultados por Academias:

Adulto
1- Alliance
2- Gracie Barra
3- Check Mat BJJ

Feminino
1- Ryan Gracie
2- Gavião
3- Nova União

Master e Senior
1- Gracie Barra
2- Gracie Humaitá
3- Alliance

Juvenil
1- Nova União
2- Top Brothers
3- Alliance

AZUL JUVENIL
PENA
PRIMEIRO PAULO VITOR DO Nova União
SEGUND IGHOR LUIS ALVIM HORTA Brazilian Top Team
TERCEIRO DIOGO DOMINGUES DE Alliance
LEVE
PRIMEIRO JOSE CARLOS DIAS Nova União
SEGUND RUAN VINICIUS RODRIGUES Nova União
TERCEIRO EDINALDO VIEIRA INSTITUTO REAÇÃO
TERCEIRO PETRYS FLAQUER Alliance
MEDIO
PRIMEIRO PEDRO PAULO AGRIZZI Agnaldo Goes
SEGUND LUCAS SEMAAN EZEQUIEL Alliance
TERCEIRO RAFAEL FERNANDES DA COSTA Akxe BJJ
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO MURILO LIMA TAVARES Alliance
SEGUND PETERSON VIEIRA SALME ORLEY LOBATO
TERCEIRO EDUARDO FERRE DE OLIVEIRA Nova Geração
TERCEIRO LUCAS LAET MOUTINHO GF TEAM
PESADO
PRIMEIRO PATRICK DOS SANTOS Top Brothers
SEGUND RUAN MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA Brasa
TERCEIRO FELIPE CESAR DE OLIVEIRA Alliance
PESADISSIMO
PRIMEIRO VICTOR HUGO HONORIO Top Brothers
SEGUND LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA GF TEAM
AZUL ADULTO
GALO
PRIMEIRO YUSUKE UEHARA Barbosa JJ
SEGUND MASCOS AURELIO CONCEIÇÃO Art Combat
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO LUIZ HENRIQUE DE SOUZA Art Combat
SEGUND JORGE ELIAS BUCARAM Alliance
TERCEIRO ISAQUE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA Gracie Barra
AZUL ADULTO PLUMA
TERCEIRO ALESSANDRO CARVALHO COSTA NOVA UNIÃO – NU
PENA
PRIMEIRO WILLIAM MELO DE OLIVEIRA Alliance
SEGUND TEOFILO BUCARAM Alliance
TERCEIRO JULIANO BREGA Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO ANDRE LUIZ ABRANTES FILHO Soul Fighters
LEVE
PRIMEIRO DIOGO BORGES Alliance
SEGUND PAULO FRANCISCO AGRIZZI Agnaldo Goes
TERCEIRO JAYME BARROS COELHO DDR Jiu-Jitsu
TERCEIRO CHAIRO OLIMPIO Gracie Iate
MEDIO
PRIMEIRO MARCOS VINICIUS TINOCO DDR Jiu-Jitsu
SEGUND CHAISE OLIMPIO Gracie Iate
TERCEIRO MARCO ANTONIO NEVES Crezio de Souza
TERCEIRO REVILIS BARCELOS APOLINARIO DDR JJ
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO RENE BAJO BRASA SP
SEGUND JORGE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Chute Boxe
TERCEIRO JOSUE MARTINS SILVA Art Combat
TERCEIRO MARCELO ROCHA DE MELO Brasa
PESADO
PRIMEIR LUCAS DINAMARCO Gracie Barra
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO RAFAEL ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA Carioca Brazilian JJ
SEGUND GUILHERME PARREIRA DA GF TEAM
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO REVILIS BARCELOS APOLINARIO DDR JJ
SEGUND JAYME COELHO DDR Jiu-Jitsu
TERCEIRO MARCO ANTONIO NEVES Crezio de Souza
TERCEIRO MARCELO ROCHA DE MELO Brasa
AZUL MASTER
PLUMA
PRIMEIR EDSON BARBOSA JUNIOR Gracie Barra
SEGUND FABIO BENTO DOMINGOS Gracie Barra
LEVE
PRIMEIR WAGNER PEREIRA DOS Nova União
MEDIO
AZUL MASTER MEDIO
PRIMEIR OTTO LUIS SILVA GF TEAM
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIR RONALD GLEY FIGUEIREDO ILHA BROTHERS
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIR JOSE ANTONIO DE PAULA Alliance
PESADISSIMO
PRIMEIR ANDRE FELIPE QUEIROZ Marcelo Ferreira
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO JOSE ANTONIO DE PAULA Alliance
SEGUND ANDRE FELIPE QUEIROZ Marcelo Ferreira
TERCEIRO OTTO LUIS SILVA GF TEAM
TERCEIRO RONALD GLEY FIGUEIREDO ILHA BROTHERS
AZUL SENIOR 1
LEVE
PRIMEIR ADRIANO SICOLI Gracie Humaita
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIR ALEXANDRE DE CARVALHO Manimal
AZUL SENIOR 2
PESADISSIMO
PRIMEIR DANUZO PEREIRA DE AQUINO LIGA PARAENSE DE JJ
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIR DANUZO PEREIRA DE AQUINO LIGA PARAENSE DE JJ
AZUL/ROXA FEMININO
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO ANDREA EMMEL HERCULES
SEGUND MARCELA DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO DDR Jiu-Jitsu
TERCEIRO MARINA COSTA MELO Gracie Barra
PENA
PRIMEIRO RAQUEL LOPES INSTITUTO REAÇÃO
SEGUND PRISCILLA HAMADA Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO JULIA MARTINS TARRAF Brasa
TERCEIRO SAMARA GUIMARÃES Gracie Barra
LEVE
PRIMEIRO JULIA MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO Nova União
SEGUND JULIANA MARTINS PAES LESTE CLUBE
TERCEIRO MAYRA MELLO MAZZA Brasa
TERCEIRO PABLINNY PEDERSOLI Nova União
AZUL/ROXA FEMININO MEDIO
MEDIO
PRIMEIR ANA LOWRY Yamasaki Academy
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIR DANIELA LIRIO OLIMPIO DE Marcelo Ferreira
PESADO
PRIMEIR ANDREIA GRANDI Gracie Humaita
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO DANIELA LIRIO OLIMPIO DE Marcelo Ferreira
PRIMEIR ANA LOWRY Yamasaki Academy
SEGUND JULIA MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO Nova União
TERCEIRO PRISCILLA HAMADA Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO MARILIA DA CONCEIÇÃO Gracie Barra
ROXA ADULTO
GALO
PRIMEIR CHARLES MATEUS GIANEIS Gracie Barra
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO WASHINGTON LUIS LIMA Top Brothers
SEGUND THOMAS CORREA LISBOA Alliance
PENA
PRIMEIRO RAFAEL DOMINGOS BENEDITO Brasa
SEGUND VINICIUS DO LAGO CAETANO Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO EDSON IVAN DE OLIVEIRA Barbosa JJ
TERCEIRO ALDIR DE CARVALHO RAMOS JR EVOLVE GORDO JIU-JITSU
LEVE
PRIMEIRO FREDERICO DE ALMEIDA Otávio de Almeida
SEGUND PEDRO FERNANDES FARIAS Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO HERNANI VENTURA RESENDE Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO RODRIGO DA CONCEIÇÃO Alliance
MEDIO
PRIMEIRO JACKSON DOS SANTOS Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND MARCIO TIAGO MOREIRA EVOLVE GORDO JIU-JITSU
TERCEIRO BRUNO MADEIRA Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO TEDE MARCIO PINTO Gracie Barra
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO ALTHIER FABRICIO SILVA Mestre Wilson
SEGUND JOÃO GABRIEL ROCHA Soul Fighters
TERCEIRO VITOR OLIVEIRA VIEIRA Top Brothers
TERCEIRO JADER DE SOUZA CABRAL Atos
ROXA ADULTO PESADO
PESADO
PRIMEIRO RICARDO SEIXAS FILHO Ryan Gracie
SEGUND LUCAS RODRIGUES RIBEIRO Alliance
TERCEIRO BRUNO FERREIRA CUPPARI Brasa
TERCEIRO EDUARDO RODRIGUES Nova União
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO THIAGO CAVALCANTI PESSOA Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND WAGNER GONÇALVES DE Brazilian Top Team
TERCEIRO MICHAEL HENRIQUE SANTOS Check Mat Bjj
PESADISSIMO
PRIMEIR ALEXANDRE ALTENBURG FROTA Check Mat Bjj
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO BRUNO FERREIRA CUPPARI Brasa
SEGUND RAFAEL DOMINGOS BENEDITO Brasa
TERCEIRO ALEXANDRE ALTENBURG FROTA Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO LUCAS RODRIGUES RIBEIRO Alliance
ROXA MASTER
PLUMA
PRIMEIR ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO GODOY Otávio de Almeida
LEVE
PRIMEIRO CRISTIANO ANDRADE MELLO Carlson Gracie Team
SEGUND MARCIO MARQUES MENDONÇA Sul JJ
SEGUND MARCIO MARQUES MENDONÇA Sul JJ
TERCEIRO JOMAR ALMEIDA JUNIOR Alliance
TERCEIRO RICARDO PARENTE Otávio de Almeida
TERCEIRO RICARDO PARENTE Otávio de Almeida
TERCEIRO JOMAR ALMEIDA JUNIOR Alliance
MEDIO
PRIMEIRO MARCELO LACORTE SOARES Gracie Humaita
SEGUND ALEX SANDER SOUZA Mestre Wilson
TERCEIRO AGUINALDO SOARES DE Franco Penteado
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO FLAVIO CABRAL NEVES Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND RAFAEL LYRIO OLIVEIRA Gracie Humaita
PESADO
PRIMEIRO PABLO CORREA LIMA Crezio de Souza
SEGUND JOÃO RICARDO MENDONÇA Brasa
SUPER PESADO
ROXA MASTER SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIR MARCIO MARTINS VIDOR Arena
PESADISSIMO
PRIMEIR MARCO ANTONIO DIB Brazilian Top Team
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO MARCELO LACORTE SOARES Gracie Humaita
SEGUND JOMAR ALMEIDA JUNIOR Alliance
TERCEIRO ALEX SANDER SOUZA Mestre Wilson
TERCEIRO MARCIO MARQUES MENDONÇA Sul JJ
ROXA SENIOR 1
LEVE
PRIMEIR JOEL ALVES DA SILVA ASSOC ALDO ARAÚJO DE
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO JULBERTO LOPES SILVA JR Gracie Barra
SEGUND CARLOS ANDRE RODRIGUES Isaias JJ
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIR LINARIO JOSE LEAL JR Yamasaki Academy
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO LINARIO JOSE LEAL JR Yamasaki Academy
SEGUND CARLOS ANDRE RODRIGUES Isaias JJ
TERCEIRO JULBERTO LOPES SIVA JR Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO JOEL ALVES DA SILVA ASSOC ALDO ARAÚJO DE
ROXA SENIOR 3
PENA
PRIMEIR ALCINO NOGUEIRA FILHO Gracie Humaita
MARROM ADULTO
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO LEANDRO LUIZ DA SILVA Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND FRANCIELIO FERNANDES DA Alliance
TERCEIRO STEPHANO DE LIMA BENTO Mestre Wilson
TERCEIRO JULIO CESAR DONATO Brazilian Top Team
PENA
PRIMEIRO HERBERT MITCHELL BURNS GUETHO JIU-JITSU
SEGUND WALLACE DIOGO INSTITUTO REAÇÃO
TERCEIRO DANIEL CATUZZI ARAUJO Maromba JJ
TERCEIRO FILIPE MARQUES BISCUOLA Check Mat Bjj
LEVE
PRIMEIRO OSVALDO AUGUSTO Soul Fighters
MARROM ADULTO LEVE
SEGUND LUIZ EDUARDO ROSA JR GF TEAM
TERCEIRO RAFAEL DE SOUZA NEVES Alliance
TERCEIRO TIAGO BRAVO DOS SANTOS Brasa
MEDIO
PRIMEIRO GABRIEL ARAUJO DO CARMO Gracie Barra
SEGUND MARCUS VINICIUS ANTELANTE Soul Fighters
TERCEIRO VINICIUS FRANKLIN DE Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO TIAGO COELHO ROCHA Alliance
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO ROMULO DE SOUZA AZEVEDO Welton Ribeiro
SEGUND GUSTAVO JUNQUEIRA Alliance
TERCEIRO THOMAZ SENA MARQUES CHECK MAT SP
TERCEIRO DANIEL ANDREW STEVENS Check Mat Bjj
PESADO
PRIMEIRO GUSTAVO MACHADO DA SILVA Gracie Barra
SEGUND MARCELO PONTES DE SOUZA Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO OSCAR TABOSA MATOS Gracie Barra BSB
TERCEIRO JONATAN DOS SANTOS Crezio de Souza
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO CASSIO FRANCIS DA SILVA Gracie Barra
SEGUND SALOMÃO DIEGO RIBEIRO Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO EDUARDO ALVES PORTILHO Brazilian Top Team
TERCEIRO RICARDO PESSANHA JUNIOR Alliance
PESADISSIMO
PRIMEIRO LEONARDO ROCHA DA CUNHA Nova União
SEGUND RODOLFO GARCIA DE MORAIS Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO DAVI LOPES VIANNA Brazilian Top Team
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO SALOMÃO DIEGO SILVA RIBEIRO Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND CASSIO FRANCIS DA SILVA Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO RODOLFO GARCIA DE MORAIS Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO EDUARDO ALVES PORTILHO Brazilian Top Team
MARROM MASTER
PENA
PRIMEIR SILVIO DE CARVALHO INSTITUTO REAÇÃO
MEDIO
PRIMEIRO MARCIO CELIO DE OLIVEIRA Gracie Barra
SEGUND LUIZ ADOLFO TUCUNDUVA Carlson Gracie Team
MARROM MASTER MEIO PESADO
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIR VANDER CESAR BOMTEMPO Gavião
PESADO
PRIMEIRO MARCOS VINICIUS VIGGIANI Manimal
SEGUND RICARDO AUGUSTO GUEDES Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO MARCELO FRAZÃO DE MOURA Peposo Team
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO ROMEU HAMU JUNIOR Gracie Barra
SEGUND PEDRO DE ALMEIDA BASTOS Gracie Humaita
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO MARCIO CELIO DE OLIVEIRA Gracie Barra
SEGUND VANDER CESAR BOMTEMPO Gavião
TERCEIRO MARCELO FRAZÃO DE MOURA Peposo Team
MARROM SENIOR 1
MEDIO
PRIMEIR DANIEL CLAVERY DA SILVA Crezio de Souza
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIR CARUSO MANGHI Manimal
PESADISSIMO
PRIMEIR JOÃO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS ORLEY LOBATO
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO JOÃO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS ORLEY LOBATO
SEGUND DANIEL CLAVERY DA SILVA Crezio de Souza
MARROM SENIOR 2
LEVE
PRIMEIR EDVALDO MARTINS FRANCO Gracie Barra
MEDIO
PRIMEIRO STEFAN MERINO Alliance
SEGUND MARCO ANTONIO ARGENTO Godoi JJ Club
TERCEIRO FLAVIO LIMA Akxe BJJ
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIR MARCIO BORGES MARTINS Gracie Humaita
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIR BRUNO MELO TAVARES Gracie Humaita
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO BRUNO MELO TAVARES Gracie Humaita
SEGUND MARCIO BORGES MARTINS Gracie Humaita
MARROM SENIOR 2 ABSOLUTO
TERCEIRO MARCO ANTONIO ARGENTO Godoi JJ Club
TERCEIRO EDVALDO MARTINS FRANCO Gracie Barra
PRETA ADULTO
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO BRUNO MALFACINE Alliance
SEGUND LEANDRO ESCOBAR Soul Fighters
TERCEIRO FABBIO PASSOS ALENCAR Alliance
PENA
PRIMEIRO RAONI BARCELOS Gracie Barra
SEGUND GABRIEL WILLCOX Brazilian Fight
TERCEIRO MAXMILIANO CAMPOS Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO MARCIO RODRIGUES DE GF TEAM
LEVE
PRIMEIRO MICHAEL LANGHI Alliance
SEGUND HELDER MEDEIROS Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO TAEDES MENDONÇA JR Mestre Wilson
TERCEIRO FABRICIO MEDEIROS Check Mat Bjj
MEDIO
PRIMEIRO TIAGO ALVES Barbosa JJ
SEGUND MURILO SANTANA BARBOSA JJ SP
TERCEIRO RAFAEL BARBOSA Soul Fighters
TERCEIRO VICTOR INACIO NETO Barbosa JJ
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO FELIPE SILVA Gracie Humaita
SEGUND VICTOR BONFIM EVOLVE GORDO JIU-JITSU
TERCEIRO FABIANO JUNIOR LEITE DE Alliance
TERCEIRO EDUARDO TELLES Brasa
PESADO
PRIMEIRO BERNARDO AUGUSTO Alliance
SEGUND MAURO CELSO SANTIAGO Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO DIEGO ROUXINOL VILAR Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO VALDIR ARAUJO JR Osvaldo Alves
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO FABRICIO DO COUTO DE Mestre Wilson
PESADISSIMO
PRIMEIRO IGOR SILVA Brasa
SEGUND EDER LIMA Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO VINICIUS DE BARROS Gracie Barra
PRETA ADULTO ABSOLUTO
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO MURILO SANTANA BARBOSA JJ SP
SEGUND NILSON RICARDO Nova União
TERCEIRO TIAGO ALVES Barbosa JJ
TERCEIRO KLEBER PAULINO Gracie Barra
PRETA MASTER
GALO
PRIMEIR ALDO VALENTE UBALDO Gracie Barra
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO BRUNO VINICIUS LAGARES De La Riva
SEGUND ALVARO BOBADILLA GF TEAM
TERCEIRO RODRIGO PAGANI Gracie Humaita
PENA
PRIMEIRO TIAGO DE CARVALHO PINHEIRO Nova União
SEGUND VINICIUS SOBRINO GAHYVA Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO JEOVA COUB AMARO Gracie Humaita
LEVE
PRIMEIRO ROGERIO CAETANO DA SILVA Gracie Barra Pitbull
SEGUND GUILHERME MADEIRA GORAIB Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO JOSE ALEXANDRE ALVES ROLANDO TORO JJ
TERCEIRO WALLACE SERAFIM PAVÃO GF TEAM
MEDIO
PRIMEIRO RODRIGO BARBOSA VIANNA Brazilian Top Team
SEGUND LEONARDO PAES OLIVEIRA Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO THIAGO NASSUR GONÇALVES GF TEAM
TERCEIRO ANDERSON DE SOUZA SILVA Carioca Brazilian JJ
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO SIMONIDES MANOEL DOS S JR Gracie Florianópolis
SEGUND MIOGRE TAVARES CORONHEIRO Gracie Barra BSB
TERCEIRO RICARDO ALBERTO TAVARES DDR Jiu-Jitsu
TERCEIRO SOLON MATHEUS DA ROSA BRAZUKA
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO FLAVIUS LUIZ DA SILVA De La Riva
SEGUND DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA Ipanema JJ Club
PESADISSIMO
PRIMEIR WALTER PINTO DA SILVA JR DE LA RIVA SP
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO WALTER PINTO DA SILVA JR DE LA RIVA SP
PRETA MASTER ABSOLUTO
SEGUND WALLACE SERAFIM PAVÃO GF TEAM
TERCEIRO MIOGRE TAVARES CORONHEIRO Gracie Barra BSB
TERCEIRO FLAVIUS LUIZ DA SILVA De La Riva
PRETA SENIOR 1
PENA
PRIMEIR RICARDO CAETANO DA SILVA Gracie Barra Pitbull
MEDIO
PRIMEIR LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA Gracie Barra
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO FLAVIO ROBERTO SILVA Brazilian Top Team
SEGUND LUIZ FERNANDO SILVEIRA Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO MARCOS ROBERTO SCHUBERT Gracie Barra
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO NICOLAU MARIO INSTITUTO REAÇÃO
SEGUND EDUARDO FILIZOLA SOARES Alliance
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA Gracie Barra
SEGUND FLAVIO ROBERTO SILVA Brazilian Top Team
TERCEIRO MARCOS ROBERTO SCHUBERT Gracie Barra
PRETA SENIOR 2
PENA
PRIMEIR ALEXANDRE ABRAHÃO DA Brazilian Fight
LEVE
PRIMEIRO ADMILSON BRITES Gracie Humaita
SEGUND RAFAEL CALDEIRA SUPREME
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO GERALDO PEIXOTO FILHO Gracie Barra
SEGUND MARCELO AMADOR DE GF TEAM
PESADO
PRIMEIRO ELIEZER DUTRA JUNIOR Gracie Barra
SEGUND LEANDRO RIBEIRO GOMES Alliance
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO ADMILSON BRITES Gracie Humaita
SEGUND GERALDO PEIXOTO FILHO Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO LEANDRO RIBEIRO GOMES Alliance
TERCEIRO MARCELO AMADOR DE GF TEAM
PRETA SENIOR 3
PRETA SENIOR 3 LEVE
LEVE
PRIMEIRO ROLANDO PATRICIO TORO ROLANDO TORO JJ
SEGUND PAULO WESLEY LOPES Soul Fighters
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIR AMAURI DO ESPIRITO SANTO BRAZUKA
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO ROLANDO PATRICIO TORO ROLANDO TORO JJ
SEGUND PAULO WESLEY LOPES Soul Fighters
TERCEIRO AMAURI DO ESPIRITO SANTO BRAZUKA
MARROM/PRETA FEMININO
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO ELIZANGELA MEIRELES Gavião
SEGUND BRUNA ANDRE DO Top Brothers
PENA
PRIMEIRO HELLEN BASTOS TEIXEIRA GF TEAM
SEGUND MARINA SOARES RIBEIRO Check Mat Bjj
LEVE
PRIMEIRO BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA Gracie Humaita
SEGUND PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA LAGE Barbosa JJ
MEDIO
PRIMEIRO ROSALIND FERREIRA Gavião
SEGUND TATIANA CORDEIRO Brazilian Fight
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO TALITA ANDREA NOGUEIRA Ryan Gracie
SEGUND FERNANDA MAZZELLI Agnaldo Goes
PESADO
PRIMEIR LUCIANA DE SOUZA PINTO Gracie Barra
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO TALITA ANDREA NOGUEIRA Ryan Gracie
SEGUND TATIANA CORDEIRO Brazilian Fight
TERCEIRO ROSALIND FERREIRA Gavião
TERCEIRO LUCIANA DE SOUZA PINTO Gracie Barra