South American Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2008 – Results

Resultados por academia:Adulto:
1- Check Mat BJJ
2- Gracie Florianópolis
3- Sul JJ

Feminino:
1- Gracie Humaitá
2- Alliance
3- Gracie Barra Alagoas

Master e Senior:
1- De La Riva
2- Magoo
3- Gracie Humaitá

Juvenil:
1- Sul JJ
2- Alliance
3- Magoo

Iniciantes:
1- Sul JJ
2- Guetho JJ
3- Brazuka

 

Faixa Branca Adulto Masculino Galo
Faixa Branca Adulto Masculino
Galo
Primeiro – GUSTAVO PIRES CARDOSO Gracie Florianópolis
Pluma
Primeiro EDUARDO SETOYANA Chute Boxe
Segundo THIAGOMACHADO SILVEIRA Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
Terceiro TIAGO MACEDO DE LIMA Liberi/Gracie Barra
Terceiro EMERSON MARTINS Ataque Duplo
Pena
Primeiro RAFAEL TAKARADA Sul JJ
Segundo JEAN CAVALLI Sul JJ
Terceiro EVERTON LUIZ MANIKA Arena
Terceiro RAMON DE OLIVEIRA Arena
Leve
Primeiro WILHAM TEIXEIRA Sul JJ
Segundo JAVIER OYARZABAL SUL JJ RS
Terceiro ROBERTO KROELL Gracie Barra
Terceiro PATRICK DAMASIA Rillion Gracie
Médio
Primeiro MAURÍCIO PEIXOTO GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Segundo ALDO HENRIQUE Ataque Duplo
Terceiro MAIQUEL BIGOLIN Ataque Duplo
Terceiro GUSTAVO TORINO GODY JULIO SECO
Pesado
Primeiro MARCELO TARSO GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Segundo DENIS BARLEZE Ataque Duplo
Terceiro EDUARDO IZIDORO Rillion Gracie
Terceiro FRANCK NUNES JULIO SECO
Super Pesado
Primeiro GUSTAVO KUHN Sul JJ
Segundo FELIPE DA SILVA JULIO SECO
Terceiro GUSTAVO GERMANO Winner
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro FLAVIO VIETTA BRAZUKA
Segundo CARLOS ALBERO Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro WELLINGTON MACHAADO Winner
Terceiro MAURO PEIXOTO GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Faixa Branca Adulto Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro – DOLORES YOBEN Sul JJ
Leve
Primeiro – LUANA DOS SANTOS Rillion Gracie
Médio
Primeiro TAIS SANTOS Gracie Barra BA
Segundo ANDREIA DA COSTA NUNES JULIO SECO
Terceiro LUANA MATIAS Rillion Gracie
Meio Pesado
Primeiro MARTA BUCHWEITZ Sul JJ
Segundo TATIANA BET Rillion Gracie
Pesado
Primeiro – JOANA CONTI Rillion Gracie
Segundo DANIELA FERNANDES Rillion Gracie
Faixa Azul Juvenil
Pluma
Primeiro – DECIO NAVARRETTE DE Gracie Barra Macaé
Pena
Primeiro GUSTAVO VERÍSSIMO DELA RIVA
Segundo GIANCARLOS BONADEO MUDINS Sul JJ
Leve
Primeiro JOÃO VICTOR PERES Magoo
Segundo RUAN ODILIO DE SOUZA Alliance
Meio Pesado
Primeiro JEAN CARLOS LOPES Alliance
Segundo GERVASIO DOS SANTOS Rillion Gracie
Terceiro DIEGO GONÇALVES CANEVARI Magoo
Terceiro FELIPE NUNES DO ESPIRITO Gracie Barra Macaé
Pesado
Primeiro – MATHEUS FAYAD MANGUEIRA Crolin Gracie
Super Pesado
Primeiro FABRICIO SILVA Sul JJ
Segundo ANTONIO QUERINO Chute Boxe
Faixa Azul Adulto Masculino
Galo
Primeiro HELIO CORDEIRO GUILHERME Check Mat Bjj
Segundo HENRIQUE REDED Chute Boxe
Terceiro ERICK ALENCAR Monteiro
Pluma
Primeiro KENY PINHEIRO Monteiro
Segundo ANDRE LUCCHESI Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro GIOVANNELLI GIANNINE RANGEL GRACIE BARRA PARAIBA
Terceiro RUAN DA COSTA Monteiro
Pena
Primeiro RAFAEL MANSUR Gracie Humaita
Segundo BRUNO PUCCI CHECK MAT USA BJJ
Terceiro ITAMAR Barbosa JJ
Terceiro GUILLHERME FERES Gracie Barra
Leve
Primeiro ALEXANDER KASPARY Sul JJ
Segundo VICTOR DAS NEVIS Monteiro
Terceiro IGOR PRECARO GRACIE BARRA
Terceiro MATHEUS GRIBOV De La Riva
Médio
Primeiro LEVI SOARES Gracie Florianópolis
Primeiro FRANCISCO ITURRALDE Alliance
Segundo EVERTON LUIS SILVEIRA BRAZUKA
Segundo FELIPE DA CRUZ Clan Gracie Barra
Terceiro MIGUEL ANKA Sul JJ
Terceiro LUCIO PATZLAFF Sul JJ
Terceiro MURIEL CARGUIM Crolin Gracie
Terceiro JUAN MATHEUS MENDES GRACIE BARRA SUL
Meio Pesado
Primeiro DHIEGO PRADO GRACIE BARRA
Segundo VINICIUS F TEIXEIRA SUL JJ RS
Terceiro GUILHERME POLESSO Sul JJ
Terceiro GUSTAVO SANTIAGO MAXWELL DE CARVALHO
Pesado
Primeiro JORGE SANTOS Chute Boxe
Segundo RICARDO DUTRA Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro ANDRE BRONOSKI GRACIE BARRA
Terceiro JOÃO LUIZ CEZAROTTI Gracie Barra
Super Pesado
Primeiro THIAGO MASCARENHAS Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo LEANDRO DA SILVA Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro GABRIEL LUIZ DEZOTTI Gracie Barra
Terceiro YAN DE CASTRO Nova União
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro KARL ARRUE Alliance
Segundo HERCULES BRITO Magoo
Terceiro ROBERTO OLIVEIRA Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro JEAN NAKAMURA Chute Boxe
Absoluto
Primeiro KARL ARRUE Alliance
Segundo EVERTON SILVEIRA BRAZUKA
Terceiro BRUNO PUCCI Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro DAVISSON JUNIOR Gracie Humaita
Faixa Azul Adulto Feminino
Pluma
Primeiro ARIADNE DE OLIVEIRA Mestre Wilson
Segundo TAMIRES YAKAMARE Monteiro
Terceiro RUBIA AMORIN Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro FERNANDA BONATTO Check Mat Bjj
Pena
Primeiro JULIANA PAES LESTE CLUBE
Segundo BRUNA PAIFFER Chute Boxe
Terceiro HETYENE KELY Alliance
Terceiro ANGELA MARCOS Rillion Gracie
Leve
Primeiro CELIA CAROLINE OLIVEIRA Isaias JJ
Segundo CRISTIANE TORQUATO Alliance
Terceiro LAURA MISK MILLER Akxe BJJ
Terceiro MARIELA LUALDI Gracie Humaita
Médio
Primeiro ISABEL LEAL CARUSO Alliance
Segundo JULIANA SILVA Rillion Gracie
Pesado
Primeiro ANDREIA GRANDE Gracie Humaita
Segundo FERNANDA ABDULACK LOPES Magoo
Terceiro PAULA SIKORA Arena
Absoluto
Primeiro ISABEL LEAL CARUSO Alliance
Segundo ANDREIA GRANDE Gracie Humaita
Terceiro FERNANDA LOPES Magoo
Terceiro LUCIANA VENINE Liberi/Gracie Barra
Faixa Azul Master
Pena
Primeiro EDNEI FRANCO TOMAZINI GRACIE BARRA JOINVILLE
Segundo MARCELO OLIVEIRA DA COSTA BRAZUKA
Terceiro ANDERSON ADROATO HOMEM Ataque Duplo
Terceiro MARCELO BANDECHI GRACIE BARRA
Leve
Primeiro EDSON BUSTOS Gracie Barra
Médio
Primeiro FRANCISCO RICARDO Alliance
Segundo ALEXSANDRO NASCIMENTO Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro MARCIO GONCALVES PEREIRA Liberi/Gracie Barra
Terceiro LEANDRO VIEIRA DE FREITAS Gracie Humaita
Meio Pesado
Primeiro ARISSON DUBAL BRAZUKA
Segundo EDSON COSTA Ryan Gracie
Terceiro RODRIGO VISENTIN Clan Gracie Barra
Terceiro FABRICIO GROSSO Mario Sucata
Pesado
Primeiro RAFAEL VINICIUS ALEXANDRE Arena
Segundo MARCOS PERUCHI Rillion Gracie
Terceiro PEDRO ALEXANDRE CAMPOS Alliance
Terceiro LUCAS BECKER Winner
Super Pesado
Primeiro – KLEBER SILVA Alliance
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro LUCIO ANDRE DE LIMA BRAZUKA
Segundo GEBEISON VAZ FERRANDES BRAZUKA
Terceiro CILMAR RODRIGUES JR Magoo
Absoluto
Primeiro KLEBER SILVA Alliance
Segundo LEANDRO SCHMITZ Sul JJ
Terceiro LUCIO ANDRE DE LIMA BRAZUKA
Terceiro ARISSON DUBAL Chute Boxe
Faixa Azul Senior 1
Leve
Primeiro ANDRE RICARDO BERTOLI GRACIE BARRA BLUMENAU
Segundo CARLOS EDUARDO MARQUES De La Riva
Terceiro MAURICIO RODRIGUES Gracie Florianópolis
Médio
Primeiro MARCELO MONTEIRO Magoo
Segundo DANIEL FIGUERO BRAZUKA
Pesado
Primeiro – FABIANO BOTELHO Otávio de Almeida
Super Pesado
Primeiro – MAURO JORGE FAVORETTO Arena
Absoluto
Primeiro MARCELO MONTEIRO Magoo
Segundo DANIEL FIGUERÓ BRAZUKA
Terceiro CARLOS EDUARDO MARQUES De La Riva
Faixa Azul Senior 2
Meio Pesado
Primeiro – RUDIMAR VARGAS Clan Gracie Barra
Pesado
Primeiro – VITOR PAULO DE JESUS BRAZUKA
Super Pesado
Primeiro – JEFFERSON MULLER DOS Gracie Florianópolis
Absoluto
Primeiro JEFFERSON MULLER DOS Gracie Florianópolis
Segundo VITOR PAULO DE JESUS BRAZUKA
Faixa Azul Senior 3
Super Pesado
Primeiro – ANTONIO RICARDO BRAZUKA
Absoluto
Primeiro – ANTONIO RICARDO BRAZUKA
Faixa Roxa Adulto Masculino
Galo
Primeiro LUCIO FERNANDES Gracie Humaita
Segundo RAYFAN BARBOSA Monteiro
Terceiro RAUL GOMES Gracie Humaita
Pluma
Primeiro JOAO NORBERTO Check Mat Bjj
Segundo CRISTIAN DA SILVA Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro CARLOS ANDRE DOUMITH Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro YURI RAFAEL ARAUJO Gracie Barra Alagoas
Pena
Primeiro JOHNNY CRISPIM GRACIE BARRA
Segundo BRUCE BASTOS Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro RICARDO REIS GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Terceiro CLEITON LEAL Gracie Barra BA
Leve
Primeiro LUCAS FONSECA GRACIE BARRA JOINVILLE
Segundo GAMA EL AMIN Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro PETERSON PUJOL ALLIANCE PORTO
Terceiro ALEXANDRE SALGADO Soul Fighters
Médio
Primeiro FABIO DE ASSUNCAO PULITA ALLIANCE PORTO
Segundo BRUNO MOURA Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro FELIPE OLIVEIRA Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
Terceiro JHONNY LOUREIRO Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
Meio Pesado
Primeiro DOUGLAS BUENO GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Segundo ALTHIER FABRICIO DA SILVA Mestre Wilson
Terceiro THIAGO NASCIMENTO Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro LUIS FERNANDO SUPP Crolin Gracie
Pesado
Primeiro ANTONIO CARLOS JUNIOR Check Mat Bjj
Segundo PEDRO HENRIQUE PERES Magoo
Terceiro MARCO ANTONIO DA ROSA GRACIE IMBITUBA
Terceiro MARCIO GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Super Pesado
Primeiro RAFAEL ZILIO De La Riva
Segundo WELLINTON ROSA Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro HELIO BERLANDI FILHO Maromba JJ
Terceiro THIAGO CAVALCANTI Check Mat Bjj
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro THIAGO VERAZ SILVA Chute Boxe
Segundo PHILLIPPE MIRAPALHETA Ataque Duplo
Terceiro LUCAS BERNARDI Sul JJ
Terceiro TIAGO NEVES GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Absoluto
Primeiro ANTONIO CARLOS JUNIOR Check Mat Bjj
Segundo HEITOR SAMANIEGO Barbosa JJ
Terceiro DIOGO SILVA DE SOUZA Gracie Barra Macaé
Terceiro ITALO RAMON MAGALHÃES Gracie Barra PB
Faixa Roxa Adulto Feminino
Pena
Primeiro – FABIANA DE AZEVEDO Godoi JJ Club
Leve
Primeiro – BEATRIZ MESQUITA Gracie Humaita
Médio
Primeiro – GISELE MOREIRA Gracie Florianópolis
Absoluto
Primeiro BEATRIZ MESQUITA Gracie Humaita
Segundo GISELE MOREIRA Gracie Florianópolis
Faixa Roxa Master
Pena
Primeiro EDUARDO SANTANA Barbosa JJ
Segundo CARLOS MUNIR Alliance
Médio
Primeiro IVANILDO PEREIRA Gracie Humaita
Segundo GUARACI SILVA Sul JJ
Terceiro FERNANDO CUNHA Ataque Duplo
Meio Pesado
Primeiro – WILLIAM KOPLITZ De La Riva
Segundo FABIO LUIZ SELIM De La Riva
Pesado
Primeiro MOISES AMARAL JULIO SECO
Segundo CLAUDIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA Gracie Florianópolis
Super Pesado
Primeiro – CARLOS MOTA FERRO BRAZUKA
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro – RICHARD BECKER Clan Gracie Barra
Absoluto
Primeiro ROCHARD BECKER Clan Gracie Barra
Segundo WILLIAM KOPLITZ De La Riva
Terceiro MOISES AMARAL JULIO SECO
Terceiro IVANILDO PEREIRA Gracie Humaita
Faixa Roxa Senior 1
Pena
Primeiro – JEFFERSON KRACIK CASTANHO GRACIE BARRA BLUMENAU
Meio Pesado
Primeiro – JULBERTO LOPES JUNIOR Gracie Barra Caveirinha
Pesado
Primeiro – JADER ARDENGHI VARGAS BRAZUKA
Super Pesado
Primeiro JOSNEI COSTA Sul JJ
Segundo LEANDRO LODETTI Barbosa JJ
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro – PAULO CESAR FURLAN Otávio de Almeida
Absoluto
Primeiro LEANDRO LODETTI Barbosa JJ
Segundo JOSNEI COSTA Sul JJ
Terceiro JADER ARDENGHI VARGAS BRAZUKA
Faixa Roxa Senior 2
Pena
Primeiro – SERGIO PIMENTEL De La Riva
Médio
Primeiro MARCO NEVES Brazilian Top Team
Segundo NELSON MACIEL DE SOUZA UNION TEAM
Terceiro ROBERTO MORAES CAMARA UNION TEAM
Absoluto
Primeiro SERGIO PIMENTEL De La Riva
Segundo MARCOS NEVES Brazilian Top Team
Faixa Marrom Adulto Masculino
Galo
Primeiro – STEPHANO DE LIMA Mestre Wilson
Pena
Primeiro ARY FARIAS Check Mat Bjj
Segundo RENATO DANTAS Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro TIAGO MARQUES Gracie Humaita
Leve
Primeiro LEANDRO DO NASCIMENTO Barbosa JJ
Segundo VINICIUS PIASSAROLO Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro ROGER TANG VIDAL Clan Gracie Barra
Terceiro LUIZ SERGIO ALVES DE SOUZA Gracie Humaita
Médio
Primeiro BRUNO ALLEN Nova União
Segundo RAFAEL ALMEIDA TORRES ALLIANCE PORTO
Terceiro ALCI CLEITON PEREIRA Clan Gracie Barra
Terceiro SANTIAGO OLIVEIRA Gracie Humaita
Meio Pesado
Primeiro KLEBER DE OLIVEIRA PAULINO Gracie Barra
Segundo BRUNO HENRIQUE QUEIROZ Maromba JJ
Terceiro JIDDU BASTOS LEMOS Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro FERNANDO LEMES OLIVEIRA Maromba JJ
Pesado
Primeiro FELIPE MENEZES BUENO Liberi/Gracie Barra
Segundo TIAGO DE ALMEIDA Nova União
Terceiro RODRIGO MOTTA Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro TIAGO BRANDAO Brazilian Top Team
Super Pesado
Primeiro FELIPE TEIXEIRA Gracie Florianópolis
Segundo LUCAS CARDOSO UNION TEAM
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro RODOLFO GARCIA DE MORAIS GRACIE BARRA SUL
Segundo MARCO AURELIO FILHO GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Terceiro AIRTON IGLESIAS Ataque Duplo
Absoluto
Primeiro BRUNO ALLEN Nova União
Segundo ANTONIO DIAS Sul JJ
Terceiro KLEBER PAULINO Gracie Barra
Terceiro THIAGO ALMEIDA Nova União
Faixa Marrom Master
Pena
Primeiro – SANDRO GNOATTO De La Riva
Médio
Primeiro HELTON MACHADO Gracie Humaita
Segundo FABIO DOS PASSOS Ataque Duplo
Terceiro EDUARDO JOSE GOMES Chute Boxe
Terceiro ALEXANDRE TURCOT Rillion Gracie
Meio Pesado
Primeiro LUIS EDUARDO MANSUR GRACIE BARRA
Segundo ALEXANDRE LEMOS Winner
Pesado
Primeiro – IVAN JR Check Mat Bjj
Super Pesado
Primeiro LEONARDO SHIBELSKY Magoo
Segundo ROGERIO MORAES Ryan Gracie
Terceiro EVERTON AVILA UNION TEAM
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro – NIVALDO CREMONESI JR Magoo
Absoluto
Primeiro HELTON MACHADO Gracie Humaita
Segundo ROGERIO MORAES Ryan Gracie
Terceiro IVAN JR Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro ALEXANDRE TURCOT Rillion Gracie
Faixa Marrom Senior 1
Médio
Primeiro VOLMAR TRINDADE Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
Segundo KLECIUS COSTA Ataque Duplo
Pesado
Primeiro – CLAUDIO NUREMBERG Ataque Duplo
Super Pesado
Primeiro – ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO Gracie Humaita
Absoluto
Primeiro VOLMAR TRINDADE Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
Segundo CLAUDIO NUREMBERG Ataque Duplo
Terceiro KLECIUS COSTA Ataque Duplo
Faixa Marrom Senior 2
Médio
Primeiro – JEFFERSON EMANUEL BARROS Check Mat Bjj
Pesado
Primeiro – MARCELO CONTI Rillion Gracie
Absoluto
Primeiro MARCELO CONTI Rillion Gracie
Segundo JEFFERSON EMANUEL BARROS Check Mat Bjj
Faixa Marrom Senior 3
Médio
Primeiro – CARLOS DELGADO Gavião
Absoluto
Primeiro – CARLOS DELGADO Gavião
Faixa Preta Adulto Masculino
Galo
Primeiro RUFINO GOMES Check Mat Bjj
Segundo PABLO TEIXEIRA Brazilian Fight
Pluma
Primeiro LEANDRO MARTINS Check Mat Bjj
Segundo WAGNER CAMPOS GILE RIBEIRO
Terceiro BRUNO LOPES Sul JJ
Pena
Primeiro SAMUEL HERTZOG Sul JJ
Segundo RICHARD AVILA Rillion Gracie
Terceiro DARLANO REIS DA ROSA Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro TAEDES MENDONÇA Mestre Wilson
Leve
Primeiro MICHEL MAIA Sul JJ
Segundo HELDER MEDEIROS Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro REGINALDO ROCHA Nova União
Terceiro MATEUS BERNARDI Sul JJ
Médio
Primeiro GUSTAVO CAMPOS GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Segundo DIEGO GAMONAL Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro BRUNO ANTUNES Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro LUCIO CHARLYTOWN F. GRACIE BARRA PARAIBA
Meio Pesado
Primeiro DIEGO HERZOG Gracie Florianópolis
Segundo NIVALDO OLIVEIRA Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro PAULO CESAR LEDESMA Gracie Barra
Terceiro OTAVIO DE SOUZA Gracie Barra
Pesado
Primeiro ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA Gracie Florianópolis
Segundo PAULO STRECKERT Maromba JJ
Terceiro EDUARDO MOLIOLI Rillion Gracie
Super Pesado
Primeiro ANTONIO BRAGA NETO Gordo JJ
Segundo MARCEL FORTUNA Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro BERNARDO ROCHA Brazilian Top Team
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro TARCÍSIO JARDIM Check Mat Bjj
Segundo GUSTAVO ELIAS Chute Boxe
Terceiro ALEXANDRE PEREIRA Ataque Duplo
Absoluto
Primeiro ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA Gracie Florianópolis
Segundo MARCEL FORTUNA Gracie Florianópolis
Terceiro OTAVIO DE SOUZA Gracie Barra
Terceiro ROBERTO PIAZZA Ataque Duplo
Faixa Preta Master
Pluma
Primeiro LUIZ VICENTE DA SILVA JR De La Riva
Segundo JEFFERSON ALMEIDA Gracie Humaita
Pena
Primeiro SEBASTIAN LALLI Check Mat Bjj
Segundo FLAVIO FERREIRA De La Riva
Terceiro OMAR SALUM Gracie Humaita
Leve
Primeiro VINICIUS CANEVARI Magoo
Segundo RODRIGO HOMEM DE FARIA Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro HENRI RIBEIRO DE LIMA Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro RODRIGO PERES LIMA Alliance
Médio
Primeiro JACKSON MOURA De La Riva
Segundo MICHAEL DOUGLAS REIHNER Liberi/Gracie Barra
Meio Pesado
Primeiro ADRIANO CARVALHO Barbosa JJ
Segundo EVERTON ALMEIDA Gracie Barra BA
Terceiro FABIANO ANDRADE SILVA Gracie Barra BA
Pesado
Primeiro MARCIO PINHEIRO BRAZUKA
Segundo RAMON JAMUR Check Mat Bjj
Super Pesado
Primeiro FLAVIUS DA SILVA De La Riva
Segundo RONALDO ANTONIO CARLOS De La Riva
Terceiro ANDERSON RODRIGUES Ataque Duplo
Pesadíssimo
Primeiro RODNEI FONSECA Check Mat Bjj
Segundo RODRIGO MATTAR Ryan Gracie
Terceiro FABIANO MEIRA Alliance
Absoluto
Primeiro RAMON JAMUR Check Mat Bjj
Segundo RODNEI FONSECA Check Mat Bjj
Terceiro OMAR SALUM Gracie Humaita
Terceiro FLAVIUS DA SILVA De La Riva
Faixa Preta Senior 1
Pluma
Primeiro – CASSIO TANAKA Magoo
Pena
Primeiro – DIOJONE FARIAS Gracie Barra Alagoas
Médio
Primeiro MARCOS TULIO NUNES De La Riva
Segundo ALMANSOR VAZ BRAZUKA
Meio Pesado
Primeiro – ROBERTO ALVES Check Mat Bjj
Pesado
Primeiro VITOR ALEXANDRE Otávio de Almeida
Segundo CARLOS HENRIQUE PEREIRA Ataque Duplo
Super Pesado
Primeiro ZULMAR DOS SANTOS Alliance
Segundo MARCELO LEONARDO PALAZZO Reação
Absoluto
Primeiro ZULMAR DOS SANTOS Alliance
Segundo DIOJONE FARIAS Gracie Barra Alagoas
Terceiro CARLOS HENRIQUE PEREIRA Ataque Duplo
Terceiro CASSIO TANAKA Magoo
Faixa Preta Senior 2
Leve
Primeiro ADMILSON BRITES Gracie Humaita
Segundo LUIZ CARLOS GERALDINO Otávio de Almeida
Médio
Primeiro CARLOS PINHO De La Riva
Segundo JOAQUIM CABRAL Otávio de Almeida
Meio Pesado
Primeiro LUIS AFONSO CLAUS Magoo
Segundo VAN DYCK OLIVEIRA Joao Roque
Pesado
Primeiro – MOISES FERREIRO Otávio de Almeida
Super Pesado
Primeiro – LEONARDO COSTA Otávio de Almeida
Absoluto
Primeiro ADMILSON BRITES Gracie Humaita
Segundo CARLOS PINHO De La Riva
Terceiro LUIZ CARLOS GERALDINO Otávio de Almeida
Terceiro LUIS AFONSO CLAUS Magoo
Faixa Preta Senior 3
Pena
Primeiro – COSMO FERREIRA DIAS Nova União
Médio
Primeiro LUIS HENRIQUE LINCK MILLER Akxe BJJ
Pesado
Primeiro CELSO KOETZ JR Magoo
Segundo EDELMANS PEREIRA Joao Roque
Absoluto
Primeiro CELSO KOETZ JR Magoo
Segundo EDELMANS PEREIRA DO Joao Roque
Terceiro LUIZ HENRIQUE LINKCK Akxe BJJ
Faixa Marrom/Preta Feminino
Pena
Primeiro MARINA RIBEIRO Check Mat Bjj
Segundo BIANCA ANDRADE Gracie Barra Alagoas
Leve
Primeiro – LAURIANE MENDES Chute Boxe
Médio
Primeiro TANIA MABEL ANDRADE Gracie Barra Alagoas
Segundo PRISCILA ALMEIDA BISPO Gracie Humaita
Meio Pesado
Primeiro CAROLINE DE LAZZER Sul JJ
Segundo TALITA NOGUEIRA Barbosa JJ
Absoluto
Primeiro BIANCA ANDRADE BARRETO Gracie Barra Alagoas
Segundo TALITA NOGUEIRA Barbosa JJ
Terceiro LAURIANE MENDES Chute Boxe
Terceiro MARINA RIBEIRO Check Mat Bjj