South American Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2010 – Results

RESULTADOS

Estreantes:
1 – Atos
2 – Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
3 – Scorpyon / Gracie Humaitá

Juvenil:
1 – Gracie Humaitá
2 – Gracie Barra
3 – De La Riva

Feminino:
1 – Checkmat BJJ
2 – Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
3 – Gracie Humaitá

Adulto:
1 – Gracie Barra
2 – Atos
3 – Checkmat BJJ

Master & Senior:
1 – Gracie Barra
2 – Checkmat BJJ
3 – Magoo

WHITE BELT ADULT
ROOSTER
FIRST Francisco Flavio Fernndes Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
SECOND Maycon Oliveira da Silva Nova União
THIRD Erick Menezes Rodrigues Scorpyon / Gracie
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Icaro Guimaraes Atos
SECOND Eduardo Pereira Alves GRACIE BARRA
THIRD Aldair Pinheiro Scorpyon / Gracie
THIRD Jarderson Acosta Scorpyon / Gracie
FEATHER
FIRST Lenon Henrique Miranda Atos
SECOND Pedro Charles Pereira UNION TEAM
THIRD Junior Jose Vanderleil Atos
THIRD Vinicios da Silva Vieira Scorpyon / Gracie
LIGHT
FIRST Maicon Luiz da Silva Atos
SECOND Luc Fernandes Soltau Alliance
THIRD Andre de Macedo Bernert Gracie Florianópolis
THIRD Diego Almeida Michel Maia JJ
MIDDLE
FIRST Roger Fernando Ribeiro Gracie Barra
SECOND Emanuel Curi Scorpyon / Gracie
THIRD Gabriel dos Santos Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
THIRD Ramon Ricard dos Santos Ataque Duplo
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Sean Carvalho Mallmann Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
SECOND Fabio Rodrigo Bortolon Atos
THIRD Renato Alves Scorpyon / Gracie
THIRD Alisson Vieira Simon Crolin Gracie
HEAVY
FIRST Julio Cezar Pain Valan Scorpyon / Gracie
SECOND Tiago Kuchnier Nucleo
THIRD Julio Cezar Pain Valandro Scorpyon / Gracie
THIRD Daniel Ricardo Behnke Clan Gracie Barra
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Felipe Vivan Werlich De La Riva
SECOND Robson Rolino de Barros Alliance
THIRD Douglas Bega Digiovani Magoo
THIRD Marcelo Gualtieri Varela Atos
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Michel Benedetti Nucleo
SECOND Felipe Luis Lacerda Scorpyon / Gracie
THIRD Fabricio Abreu Dias UNION TEAM
THIRD Alberto Lottermann Scorpyon / Gracie
WHITE BELT ADULT FEMALE
FEATHER
FIRST Valeria Reis da Silva Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
SECOND Caroline Ferioli Csucsuly Nova União
LIGHT
FIRST Daiane Fernanda Balsan Atos
SECOND Sabrina Pinto de Souza Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
THIRD Michelle da Silva Machado UNION TEAM
MIDDLE
FIRST Daiane Franca da Silva UNION TEAM
SECOND Carolina Trentini De La Riva
HEAVY
FIRST Luana Albernaz Muniz Gracie Florianópolis
SECOND Thaise Sutil Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
BLUE BELT JUVENILE
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Wellington Alex da Silva Gracie Humaita
SECOND Andrey Adam Arena
FEATHER
FIRST Mauro Leopoldo Lima Brazilian Top Team
SECOND Arthur de Araujo Detanico Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
THIRD Wesley Jose Ferreira Otávio de Almeida
THIRD Gustavo da Silva Miranda De La Riva
LIGHT
FIRST Wesley Nunes da Silva Gracie Humaita
SECOND Ismael Rodrigues da Silva Gracie Humaita
THIRD Valdir Luis Posselt Jr Scorpyon / Gracie
THIRD Caio Uruguai Lobato Nova União
MIDDLE
FIRST Goiti Pierre Yamauchi Arena
SECOND Ricardo Vieira Veiga Maromba JJ
THIRD Vinicius do Prado Osvaldo Alves
THIRD Lucas Machado de Oliveira Alliance
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Leonardo Daniel da Silva Check Mat Bjj
HEAVY
FIRST Diego Dias Ramalho Gracie Barra
SECOND Evandro Farias dos Santos Gracie Florianópolis
THIRD Allan Marinho Alcara Scorpyon / Gracie
THIRD Rodrigo Vilela Gorga Gracie Barra
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Marcos Aurelio Pires Nova União
SECOND Eduardo Lazzaratti Alliance
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Admilson Gobi Junior De La Riva
SECOND Gustavo dos Santos Teixeira CM System
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Diego Dias Ramalho Gracie Barra
SECOND Admilson Gobi Junior De La Riva
THIRD Ricardo Vieira Veiga Maromba JJ
THIRD Eduardo Lazzaratti Alliance
BLUE BELT ADULT
ROOSTER
FIRST Max Roger Buzin Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
SECOND Rodrigo de Carvalho CM System
THIRD Anderson Augusto Sarris Nova União
THIRD Luis Augusto Dutra Michel Maia JJ
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Jonathan Daltio Rossi Nova União
SECOND Dijackson Wiliam da Cruz Nova União
THIRD Joel Rodrigues da Silva Brazilian Top Team
THIRD Wilson de Almeida De La Riva
FEATHER
FIRST Bruno Lima Monteiro Gracie Barra PE
SECOND Onofre Ribeiro Lima Fabrício
THIRD Eduardo Oliveira Rodrigues Atos
THIRD Ricardo Marc Atos
LIGHT
FIRST Daniel Reis Neto Gracie Barra
SECOND Anderson Murilo Machado Michel Maia JJ
THIRD Luciano de Macedo Bernet Gracie Florianópolis
THIRD Lucas Araujo Gomes Check Mat Bjj
MIDDLE
FIRST Patrique Damasio Bressan Rillion Gracie
SECOND Matheus Fayad Gracie Florianópolis
THIRD Anderson Zucki Alliance RJ
THIRD Vinicius Flores Mocelin Alliance
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Bruno Capac Machado Atos
SECOND Gustavo Santiago Gracie Florianópolis
THIRD Allan Di Lucia Santos Soul Fighters
THIRD Abner Soares de Souza Brazilian Top Team
HEAVY
FIRST Paulo Ricardo Benatto Nova União
SECOND Eduardo Alves Anzolin Lotus Club
THIRD Otaner Caumo Scaravonatti Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
THIRD Carlos Eduardo Schimidt Gracie Florianópolis
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Teemu Attamaa Cia Paulista
SECOND Renan Gomes Jamaico Nova União
THIRD Adriano Suter Moreira Check Mat Bjj
THIRD Mauro Silva Peixoto Atos
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Gilberto Junior Rocian Gracie
SECOND Henrique Alessandro Pintos Michel Maia JJ
THIRD Odiralzo Bier da Silva Atos
THIRD Marcus Antonio Guedes Salerno Gracie Barra BSB
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Marcos Salerno Gracie Barra
SECOND Teemu Aittamaa Cia Paulista
THIRD Bruno Capac Atos
THIRD Patrique Damasio Bressan Rillion Gracie
BLUE BELT FEMALE
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Mariela Muler Alliance
SECOND Simone de Oliveira Gracie Barra
THIRD Monica Goncalves de Souza Gracie Barra
FEATHER
FIRST * Fernanda Fonseca Asle/Behring
LIGHT
FIRST Monique Medeiros Elias Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
SECOND Renata Carolina Sobrosa Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
THIRD Geane Gomes Leao Crolin Gracie
THIRD Lais Correa Fabre Rillion Gracie
MIDDLE
FIRST Joana Borsato Serafim Conti Rillion Gracie
SECOND Leiticia Callegari Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
THIRD Cinara Medeiros Garcia Scorpyon / Gracie
HEAVY
FIRST Ana Carolina Fernandes CM System
SECOND Anna Carolina Luz Soul Fighters
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Monique Medeiros Elias Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
SECOND Anna Carolina Luz Soul Fighters
THIRD Leticia Callegari Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
THIRD Renata Carolina Sobrosa Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
BLUE BELT MASTER
FEATHER
FIRST Jefferson Rodrigues da Silva Check Mat Bjj
SECOND Alexandre Viveiro Gomes Alliance
THIRD Fernando Bernardi Martins Gracie Barra
THIRD Gustavo Azambuja Rocha Scorpyon / Gracie
LIGHT
FIRST Clauber da Cunha Asle/Behring
SECOND Dagoberto Persico Junior Barbosa JJ
THIRD Alvim Luiz Pires Scorpyon / Gracie
THIRD Evandro Justino da Silva Gracie Barra
MIDDLE
FIRST Marcos Feliciano da Silva UNION TEAM
SECOND Manoel Campos Goulart Filho Alliance
THIRD Romulo Eduardo Vargas Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
THIRD Igor Menezes Rodrigues Alliance
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Marcelo Rodrigues Azambuja Michel Maia JJ
SECOND Ricardo Martins Rubio Gracie Barra
THIRD Anderson Luis Pereira Scorpyon / Gracie
THIRD Jackson Pires Gracie Florianópolis
HEAVY
FIRST Rodrigo Paula Ricardo Carvalho Gracie Barra BH
SECOND Marcelo Comazzi Goncalves Magoo
THIRD Tarcisio Vivian Soares Rillion Gracie
THIRD Reginaldo de Oliveira Gracie Barra
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Leonardo de Oliveira Ramos UNION TEAM
SECOND Kleber José da Silva Alliance
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Hercules Brito Galolla Magoo
SECOND Carlos Andre de Siqueira De La Riva
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Marcelo Comazzi Goncalves Magoo
SECOND Herculles Brito Galolla Magoo
THIRD Marcos Feliciano da Silva UNION TEAM
THIRD Leonardo de Oliveira Ramos UNION TEAM
BLUE BELT SENIOR 1
LIGHT
FIRST Paulo Daniel Silva Junior Check Mat Bjj
SECOND Orlando de Oliveira Alliance
THIRD Genesio Alves Correa Gracie Barra
THIRD Aurelio Alves Placido Bon Sai
MIDDLE
FIRST Alexandre Luiz Monteiro Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
SECOND Carlos Augusto de Mattos Liberi/Gracie Barra
THIRD Alexandre Rodrigues Tajes Scorpyon / Gracie
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST * Paulo César de Oliveira Atos
HEAVY
FIRST * Paulo Carvalho Gracie Barra
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Carlos Marcel Brusamarello Scorpyon / Gracie
SECOND Antonio Ricardo Ojeda Scorpyon / Gracie
THIRD Wagner Honorato da Silva Otávio de Almeida
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST * Alexandre Ferreira Coradin Check Mat Bjj
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Alexandre Ferreira Coradin Check Mat Bjj
SECOND Carlos Marcel Brusamarelllo Scorpyon / Gracie
THIRD Antonio Ricardo Ojeda Scorpyon / Gracie
THIRD Paulo Cesar de Oliveira Atos
BLUE BELT SENIOR 2
FEATHER
FIRST * Eduardo do Valle Brasa
MIDDLE
FIRST Hamilton Nuncio da Silva Scorpyon / Gracie
SECOND Marcio Henrique Lemos Korner Rillion Gracie
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Aureo Bernanardo Pereira Otávio de Almeida
SECOND José Marcos de Oliveira Check Mat Bjj
HEAVY
FIRST Marcos Tunes Sanches Gracie Barra
SECOND Edson Hideoyoshi Murayama Magoo
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Aureo Bernado Pereira Otávio de Almeida
SECOND Eduardo do Valle Brasa
THIRD Marcio Henrique Lemos Korner Rillion Gracie
THIRD Edson Hideoyoshi Murayama Magoo
BLUE BELT SENIOR 3
LIGHT
FIRST * Roberto Costa de Avila Scorpyon / Gracie
HEAVY
FIRST Luiz Alcebiades Pichetti Elite
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Roberto Costa de Avila Scorpyon / Gracie
SECOND Luiz Alcebiades Pichetti Elite
PURPLE BELT ADULT
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Mackson Manhaes Camara Atos
SECOND Guilherme Hideki Mori Nova União
THIRD Francisco Prieto Asle
FEATHER
FIRST Itamar Prates Costa Barbosa JJ
SECOND Rafael Henrique Fonseca Gracie Humaita
THIRD Fabricio Tavares da Conceicao Check Mat Bjj
THIRD Marco Antonio Almeida Atos
LIGHT
FIRST Marcio Nogueira da Cruz Gracie Humaita DF
SECOND Fabiano Silva de Oliveira Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
THIRD Alexandre Leal Check Mat Bjj
THIRD Alexandre Natanael Kaspary Michel Maia JJ
MIDDLE
FIRST Jhonny Loureiro Sigallis Souza Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
SECOND Marcelo Rochar de Melo Brasa
THIRD Olenildo Nascimento de Lima Gracie Barra PB
THIRD Fernando Vieira Bonfarte Rillion Gracie
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Andre Leandro Tannus Atos
SECOND Douglas Alencastro Bueno Atos
THIRD Roberto Palaia Zeidan Gracie Barra
THIRD Bruno Ferreira Cuppari Brasa
HEAVY
FIRST Alberto Emiliano Pereira Nova União
SECOND Vagner kiyoshi Izumida Nova União
THIRD Rudson Morais Athayde Gracie Barra
THIRD Welliton Felipe Rosa Gracie Florianópolis
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Brenno Novaes Veloso Nova União
SECOND Pablo Alves de Moraes Gracie Barra
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Gabriel Lyrio Lucas Check Mat Bjj
SECOND William Fernando Silva Jacques Gracie Barra
THIRD Rochson Borghetti Michel Maia JJ
THIRD Andre Luiz Manso de Souza Check Mat Bjj
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Rochson Borghetti Michel Maia JJ
SECOND Jhonny Loureiro Souza Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
THIRD Bruno Cuppari Brasa
THIRD Roberto Palaia Zidan Gracie Barra
PURPLE BELT FEMALE
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST * Lauriane Barcellos Cardoso Gracie Barra
FEATHER
FIRST Mackenzie Dern Gracie Humaita
SECOND Marilia da Conceicao Gracie Barra
THIRD Bruna de paula paiffer Check Mat Bjj
LIGHT
FIRST Juliana da Silva Teixeira Kamikaze
SECOND Ana Carolina Schimitt Gracie Florianópolis
THIRD Camila Marini Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST * Paivi Anneli Levonen Cia Paulista
HEAVY
FIRST * Gisele Kruger Alliance
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Mackenzie Dern Gracie Humaita
SECOND Paivi Anneli Levonen Cia Paulista
THIRD Gisele Moreira Gracie Florianópolis
THIRD Ana Carolina Schmitt Gracie Florianópolis
PURPLE BELT MASTER
FEATHER
FIRST Izaias dos Santos Fonseca Brazilian Top Team
SECOND Flavio Amaro Gracie Barra
THIRD Eduardo Souza de Bairros UNION TEAM
LIGHT
FIRST Iuri Cileti Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
SECOND Paulo Segio Gomes Nova União
THIRD Luciano Rodrigues Scorpyon / Gracie
MIDDLE
FIRST Edmar Teiti Guimaraes Ito Nova União
SECOND Evandro Almeira de Oliveira Gracie Barra
THIRD Rafael Carpes Nurebenrg Gracie Florianópolis
THIRD Marcelo Bizarro da Silva Gracie Florianópolis
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Francisco Correa Hanemann Atos
SECOND Jorge Vicente Urresta Neto Gracie Barra
THIRD Valmir Fernando da Silva Gracie Barra
THIRD Fernando da Silva dos Santos GRACIE BARRA SUL
HEAVY
FIRST Rafael Vinicius Alexandre Thai Boxe
SECOND Moises Doerr Alliance
THIRD Alexandre Krauze Cabecudo De La Riva
THIRD Julio Cesar Soares de lima Gracie Barra
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Marcelo Ghizzo Crolin Gracie
SECOND Claudio Ribeiro da Silva Gracie Florianópolis
THIRD Cilmar Rodrigues Nogueira Jr. Magoo
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Julio Cesar Santana Banni Club
SECOND Felipe Bonetti Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Julio Cesar Santana Banni Club
SECOND Rafael Vinicius Alexandre Thai Boxe
THIRD Izaias dos Santos Fonseca Brazilian Top Team
THIRD Alexandre Krauze Cabecudo De La Riva
PURPLE BELT SENIOR 1
FEATHER
FIRST Rosvel de Jesus Dendena UNION TEAM
SECOND Adriano Campos Chagas Atos
THIRD Alexander Salles Barreto Brazilian Top Team
LIGHT
FIRST Andre Galdino Figueira Gracie Barra
SECOND Valdoni Daniel da Silva Scorpyon / Gracie
THIRD Stefano Bulla Gracie Florianópolis
THIRD Marcelo Bandechi Gracie Barra
MIDDLE
FIRST Murilo da Silva Fonseca Scorpyon / Gracie
SECOND Eduardo Ribas do Nascimento Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
HEAVY
FIRST * Leandro Schmitz Michel Maia JJ
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Mauro Jorge Favoretto Thai Boxe
SECOND Carlos Alessandro Fagundes Check Mat Bjj
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST * Robson Araujo Medeiros Nova União
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Carlos Alessandro Fagundes Check Mat Bjj
SECOND Leandro Schmitz Michel Maia JJ
THIRD Eduardo Ribas do Nascimento Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
THIRD Andre Galdino Figueira Gracie Barra
PURPLE BELT SENIOR 2
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Marcos Eduardo Rosales Check Mat Bjj
SECOND Marcus Roberto Medeiros Gracie Barra
THIRD Ricardo Tanaka Rocian Gracie
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * Jefferson Muller dos Anjos Gracie Florianópolis
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Marcos Eduardo Rosales Check Mat Bjj
SECOND Jefferson Muller dos Anjos Gracie Florianópolis
THIRD Marcus Eduardo Rosales Check Mat Bjj
PURPLE BELT SENIOR 3
FEATHER
FIRST * Alcino Nogueira Filho Gracie Humaita
OPEN CLASS
FIRST * Alcino Nogueira Filho Gracie Humaita
BROWN BELT ADULT
ROOSTER
FIRST * Raul Gomes Marcello Gracie Humaita
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Wagner Lucas da Rosa Alliance
SECOND Thyago Henrique Guimaraes Gracie Barra
THIRD Yousef Rocha Hasan Atos
THIRD Vinicius Tierra Ferreira Atos
FEATHER
FIRST Herbert Mitchell Pontes Burns Atos
SECOND Gesnner Costa Goncalves Rillion Gracie
THIRD Andre Brumano Castro Gracie Humaita
THIRD Mauro Sergio da Silva Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
LIGHT
FIRST Pedro Henrique de Melo Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND Lucas Henrique Tavares GRACIE BARRA JOINVILLE
THIRD Rafael Panato da Luz Rillion Gracie
THIRD Maikol Pinheiro da Silva Gracie Barra
MIDDLE
FIRST Jackson Souza dos Santos Check Mat Bjj
SECOND Giuliano Alves Clan Gracie Barra
THIRD Rafael Veras Rocha De La Riva
THIRD Alisson Rinan Zanon Nova União
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST William Martins Morais Gracie Barra
SECOND Henrique Russi Rocian Gracie
THIRD Thiago Sa Fortes Silva Check Mat Bjj
THIRD Samuel Elias de Araujo Gracie Florianópolis
HEAVY
FIRST Adriano Inacio de Rosa Michel Maia JJ
SECOND Giovanne Guedes Dellamea Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
THIRD Ricardo Ferreira Soares Brazilian Top Team
THIRD Mauri Roque Gracie Barra
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Cassio Francis da Silva Gracie Barra
SECOND Guilherme Caetano Brigagao Gracie Humaita
THIRD David Isaac Aghion Gracie Barra
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Lucas Bernardi Rizzon Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
SECOND Philippe Reteguy Mirapalheta De La Riva
THIRD Heitor Alvarenga Samaniego Barbosa JJ
OPEN CLASS
FIRST William Martins Lima Gracie Barra PB
SECOND Jackson Souza Check Mat Bjj
THIRD Thiago Sa Silva Check Mat Bjj
THIRD Guilherme Brigadao Gracie Humaita
BROWN BELT MASTER
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST * Wilson Lopes de Souza Gracie Barra
FEATHER
FIRST Eduardo Fernando Campos Barbosa JJ
SECOND Ricardo Reis Cypriano Atos
THIRD Paulo Adriano Boligon GILE RIBEIRO
THIRD Claudio Laurindo dos Santos GRACIE BARRA SUL
LIGHT
FIRST Alexsandro Bittencourt Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
SECOND Alexandre di Chiara Soul Fighters
THIRD Cristiano Moskaleski Cubas Check Mat Bjj
MIDDLE
FIRST Helton Machado da Silva Gracie Humaita DF
SECOND Jan Mohrbacher Magoo
THIRD Bernardo de Faria Atos
THIRD Marco Antonio Quagliani Power Team
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Ricardo Borges Bortoluzzi Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
SECOND Weberty Viana de Sousa Gracie Humaita DF
THIRD Henrique Ismael Bertoldo Nova União
THIRD Luciano Pinto da Silva Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
HEAVY
FIRST Rafael de Amorin Vasconcelos Gracie Humaita
SECOND Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Atos
THIRD Moises Acosta Amaral JULIO SECO
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * Alessandro Siqueira Infight
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST * Moises da Silva Flores Jr Gracie Barra
SECOND * Carlos Cesar Bonassoli Gracie Barra
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Moises da Silva Flores Jr Gracie Barra
SECOND Rafael de Amorin Vasconcelos Gracie Humaita
THIRD Marcos Antonio Quagliani Power Team
THIRD Luciano Pinto da Silva Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
BROWN BELT SENIOR 1
LIGHT
FIRST Alexandre Bianchi Gracie Humaita
SECOND Andre Spyra Check Mat Bjj
THIRD Nelson Maciel de Souza UNION TEAM
MIDDLE
FIRST * Paulo Jose da Silva DDR Jiu-Jitsu
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Fabio Kudo Cia Paulista
SECOND Ricardo Silva Caldeira Gracie Barra
HEAVY
FIRST * Emerson Faria da Andrade Tanque
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * Sergio Avila De La Riva
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Marcos Gimenes da Conceicao Magoo
SECOND Joao Aparecido dos Santos Orley Lobato
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Emerson Faria de Andrade Tanque
SECOND Joao Aparecido dos Santos Orley Lobato
THIRD Marcos Gimenes da Conceicao Magoo
THIRD Alexandre Bianchi Gracie Humaita
BROWN BELT SENIOR 2
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST * Laert Giraldi Junior Gracie Barra
HEAVY
FIRST * Eduardo Alves Gracie Humaita
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * Josnei da Costa e Silva Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Paulo Cesar Furlan Otávio de Almeida
SECOND Carlos Luiz de Souza Gracie Barra
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Josnei da Costa e Silva Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
SECOND Eduardo Alvares Gracie Humaita
THIRD Carlos Luiz de Souza Gracie Barra
BLACK BELT ADULT
ROOSTER
FIRST Leandro Luiz da Silva Check Mat Bjj
SECOND Marcos Franco Gracie Barra
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Leandro Martins da Silva Check Mat Bjj
SECOND Mario Machado Farias Marcio Branco
THIRD Leandro Escobar Soul Fighters
FEATHER
FIRST Bruno Frazatto Atos
SECOND Maxmiliano Oliveira Check Mat Bjj
THIRD Cristyan Devanir Martins Nova União
THIRD Marcos Vinicius da Silva Nova União
LIGHT
FIRST Augusto Lopes Mendes Soul Fighters
SECOND Mario Sergio Names Reis Gracie Barra
THIRD Davi Ramos Top Brothers
THIRD Fernando Bernardino de Rillion Gracie
MIDDLE
FIRST Bruno Almeida Alves Gracie Barra
SECOND Pedro Paulino Sant’Anna Akxe BJJ
THIRD Mateus Bernardi Rizzon Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
THIRD Daniel Garcia Dias Nova União
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos
SECOND Eduardo Milioli Rillion Gracie
THIRD Vinicius Dornelles Corrales Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
THIRD Eduardo Zanetti Silva CM System
HEAVY
FIRST Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima Check Mat Bjj
SECOND Tony Eduardo de Lima Gracie Florianópolis
THIRD Renato Cavalcanti de Castro Asle
THIRD Pedro Regis da Cunha Mello Crolin Gracie
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Joao Gustavo Zeferino Gracie Florianópolis
SECOND Mauro Felipe de Oliveira Gracie Florianópolis
THIRD Fabio Rusig Nova União
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Gustavo Dias Elias CM System
SECOND Adrinei Edson Piaia Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
THIRD Roberto Piazza Santos De La Riva
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Augusto Mendes Soul Fighters
SECOND Mario Reis Gracie Barra
THIRD Felipe Teixeira Gracie Florianópolis
THIRD Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima Check Mat Bjj
BLACK BELT MASTER
ROOSTER
FIRST * Daniel de Oliveira Gracie Humaita DF
FEATHER
FIRST Rafael Lima Ribeiro Manimal
SECOND Samuel Saul do Nascimento Crolin Gracie
LIGHT
FIRST Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra BSB
SECOND Vugner Amador da Silva Gracie Barra BA
THIRD Fernando Pedro Pires Gracie Barra
THIRD Marco Antonio de Assuncao Gracie Barra
MIDDLE
FIRST Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra
SECOND Ivo Andre Mafra De La Riva
THIRD Alberi Martins da Silva Gracie Barra
THIRD Aldo Max Bastos Rocian Gracie
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Antonio Pedro Severo de Leon Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
SECOND Thiago Tsuneo Yomoto Otávio de Almeida
THIRD Jose Luiz de Carvalho Gracie Humaita DF
THIRD Nielsen Nunes de Lime Gracie Barra BSB
HEAVY
FIRST Anderson Rodrigues Clan Gracie Barra
SECOND Marcio Kozerski Pinheiro Marcio Pinheiro BJJ
THIRD Augusto Schleder Oliveira GRACIE BARRA
THIRD Luiz Eduardo Mansur GRACIE BARRA
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Leonardo Schibelski Magoo
SECOND Alex Sandro da Silva Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
THIRD Gustavo Matos Guimaraes Check Mat Bjj
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Carlos Evandro Albernaz Gracie Florianópolis
SECOND Helton Nogueira Lima Gracie Barra BSB
THIRD Newton dos Santos Finato Scorpyon / Gracie
THIRD Francelino de Oliveira SAS
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Carlos Evandro Albernaz Gracie Florianópolis
SECOND Helton Nogueira Lima Gracie Barra BSB
THIRD Nielsen Nunes de Lima Gracie Barra BSB
THIRD Vitor Martins Reis Brazilian Fight
BLACK BELT SENIOR 1
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST * Alexandre Costa de Araujo Thai Boxe
LIGHT
FIRST Vinicius Cesare Canevari Magoo
SECOND Wilson Luiz de Carvalho Veras Gracie Barra
THIRD Jose Carlos Mendonca Mendes Gracie Barra BSB
MIDDLE
FIRST Rui Pedro da Cruz Venancio Check Mat Bjj
SECOND Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos Michel Maia JJ
THIRD Douglas Yassuda Infight
THIRD Vitorio Marcelo Cherri Gracie Barra
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Ricardo da Rocha Zanelato Nova União
SECOND Giovanni Reis Tata Team
THIRD Sandro Pereira Cardoso Nova União
HEAVY
FIRST Carlos Alberto Castro Osvaldo Alves
SECOND Vitor Alexandre Inacio Barbosa JJ
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Nelson Martins De La Riva
SECOND Zulmar dos Santos Alliance
THIRD Everton Duarte Avila UNION TEAM
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Elieser Leandro Zanella GRACIE BARRA SUL
SECOND Nivaldo Cremonezi Junior Magoo
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Nelson Martins De La Riva
SECOND Vinicius Cesare Canevari Magoo
THIRD Ricardo da Rocha Zanelato Nova União
THIRD Wilson Luiz Carvalho Veras Gracie Barra
BLACK BELT SENIOR 2
LIGHT
FIRST Admilson Brites Gracie Humaita
SECOND Luis Carlos Velasco Soul Fighters
THIRD Antonio Rogerio dos Santos Nova Formação
MIDDLE
FIRST Carlos Antonio de Oliveira De La Riva
SECOND Jurandir Wanlar Teixeira UNION TEAM
THIRD Geraldo Peixoto Filho Gracie Barra
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST * Lopes Slobodan Francisco Asle
HEAVY
FIRST Regis Alexandre Santos Scorpyon / Gracie
SECOND Valdir Marcos Alves Canuto Barbosa JJ
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Adimilson Brites Gracie Humaita
SECOND Carlos Antonio de Oliveira De La Riva
THIRD Luis Carlos Velasco Soul Fighters
THIRD Valdir Marcos Alves Canuto Barbosa JJ
BLACK BELT SENIOR 3
LIGHT
FIRST * Evandro Alves Nascimento GF Team
MIDDLE
FIRST * Luiz Henrique Linck Miller Akxe BJJ
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Eduardo Henrique da Silva Gracie Humaita
SECOND Marcelo Conti Rillion Gracie
THIRD Vand Dyck Oliveira Nova União
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * Edelmans Pereira do Nova União
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Eduardo Henrique da Silva Gracie Humaita
SECOND Edelmans Pereira do Nova União
THIRD Luiz Henrique Linck Miller Akxe BJJ
THIRD Van Dyck Oliveira Nova União
BROWN/BLACK FEMALE
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST * Elizangela Meireles Gavião
FEATHER
FIRST Bibiana Dios Tan Pacini Sul JJ / Ataque Duplo
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Priscila Prandini Juni Check Mat Bjj
SECOND Rosalind Ferreira Gavião
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Priscila Prandini Juni Check Mat Bjj
SECOND Lauriane Clarice dos Santos CM System
THIRD Elizangela Meireles Gavião
THIRD Delcia Celia Machado Asle