Brazilian Nationals Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2010 – Results

Resultados por Academias:
1- Check Mat BJJ
2- Gracie Barra
3- GF Team
AZUL MASCULINO JUVENIL
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO Igor Vieira Gonçalves Welton Ribeiro
SEGUND Wellington Alex da Silva Gracie Humaita
PENA
PRIMEIRO Mauro Leopoldo Lima Freitas Brazilian Top Team
SEGUND Yago dos Santos Rodrigues Eq. Marcio Rodrigues
TERCEIRO Matheus Nicolau Pereira Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Matheus Nascimento Souza Brasa
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Marcio Andre Costa Barbosa Jr Nova União
SEGUND Igor da Costa Ferreira Nova União
TERCEIRO Ismael Rodrigues da Silva Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Lucas Nogueira Marcelo Brazilian Top Team
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Goiti Pierre Yamauchi Arena
SEGUND Lucas Benevolo Valle Infight
TERCEIRO Allan Medeiros da Cruz Eq. Marcio Rodrigues
TERCEIRO Wesley Nunes da Silva Gracie Humaita
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi Striker JJ / Góes
SEGUND Matheus Castelo Prudente Brazilian Top Team
TERCEIRO Thomas de Oliveira Mendes Brazilian Top Team
TERCEIRO Jean Oberto Azevedo Oliveira GF Team
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Julio Cesar dos Anjos Junior Equipe PH
SEGUND Leonardo Leite Cardoso Silva GF Team
TERCEIRO Caique Rodrigues Honorio Pagels
TERCEIRO Felipe Carvalho Andres Godoi JJ Club
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Max dos Santos Gimenes Striker JJ / Góes
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Victor Hugo Honorio Top Brothers
SEGUND João Pedro Chagas Barbosa Nova União
TERCEIRO Admilson Gobi Junior De La Riva
AZUL ADULTO
GALO
PRIMEIR Marcos Aurelio Ormindo Art Combat
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO Willian Melo de Oliveira Alliance
SEGUND Alessandro Carvalho Silveira C Nova União
TERCEIRO Andre Luis Pereira Lopes GF Team
TERCEIRO Bruno Salgado Belinger GF Team
PENA
PRIMEIRO Filipe Ramos Ciabotti Alliance
SEGUND Silvio Duran Barros Saraiva Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO Andre Felipe Silva Feitosa Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Juliano Brega Check Mat Bjj
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Jose Carlos Dias Nova União
SEGUND Carlos da Silva Peixoto Brazilian Top Team
TERCEIRO Raylander Mendes Conceição Equipe PH
TERCEIRO Antonio Matheus C Palagano Nova União – N.U.
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Revilis Barcelos Apolinario Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Bruno Jorge de Carvalho Top Brothers
TERCEIRO Cesar Casamajo Cardoso Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Samuel Rodrigues Tosatti Brazilian Top Team
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Flavio Junqueira Alliance
SEGUND João Paulo Santos de Melo Nova União
TERCEIRO Bruno Jose Ribeiro Santos GF Team
TERCEIRO Anderson Monteiro Penin Brasa
PESADO
PRIMEIR Igor Vasilyev Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
SEGUND Ricardo Jose Pereira Junior Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Thomas Francis McGlynn Gracie Barra
SEGUND Felipe Silva de Souza Ilha Brothers
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Fernando Souza Henriques Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Jose Ezequiel Silva Lopes Manimal
TERCEIRO Vinicius Cincinato Quadros Brazilian Fight
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Thomas Francis McGlynn Gracie Barra
SEGUND Flavio Junqueira Alliance
TERCEIRO Carlos da Silva Peixoto Brazilian Top Team
TERCEIRO Revilis Barcelos Apolinario Check Mat Bjj
AZUL/ROXA FEMININO
PENA
PRIMEIRO Caroline Soares Melo Gracie Barra
SEGUND Renata Campos de Freitas Nova União
TERCEIRO Aline Nery GF Team
TERCEIRO Pablinny Faleiro Pedersoli Nova União
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Ana Lowry Barbosa JJ
SEGUND Laura Misk Miller Akxe BJJ
TERCEIRO Raphaella Rodrigues Silva Nova União
TERCEIRO Patricia Maria Fontes dos Sant Check Mat Bjj
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Raquel Silva Souza Motta Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Gabriella Ribeiro de Sousa Gracie Barra
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Raphaella Rodrigues Silva Nova União
SEGUND Pablinny Faleiro Pedersoli Nova União
TERCEIRO Tamilles Vieira da Silva Top Brothers
TERCEIRO Ana Lowry Barbosa JJ
AZUL MASTER
PENA
PRIMEIRO Nelson Eduardo Olala Infight
SEGUND Fred Willian Brito Dutra Jr Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO Juliano Silva Guimarães Brazilian Fight
TERCEIRO Ronaldo Meneses de Araujo Top Brothers
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Eugeniuski Baranski De La Riva
SEGUND João Paulo Martins Bernardo GF Team
TERCEIRO Alexandre Farnesi Ribeiro Alliance
TERCEIRO Gustavo Carneiro Ferreira Brazilian Fight
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Eduardo Gonçalves Freitas Gracie Humaita
SEGUND Misael Jose do Nascimento Assoc. Aldo Araújo de JJ
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Alexandre Baptista Oliveira Brazilian Top Team
SEGUND Marcio Luiz Santana Rapalo GF Team
TERCEIRO Vinicius Castro Coca GF Team
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Eugeniusz Baranski De La Riva
SEGUND Vinicius Castro Coca GF Team
TERCEIRO Gustavo Carneiro Ferreira Brazilian Fight
AZUL SENIOR 1
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO Paulo Andre Ribeiro GF Team
PENA
PRIMEIR Calabrio Arcanjo do Nascimento Brazilian Fight
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Wellington Cristiano Raymundo Brazilian Top Team
SEGUND Ronilson Bertanha Cabral Brazilian Fight
TERCEIRO Walter Leal Junior Gracie Barra
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIR Gustavo Henrique Sterse Soul Fighters
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Wellington Cristiano Raymundo Brazilian Top Team
SEGUND Ronilson Bertanha Cabral Brazilian Fight
TERCEIRO Gustavo Henrique Sterse Soul Fighters
AZUL SENIOR 2
LEVE
PRIMEIR Wellington Luiz Xavier Nova União
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIR Danuzo Pereira de Aquino Gracie Barra
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Wellington Luiz Xavier Nova União
SEGUND Danuzo Pereira de Aquino Gracie Barra
ROXA ADULTO
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO Lucas Emanoel Theodoro Alliance
SEGUND Jorge Luiz Nakamura GF Team
TERCEIRO João Antonio Almeida Souza Gracie Humaita
PENA
PRIMEIRO Jose Roberto Soares Neto Gracie Barra
SEGUND Mackson Manhaes Camara Atos
TERCEIRO Kenneth C Savercool FIFTY/50
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Victor Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance
SEGUND Rodrigo Conceição Barbosa Alliance
TERCEIRO Paulo Francisco Campi Agrizzi Striker JJ / Góes
TERCEIRO Daniel Martins Freesz GF Team
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Victor Silverio Santos GF Team
SEGUND Victor Rezende de Vargas Striker JJ / Góes
TERCEIRO Marcos Paulo Rodrigues Alliance
TERCEIRO Marcos Vinicius Silva Tinoco DDR Jiu-Jitsu
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Marcelo Rocha de Melo Brasa
SEGUND Bruno Ferreira Cuppari Brasa
TERCEIRO Odair Jose Martins Cavalcanti Brazilian Top Team
TERCEIRO Vitor Oliviera Vieira Top Brothers
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Wesley Lobo Archete Gracie Barra Pitbull
SEGUND Carlos Eduardo Verediano Striker JJ / Góes
TERCEIRO Luiz Alberto Nunes Junior Alliance
TERCEIRO Gustavo Saveiro Oddone Gracie Barra
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Brenno Novaes Veloso Nova União
SEGUND Ruan Moraes Rodrigues Manimal
TERCEIRO Ramon Silva da Costa DDR Jiu-Jitsu
TERCEIRO Marcos Aurelio Alves Junior Manimal
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Gabriel Lyrio Lucas Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Alexandre Altenburg Frota Check Mat Bjj
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Gabriel Lyrio Lucas Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Bruno Ferreira Cuppari Brasa
TERCEIRO Victor Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance
TERCEIRO Marcos Vinicius Silva Tinoco DDR Jiu-Jitsu
ROXA MASTER
GALO
PRIMEIR Alan Lourenço da Silva Nova União
PENA
PRIMEIRO Jouber Santos Schmith Renato Ferro
LEVE
PRIMEIR Jose Carlos da Silva Brazilian Top Team
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Pedro Vanderlei Ferreira Junio Gracie Barra
SEGUND Jose Augusto Marins Jr Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO Aguinaldo Soares de Souza Franco Penteado
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Otto Luis Silva GF Team
SEGUND Flavio Cabral Neves Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO Rodrigo Lopes Consendey Condor
TERCEIRO Ronald Gley Figueredo Diniz Ilha Brothers
PESADO
PRIMEIR Guilherme Parreira da Silva GF Team
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Otto Luis Silva GF Team
SEGUND Jose Carlos da Silva Brazilian Top Team
TERCEIRO Leandro Santos C. de Novaes Carlson Gracie Team
TERCEIRO Jouber Santos Schmith Renato Ferro
ROXA SENIOR 1
PENA
PRIMEIR Alexander Salles Barreto Pinto Brazilian Top Team
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIR Alexandre dos Santos Carvalho Brazil 021
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Alexandre dos Santos Carvalho Brazil 021
SEGUND Alexander Salles Barreto Pinto Brazilian Top Team
ROXA SENIOR 2
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Marcos Diniz de Jesus Lopes Brazilian Top Team
SEGUND Marcio Duque da Silva GF Team
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Marcos Diniz de Jesus Lopes Brazilian Top Team
SEGUND Marcio Duque da Silva GF Team
ROXA SENIOR 3
PENA
PRIMEIR João Ramon Lima Abreu Gracie Humaita
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO João Ramon Lima Abreu Gracie Humaita
MARROM ADULTO
GALO
PRIMEIR Raul Gomes Marcello Gracie Humaita
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO Levy Jackson Melo Ferreira Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Fernando Luis Silva Santos Soul Fighters
TERCEIRO Washington Luis M Lima Top Brothers
TERCEIRO Eduardo da Silva Vieira GF Team
PENA
PRIMEIRO Herbert Mitchell Pontes Burns Atos
SEGUND Pedro Rodrigues Nobre Brazilian Top Team
TERCEIRO Ian de Carvalho Toro Rolando Toro JJ
TERCEIRO Erick Vinicius Raposo Oliveira Judson Borges
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Rafael Porto da Costa Mestre Wilson
SEGUND Matheus Lemos de Andrade Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Aldir Carvalho Ramos Junior Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
TERCEIRO Victor Miguez Gracie Humaita
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Jackson Souza dos Santos Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Victor Hugo das Neves Monteiro
TERCEIRO Cleber Soares Pinheiro Projeto Drive-In
TERCEIRO Gabriel Procopio da Fonseca Brazilian Top Team
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Gustavo Junqueira Alliance
SEGUND Filipe Meirelles Bobrick Alliance
TERCEIRO Julio Nunes Bezerra Nova Opção
TERCEIRO Oscar Tabosa Matos Gracie Barra
PESADO
PRIMEIRO João Gabriel Oliveira Rocha Soul Fighters
SEGUND Yuri Costa Simões Silva Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO Wandilson Santos Rodrigues Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO Ricardo Ramos Mesquita Alliance
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Alexander Riis Hilligsoe Trans Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Salomão Diego Silva Ribeiro Alliance
TERCEIRO Mauro Cardoso Neto Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Thiago Cavalcanti Pessoa Check Mat Bjj
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Davi Lopes Vianna Brazilian Top Team
SEGUND Renato Vieira da Cunha Manimal
TERCEIRO Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Leonardo Rocha da Cunha Nova União
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Alexander Riis Hilligsoe Trans Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Gustavo Junqueira Alliance
TERCEIRO Ricardo Ramos Mesquita Alliance
TERCEIRO Yuri Costa Simões Silva Check Mat Bjj
MARROM MASTER
PENA
PRIMEIRO Marcio Silva Gimenes GF Team
SEGUND Silvio de Carvalho Reis Instituto Reação
TERCEIRO Rafael da Costa Gracie Barra
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Johnson Rodrigues Teixeira Brasa
SEGUND Alexandre di Chiara e Salgado Soul Fighters
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Rubens Luiz Salvador Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Ademir Geroncio Silva Junior Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Alex Sander Souza Brandão Mestre Wilson
TERCEIRO Maicon Alarcao Monteiro GF Team
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Marcelo Lacorte Soares Gracie Humaita
SEGUND Rodolfo Cesar M Fernandes Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Acir Fernando Ferreira Silva Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO Gustavo Ferreira de Souza Gracie Barra
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Luis Gustavo Melo Beltrão Gracie Barra
SEGUND Thiago Crivano Gracie Barra
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Renato Rocco Junior Nova União
SEGUND Junio Everton Leite Gracie Humaita
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Felipe Frank Porto Brazilian Fight
SEGUND Kornel Zapadka De La Riva
TERCEIRO Moises Silva Flores Jr Gracie Barra
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Felipe Frank Porto Brazilian Fight
SEGUND Alexandre di Chiara e Salgado Soul Fighters
TERCEIRO Ademir Geroncio Silva Junior Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Kornel Zapadka De La Riva
MARROM SENIOR 1
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Julberto Lopes Silva Junior Gracie Barra
SEGUND Alexandre Prison da Silva Magoo
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIR Marco Antonio Dib Brazilian Top Team
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Dalton Mota Pereira Gracie Humaita
SEGUND Julberto Lopes Silva Junior Gracie Barra
MARROM SENIOR 2
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Bruno Melo Tavares Gracie Humaita
SEGUND George Carlos Ricon Baldessari Equipe PH
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO George Carlos Ricon Baldessari Equipe PH
MARROM SENIOR 3
MÉDIO
PRIMEIR Francisco Baltazar Rodrigues Gracie Humaita
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIR Douglas Pereira de Almeida Brazilian Fight
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Douglas Pereira de Almeida Brazilian Fight
PRETA ADULTO
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO Rufino Gomes Araujo Neto Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Leandro Escobar Soul Fighters
TERCEIRO Diogenes Pedro Borsato Santos De La Riva
PENA
PRIMEIRO Leonardo Souza Silva Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
SEGUND Andre Luis Siqueira Pinheiro Godoi JJ Club
TERCEIRO Jose Luis Santos Varella GF Team
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Davi Ramos Pinheiro da Silva Top Brothers
SEGUND Marcio Rodrigues de Abreu GF Team Sergipe
TERCEIRO Helder Medeiros da Silva Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO Theodoro Gabriel Canal GF Team
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Tiago Gomes Dias Alves Barbosa JJ
SEGUND Jonatas Novaes do Brasa
TERCEIRO Vitor Henrique de Oliveira GF Team
TERCEIRO Bruno de Aguiar Ramos Nine Nine
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Kleber Oliveira Paulino Gracie Barra
SEGUND Murilo Silva Ferreira Santana Barbosa JJ
TERCEIRO Victor Del Corso Bomfim Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
TERCEIRO Romulo de Souza Azevedo Welton Ribeiro
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Rafael Bettega Costa Alliance
SEGUND Marcos Maciel de Oliveira Brazilian Top Team
TERCEIRO Jean Vandesteen Bragança Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Raphael da Costa Goulart Brazilian Top Team
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Antonio Carlos Peinado Alliance
SEGUND Victor Costa Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO Diego Ballouta Cardoso Braz Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Mauro Jorge Paolino Soul Fighters
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Luiz Felipe Oliveira Theodoro Godoi JJ Club
SEGUND Igor Silva GF Team
TERCEIRO Gabriel Ingenito de Oliveira GF Team
TERCEIRO Diego Turquino de Oliveira Gracie Barra Detonando
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Victor Costa Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Nilson Braga Nova União
TERCEIRO Igor Silva GF Team
TERCEIRO Theodoro Gabriel Canal GF Team
PRETA MASTER
GALO
PRIMEIRO Pablo dos Santos Brazilian Fight
SEGUND Daniel de Oliveira Piza Gracie Humaita
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO Vinicius Batista Pedrosa GF Team
SEGUND Rodrigo de Pinho Borges Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Wendell Duarte da Silva Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Marcus Adriano de Oliveira Gracie Barra
PENA
PRIMEIRO Alvaro Bobadilla GF Team
SEGUND Vinicius Sobrino Gahyva Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO Marcelo dos Santos Silva Instituto Reação
TERCEIRO Ricardo Caetano da Silva Gracie Barra
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Fabricio Medeiros Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Luiz Felipe da Silva Infight
TERCEIRO Bernardo Moura Neiva Santos De La Riva
TERCEIRO Marcio Celio Lima Oliveira Gracie Barra
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Gabriel Araujo do Carmo Gracie Barra
SEGUND Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Rafael Lima Veira Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Marcio Romão Ferreira Soul Fighters
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Anderson Luis Santos Oliveira Soul Fighters
SEGUND Fabricio Couto de Araujo Mestre Wilson
TERCEIRO Thiago Tsuneo Yumoto Otávio de Almeida
TERCEIRO Marcus Vinicius M Viggiani Game Fight BJJ
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Felipe Salgado Alves De La Riva
SEGUND Marcelo Frazão de Moura Peposo Team
TERCEIRO Leandro Soares Martins Gracie Barra
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Pablo Sacramento Santana Gracie Barra
SEGUND Eduardo Alves Portilho Brazilian Top Team
TERCEIRO Gustavo Matos Guimarães Check Mat Bjj
TERCEIRO Alessandro Ferreira da Silva Cia Paulista
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Marcelo Mendes de Araujo Infight
SEGUND Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira Godoi JJ Club
TERCEIRO Douglas Teixeira Reis Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Helton Nogueira Lima Gracie Barra
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Marcelo Mendes de Araujo Infight
SEGUND Pablo Sacramento Santana Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira Godoi JJ Club
TERCEIRO Felipe Salgado Alves De La Riva
PRETA SENIOR 1
PLUMA
PRIMEIR Alexandre Costa de Araujo Thai Boxe Ltda
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Flavio Teixeira Dias Neto Flavio Teixeira
SEGUND Samuel Saul do Nascimento Crolin Gracie
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Luiz Henrique da Silva Gracie Barra
SEGUND Rodrigo Thiago de Souza Alliance
TERCEIRO Jonatan Batista Santos Gracie Barra
TERCEIRO Alessandro Oliveira Nascimento Nova União
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIR Daniel Clavery da Silva Crezio de Souza
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Flavio Roberto Ferreira Silva Brazilian Top Team
SEGUND Ricardo Augusto Guedes Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Leonidas Gondim Barbosa Gracie Barra
SUPER PESADO
PRIMEIRO Nicolau Mario Souza Rodrigues Instituto Reação
SEGUND Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa GF Team
TERCEIRO Kleber Santos Oliveira Godoi JJ Club
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Rafael Carino Guimarães Nova União
SEGUND Luiz Claudio Carvalho GF Team
TERCEIRO Alex de Oliveira Magalhães Ilha Brothers
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Rodrigo Thiago de Souza Alliance
SEGUND Nicolau Mario Souza Rodrigues Instituto Reação
TERCEIRO Luiz Claudio Carvalho GF Team
TERCEIRO Flavio Roberto Ferreira Silva Brazilian Top Team
PRETA SENIOR 2
PENA
PRIMEIR Alexandre Abrahão da Silva Brazilian Fight
LEVE
PRIMEIR Admilson Brites Gracie Humaita
MÉDIO
PRIMEIR Cristovão Oliveira da Silva Mestre Wilson
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Osires Maia Borges Medeiros Brazilian Fight
SEGUND Eliezer Dutra Ribeiro Jr Gracie Barra
PESADÍSSIMO
PRIMEIRO Aurelio Marques Carvalho Brazilian Fight
SEGUND Frank Alberto Alves Franco Monteiro
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Admilson Brites Gracie Humaita
SEGUND Frank Alberto Alves Franco Monteiro
TERCEIRO Cristovão Oliveira da Silva Mestre Wilson
TERCEIRO Aurelio Marques Carvalho Brazilian Fight
PRETA SENIOR 3
LEVE
PRIMEIR Rolando Patricio Toro Acuna Rolando Toro JJ
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Julio Cesar Pereira GF Team
SEGUND Luiz Henrique Linck Miller Akxe BJJ
TERCEIRO Marco Antonio Argento Godoi JJ Club
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIR Eduardo Henrique da Silva Gracie Humaita
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Eduardo Henrique da Silva Gracie Humaita
SEGUND Rolando Patricio Toro Acuna Rolando Toro JJ
TERCEIRO Marco Antonio Argento Godoi JJ Club
TERCEIRO Luiz Henrique Linck Miller Akxe BJJ
MARROM/PRETA FEMININO
PLUMA
PRIMEIRO Bruna Andre do Nascimento Top Brothers
SEGUND Elizangela Meireles Gavião
LEVE
PRIMEIRO Marina Soares Ribeiro Medeiros Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Ana Michelle Tavares Dantas Gracie Humaita
TERCEIRO Delcia Celia Machado Asle/Behring
MÉDIO
PRIMEIRO Rosalind Ferreira Gavião
SEGUND Polyana Lago Barbosa Alliance
MEIO PESADO
PRIMEIRO Luiza Monteiro Moura da Check Mat Bjj
SEGUND Fernanda Mazzeli Almeida Mai Striker JJ / Góes
TERCEIRO Daniela Lirio Olimpio de Marcelo Ferreira
PESADO
PRIMEIRO Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque GF Team
SEGUND Marcela Fernandes Caiafa Gavião
ABSOLUTO
PRIMEIRO Ana Michelle Tavares Dantas Gracie Humaita
SEGUND Polyana Lago Barbosa Alliance
TERCEIRO Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Striker JJ / Góes
TERCEIRO Luiza Monteiro Moura da Check Mat Bjj