Brazilian Team Titles 2000 – Results

JUVENIL AZUL LEVE

1o Lugar Nova União 2o Lugar Gracie Barra
1-Eduardo Pessoa 1-Celso Vinicius
2-Joniomar Coelho 2-Anastacio
3-Carlos Eduardo 3-zorobadel
4-Paulo Jose 4-Erick Golozov
5-Diego Henrique 5-Rodigo Alves
6-Antonio Francis 6-
7-Rene Nazare 7-

 

JUVENIL AZUL PESADA

1o Lugar Nova União 2o Lugar Alliance
1-Eric dos Santos 1-Tarsis Humpreys
2-Danilo Cherman 2-Henrique Lewandowisk
3-Ricardo Abreu 3-Bruno Pinheiro
4-Daniel de Almeida 4-Rafael Moreti
5-Alan dos Santos 5-Bruno Martias
6-Mario da Costa 6-waldir Batista
7-Marcos Barcelos 7-

 

FEMININO AZUL LEVE

1o Lugar Alliance 2o Lugar Nova União
1-Roberta Parisi 1-Alessandra Galhardo
2-Magda Coelho 2-Renata
3-Salvana Abreu 3-Bianca Bastos
4-Mariane Ferreira 4-Valeska
5-Germana de Melo 5-Daniele
6- 6-
7- 7-

FEMININO AZUL PESADA

1o Lugar Gracie Barra 2o Lugar UGF
1-Claudia Lima 1-Fabiola Santos
2-Luna Glatt 2-Marcela de Souza
3-Marcela Cardoso 3-Andrea de Paula
4-Liliane Benevonuto 4-Cristiane Carla
5-Ariana Martins 5-Carla Cruz
6-Viviane Ribeiro 6-
7-Luiza fernandes 7-

 

AZUL ADULTO LEVE

1o Lugar Nova União 2o Lugar Gracie Barra
1-Michel Maia 1-Marcelo Brandão
2-Jorge Antonio 2-Murilo Silva
3-Fabio Jesus 3-Rafael Luis
4-Washington Luis 4-Leandro Gontijo
5-Armando Guedes 5-Bruno Monteiro
6-Reinaldo Boa Morte 6-Vitor Nunes
7-Frederico Mazala 7-

 

AZUL ADULTO MEDIO

1o Lugar Gracie Barra 2o Lugar Nova União
1-Pedro Paulo 1-Robson Silva
2-Rodrigo Magalhães 2-Leonardo Pessanha
3-Igor Gracie 3-Erick Paes
4-Jeferson Neves 4-Felipe Dourado
5-Bernardo Leal 5-Rodrigo Oliveira
6-Claudio Brandão 6-Rafael Crespo
7-Leandro Souza 7-Evanildo Souza

 

AZUL ADULTO PESADA

1o Lugar Alliance 2o Lugar Gracie BArra
1-Danilo Maluf 1-Eduardo Geyer
2-Rodrigo Lewandowisk 2-Leonardo Ramos
3-Rodrigo Boti 3-Roger Gracie
4-Reginaldo Bueno 4-Sidney Machado
5-Adriano Veridiano 5-Antonio Silveira
6- 6-Bernardo Bioching
7- 7-

 

ROXA ADULTO LEVE

1o Lugar Nova União 2o Lugar Gracie Barra
1-Marcelino Freitas 1-Fabricio
2-Otavio Viana 2-Pedro Brandão
3-Tiago Fernandes 3-Leandro Slaib
4-Ramon Lemos 4-Fernando
5-Rafael Barros 5-Daniel Mateus
6-Felipe Vidal 6-Thiago Takara
7- 7-

 

ROXA ADULTO MEDIA

1o Lugar Gracie Barra 2o Lugar Gracie Humaita
1-Leonardo Targa 1-Daniel Moraes
2-Rafael Ramos 2-Jorge Brito
3-João Rangel 3-Michel Pessoa
4-Daniel Machado 4-Bernardo Fucks
5-Marcos Joca 5-Marcos Ernesto
6-Edson Jorge 6-João Jr
7-Bernardo Bilwiler 7-

 

ROXA ADULTO PESADA

1o Lugar Alliance 2o Lugar Carlson
1-Roberto Motta 1-Fernando Paulo
2-Felipe Esteves 2-Alex Paes
3-Demian Maia 3-Paradeda
4-Mateus Miranda 4-Capoani
5-Andre Tavares 5-Frank
6-Vitor Viana 6-
7- 7-

 

MARROM E PRETA LEVE

1o Lugar Nova União 2o Lugar Alliance
1-Vitor Ribeiro 1-Leonardo Vieira
2-Leonardo santos 2-Ricardo Vieira
3-Bj Pinn 3-Fernando Augusto
4-Robson Moura 4-Reinaldo Ribeiro
5-Rodrigo Antonio 5-Marcos Escobar
6-Leandro Niza 6-Gabriel Cardoso
7-Aparecido Farias 7-

 

MARROM E PRETA PESADA

1o Lugar Gracie Barra 2o Lugar Alliance
1-Marcio Cruz 1-Rodrigo medeiros
2-Gabriel Vella 2-Jose Mario
3-Rolles Gracie 3-Orlando Neto
4-Fabio Leopoldo 4-Ismael Souza
5-Erick Vanderlei 5-Leonardo Silva
6-Rafael Correa 6-Alex Monsalvio
7-Bruno Fernandes 7-Denis Machado

 

FEMININO ROXA/MARROM/PRETA LEVE

1o Lugar UGF 2 Lugar Alliance
1-Fernanda Bastos 1-Alessandra Oliveira
2-Cleonara de Oliveira 2-Analia Brizuela
3-Isabela Ferreira 3-Tatiana Chavez
4-Michele Belasmin 4-Mailsa Cunha
5-Nadia 5-Tatiana Tognini
6-Reanta Azevedo 6-
7- 7-