Brazilian Team Titles 2007 – Results

Resultados por academia:

ADULTO:
1 – Brasa
2- Alliance
3- UGF

JUVENIL
1- Brasa
2- Ryan Gracie Barra
3- UGF

FEMININO
1- Brazilian Company
2- Alliance

 

AZUL JUVENIL

PRIMEIRO PESADA – Brasa
1- Marcos Almeida
2- Yuri Simoes
3- Antonio Coelho
4- Max Nogueira
5- Thiago Gaia
6- Guilherme Talauera
SEGUNDO PESADA – Ryan Gracie Barra
1- Jefferson Commin
2- Luiz Bertani
3- Ricardo Dembomvski
4- Ricardo Seixas
5- Richard Leal
6- Fernando Shirakura
7- Gabriel Topfer

AZUL ADULTO

PRIMEIRO LEVE – Brasa
1- Anderson Magon
2- Herbert Michell
3- Marcos Antonio Alves
4- Anderson Coelho
5- Cory Robinson
SEGUNDO LEVE – GB Caveirinha
1- Ivan Jose Rocha
2- Gabriel Lopes
3- Gustavo Maltoni
4- Rogerio Andrade
5- Felipe Linhares
PRIMEIRO MEDIA – Brasa
1- Thiago Abreu
2- Jean Fernandes
3- Silvio Renato
4- Luiz Antonio Nunes
5- Rodrigo Ruiz
6- Pedro Fernandes
SEGUNDO MEDIA – Brazilian Company
1- Fabio Ferreira
2- Anderson Muniz
3- Hugo Borin da Rocha
4- Filipe Barton
5- Rodrigo Meireles
PRIMEIRO PESADA – Godoi JJ Club
1- Jurandir Vieira
2- Alexandre Jeronimo
3- Daniel Brajal
4- Tomas Guimaraes Miguel
5- Rodrigo Dantas
SEGUNDO PESADA – Brasa
1- Andre Sato
2- Rodrigo Souza
3- Rafael Heck
4- Alexandre Di Santis
5- Rogerio Inocente
6- Andre Vanni

AZUL ADULTO – FEMININO

PRIMEIRO PESADA – Alliance
1- Emanoela Cemim Cardoso
2- Celena de Castro Vieira
3- Beatriz Marques
4- Denise Cione

ROXA ADULTO

PRIMEIRO LEVE – Brasa
1- Bruno Celio
2- Ary Farias
3- Regovan Baardewijk
4- Levy Oliveira
5- Guilherme Mendes
6- Rafael Mendes
7- Redson Oliveira
SEGUNDO LEVE – Alliance
1- Franciello Costa
2- Franciedson Costa
3- Bruno Medina
PRIMEIRO MEDIA – Nova UniĆ£o
1- Bruno Allen
2- Daniel Garcia
3- Matheus Gomes
4- Leonardo Vidal
5- Jonas Oliveira
SEGUNDO MEDIA – UGF
1- Ataide Rafael
2- Jaime Canuto
3- Gabriel Marinho
4- Glauco Barbosa
5- Leonardo Pereira
6- Thiago Ribeiro Costa
PRIMEIRO PESADA – UGF
1- Moacir Macedo
2- Tiago Oliveira
3- Rodolfo Vieira
4- Alberto Ramos
5- Diogo Jordao
SEGUNDO PESADA – Brasa
1- Moacir Macedo
2- Tiago Oliveira
3- Rodolfo Vieira
4- Alberto Ramos
5- Diogo Jordao

MARROM/PRETA

PRIMEIRO LEVE – Alliance
1- Lucas Lepri
2- Michael Langhi
3- Fabbio Passos
4- Anderson Silverio
5- Thiago Clemente Pires
6- Henrique Rezende
7- Thiago Costa
SEGUNDO LEVE – Brazilian Company
1- Thiago Alves
2- Cicero Costa
3- Daniel Garcia
4- Kaliu Scudeller
5- Carlos Eduardo Vieira
6- Fernando Batista
7- Rodrigo Motta
PRIMEIRO PESADA – Gracie Floripa
1- Alexandre de Souza
2- Maxwell de Carvalho
3- Diego da Silveira
4- Marcel Fortuna
5- Hugo Carione
SEGUNDO PESADA – Godoi JJ Club
1- Luis Felipe Theodoro
2- Roberto Tozi
3- Roberto Godoi
4- Orlando Zaneti
5- Charles Faria
6- Cesar Tozi
7- Andre Macedo

ROXA/MARROM/PRETA

PRIMEIRO LEVE – Brazilian Company
1- Priscila Scudeller
2- Patricia Lage
3- Carla Franco
4- Luana Alzuguir