Brazilian Team Titles 2006 – Results

Lista de Premiação
Azul Juvenil Masculino
Pesado
Primeiro Alex Gourlart Nova Geração
Primeiro Gleidson Morais Nova Geração
Primeiro Renan Vilardo Nova Geração
Primeiro Caio da Conceição Nova Geração
Primeiro Leonardo Castro Nova Geração
Segundo Ricardo Augusto Infight
Segundo Alessandro Gomes Honorato Infight
Segundo Bernardo Lino Marques Infight
Segundo Pedro Moreira Infight
Segundo Thales Bandeira Infight
Azul Adulto Masculino
Leve
Primeiro Joao Victor Sperle Gracie Barra BH
Primeiro Thiago Silva Santos Gracie Barra BH
Primeiro Marcio Moreira Gracie Barra BH
Primeiro Samuel Brant Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Thiago Dias Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Luiz Bastos Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Igor Delgado Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Carlos Makala Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Vitor Junqueira Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Gabriel Lopes Gracie Barra
Terceiro Fernando Coelho Gracie Barra
Terceiro Ivan Jose Gracie Barra
Terceiro Joao Paulo Gracie Barra
Médio
Primeiro Gabriel Procupio Brazilian Top Team
Primeiro Fabio Augusto Brazilian Top Team
Primeiro Joao Vibetrano Brazilian Top Team
Primeiro Leonardo Saggioro Brazilian Top Team
Azul Adulto Masculino Médio
Primeiro Ronald Conde Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Kyron Gracie Gracie Barra
Segundo Kleber Santana Gracie Barra
Segundo Diogo Almeida Gracie Barra
Segundo Rafael Barbosa Gracie Barra
Segundo Jose Carlos Gracie Barra
Terceiro Douglas Lucio Gracie Barra BH
Terceiro Richard Cabral Gracie Barra BH
Terceiro Vitor Araujo Gracie Barra BH
Terceiro Gabriel Procupio Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Ronald Conde Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Leonardo Saggioro Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Joao Vibetrano Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Fabio Augusto Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Pedro Jordao Gracie Barra BH
Terceiro Pablo Trindade Moura Gracie Barra BH
Pesado
Primeiro Luiz Gustavo Gracie Barra BH
Primeiro Flavio Antonio Gracie Barra BH
Primeiro Sergio Gomes Gracie Barra BH
Primeiro Marcus Vinicius Gracie Barra BH
Primeiro Marcos Medeiros Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Erick Klinger Gracie SP
Segundo Gabriel Quattorcchi Junior Gracie SP
Segundo Carlos Robson Gracie Filho Gracie SP
Segundo Reinaldo Quattrocchi Junior Gracie SP
Segundo Daniel Zerbini Gracie SP
Segundo Fabio Adssim Gracie SP
Roxa Adulto Masculino
Leve
Primeiro Inacio Santos Brasa
Primeiro Fabio Baccan Brasa
Primeiro Rafael Mendes Brasa
Primeiro Guilherme Mendes Brasa
Primeiro Tatsuya Wakayama Brasa
Roxa Adulto Masculino Leve
Primeiro Felipe Marques Brasa
Segundo Paulo Antonio Machado Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Gustavo França Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Bruno Matias Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Rolf Gotlib Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Marcello Macri Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Emerson Costa Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Daniel Luiz Silva Gracie Barra BH
Terceiro Adriano Ormond De La Riva
Terceiro Sandro Gnoatto De La Riva
Terceiro Gabriel Wiegert De La Riva
Terceiro Daniel Branchina De La Riva
Médio
Primeiro Felipe Moreira UGF
Primeiro Francisco Daniel UGF
Primeiro Marcos Vinicius UGF
Primeiro Gabriel dos Santos UGF
Primeiro Rafael Andrade UGF
Primeiro Fagner Cardoso UGF
Primeiro Gabriel Rainho UGF
Segundo Juan Eduardo Gracie Barra
Segundo Samuel Quaresma Gracie Barra
Segundo Mateus Lemos Gracie Barra
Segundo Leonardo Lacerda Gracie Barra
Segundo Sergio Silva Gracie Barra
Segundo Gabriel Garcia Gracie Barra
Segundo Guilherme Iunes Gracie Barra
Terceiro Lucas Fozatti Orlando Saraiva
Terceiro Lucas Furim Orlando Saraiva
Terceiro Aoenaver de Oliveir Orlando Saraiva
Terceiro Leonardo Raposo Orlando Saraiva
Terceiro Eduardo Citadini Orlando Saraiva
Terceiro Marcos Aurelio Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Tiago Brava Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Victor Neiva Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Bernardo Moutinho Brazilian Top Team
Roxa Adulto Masculino Médio
Terceiro Luciano Pira Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Diego Matos Brazilian Top Team
Pesado
Primeiro Andre Campos Gracie Barra
Primeiro Mauro Cardoso Gracie Barra
Primeiro Otavio Souza Gracie Barra
Primeiro Kleber Oliveira Gracie Barra
Primeiro Andre Luiz Gracie Barra
Primeiro Ciro Vater Gracie Barra
Segundo Ney Fernandes Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Loredo Vianinni Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Marcelo Pontes Maciel Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Rafael Natal Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Emerson Umbelino Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Guilherme Vasconcelos Gracie Barra BH
Terceiro Moiseis Junior Brasa
Terceiro Eduardo Portinho Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Paulo Alexandre Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Glauco Correia Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Abmar Barbosa Brasa
Terceiro Fabiano Leal Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Helio Bartman Brasa
Terceiro Alfredo Mirras Brasa
Terceiro Wesley Cezar Brasa
Terceiro Bernardo Augusto Brazilian Top Team
Marrom e Preta Adulto Masculino
Leve
Primeiro Rafael dos Anjos Gracie Barra
Primeiro Rodrigo Magalhaes Gracie Barra
Primeiro Fredson Paixao Gracie Barra
Primeiro Celso Vinicius Gracie Barra
Primeiro Leonardo Leite Gracie Barra
Primeiro Joao Rangel Gracie Barra
Segundo Vinicius Marinho UGF
Segundo Wanderson Pavao UGF
Marrom e Preta Adulto Masculino Leve
Segundo Wallace Pavao UGF
Segundo Wallace Castro UGF
Segundo Denilson Pimenta UGF
Segundo Teodoro Canal UGF
Terceiro Rafael Nogueira Empório da luta
Terceiro Marcus Vinícius Empório da luta
Terceiro Pedro Salomão Empório da luta
Terceiro Alvaro Bobadilla Empório da luta
Terceiro Carlos Eduardo Ozorio Empório da luta
Terceiro Fernando Bruno Empório da luta
Terceiro Augusto Mendes Empório da luta
Pesado
Primeiro Rodriogo Comprido Brasa
Primeiro Andre Galvao Brasa
Primeiro Robert Drysdale Brasa
Primeiro Felippe Porto Brasa
Primeiro Theodoro Prata Brasa
Primeiro Ricardo Feliciano Brasa
Primeiro Igor Silva Brasa
Segundo Marcio Cruz Gracie Barra
Segundo Paulo Nogueira Gracie Barra
Segundo Francisco Jr Gracie Barra
Segundo Roberto Correa Gracie Barra
Segundo Gustavo dos Santos Gracie Barra
Segundo Alexandre Dantas Gracie Barra
Segundo Antonio Braga Neto Gracie Barra
Terceiro Daniel Correa de Azevedo Brazilian Company
Terceiro Roberto Abreu Filho Nova Geração
Terceiro Jose Carlos Amorim Nova Geração
Terceiro Bruno Ferreira Nova Geração
Terceiro Carlos Renato Moreira Nova Geração
Terceiro Vitor Dória Nova Geração
Terceiro Fábio Costa Alves Nova Geração
Terceiro Adriano Silva Brazilian Company
Terceiro Murilo Santana Brazilian Company
Terceiro Paulo Silva Brazilian Company
Marrom e Preta Adulto Masculino Pesado
Terceiro Eduardo Santoro Brazilian Company