International Master & Senior Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2002 – Results

AZUL MASTER

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Rodrigo Bueno Power Team
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-Helio Oliveira Barbosa JJ
2-Ronaldo Cardoso Lotus Club
3-
3-

PENA

1-Frederico Lopes Tanque
2-Francisco Barros FJJAM
3-Cleiton Meisi Gracie Humaitá
3-Marcio Moares Carlson Queiroz

LEVE

1-Antonio Gregorio Liberi/Gracie Barra
2-Arilson Santos FJJAM
3-Rodrigo Saez Gracie Teresopolis
3-Wagner Lopes Gracie Humaita

MEDIO

1-Luciano Cebalio Alliance
2-Marcilio Rodrigues Gracie Humaitá
3-André Ricardo Vieira Equilibrio
3-Eduardo Silveira Brigadeiro

MEIO-PESADO

1-Mariozan Oliveira Gracie Barra BSB
2-Leodir Meira Equipe PH
3-Robson Gomes Peposo Team
3-Esau de Queiroz Power Team

PESADO

1-Olu John Brazilian Top Team
2-Renato Batista Alliance
3-Zulmar dos Santos Alliance
3-Emilio Gonzales Godoi JJ Club

SUPER-PESADO

1-Luis Eduardo Guimaraes Alliance
2-Olivar da Silveira Dojo/James Adler
3-Jairo Costa Peposo Team
3-Joel Teixeira Rocian Gracie

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Richard Wery França
2-Emerson Eduardo Kioto
3-Wagner Pires Rocian Gracie
3-Ricardo Cunha Cia Paulista

ABSOLUTO

1-Rabelo Mohamed Alliance
2-Arilson Santos FJJAM
3-Emerson Eduardo Kioto
3-Antonio Gregorio Liberi/Gracie Barra

 

 

 

AZUL SENIOR 1

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-Cesar Guidoti Araruama JJ
2-Rubens Pacheco Brazilian Top Team
3-Ronaldo Oliveira Gracie Humaitá
3-

PENA

1-Orivaldo dos Santos Equipe Abraão
2-Renato Mazieiro Barbosa JJ
3-Adalton Belmiro Carlson Gracie
3-

LEVE

1-Carlos Valerio Kioto
2-Claudio Aguiar Crezio de souza
3-Luis Aragon Argentina
3-Ubiratan Soares Gracie Barra

MEDIO

1-Jorge Farias Brazilian Top Team
2-Erick Pate Alliance Sul
3-Hellios Moyano Otavio de Almeida
3-Luis Carlos Vicente Brazilian Top Team

MEIO-PESADO

1-Edgard Rego Cia Paulista
2-Daniel Inacio Barbosa JJ
3-Nelson Barros Castello Branco
3-Carlos Henrique Ataide Jr

PESADO

1-Adrien Roberto Godoi JJ Club
2-Julio Cesar Araruama JJ
3-Adalberto Emanuel UGF
3-José Vidal Brazilian Top Team

SUPER-PESADO

1-Carlos Henrique Ferreira UGF
2-Sergio Castro Equilibrio
3-Joao Vinci Lotus Club
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Michael Todd Gracie Barra BH
2-Renato Muniz Roleta
3-Ernesto Garcez Corpo 4
3-Carlos Alexandre Araruama JJ

ABSOLUTO

1-Michael Todd Gracie Barra BH
2-Adalberto Emanuel UGF
3-Adrien Roberto Godoi JJ Club
3-Erick Payet Alliance Sul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AZUL SENIOR 2

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-Jair Ribeiro Pereira Gracie Humaitá
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-Antonio Carlos da Silva Carioca Brazilian JJ
2-Henrique Segrilho Gracie Humaitá
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-Celso Koetz Brigadeiro
2-Alexandre Martins Catello Branco
3-Ricardo Wagner Barbosa JJ
3-José Barros Gracie Barra BH

PESADO

1-Fernando Calheiros Alliance
2-Diamantino de Carvalho Iate Clube
3-Herman Jackson Andrade MG
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-Jorge Ricardo de Figueredo Gracie Barra
2-Kevin Wind Kioto
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-João Batista Gracie Humaitá
2-Samuel Souza Gracie Barra BSB
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Jorge Ricardo Gracie Barra
2-Samuel Souza Gracie Barra BSB
3-Kevin Wind Kioto
3-Diamantino de Carvalho Iate Clube

AZUL SENIOR 3

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-Marco Antonio Pinceli Comary/Beto Ferrão
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-Ovidio dos Santos Sobrinho Barbosa JJ
2-
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-Hans Arteaga Equilibrio
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-Roberto Petrauskas Guigo JJ
2-
3-
3-

PESADO

1-Steve Barta Relson Gracie
2-Joaquim Marques Carlson Gracie
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Randy Cox Next Generation
2-David Martin Gracie Humaitá
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Steve Barta Relson Gracie
2-Roberto Petrauskas Guigo JJ
3-Hans Arteaga Equilibrio
3-Randy Cox Next Generation

AZUL SENIOR 4

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-Paulo Sergio Brás Gracie Humaitá
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-
2-
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-Flavio Evaristo Franco Penteado
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Orceli Falcão Crezio de Souza
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Orceli Falcão Crezio de Souza
2-
3-
3-

AZUL SENIOR 5

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-Araí Cirne Gracie Humaitá
2-Erivaldo Flor Equilibrio
3-Luiz Barbosa Alliance
3-

MEDIO

1-Orlando Tapitanga Gracie Humaitá
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-Auro do Nascimento Lotus Club
2-
3-
3-

PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Orlando Tapitanga Gracie Humaitá
2-Araí Cirne Gracie Humaitá
3-Luiz Barbosa Araújo Alliance
3-

AZUL MASTER FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-Elisangela Valéria Alliance
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-Beatriz Satil Comary/Beto Ferrão
2-
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-Katia Terezinha UGF
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1- Beatriz Satil Comary/Beto Ferrão
2-Katia Terezinha UGF
3-
3-

AZUL SENIOR 1 FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-
2-
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-Cibele Moraes Lotus Club
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Cibele Moraes Lotus Club
2-
3-
3-

ROXA MASTER

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-Marcelo Mello Brazilian Top Team
2-Cristiano Lopes Gracie Barra
3-Alexandre Laranjeiras Brazilian Top Team
3-Rogério Marshall Gracie Humaitá

PENA

1-Luiz Carlos Almeida Carlson Gracie
2-Fabrício Suzuki Alliance
3-Ricardo Chang Arena
3-Claudio Chá Lotus Club

LEVE

1-Claudio Zanatta Rillion Gracie
2-Claudiney Aparecido Franco Penteado
3-Luciano Gadret Alliance
3-Clay Bergamo Lotus Club

MEDIO

1-João Marcelo Diniz Luis Paulo JJ
2-Eduardo Severiano Infight
3-Allan Menache Gracie SP
3-Jorge Eduardo de Lima Brazilian Top Team

MEIO-PESADO

1-Michael Hasselein Coelhinho BJJ
2-Ademar Rosalino FJJAM
3-Luis Felipe Baptista Brazilian Top Team
3-Jaques Paula Tavares Gracie Barra

PESADO

1-Alex Sandro da Silva Sul JJ
2-Roberto Santana Diojone
3-Erickson Coqueiro Ataide Jr
3-Carlos Eduardo Iate Clube

SUPER-PESADO

1-Joe Priole Saulo Ribeiro
2-Pompilio José Nilton Ferreira
3-Marcelo Pinto Godoi JJ Club
3-Marcelo Pinheiro Dojo/James Adler

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Joel Hecher Behring
2-Tulio Bambino Carlos Henrique
3-Marcelo Giudini De La Riva
3-Luciano Correa Gracie Humaitá

ABSOLUTO

1-Marcelo Giudini De La Riva
2-Sergio Erlichman Guigo JJ
3-Adriano de Souza Beto e Bauer
3-Alexandre Mansur Rilion Gracie

ROXA SENIOR 1

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-Luiz Claudio de Abreu Tanque
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-Almir Freire Alliance Sul
2-Alexandre Abraão Carlson Gracie
3-Tiago Gomes Barbosa JJ
3-

LEVE

1-Paulo Andrade Alliance
2-Dario Cesar Alliance
3-Waldenir Tadeu Alliance Sul
3-Marcos Vieira Beto e Bauer

MEDIO

1-Carlos Simplício ACT
2-Alexandre Camara Gracie Barra BH
3-Leo De Nigris Alliance
3-Wilson Bueno Godoi JJ Club

MEIO-PESADO

1-Onofre Zeferino Bolão
2-Wagner Wellerson Comary/Beto Ferrão
3-
3-

PESADO

1-Eugênio Fuentes Alliance
2-Julio Cesar Silva Gracie Humaitá
3-Marcelo Araujo Roberto Traven
3-Francisco Demmer Alliance

SUPER-PESADO

1-Helio Frederico Kioto
2-Luis Carlos Alves Barbosa JJ
3-Roberto Batista UGF
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Patrick Stano Saulo Ribeiro
2-Rogerio de Oliveira Romeu Bertho
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Eugenio Fuentes Alliance
2-Carlos Tevano ACT
3-Julio Cesar Gracie Humaitá
3-Rogerio Oliveira Romeu Bertho

ROXA SENIOR 2

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-Francisco Moura Gracie Barra
2-João Carlos Dias Roberto Traven
3-
3-

LEVE

1- Haroldo da Silva Barbosa JJ
2-
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-João Machado Brigadeiro
2-Julio Santana Brazilian Top Team
3-Jorge Tyba Alliance
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-Sergio augusto Brazilian Top Team
2-Paulo Fernando Cabral Alliance
3-Paulo Roberto Belo Gracie Humaitá
3-

PESADO

1-Mario Carlos Pinto Gracie Barra BH
2-
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-Paulo Mario Vilela Marcelo Ferreira
2-Hiroyuki Kimura Paraestra
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Paulo Mario Marcelo Ferreira
2-Jorge Walter Carlson Gracie
3-João Carlos Roberto Traven
3-

ROXA SENIOR 3

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-Paulo Cesar dos santos UGF
2-
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADO

1-Jairo Batista Equilibrio
2-Fausto Pires Carlson Gracie
3-Jorge Sergio Ferreira Carlson Gracie
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Jairo Batista Equilibrio
2-Jorge Sergio Carlson Gracie
3-Fausto Pires Carlson Gracie
3-

ROXA SENIOR 4

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-
2-
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-Brad Thompson Marcio Simas
2-
3-
3-

PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Brad Thompson Marcio Simas
2-
3-
3-

ROXA SENIOR 5

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-Olair Bittencourt Alliance
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-
2-
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Olair Bittencourt Alliance
2-
3-
3-

ROXA MASTER FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-Mailza Cunha Alliance
2-
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Mailza Cunha Alliance
2-
3-
3-

MARROM MASTER

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-Fukuzume Shinsuke Barbosa JJ
2-Tomaz Brega Bolão
3-Junior Freitas UGF
3-Jackson Figueredo UGF

PENA

1-Ricardo Guedes Guigo JJ
2-Jose Moraes Brazilian Top Team
3-Hemerson Ricardo Brazilian Top Team
3-Carlos Marcos Gianini Lotus Club

LEVE

1-Gustavo Aragão Gracie Barra
2-Valternei Dias Otavio de Almeida
3-Hercio de Souza Equilibrio
3-Ronaldo romariz De La Riva

MEDIO

1-Claudio Machado Gracie Barra
2-Carlos Lapa UGF
3-Arnaldo Vasconcelos Iate Clube
3-Marcos Mendes Carlos Henrique

MEIO-PESADO

1-Claudio Marcio Fit 21
2-Paulo Henrique Godoi JJ Club
3-João Kleber Equilibrio
3-Marco Aurelio Castello Branco

PESADO

1-Gerson Resende Brazilian Top Team
2-Cristovao Cavalo De La Riva
3-Naborabner guimaraes Ipanema JJ
3-Fabio Resende Gracie Humaitá

SUPER-PESADO

1-James Adler Dojo/James Adler
2-Antonio Damasceno Rocian Gracie
3-Rodrigo Loureiro Brazilian Top Team
3-Cesar Takeioshi Alliance

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Luigi Mondeli Brazilian Top Team
2-Anderson Ribeiro Gracie Humaitá
3-Solomon Rizza Carlson Gracie
3-Carlos Alberto Barbosa JJ

ABSOLUTO

1-Jackson Edward Gracie Humaitá
2-Cristovao Cavalo De La Riva
3-Jorge Luiz Pinto Brazilian Top Team
3-Luigi Mondeli Brazilian Top Team

MARROM SENIOR 1

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-Andre Luiz Rocha UGF
2-Luis Estevao Top Team
3-Cherigui Aziz Gracie Barra
3-

LEVE

1-José simoes Liberi/Gracie Barra
2-Gilberto Gabas Barbosa JJ
3-Pedro Henrique Carlson Gracie
3-Camilo Nunes Carlos Henrique

MEDIO

1-Rogerio Arce UGF
2-Marcelo Medeiros Top Team
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-Marcio Clemente UGF
2-Marco augusto Kioto
3-José Honorio Carlson Gracie
3-

PESADO

1-Everson Avila Top Team
2-Eduardo Cesar Barbosa JJ
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-Osvaldo godoi Godoi JJ Club
2-Eloi Alves Alliance
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Cassio Cardosi Alliance
2-Celso Otavio Mario Sucata
3-Paulo Ramon Top Team
3-Ruy Menezes Top Team

ABSOLUTO

1-Osvaldo godoi Godoi JJ Club
2-Everson Avila Top Team
3-Eloi Santos Alliance
3-Celso Otavio Mario Sucata

MARROM SENIOR 2

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-Armindo Pinho Top Team
2-João Caetano Infight
3-
3-

LEVE

1-Rubens Feitosa UGF
2-Autoermes Elias Top Team
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-Herman Santos UGF
2-Clenio Augusto Top Team
3-Alexandre Osorio Wall Street
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-Carlos Alberto da Rocha Top Team
2-Marcelo Pardini Cia Paulista
3-
3-

PESADO

1-Fabio nogueira Araruama JJ
2-
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-Francisco Paulo Crezio de Souza
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Francisco Paulo Crezio de Souza
2-Rubens Feitosa UGF
3-Herman Santos UGF
3-Armindo Pinho Top Team

MARROM SENIOR 3

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-Cesar Gerez Cesar Gerez
2-
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-Ovidio Filho Top Team
2-Carlos Alberto Garcia Alliance
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-Raul Gazolla Alliance
2-Ernani Lopes Gracie Humaitá
3-
3-

PESADO

1-Luiz Peixoto Top Team
2-Gilson Cebranelli Macaco Gold Team
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Luis Carlos Top Team
2-Ovidio Abreu Top Team
3-Raul Gazolla Alliance
3-Cesar Gerez Cesar Gerez

MARROM SENIOR 4

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-Marcos Avila Alliance
2-
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Pat Hardy Texas P. Crew
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Pat Hardy Texas P. Crew
2-
3-
3-

MARROM MASTER FEMININO

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-DC Maxwell Saulo Ribeiro
2-Simone Pessoa Equilibrio
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Maria do Carmo Gracie Humaitá
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Simone Pessoa Equilibrio
2-Maria do Carmo Gracie Humaitá
3-DC Mawxell Saulo Ribeiro
3-

PRETA MASTER

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-Luis Claudio Gonçalves Gracie Humaitá
2-Fernando Pereira Top Team
3-Mauricio José FJJAM
3-

PENA

1-Ricardo Caetano Gracie Teresopolis
2-Leandro Santos Infight
3-Ernesto Garcia Cia Paulista
3-Diojone Farias Gracie Barra

LEVE

1-Luis Henrique Gracie Barra
2-Leandro Souza Top Team Sul
3-Carlos Alberto Terrinha Gracie Barra BH
3-Renato Veras UGF

MEDIO

1-Alexandre Paiva Alliance
2-Luiz Zopellar Romeu Bertho
3-Muzio de Angelis Roberto Traven
3-Alexandre albuquerque Gracie Barra BH

MEIO-PESADO

1-Givanildo Santana Equilibrio
2-Gustavo costa AEUDF
3-Osiris Maia Carlson Gracie
3-Carlos Augusto Vicente Gracie Humaitá

PESADO

1-Fabio Gurgel Alliance
2-Edgard Lucke Cia Paulista
3-Marco Meireles Alliance
3-Rodrigo Veloso Macaco Gold Team

SUPER-PESADO

1-Paul Pierre AEUDF
2-Roberto Traven Roberto Traven
3-Luciano Bandeira Cia Paulista
3-Thomas Lucke De La Riva

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Osieo Hecher Behring
2-Marco Aurelio Sheiffer Godoi JJ Club
3-Paulo Curi Gracie Barra BH
3-Alexandre Baptista Roberto Traven

ABSOLUTO

1-Fabio Gurgel Alliance
2-Marcos Meirelles Alliance
3-Givanildo santana Equilibrio
3- Romario Tenorio Equilibrio

PRETA SENIOR 1

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-Luiz Sergio Branco Top Team
2-Alvaro Peixoto UGF
3-
3-

PENA

1-Wellington Dias Gracie Humaita
2-Renato gomes Top Team
3-Ailton dos Santos Crezio de Souza
3-Dulciney Matos Gracie humaitá

LEVE

1-Claudio domingos Gracie Barra
2-Samy Al-Jamal Tanque
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-Valecio Senna UGF
2-Jorge Henrique Gracie Teresopolis
3-Oswaldo Rego De La Riva
3-Celso Brito Godoi JJ Club

MEIO-PESADO

1-Gilberto Cardoso Lotus Club
2-Marcelo Yogui Gracie barra
3-Robson Bandeira UGF
3-Pericles Neto Otavio de Almeida

PESADO

1-Claudio Luna Kioto
2-Marco vinicius Infight
3-Edmilson alves Behring
3-Ailson Brites Gracie Barra

SUPER-PESADO

1-Eric Williams Roberto Traven
2-Antonio Henrique Gaviao
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Rostan Lacerda Rostan Lacerda
2-João Francisco Gomes J Gomes
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Ailson Brites Gracie Barra
2-Rostan Lacerda Rostan Lacerda
3-Celso Brito Godoi JJ Club
3-Wellington Dias Gracie Humaitá

PRETA SENIOR 2

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-Paulo Sergio Alliance
2-Eduardo Soares Araruama
3-Eduardo Pontes Gracie Barra
3-Garcia D´avila Gracie Barra

LEVE

1-Rolando Patricio Top Team
2-Carlos Alberto UGF
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-Stephen Maxwell Saulo ribeiro
2-Ilton Mascarenhas Gracie Barra
3-Leonardo de Almeida Gracie Humaitá
3-Amauri Santos UGF

MEIO-PESADO

1-Paulo Cesar da Conceição Gracie Barra
2-Alvaro Boghti Alliance
3-Carlos Frederico Jr Top Team
3-

PESADO

1-Braulio Neto Carlson Gracie
2-Sergio Lauro Alliance
3-Paulo Cesar Castello Branco
3-João miguel Gracie Humaitá

SUPER-PESADO

1-Nilson Lima Carlson Gracie
2-Eleno Maia Gracie Barra
3-Luiz Palhares Alliance
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1- Rodolpho Povoa Top Team
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Nilson Lima Carlson Gracie
2-Rodolpho Povoa Top Team
3-João Miguel Gracie Humaitá
3-Sergio Jardim Alliance

PRETA SENIOR 3

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-Carlos Renart Alliance
2-
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-Fabio Santos Saulo Ribeiro
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Fabio Santos Saulo Ribeiro
2-Carlos Renart Alliance
3-
3-

PRETA SENIOR 4

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-
2-
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-Joao Eugenio Leao Dourado
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-Renato Francisco Gracie Humaitá
2-
3-
3-

PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-Agnaldo Leite Alliance
2-Paulo Cesar UGF
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Edson Zotovici Infight
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Renato Francisco Gracie Humaitá
2-Agnaldo Leite Alliance
3-Paulo Cesar Gomes
3-Edson zotovici Infight

PRETA SENIOR 5

PESO

ATLETA

Academia

GALO

1-Walbert Gomes Lotus Club
2-
3-
3-

PLUMA

1-
2-
3-
3-

PENA

1-
2-
3-
3-

LEVE

1-Elbo Amaral Alliance
2-
3-
3-

MEDIO

1-Jairo Moura Moura JJ
2-
3-
3-

MEIO-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

SUPER-PESADO

1-
2-
3-
3-

PESADÍSSIMO

1-Mauricio Robbe Robbe JJ
2-
3-
3-

ABSOLUTO

1-Mauricio Robbe Robbe JJ
2-Jairo Moura Moura JJ
3-Walbert Gomes Lotus Club
3-