White belt – Male – Adult – Ranking IBJJF

Last Updated: 01:28 AM on Tuesday, November 14th 2017
Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Gene San Miguel USA 261 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
2 Zachary Craig Smith USA 189 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
2 Martin Gonzalez USA 189 Gracie Barra Garden Grove
4 Mauro Lucas Moreira da Silva Rabelo BRA 153 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
5 Paulo Henrique Oliveira Rocha BRA 144 RL Team
5 Gonzalo Ignacio Sahagon Quintanilla Jr GUM 144 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
7 Hagop Keshishyan ARM 126 Kimura BJJ USA
7 George Mandujano USA 126 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
9 Ariel Alves Silva BRA 124 CheckMat
10 Lucas Claus do Nascimento BRA 105 Nova União
11 Lourence John Cabaluna PHI 87 Over Limit BJJ
12 Bryson Kaimana Yoro USA 86 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
13 Zachary Jezulin USA 81 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach
13 Constandinos Haritou AUS 81 Australian Elite Team
13 Mario Miranda Alves BRA 81 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
13 Naoki Hata JPN 81 Grabaka Jiu-Jitsu Club (JBJJF)
13 Joi Kojima JPN 81 NR Jiu-Jitsu
13 Taisei Tanaka JPN 81 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
13 Sein Baek KOR 81 KJ Competition Team
13 Park won ho KOR 81 Ground Core
13 Roberto Del Rosario PHI 81 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
13 Joshua Orbeta Tolentino USA 81 Alliance San Diego
13 Roberto Martinez USA 81 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
24 Eduardo Serra BRA 78 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
24 Mario Bratanov Bratanov BUL 78 Bruno Bastos BJJ Bulgaria
24 Isaev Islam BEL 78 PAT Academy Belgium
24 Michal Lelek POL 78 Gracie Barra Belfast
24 Clayton Thompson USA 78 Nova União USA
24 Patrick O'sullivan USA 78 Ares BJJ Rocklin
30 Gabriel Melo Nascimento BRA 72 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
30 Enrique Olan USA 72 Club Ne-Waza BJJ
30 Marvin Joseph Go Mariano PHI 72 Checkmat Philippines
30 Harry Louis Powell USA 72 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
30 Joey Schoenfeld USA 72 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
30 Faztudo Kiole ANG 72 Z1 Angola
30 Etienne Jair Contreiras De Lima ANG 72 2 Brothers BFC
30 Mikkel Højer Andersen DEN 72 CheckMat International
30 Cédric Randrianasolo FRA 72 CheckMat Avignon
30 Marcos Antonio da Costa Cruz BRA 72 Equipe A
30 Anthony Rivera GUM 72 Spike 22
41 Marcelo Machado Casemiro BRA 69 Rilion Gracie JJ
41 Elvin Cruz USA 69 VBros BJJ
43 Guilherme de Souza Moreira BRA 68 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
43 Rafael Barcelos BRA 68 A.S Team
45 Shehan Seneviratne AUS 66 Australian Elite Team
45 Tuan Minh Nguyen VIE 66 Australian Elite Team
47 Willian Donizeti Teixeira BRA 63 Zenith BJJ
47 Galdino Bandeira Guedes Neto BRA 63 AJ Team
47 Isaak Ferreira Gomes Da Silva BRA 63 Rilion Gracie JJ
47 Phong Doan VIE 63 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
47 Anthony Michael Tilman USA 63 Caio Terra Association
47 Kevin Hamzeh SWE 63 Dynamix Fighting Sports
53 João Vitor Costa de Assis BRA 62 Brow Team
54 Carlos Fritzen BRA 60 Equipe A
54 Maicon Douglas dos Santos BRA 60 Packer Team BJJ
56 Mateo Velez COL 59 BMAC / GF Team Boston
57 Gabriel Rodrigues Garcia BRA 57 Gracie Barra - São Mateus
57 Luis Flores MEX 57 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
57 Leonardo Nogueira Vidal BRA 57 CheckMat/Equipe 1
57 Sami Popal AFG 57 Alliance Los Angeles
61 Anthony James Mangi USA 56 Alliance Madison
62 Leandro Ezequiel de Francisco ARG 54 NS Brotherhood International
62 Martin Leandro Longone Sandin ARG 54 NS Brotherhood International
62 Gabriel Cavalcanti Martins BRA 54 Gracie Humaita
62 Luay Mansour IRQ 54 Australian Elite Team
62 Reece Nolan Ridgway AUS 54 Nova União Australia
62 Jack Rigby AUS 54 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
62 Nathan Waters AUS 54 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
62 Sam Matt Grantham Kanard AUS 54 Gracie Barra Sydney
62 Patrick Hunt AUS 54 Will-Machado BJJ
62 Mike Quinton Holmes USA 54 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
62 Florentin Yorik Jeronimo Fischer SUI 54 BJJ 4 Life
62 Claudiu Robert Crisu ROU 54 Stronger BJJ
62 Joey Ciacco USA 54 Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
62 Alexandre Paulais FRA 54 Academie Pythagore
62 Benjamin Cohen Mayfield USA 54 Ironside MMA
62 Kyle Joseph Kuby USA 54 Sloth BJJ
62 Joel Joseph Avila USA 54 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
62 Ryan W Becker USA 54 Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
62 Peter Joseph Folliott USA 54 Leon Jiu Jitsu
62 Eric Rembert McDonald Jr USA 54 Carlson Gracie Team
62 Jack Tunney USA 54 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
62 Richard Johns USA 54 Baret Submissions
62 Dylan Warr USA 54 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
62 Brock Chase Ridenour USA 54 Hypermodern
62 Gabriel Zaina de Oliveira BRA 54 Team Nogueira
62 Maykon Lazaro Martucci Fernandes BRA 54 Gracie Barra Campinas
62 Gilmar Alves de Oliveira BRA 54 CheckMat
62 David Vinicius Lopes BRA 54 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
62 Cleidinei Novais BRA 54 Paulo Ledesma BJJ
62 João Marcos Sousa Almeida BRA 54 Alliance SP
62 Lino Guedes Junior BRA 54 Zenith BJJ
62 Chinzorig Tseveenregzen MGL 54 Mongolian BJJ
62 Ryu Junyoung KOR 54 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
62 Kang Pill Sung KOR 54 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
62 Felipe Yuji Narasaki BRA 54 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
62 Trigo Bruno Yoshio Shiiba BRA 54 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
62 Tam Vu USA 54 Roberto Traven BJJ
99 Christian Machado Tomaz BRA 51 Ataque Duplo
100 José Armando Vazquez Cortes MEX 45 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
100 Jorge Luis Quintana CUB 45 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
100 Aaron J. Lafranchi AUS 45 Rilion Gracie Australia
100 Alexander Wethy USA 45 Fight Sports
100 Daniel Aaron Lugar USA 45 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
100 Micah Thor Metz USA 45 Vicente Jr. Team
100 Gabriel Giocondo Lazaro BRA 45 Rilion Gracie JJ
100 Pablo Miguel Gomez UM 45 Gracie Fighter
100 Evan Aldana USA 45 Alliance Atlanta
100 Leandro Ribeiro da Cruz BRA 45 Team Alexandre Xuxa
100 Bruno Santana Azevedo BRA 45 GF Team
100 Armando Mateo ESP 45 Mathias Ribeiro Team
100 Adrian Rafael Hermosillo USA 45 GF Team Texas
100 Kevin Hoang CAN 45 Toronto BJJ
100 Anh - Khoa Nguyen USA 45 Bruno Mamute Jiu Jitsu
100 Emanuel Villarreal USA 45 Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu
116 Mauricio Severino da Silva BRA 42 GF Team
116 Raphael Pereira Vieira BRA 42 GF Team
116 Patrick Rhodes GER 42 NS Brotherhood International
116 Eduardo Kozlowski Pitombeira Reis BRA 42 CheckMat
116 Michael Erickson USA 42 Alliance Atlanta
116 Jonathan Aparecido dos Santos BRA 42 EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
116 Marc Lefebvre CAN 42 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
123 Thiago D. Lucas Quadros BRA 41 Nova União
123 Eric Hien Truong VIE 41 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
125 Moises Prieto USA 40 Gracie Barra Santa Barbara
126 Matthew Steven Sole AUS 39 Will-Machado BJJ
126 Eneko Aburruza ESP 39 CheckMat International
126 Christos Lappas GRE 39 Bad Boys JJ
126 Nicholas Javier Saienni USA 39 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
126 Brian P Gallimore USA 39 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
131 Andrew Volnei Pedroso BRA 38 Gracie Barra Joinville
131 Wei Heng Poh SIN 38 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
131 Dimitri Villanueva USA 38 United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
131 Hugo Barros da Costa Ramisio POR 38 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
131 Wesley Abrantes Machado BRA 38 BSD Academy
136 Jesse Simonsen USA 37 Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
137 Robert Corey Grower IV USA 36 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
137 Omar Aguirre USA 36 Mohler MMA - Dallas
137 Italo Nogueira Mendonça BRA 36 Nova União
137 Matheus Gonzalez Arbid BRA 36 BJJ Revolution Team
137 Matheus Mendes da Silveira BRA 36 GF Team
137 Gleyson Queiroga Trajano BRA 36 Nova União
137 Jan Horák CZE 36 Carlson Gracie Zurich
137 Christopher Webster ASA 36 Alliance North Carolina
137 Hugo Kayke Alves Dos Santos BRA 36 Simetria Fight
137 Balatbi Yandarbaev BEL 36 PAT Academy Belgium
137 Mailson Peixe BRA 36 CheckMat/Equipe 1
137 Vladyslav Kalaida UKR 36 Renzo Gracie Academy
137 William Viola USA 36 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
137 Jerell Davis USA 36 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
137 Shamus Doyle USA 36 Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
137 Gregg Martino USA 36 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
137 Jefferson Daví Pereira da Silva BRA 36 Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
137 Tawny Martin AUS 36 Australian Elite Team
137 Manase Holani AUS 36 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
137 Wade Barnard NZL 36 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
137 Kim Dongcheol KOR 36 Paraestra Shinagawa
137 Juan Casillas USA 36 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
137 Taylor Kucera USA 36 Wand FT Gold Team
137 Jesse Doyle USA 36 Huntington Beach Ultimate Training Center
137 Felipe Koerich BRA 36 PSLPB Cicero Costha
137 Michael Sandidge USA 36 Empire Jiu-Jitsu
137 Yehonatan Roi Vasner ISR 36 Atos Jerusalem
164 Dave Chapman USA 35 Alliance USA
164 Jonathan Betancur USA 35 LCCT USA
166 David Ka Chun Ng USA 33 SCHOOL BJJ LA
166 Anderson Silva Pereira BRA 33 Frankiko Team
166 Tyrime Dasilva USA 33 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
166 Phoenix Ryan Cannon GUM 33 Purebred Jiu-Jitsu Academy Guam
166 Junior Rodrigo Dias de Oliveira BRA 33 Alliance Sul
166 Vicente Vielma USA 33 Brasa
166 Dexter Torres USA 33 Alliance Atlanta
166 Alexander W Orovitz USA 33 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
166 Aristides Araujo USA 33 Fenix BJJ Woburn
166 Pedro Paulo De Moraes BRA 33 Arena Capital
166 Edgardo Tormos Bigles PUR 33 Kimura BJJ USA
166 Abimael Rodriguez Lima BRA 33 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
178 Christian Anderson USA 32 Triton Fight Center
178 Sage Lutman USA 32 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
180 Luis Felipe Teixeira Xavier (REPETUDO 110170) BRA 31 GF Team
181 Arvydas Pumputis LTU 30 CheckMat International
181 João Carlo Mezzomo BRA 30 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
181 Leandro José Casas BRA 30 Packer Team BJJ
181 Vinicius Santana Silva BRA 30 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
181 João Paulo Gomes Loiola BRA 30 ZR Team Piauí
181 Bryan Eden Castaneda USA 30 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu -Los Gatos
181 Peter J. Sheather AUS 30 Australian Elite Team
188 Basile Pineau SUI 29 SK Team / FMA
188 Jaylen Rhoney USA 29 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
188 Omar Eduardo Alfaro Solis MEX 29 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
188 Paolo Enrico Walters Orbe PHI 29 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
188 Christopher Durden USA 29 Alliance USA
188 Arbie Balajadia CAN 29 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
188 Kevin Luo USA 29 Gracie Barra Back Bay
188 Matthew Sullivan USA 29 BMAC / GF Team Boston
188 Kiefer Cooper GBR 29 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
188 Anthony Sarais FRA 29 Werdum Combat Team France
188 Sammy Da Sylva Santos FRA 29 Icon BJJ
188 Manuel Del Castillo USA 29 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
200 Sebastian Carrion ECU 27 Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club
200 Giovanni Ian Rossiter USA 27 Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
200 Anthony Angel Duarte USA 27 Jovany Varela Anaconda Academy
200 Eric Villanueva USA 27 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
200 Manuel Ivan Plascencia USA 27 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
200 Jorge M. Calzada USA 27 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
200 Justin Banh USA 27 Renato Tavares Association
200 Ramin Khorassani USA 27 Miami WMB
200 Omar Perez CUB 27 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
200 Henrick Marcal Santos BRA 27 Team Robson Moura
200 Hugh Alexander McMillan GBR 27 Brazilian Power Team International
200 Jonathan Butterworth IRL 27 ECJJA
200 Vasileios Kapatsoulias GRE 27 Gracie Barra Greece
200 Natan Dos Anjos Brito BRA 27 Roger Gracie Gymbox
200 Alex Lanza Reis BRA 27 Gracie Barra Barcelona
200 Dennis Stratton USA 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
200 Frank John Dunning USA 27 Team Rubao Carioca BJJ
200 Vincent Tran USA 27 Team Royce Gracie
200 Sidney Will Hall USA 27 Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
200 Cory Wetzel USA 27 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
200 Darian Sims USA 27 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
200 Leonardo Nienow Alves da Silva BRA 27 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
200 Heron Alecsandro Padilha Pessoa BRA 27 Bicudo Jiu-Jitsu School
200 Adriano Alves de Alves Junior BRA 27 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
200 Douglas Henrique Kreutzfeld BRA 27 A.S Team
200 Serkan Ortac GER 27 Pound for Pound Deutschland
200 Jonas Michael Brandstetter GER 27 Munich MMA
200 Dmitrij Vadimovich Ajdakov GER 27 Pound for Pound Deutschland
200 Hosam El Kamash GER 27 Pound for Pound Deutschland
200 Jan van Haperen NED 27 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
200 Joao Pedro Dos Santos Cardoso BRA 27 Frontline Academy
200 Haagen Sydnes Kierulf NOR 27 Frontline Academy
200 Lars-Erik Færø NOR 27 BJJ Globetrotters
200 John Magne Garen NOR 27 Frontline Academy
200 Rafael Yuri Guerra BRA 27 Brazil Academy USA
200 Alfredo Armenta Morales MEX 27 Brazil Academy USA
200 Daniel Lee Nixon USA 27 Gracie Barra Lake Charles
200 Jacob Chapa USA 27 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
200 Marquesz Anthony Franks USA 27 Zenith BJJ - USA
200 Marquise Grant USA 27 American Top Team
200 Drew Alexander Namirr USA 27 Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
200 Hercules Leite Freire BRA 27 Academia Associação Monteiro
200 Johan Cavalcante Mendonça De Jesus BRA 27 Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
200 Elivelton Galvão da Silva BRA 27 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
200 Andre Ramon dos Santos Farias BRA 27 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
200 Lucas Matheus Machado da Silva Santos BRA 27 Gracie Barra Flodoaldo Pontes Pinto
200 Leonardo Lima do Carmo BRA 27 Gracie Barra Amazonas
200 Leandro Luiz Reboucas Martins BRA 27 Gracie Barra Amazonas
200 Mario Matheus Otake BRA 27 Carlos Cunha Fight Team
200 Renye Icaro Pereira BRA 27 Academia Marangoni
200 Fernando Ribeiro da Silva BRA 27 Macaco Gold Team
200 Thiago Silva Lopes BRA 27 MKBJJ
200 Luís Ricardo Freire dos Santos BRA 27 GF Team Sergipe
200 Artem Andreevich Kosyakin RUS 27 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
200 Артём Андреевич Вовченко RUS 27 CheckMat International
200 Илья Сергеевич Поярков RUS 27 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
200 Roman Brun RUS 27 Strela Team
200 Ela Saltamatov RUS 27 Brasa International
200 Виталий Свининов RUS 27 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
200 Tagir Mukhtarovich Galimov RUS 27 Strela Team
200 Ainur Mukhametov RUS 27 Strela Team
200 Jack Greener USA 27 Baret Submissions
200 Diego Salinas MEX 27 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
200 Jose Vidal Martinez MEX 27 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
200 Vicente Coronado Lopez MEX 27 Brasa International
200 Edwin Ricardo Aguilar Palma MEX 27 Gracie Humaita International
200 Salvador Escudero Casillas MEX 27 Renzo Gracie Mexico
200 Joongoo Park KOR 27 Alliance International
200 Jonuel Rivera USA 27 Jiu-Jitsu Institute
200 Matthew Hicks USA 27 Mike Moses' Competition Team
200 Jason Phillip Luczka USA 27 Vicente Jr. BJJ Pennsylvania
200 Manuel Veiga USA 27 Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
200 John Coleman Hamlett USA 27 BETA Academy
200 Andrew Lovejoy USA 27 Big Brothers
200 Thomas William Maine AUS 27 Australian Elite Team
200 Koutaro Kato JPN 27 Carpe Diem
200 Shota Shimizu JPN 27 De La Riva Japan
200 Kwanghyun Kim KOR 27 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
200 Uitumen Tumen-Ulzii MGL 27 Mongolian BJJ
200 Munkhmandakh Khasaabaatar MGL 27 Mongolian BJJ
200 Janio Gawlik Silvestre da Luz BRA 27 Gracie Barra Laranjeiras do Sul
200 Paulo Henrique Gomes BRA 27 Gracie Barra Sul
200 Grant Laurent USA 27 Alliance Madison
200 Erik Biberstein USA 27 GF Team Ohio
200 Shayan Aptinfar USA 27 Bonsai JJ - USA
200 Aaron lee CAN 27 Pacific Top Team
200 Spencer Matthew Mcleod CAN 27 Roll Jiu-Jitsu Academy
200 Tyrell Conner Giselbrecht CAN 27 Gracie Barra Edmonton
200 Ben Tolson CAN 27 Pacific Top Team
200 Robert Carter USA 27 Team Royce Gracie
200 Ismaylly Oliveira Bregenske BRA 27 Gracie Barra Baixo Guandu
200 Wladimir Porto BRA 27 Alliance JJ
200 Cezar Cordeiro Aires de Almeida BRA 27 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
200 Ramon Schunk BRA 27 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
200 Victor Felipe Marcelino BRA 27 GF Team
200 Eddie ray Flowers USA 27 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
200 Matt Somnis USA 27 Gracie Barra Seattle
200 Miles Piha USA 27 Gracie Barra Seattle
200 Giulio Adinolfi ITA 27 Caio Terra Association
200 Branden Kyle Whittington USA 27 Coalition 95
200 Tyler Keith Mendenhall USA 27 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
200 Taylor Davis USA 27 Romulo Melo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu LLC.
200 Frank Anthony Sabala Jr. USA 27 Samir Chantre Academy
200 Ali Atallah LIB 27 Combat Sports Boston
200 Julian Moreno USA 27 Renzo Gracie Academy
200 Juan Cosme Quinatilla USA 27 CheckMat USA
200 Brett Barkley USA 27 Crazy 88
200 Armen Amirian USA 27 Gracie Barra South Austin
200 Albert Hernandez USA 27 Gracie Barra Texas
200 Luis Alejandro Barrera USA 27 GF Team Texas
200 Marte Flores MEX 27 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
200 Josh Michael McDonnell USA 27 Kioto BJJ NYC
200 Samuel Andrew Buckley USA 27 RABJJ Academy
200 Matt Stallone USA 27 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
200 Michael Patrick Regan USA 27 Serra BJJ Academy
200 Matthew Crawford USA 27 Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
200 Jaemok Jeong KOR 27 Cia Paulista - International
200 Jason Lee AUS 27 Absolute MMA Australia
200 Nathaniel C J Souza-Connell AUS 27 Cia Paulista - International
200 Morgan Cuevas AUS 27 Australian Elite Team
200 Thales Metzker Kretli BRA 27 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
200 Jonatas Conçeicão Boa Morte BRA 27 Team Manell
200 Lucas Ferreira das Neves BRA 27 Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
200 Ailton Aparecido Machado BRA 27 Team Alexandre Xuxa
200 Marcell Munnich HUN 27 ZR Team Hungary
200 Mohammad Khair Asfar GBR 27 Carlson Gracie UK
200 Chris Thomas Gibbins GBR 27 Icon BJJ
200 Luke Simonet GBR 27 Carlson Gracie UK
200 Reinaldo Gomes dos Ramos BRA 27 Nova União
200 Matheus Silva Santos BRA 27 Rilion Gracie Brasília
200 Rayan Cardoso Chagas BRA 27 Brazilian Power Team
200 Luis Gutierrez Rodriguez ESP 27 Academie Caio Terra
200 Daniel Fernández ESP 27 Mathias Ribeiro Team
200 Xavier Clemente Rodríguez ESP 27 Gracie Barra Barcelona
200 Yurii Prokhorenko UKR 27 Atos JJ International
200 Gonçalo Alexandre Coelho Pereira POR 27 Brazilian Power Team
200 Magnus Vallestad NOR 27 Frontline Academy
200 Michael Brown USA 27 Nova Uniao Japan
200 Donnie Gay USA 27 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
200 Ryan Saldana USA 27 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
200 Caillon Silva de Carvalho BRA 27 Zenith North BJJ
200 Kevin Escher USA 27 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
200 Michael Whalon USA 27 MyBJJ Team Japan
200 Doug Glendenning USA 27 Bonsai JJ - USA
200 Woo Yong Park KOR 27 KJ Competition Team
200 Chun Ang Lim SIN 27 Evolve MMA
200 James Schweppe USA 27 SoNo BJJ
200 John Mcfarland USA 27 360 Jiu Jitsu Academy
348 Wesley Lancaster USA 26 CheckMat USA
349 Alisson de Espindola BRA 25 A.S Team
350 Julian Bryce Fernandez-Kemp USA 24 Unity Jiu Jitsu
350 Jeff Anthony Teneyck NED 24 American Top Team Boca Raton
350 Axel Bouillin USA 24 Gracie Barra Encinitas
350 Daniel Silva De Almeida BRA 24 Gracie Barra Campinas
350 Maicon Santana BRA 24 GF Team
350 Jorge Luis Albino USA 24 Gracie Barra Texas
350 richard hunt USA 24 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
350 Luís Felipe Vieira Monteiro BRA 24 Isaias JJ
350 John Kane USA 24 Zenith BJJ - USA
350 Robert Corpt USA 24 Gracie Barra Arizona
350 Jacob Smith USA 24 Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
350 John Gallagher Iv USA 24 Paragon BJJ Academy
350 Fahem Larabi FRA 24 Academy Vincent Nguyen
350 Beslan Imadaev RUS 24 Werdum Combat Team France
350 Fraser Neil Hackley GBR 24 Gracie Barra Birmingham
350 Sam Evanson CAN 24 Alliance International
350 John Kane USA 24 Zenith BJJ - USA
367 Paul Nieves GUM 23 Gracie Barra Seattle
368 Alexandre Piccoli Lourenço BRA 22 Alliance RJ
368 Adam Gordon AUS 22 Absolute MMA Australia
368 Zachary KLUG USA 22 Carlson Gracie Henderson
368 Esteban Gardon SUI 22 KMR BJJ Europe
368 Joseph Ray Falotico USA 22 Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
368 kieran starkey GBR 22 BJJ Globetrotters
368 Michael Casiano PUR 22 Renzo Gracie Newark
368 Israel Soares Cabral BRA 22 Brazilian Top Team
376 Marcio Adib Zarzur BRA 21 Frota Team Nogueira
376 Raymond L. Robles USA 21 Gladiator BJJ
376 Willgner Junior DE Pinho BRA 21 Team Alexandre Xuxa
376 Tristan Raye USA 21 Huntington Beach Ultimate Training Center
376 Alexander James Wilson USA 21 Gracie Fighter
376 Michael Upton USA 21 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
376 Phillip James Campbell USA 21 Nova União Ohio
376 Daniel De La Paz USA 21 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
376 Eric Galvan USA 21 Claudio Franca
376 Kirill Ibatullin USA 21 JP - BJJ - Elizondo
376 James Daniel USA 21 Roberto Traven BJJ
376 Daniel Michael Hanner USA 21 Gracie Barra Pelham
376 Jonathan da Rosa Ennes BRA 21 VBF Team
376 Fred Stonehouse CAN 21 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
376 Adolfo Mora USA 21 New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
376 Brandon Karcher USA 21 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
376 Raul Valdez USA 21 MXT Academy BJJ
393 Thiago Oliveira Bastos BRA 20 Tetris
393 Alexander Bryce USA 20 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
393 Jorge Villegas MEX 20 Mohler MMA - Coppell
393 Daniel Smith USA 20 BMAC / GF Team Boston
393 Jason Ward USA 20 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
393 Benjamin Yu USA 20 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
393 Jacob Webb USA 20 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
393 Martin Krone GER 20 Alliance Germany
393 Tairo Felipe Gomes BRA 20 Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF
393 Wesley Parsons CAN 20 De La Riva International
393 Ramiro Gallegos USA 20 Carlson Gracie Team
404 Kenneth Omar Velez Velez USA 19 Brazil 021 Houston
404 Mico Quina SUI 19 BJJ Team Basel
404 Lucas Mikael Moraes Rocha BRA 19 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
404 Maxwell Camilo Nolasco BRA 19 Team RG
404 Jacob Schwartz USA 19 360 Jiu Jitsu Academy
409 Rodrigo Louzada Pereira BRA 18 Nova União
409 Matheus Jeronimo da Silva Roberto BRA 18 Nova União
409 Mikael Souza Dos Reis BRA 18 Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
409 Jorge Augusto Fonseca de Oliveira BRA 18 GF Team
409 Helio Gabriel D'Abreu Araujo BRA 18 Be One EP JJ
409 Morgan Cuevas AUS 18 DC Australia
409 Dario Dautanac AUS 18 CheckMat International
409 Kieran Fitzgerald AUS 18 Absolute MMA Australia
409 Jye Joshua David Peers-Simpson AUS 18 Legacy
409 Seungpyo SON KOR 18 Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
409 Mark Lester Joaquin Matias PHI 18 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
409 Brenwin Ang SIN 18 Absolute MMA Australia
409 Caleb Krueger USA 18 Rilion Gracie Green Bay
409 Peter Mangum USA 18 Roberto Traven BJJ
409 Gage Dane Barnes USA 18 Carlson Gracie Team
409 Daniel Yim USA 18 United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
409 Daylin Nathaniel Patton USA 18 A-Team Jiu Jitsu
409 Joshua Rennick USA 18 Carlson Gracie Team
409 Casey Hope USA 18 Big Brothers
409 David Christian Foti USA 18 Wand FT Gold Team
409 Andrew McCarney USA 18 Gracie Humaita USA
409 Jeff Kirby USA 18 Dustin Denes / Chop Master
409 Guilherme Augusto Vieira da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
409 Yago Gouvea Manoel BRA 18 JFC Almeida JJ
409 Anderson de Souza Ribeiro BRA 18 China Jiu-Jitsu
409 Oswaldo Godoy Losi Filho BRA 18 Guigo JJ
409 Gustavo Antonio Anjos BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
409 Fernando Toni da Silva BRA 18 Piu Jiu-Jitsu Team / Competition
409 Renan da Silva Souza BRA 18 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
409 Fabio Andrade Ventura da Silva BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
409 Vinicius Augusto Lachi Lopes BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
409 Jonathan Flores BRA 18 A.S Team
409 Gilmar Bordignon BRA 18 Team Medeiros
409 João Pedro F. de Oliveira BRA 18 VBF Team
409 André Ricardo Couto POR 18 Icon JJ Team - Academia 77 - Porto
409 Jose Miguel Gavina Maganinho Monteiro SUI 18 Nova União International
409 Javid Asgarov AZE 18 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
409 Diabate Abdoullah Abdy ITA 18 FN Fight.Co World
409 Lee Roman Simmons USA 18 Coachella Valley BJJ
409 Alex Perez USA 18 American Top Team
409 Zachary Palmer USA 18 Kimura BJJ USA
409 Stephen Michael Newman USA 18 American Top Team Boca Raton
409 Joward Banaag Agao PHI 18 Fabricio International Team - FIT
409 John Thomas Llasos Dela Cruz PHI 18 Atos JJ International
409 Mohammad Ismael Bersabe Arshad PHI 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
409 Aiyan Philipp Jude Batausa Rojo PHI 18 Fabricio International Team - FIT
409 Khairil Saad SIN 18 FaMA BJJ
409 Carl Mikael Troberg FIN 18 Checkmat Shenzhen
409 Menelik Milner USA 18 Roberto Traven BJJ
409 Austin Somers Hagan USA 18 SBG Atlanta
409 Lucas de Oliveira Fonseca BRA 18 Nova Uniao Bahia
409 Miguel Lima Rezende BRA 18 ZR Team Piauí
409 Lucas Freitas Santos BRA 18 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
409 Eric Duane O'Teney USA 18 Gracie Barra St. Louis
409 Sergio Segura MEX 18 Soul Fighters Texas
409 Lucas Calcena ARG 18 GF Team Houston
409 Asher James Enoch USA 18 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
409 Jose Felipe Gomes Medeiros Fernandes BRA 18 Brasa/99
409 Anderson Moraes de Galvão BRA 18 Gracie Barra Osasco
409 Kyle Fabio Ramalho USA 18 Zenith BJJ - USA
409 Chester Ureta JPN 18 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
409 Shinnosuke Yano JPN 18 Tri-Force Gotanda
409 Heejun Choi KOR 18 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
409 Komiljon Juraev USA 18 Crazy 88
409 Kian Bichoupan USA 18 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
409 Elliot Virgil Alwes USA 18 Yamasaki Academy
409 Deyvson Aquiles de Lucena Santos BRA 18 GF Team
409 Dimos Gatidis GRE 18 Brasa International
409 Leonardo Damiani ITA 18 Fn Fight.co Europa
409 Davide Mannino ITA 18 Trinacria BJJ
409 Vasil Nenkov Vasilev BUL 18 Absoluto BJJ
409 Alberto Ponce de Leon Rodriguez ESP 18 CFC Team
409 Joseph Raeside USA 18 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
409 Alan Bollenbacher USA 18 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
409 Anthony Acosta USA 18 Gracie Barra Deerfield
409 Pablo Becerra USA 18 Uflacker Academy
409 Louis Richard Semilia USA 18 GF Team Ohio
409 Joe Lisk USA 18 Magic BJJ
409 Alex Butschies AUS 18 Atos JJ International
409 Alan Lee Tealby AUS 18 Roots BJJ
409 John Peter Bunn AUS 18 Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
409 Jason Freshwater AUS 18 Gracie Barra Sydney
409 Anton Blazevic CRO 18 Zenith BJJ - Poland
409 Tomáš Václavík CZE 18 BJJ Globetrotters
409 Antonín Kratina CZE 18 BJJ Globetrotters
409 Kamil Windorpski POL 18 Atos JJ International
409 Grzegorz Robert Wolański POL 18 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
409 Aleksandr Pastukhov RUS 18 Stone Fight
409 Brakhli Mérouane FRA 18 JC Melun
409 Aleksandre Tevzadze GEO 18 Inglorious Grapplers
409 Mohammed Amine Mekkaoui MAR 18 CheckMat International
409 Paul Thompson GBR 18 Gracie Barra Nottingham
409 Joseph Carter GBR 18 Dynamo Fightsports
409 Nathan Wright GBR 18 Gracie Barra Nottingham
409 Huseyin Dereboylular CYP 18 BJJ Globetrotters
409 Philipp Max Rosenberg Sanders ECU 18 GF Team Berlin
409 Thomas Platner GER 18 Pound for Pound Deutschland
409 Salman Shafi GER 18 Munich MMA
409 Hiram Humberto Chavez Lira MEX 18 Renzo Gracie Mexico
409 Kevin Montes de Oca MEX 18 Renzo Gracie Mexico
409 Carlos Enrique Barragan Perez MEX 18 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
409 Irvin Daniel Amaya MEX 18 Alliance Marcelo Garcia International
409 Juan Pablo Woo MEX 18 Brasa International
409 Oscar Eduardo Cazares Pinedo MEX 18 Team Carvalho Mexico
409 Oscar Alejandro Camacho Guerrero MEX 18 Top Brother Mexico
409 Jose Rafael Cuevas Santana MEX 18 Schon BJJ
409 Diego Jose Jimenez Espinoza CRC 18 Renzo Gracie International
409 Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior BRA 18 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
409 William Massey USA 18 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
409 Michael Minh Nguyen USA 18 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
409 Joseph Mendoza USA 18 Team Lloyd Irvin
409 Adrian Martinez USA 18 Alliance USA
409 Trenton McClellan USA 18 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
409 Jeremy Dinh USA 18 Milton Bastos BJJ
409 Garrett Wayne Pearson USA 18 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
409 Will Jackson USA 18 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
409 Andrew Purcell USA 18 Gracie Fighter
409 Daniel Figueroa USA 18 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
409 Levi Arnold USA 18 TRUJITSU
409 Terrence Moore USA 18 Nova União USA
409 Eric Hendricks USA 18 Brazilian Top Team Texas
409 Jhonathan Mesquita Silva BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
409 Andrew Hardwick GBR 18 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
409 Jack Shipway AUS 18 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
409 Francis Walsh CAN 18 Brazilian Top Team Int.
409 Francis Masson CAN 18 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
409 Cherik Azwaw CAN 18 BJJ Revolution Team - International
409 Maxime Cloutier-courcelle CAN 18 Gracie Barra Montreal
409 Ednei Silva Muraro BRA 18 Nova União
409 Andrey Augusto BRA 18 Gracie Barra Irun
409 Mario Rodriguez Castro ESP 18 Mathias Ribeiro Team
409 Carlos Orea Hueso ESP 18 Taz BJJ
409 Daniel Gomez Pelegrin ESP 18 Mathias Ribeiro Team
409 Pawel Kostkiewicz POL 18 Gracie Barra Barcelona
409 José Atanazio de Moraes Neto BRA 18 Daniel Martins Jiu-Jitsu
409 Henrique Artlei Carvalho Santana BRA 18 Nova Uniao Bahia
409 Haron Muller de Jesus Santos Matos BRA 18 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
409 Roman Faraldo USA 18 Fight Sports
409 Keanoush Amirizadeh USA 18 Fight Sports
409 Ji Woong An KOR 18 KJ Competition Team
409 Musong Choi KOR 18 M.A.R.C. (Martial Arts Revolution Center)
409 Hyundong Shin KOR 18 KJ Competition Team
409 Jewoo Park KOR 18 Atos JJ International
409 Jorge Farina ITA 18 Batatinha Team Italia
409 Mahmoud Aldahchan IRL 18 Satori BJJ
409 Amr Soussa EGY 18 Fight Sports International
409 Tyler Paz USA 18 Team Royce Gracie
409 Maximinliano Andres Ojeda Ali ARG 18 Mario Sukata Internacional
409 Daniel da Silva Dias Santos BRA 18 A.S Team
409 Harrison Francisco C. da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Joinville
409 Bryon Richards CAN 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
409 Jeff Macwilliams CAN 18 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu International
409 Hasan Hazime CAN 18 Nova União International
409 Dahlen Wilson USA 18 The Academy of Pensacola
409 Jordan Juneau USA 18 Soul Fighters Louisiana
409 Matheus Vasconcelos da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
409 Jussieu Diniz Pereira Junior BRA 18 Alexandre Machado Jiu-Jitsu
409 Erique Gonzales USA 18 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
409 Frederick Haley USA 18 Peak Performance
409 Bryce Mansfield USA 18 Gracie Barra Westchase
409 Oscar Martinez USA 18 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
409 Joshua Hildreth USA 18 RABJJ Academy
409 Ben Cristovao CZE 18 Jungle BJJ
409 John Babauta GUM 18 Bonsai JJ - USA
409 Tetsuya Numata JPN 18 Paraestra Koga
409 Carlos Eduardo Costa dos Santos BRA 18 Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
409 Christian Marques da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
409 Darlan da Silva de Lira BRA 18 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
409 Genarde Macedo Trindade BRA 18 Gracie Barra Amazonas
409 Joshua Valdez USA 18 Fenix BJJ Woburn
409 Michael Wasielewski USA 18 Brasa
409 Ryan Rees USA 18 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
409 David Geter USA 18 Gracie Barra Springfield
409 Jonathan Lorusso USA 18 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
409 Dylan Dietz USA 18 Gracie Barra Ballard
409 david Tunbridge CAN 18 Pacific Top Team
409 Gabriel Alves BRA 18 Drill BJJ
409 Fabricio Soares Portilio BRA 18 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
409 Rafael Zuchowiski BRA 18 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
409 Fabricio Palomo BRA 18 Guetho Jiu-Jitsu Passo Fundo
409 Jean Rafael Arenhart BRA 18 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
409 Jeffrey Ruocco USA 18 UFC Gym
409 David Rodriguez USA 18 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
409 Kyle Folk-Freund USA 18 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
409 Antônio Márcio Teixeira De Souza Júnior BRA 18 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
409 Leandro Da Silva Fernandes BRA 18 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
409 Alister Shirazi USA 18 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
409 Jay Jay Bumstead GBR 18 CheckMat International
409 Dariusz Osowski POL 18 CheckMat International
409 Joseph Kim USA 18 SBG Atlanta
409 Jonas Victor de O. Almeida BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
409 Tomaz Almeida de Souza BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
409 Murilo Aurelio da S. Manhães BRA 18 Ryan Gracie Team
409 Brenton Fowler USA 18 Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
409 Connor Owen USA 18 Gracie Barra Pelham
409 Jeremy Redic USA 18 Brasa
409 Christian Heinis SUI 18 Mirkovic BJJ
409 Matthew Fusco USA 18 EFC Renzo Gracie Academy
409 Andres Segovia USA 18 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
409 Timothy Chough KOR 18 Brea Jiu-Jitsu
409 Josiah E. de los Santo Wakefield USA 18 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
409 Joshua Montejano USA 18 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
409 Reginald Oates USA 18 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
409 Eddie Sisneros USA 18 Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
613 Dawil Sully DOM 17 Nova União USA
614 Daniel da Silva de Souza Almeida BRA 16 CheckMat
615 Chuck Dietz USA 15 Bjj Conquest
615 Matthew James Perez GUM 15 Carpe Diem
615 Luis Henrique Rodelli Mello BRA 15 Clube Feijão JJ
615 Jacob Laurent USA 15 Alliance Madison
615 Theron Thurston USA 15 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
615 Vasily Kuzminov RUS 15 Roy Dean Academy International
615 Nikolaos Gaitanos USA 15 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
615 José Henrique Marques Júnior BRA 15 Alliance RJ
615 Andrew Durham USA 15 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
624 Maximilian Hasler GER 14 Pound for Pound Deutschland
624 Nwabueze Umeh NGR 14 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
624 Brandon Pollard USA 14 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
624 Lucius Ciberius de Souza e Silva BRA 14 Romeu Bertho
624 Gabriel Massoto Gonçalves BRA 14 Alliance RJ
624 Kim Hoonmin KOR 14 KJ Competition Team
624 Patrick Torres USA 14 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
624 Cody Romero USA 14 Gracie Barra New Mexico
624 Peter Wallag USA 14 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
624 Martin Valencia USA 14 Dustin Akbari BJJ
624 Steven Chaffin USA 14 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
624 Ralph Chad Gutierrez PHI 14 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
636 Benjamin Tettü SUI 13 Nova União International
636 Paul Kim KOR 13 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
636 Anthony Ramirez USA 13 Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
639 Ryan Graham GBR 12 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
639 Gustavo De Vasconcelos BRA 12 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
639 Janielson Santos Cesar BRA 12 Guigo JJ
639 Lucas Henrique Alves Nascimento BRA 12 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
639 Victor Muniz Martins BRA 12 GF Team
639 Ignacio Baez De Aguilar Mateos ESP 12 Soul Fighters International
639 Robson Mello da Conceição BRA 12 Clube Feijão JJ
639 Gabriel Alves Augusto BRA 12 Team Mascarenhas/ Nova União Denmark
639 Nivaldo Francisco Dos Santos Filho BRA 12 Nova Uniao Bahia
639 Breno C. Ferreira Marreco BRA 12 Alliance MG
639 Victor Mena DOM 12 East Coast United BJJ
639 Collin Sivers USA 12 SAS Team USA
639 Mark Hartenstine USA 12 Danilo Cherman BJJ
639 Samuele Nigro ITA 12 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
639 Daniel Kennedy AUS 12 Will-Machado BJJ
639 William Wardley AUS 12 CheckMat International
639 Jasper Hartono NZL 12 DS Team Jiu-Jitsu
639 Joseph Nihotte NZL 12 DS Team Jiu-Jitsu
639 Sergio Garcia USA 12 Checkmat Connect
639 Warren Martin USA 12 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu
639 Dennis Espinoza HON 12 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
639 Dakota Ratliff GUA 12 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
639 Antwon Kirkland COL 12 Checkmat Woodland Hills
639 spencer harman USA 12 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
639 Daniel Reis Dias BRA 12 Alliance SP
639 Erick Leonardo de Castro Nogueira BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
639 Muamer Mehanovic BIH 12 Pound for Pound Deutschland
639 Gabriel Avalos USA 12 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
639 Vasja Volin USA 12 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
639 Roman Ermolov USA 12 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
639 Antonio Pena USA 12 Paragon BJJ Academy
639 Tom Hoffmeister GER 12 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
639 Miguel Ruiz Gonzalez ESP 12 Brother's For Life
639 Samuel Claudio Sepulveda PUR 12 Tiburones BJJ Puerto Rico
639 Maksim Tchistotine CAN 12 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
674 Braderlyn Santos SUI 11 BJJ Team Basel
674 Brandon Vo USA 11 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
674 Severin Blytt NOR 11 Frontline Academy
674 Dylan Collins USA 11 Ironside MMA
674 Cole Patrick Mcleod CAN 11 Nova União International
674 Julio Esparza USA 11 Carlson Gracie Team
674 Matthew Costello USA 11 Gracie Barra Westchase
674 Maximo Garcia Cardona ESP 11 Titanes BJJ
682 Alessandro Girardo USA 10 Elite Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu of Redmond
682 Jean Gustavo Szielasko BRA 10 Alliance SP
682 Chebili Hakim FRA 10 Academie Pythagore
682 Damião Bernardes Casado BRA 10 Gracie Barra Alagoas
682 Lucas de Abreu Collpy BRA 10 Guigo JJ
682 Franklin Luiz de Melo Jr BRA 10 Academia Marangoni
682 Mike Medina USA 10 Relson Gracie
682 Ramsay McConnell USA 10 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
690 Mohammed w Kabli KSA 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
690 Chenzhi liu CHN 9 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
690 Jonathan Kircher USA 9 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
690 Adam Nicholas Silva USA 9 TRUJITSU
690 Ethan Scothorn USA 9 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
690 Damian Rubi USA 9 ZR Team California
690 Kyaw Set Lwin USA 9 GF Team California
690 Alejandro R Mejia USA 9 TRUJITSU
690 Carl Hudson USA 9 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
690 Ryan Brock USA 9 Renzo Gracie LA
690 Dylan Curtin AUS 9 CheckMat International
690 Christian Brand USA 9 Fabio Novaes BJJ
690 Maurice Moreno USA 9 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
690 Michael Caicedo USA 9 Renato Tavares Association
690 Uros Lovato Radakovic SRB 9 Fight Sports
690 Danny Tat VIE 9 Renato Tavares Association
690 Lucas Viot BRA 9 Gracie Sports USA
690 Lemarl Tevin Wade Williams GBR 9 Carlson Gracie UK
690 Bau Nguyen GBR 9 Gracie Barra Oval
690 Simonas Simanauskas LTU 9 Roger Gracie Academy
690 Camara Gaoussou FRA 9 Gracie Barra Paris
690 Brent Kevin Davenport USA 9 Gracie Barra Knoxville
690 Christopher Hayes USA 9 SAS Team USA
690 Zachary Snider USA 9 Team Robson Moura
690 Christian O'Brien USA 9 Gracie Humaita North Carolina
690 John Koukopoulos USA 9 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
690 Billy Joesph Vickers USA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
690 Bernardo Rodrigues dos Santos BRA 9 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
690 Marcos Pompilio Bigolin Vieira BRA 9 De La Riva SC
690 Mateus Antonio Biancatto BRA 9 Ataque Duplo
690 Victor Wagner Wilk BRA 9 A.S Team
690 Georges Fumey FRA 9 GF Team France
690 Davis Schifferdecker GER 9 NS Brotherhood International
690 Kian Hintze GER 9 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
690 Niklas Fazler GER 9 Pound for Pound Deutschland
690 Ashkan Salehi IRI 9 CheckMat Fight Zone London
690 Dmytro Murovanniy UKR 9 BJJ Akademie Berlin
690 Daniele Maullu ITA 9 Aeterna Jiu-Jitsu
690 Matěj Císař CZE 9 Jungle BJJ
690 Per Malvin Wichmann NOR 9 Frontline Academy
690 Nathanael Paulino GUM 9 Gracie Barra Texas
690 Desean Oku-forrester JAM 9 Checkmat Allen - Texas
690 James Grissom USA 9 Mohler MMA - Coppell
690 Sanger Smith USA 9 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
690 Nate Shannon USA 9 Premier Combat Center
690 James Lockridge USA 9 Soul Fighters Texas
690 Mark Ryan USA 9 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
690 Minh Hoang Nguyen VIE 9 Cobra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
690 Pedro Javier Cantu USA 9 Gracie Barra Rio Grande Valley
690 Aaron Gallegos USA 9 Nashville MMA
690 Jarrett Coltrane USA 9 Fight Sports
690 Bryan Keith Williamson II USA 9 Soul Fighters Texas
690 Phillip Holland Brice USA 9 X3 Sports
690 Thomas Dean Snyder USA 9 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
690 Nicholas Martello USA 9 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
690 Christopher Michael Bailey USA 9 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
690 Vitor Gabriel Sousa de Souza BRA 9 NGT BJJ
690 Glauco Barbosa de Oliveira BRA 9 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
690 Andrealex Thianrry Lima Pimentel BRA 9 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
690 Eric Barbosa Pires BRA 9 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
690 Alberto Filho Batista Melo BRA 9 Club Pina
690 Carlos Sneider Fernandes da Silva Santos BRA 9 Club Pina
690 Kaique Santos Silva BRA 9 ESJJ - Excelence School Of Jiu-Jitsu
690 Christopher Perluiz Araujo BRA 9 Lótus Club
690 Ericlys Melo Vieira BRA 9 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
690 Diego Augusto P. Celestino BRA 9 Clube Feijão JJ
690 Kirill Kozlov RUS 9 Lion Academy
690 Санан Мамедов RUS 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
690 Sergey Vladimirovich Alexeev RUS 9 Icon BJJ
690 Ruslan Albertovich Akhmetov RUS 9 Lion Academy
690 Rustam Saparbiev RUS 9 Roy Dean Academy International
690 Boris Basharkin RUS 9 BHJJC - Russia
690 Alexey Kovalov Igorevich RUS 9 Strela Team
690 Alexis Cantero MEX 9 Gracie Humaita International
690 Jose Abraham Pecina Cortez MEX 9 Ns Brotherhood
690 Diego Herminio Acuña MEX 9 Schon BJJ
690 Luis Eduardo Vergara Hernández MEX 9 Brasa International
690 Hugo Sebastian Martinez Alanis MEX 9 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
690 Jose Luis Aguilera Espino MEX 9 Top Brother Mexico
690 Alexis Humberto de la Torre Rojas MEX 9 Renzo Gracie Mexico
690 Jose Ricardo Vital Argüelles MEX 9 Renzo Gracie Mexico
690 Francisco Javier Madera MEX 9 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
690 Caleb kim KOR 9 Ground Control
690 Isaac Garrett USA 9 Samir Chantre Academy
690 Thomas Halecki USA 9 Balance
690 Marquise Allen Brown USA 9 Capital MMA
690 Kody Alan Young USA 9 Tiger Shark Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
690 Arthur Yukihiro Hara BRA 9 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
690 Maury Gomes Arabori Da Silva BRA 9 Nova Opção Japan BJJ
690 Edward Kim AUS 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
690 Chi Kong Chow HKG 9 Kylin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
690 Daiki Watanabe JPN 9 Carpe Diem
690 Ruji Segawa JPN 9 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
690 Kangmin Lee KOR 9 De La Riva Korea
690 Dae hee Kim KOR 9 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
690 GI SEONG YUN KOR 9 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
690 Heeyong Shin KOR 9 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
690 Velden Neo SIN 9 Evolve MMA
690 Enzo Crisostomo PER 9 CheckMat Japan
690 Cesar Augustine Campomanes Marasigan III PHI 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
690 Leonardo Prado de Moraes BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
690 Jonathan Scheffer BRA 9 CheckMat/Equipe 1
690 Torrence Joseph Savage USA 9 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
690 Mason McDonald USA 9 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
690 Joseph Fazekas USA 9 Alliance USA
690 Nicholas Madrigal USA 9 Alliance USA
690 Marcus Sanders USA 9 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
690 Kenneth N Thompson USA 9 Bonsai JJ - USA
690 joe Cheang MO 9 Alliance International
690 Craig Feistner USA 9 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
690 Manuel Pena USA 9 The Base Training Center
690 Edson Paul Francis USA 9 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
690 Willian Ribeiro de Souza BRA 9 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
690 Ranielle Antunes de Oliveira BRA 9 Academia Gilberto Dias de Jiu-Jitsu
690 Paulo Rick Nunes Cardoso de Carvalho BRA 9 Nova União
690 Henrique Silvares Carvalho BRA 9 Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ
690 Haylander Queiros Quinto BRA 9 Simetria Fight
690 Michael Andrew Collins USA 9 Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics Washington
690 Vincent Joseph Tripolone USA 9 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
690 Omar Kohgadai AFG 9 Caio Terra Association
690 Roberto De Jesus Rosas MEX 9 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
690 Hap Glenn Rowe USA 9 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
690 Eric Lee USA 9 Mauricio Alonso BJJ
690 Matthew Bernardis USA 9 Caio Terra Association
690 Jesus Robles USA 9 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
690 Roxer Macedonio USA 9 Marcel Oliveira BJJ
690 Owen Kevin Hill USA 9 Fenix BJJ Woburn
690 Rory Thomas Connors USA 9 Connors MMA
690 Kade Logan Shipley USA 9 Club Ne-Waza BJJ
690 Jeffrey Scott Curran USA 9 New England United BJJ
690 Hamid Razaki USA 9 Marcel Oliveira BJJ
690 Anthony Grimaldi USA 9 Carlos Neto BJJ
690 John Killoran USA 9 SAS Team USA
690 Kory K Ramos USA 9 John's Gym
690 Ryan Grant Ell USA 9 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
690 Eric Martinez MEX 9 CheckMat USA
690 Dylan James Flynn USA 9 Kioto BJJ
690 John J. Zanca USA 9 Marcel Oliveira BJJ
690 Nick Adler USA 9 Danilo Cherman BJJ
690 Ascene Jacques USA 9 Team Lloyd Irvin
690 Woonah Hong KOR 9 Renzo Gracie Cresskill
690 Dymytriy Zyunkin UKR 9 UFC Gym
690 Christian Cruz DOM 9 Renzo Gracie Newark
690 Jaco Briones BRA 9 Team Jucão
690 Dean McCort AUS 9 Rilion Gracie Australia
690 Firas Saab AUS 9 Australian Elite Team
690 Michael Dean Holota AUS 9 Zenith BJJ - Australia
690 Tom Hayes AUS 9 Bon-Sai Association Australia
690 Billy Gatt AUS 9 Cia Paulista - International
690 Patrick C H Aulich AUS 9 Will-Machado BJJ
690 Marcos Resende Silva BRA 9 PSLPB Cicero Costha
690 Andre Augusto da Silva Pereira BRA 9 Alliance RJ
690 Gisney da Silva Fernandes BRA 9 Team Alexandre Xuxa
690 Leandro Henrique de Paula da Rocha BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
690 José Rodrigues Geronimo de Rezende BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
690 Luiz Felipe ascimento Carvalho Silva BRA 9 Nova União
690 Dennis de Almeida Duarte BRA 9 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
690 Michael Souza Portugal BRA 9 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
690 Santeri Posa FIN 9 Hilti BJJ Vantaa
690 Hugo Monteiro POR 9 Fight Club Jiu-Jitsu
690 Jakub Ratka POL 9 Brasa International
690 Sanjiven Singh Aujla GBR 9 Icon BJJ
690 Leighton James Morse GBR 9 Carlson Gracie UK
690 Connor James Nolan GBR 9 Game Fight UK
690 Victor Hugo da Silva Reis Hora BRA 9 GF Team
690 Washington Luiz da Fonseca da Silva BRA 9 GF Team
690 Vinicius Luigi Orsini Silva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
690 Alexandre Santos de Jesus BRA 9 Gracie Humaita
690 Felipe Henriques BRA 9 Balta Rodrigues
690 Johan Bracht de Reyes GER 9 Icon BJJ
690 Jorge Alejandro Cadena Paez ECU 9 Gracie Barra Irun
690 Francisco Ramón Guisande Villegas ESP 9 Camm BJJ
690 Fabio Joaquín Jiménez Rodríguez ESP 9 Crazy Team
690 Ederlindo Monteiro Tavares POR 9 Gracie Barra Amora
690 Daniel André Ferreira do Amaral POR 9 Pantera Negra Jiu-Jitsu
690 Manuel Gonzalez USA 9 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
690 Martin Šnajdar CZE 9 Jungle BJJ
690 Gareth Truong GBR 9 Inglorious Grapplers
690 Damian Martinez COL 9 Christian Carvalho BJJ
690 Jonathan Ruiz USA 9 Montanha Jiu-Jitsu Academy
690 Andrew Agazarm USA 9 Gracie Clearwater
690 Jose Preciado ESP 9 Atos JJ International
690 Nestor Suarez Sosa ESP 9 Carlson Gracie International
690 Cristiano Guillermo De Assis ESP 9 Vivo Jiu-Jitsu
690 Aaron Garcia Ferro ESP 9 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
690 Mikheil Zavrashvili GEO 9 Mathias Ribeiro Team
690 Christian Ribeiro BRA 9 Gracie Barra Irun
690 Alexandre Abin FRA 9 Icon BJJ
690 Thiago Lima BRA 9 Gracie Barra Geneve
690 Tyler Ryan CAN 9 Marcus Soares Academy
690 Maciej Sigiel POL 9 BJJ Globetrotters
690 Cayo Eduardo Pereira Da Silva BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
690 Erikson Hoff BRA 9 Kimura BJJ USA
690 Bobby Benner USA 9 New England United BJJ
690 Thomas Finnucan USA 9 Nova União USA
690 Stephen Gay USA 9 Fight Capital
690 Shinya Ogura JPN 9 X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
690 YU DONGZHU CHN 9 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
690 Tyler Welsh USA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
690 Jeffrey Standish USA 9 Balance
690 Shane Kissinger USA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
690 John Kim KOR 9 Plus One Defense Systems
690 Andrew Jimenez USA 9 GF Team Ohio
690 Dalton Terei NZL 9 Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
690 Vincent Darchez FRA 9 Roots BJJ
690 Nicholas Chu AUS 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
690 Cameron Ritchie AUS 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
690 Esperidon Zoghaib AUS 9 Gracie Humaita Australia
690 Antonio Braga Almeida BRA 9 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
690 Lucas Mostof De Moura Passos BRA 9 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
690 Mor Atias ISR 9 Renzo Gracie Israel
690 Pyry Sulonen FIN 9 Alliance International
690 Renato Alves BRA 9 Top Brother Brasil
690 Damian Ambrozik POL 9 CheckMat International
690 Curtis Morgan GBR 9 SBG Ireland
690 Lorenz Neff GER 9 Munich MMA
690 Guven Cam NED 9 Gracie Barra Sevilla
690 Patryk Nowak POL 9 Nova União International
690 Ricardo Brilhante Romão Dias POR 9 Pound for Pound
690 Silvino Gomez IV USA 9 BJJ Revolution Team
690 Daniel Flores USA 9 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
690 Chris P. Clark USA 9 GF Team Ohio
690 Martin Highsmith USA 9 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
690 Nicholas Leon USA 9 Dustin Akbari BJJ
690 Matthew Chapman USA 9 AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy
690 Sergio Villasenor USA 9 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
690 Ryan King USA 9 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
690 Skylar Rousseau USA 9 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz
690 Cristiano Braz BRA 9 Alliance San Diego
690 Sina Sadeghi USA 9 Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club
690 Austin Davis USA 9 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
690 Daniel Pankey USA 9 El Paso Jiu Jitsu
690 Matthew Mete USA 9 Team Lloyd Irvin
690 Alisson Rocha Marques BRA 9 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
690 Samuel Robinson AUS 9 Rilion Gracie Australia
690 Michael Christodoulou AUS 9 Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia
690 Edward John Kavanagh IRL 9 Nova União Australia
690 Jinkyu Choi KOR 9 KJ Competition Team
690 Kilian Dalmau Roman Moreno ESP 9 Carlson Gracie International
690 Alexis Bouba Ndong ESP 9 Team Ganbaru
690 Jose Benavent Núñez GS 9 WING BJJ
690 Vladislav Shakhanov RUS 9 Carabao Bremen
690 Benjamin Bedard CAN 9 Brazilian Top Team Int.
690 Malik Belhaj CAN 9 BJJ Revolution Team - International
690 Jean-daniel Langlais CAN 9 Brazilian Top Team Int.
690 Charles Mcdonald CAN 9 Gracie Barra Montreal
690 Eddy Hume USA 9 Gracie Barra Seattle
690 Chris Widener USA 9 Gracie Barra Seattle
690 Matthew Hamilton USA 9 Alliance USA
690 Daniel Vedensky USA 9 Praxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
690 Eric Herigstad USA 9 Impact Jiu Jitsu
690 Linas Mickevicius LTU 9 Carlson Gracie UK
690 Mario Antonio Da Silva Co POR 9 CheckMat International
690 Steve Rogers GBR 9 Arlans Siqueira Jiu-Jitsu
690 Dave Budge GBR 9 Carlson Gracie UK
690 Moreno Michele Giuseppe Kacapor SUI 9 Werdum Combat Team Spain
690 Hugo Uriostegui MEX 9 American Top Team Boca Raton
690 Andre Rodriguez USA 9 Fight Sports
690 Luis Jimenez USA 9 Gracie Barra Doral
690 Xavier Martinez USA 9 Fight Sports
690 Kyle beaver USA 9 WNY BJJ
690 Angelo Romero COL 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
690 Matthieu Bonneau CAN 9 Brazilian Top Team Int.
690 Torian Smith USA 9 Ironside MMA
690 Kyle Thomas USA 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
690 Stephen Prince USA 9 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
690 Junho Hwang KOR 9 KJ Competition Team
690 Hong Woohee KOR 9 De La Riva Korea
690 Dexter Ong Bin Ru SIN 9 Evolve MMA
690 ushioka ryota JPN 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
690 Rei Kawaguchi JPN 9 T-Rex Jiu-Jitsu Academy
690 Brandon Aflague GUM 9 Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
690 Riad Kamal Peso Jomblat BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
690 Chad Cameron USA 9 Renato Tavares Association
690 Alexander Graham CAN 9 RCJ Machado
690 Adrian Berg USA 9 Gracie Barra Back Bay
690 Zachary Searle USA 9 Nova União USA
690 Ike Okonkwo USA 9 Gracie Barra Back Bay
690 Aleksander Cristiano de Paula Reis BRA 9 Alliance MG
690 Elias Flores USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
690 Larry Frank USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
690 Dylan Fosdick USA 9 American Top Team Boca Raton
690 Michael Beza USA 9 Wand FT Gold Team
690 Bruno Anjos BRA 9 CheckMat USA
690 Nick Ramirez USA 9 Gracie Barra Texas
690 Aaron Mccord USA 9 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
690 Rineil Francis Perez USA 9 Octagon MMA
690 Thiago Marques Carreiro Smaal BRA 9 Carlson Gracie Clube
690 Raphael José Holanda De Melo BRA 9 Vicente Jr. Team
690 Benjamin Sather USA 9 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
690 Charlie Walker USA 9 Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
690 Jake Davis USA 9 Team Jucão
690 Roberto De Oliveira BRA 9 New England United BJJ
690 Vincent Corrado ITA 9 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
690 Thomas Rival FRA 9 Gracie Barra Antibes
690 Tautu Moana FRA 9 Hagakuré 83
690 Contini Nicolas FRA 9 Hagakuré 83
690 Tuteao Tuuhia FRA 9 Hagakuré 83
690 Michal Luterek POL 9 CheckMat International
690 Richard Evans GBR 9 Roger Gracie Gymbox
690 Liam Cawley GBR 9 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
991 Tylor Courtney Olsen USA 8 Sylvio Behring USA
991 Lucas Andrade Fernandes BRA 8 Lótus Club
991 Facundo Constantino Duarte ARG 8 Lotus Club International
991 Michael Lopez USA 8 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
991 Alan Antun DOM 8 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
991 Nicholas Wahrer USA 8 Carlson Gracie Boca Raton
991 Lawrence Garrison USA 8 CheckMat USA
991 Antonio Sepulveda PUR 8 Jiu-Jitsu Institute
991 Javier Farias MEX 8 Carlson Gracie
991 Eric Galvan MEX 8 Coalition 95
991 Sam Duncan Fagan USA 8 Impact Jiu Jitsu
991 Jorge Benavides USA 8 Gracie Barra San Clemente
991 Kenny Ceron USA 8 Diego Herzog BJJ
991 Fernando Ramirez USA 8 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
991 Elliot Stutzer USA 8 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
991 Carlos Aguilar USA 8 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
991 Jake Webb USA 8 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
991 Edgar Humberto Rivera USA 8 Gracie Barra Pasadena
991 Fabian Andres Soto Oyarzun CHI 8 Cohab Chile
991 neptali perez USA 8 Alliance Atlanta
991 Boris Musoni BEL 8 Icon BJJ
991 Raylan Da Silva Guimaraes Cavalcante BRA 8 BJJ Globetrotters
991 Panagiotis Vlassis GRE 8 Rio Grappling Club Greece
991 Nazef Adem FRA 8 Toulon JJB
991 Olle Balksäter SWE 8 Frontline Academy
991 Cakir Aktas SUI 8 Frota Team Nogueira
991 Leandro Valdeni da Cruz Paiva POR 8 Z1 Angola
991 Ramon Kemp GER 8 Mill Hill BJJ
991 Thibault Garric FRA 8 Association Aranha France
991 Omar Hagrass EGY 8 Fight Sports International
991 Guillaume Lorcy FRA 8 GF Team France
991 Roland Phillips USA 8 Alliance San Diego
991 Ewerton Atilio Aguirre Escobar BRA 8 VBF Team
991 Luis Felipe De Alencar Lopes BRA 8 Top Brother
1025 Wilson Finardi BRA 7 Orlando Saraiva
1025 Sean Graf USA 7 Renzo Gracie Academy
1025 Esteban Ocampo USA 7 Frota Team Nogueira
1025 Jonathan Burrell GBR 7 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
1025 Macliver Lopes Silva BRA 7 GF Team Ohio
1025 Aldo Torres MEX 7 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
1025 Renan Lincon Ribeiro De Almeida BRA 7 Killer Bees Jiu-Jitsu
1025 Renan Dos Santos BRA 7 Ryan Gracie Team
1025 Vin Yi KOR 7 CheckMat USA
1025 Jorge Alejandro PER 7 Fight Sports International
1025 Randy Robles USA 7 Phenom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Orange County
1025 Jake Mattson USA 7 Gracie Humaita USA
1025 Bobby Rodriguez USA 7 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1025 Colin Hisey USA 7 GF Team Ohio
1025 Matthew Madrid USA 7 Baret Submissions
1025 Rubben James Coman USA 7 CheckMat USA
1041 Bernardo Cesar Remon ARG 6 NS Brotherhood International
1041 Thiago Luiz Mendes BRA 6 GF Team
1041 Ademar Alves da Silva Neto BRA 6 Galamba Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Paulo de Paiva Baffi Ferreira BRA 6 Nova União
1041 Eduardo Piantino da Camara BRA 6 Gracie Barra Av. das Américas
1041 Rafael Louzada Pereira BRA 6 Nova União
1041 Maycke Nyckson da Silva Ribeiro BRA 6 Top Brother Brasil
1041 Angelo Guimaraes Ceia BRA 6 Cesar Maillet Team
1041 Francisco José de Almeida Salema Neto BRA 6 Tetris
1041 João Paulo de Aguiar Jund BRA 6 Gracie Tijuca
1041 Ian Lugão Silva BRA 6 Nova União
1041 Tyzanne Phillip Nicoll AUS 6 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1041 Robert Jordan Mendes AUS 6 Resilience Training Centre
1041 Scott Brennan AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1041 Stephen Matulin AUS 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1041 Jack Geoffrey Gunton AUS 6 Legacy
1041 Callum Walsh O'Sulliva AUS 6 Australian Elite Team
1041 Brendan Mitchell Walsh AUS 6 Gracie Barra Sydney
1041 Tony Xuan Huy Nguyen AUS 6 Australian Elite Team
1041 Caleb Vetle Tialu AUS 6 Infinity Martial Arts
1041 Joshua Stipic AUS 6 Australian Elite Team
1041 Ruari James Mckinnon AUS 6 Australian Elite Team
1041 Keunhoo Kim KOR 6 Cia Paulista - International
1041 Sacha Saragosti SUI 6 Nova União International
1041 Brendi Lien Jun Ang SIN 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1041 Rafael Fernando Kossin BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1041 Cleberson Messias BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
1041 Jose Luis Vega-Montalvo USA 6 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1041 Milson Lima de Almeida BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
1041 William Reyes USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Chase Pantea USA 6 Alliance Los Angeles
1041 Richard Iosif Rodrigues USA 6 Claudio Franca
1041 Kevin Huang USA 6 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1041 Alex Navarro USA 6 Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
1041 Corey James Christensen USA 6 Alliance San Diego
1041 Brett Olson USA 6 BJJ Revolution Team
1041 Cedric Jonathan Panganiban USA 6 SCHOOL BJJ LA
1041 Zak Hartman USA 6 Barum Jiu-Jitsu San Diego
1041 Pedro Vinícius Almeida Borges de Venâncio BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1041 John A Garcia MEX 6 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1041 Alexandr Danilcenco MDA 6 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1041 Zachery Meeks USA 6 Zenith BJJ - USA
1041 Randle Crowley USA 6 Carlson Gracie Team
1041 Luis Irving Perez USA 6 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1041 Joseph Kong USA 6 Baret Submissions
1041 Jerrod Garnett Smith USA 6 Helio Soneca BJJ
1041 Shiloh Marx USA 6 Carlson Gracie Team
1041 Timothy Tinay USA 6 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1041 Matheus Pereira Brito BRA 6 Corpo e Mente
1041 Alisson da Silva BRA 6 Team Cruz BJJ
1041 Rone de Andrade Trinca BRA 6 Bon-Sai Association Internacional
1041 Jonathan Francisco RIbeiro de Pontes BRA 6 De La Riva JJ
1041 Carlos Grau Sacoto ECU 6 Alliance Ecuador
1041 Yuri Andrade Silva BRA 6 Magoo JJ
1041 Guilherme Mancio da Silva BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Rodrigo Henrique Sebastião Vituriano BRA 6 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
1041 Kevin Kohr USA 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1041 Lucchese Fabrizio SUI 6 Mirkovic BJJ
1041 Christoph Karl Bucher SUI 6 Frota Team Nogueira
1041 Judson Oliveira Correa BRA 6 GF Team France
1041 Bahta Girmazien ERI 6 Nova União International
1041 Benattia Najib FRA 6 Icon BJJ
1041 Armando Vazquez MEX 6 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1041 Carlos Almonte MEX 6 Jovany Varela BJJ International
1041 Arthur Shawn Ruppert USA 6 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1041 Jose Guadalupe Garcia USA 6 Gracie Barra Texas
1041 Gerry DeAngelo Luster USA 6 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
1041 Luis Felipe de Melo Macedo BRA 6 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
1041 Vinicius Domingues BRA 6 Kimura BJJ USA
1041 Matias Caceres USA 6 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1041 Chris Konawel USA 6 RABJJ Academy
1041 Albert Robleto USA 6 Fight Sports
1041 Nadin Ortega USA 6 Gracie Barra Doral
1041 Alan Riccardo Perez VEN 6 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Daniel Alto Uychoco PHI 6 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
1041 Ramy Elbeitam PHI 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1041 Ernest Richard Castillo Perez PHI 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1041 Mikhail Grandeza Ponce de Leon PHI 6 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
1041 John Benjamin Calungsod Belen PHI 6 Fabricio International Team - FIT
1041 Jinming Huang CHN 6 CheckMat International
1041 Burke Giordano USA 6 Taiwan BJJ
1041 Colton Nance USA 6 Nashville MMA
1041 Dameyon Kendrick USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
1041 Markus A Austin USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
1041 Adam Bennett USA 6 Gracie Humaita North Carolina
1041 Benjamin Buschur USA 6 Wolfpack BJJ Tuscaloosa
1041 Mike Dean Johnson USA 6 Nashville MMA
1041 Lavelle Miller USA 6 Nashville MMA
1041 Gabriel Borges Santos Dias BRA 6 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Luiz Carlos Lopes Viana BRA 6 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1041 Sillas Neves Almeida BRA 6 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
1041 Calvin James Whitney USA 6 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1041 Jair Torres USA 6 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Luisnoe Chavarria USA 6 Gracie Barra Texas
1041 Aaron Mark Stateson USA 6 Mohler MMA - Coppell
1041 Ryan Stoltzmann USA 6 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1041 David George Feld USA 6 Zenith BJJ - USA
1041 Edgar Ramirez USA 6 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
1041 Jonathan Barnaby Chavez USA 6 Checkmat Connect
1041 Ali H Farman KUW 6 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1041 Giovani Cristiano Lima BRA 6 Macaco Gold Team
1041 Douglas dos Santos Dias BRA 6 Academia Tatuapu Team
1041 Francisco James Araújo BRA 6 Quartel General da Luta
1041 Mateus Filellini BRA 6 Guigo JJ
1041 Daniel Lopes DE Araujo BRA 6 Simetria Fight
1041 Marcos Henrique Marcelino B. Domingues BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1041 William Bezerra BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
1041 Lucas Mesquita Costa BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
1041 Carlos E. Ortiz Jr. USA 6 Abusado Team
1041 Ethan William Burst USA 6 Razors Edge Mixed Martial Arts
1041 Zack Bloom USA 6 Kimura BJJ USA
1041 Olzhas Nariman KAZ 6 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1041 Junior Tanaka BRA 6 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Rui Imura JPN 6 Nexusense
1041 Takuya ida JPN 6 Max Jiu Jitsu Academy
1041 Jeronimo Antonio de Oliveira BRA 6 Nova União
1041 Yero Sterling USA 6 Killer Bees BJJ College
1041 Joseph Conway USA 6 Team Jucão
1041 Edwin Agosto USA 6 Carlson Gracie
1041 Kevin Currais USA 6 Gracie Humaita New Jersey
1041 Cole Davis USA 6 SAS Team USA
1041 Kleber Gross Santa Rita Pereira BRA 6 Nova União
1041 Chrysanthos Matthaiou CYP 6 Mario Sukata Internacional
1041 Mateo Brekalo CRO 6 Rio Grappling Club Europe
1041 Odysseas Lampos GRE 6 Pirates
1041 Sokratis Chamaidis GRE 6 Rio Grappling Club Greece
1041 Fabrizio Sepe ITA 6 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Luca Anedda ESP 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1041 Mohamed Elsharkawy USA 6 Valko BJJ Academy
1041 Elijah Barack Ecanow USA 6 Gracie Barra Deerfield
1041 Travis Hoffman USA 6 Brasa
1041 Anthony Nathaniele Dumlao AUS 6 MyBJJ Team
1041 Anthony Ngadimin AUS 6 MyBJJ Team
1041 Liam Quinn AUS 6 Garage Jiu Jitsu
1041 Bruno Borio BRA 6 Garage Jiu Jitsu
1041 Hermann Kohlitz CHI 6 Cohab Chile
1041 Abdullah Twail Alajmi KUW 6 Absolute MMA Australia
1041 Tuan Anh Pham GER 6 Gracie Barcelona
1041 Łukasz Brzeziński POL 6 CheckMat International
1041 Kamil Jasiukiewicz POL 6 Carlson Gracie UK
1041 Damian Polak POL 6 Zenith BJJ - Poland
1041 Jakub Romanowski POL 6 Team Trondheim BJJ
1041 Mohamed Mehdaoui FRA 6 Gracie Barra Paris
1041 Kristian Lindteigen NOR 6 Frontline Academy
1041 Dale James England GBR 6 Dynamo Fightsports
1041 Keenan Crowe GBR 6 Carlson Gracie UK
1041 Tom Hague GBR 6 CheckMat International
1041 Mohamad Hegab GBR 6 Roger Gracie Academy
1041 Kyle Ray Robinson GBR 6 GF Team UK
1041 David Czibulka SVK 6 ZR Team Hungary
1041 Florian Schaar SUI 6 Alliance International
1041 Bruno Duperrier SUI 6 KMR BJJ Europe
1041 julien lanz SUI 6 Nova União International
1041 Nam Tran GER 6 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1041 David Wassermann GER 6 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany
1041 Antonio Valdez Vazquez MEX 6 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1041 Miguel Arnulfo Guerra MEX 6 Alliance International
1041 Javier Abraham Rodriguez MEX 6 Nova União International
1041 Gibran Uribe Espinoza MEX 6 Brasa International
1041 Luis Itzae Dominguez MEX 6 Alliance International
1041 Jose Adalberto Inzunza MEX 6 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1041 Sergio Jesus Cordero MEX 6 Brasa International
1041 Patrick Sander DA Silva BRA 6 Team Alexandre Xuxa
1041 Caio Henriques de Oliveira Lobo Cordeiro BRA 6 Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Andre Gleydson Borges BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1041 Austin Sterling USA 6 Texas Punishment Crew
1041 Maurice Horn USA 6 Gracie Barra Westchase
1041 Dominique Hunter USA 6 Gracie Barra The Woodlands
1041 Jake D Schwarz USA 6 Gracie Barra Texas
1041 Josh Alan Trevino USA 6 Gracie Barra Westchase
1041 Anthony Miguel Williams USA 6 American Top Team
1041 Jeff Prosise USA 6 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1041 Michael James Heckert USA 6 Wolfpack BJJ
1041 John Flinn USA 6 RCJ Machado
1041 Chris Yang USA 6 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Jack McCabe USA 6 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
1041 Justin Victoria USA 6 Way of the Warrior BJJ Academy
1041 Christian De Sousa USA 6 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
1041 Aaron Christopher Armijo USA 6 CheckMat USA
1041 Andrew Weale AUS 6 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1041 Izaiah Ozuna USA 6 TRUJITSU
1041 Alesana Mauga USA 6 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1041 Aaron Martin USA 6 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1041 Kyle Burdett USA 6 Gracie Barra America
1041 Jesus Alejandro Lopez MEX 6 CheckMat USA
1041 Polat Coban TUR 6 Fight Sports
1041 Arman Reza Amiry USA 6 Gracie Barra Texas
1041 Jonathan Grant Sexton USA 6 TX 3rd Coast MMA
1041 Zach L'anglois USA 6 Revolution Dojo
1041 Marcos Monzo BRA 6 CheckMat International
1041 Sun Ölvedi GER 6 GF Team Munchen
1041 Leander Theo Gruss GER 6 CheckMat Düsseldorf
1041 Niels Cordes GER 6 CheckMat Düsseldorf
1041 Henrique Gomes de Faria BRA 6 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Pedro Henrique Siqueira Nunes BRA 6 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Pedro Paulo dos Santos Furtado BRA 6 Nova União Kimura
1041 Mikael Neres Pereira BRA 6 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Christopher Wunder GER 6 Atos Germany
1041 Raymond Kanda BEL 6 Brasa International
1041 Joshua Ronfell GBR 6 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
1041 Raven Moses CAN 6 Gracie Barra Montreal
1041 Mackenzie Jones CAN 6 MXT Fight Academy - Canada
1041 Jonathan Wade CAN 6 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1041 Jean-Michel Girard CAN 6 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1041 Dominic Lévesque CAN 6 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1041 Maxime Plante CAN 6 Sampa BJJ International
1041 jad Abou Rjeily LIB 6 Gracie Barra Montreal
1041 Waldan Ferreira BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
1041 Javier Rodriguez Conejero ESP 6 Vivo Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Jorge Brea ESP 6 Barbosa Team Agua
1041 Fernando Vera PAR 6 Barbosa Team Agua
1041 Miguel Ângelo Godinho Vítor POR 6 Castro Verde Jiu-Jitsu Team
1041 Mayckon Cortes Santos BRA 6 Alliance RJ
1041 D'artagnan Bonfim Bastos BRA 6 Fit Combat - BJJ
1041 Taheby Rocha da Silva BRA 6 De La Riva JJ
1041 Ricardo Chavez MEX 6 American Top Team Boca Raton
1041 Greg Maurer USA 6 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1041 James Kim USA 6 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Seougil Kim KOR 6 Roots BJJ
1041 Seong Hyeon Ryu KOR 6 Atos JJ International
1041 Dong Myeong Kim KOR 6 Atos JJ International
1041 Myongho Lim KOR 6 KJ Competition Team
1041 Yuhwan Hyun KOR 6 KJ Competition Team
1041 Jeonghun Kim KOR 6 De La Riva Korea
1041 Haunsu Lee KOR 6 Jiu Jitsu World
1041 Giuseppe Barboni ITA 6 Flow
1041 Hisham Nagaty EGY 6 Fight Sports International
1041 Emanuel Martins POR 6 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
1041 Michael Johnson USA 6 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Andrew Garasich USA 6 Alliance Charlotte
1041 Logan Perkins USA 6 Team Royce Gracie
1041 Joshua Haracy USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
1041 Jack Smith USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Bruno Guilherme Scheel BRA 6 A.S Team
1041 Fernando Santos Da Silva BRA 6 Alliance Sul
1041 Bruno Correa Antunes BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
1041 Rafael Dittrich de Oliveira BRA 6 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Andre Pereira Da Silva BRA 6 A.S Team
1041 Dylan Dwarka CAN 6 Toronto BJJ
1041 Cam Grant CAN 6 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
1041 Trevor Reid-sneath CAN 6 Submission Arts Academy
1041 Jeremie Nolet CAN 6 Marcus Soares Academy
1041 Jesse Kirkeby CAN 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1041 Mark Bednarski CAN 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1041 Adisa Julien TRI 6 Matador Mixed Martial Arts
1041 Ryan Weisser USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
1041 Vinicius Da Silva BRA 6 Alliance Atlanta
1041 Cory Seigler USA 6 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
1041 Fernando Rodriguez USA 6 Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Petr Belyaev RUS 6 Atos JJ International
1041 Miguel Magsino PHI 6 Nova União International
1041 David Tran USA 6 Renzo Gracie LA
1041 Paul Bradley USA 6 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
1041 Brian Garcia GUM 6 Purebred Jiu-Jitsu Academy Guam
1041 Ray Mendoza GUM 6 Purebred Jiu-Jitsu Academy Guam
1041 Tomoaki Matsuda JPN 6 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1041 Carlos Watanabe AUT 6 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Edward Jacobson AUS 6 Kowloon BJJ
1041 Wallace dos Santos Silva BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1041 Lucas Pinheiro De Souza BRA 6 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
1041 Rodiney Nazaré Dias BRA 6 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Benedito Alves Guimares Neto BRA 6 Gracie Barra Amazonas
1041 Rubem de Almeida Santos BRA 6 Mascarenhas Team
1041 Fernando Aguiar Pinheiro BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
1041 Jacob Tracy USA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1041 Justin Smith USA 6 Squared BJJ
1041 Ademir Frohlich Junior BRA 6 Gracie Barra Garuva
1041 Travis Britt USA 6 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1041 Shuji Mizoguchi USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
1041 Maltese Tally USA 6 Carlson Gracie Team
1041 Zachary Zmarlak USA 6 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Jacob Grillo USA 6 Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles
1041 Daniel Fair CAN 6 Alliance International
1041 Daniel Pruim CAN 6 Gracie Barra Vancouver
1041 Heechang Yang KOR 6 Alliance International
1041 Lorenzo Fernandez Kniss BRA 6 Alliance Porto Alegre
1041 Nicolas Grimm Floriano BRA 6 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Igor Fonseca Brito BRA 6 CheckMat
1041 Teddy Emberton USA 6 Laurita Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1041 David Smith USA 6 Cobra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Brandon Isaid Montano USA 6 Presa BJJ
1041 Jeremiah Ramirez USA 6 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1041 Joseph Huggins USA 6 Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts
1041 Richard Agosto USA 6 Alliance USA
1041 David Rodriguez PUR 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
1041 Victor Babiuc MDA 6 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
1041 Shamil Ramazanov RUS 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1041 Joan Manuel Cabas VEN 6 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1041 Matheus Henrique Machado BRA 6 Transform Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Matheus da Rocha BRA 6 GF Team
1041 Jomy Salvador Nganga BRA 6 Nova União
1041 Murat Karatay TUR 6 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
1041 Mateusz Krawczyk POL 6 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
1041 Simen Brunstad NOR 6 Nova União International
1041 Rafael Alves Leonardo BRA 6 Brow Team
1041 Alessandro Fioravanti De Souza BRA 6 Alliance SP
1041 Robson Aurelio Firmino BRA 6 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1041 Alex Avina USA 6 Kioto BJJ
1041 Clayton Garrison USA 6 American Elite MMA
1041 Joshua Hix USA 6 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1041 Van Barnhill USA 6 CheckMat USA
1041 Eric Cambarotto Aneris BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
1041 Carlos da Paixão R. Pereira BRA 6 Team Carvalho
1041 Marcus Muelthaler USA 6 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1041 David Aparicio USA 6 Serra BJJ Academy
1041 Iurii Panferov RUS 6 Ultimate MMA Training Center
1041 Kevin Goh SIN 6 SAS Team USA
1041 Wallace de Carvalho Lopes BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team
1041 Vitor Lima Souza BRA 6 Gracie Barra Santos
1041 Robert Aninzo GUM 6 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1041 Bryce Sexton USA 6 Infinite Jiu Jitsu
1041 Eddie Pham USA 6 Caio Terra Association
1041 Bernie Lee USA 6 Diego Herzog BJJ
1041 Matthew Adams` USA 6 Raul Castillo Martial Arts
1041 Lucas Augustyn CAN 6 BJJ Globetrotters
1041 Tony Godinez USA 6 Gracie Barra Manhattan Beach
1041 Jeff Kirby USA 6 Renato Tavares Association
1358 Gabriel M Garcia USA 5 Fight Sports
1358 Munsoor Ali GBR 5 Roger Gracie Academy
1358 Donald Srey USA 5 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1358 Timur Tcinpaev RUS 5 Munich MMA
1358 Matthias Zumbach SUI 5 BJJ Team Basel
1358 René Zehnder SUI 5 BJJ Team Basel
1358 Trent Michael Strickland USA 5 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1358 Justin Vedrode USA 5 Tick Tock Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1358 Bruno Justino Garcia Praciano BRA 5 GF Team Distrito Federal
1358 Heitor Borba Amaral BRA 5 Alliance JJ
1358 Carlos J Lopez USA 5 Team Oliveira
1358 Michael Ryan McGuirk USA 5 Juniko'
1358 Alexander Ng USA 5 AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1358 William Medina USA 5 Gracie Barra Brownsville
1358 Cruz Santos Garza USA 5 Guetho Texas BJJ
1358 Aidan Mohammed BAN 5 Renzo Gracie Academy
1358 Michalis Constantinou CYP 5 Mario Sukata Internacional
1358 Christian Macarilla USA 5 Team Robson Moura
1358 Evandro Conrado da Silva BRA 5 Arena JJ
1358 Edward Parker USA 5 Alliance USA
1358 Cristian Alexandru Negrea ROU 5 Icon BJJ
1379 Dino N/A Smajić BIH 4 Icon BJJ
1379 Björn Resener GER 4 BJJ Globetrotters
1379 Daniel Cornsweet USA 4 Fight Sports
1379 John Richardson USA 4 Roberto Traven BJJ
1379 João Victor Pedrosa Torres BRA 4 Manimal JJ Bahia
1379 Leonardo Sena de Oliveira BRA 4 Manimal JJ Bahia
1379 Michael Lounsbury USA 4 Danilo Cherman BJJ
1379 Renan Jeremias de Souza BRA 4 Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 001
1379 Tomjo Soptame USA 4 Team Robson Moura
1379 Gavina Maganinho Jose Miguel POR 4 KMR BJJ Europe
1379 David Rivera USA 4 Mohler MMA - Coppell
1379 Esdras Dos Santos Maritns BRA 4 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1379 Marcos Roberto Pettan Chaddad BRA 4 Leonardo Peçanha Association
1379 Daniel Marques Rodrigues BRA 4 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
1379 Afonso Victoriano Franco BRA 4 EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
1379 Carlos Eduardo Gomes BRA 4 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
1379 Lenin Guzman DOM 4 Renzo Gracie Academy
1379 Xinghan Xu CHN 4 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1379 Aprameya Mysore USA 4 Renzo Gracie Academy
1379 Jose A. Esquea Jr. USA 4 Renzo Gracie Academy
1379 Michael Mahramas USA 4 A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1379 Kenneth Garland USA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1379 Dimitri Corneliu Andrei BRA 4 HJJT - Horse Jiu-Jitsu Team
1379 Hugo Ximenes Silva BRA 4 Guimarães Jiu-Jitsu Team
1379 Terry Ng AUS 4 Australian Elite Team
1379 Keaghan Kennedy AUS 4 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
1379 Michael Greer AUS 4 Jean Jacques Machado Australia
1379 Ali Baker AUS 4 Cia Paulista - International
1379 David Jeitany AUS 4 Gracie Humaita International
1379 Duy Duc Ho AUS 4 Australian Elite Team
1379 Aljosa Popadic AUS 4 Will-Machado BJJ
1379 Andrew Robinson AUS 4 Australian Elite Team
1379 Daniel Eltringham AUS 4 Jean Jacques Machado Australia
1379 john Latu AUS 4 CheckMat International
1379 Ollie Sutherland GBR 4 Nova União Australia
1379 Geovanny Chavez BIZ 4 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1379 Juan Carlos Espinosa MEX 4 Nova União USA
1379 Javier Solis USA 4 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1379 Brady Page USA 4 Alliance USA
1379 Jonathan Vazquez USA 4 Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1379 Tyler Tarpley USA 4 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
1379 Francisco Sanchez USA 4 CheckMat Mafra
1379 Gabriel Andrade Couto BRA 4 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1379 Luis Guilherme Leite da Silva BRA 4 Kito - Ryu
1379 Arthur da Silva Vargas BRA 4 Clube Feijão JJ
1379 Eliac Pinto BRA 4 Clube Feijão JJ
1379 Gabriel de Oliveira BRA 4 Alliance SP
1379 Anderson Roberto Daniel BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
1379 Gabriel Migliossi Lopes BRA 4 Equipe Giants BJJ Team
1379 Luiz Garcia Pillon BRA 4 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1379 João Eduardo V. Domingues Sovierzoski BRA 4 Nova União Kimura
1379 Antonio Augusto Dalla Vechia Rodrigues BRA 4 Brazil Jiu-Jitsu
1379 Kevin Tran VIE 4 Fight Sports
1379 Tenzin Monlam IND 4 Toronto BJJ
1379 Leandro Azeredo Coutinho BRA 4 DS Team Jiu-Jitsu
1379 Kevin Jacobson CAN 4 Gracie Barra Edmonton
1379 Aleksei Nagibin RUS 4 Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1379 Kirkland Crocker USA 4 Gracie Tampa South
1379 Eric Mora USA 4 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
1379 Corey Peshlakai USA 4 Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu
1379 Gian Traverso USA 4 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1379 Bryce Sexton USA 4 Cassio Werneck BJJ
1379 Mario Jr Vallejo USA 4 New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
1379 Ibrar Ahmed GBR 4 New Force UK
1379 Will Turner USA 4 Team Lloyd Irvin
1379 Ildebrando Costa ANG 4 Z1 Angola
1379 Niklas Florian Schelling AUT 4 Carlson Gracie Austria
1379 Adrien Almudever FRA 4 NCU
1379 Sofiane Chati FRA 4 MD Jiu-Jitsu Le Havre
1379 Matija Šinkovic CRO 4 Alliance Croatia
1379 Pylyp Iudin UKR 4 WING BJJ
1379 Kenneth Evensen NOR 4 Frontline Academy
1379 Adrian Czyz POL 4 Brasa International
1379 Rafael Souza BRA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1379 Kevin Muratore USA 4 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1454 Luis Cruz MEX 3 TRUJITSU
1454 Ivan Urias Velasco MEX 3 Fabio Santos BJJ
1454 Bradley James Vincent USA 3 Gracie Barra America
1454 Taran Robert Trussell USA 3 Gracie Barra America
1454 Matthew Steven Jones USA 3 TRUJITSU
1454 Arturo Perez USA 3 TRUJITSU
1454 Brittain Valdez Levine USA 3 Paragon BJJ Thousand Oaks
1454 Jesse Albert Rodriguez USA 3 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1454 Justin Grimes USA 3 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1454 Kevin Olmos USA 3 TRUJITSU
1454 James Warren Whitcomb USA 3 TRUJITSU
1454 Jonathan Trejo USA 3 Hypermodern
1454 Luis Alberto Rubio USA 3 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1454 Royce J Dretzka USA 3 American Top Team
1454 Travis Dean Hill USA 3 American Top Team
1454 Joseph Charles Heller USA 3 Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 David Patrick Fitzgerald USA 3 Carlson Gracie Boca Raton
1454 Javier Andres Pena USA 3 Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Mitch Malinski USA 3 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1454 Ricardo Severo Pozo USA 3 Fight Sports
1454 Ilya J Panchernikov USA 3 Fight Sports
1454 Grayson Scott USA 3 Zicro Academy - Alliance TL
1454 Alex Noa USA 3 JP - BJJ - Elizondo
1454 Nicolas Andres Rodriguez ECU 3 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Mikhail Christian Dye BRA 3 Fight Sports
1454 Fangming Qu CHN 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1454 Larry Benford USA 3 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
1454 Frank Fernandez Sabater ESP 3 Climent Club
1454 Luke Baker GBR 3 De Souza Dojo
1454 Ashley David Southworth GBR 3 Predators MMA
1454 Reece Michael Cobby GBR 3 CheckMat International
1454 Tommylee Yates GBR 3 Gracie Barra Derby
1454 Sebastian Dabrowski POL 3 De Souza Dojo
1454 Olav Sommerset Risdal NOR 3 Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ
1454 Oleksandr Rakytskyy POR 3 Rio Grappling Club Portugal
1454 Tomas Luote LTU 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1454 Ali Ali NED 3 Roger Gracie Academy
1454 Pierre Sylvie FRA 3 NCU
1454 Drew Morrison Canning USA 3 Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
1454 Kevin Almasifar USA 3 SAS Team USA
1454 Zachary Earl Ritenour USA 3 Bjj Conquest
1454 Andrew Tyler Campbell USA 3 Gracie Barra Knoxville
1454 Joshua William Beste USA 3 Alliance Charlotte
1454 Kristoff Dion Thomas USA 3 Samir Chantre Academy
1454 Eric McVay USA 3 Alliance Charlotte
1454 Trevor Vachris USA 3 Gracie Barra Charlotte
1454 Johnathan Curtis Miller USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Austin James Lowe USA 3 Team Rubao Carioca BJJ
1454 Colton James Parker USA 3 Team Rubao Carioca BJJ
1454 Ty Jerrod Heyward USA 3 Boca De La Riva
1454 Khoa Dang Nguyen VIE 3 CheckMat USA
1454 Guilherme Franscisco Vieira BRA 3 ASM BJJ
1454 João Gabriel Prado Maffezzolli BRA 3 Nova União
1454 Joelsio Portela BRA 3 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
1454 Eduardo Martins Pereira BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1454 Rafael Delpino Gehrke BRA 3 Giovanni Reis Team
1454 Christopher Henrique Luef BRA 3 Black Helmet
1454 Max Ouriques BRA 3 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Mahmoud Hammoud GER 3 Sampa BJJ Germany
1454 Andy Jürgens GER 3 GF Team Berlin
1454 David Brudas HUN 3 Ares BJJ Peru
1454 Christophe Tsimacidis BEL 3 Gracie Barra Netherlands
1454 Ruben Carbajo ESP 3 GF Team France
1454 Stian Eric Moe NOR 3 Frontline Academy
1454 Marcus Simonnaes NOR 3 Frontline Academy
1454 Michael James Hirst GBR 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1454 Vadim Mikhailov RUS 3 Zenith BJJ - Poland
1454 Oliver Bokvist SWE 3 Frontline Academy Orebro
1454 Jonathan Lee Martinez USA 3 Gracie Barra Brownsville
1454 Jacob Aaron Deutsch USA 3 CheckMat USA
1454 Tanner Joseph Collins USA 3 Ironside MMA
1454 Keenan Craven USA 3 CheckMat USA
1454 Vitaliy Dolbilov USA 3 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1454 JohnMichael McDougal USA 3 Reding Martial Arts
1454 Michael Ford USA 3 Gracie Gym Texas
1454 Shayn Maag USA 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Gregory Loots USA 3 Soul Fighters Texas
1454 Cody Creamer USA 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Landon Palmer USA 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Leighton Talmadge USA 3 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Gary Nicholas Hogg USA 3 Pete Snider BJJ
1454 Paul Buchanan USA 3 X3 Sports
1454 Alex Williams USA 3 X3 Sports
1454 Kevin Almasifar USA 3 SAS Team USA
1454 Steven Han USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1454 Joseph Munoz USA 3 Gracie Barra Knoxville
1454 Jason Urban USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1454 Michael A Deal USA 3 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Kodie Winston Croll USA 3 Helio Soneca BJJ
1454 Peter Augustine McMillan USA 3 Boca De La Riva
1454 Morgan White USA 3 X3 Sports
1454 Leonardo Garcia USA 3 Gracie Barra Charlotte
1454 Matheus Rodrigues Dantas BRA 3 Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Mailson Lima de Almeida BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
1454 Cledson Carlos Farias Lira BRA 3 NGT BJJ
1454 Diego da Silva Barboza BRA 3 Zenith North BJJ
1454 Kringhine Martins Fares BRA 3 Clube Orley Lobato
1454 Caio César Castelo Branco BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
1454 Yarlen Pinto Castro BRA 3 Club Pina
1454 João Salvador Marinho da Silva BRA 3 Academia Associação Monteiro
1454 Fabio Silva Vieira BRA 3 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
1454 Bruno Guratti Bellaco BRA 3 Academia Marangoni
1454 Matheus Fernandes de Toledo BRA 3 Ornellas Team
1454 Leandro Michel de Oliveira BRA 3 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Thiago Cutolo Galan Frances BRA 3 Cia Paulista
1454 Claudio Henrique Ferreira de Sousa BRA 3 Gracie Barra Carapicuiba
1454 Júlio Humberto Penido BRA 3 Careca-Atos Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Derick Devalim do Nascimento Cardoso Sousa BRA 3 JFC Almeida JJ
1454 Fabio Henrique Patekoski BRA 3 Zenith BJJ
1454 Matheus Augusto Marinho BRA 3 Esquadrão de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
1454 Joao Paulo Moura Lignani Franco BRA 3 Barney Team Pro Fight
1454 Boris Nikator RUS 3 Stone Fight
1454 Aleksandr Buyakas RUS 3 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
1454 Ильдар Сафин RUS 3 Ludus BJJ Russia
1454 Nikita Bogomolov RUS 3 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
1454 Vladimir Alexandrovich Trofimenko RUS 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1454 Roman Melikhov RUS 3 Atos JJ International
1454 Anton Bezdenezhnykh RUS 3 Icon BJJ
1454 Andrei Izosimov RUS 3 Lion Academy
1454 Ilya Fedorenko RUS 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1454 Georgy Vasil'evich Goloduk RUS 3 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
1454 Yunus Akhmedov RUS 3 Strela Team
1454 Dmitriy Pavlovich Andruykhin RUS 3 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
1454 Evgenii Alexandrovich Bakharev RUS 3 Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)
1454 Israel Aminadab Velazquez MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Misael Uriel Velazquez Reyes MEX 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1454 Sergio Ulises Bote Gutierrez MEX 3 Brasa International
1454 Martin Israel Camacho Wolfgang Camacho Padilla MEX 3 Brasa International
1454 Josmar Aguilera Espino MEX 3 Top Brother Mexico
1454 Pedro Nieto Carrazco MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1454 Hector Adrian Rangel Medina MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1454 Jaime Eduardo Garcia MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1454 Samuel Aguirre MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1454 Leonardo Daniel Duran Garcia MEX 3 Team Royce Gracie
1454 Luis Eduardo Bolanos CRC 3 Roger Coelho - Costa Rica
1454 Francois Georges Robert Labauge FRA 3 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1454 Gabriel Rodrigo Aguilar Araujo GUA 3 Rilion Gracie Panama
1454 Marcos Rego POR 3 Clinch Academy
1454 Matthew Kwong USA 3 BETA Academy
1454 Michael David Pierce USA 3 Big Brothers
1454 Jonathan Donesky USA 3 Yamasaki Academy
1454 Justin Burkett USA 3 Ground Control
1454 Devin Fultz USA 3 Big Brothers
1454 Eric Andrew Corbett USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1454 Ed Doll USA 3 Ground Control
1454 Will Bullock USA 3 Big Brothers
1454 Brett Barkley USA 3 Crazy 88
1454 Florian Alexander Spieler USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1454 Benjamin Hogge USA 3 Capital MMA
1454 Jonathan W. Farag USA 3 David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
1454 Zachary Paul Sollenberger USA 3 Round Table BJJ
1454 William John Bell USA 3 Balance
1454 Rodrigo Lopes Maranhão BRA 3 Fight Sports Brasil
1454 Odair Jose Rodrigues BRA 3 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1454 Leonardo Walkiw BRA 3 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1454 André Felipe da Costa Luz BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1454 Jonathan Flores BRA 3 Packer Team BJJ
1454 Renan Augusto Teixeira dos Santos BRA 3 Equipe Fernando Boi
1454 Zachary Bryn Ollerman USA 3 Checkmat Minneapolis
1454 Giovanni Cioe USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1454 Kenneth Clay USA 3 Valko BJJ Academy
1454 Alan Espinoza USA 3 Gracie Barra Deerfield
1454 Geoffrey Rogers USA 3 Rilion Gracie Green Bay
1454 Eddie L Lewis USA 3 Valko BJJ Academy
1454 Robert Bass USA 3 University of Ground Fighting
1454 David J Esquivel USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1454 Richard Louissaint USA 3 Valko BJJ Academy
1454 Joseph Edward Fisher USA 3 Checkmat Minneapolis
1454 Alex Moore USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1454 Anthony Do USA 3 Staley Martial Arts
1454 Michael Zagorski USA 3 Carlson Gracie
1454 Valentino Ortiz USA 3 Uflacker Academy
1454 Albert Dushaj ALB 3 RCJ Machado
1454 Renmel M Tiong GUM 3 Gracie Barra Seattle
1454 Ji Yong Lee KOR 3 Praxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1454 Steve Gidluck CAN 3 Zenith BJJ - Canada
1454 Pasha Rabizadeh USA 3 Praxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1454 Ryan Brown USA 3 Caio Terra Association
1454 Jason Robert Stuedemann USA 3 Brasa
1454 Chance Henritzy USA 3 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
1454 Steven Russell Pettengill USA 3 Foster Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Renan Souza do Nascimento BRA 3 Gracie Barra Laranjeiras - ES
1454 Jefferson Phelipe Pinheiro Gomes BRA 3 Braga Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Lucas Henrique de Carvalho Ferreira BRA 3 Nova União
1454 Ihan Saager Corrêa Lemos BRA 3 Nova União
1454 Décio Henrique Ribeiro Rocha BRA 3 Gracie Barra Baixo Guandu
1454 Rodrigo Oliveira de Souza BRA 3 Gracie Barra - São Mateus
1454 Wesley Aguiar das Neves BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Leonardo Moura da Cruz Paiva BRA 3 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Ezequiel Barbosa Ferreira BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Vicente Paulo Oliveira da Silva BRA 3 Nova União
1454 Pablo Alves Souza BRA 3 Tata Team JJ
1454 Dyeno Rosa Pereira BRA 3 Agnaldo Góes Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Felipe Buffon Correa BRA 3 G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Weverton Severiano Reis BRA 3 Nova União
1454 Morgan Joseph Gutgsell USA 3 GHBJJ
1454 Ryan Kelleher USA 3 Andrew Chappelle BJJ
1454 Yuri Siqueira Martins BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Hyunkyu JUN KOR 3 Romulo Melo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu LLC.
1454 Angel Eduardo Cuevas MEX 3 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Oscar A Martinez MEX 3 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Jeremy Edward Cooke USA 3 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1454 Alex Barnett Sherman USA 3 Romulo Melo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu LLC.
1454 Gipsy Diaz USA 3 Checkmat Bay Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Ryan Daniel Henriques USA 3 Gracie Fighter
1454 Matthew Juan Abundiz USA 3 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Nitin Iyer USA 3 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Roberto Carlos Miranda USA 3 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
1454 Raymond K Chi USA 3 Charles Gracie Academy
1454 Jose Ricardo Dueñas MEX 3 Essential Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Hector Elliott Perez MEX 3 Team Link
1454 Michael Perrot USA 3 Gladiator BJJ
1454 Frank Fechteler USA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
1454 Bobby Durben USA 3 Florian Martial Arts Center
1454 Bryan Nee USA 3 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1454 Christopher Rodrigues USA 3 New England Top Team
1454 Ryan Miller USA 3 Kimura BJJ USA
1454 Liam O'connor Jackson USA 3 New England United BJJ
1454 Joseph St.Hilaire USA 3 Julio Binda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1454 Clifton Wright USA 3 Team Link
1454 Lucas de Miranda Magalhaes BRA 3 New England United BJJ
1454 Juan Martins Mahon BRA 3 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1454 Thiago Souza BRA 3 BMAC / GF Team Boston
1454 Murad Mehdiyev AZE 3 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1454 Kevan Reza Kasraei USA 3 Gracie Barra Westchase
1454 Karson Curry USA 3 Gracie Barra The Woodlands
1454 Jerry Lee Fillmore Jr. USA 3 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Emilio Santiago Ortega USA 3 Presa BJJ
1454 Jeffrey Arch USA 3 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1454 Draven Michael Wagner USA 3 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1454 Sean Knepp USA 3 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1454 James Coleman Heath USA 3 Team Lloyd Irvin
1454 Colton Herrera USA 3 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1454 Shawn Michael Hanley USA 3 Buffalo United Martial Arts
1454 Brian Diaz USA 3 Carvalho BJJ Academy
1454 James Hoover Jr USA 3 Crazy 88
1454 Daniel Samojlik USA 3 Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Phillip Zmigrodski USA 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1454 Hember Salcedo USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1454 Hugh Joseph Goode USA 3 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
1454 Jason Hutchins USA 3 Team Jucão
1454 Dajean Timothy Aiken USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1454 Nick Phillip Halamandaris USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1454 Michael Opinion PHI 3 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1454 Danny Munoz ESA 3 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
1454 Thaynan Flavio Costa BRA 3 UFC Gym Stamford / BDT BJJ
1454 Kenny Horn USA 3 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Car Lin Ng MAS 3 Absolute MMA Australia
1454 Minsu Kim KOR 3 Cia Paulista - International
1454 Stephen P Gray AUS 3 Absolute MMA Australia
1454 Pedro Almeida AUS 3 Nova União Australia
1454 Matthew Dalla Rosa AUS 3 Absolute MMA Australia
1454 Joshua M Leggett AUS 3 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Jonathan Michael Scott Amos AUS 3 Absolute MMA Australia
1454 Tom Mckay AUS 3 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
1454 Rafael de Araújo Lima e Ferreira BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1454 Isdael Lucas Silva Pimenta BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1454 Lucas Rosa Lemes BRA 3 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1454 Filipe Henrique Moreira Gouvêa BRA 3 Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
1454 Simone Agostini ITA 3 ECJJA
1454 Alessandro Lo Monaco ITA 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1454 Mark Joseph Hughes IRL 3 CheckMat International
1454 André Coelho Gouveia POR 3 CheckMat International
1454 Terence Neng Keat Tay MAS 3 CheckMat International
1454 Damien Luke Gladstone GBR 3 CheckMat International
1454 Charlie Lilly GBR 3 CheckMat International
1454 Thomas John Beadle GBR 3 Brazilian Power Team International
1454 Jacob Howard GBR 3 Inglorious Grapplers
1454 Lemarl Williams GBR 3 Carlson Gracie UK
1454 Edward Yoshiaki Dingley GBR 3 Factory BJJ UK
1454 Julian Makula SVK 3 Icon BJJ
1454 Nicholas Tan SIN 3 CheckMat International
1454 Lucas Ruscio SUI 3 Roger Gracie Gymbox
1454 Asafe Santos Ribeiro BRA 3 Nova União
1454 André Zava Fernandes BRA 3 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
1454 Filipe Gomes Miziara BRA 3 Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
1454 Conrado Rosario de Souza BRA 3 Nova União
1454 Thiago Gomes da Silva BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1454 Denis Luiz da Silva Barbosa BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1454 Renan Ramos Chernicharo BRA 3 Top Brother
1454 Bruno Campos Magioli BRA 3 GF Team
1454 Guilherme Barroso Longo BRA 3 Junior Santos Jungle
1454 Charly Tourrette FRA 3 Gracie Barra Antibes
1454 Reda Mohammed El Gourari SWE 3 Fightzone - Stockholm
1454 Kevin Franguey Tique Torres ESP 3 Team Caraballo
1454 Ierai Roa Prieto ESP 3 Crazy Team
1454 Andres Kamilo Londoño Torres ESP 3 Team Caraballo
1454 Juan Camilo Posada Acosta ESP 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1454 Claudio Jonay Padilla García ESP 3 Academie Caio Terra
1454 Jon Oyarbide Alberdi ESP 3 Gracie Barra Irun
1454 Rodrigo Paredes Alvarez ESP 3 Lotus Club International
1454 Francisco José Marichal Llarena ESP 3 Academie Caio Terra
1454 Jorge Viera Martín ESP 3 Academie Caio Terra
1454 Saul Rios Alonso ESP 3 ADAMAS BJJ
1454 Fran Ballesteros ESP 3 Brasa International
1454 Tyler James Dama USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1454 Boris Olivares PER 3 Gracie Barra Northridge
1454 Edwin Hernandez USA 3 Gracie Barra South Austin
1454 Magomed Magomedov RUS 3 Jungle BJJ
1454 Fabio Luca Glume GER 3 Dino Team Magdeburg
1454 Jhone Jose L. Leite BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1454 Matheus Bonadeu BRA 3 Gracie Barra Garuva
1454 Diego Ezrre USA 3 CheckMat USA
1454 Valmir Moreira Lemes BRA 3 Nova União
1454 Lucas Martineli BRA 3 Gracie Barra Centro - Campo Grande - MS
1454 Felipe Oliveira Campos BRA 3 Nova União
1454 Wagner Cabrera BRA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
1454 Bradley Krotowski USA 3 Boca De La Riva
1454 Dylan Gordon USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1454 Angelo Zanelli PER 3 Fight Sports
1454 Oswaldo Abreu VEN 3 Kioto BJJ
1454 Emilio Garcia Nunez MEX 3 Carlos Varona BJJ
1454 David Liberal Amezqueta ESP 3 Association Aranha
1454 Francisco Hervas Garcia ESP 3 Fabricio International Team - FIT
1454 Burak Bayrak GER 3 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
1454 Severin Reljic SUI 3 Mirkovic BJJ
1454 Lopes Davide SUI 3 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
1454 Regan Kualii USA 3 SoNo BJJ
1454 Sergio Alonso USA 3 Gracie Barra America
1454 Dakota Jennings USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1454 Henry Yengles Rodriguez PUR 3 Capital MMA
1454 Márcio Silva BRA 3 De La Riva / Bremgartner Team
1454 Paulo Roberto Monteiro BRA 3 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Luis Felipe Cardoso da Silva BRA 3 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Iago Azevedo Bastiani BRA 3 Neto Gomes BJJ - Brasil
1454 Wallas Silva Nunes BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1454 Leandro Vilamoski BRA 3 Nova União
1454 Henrique Matheus Santos Souza BRA 3 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
1454 Diego Ferreira Alves BRA 3 GF Team
1454 Seth Folley USA 3 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1454 Zachary Thomas USA 3 BJJ Revolution Team
1454 Michael Choi USA 3 Carlos Neto BJJ
1454 Roland Cormier USA 3 Fenix BJJ Woburn
1454 Andrew George USA 3 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Aian Ace Mallari PHI 3 Super Team Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Jeremy Daniels USA 3 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
1454 Gabriel Garcia GUA 3 Yamasaki Academy
1454 Isaias Madeira USA 3 Renzo Gracie Newark
1454 Charles Levinson USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1454 Edilbek Aliev KGZ 3 Team Robson Moura
1454 Winston Ma USA 3 Valko BJJ Academy
1454 Josh Burchett USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1454 Eric Speakman USA 3 GF Team Ohio
1454 Anthony Misitano USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1454 Ivica Peros USA 3 Valko BJJ Academy
1454 Adam Bruno CAN 3 Alliance International
1454 Kaly Auberge FRA 3 Garage Jiu Jitsu
1454 Dylan John Crisp AUS 3 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
1454 Diego Paredes do Nascimento BRA 3 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
1454 Luis Alexander Mccarthy GBR 3 Stealth BJJ
1454 Tarek Younis LIB 3 Atos JJ International
1454 Lachaal Bachiri MAR 3 WING BJJ
1454 Roy Schirbort GER 3 Alliance Germany
1454 Nikos Stroumpis GRE 3 Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece
1454 Iderlan Junior BRA 3 Nova União
1454 Timur Ashimov KAZ 3 Gracie Barra Oval
1454 Danny Cragg GBR 3 Gracie Barra Manchester
1454 Samuel Gilonis GBR 3 Gracie Barra Oval
1454 Antony Fresno--eyssette FRA 3 Jackson Paulo Team
1454 Petar Blazin SRB 3 ZR Team Hungary
1454 Bryant Pham USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1454 John Clayton USA 3 Presa BJJ
1454 Jonathan Turner USA 3 American Top Team Davie
1454 Henry Cham USA 3 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
1454 Rollanz Edwards PAN 3 Gracie Barra Westchase
1454 Travis Black USA 3 Gracie Humaita North Carolina
1454 Max Clifford USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1454 Damon Davis USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1454 Steven Trueblood USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1454 C. Wesley Clendinen USA 3 Nashville MMA
1454 Bradley Shoniker USA 3 Gustavo Machado BJJ
1454 Riley Mccormick USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1454 Eitan Seri-Levi ISR 3 Claudio Franca
1454 Joseph Delvalle PUR 3 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Barrett Abel USA 3 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1454 Brandon Davis USA 3 Ares BJJ Rocklin
1454 Michael Gremillion USA 3 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
1454 Chris Ortiz USA 3 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
1454 Anthony Vigano USA 3 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1454 Bryan A USA 3 Checkmat Connect
1454 Justin Kirby USA 3 San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
1454 Thurston Moreno USA 3 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1454 Matthew Moss USA 3 Guetho Texas BJJ
1454 Arthur Soares dos Santos BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1454 Douglas Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 3 Barney Team Pro Fight
1454 Jarrod Swanson AUS 3 Rilion Gracie Australia
1454 Israel Herranz Gallego ESP 3 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1454 Airam Izquierdo Perez ESP 3 Carlson Gracie International
1454 Francisco Javier Barrios Bermudez ESP 3 WING BJJ
1454 Miguel Ángel Plata Perea ESP 3 Bruno y Betinho Madrid
1454 Raphael Wenger SUI 3 Mirkovic BJJ
1454 Aleksey Galaktionov RUS 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1454 Georgii Miron RUS 3 CheckMat International
1454 Bradley Kul Biondello USA 3 Gracie Sports USA
1454 Marcelo Castro BRA 3 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1454 Simon Poirier CAN 3 Sampa BJJ International
1454 David Langelier CAN 3 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1454 Xiaoxi Du CHN 3 Pacific Top Team
1454 Gary Carrier USA 3 Elite Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu of Redmond
1454 Eric Peterson USA 3 Gracie Barra Seattle
1454 Carlos Morales USA 3 GHBJJ
1454 Zachery Cox USA 3 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1454 Philip Mcauliffe GBR 3 Oxford Shootfighters
1454 Anderson Gavioli Dos Santos BRA 3 CheckMat International
1454 Byron Jaffe BEL 3 Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Kevin Rosado PUR 3 Renato Tavares Association
1454 Tuan Pham VIE 3 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
1454 Kevin Terrones USA 3 RCJ Machado
1454 James Brady IRL 3 Radzik BJJ
1454 Benjamin Hasko CAN 3 Mnunes BJJ Academy
1454 Alistair Clark CAN 3 Toronto BJJ
1454 Shawn Brar CAN 3 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
1454 Travis Bowman CAN 3 Stratford BJJ
1454 David Nguyen CAN 3 Alliance International
1454 Kyle Do USA 3 Nova União
1454 Ruben Gonzalez USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1454 Austin Sexton USA 3 Triton Fight Center
1454 Timothy Pope USA 3 Relson Gracie
1454 Zac Tuggle USA 3 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
1454 Khayat Soufiane MAR 3 Targuisti Fight Sports
1454 Young Huyn Lee KOR 3 Nova União International
1454 Amado Francisco So PHI 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1454 John Eric Roxas PHI 3 Atos JJ International
1454 Derrick Foo SIN 3 Evolve MMA
1454 Peng Wang CHN 3 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
1454 Thiago Cardoso Tosawa BRA 3 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1454 Fumiya Abe JPN 3 Paraestra Ayase
1454 Daiki Mizuno JPN 3 Team Barbosa Japan
1454 Same Santos do Carmo BRA 3 Clube Omar Salum França
1454 Sebastião Moreira do Nascimento Jr BRA 3 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
1454 Francisco Marcos Pinheiro Lima BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1454 Luiz Felipe Cavalcanti Nunes BRA 3 Clube Orley Lobato
1454 Edwin Araujo Rocha BRA 3 Carioca Team
1454 Austin Wright USA 3 Nashville MMA
1454 kenneth zino USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1454 Jeffrey Marston USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1454 Joshua Anderson USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Brian Stuart USA 3 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1454 Adam Baptista Jr USA 3 New England United BJJ
1454 Luis Ramirez PUR 3 Tiger Shark Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Anderson Gregorio Joaquim BRA 3 Maromba Academia
1454 Andres Munoz USA 3 Finney's MMA
1454 kyle barron USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1454 Cody Benz USA 3 Black Arrow
1454 Timothy Bolton USA 3 Brasa
1454 Kevin Norman USA 3 Alliance USA
1454 Christian Barron USA 3 Team Redzovic
1454 Myles Elgaard CAN 3 Fasi / Badger Style BJJ - LV
1454 Michael Margrave USA 3 Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1454 Carlos Dela Cerna PHI 3 SoNo BJJ
1454 Ryan Opseth USA 3 Brasa Austin TX
1454 Abraham Avedikian USA 3 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1454 Norman Liu USA 3 Gracie Barra North Austin
1454 Matthew Ton-that USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1454 Fellipe Gomes Bezerra BRA 3 SAS Team
1454 Daniel Zibecchi ARG 3 Mario Sukata Internacional
1454 Matthew Zuniga USA 3 American Top Team Connecticut
1454 Tobias Lloyd USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1454 Richard Montero USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1454 Kyle Kohler USA 3 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1454 Steven Mcmahon USA 3 Wolfpack BJJ
1454 Jason Ippolito USA 3 Buffalo BJJ Academy
1454 Alvaro Riveros-Valdez BOL 3 Buffalo BJJ Academy
1454 Stathis Rizopoulos GBR 3 Alliance International
1454 Guillaume Sgard FRA 3 RCP Jiu Jitsu
1454 Davide Petone ITA 3 Nova União International
1454 Marc Domon SUI 3 SK Team / FMA
1454 Felipe dos Santos Vaz BRA 3 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Gefferson Szymanski BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1922 Joao Vinicius da luz Walter BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1922 Danilo Rodrigues Pessoa BRA 2 Maromba Academia
1922 Airton Vinicius Machado BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1922 Anderson Domingues Maciel BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1922 Jofre Calgaro Junior BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1922 Joseph Elie Dib LIB 2 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1922 Shareef Kamran Amin Khan GBR 2 Icon BJJ
1922 Oliver Zimmermann SUI 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1922 Marcio Futa ANG 2 Icon BJJ
1922 Igor Pacheco de Macedo BRA 2 Nova União International
1922 Elyagoubi Taoufik FRA 2 Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
1922 Peter Cornelius Frenkel GER 2 Ferrer BJJ
1922 Damir Syzdyk KAZ 2 Atos JJ International
1922 Nicholas Bronold USA 2 Jiu-Jitsu Foundation
1922 Tim j Navarrete USA 2 Baret Submissions
1922 Harry Wilson USA 2 Baret Submissions
1922 Brian Saldana USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1922 Jonathan Calix USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1922 Nicholas Paul Balaban USA 2 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1922 Sean Michael Ruiz USA 2 Brasa
1922 James D Sylvanus USA 2 Gazze Academy
1922 Henrique Scheffer BRA 2 Big Brothers
1922 Allan Marie Saint-Gelais GP 2 Fight Sports
1922 Richard Marcus Cordova USA 2 Gracie Barra Hallandale Beach
1922 James Andrew Liberman USA 2 American Top Team Wellington
1922 Justin Matthew Carr USA 2 Jean Jacques Machado Florida
1922 Kyle Tai USA 2 Fight Sports
1922 Kevin Anthony Black USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1922 Erik Price USA 2 UFC Gym
1922 Ty Fundaminsky USA 2 UFC Gyms of South Florida
1922 Patrick Sebastian Cazorla PER 2 Fight Sports International
1922 Josephus Charles Daquipa Guadez PHI 2 Atos JJ International
1922 Theodore Patrick De Guzman Mabini PHI 2 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
1922 Luigi Dy PHI 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1922 Jayson Valencia Guillem PHI 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1922 Kenneth Ramirez Maningat PHI 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1922 Eric Dela Cruz Faustino PHI 2 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Michael Bravo Deyto PHI 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1922 Alfredo Villasenor Soto MEX 2 Clark Gracie Team International
1922 Ryan Chew SIN 2 The Gentle Art Academy
1922 Benjamin Chia SIN 2 GF Team International
1922 Tareq Annzee GBR 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1922 Ethan Lee Staab USA 2 Gracie Barra Pelham
1922 Adam A Diaz USA 2 Champion Factory
1922 Ervin Chavez USA 2 SBG Atlanta
1922 Johnathan Atkins USA 2 American Top Team of Gwinnett
1922 Zachary Eggert USA 2 X3 Sports
1922 Sean McClanahan USA 2 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1922 Christopher J Williams USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Bruno Dante Vetter USA 2 NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Chris Douglas Waters USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
1922 Alex Lee Biscarde dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
1922 Luan Augusto da Conceição BRA 2 CheckMat
1922 Rafael Rodrigues Silva BRA 2 Nova Uniao Bahia
1922 William Souza Santana BRA 2 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
1922 Ubiratan Da Silva Filho BRA 2 Sandro Melo Team
1922 Anthony Hernandez USA 2 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
1922 Kevin Lee USA 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1922 Kasey Montgomery USA 2 GF Team Houston
1922 Grant Rose USA 2 Caio Terra Association
1922 Jacob Wayne Parks USA 2 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1922 Dylan Tunmire USA 2 CheckMat USA
1922 Kyle Lane Griffin USA 2 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Ethan Michael Wood USA 2 BJJ Revolution Team
1922 Edgar Flores USA 2 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Terrell Cotten USA 2 CheckMat USA
1922 Pierce B McKellar USA 2 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Benjamin Otto Penner USA 2 Alliance San Diego
1922 Jesse Foster Vine USA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
1922 Atimalala Alfred Coffin USA 2 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Nassir Azieh USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1922 Rafael Reynoso USA 2 CheckMat USA
1922 William Kline USA 2 GF Team Connecticut
1922 Justin Paul Thorne USA 2 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Jonathan Manuel Zacarias USA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
1922 Akile Delima Rabelo USA 2 BMAC / GF Team Boston
1922 Kyle Estrela USA 2 Danny Savery BJJ / New England United
1922 Angel Otty USA 2 Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Nicholas James Delorey USA 2 Carlson Gracie
1922 Will Rijnbout USA 2 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1922 Jacob Vestecka USA 2 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1922 Ulises Richard Baca PER 2 Connors MMA
1922 Stefano Antonio Sindoni AUS 2 Cia Paulista - International
1922 Daisuke Suzuki JPN 2 Tri-Force Gotanda
1922 Jung jun KOR 2 Jiu Jitsu World
1922 Christopher Cole Ellis USA 2 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Kailua
1922 Timothy Gerard Shi USA 2 Tri-Force Gotanda
1922 Antonio Dias Junior BRA 2 Nova União
1922 Taylon Rodrigo Machado DAL BÓ BRA 2 A.S Team
1922 Carlos Henrique Fagundes BRA 2 Nova União
1922 Andrio Morrudo Carraro BRA 2 Gracie Barra Itapema
1922 Mauricio Espinal ESA 2 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1922 John Dizon PHI 2 American Top Team Connecticut
1922 Nicholas Joseph Calderale USA 2 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Kareem Scott USA 2 Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1922 Mitchell Reyes Flores USA 2 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
1922 Armani Wayne Hendrickson USA 2 D'Arce Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1922 Charlie Jacob Lamparter USA 2 Balance
1922 Peter Birsinger USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1922 Weslley Gomes Da Silva BRA 2 GF Team
1922 Andre Luiz Nascimento Boechat BRA 2 014RBJJ
1922 Ivo Marcos Leite Pereira BRA 2 Nova União
1922 Heberth Ranyere Dos Santos BRA 2 Association Aranha
1922 Matthias Käfer AUT 2 Sampa BJJ International
1922 Toledi Kulla ALB 2 Team Motelica BJJ
1922 Gean Mateus da Silva Cavalcante BRA 2 GF Team
1922 Nils Möllenbernd GER 2 GF Team Munchen
1922 Konstantinos Papadopoulos GRE 2 Gracie Barra Greece
1922 Athanasios Gidas GRE 2 Brasa International
1922 Dmitry Valerievich Korsun RUS 2 Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
1922 Iñigo Mayans Irigaray ESP 2 Gracie Barra Irun
1922 Joakim Kobbeltvedt NOR 2 Frontline Academy
1922 Luis Alberto Maldonado USA 2 Gracie Barra America
1922 Blake Michael Fugler USA 2 Champion Factory
1922 William P Brooks Jr USA 2 Relson Gracie
1922 Shane Abbott USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1922 Trevor Henry Klemmer USA 2 Brasa
1922 Zachariah Richmond USA 2 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1922 Arash Ghafouri USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1922 Aaron Heffernan USA 2 Valko BJJ Academy
1922 Matt L Linas USA 2 NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Mitch Kazuk USA 2 Alliance USA
1922 Brian Schick USA 2 Andre Maneco BJJ
1922 Anthony Dean DeLaGarza USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1922 Zeiad Abu Khreibeh CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
1922 Matt Stuart Bunker AUS 2 Garage Jiu Jitsu
1922 George Markovic AUS 2 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1922 Giovani Genovali AUS 2 Garage Jiu Jitsu
1922 Ala Haidar AUS 2 Gracie Barra Sydney
1922 Yonghun Kim AUS 2 MyBJJ Team
1922 James Henry Evans AUS 2 Will-Machado BJJ
1922 Max Matzick AUS 2 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1922 Victor Morote BRA 2 Moemacrew BJJ
1922 Klaus Henrik Ihlberg FIN 2 Roots BJJ
1922 Conor Middleton NZL 2 MyBJJ Team
1922 Richard Williams NZL 2 Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
1922 Hyuntae Kim KOR 2 MyBJJ Team
1922 James Smith GBR 2 Roots BJJ
1922 Fadi Hamam JOR 2 CheckMat International
1922 Mario Giorgio Castiglioni ITA 2 Carlson Gracie UK
1922 Karel Katrusak CZE 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1922 Matěj Daněk CZE 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1922 Kamil Kalida POL 2 Barracuda
1922 Georgy Godelashvili GEO 2 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
1922 Tariq Farid Muwahed JOR 2 CheckMat International
1922 Kuba Szlas POL 2 Game Fight UK
1922 Lukasz Daniel Kozlowski POL 2 Stronger BJJ
1922 Hugo Topping GBR 2 Gracie Barra Oval
1922 Will Maclure GBR 2 Carlson Gracie UK
1922 Ross Henderson GBR 2 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
1922 Ateeque Ahmad GBR 2 CheckMat International
1922 Callum Booth GBR 2 Gracie Barra Oval
1922 Kosta Trendafilov SUI 2 Nova União International
1922 Furkan Durmaz TUR 2 Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe
1922 Jan Frederic Strecker GER 2 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1922 Michael Breier GER 2 Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera
1922 Andreas Boutos GRE 2 Rio Grappling Club Greece
1922 Peter Guzsván HUN 2 ZR Team Hungary
1922 Angel Angelov BUL 2 Zenith BJJ - Greece
1922 Fardin Gharibzadeh AFG 2 Munich MMA
1922 Arimay Pucsi Armas MEX 2 NS Brotherhood International
1922 Jesus Alberto Ramos MEX 2 Brasa International
1922 Rodolfo Flores Gonzalez MEX 2 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1922 Luis Miguel Hernandez Romero MEX 2 Top Brother Mexico
1922 Miguel Almaguer Martínez MEX 2 NS Brotherhood International
1922 Jorge David Calderon MEX 2 Roberto Zapata Team
1922 Rodolfo Hernandez Ibarra MEX 2 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
1922 Erick Arturo Von Borstel MEX 2 NS Brotherhood International
1922 Dilan Gonzalez MEX 2 Brasa International
1922 Roberto Carlos Colunga Zermeno MEX 2 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1922 Jorge Ezequiel Gallo Meza MEX 2 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1922 Téo Lima Castro BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
1922 Plinio Cantanhede Salazar BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1922 Joao Marcello Fernandes BRA 2 Leão Dourado
1922 Neirisom Carvalho BRA 2 Rodrigo Santana Jiu Jitsu Team
1922 Carlos Santana BRA 2 GF Team
1922 Carlos Eduardo Gagliardi Corazza BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
1922 Shane Louis Morreale USA 2 Brazil 021 Houston
1922 Marcus Pais USA 2 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1922 Curry Blaise Gaut USA 2 Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Kevin Ton-that USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1922 Hayden Trevino USA 2 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
1922 Taylor Francis Schrekenhofer USA 2 Team LDMA
1922 Angel Arevalo USA 2 Presa BJJ
1922 Miguel Angel Neaves USA 2 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
1922 Leony Sanchez USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
1922 Adam Soto USA 2 Gracie Barra Texas
1922 Nathan Garlike USA 2 Gracie Barra Westchase
1922 Colton Dale USA 2 American Top Team Atlanta
1922 Daniel Jones USA 2 Gracie Barra Georgia
1922 Travis Knight USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1922 Jakob Nichols USA 2 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1922 David Samuel Gerisch USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
1922 Clayton Elijah Warren USA 2 CheckMat USA
1922 Blaze Dillon VanZant USA 2 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Michael A Bux USA 2 Caio Terra Association
1922 Abisai Vasquez USA 2 Caio Terra Association
1922 Donald Thao USA 2 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Max Gunari USA 2 Ralph Gracie Dublin
1922 Kyle Robert Balga USA 2 Ares BJJ Rocklin
1922 Jonathan Esquivel USA 2 Dustin Akbari BJJ
1922 Quentin Baldwin USA 2 Dustin Akbari BJJ
1922 Jacob Andrew Thompson USA 2 Gracie Fighter
1922 Nathan Loeffler USA 2 Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
1922 Daniel Garcia USA 2 CheckMat USA
1922 Luke Ryan Klein USA 2 Fresno Team Rocha
1922 Iannick Remillard CAN 2 UFC Gym
1922 Lucas Crawford BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Nate Isaac Soliz MEX 2 DDR Jiu Jitsu
1922 Avrom Kohn USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1922 Zak Fishel USA 2 CheckMat USA
1922 Noah Resto USA 2 Brasa
1922 Antonio Rodriguez USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1922 Berk Kuntasal USA 2 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1922 Erasmo De La Fuente MEX 2 GF Team Texas
1922 Mynor Ruiz GUA 2 Mohler MMA - Coppell
1922 James Brooks USA 2 Gracie Humaita USA
1922 Michael Lawrence USA 2 John's Gym
1922 Pete Castro USA 2 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Laszlo La Ferrara NED 2 Carlson Gracie Amsterdam
1922 Milosh Charapikj MKD 2 Gracie Barra Ljubljana
1922 Antoine Pascal G Gaugier BEL 2 Icon BJJ
1922 Carlos Antonio Marsalek AUT 2 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
1922 Paul Bischof GER 2 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
1922 Juan Diaz COL 2 Roger Gracie Academy
1922 Rodérick Riquier FRA 2 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1922 Chris Herrera USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1922 Paulo Andres Pereira Nunez CHI 2 Cohab Chile
1922 Raphael Santana BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1922 Luiz Fernando Nascimento A. Maciel BRA 2 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
1922 Jonathan Pereira da Silva BRA 2 Fabiano Jiu-Jitsu / Gama - DF
1922 Italo Oliveira Melo BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Guilherme Silva Martins BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1922 Lucas Lopes Ferreira BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Paul Lasseur FRA 2 Academie Pythagore
1922 Maciej Musialik POL 2 New School BJJ
1922 Petter Horneland NOR 2 Frontline Academy
1922 Marc-andré Beaudry CAN 2 Team OJJ Canada
1922 Chris Genganantha CAN 2 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1922 Matthew Skelhorne CAN 2 Gracie Barra Montreal
1922 Tyler Wood CAN 2 Gracie Barra Montreal
1922 Francois Crispo-sauvé CAN 2 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1922 Brendan Joseph MacLean CAN 2 MXT Fight Academy - Canada
1922 Adam Harris CAN 2 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1922 Jake Wood CAN 2 RCJ Machado Canada
1922 Gerardo Lucar PER 2 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1922 Rami Awad SYR 2 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1922 Angello Salini CHI 2 Carlson Gracie International
1922 Andreas Hildebrand GER 2 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
1922 Rafael Antonio López Navarro ESP 2 Open Mind Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Pablo López Iparraguirre ESP 2 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1922 Cleomarques do Amparo Bastos BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
1922 Stefano Prata Fontes Rodrigues BRA 2 Alliance SE
1922 Vinicius Oliveira de Souza BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1922 Micael Souza De Jesus BRA 2 AJJEU
1922 Alexis Coelho Borges BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
1922 Luiz Paulo Bomfim Nogueira BRA 2 Manimal JJ Bahia
1922 Uelber Almeida Menezes BRA 2 Manimal JJ Bahia
1922 Thiago dos Santos Batista BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1922 Gilberto Oliveira Gomes Alves BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
1922 Jordiano Santos Moura BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
1922 David Wallace Santos Da Silva BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
1922 Luiz Fernando de Carvalho Rigo BRA 2 Manimal JJ Bahia
1922 Benjamin Ruiz MEX 2 Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1922 Landon Quinones PUR 2 American Top Team Boca Raton
1922 Matthew Russell USA 2 Fabio Novaes BJJ
1922 Christian Pontier USA 2 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1922 Dante Harper USA 2 Fight Sports
1922 Mike Dragich USA 2 American Top Team Jacksonville
1922 Darwin Perez-arriaga USA 2 Nova União USA
1922 John Destefano USA 2 Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy
1922 Carlos Flores USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1922 Eduardo Valle DOM 2 Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
1922 Christopher Hernandez USA 2 Paraestra Korea
1922 Sergei Zimaev RUS 2 Strela Team
1922 Artem Potemin RUS 2 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
1922 Jiwon Kim KOR 2 De La Riva Korea
1922 Dongyup Jo KOR 2 Atos JJ International
1922 Park Chanwook KOR 2 Big Mount BJJ
1922 Taehoon Lee KOR 2 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
1922 Gunyoung Choi KOR 2 John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Yoo Junha KOR 2 Roots BJJ
1922 Choong-soo Lee KOR 2 Atos JJ International
1922 In Chun Park KOR 2 Shined
1922 Jongwon Park KOR 2 Atos JJ International
1922 Kang Changhuyp KOR 2 Atos JJ International
1922 Eunsoo Choi KOR 2 KJ Competition Team
1922 Karl Boehmwald CHI 2 Alliance Germany
1922 Eirik Klove-Graue NOR 2 Frontline Academy
1922 Ronny Hjelmeland Stavenes NOR 2 Frontline Academy
1922 Daniel Anderson GBR 2 CheckMat International
1922 Richie Gao GBR 2 CFS BJJ
1922 Alexander Childs GBR 2 Roger Gracie Gymbox
1922 Benjamin Devos USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Kevin King USA 2 Team Robson Moura
1922 Shayaan Khokhar USA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
1922 Tyler Ytuarte USA 2 Tick Tock Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Robert Gionfriddo USA 2 Team Robson Moura
1922 Christopher Greene USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1922 Michael Mckenzie USA 2 Team Robson Moura
1922 Curtis Mcgrady USA 2 Team Robson Moura
1922 Robson de Souza Junior BRA 2 A.S Team
1922 Gustavo Henrique Silva de Freitas BRA 2 A.S Team
1922 Thiago Rodrigo Rosa BRA 2 A.S Team
1922 Victor Nilton de Faria BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1922 Guilherme Pires Cordeiro BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1922 David Ribeiro Luiz BRA 2 A.S Team
1922 Renato José Pereira dos Santos BRA 2 A.S Team
1922 Jason Whitney CAN 2 Radzik BJJ
1922 Jordan Bosley CAN 2 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
1922 Jesus "jojo" Mallari CAN 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1922 Kirk Connell CAN 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1922 Emile Perez CAN 2 Body of Four
1922 Jonathan Roberge CAN 2 OpenMat Mixed Martial Arts
1922 Michael Decsey CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
1922 Vinicio Gomez ESA 2 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
1922 Alan Yalch USA 2 Gracie Barra Georgia
1922 Tyler Sweeney USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1922 Nick Desantis USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1922 Hunter Ritenour USA 2 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1922 Morgan R. Hammond USA 2 Port City MMA
1922 Shannon Buckley USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1922 Marcus Tate USA 2 Killer Bees BJJ College
1922 Shannon Edmonson USA 2 The Academy of Pensacola
1922 William Goggins USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1922 Kleyton de Azevedo Fernandes BRA 2 Alliance SP
1922 David Silva Melo BRA 2 Fight Brothers
1922 Gabriel Paduan Foizer BRA 2 Ushirobira JJ
1922 Eduard Franciscus Michiel De Lange NED 2 Tetris
1922 Nze Mebiame Claude Gauthier FRA 2 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1922 Jorge Dominguez MEX 2 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1922 Corey Allison USA 2 Mohler MMA - Dallas
1922 Edgar Gonzalez USA 2 Soul Fighters Texas
1922 Aramis Garcia USA 2 Champion Factory
1922 Zach Callicutt USA 2 Team LDMA
1922 Leonardo Bello VEN 2 Gracie Gym Texas
1922 Edson Menezes Hunhape BRA 2 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Rennalt Lessa de Freitas BRA 2 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
1922 Orleson Fabricio Castro Gomes BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1922 Kaike Cesar Rebelo Correa BRA 2 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
1922 José Augusto Souza Da Silva Júnior BRA 2 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Fernando Augusto Ladera Rangel VEN 2 Arte Suave Venezuela
1922 Josef Danilchuk USA 2 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1922 Cameron Howe USA 2 Squared BJJ
1922 Paul John USA 2 Ginsberg Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1922 Lee Stambouli USA 2 UFC Gym
1922 Jeff Joy USA 2 SBG International (SBGI)
1922 Jonathan Rivera USA 2 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
1922 Michael Licamele USA 2 GF Team Connecticut
1922 Michael Betten USA 2 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1922 Otavio Lemos BRA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1922 Henrique Zimny BRA 2 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
1922 Victor Ferreira de Araújo Martins BRA 2 Fight Club Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Vinicius Basilio BRA 2 Galeto Brothers BJJ
1922 Marcelo Pretto de Brum BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1922 Giovani De Moraes Ribeiro BRA 2 Avante Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Rodrigo Gil Da Silva Rita BRA 2 GF Team
1922 Arthur Costa Pontes BRA 2 Juliano Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Benjamin Schauer USA 2 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Amir Omeragic USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1922 David Cancio USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1922 Javier Fernandez USA 2 Andre Maneco BJJ
1922 Kenneth Feller USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1922 Elias Jimenez PUR 2 Alliance USA
1922 Kevin Vazquez PUR 2 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Kyle Fritz USA 2 Gracie Barra Seattle
1922 Patrick Brooks USA 2 SBG Montana
1922 Steven Harms USA 2 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Timothy Wan CAN 2 Alliance International
1922 Huckleberry Jones CAN 2 Budo Jiu-Jitsu Team
1922 Ting Kong Tsang HKG 2 Alliance International
1922 Joshua Biagi AUS 2 Alliance International
1922 Artem Jeman BLR 2 Alliance International
1922 Saul Vilasboa da Silva BRA 2 JA Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Bruno Flores BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1922 Adair Vanderlei F. Junior BRA 2 Alliance Porto Alegre
1922 Patrick Cristiano da Silva de Oliveira BRA 2 Lima Jiu-Jitsu
1922 William Terres BRA 2 Giovanni Reis Team
1922 Giorgio Faccio BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1922 Carlos Ruas Silveira BRA 2 Top Brother
1922 Gabriel Tawil Aubin BRA 2 Air Jiu-Jitsu Team
1922 Joelson Keny C. de Oliveira ANG 2 Air Jiu-Jitsu Team
1922 Ivan Salinas MEX 2 Gracie Barra Brownsville
1922 Cole Murchison USA 2 CheckMat USA
1922 James Kopalchick USA 2 Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Cody Thomas USA 2 Gracie Barra Texas
1922 Nick Evans USA 2 Revolution Dojo
1922 Lucas James Wiggins USA 2 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
1922 Moises Rafael USA 2 Gracie Humaita Austin
1922 Daniel Mendoza USA 2 CheckMat USA
1922 Jaime Soto USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1922 Ryan Stark USA 2 Quintella BJJ USA
1922 Brian Tedaldi USA 2 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1922 Robert Ellison USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1922 Brandon Cherry USA 2 Ground Control
1922 Nathan Sakal USA 2 De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
1922 Luke Palumbo USA 2 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
1922 Joe Johnson USA 2 Precision Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Nick Darocha POR 2 Fatjo's Mixed Martial Arts
1922 Vasily Tolmachov RUS 2 BETA Academy
1922 Andre Alves Muniz BRA 2 GF Team
1922 Thomás Garcia de Angelis BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1922 Antonio de Pádua C. de Almeida Júnior BRA 2 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Dennyson Lima BRA 2 Ac. Atitude - Acre
1922 Flávio José Diniz Ferreira BRA 2 GF Team
1922 Po-yu Lin TPE 2 Roger Gracie Academy
1922 Lord Teigaga GBR 2 Frota Team Nogueira
1922 Matthaeus Chao GBR 2 Roger Gracie Academy
1922 Mark Scarman GBR 2 CheckMat International
1922 Jørgen Notø Nesje NOR 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1922 Wagner Luís Da Silva Reis BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1922 Caique Zandomenico da Silva BRA 2 Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Henrique Mello Cholodovskis Filho BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1922 Leonardo Braga Costa BRA 2 Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Gustavo Azeredo Camillo BRA 2 Andrade Caete MG
1922 Bruno Venâncio Cacilhas BRA 2 Brow Team
1922 Giovane Assis BRA 2 Team Alexandre Xuxa
1922 Miguel Hurtado MEX 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1922 Chris Everett USA 2 Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
1922 Michael Carter USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
1922 Andres Chica COL 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1922 Alexander Nelson USA 2 BJJ Revolution Team
1922 Daniel Espin Balsera ESP 2 Climent Club
1922 Richard Spindler AUT 2 Alliance International
1922 Alexander Lopez USA 2 Zicro Academy - Alliance TL
1922 Victor Hugo de Souza Vieira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1922 Stephan Wiegold Herling CHI 2 Cohab Chile
1922 Richard Paninski USA 2 SAS Team USA
1922 Narotsky Saint Jean USA 2 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1922 Nadir Brockington USA 2 Crazy 88
1922 Joseph Vendemia USA 2 Square Circle New York
1922 Kurt Lundstrom Porras PER 2 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
1922 Mikheil Tabliashvili GEO 2 Team Oliveira
1922 Nicolas Compito ITA 2 Gracie Tampa South
1922 Marconi Timo Jr BRA 2 Renzo Gracie Newark
1922 Jordi Adroer ESP 2 Association Aranha
1922 Samuel Forsythe AUS 2 Carlson Gracie UK
1922 Kyle Kelly-yahner UM 2 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1922 Andrew Reyes USA 2 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1922 Max Rosas USA 2 Caio Terra Association
1922 Michael Tai USA 2 AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1922 Dale White USA 2 Charles Gracie Academy
1922 Scott Cast USA 2 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
1922 Francisco Barnett CAN 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1922 Aleks Peskishev RUS 2 Brazil Academy USA
1922 Raymond K. Lopez USA 2 Alliance Los Angeles
1922 Ryan Kerbel USA 2 First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
1922 Jose Rebolledo USA 2 Gracie Barra Seattle
2371 Luis Ernesto Pinto ARG 1 CheckMat International
2371 Yuri Thayann G. de A. Melo BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba
2371 Diogo dos Santos Fernandes BRA 1 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Douglas Maciel BRA 1 G13 BJJ
2371 Ricardo Ferri BRA 1 Fight Sports Brasil
2371 Petter Andres Barco Torres ECU 1 Alliance Ecuador
2371 Anthony Giarolo USA 1 American Top Team Boca Raton
2371 Dillon La Mont USA 1 Rilion Gracie Pensacola
2371 Luke Moragne USA 1 Gracie Barra Jacksonville
2371 Tyler Alonso USA 1 RMBJJ Coral Springs
2371 Kevin Martin USA 1 American Top Team Boca Raton
2371 Dylan Edwards USA 1 American Top Team
2371 Matthew Carnes USA 1 RMBJJ Academy
2371 Jesus Adrian USA 1 Fight Sports
2371 Pokey Spears USA 1 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
2371 Marcos Luna Garrido ESP 1 Lotus Club International
2371 Antonio Nievas Carcel ESP 1 WING BJJ
2371 Francisco Templado Gutiérrez ESP 1 Roger Gracie España
2371 Jonatan Jimenez ESP 1 Soul Fighters International
2371 Jose Luis Rodrigo Garcia ESP 1 Fabricio International Team - FIT
2371 Manuel Clemente Hernandez Garcia ESP 1 Carlson Gracie International
2371 Pablo López Iparraguirre ESP 1 Mathias Ribeiro Team
2371 Marcelo Jesus Dos Santos BRA 1 Barbosa Team Agua
2371 Tulio Dias Miranda BRA 1 Roger Gracie España
2371 Stefano Gysin BRA 1 Carlson Gracie Zurich
2371 Louis Cox-brusseau GBR 1 Jungle BJJ
2371 Grant Michels RSA 1 Carlson Gracie Zurich
2371 David Karasek SUI 1 BJJ Globetrotters
2371 Alejandro Ferro Outeda SUI 1 Frota Team Nogueira
2371 Mario Jorge Da Costa Lemos POR 1 Alliance International
2371 Becirovic Miodrag SRB 1 Nova União International
2371 Phillip Bernard USA 1 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
2371 Matthew Koenig USA 1 Nava BJJ
2371 David Zheng USA 1 Wand FT Gold Team
2371 Wen Lin USA 1 Wand FT Gold Team
2371 Sambhram Patel IND 1 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2371 Adi Mocanu ROU 1 Icon BJJ
2371 Milosz Stachowiak POL 1 Alliance International
2371 Adam Perez USA 1 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
2371 Marcus Mcniel USA 1 San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
2371 Gabriel Negron USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Scott Hudnall USA 1 Gracie Barra San Antonio
2371 Celso Spina BRA 1 Fenix BJJ Woburn
2371 Andre-luiz Silva BRA 1 Juniko'
2371 Christian Gonzalez-Sanchez PUR 1 Kimura BJJ USA
2371 Richard Rollka USA 1 Kimura BJJ USA
2371 Jimmy Hor USA 1 Kimura BJJ USA
2371 Josue Figueroa USA 1 Carlson Gracie Team
2371 Nick Dejoie USA 1 Florian Martial Arts Center
2371 Joseph Smith GBR 1 Carpe Diem
2371 Justin Mauney USA 1 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
2371 Dean Truong USA 1 Renzo Gracie LA
2371 Franc Korini CAN 1 Toronto BJJ
2371 Wesley Rochelle USA 1 Team Robson Moura
2371 Richard Pego USA 1 Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
2371 Rafael Barrientos MEX 1 SAS Team USA
2371 Barry Cheung Yee PUR 1 Behring Puerto Rico
2371 Ahmed Alaklouk TUN 1 Maracaba BJJ
2371 Erik Jimenez MEX 1 Bonsai JJ - USA
2371 Akai Beishenkulov KGZ 1 Team Robson Moura
2371 Eduardo Santaolalla USA 1 Carlson Gracie Team
2371 Louie Chen USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Michael Kelley USA 1 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2371 Tom Sullivan USA 1 Alliance USA
2371 Matthew Rabahy USA 1 Warrior Way
2371 Cody Runyon USA 1 Incognito BJJ
2371 Kyle Stevens USA 1 Brasa
2371 Seong Cheol Ryu KOR 1 Gracie Barra Sydney
2371 Joshua Dean Edwick Evans AUS 1 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2371 Luke Sassine AUS 1 MyBJJ Team
2371 Trent Kohonen AUS 1 Gracie Barra Sydney
2371 Nicholas Bellemore AUS 1 Legacy
2371 Chris Shifreen AUS 1 Gracie Barra Sydney
2371 Chris Sheffield AUS 1 Roots BJJ
2371 Aleksandr Kasianenko RUS 1 Team Lloyd Irvin
2371 Martin Ohnsorge GER 1 Alliance Germany
2371 Stefanos Skarlatoudis GRE 1 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
2371 Andreas Kokkinis GRE 1 Atos JJ International
2371 Davide Remiddi ITA 1 Batatinha Team Italia
2371 Luigi Magliocca ITA 1 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Niko Colonna ITA 1 Centurion
2371 Nick Larsen DEN 1 CheckMat International
2371 Luka Simic SRB 1 Rio Grappling Club Greece
2371 Matheus Valsechy BRA 1 Brasa/Muzio
2371 Douglas Milani de Carvalho BRA 1 Academia Marangoni
2371 Vinícius Gomes Da Silva BRA 1 GF Team
2371 Jaroslaw Sadowski POL 1 BJJ Globetrotters
2371 Alex Milsom GBR 1 Gracie Barra Birmingham
2371 Tom Houghton GBR 1 Gracie Barra Preston
2371 Dominic Salamin SUI 1 Icon BJJ
2371 Ioannis Maziotis GRE 1 Rio Grappling Club Greece
2371 Edoardo Paccamonti ITA 1 Mitsuyo Maeda Perugia / Team Kurama
2371 Victor Arreguy Kelly BRA 1 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
2371 Sercan Kozaci GER 1 KS-Gym München
2371 Oliver von Herder GER 1 Pound for Pound Deutschland
2371 Robert Viktor Weidner RUS 1 Akxe BJJ Germany
2371 Osman Ali Bulluroglu GBR 1 BJJ Globetrotters
2371 Ahmed Hussein Mohammed Noman YEM 1 BJJ Globetrotters
2371 Rafael Perez USA 1 GF Team Houston
2371 Jonathan Dang USA 1 BJJ Revolution Team
2371 Noah James Gray USA 1 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Aaron Love USA 1 Solis Martial Arts Club
2371 Nico Aguado USA 1 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
2371 Henry Hartford USA 1 Bernardo Pitel BJJ
2371 David Ramirez USA 1 Presa BJJ
2371 Patrick Mitchell USA 1 Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
2371 Alexander Hart USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2371 Terel Trimble USA 1 Nashville MMA
2371 James Mcclung USA 1 Killer Bees BJJ College
2371 Zachary Snyder USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Ramiro Hernandez MEX 1 Samir Chantre Academy
2371 Michael Rico MEX 1 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
2371 Nathan Covita PHI 1 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2371 Andrew Kim USA 1 UFC Gym
2371 Matt Portnov USA 1 Carlos Sapao BJJ
2371 Oliver Gould USA 1 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Robert Medrano USA 1 CheckMat USA
2371 Justin Nguyen USA 1 Checkmat Bay Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Nathaniel Boyer USA 1 AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy
2371 Andrew Arellano USA 1 Phenom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Orange County
2371 Dominic Wilson USA 1 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
2371 Spencer Alvarez USA 1 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
2371 Lucas Estep USA 1 Bruno Mamute Jiu Jitsu
2371 christian kilmer USA 1 Brasa
2371 Anthony Ramirez USA 1 Presa BJJ
2371 Jesse Beumeler USA 1 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
2371 Rex Andrews USA 1 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
2371 Kyle Shirey USA 1 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
2371 Henrique Douglas da S. Rodrigues BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
2371 Leidyson Gomes de Figueiredo BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2371 Ricardo Cardoso Rodrigues Teodoro BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
2371 Leonardo Ferreira Alves BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2371 Amit Narayan AUS 1 Absolute MMA Australia
2371 Elliot Jennings AUS 1 Gracie Humaita International
2371 Bradley R. Browne AUS 1 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
2371 Brad Bannan AUS 1 Australian Elite Team
2371 Darren Gn AUS 1 Absolute MMA Australia
2371 Ayoze Lutzardo Rodriguez ESP 1 Carlson Gracie International
2371 Borja Fernandez Montesdeoca ESP 1 Team Gil Catarino
2371 Eduardo Morales Arranz ESP 1 Vivo Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Jose Herrero Rived ESP 1 Atos JJ International
2371 Estevan Uipe Zharinov RUS 1 Stone Fight
2371 Zaurbek Dzhamaluev RUS 1 CheckMat Düsseldorf
2371 Karl Quinn IRL 1 ACT JJ International
2371 Alex-edward Raus EST 1 SBG Ireland
2371 Steven Blair USA 1 Team Link
2371 Bilal Kaci CAN 1 Gracie Barra Montreal
2371 Gabriel Grenier CAN 1 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
2371 Justin Blades CAN 1 Cia Paulista - International
2371 Barry Etienne CAN 1 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
2371 Craig Theriault CAN 1 Gracie Barra Montreal
2371 Fabien Gauthier CAN 1 Brazilian Top Team Int.
2371 Aurélien Gaillard FRA 1 BJJ Revolution Team - International
2371 Dennyz Say CAN 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
2371 Juan Castillo CAN 1 West Coast BJJ
2371 Ivan Mondragon MEX 1 Gracie Barra Seattle
2371 Travis Babcock USA 1 Impact Jiu Jitsu
2371 Mario Lara USA 1 CheckMat USA
2371 Blake Barry USA 1 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
2371 Saimon Louis SWE 1 Hilti BJJ Stockholm
2371 Dean Alexander C. Nicolas GBR 1 Roger Gracie Academy
2371 Orlando Fernandez GBR 1 Roger Gracie Gymbox
2371 Attila Vajda HUN 1 Carlson Gracie UK
2371 Davide Beretta ITA 1 Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo
2371 Arber Hoxhaj ITA 1 Batatinha Team Italia
2371 Jhonson Remigio Borghero ITA 1 Batatinha Team Italia
2371 Gilberto Sitzia ITA 1 Batatinha Team Italia
2371 William Rene Yaucat - Guendi FRA 1 Carlson Gracie UK
2371 Lazaro D Garrido CUB 1 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
2371 Oliver Smith IRL 1 JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Brian Burggraf USA 1 Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center
2371 Mauricio Moe Caldera USA 1 Boca De La Riva
2371 Joshua Fernandez USA 1 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
2371 Nicholas Chotos USA 1 Fight Sports
2371 Luizerlaine Dafonseca USA 1 American Top Team
2371 Estuardo Alejandre-Mar USA 1 Gracie Clearwater
2371 Jean Pierre Camara VEN 1 American Top Team
2371 Mike Szmania USA 1 Buffalo BJJ Academy
2371 Kyle Young CAN 1 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Joe Santeramo CAN 1 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
2371 Alexandre Hébert CAN 1 Nova União International
2371 Shaher Ismail CAN 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
2371 Brett Masse CAN 1 Toronto BJJ
2371 Chris David CAN 1 Body of Four
2371 John Nickerson CAN 1 RCJ Machado
2371 Bruno Dos Santos BRA 1 Fenix BJJ Woburn
2371 Gabriel da Camara de Queiroz BRA 1 Alliance SP
2371 Agricio Braga Neto BRA 1 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Luis Henrique Piccin BRA 1 Garra Team
2371 Marcelo Henrique Ferreira Fernandes BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2371 Andy Gutierrez MEX 1 GF Team California
2371 Miguel Angel Arroyo Castillo MEX 1 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Gibran Martin Hernandez MEX 1 Guetho Texas BJJ
2371 Adam Guffey USA 1 Mohler MMA - Dallas
2371 Nathan Streithorst USA 1 Guetho Texas BJJ
2371 Mark Todd Kittelson USA 1 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
2371 Mark Creasy USA 1 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
2371 Logan Wilson USA 1 Mohler MMA - Dallas
2371 Steven Scarberry USA 1 Mohler MMA - Coppell
2371 Chris Kato USA 1 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
2371 Brandon Defrance USA 1 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
2371 Beaudie Kramer USA 1 Alliance Charlotte
2371 Robert Essery USA 1 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
2371 Maicon Roberto R.De Souza BRA 1 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
2371 David Willians dos Santos Pimentel BRA 1 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
2371 Renan da Silva Pereira BRA 1 Academia Associação Monteiro
2371 Huam Lemos Castro BRA 1 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ
2371 Alberto Guilherme de Souza Lima BRA 1 Gracie Humaita
2371 Daniel Justiniano USA 1 Fight Sports
2371 Lucas Patterson USA 1 Gracie Barra Georgia
2371 Terrence Brown USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2371 Edward Hughes USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2371 Yanal Issac USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2371 Paul Amend USA 1 American Top Team Atlanta
2371 Dwayne Cook USA 1 Gracie Humaita North Carolina
2371 Zachary Walker USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
2371 Shane Gebhards USA 1 SAS Team USA
2371 James Morgan USA 1 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Austen Lane USA 1 Relson Gracie
2371 Marko Milosevic USA 1 Baynes Martial Arts / Megalodon Gym
2371 Tam Truong VIE 1 American Top Team Atlanta
2371 Allan Nunez HON 1 Fenix BJJ Woburn
2371 Thomas Lee USA 1 New England United BJJ
2371 Justin Huynh USA 1 Kimura BJJ USA
2371 David Berry USA 1 Gracie Barra New England
2371 Stephen Soohey USA 1 New England United BJJ
2371 Justin Glose USA 1 Buffalo BJJ Academy
2371 Victor Jarm USA 1 Gracie Sports USA
2371 John Richard Jr USA 1 Kimura BJJ USA
2371 Caio Henrique Gomes Sigurace BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
2371 Kaoan Santos BRA 1 Gracie Barra Campinas
2371 Gabriel Henrique do A. Leal BRA 1 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Raul Aragonez MEX 1 Team Redzovic
2371 Stav Caplan USA 1 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2371 Mason Lawler USA 1 Alliance USA
2371 Spencer Smith USA 1 Gracie Barra Deerfield
2371 Vito Distefano USA 1 Carlson Gracie Team
2371 Ross Tomaszewski USA 1 Alliance USA
2371 John Barkidjija USA 1 Team Redzovic
2371 John Dougherty USA 1 Incognito BJJ
2371 Shuji Mizoguchi JPN 1 Alliance USA
2371 Carlos Perez COL 1 Nova União Hawaii
2371 Alastair Zambada USA 1 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
2371 Michael Haynes USA 1 GF Team California
2371 Brian Lovelace USA 1 Gracie Barra Cedar Park
2371 Nicholas Giovacchini USA 1 Gracie Humaita Austin
2371 Luke Hodsden USA 1 Gracie Humaita Austin
2371 Matthew Hulsey USA 1 Team Robson Moura
2371 Michael Weber USA 1 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Chris Galliano, Jr. USA 1 Brazil 021 Houston
2371 Eric Martinez USA 1 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
2371 Duane Carr USA 1 Team Robson Moura
2371 Eric Martinez MEX 1 CheckMat USA
2371 Yuri Queiroz da Silva BRA 1 Brazilian Top Team
2371 Gabriel Dantas De Oliveira BRA 1 Carlson Gracie Clube
2371 Leandro Ezequiel Folgado ARG 1 Mario Sukata Internacional
2371 Guilherme Fernandes De Oliveira BRA 1 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
2371 Yerzhan Abdiyev KAZ 1 Team Jucão
2371 Justin Slate USA 1 Gracie Barra Texas
2371 Gary Weidner Iii USA 1 Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
2371 Aiden Kravitz USA 1 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Joshua Burkholder USA 1 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2371 Sean Gomez USA 1 Workshop
2371 Christopher F. Bedoya USA 1 Buffalo BJJ Academy
2371 Joel Grullon DOM 1 Carvalho BJJ Academy
2371 Damian Bobek POL 1 Atos JJ International
2371 Arnaud Verbruggen FRA 1 Icon BJJ
2371 Fabien Angelier FRA 1 Hagakuré 83
2371 Abdelkader Bessaad ALG 1 Gracie Barra Irun
2371 Tim Cahill IRL 1 New School BJJ
2371 Tariq Deir GBR 1 Carlson Gracie UK
2371 Ryan Lewis O' Brien GBR 1 Aborigen BJJ
2371 Mark Griffith GBR 1 Carlson Gracie UK
2371 Eugene Yang USA 1 Carlson Gracie UK
2371 Sérgio Ricardo Ronchi da Costa BRA 1 Alliance SP
2371 Eduardo Soares Pereira BRA 1 Academia Paranaense de JJ Brasileiro
2371 Danilo José Caldeira BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
2371 Filipe Trindade Costa BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
2371 Juan Alves Maia BRA 1 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
2371 Caio Dissenha Foggiatto BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
2371 Rodrigo Guedes Da Silva BRA 1 Magoo JJ
2371 Mateus Spanholi BRA 1 Gracie Barra Sul