South American Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2007 – Results

Resultados

Por academias:

Adulto
1- Gracie Florianópolis
2- Crolin Gracie
3- Nova União

Master/Senior
1- Brazilian Top Team
2- De La Riva
3- Clan Gracie Barra

Juvenil
1- Brasa
2- Gracie Barra PE
3- Brazilian Top Team

Faixa Branca Adulto
Galo
Primeiro Geisel da Silva Alliance
Pluma
Primeiro Everton Aparecido Damião Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo Gabriel Maciel Gracie Barra PR
Terceiro Magno Carvalho Rillion Gracie
Terceiro Fabio Luis Vieira Rillion Gracie
Leve
Primeiro William Teixeira Nova União
Segundo Jonas Wildner Chute Boxe
Terceiro Vinicius Mocelin Alliance
Terceiro Douglas Marinho Gracie Barra PR
Médio
Primeiro Felipe Martignoni Sul JJ
Segundo Guilherme Correia Chute Boxe
Terceiro Eleandro Novello Sul JJ Caxias
Terceiro Gustavo Silvestre Sul JJ
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Henrique Torres Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Diego Baruna Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Eliesio Joao da Silva Chute Boxe
Terceiro Claudinei Souza Ryan Gracie
Pesado
Primeiro Fabricio Pereira Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Guilherme Martins Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro José Otávio Fernandez Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro João Luiz Cezirotti Liberi/Gracie Barra
Super Pesado
Primeiro Jean Rene Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Estevan Oliveira Rillion Gracie
Terceiro Vilmar Felipe Clan Gracie Barra
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Vagner Veras Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Jean Nakamura Chute Boxe
Terceiro Winicius Bosa Rillion Gracie
Terceiro Giovani Manfredini Rillion Gracie
Faixa Branca Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro Fernanda Bonatto Rocian Gracie
Pena
Primeiro Bruna Paiffer Chute Boxe
Leve
Primeiro Priscila Martins Magoo
Segundo Solange Russi de Lima Rocian Gracie
Terceiro Gabriela Franciosi De La Riva
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Fernanda Abdulack Magoo
Segundo Andreia Grandi Gracie Humaita
Faixa Azul Juvenil
Pluma
Primeiro Rafael de Oliveira Magoo
Pena
Primeiro Jorge Correia Lopes Gracie Barra PE
Segundo Renan Gracie Clan Gracie Barra
Leve
Primeiro Fernando Halfed Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Davidson Junior Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Daniel Reis Sul JJ
Terceiro Rafael Machado Rillion Gracie
Médio
Primeiro Gabriel Tayeh Sul JJ
Segundo Eric Vasconcelos Gracie Barra PE
Terceiro Alexandre Kaspary Nova União
Terceiro Igor Flores Brazilian Top Team
Pesado
Primeiro Luiz Henrique Nova União
Segundo Christopher Goes Brasa
Terceiro Joao Gabriel Rocha Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Yuri Schneider Godoi JJ Club
Super Pesado
Primeiro Antonio Barbosa Brasa
Segundo Danillo Guimaraes Gracie Barra Alagoas
Terceiro Maicon Stapassola Elite
Terceiro Alexis Felipe Gracie Barra PR
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Yuri Costa Brasa
Segundo Otávio Nalatti Guigo JJ
Faixa Azul Adulto
Galo
Primeiro Walter de Oliveira Nova União
Segundo Andre Celestino Alliance
Terceiro Felipe Souza Ryan Gracie
Pluma
Primeiro Fernando Brasil Alliance
Segundo André Lucchesi Rocian Gracie
Terceiro Estevão dos Santos Nova União
Terceiro Paulo Batista Brasa
Pena
Primeiro Bruno Cesar Dias Gracie Barra PR
Segundo Marcos Izoton Sul JJ
Terceiro Victor Miguez Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Bruno Pinheiro Nova União
Leve
Primeiro Carlos Eduardo Walter Gracie Barra PR
Segundo Josimar Cardoso Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro Ricardo Pereira Gracie Imbituba
Terceiro Ricardo Verza Sul JJ
Médio
Primeiro Felipe Sansone De La Riva
Segundo Jean Joaquim Duarte Gavião
Terceiro Gustavo Veit Sul JJ
Terceiro Danilo Costa Ryan Gracie
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Gabriel Gonçalves Gracie Humaita
Segundo Eduardo Tomaz Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Elker Mendes Rillion Gracie
Terceiro Andre Mota Rillion Gracie
Pesado
Primeiro Diandro Maciel Sul JJ
Segundo Rafael Zilio De La Riva
Terceiro Eduardo Camilo Brazilian Top Team Lagoa
Terceiro Marcos Maciel Gracie Florianópolis
Super Pesado
Primeiro Helio Filho Maromba JJ
Segundo Thiago Borges Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Heitor Samaniego Barbosa JJ
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Huilso Antunes Clan Gracie Barra
Segundo Ricardo Paladini Clan Gracie Barra
Terceiro Igor Alves dos Santos Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro Rogerio Oliveira Gracie Florianópolis
Absoluto
Primeiro Salim Arruda Gracie Barra PE
Segundo Carlos Eduardo Walter Gracie Barra PR
Terceiro Manoel Fernandes Neto Omar Salum
Terceiro Eduardo Camilo Brazilian Top Team Lagoa
Faixa Azul Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro Rubia Amorim Gracie Florianópolis
Segundo Vanessa Fialho De La Riva
Pena
Primeiro Ivaneide Teixeira Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Shirlene Viana Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Juliana Abel Rillion Gracie
Terceiro Celeste Teyssedou Gracie Barra Cordoba
Leve
Primeiro Beatriz Mesquita Gracie Humaita
Segundo Milca Miriam Severo De La Riva
Terceiro Daniela Cintia Gavião
Médio
Primeiro Gabiela Rosso Rillion Gracie
Segundo Gisele Moreira Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro Juliana Silva Rillion Gracie
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Gisele Stringari Vieira Gracie Barra Blumenau
Absoluto
Primeiro Beatriz Mesquita Gracie Humaita
Segundo Ivaneide Teixeira Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Milca Miriam Severo De La Riva
Terceiro Vanessa Fialho De La Riva
Faixa Azul Master
Pena
Primeiro Marcio Mendonça Nova União
Segundo Marcelo Campos Gracie Barra PR
Leve
Primeiro Luis Carlos Zawodine Gracie Florianópolis
Segundo Arthur Vargas Guigo JJ
Terceiro Marcelo Bizarro Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro Ednei Tomazini Clan Gracie Barra
Médio
Primeiro Daniel Aroldo Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Alessandro Barbosa Barbosa JJ
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Josemar Gomes Gracie Barra Blumenau
Segundo Marco Antonio da Rosa Gracie Imbituba
Terceiro Adilio Vargas Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro Claudio Ribeiro Gracie Florianópolis
Pesado
Primeiro Francisco de Paula De La Riva
Segundo William Koplitz De La Riva
Terceiro Pedro Candido Chute Boxe
Super Pesado
Primeiro Ulisses Messias Crolin Gracie
Segundo Cesar Cenci Gracie Barra PR
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Jonatas Gonçalves Gracie Humaita
Absoluto
Primeiro Daniel Aroldo Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Jonatas Gonçalves Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Arthur Vargas Guigo JJ
Terceiro Henrique Leite Jr Gracie Humaita
Faixa Azul Senior 1
Pena
Primeiro Pedro Oliveira dos Santos Alliance
Segundo Raul Voouilloz Argentina
Leve
Primeiro Daniel da Silva Sul JJ
Segundo Sergio Pimentel Sul JJ
Super Pesado
Primeiro Jefferson Muller dos Anjos Gracie Florianópolis
Segundo Vanderley Rovina Barbosa JJ
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Paulo Cesar Furlan Otávio de Almeida
Segundo Francisco Costa Ryan Gracie
Absoluto
Primeiro Sergio Pimentel Sul JJ
Segundo Daniel Silva Sul JJ
Faixa Azul Senior 2
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Rudimar Vargas Clan Gracie Barra
Pesado
Primeiro Carlos Alberto Rocha Gracie Barra BA
Absoluto
Primeiro Carlos Alberto Rocha Gracie Barra BA
Segundo Rudimar Vargas Clan Gracie Barra
Faixa Azul Senior 3
Pena
Primeiro Alcino Nogueira Gracie Humaita
Médio
Primeiro Ricardo Augusto Freire Alliance
Absoluto
Primeiro Ricardo Augusto Frreire Alliance
Faixa Roxa Adulto
Galo
Primeiro Vinicius Tierra Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo Lucio Fernandes do Carmo Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Joao Mauricio Arena
Pluma
Primeiro Pablo Santos Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Jaison Fusinato Alliance
Terceiro Cristian Vital Argentina
Terceiro Yuri Raphael Araujo Gracie Barra Alagoas
Pena
Primeiro Iury Martins Gracie Humaita
Segundo Aurelio Pereira Chute Boxe
Terceiro Jose Fogaça Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro Fabio Ghidini Sul JJ
Leve
Primeiro Tiago de Castro Maromba JJ
Segundo Luiz Eduardo DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Terceiro Jeferson Pinheiro Gracie Barra Blumenau
Terceiro William Ferreira Ryan Gracie
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Henrique Russi de Lima Rocian Gracie
Segundo Jan Mohrbacher Magoo
Terceiro Flavio Machado DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Terceiro Elson Silva Sul JJ
Pesado
Primeiro Rafael Natal Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Jean Eden Gracie Florianópolis
Super Pesado
Primeiro Cacio Francis Gracie Barra BH
Segundo Lucas Cardoso Nova União
Terceiro Cleberson Ribeiro Rillion Gracie
Terceiro Welington Rosa Crolin Gracie
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Ricardo Bueno Brasa
Segundo Antonio Neto Liberi/Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro Diego Vivaldo Guigo JJ
Segundo Rafael Natal Gracie Barra BH
Terceiro Cacio Francis Gracie Barra BH
Terceiro Ricardo Bueno Brasa
Faixa Roxa Feminino
Pena
Primeiro Sabrina Savi Clan Gracie Barra
Segundo Gabriela Pellin Clan Gracie Barra
Leve
Primeiro Priscila Almeida Gracie Humaita
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Danuza Blanco Eduardo Ribeiro
Absoluto
Primeiro Priscila Almeida Gracie Humaita
Segundo Danuza Blanco Eduardo Ribeiro
Faixa Roxa Master
Pena
Primeiro Sandro Gnoatto De La Riva
Segundo Eduardo Santana Barbosa JJ
Leve
Primeiro Adahir Ribeiro Finger Gracie Barra PR
Segundo Ricardo Dutra Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Alexandre Bianchi Gracie Humaita
Médio
Primeiro Natanael Carvalho Alliance
Segundo Plinio Schmitz Crolin Gracie
Terceiro Andre Macedo Brazilian Company JJ
Terceiro Alessandro Crema Union Team
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Andre Carvalho Sul JJ
Segundo Luis Eduardo Mansur Gracie Curitiba
Pesado
Primeiro Moises Amaral Julio Secco
Segundo Romeu Hamu Jr Gracie Barra BSB
Terceiro Ivan Junior Brasa
Terceiro Jadei Vargas Sul JJ
Super Pesado
Primeiro Carlos Bochese De La Riva
Segundo Everton Duarte Union Team
Terceiro Carlos Motta Sul JJ
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Richard Becker Clan Gracie Barra
Segundo Clayton Schmmidt Jr Gavião
Absoluto
Primeiro Lucio Mauro Otávio de Almeida
Segundo Sandro Gnoatto De La Riva
Terceiro André Macedo Brazilian Company JJ
Terceiro Ivan Junior Brasa
Faixa Roxa Senior 1
Médio
Primeiro Francisco Borgese Nova União
Segundo Wolmar Trindade Sul JJ
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Sandro Mello Alliance
Segundo Sergio Nascimento De La Riva
Absoluto
Primeiro Sergio Nascimento De La Riva
Segundo Francisco Borgese Nova União
Terceiro Sandro Mello Alliance
Faixa Roxa Senior 2
Pesado
Primeiro Jorge Henrique Ferraz Gracie Humaita
Absoluto
Primeiro Jorge Henrique Ferraz Gracie Humaita
Faixa Marrom Adulto
Galo
Primeiro Pablo Teixeira Brazilian Fight
Pluma
Primeiro Almiro Barros EOFC Integração
Pena
Primeiro Nilson Pereira Gracie Florianópolis
Segundo Eduardo Ramos Nova União
Terceiro Rafael Ribeiro Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Vinicius Piassarollo Gracie Florianópolis
Leve
Primeiro Nazareno Malegarie Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Aquiles Barroso Crolin Gracie
Terceiro Roger Tang Clan Gracie Barra
Terceiro Alejandro Siqueira Gracie Humaita
Médio
Primeiro Paulo Ledesma Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo Rodrigo Gomes Gracie Barra BSB
Terceiro Henrique Carepa Clan Gracie Barra
Terceiro Bruno Rocha Clan Gracie Barra
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Curitiba
Segundo Leonardo Augusto Gracie Barra BA
Terceiro Diego Pereira Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Marcel Ribeiro Barbosa JJ
Pesado
Primeiro Tiago Pereira Gracie Humaita
Segundo Luis Carlos Bonilha Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Diego Turquino Gracie Barra MT
Terceiro Glauco Hassman Clan Gracie Barra
Super Pesado
Primeiro Fabio Rusig Bon Sai
Segundo Felipe Teixeira Crolin Gracie
Terceiro Ronaldo Carlos De La Riva
Terceiro Thiago Stefanutti Maromba JJ
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Gustavo Dias Chute Boxe
Segundo Rodolfo Garcia de Moraes Gracie Barra PR
Terceiro Luis Pedro Ribeiro Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Moises Edgard Crolin Gracie
Absoluto
Primeiro Luiz Pedro Ribeiro Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Bruno Antunes Crolin Gracie
Terceiro Ronaldo Carlo De La Riva
Terceiro Augusto Tasso Rillion Gracie
Faixa Marrom Master
Pena
Primeiro Vanderci Garcia Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo Leonardo Maia DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Terceiro Jeová Amaro Gracie Humaita
Leve
Primeiro Eduardo Jose Gomes Chute Boxe
Segundo Jose Carlos Mendes Jr Gracie Barra BSB
Terceiro Christian Castro Godoi JJ Club
Médio
Primeiro Michael Douglas Reihner Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo George Zaccarao Clan Gracie Barra
Meio Pesado
Primeiro José Luis Sampaio Gracie Humaita
Segundo Ezio Amaro Gracie Barra Blumenau
Terceiro Cristiano Ferreira Brazilian Top Team
Pesado
Primeiro Livio Peixe Guigo JJ
Segundo Pedro Bilskey Brazilian Top Team
Super Pesado
Primeiro David de Souza Guigo JJ
Segundo Paulo Henrique Duarte Crolin Gracie
Absoluto
Primeiro Cristiano Ferreira Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Vanderci Garcia Liberi/Gracie Barra
Terceiro David de Souza Guigo JJ
Terceiro Livio Peixe Guigo JJ
Faixa Marrom Senior 1
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Marcos Alexandre Furtado Clan Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro Sergio Rezende Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Moises Jose Mafra Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Vitor Alexandre Otávio de Almeida
Terceiro Roberto Faisal Argentina
Faixa Preta Adulto
Pluma
Primeiro Bernardo Pitel Nova União
Segundo Sebastian Lalli Brasa
Pena
Primeiro Helder Medeiros Brasa
Segundo Richard Avila Rillion Gracie
Terceiro Deivis Pereira Clan Gracie Barra
Leve
Primeiro Michel Maia Nova União
Segundo Jose Marcos Fraga Ryan Gracie
Terceiro Marcos Vinicius Nine Nine
Terceiro Ocimar dos Santos Chute Boxe
Médio
Primeiro Pedro Mello Crolin Gracie
Segundo Junior Santos Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro William Silva Sul JJ
Terceiro Andre Brasil Crolin Gracie
Meio Pesado
Primeiro Alexandre de Souza Gracie Florianópolis
Segundo Guilherme Arruda Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro Alexandre Ceconi Rillion Gracie
Terceiro Eduardo Herminio Sul JJ
Pesado
Primeiro Diego Herzog Crolin Gracie
Segundo Hugo Carioni Crolin Gracie
Terceiro Francisco Luis Gracie Curitiba
Terceiro Valdir Araujo Jr Osvaldo Alves
Super Pesado
Primeiro Marcel Fortuna Gracie Florianópolis
Segundo Alexandre Pereira Brazilian Top Team
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Kiltner Moura De La Riva
Segundo Gustavo Gussem Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro Helton Lima Gracie Barra BSB
Terceiro Gustavo Muniz Crolin Gracie
Absoluto
Primeiro Alexandre de Souza Gracie Florianópolis
Segundo Hugo Carione Crolin Gracie
Terceiro Diego Herzog Crolin Gracie
Terceiro Marcel Fortuna Gracie Florianópolis
Faixa Preta Master
Pluma
Primeiro Omar Salum Gracie Humaita
Segundo Jefferson Almeida Gracie Humaita
Pena
Primeiro Samuel Nascimento Clan Gracie Barra
Segundo Rodrigo Peres Alliance
Leve
Primeiro Vinicius Canevari Magoo
Segundo Ricardo Gordilho Carlson Gracie Team
Médio
Primeiro Luiz Alberto de Souza Osvaldo Alves
Segundo Jackson Firmo De La Riva
Terceiro Eduardo Baiao Clan Gracie Barra
Terceiro Alexandre Sacchi Ryan Gracie
Pesado
Primeiro Breno Angelo Gracie Humaita
Segundo Marcus Giusti Rillion Gracie
Terceiro Fabiano Andrade Osvaldo Alves
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro Fabiano Meira Alliance
Segundo Carlos Rogerio Luna Gracie Barra BA
Absoluto
Primeiro Luiz Neto FJJAM
Segundo Marcus Giusti Rillion Gracie
Terceiro Alexandre Sacchi Ryan Gracie
Terceiro Jackson Firmo De La Riva
Faixa Preta Senior 1
Pena
Primeiro Diojone Farias Gracie Barra Alagoas
Segundo Flavio Teixeira Flavio Teixeira
Terceiro Jairones José Chaves Alliance
Leve
Primeiro Admilson Brites Gracie Humaita
Segundo Andres Legallais Argentina
Terceiro Antonio Rogerio dos Santos Alliance
Terceiro Alessandro Cerejo Guigo JJ
Médio
Primeiro Oswaldo Rego Jr De La Riva
Segundo Marcelo Deluca Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Elson de Jesus Pinto Gracie Barra PR
Pesado
Primeiro Antonio Nascimento Clan Gracie Barra
Segundo Alexandre Machado Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro Antonio Nascimento Clan Gracie Barra
Segundo Zulmar dos Santos Alliance
Terceiro Diojone Farias Gracie Barra Alagoas
Terceiro Alessandro Cerejo Guigo JJ
Faixa Preta Senior 2
Absoluto
Primeiro Moises Ferreiro Otávio de Almeida
Segundo Leonardo Costa Otávio de Almeida
Terceiro Luis Afonso Claus Brigadeiro
Terceiro Celso Koetz Jr Brigadeiro
Faixa Preta Senior 3
Absoluto
Primeiro Antonio Collares Brazilian Top Team
Segundo Edelmans do Nascimento Nova União
Terceiro Sergio Cellone Argentina
Faixa Marrom/Preta Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro Rosalind Ferreira Gavião
Pena
Primeiro Bianca Andrade Gracie Barra Alagoas
Segundo Lauriane Mendes Chute Boxe
Médio
Primeiro Tania Andrade Gracie Barra Alagoas
Absoluto
Primeiro Bianca Andrade Gracie Barra Alagoas
Segundo Tania Andrade Gracie Barra Alagoas
Terceiro Rosalind Ferreira Andrade JJ
Terceiro Bruna Mouro Sul JJ