International Master & Senior Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2010 – Results

Resultados

Master & Senior:

1- Gracie Humaita
2- Gracie Barra
3- Nova União

Azul Master Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro * Maximiliano Augusto Gracie Barra
Pena
Primeiro Stefano Pinheiro Ebbo Reação
Segundo Augusto Basilio Ralph Gracie
Terceiro Fernando Bernardi Martins Clan Gracie Barra
Terceiro Juliano Silva Guimarães Brazilian Fight
Leve
Primeiro Sergio Carlos Barbosa Jr Asle
Segundo Erik Szabados Marcelo Ferreira
Terceiro James Lawless Guigo JJ
Terceiro Erick Vela Cia Paulista
Médio
Primeiro Devlin Kostal Zeus BJJ
Segundo Henrique de Freitas Lawall Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Gilvanny Fernandes Linhares Gracie Barra
Terceiro Marcio Jose Rodrigues De La Riva
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Gabriel Lazzaro Gracie Humaita
Segundo Leopoldo da Silva Marrocos Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Christian Barbosa de Lima Gracie Tijuca
Terceiro João Paulo Martins GF TEAM
Pesado
Primeiro Rodrigo Paula Ricardo Gracie Barra
Segundo Igor Pereira GF TEAM
Terceiro Luis Guilherme Campos Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Antonio Henrique Graciano Gracie Barra BSB
Super Pesado
Primeiro Bill Beaudry Nova União
Segundo Paulo Roberto de Carvalho Soca BJJ
Terceiro Pablo Damasceno Clan Gracie Barra
Terceiro Paulo Robson Barroso Game Fight BJJ
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Luis Ricardo Ferreira Nova União
Segundo Mahi Samir Alliance
Terceiro Vinicius de Castro Coca GF TEAM
Absoluto
Primeiro Antonio Henrique Graciano Gracie Barra BSB
Segundo Luis Ricardo Ferreira Nova União
Terceiro Devlin Kostal Zeus BJJ
Terceiro Bill Beaudry Nova União
Azul Senior 1 Masculino
Pena
Primeiro Ritchie Rayrão Ralph Gracie
Segundo Alexander Salles Pinto Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Calabio Arcanjo do Brazilian Fight
Leve
Primeiro Ben Bidstrup Guigo JJ
Segundo Henry Gomes Ferreira GF TEAM
Terceiro William Mckendree Hamby JJ
Terceiro Giovanni Espinosa Gracie Barra
Médio
Primeiro Wellington de Souza GF TEAM
Segundo Washington Costa Gracie Barra
Terceiro Marcelo Fabian Leo Mario Sucata
Terceiro Fernando Ribeiro Gracie Barra Miguel
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Thorin Ryan Team Roc
Segundo Sven Borges Kehhait BJJ
Terceiro Henry de Pinho Gracie Barra
Terceiro Dailton Alves Vidal JUDSON BORGES
Pesado
Primeiro Mikael Heydari Gracie Humaita
Segundo Andre Harsteln Dutra Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Robb Finlayson Cia Paulista
Terceiro Tiago Ferreira da Cruz Neto Brazilian Top Team
Super Pesado
Primeiro Jeffery Herkimer Gracie Humaita
Segundo Leonardo Francisco Sousa AJJBA
Terceiro Richard Bohrer Alliance
Terceiro Carlos Marcel Brusamarello BRAZUKA
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Roberto Nunes Ermel Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Segundo Adriano Ramos Braga Game Fight BJJ
Terceiro Pablo Heredia Revolution Academy
Absoluto
Primeiro Mikael Heydari Gracie Humaita
Segundo Johnny Everton Barbosa Buenc Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Roberto Nunes Ermel Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Terceiro Pablo Heredia Revolution Academy
Azul Senior 2 Masculino
Pena
Primeiro * Heriberto de Almeida Jr Gracie Humaita
Leve
Primeiro Aristoteles Cathaldo Game Fight BJJ
Segundo Lindomar Rodrigues da Silva Game Fight BJJ
Médio
Primeiro Adenir Pereira de Sá Gracie Humaita
Segundo Christian Sardella Gracie Barra
Terceiro Gleidson Dinis de Lima Gomes Romeu Valente
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Ernesto Silva Alliance
Segundo Jari Hupli Alliance
Terceiro Harley Breite Gracie Humaita
Pesado
Primeiro Andre Luiz de Souza Reação
Segundo Sheldon Bradley Gracie JJ Academy
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Robinson Antonio da Silva Atos
Segundo Scott Audas Marcelo Ferreira
Terceiro Marcos Antonio Lucena Associação Moura JJ
Terceiro Danuzo Pereira de Aquino Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro Andre Luiz de Souza Reação
Segundo Sheldon Bradley Gracie JJ Academy
Terceiro Aristoteles Cathaldo Game Fight BJJ
Azul Senior 3 Masculino
Médio
Primeiro Jeffrey Bethony Gracie Barra
Meio Pesado
Primeiro * João Carlos Nogueira Gracie Barra
Super Pesado
Primeiro * Mauro Sá da Cunha ROLANDO TORO JJ
Absoluto
Primeiro Mauro Sá da Cunha ROLANDO TORO JJ
Segundo João Carlos Nogueira Gracie Barra
Terceiro Jeffrey Bethony Gracie Barra
Azul Senior 4 Masculino
Médio
Primeiro Bruce Singer Marcelo Garcia Academy
Segundo Robert Bouvier Cia Paulista
Absoluto
Primeiro * Robert Bouvier Cia Paulista
Azul Senior 5 Masculino
Leve
Primeiro * Juarez Bispo dos Santos Brazil 021
Absoluto
Primeiro * Juarez Bispo dos Santos Brazil 021
Azul Master Feminino
Médio
Primeiro Letícia Callegari Sul JJ
Segundo Cinara Medeiros Garcia Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Pippa Granger Check Mat Bjj
Absoluto
Primeiro Pippa Granger Check Mat Bjj
Segundo Cinara Medeiros Garcia Gracie Humaita
Roxa Master Masculino
Galo
Primeiro Alan Lourenço da Silva Nova União
Segundo Paulo Cesar dos Santos Jr GF TEAM
Pluma
Primeiro Mauro Gonçalves Nova União
Segundo Antonio Jose Vieira da Silva Gracie Barra
Terceiro Patrick Viana da Silva Gracie Barra
Terceiro Cesar Moreno FEDERATION
Pena
Primeiro Leandro Santos de Novaes Carlson Gracie Team
Segundo Ricardo Torres Tavares Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Eduardo Antonio Rotatori Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Federico Esteban Ledesma Mario Sucata
Leve
Primeiro Cristiano Andrade Mello Carlson Gracie Team
Segundo Eduardo Kliukas Alliance
Terceiro Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Atos
Terceiro Edimarcio Jose de Almeida Brazilian Top Team
Médio
Primeiro Paulo Henrique Magalhães GF TEAM SERGIPE
Segundo Christian Ledwon Alliance
Terceiro Otto Luis Silva GF TEAM
Terceiro Leandro Vieira de Freitas Gracie Humaita
Meio Pesado
Primeiro James Hittaller Guigo JJ
Segundo Erik Campos Nascimento GF TEAM
Terceiro Ronald Gley ILHA BROTHERS
Terceiro Adriano Castello Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
Pesado
Primeiro Bruno Correa de Oliveira Reis Check Mat Bjj
Segundo Marcelo Cavalcante Welton Ribeiro
Terceiro Jonas Gomes Farias Brazil 021
Terceiro Guilherme Parreira da Silva GF TEAM
Super Pesado
Primeiro Chaviel Cesar Santana BANNI CLUB
Segundo Vagner Luiz Barbosa Infight
Terceiro Raul Jimenez Team Gacho BJJ
Terceiro Julio Cesar Santana BANNI CLUB
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Amauri Fonseca da Silva Cia Paulista
Segundo Bruno Sigmaringa Seixas João Roque JJ
Terceiro Alexandre Rodrigues Maia Leão Dourado
Terceiro Leonardo Alves Alcantara Gracie Humaita
Absoluto
Primeiro Alexandre Rodrigues Maia Leão Dourado
Segundo Bruno Sigmaringa Seixas João Roque JJ
Terceiro Bruno Correa Reis Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Vagner Luis Barbosa Infight
Roxa Senior 1 Masculino
Galo
Primeiro * Carlos Augusto Perez Padron Gracie Venezuela
Pena
Primeiro Ubirajara de Jesus Carlão JJ Team
Segundo Fabio do Vale Moore Reação
Terceiro Andre Luiz da Conceição Gracie Humaita
Leve
Primeiro Claudio Heinrich Meier Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Segundo Angel Gomez Rocha Top Brothers
Terceiro Andre Galdino Figueira Gracie Barra
Terceiro Craig Roberts Gracie Humaita
Médio
Primeiro Jose Augusto Marins Jr Check Mat Bjj
Segundo Rune Brinckmeyer Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Rafael da Silva Almeida Sul JJ
Meio Pesado
Primeiro K. C. Windham Brasa
Segundo Mauricio Paulo da Silva Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Alexandre dos Santos Manimal
Terceiro Juan Cruz Munger Gracie Humaita
Pesado
Primeiro Mariozam Oliveira Gracie Humaita
Segundo Marcelo Gonçalves Gracie Barra
Terceiro Flavio Luiz Basso Godoi JJ Club
Terceiro Manoel Ferreira da Silva Jr Alliance
Super Pesado
Primeiro Flavio dos Santos Gomes Asle
Segundo Steven Bartley Cia Paulista
Terceiro Chris Fortune The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro * Marcelo Freitas GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Absoluto
Primeiro Mariozam Oliveira Gracie Humaita
Segundo Flavio dos Santos Gomes Asle
Terceiro Andre Galdino Figueira Gracie Barra
Terceiro Flavio Luiz Basso Godoi JJ Club
Roxa Senior 2 Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro Seena Monfaradi Alliance
Segundo Guillermo Luis Figari Mario Sucata
Leve
Primeiro Marcos Diniz de Jesus Lopes Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Anibal Julio de Souza ACAJJ
Terceiro Jahed Mohammad Mirza Team
Terceiro Jose Buendia Alliance
Médio
Primeiro * Gutemberg Alexandre Game Fight BJJ
Meio Pesado
Primeiro * Juan Alberto Granaro Brazilian Top Team
Segundo * Mauricio Vicente Jr Brazilian Top Team
Pesado
Primeiro Sean Racki Gracie Humaita
Segundo Renato Freitas Pinto Brazil 021
Super Pesado
Primeiro Juan Alberto Granato Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Mauricio Vicente Jr Brazilian Top Team
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro John Bailey Gracie Humaita
Segundo Jose Renato Baraúna Costa GF TEAM
Terceiro Marcelo Braclesi Brasa
Terceiro Ely de Barros Gomes Jr Brazil 021
Absoluto
Primeiro Jonh Bailey Gracie Humaita
Segundo Marcos Diniz de Jesus Lopes Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Sean Racki Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Jahed Mohammad Mirza Team
Roxa Senior 3 Masculino
Médio
Primeiro * Marco Antonio Neves Brazilian Top Team
Pesado
Primeiro Gustavo Alberto Sobral Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Bruce Eric Cane Gracie Barra
Terceiro Christophe Garrido BASE
Terceiro Thomas Rica OHIOBJJC
Absoluto
Primeiro Bruce Eric Cane Gracie Barra
Segundo Gustavo Alberto Sobral Brazilian Top Team
Roxa Senior 4 Masculino
Pena
Primeiro Alcino Nogueira Filho Gracie Humaita
Segundo Rodolpho Barbosa Moreira Brazil 021
Leve
Primeiro * Ross Finlayson Ralph Gracie
Médio
Primeiro Nicolas Herbert Yamasaki Academy
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Jose Geraldo dos Santos Gracie Humaita
Segundo Elio Pereira da Silva Gavião
Absoluto
Primeiro Nicolas Herbert Yamasaki Academy
Segundo Joseph Murray Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Jose Geraldo dos Santos Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Ross Finlayson Ralph Gracie
Roxa Master Feminino
Pena
Primeiro * Mercedes Barcia Revolution Academy
Marrom Master Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro Thiago dos Santos Rabello GF TEAM
Segundo Rahmani Yacine Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Renan João de Sousa Nova União
Terceiro Tatsuya Wakayama Brasa
Pena
Primeiro Lakhal Abdelkader Spirit
Segundo Andre Brumano Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Luiz Fernando Lima Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Marcio Marques Mendonça Sul JJ
Leve
Primeiro Makoto Ogasawara Nova União
Segundo Alexandre Di Chiara Soul Fighters
Terceiro Pedro Simões Lopes Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Albert Owen Gee Kee Gracie Humaita
Médio
Primeiro Arilson Gonçalves Gracie Humaita
Segundo Gustavo Soares Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Jose Sales Muniz Jr GF TEAM
Terceiro Leandro Bonecker Lora Brazil 021
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Glébio Silva Pereira Gracie Humaita
Segundo Juan Guillermo Adolfo Alliance
Terceiro Kiyoto Nakayoshi Deo
Terceiro Ivanildo Pereira da Silva Gracie Humaita
Pesado
Primeiro Washington Luis Theodoro Soul Fighters
Segundo Domingos Castilho da Silva Nine Nine
Terceiro Sheid Fernandes de Oliveira Maromba JJ
Terceiro Thiago Crivano Gracie Barra
Super Pesado
Primeiro Junio Everton Leite Gracie Humaita
Segundo Douglas Cassius Monteiro Gracie Barra
Terceiro Marcelino Vieira Neves Brazilian Top Team
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Marcus Vinicius Martins Top Brothers
Segundo Renato Vieira da Cunha Manimal
Terceiro Fabricio da Costa Tanque
Terceiro Marcio da Costa de Oliveira Carmen Cascagrossa
Absoluto
Primeiro Glebio Silva Gracie Humaita
Segundo Domingos de Castilho Nine Nine
Terceiro Juan Guilhermo Adolfo Alliance
Terceiro Douglas Cassius Monteiro Gracie Barra
Marrom Senior 1 Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro * Alex Pereira da Costa GF TEAM
Pena
Primeiro Giovanni Cardoso Biscardi Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Segundo Adalberto Antonhio Ventura Gracie Humaita
Leve
Primeiro Carlos Honorato de Oliveira Gracie Humaita
Segundo Alexandre Bianchi Gracie Humaita DF
Terceiro Dirceu Moreira Montenegro Reação
Terceiro Richard Piratininga Neves Gracie Barra
Médio
Primeiro Bryan Guidry Gracie Humaita
Segundo Cristiano de Oliveira Fontes Gracie Barra
Terceiro Tyson Kamp Claudio Franca
Terceiro Sandro Clay Maués Conde Welton Ribeiro
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Alessandro Moraes Maromba JJ
Segundo Fabio Kudo Cia Paulista
Pesado
Primeiro Luis Gustavo de Melo Beltrão Gracie Barra
Segundo Dalton Mota Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Jader Ardenghi Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Emerson Faria Tanque
Super Pesado
Primeiro Bernardo Parpinelli Chaves GF TEAM
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Andre Luiz de Azevedo Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Alexandre Ricardo Menezes Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Lemonte Bryant Tyler Royce Gracie USA Team
Terceiro João Aparecido dos Santos Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro Bernardo Parpinelli Chaves GF TEAM
Segundo Lemonte Bryant Tyler Royce Gracie USA Team
Terceiro Emerson Faria Tanque
Terceiro Leandro Warley Lodetti Barbosa JJ
Marrom Senior 2 Masculino
Pena
Primeiro Jose Joaquim Paes Ferrari Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
Segundo João Luiz Machado Fighter Jiu-Jitsu
Leve
Primeiro Dave Isaacs Gracie Humaita
Segundo João Batista da Silva Brazil 021
Terceiro Sergio Mouzinho Welton Ribeiro
Médio
Primeiro Jose Carlos Silva Asle
Segundo Jefferson Emanuel Barros Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Jacques Euler França Fabricio
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Frederico Augusto Orlando Cia Paulista
Segundo Eduardo Alvares Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Marcilio Rodrigues Tavares Gracie Humaita
Pesado
Primeiro * Luiz Rezende de Oliveira Gracie Humaita
Super Pesado
Primeiro George Carlos Rincon Equipe PH
Segundo Bruno Melo Tavares Gracie Humaita
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Alexandre Soares Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Pedro Dahbar Neto Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Carlos Luiz de Souza Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro George Carlos Rincon Equipe PH
Segundo Eduardo Alvares Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Jefferson Emanuel Barros Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Jose Carlos Silva Asle
Marrom Senior 3 Masculino
Leve
Primeiro Charles Wetmore Gracie Humaita
Segundo Jose Augusto Melo Top Brothers
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Brian Edward Beauchamp Yamasaki Academy
Segundo Douglas Pereira de Almeida Brazilian Fight
Super Pesado
Primeiro * Paschoal Crisostomo de Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro Brian Edward Beauchamp Yamasaki Academy
Segundo Douglas Pereira de Almeida Brazilian Fight
Marrom Senior 5 Masculino
Pesado
Primeiro * James Lee Curtis Gracie Barra
Super Pesado
Primeiro * Zartonio Aguirre Brasa
Absoluto
Primeiro James Lee Curtis Gracie Barra
Segundo Zartonio Aguirre Brasa
Preta Master Masculino
Galo
Primeiro Pablo dos Santos Brazilian Fight
Segundo Marcos Franco Gracie Barra
Terceiro Aldo Valente Ubaldo Gracie Barra
Terceiro Daniel de Oliveira Piza Gracie Humaita
Pluma
Primeiro Felipe da Costa Brasa
Segundo Bernardo Pitel Nova União
Terceiro Sebastian Lalli Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Wendell Duarte da Silva Gracie Humaita
Pena
Primeiro Gabriel Wilcox Furley Brazilian Fight
Segundo Alvaro Rodrigo Bobadilla GF TEAM
Terceiro Marcelo dos Santos Silva Reação
Terceiro Bruno Carlos Ximenes Brazilian Fight
Leve
Primeiro Fredson Alves Gracie Humaita
Segundo Guilherme Madeira Goraib Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Leonardo Arruda Laurino Combative Martial Arts
Terceiro Luiz Felipe da Silva Infight
Médio
Primeiro Adriano Ferreira Barbosa JJ
Segundo Francisco Ramos Mendes Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Eduardo Simões Lopes Infight
Terceiro Cicero Pereira da Rocha Check Mat Bjj
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Eduardo Telles Moreira Brasa
Segundo Andre Machado Bastos Nova União
Terceiro Rogel Alexander Monsalve Alliance
Terceiro Eduardo Milioli Rillion Gracie
Pesado
Primeiro Saulo Ribeiro Gracie Humaita
Segundo Antonio Borges Feigenbaum Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Pablo de Almeida Gracie Barra
Terceiro Francinei Duarte dos Santos Gracie Humaita
Super Pesado
Primeiro Bruno Bastos Nova União
Segundo Fernando di Pierro Alliance
Terceiro Diego Pereira de Santana Gracie Humaita DF
Terceiro Tyler Bosard Gracie Barra
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Rodrigo Munduruca Gracie Humaita
Segundo Leonardo de Lima Gonzaga Gracie Barra
Terceiro Caio Otavio da Cunha Nova União
Terceiro Julio da Silva Pinheiro Godoi JJ Club
Absoluto
Primeiro Rodrigo Munduruca Gracie Humaita
Segundo Saulo Ribeiro Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Eduardo Milioli Rillion Gracie
Terceiro Diego Pereira Santana Gracie Humaita DF
Preta Senior 1 Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro Rodrigo Borges Pagani Gracie Humaita
Segundo Sued dos Santos Alliance
Terceiro Hunderson Claudio de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Pena
Primeiro Gustavo Dantas Nova União
Segundo Valter Gomes Nova União
Terceiro Flavio Ralf Meier American Top Team
Terceiro Alcenor Alves Soeiro Check Mat Bjj
Leve
Primeiro Ricardo Luiz Silca Gracie Barra Caveirinha
Segundo Rogerio Poggio de Castro Infight
Terceiro Jack McVicker Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Alexandre Carneiro Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Médio
Primeiro Rodrigo Thiago de Souza Alliance
Segundo Jair Lourenço Medeiros Nova União
Terceiro Luiz Henrique da Silva Gracie Barra
Terceiro Henrique Patrick Castro Gracie Barra
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Alcenir Lima da Conceição De La Riva
Segundo Alvaro Augusto Ramos Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Ricardo Camargo Marques Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Scott Oates Gracie Humaita
Pesado
Primeiro Roberto Correa de Lima Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Segundo Carlos Henrique Rosa Brazil 021
Terceiro Leonidas Gondim Barbosa Jr Gracie Barra
Terceiro Flavio Roberto Ferreira Brazilian Top Team
Super Pesado
Primeiro Paulo Rodrigo Curi Peposo Team
Segundo Ramon Jamur Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Alex Sandro Silva Sul JJ
Terceiro Henrique Jose da Silva CT Henrique Lang
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Rafael Carino Nova União
Segundo Andre Luiz Candido Nova União
Terceiro Stephen Hall Alliance
Terceiro Roberto Carlos Gomes Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro Andre Luiz Candido Nova União
Segundo Rodrigo Otavio Miloski Brazilian Fight
Terceiro Flavio Roberto Ferreira Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Luciano Nucci Alliance
Preta Senior 2 Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro Rogerio Marshal Conceição Gracie Humaita
Pena
Primeiro Wellington Leal Dias Gracie Humaita
Segundo Welton Ribeiro Welton Ribeiro
Terceiro Alexandre Abrahão da Silva Brazilian Fight
Terceiro Tommy Mikael Malmberg Alliance
Leve
Primeiro Admilson Brites Gracie Humaita
Segundo Renato Veras GF TEAM
Terceiro Edson Francisco GF TEAM
Terceiro Luis Carlos Velasco Soul Fighters
Médio
Primeiro Alexandre Paiva Genovesi Alliance
Segundo Marcelo Amador GF TEAM
Terceiro Peter Blackwell Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Jocinaldo Barbosa Cavalcante Luiz Paulo JJ
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Osires Maia Borges Brazilian Fight
Segundo Paulo Fernandes Soares Gracie Barra BH
Pesado
Primeiro Rodrigo Vaghi Gracie Tijuca
Segundo Wanderson Procopio de Amorim Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Eziel Oliveira de Paula GF TEAM
Terceiro Leandro Ribeiro Gomes Alliance
Super Pesado
Primeiro Paulo Roberto Jangutta Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Segundo Nicolau Mario de Souza Reação
Terceiro Eduardo Filizola Soares Alliance
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Rogerio Rodrigues Gracie Humaita
Segundo Frank Alberto Alves Franco Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Rafael Canthé Pandolfo Gracie Tijuca
Terceiro Fabian Tavora de Almeida Check Mat Bjj
Absoluto
Primeiro Admilson Brites Gracie Humaita
Segundo Wellington Leal Dias Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Nicolau Mario de Souza Reação
Terceiro Osires Maia Borges Brazilian Fight
Preta Senior 3 Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro * Claudio Augusto Murakami Nine Nine
Pena
Primeiro Cosmo Ferreira Dias Nova União
Segundo Simão Henrique Correia Gracie Humaita
Leve
Primeiro Raphael Schmitz Schmitz Team
Segundo Evandro Alves Nascimento Gracie Barra
Terceiro Chris Blanke Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Paulo Tarso Lima Vianna Gracie Barra
Médio
Primeiro Antonio Carlos Braga Nova União
Segundo Antonio Ramos de Mello Brazil 021
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Eduardo Henrique da Silva Gracie Humaita
Segundo Wandro Jose Soares Ribeiro Asle
Terceiro Luiz Humberto de Queiroz Gracie Barra
Terceiro Franklin Vidal Alliance
Super Pesado
Primeiro Helvecio Penna Neto De La Riva
Segundo Kelly Rundle Alliance
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Francisco Evandro Feijão Strauch
Segundo Rostan Lacerda Rostan Lacerda
Terceiro Jorge Walter Amaral Brazilian Fight
Absoluto
Primeiro Helvecio Penna Neto De La Riva
Segundo Rostan Lacerda Rostan Lacerda
Terceiro Wandro Jose Soares Ribeiro Asle
Terceiro Van Dyck Oliveira João Roque JJ
Preta Senior 4 Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro * Jose Fernando Bezerra Associação Moura JJ
Leve
Primeiro Rolando Patricio Toro Acuña ROLANDO TORO JJ
Segundo Jose Ronaldo Cardoso Game Fight BJJ
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Anibal Antonio Braga Gracie Barra
Segundo Fabio Martins Nogueira DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Super Pesado
Primeiro * Stephen Kamphuis Fabricio
Absoluto
Primeiro Stephen Kamphuis Fabricio
Segundo Anibal Antonio Braga Gracie Barra
Terceiro Fabio Martins Nogueira DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Terceiro Jose Fernando Bezerra Associação Moura JJ
Preta Senior 5 Masculino
Pluma
Primeiro * Celio Caneca Gracie Humaita
Médio
Primeiro Lincoln Franco Gracie Humaita
Segundo Cosme Paulo Sturm da Cunha Brazil 021
Pesado
Primeiro Arnaldo Dinis Welikson Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Segundo Mario Villella Gracie Barra Cote D’
Super Pesado
Primeiro * Edelmans Pereira do João Roque JJ
Absoluto
Primeiro Edelmans Pereira do João Roque JJ
Segundo Lincoln Franco Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Celio Caneca Gracie Humaita
Marrom/Preta Master
Pluma
Primeiro * Elisangela Meireles Gavião
Pena
Primeiro Elisangela Silva Fernandes Check Mat Bjj
Leve
Primeiro Rosalind Ferreira Gavião
Segundo Rosineide Gonçalves da Rocha Guigo JJ
Médio
Primeiro Fabiana Pereira Santos Gracie Barra
Segundo Cristina Medeiros Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
Pesado
Primeiro * Rejane Moreira Gonçalves Gracie Humaita
Absoluto
Primeiro Patricia de Oliveira Lage Barbosa JJ
Segundo Elisangela Silva Fernandes Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro Elisangela Meireles Gavião
Marrom/Preta Senior 1
Pluma
Primeiro * Angelica Vieira Ferreira Atos
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Daniela Cintia Dutra Lobo Gavião
Segundo Maria do Carmo Paixão De La Riva
Pesado
Primeiro * Patricia Hing da Fonseca Carlson Gracie Team
Absoluto
Primeiro Patricia Hing da Fonseca Carlson Gracie Team
Segundo Angelica Vieira Ferreira Atos
Terceiro Daniela Cintia Dutra Lobo Gavião
Terceiro Maria do Carmo Paixão De La Riva