White belt – Male – Adult – Ranking IBJJF

Last Updated: 19:10 PM on Monday, June 19th 2017
Position Name Country Points Academy
1 Ryan Joseph Shaughnessy USA 316 Kimura BJJ USA
2 Luis Robles MEX 298 CheckMat Mafra
3 Gene San Miguel USA 261 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
4 Hector Acosta USA 251 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
5 Justin Mueller USA 227 CheckMat USA
6 Raymond Mycole Saldaña USA 201 TRUJITSU
7 Martin Gonzalez USA 189 Gracie Barra Garden Grove
7 Zachary Craig Smith USA 189 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
9 George Mandujano USA 126 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
10 Henry Edson USA 116 Kimura BJJ USA
11 Gonzalo Ignacio Sahagon Quintanilla Jr GUM 90 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
11 Jason Meehan USA 90 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
13 Shawn Christopher Pablo USA 87 Baret Submissions
14 Joshua Orbeta Tolentino USA 81 Alliance San Diego
14 Steffen M. Banta USA 81 RCJ Machado
14 Roberto Martinez USA 81 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
17 Maurício de Oliveira Moraes BRA 78 Corpo e Mente
17 Mario Bratanov Bratanov BUL 78 Bruno Bastos BJJ Bulgaria
17 Isaev Islam BEL 78 PAT Academy Belgium
17 Michal Lelek POL 78 Gracie Barra Belfast
17 Clayton Thompson USA 78 Nova União USA
17 Patrick O'sullivan USA 78 Ares BJJ Rocklin
23 Augusto Silva BRA 75 Team Oliveira
24 Marvin Joseph Go Mariano PHI 72 Checkmat Philippines
24 Joey Schoenfeld USA 72 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
24 Harry Louis Powell USA 72 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
24 Cédric Randrianasolo FRA 72 CheckMat Avignon
24 Faztudo Kiole ANG 72 Z1 Angola
24 Silvio Fenucci BEL 72 Bad Boys JJ
24 Etienne Jair Contreiras De Lima ANG 72 2 Brothers BFC
24 Mikkel Højer Andersen DEN 72 CheckMat International
24 Marcos Antonio da Costa Cruz BRA 72 Equipe A
24 Anthony Rivera GUM 72 Spike 22
34 Ariel Alves Silva BRA 70 CheckMat
35 Elvin Cruz USA 69 VBros BJJ
36 Miller Del Castillo USA 63 MPR Endurance
36 Anthony Michael Tilman USA 63 Caio Terra Association
36 Kevin Hamzeh SWE 63 Dynamix Fighting Sports
36 Carlmichael Leiva USA 63 Fight Sports
40 João Vitor Costa de Assis BRA 62 Brow Team
41 Eric Cruz USA 60 Renzo Gracie Academy
42 Leonardo Nogueira Vidal BRA 57 CheckMat/Equipe 1
42 Sami Popal AFG 57 Alliance Los Angeles
44 Bruno de Oliveira Silva BRA 56 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
45 Lino Guedes Junior BRA 54 Zenith BJJ
45 João Marcos Sousa Almeida BRA 54 Alliance SP
45 Daniel Lima da Silva BRA 54 Pedra 90
45 Arthur Marques Suetti BRA 54 JFC Almeida JJ
45 Cleidinei Novais BRA 54 Paulo Ledesma BJJ
45 Alexis Carbajo ESP 54 GF Team France
45 Felipe Yuji Narasaki BRA 54 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
45 Odgerel Davaadorj MGL 54 Mongolian BJJ
45 Chinzorig Tseveenregzen MGL 54 Mongolian BJJ
45 Trigo Bruno Yoshio Shiiba BRA 54 Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
45 Ryu Junyoung KOR 54 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
45 Kang Pill Sung KOR 54 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
45 Tam Vu USA 54 Roberto Traven BJJ
58 Eduardo Serra BRA 51 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
59 Michael Garner USA 50 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
60 Armando Mateo ESP 45 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
60 Adrian Rafael Hermosillo USA 45 GF Team Texas
60 Frashley Paula DOM 45 EBJJ - Lowell
60 Enrique Olan USA 45 Club Ne-Waza BJJ
60 Kevin Hoang CAN 45 Toronto BJJ
60 Anh - Khoa Nguyen USA 45 Bruno Mamute Jiu Jitsu
60 Emanuel Villarreal USA 45 Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu
67 Cihan Dogramaci GER 44 Atos Germany
68 Raphael Pereira Vieira BRA 42 GF Team
68 Patrick Rhodes GER 42 NS Brotherhood International
68 Eduardo Kozlowski Pitombeira Reis BRA 42 CheckMat
68 Michael Erickson USA 42 Alliance Atlanta
68 Jonathan Aparecido dos Santos BRA 42 EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
68 Marc Lefebvre CAN 42 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
74 Estevam Luiz Almeida Silva Junior BRA 40 Nova União
74 Moises Prieto USA 40 Gracie Barra Santa Barbara
76 Nicholas Javier Saienni USA 39 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
76 Brian P Gallimore USA 39 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
78 Thiago D. Lucas Quadros BRA 38 Nova União
78 Guilherme de Souza Moreira BRA 38 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
78 Wei Heng Poh SIN 38 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
78 Dimitri Villanueva USA 38 United Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
78 Hugo Barros da Costa Ramisio POR 38 Icon JJ Team - Cascais
78 Wesley Abrantes Machado BRA 38 BSD Academy
84 Jan Horák CZE 36 Carlson Gracie Zurich
84 Christopher Webster ASA 36 Alliance North Carolina
84 Hugo Kayke Alves Dos Santos BRA 36 Simetria Fight
84 Gabriel Giocondo Lazaro BRA 36 Rilion Gracie JJ
84 Bruno Santana Azevedo BRA 36 GF Team
84 Ilia Karnaukhov RUS 36 Carlson Gracie International
84 Balatbi Yandarbaev BEL 36 PAT Academy Belgium
84 Phong Doan VIE 36 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
84 Galdino Bandeira Guedes Neto BRA 36 AJ Team
84 Mailson Peixe BRA 36 CheckMat/Equipe 1
84 Shamus Doyle USA 36 Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
84 Rodrigo Luiz Alves BRA 36 Renzo Gracie Newark
84 Jerell Davis USA 36 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
84 William Viola USA 36 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
84 Vladyslav Kalaida UKR 36 Renzo Gracie Academy
84 Gregg Martino USA 36 Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
84 Jefferson Daví Pereira da Silva BRA 36 Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
84 Manase Holani AUS 36 de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
84 Nathan Maitre AUS 36 SPMA
84 Yanni Galanos AUS 36 Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
84 Wade Barnard NZL 36 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
84 Phillip Mokbel AUS 36 Australian Elite Team
84 Tawny Martin AUS 36 Australian Elite Team
84 Gareth Porter IRL 36 Australian Elite Team
84 Omar Soufi AUS 36 Australian Elite Team
84 Kim Dongcheol KOR 36 Paraestra Shinagawa
84 Juan Casillas USA 36 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
84 Jesse Doyle USA 36 Huntington Beach Ultimate Training Center
84 Taylor Kucera USA 36 Wand FT Gold Team
84 Felipe Koerich BRA 36 PSLPB Cicero Costha
84 Michael Sandidge USA 36 Empire Jiu-Jitsu
84 Yehonatan Roi Vasner ISR 36 Atos Jerusalem
116 Jonathan Betancur USA 35 LCCT USA
117 Otoniel Silva Marques BRA 34 CheckMat/Equipe 1
118 Edgardo Tormos Bigles PUR 33 Kimura BJJ USA
118 Abimael Rodriguez Lima BRA 33 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
120 Bryson Kaimana Yoro USA 32 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
120 Mateo Velez COL 32 BMAC / GF Team Boston
122 Luis Felipe Teixeira Xavier (REPETUDO 110170) BRA 31 GF Team
123 João Paulo Gomes Loiola BRA 30 ZR Team Piauí
123 Rodrigo Pacheco Rodrigues BRA 30 Ataque Duplo
123 Bryan Eden Castaneda USA 30 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu -Los Gatos
123 Peter J. Sheather AUS 30 Australian Elite Team
127 Jair Gomez USA 29 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
127 Anthony Sarais FRA 29 Werdum Combat Team France
127 Sammy Da Sylva Santos FRA 29 Icon BJJ
127 Christian Joao P. da Conceição BRA 29 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
127 Manuel Del Castillo USA 29 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
132 Yurii Prokhorenko UKR 27 Atos JJ International
132 Rayan Cardoso Chagas BRA 27 Brazilian Power Team
132 Gonçalo Alexandre Coelho Pereira POR 27 Brazilian Power Team
132 Daniel Fernández ESP 27 Mathias Ribeiro Team
132 Xavier Clemente Rodríguez ESP 27 Gracie Barra Barcelona
132 Alexandre Paulais FRA 27 Academie Pythagore
132 Luis Gutierrez Rodriguez ESP 27 Academie Caio Terra
132 Magnus Vallestad NOR 27 Frontline Academy
132 Michael Brown USA 27 Nova Uniao Japan
132 Donnie Gay USA 27 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
132 Ryan Saldana USA 27 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
132 Caillon Silva de Carvalho BRA 27 Zenith North BJJ
132 Kevin Escher USA 27 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
132 Doug Glendenning USA 27 Bonsai JJ - USA
132 Michael Whalon USA 27 MyBJJ Team Japan
132 Woo Yong Park KOR 27 KJ Competition Team
132 Chun Ang Lim SIN 27 Evolve MMA
132 Kenta Iwamoto JPN 27 Strapple Waseda Hiruma Dojo
132 James Schweppe USA 27 SoNo BJJ
132 John Mcfarland USA 27 360 Jiu Jitsu Academy
152 Alessandro Immobile ITA 26 Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.
152 Arnaud Verbruggen FRA 26 Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
152 Rafael Barcelos BRA 26 A.S Team
152 Wesley Lancaster USA 26 CheckMat USA
156 Maicon Douglas dos Santos BRA 24 Packer Team BJJ
156 Leandro José Casas BRA 24 Packer Team BJJ
156 Heron Alecsandro Padilha Pessoa BRA 24 Bicudo Jiu-Jitsu School
156 Armen Amirian USA 24 Gracie Barra South Austin
156 richard hunt USA 24 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
156 Jorge Luis Albino USA 24 Gracie Barra Texas
156 Luís Felipe Vieira Monteiro BRA 24 Isaias JJ
156 Christian Machado Tomaz BRA 24 Ataque Duplo
156 Robert Corpt USA 24 Gracie Barra Arizona
156 John Kane USA 24 Zenith BJJ - USA
156 John Gallagher Iv USA 24 Paragon BJJ Academy
156 Jacob Smith USA 24 Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
156 Fahem Larabi FRA 24 Academy Vincent Nguyen
156 Beslan Imadaev RUS 24 Werdum Combat Team France
156 Normunds Pavlukevics LAT 24 A-Force BJJ Academy International
156 Fraser Neil Hackley GBR 24 Gracie Barra Birmingham
156 Sam Evanson CAN 24 Alliance International
156 John Kane USA 24 Zenith BJJ - USA
174 Paul Nieves GUM 23 Gracie Barra Seattle
174 Tom Hudelson USA 23 Carlson Gracie Team
176 Kevin Shaughnessy USA 22 Kimura BJJ USA
176 Esteban Gardon SUI 22 Nova União International
176 Joseph Ray Falotico USA 22 Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
176 kieran starkey GBR 22 BJJ Globetrotters
176 Michael Casiano PUR 22 Renzo Gracie Newark
176 Israel Soares Cabral BRA 22 Brazilian Top Team
182 Daniel De La Paz USA 21 Brazilian Top Team - ATX
182 Tristan Raye USA 21 Huntington Beach Ultimate Training Center
182 Phillip James Campbell USA 21 Nova União Ohio
182 Michael Upton USA 21 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
182 Chase Namba USA 21 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
182 Alexander James Wilson USA 21 Gracie Fighter
182 David Angel Castaneda USA 21 CheckMat USA
182 Eric Galvan USA 21 Claudio Franca
182 Michael Joseph Cresto USA 21 Paragon BJJ Academy
182 Derrick Andre Agho USA 21 Revolution Dojo
182 Kirill Ibatullin USA 21 JP - BJJ - Elizondo
182 James Daniel USA 21 Roberto Traven BJJ
182 Daniel Michael Hanner USA 21 Gracie Barra Pelham
182 Jonathan da Rosa Ennes BRA 21 VBF Team
182 Fred Stonehouse CAN 21 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
182 Raul Valdez USA 21 MXT Academy BJJ
182 Adolfo Mora USA 21 New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
182 Brandon Karcher USA 21 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
200 Jorge Villegas MEX 20 Mohler MMA - Coppell
200 Daniel Smith USA 20 BMAC / GF Team Boston
200 Jason Ward USA 20 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
200 Benjamin Yu USA 20 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
200 Tairo Felipe Gomes BRA 20 Gracie Barra Sudoeste Brasília - DF
200 Martin Krone GER 20 Alliance Germany
200 Jacob Webb USA 20 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
200 Wesley Parsons CAN 20 De La Riva International
200 Ben Cristovao CZE 20 Jungle BJJ
200 Ramiro Gallegos USA 20 Carlson Gracie Team
210 Mico Quina SUI 19 BJJ Team Basel
210 Ryan Parker USA 19 Samir Chantre Academy
210 Lucas Mikael Moraes Rocha BRA 19 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
210 Colby White USA 19 Roberto Traven BJJ
210 Timothy Apuli PHI 19 Bonsai JJ - USA
210 Marco Demo USA 19 Carlson Gracie Team
210 Gabriel Dias Mattivi BRA 19 Union Team BJJ Brazil
210 Maxwell Camilo Nolasco BRA 19 Team RG
210 Jacob Schwartz USA 19 360 Jiu Jitsu Academy
219 Vinicius Augusto Lachi Lopes BRA 18 CheckMat/Equipe 1
219 Fabio Andrade Ventura da Silva BRA 18 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
219 Jonathan Flores BRA 18 A.S Team
219 João Pedro F. de Oliveira BRA 18 VBF Team
219 Gilmar Bordignon BRA 18 Team Medeiros
219 Diabate Abdoullah Abdy ITA 18 FN Fight.Co World
219 Jessi Frank Kimmerly USA 18 RMBJJ Coral Springs
219 Javid Asgarov AZE 18 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
219 Charles Veronese Granzotti BRA 18 GF Team France
219 Lee Roman Simmons USA 18 Coachella Valley BJJ
219 Alex Perez USA 18 American Top Team Coconut Creek
219 Jose Miguel Gavina Maganinho Monteiro SUI 18 Nova União International
219 Zachary Palmer USA 18 Kimura BJJ USA
219 Alexander Wethy USA 18 Fight Sports
219 André Ricardo Couto POR 18 Icon JJ Team - Academia 77 - Porto
219 John William Robertson USA 18 RMBJJ Academy
219 Axel Bouillin USA 18 Gracie Barra Encinitas
219 Stephen Michael Newman USA 18 American Top Team
219 Jeff Anthony Teneyck NED 18 American Top Team
219 Matthew Morin USA 18 Brasa
219 Lucas Freitas Santos BRA 18 Fight Club / Antonio Lima
219 Evan Aldana USA 18 Alliance Atlanta
219 Menelik Milner USA 18 Roberto Traven BJJ
219 Joseph Drummond USA 18 Roberto Traven BJJ
219 Miguel Lima Rezende BRA 18 ZR Team Piauí
219 Mohammad Ismael Bersabe Arshad PHI 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
219 Aiyan Philipp Jude Batausa Rojo PHI 18 Fabricio International Team - FIT
219 Joward Banaag Agao PHI 18 Fabricio International Team - FIT
219 John Thomas Llasos Dela Cruz PHI 18 Atos JJ International
219 Phillip Thomas USA 18 Killer Bees BJJ College
219 Liu Liangdong CHN 18 GF Team International
219 Austin Somers Hagan USA 18 SBG Atlanta
219 Lucas de Oliveira Fonseca BRA 18 Nova Uniao Bahia
219 Andres Aguilar MEX 18 Samir Chantre Academy
219 Carl Mikael Troberg FIN 18 Checkmat Shenzhen
219 Richard Carvalho Santos BRA 18 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
219 Khairil Saad SIN 18 FaMA BJJ
219 Alex Denny USA 18 Syndicate MMA
219 Lucas Calcena ARG 18 GF Team Houston
219 Sergio Segura MEX 18 Soul Fighters Texas
219 Daniel Aaron Lugar USA 18 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
219 Alexis Fernando Lopez USA 18 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
219 Eric Duane O'Teney USA 18 Gracie Barra St. Louis
219 Kyle Joseph Kuby USA 18 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
219 Asher James Enoch USA 18 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
219 Jose Felipe Gomes Medeiros Fernandes BRA 18 Brasa/99
219 Vitor Resende BRA 18 Nova União
219 Mauro Lucas Moreira da Silva Rabelo BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
219 Anderson Moraes de Galvão BRA 18 Gracie Barra Osasco
219 Paulo Roberto Viana Almeida BRA 18 Simetria Fight
219 Raymond L. Robles USA 18 Gladiator BJJ
219 Hagop Keshishyan ARM 18 Kimura BJJ USA
219 Kyle Fabio Ramalho USA 18 Zenith BJJ - USA
219 Chester Ureta JPN 18 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
219 Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro BRA 18 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
219 Shinnosuke Yano JPN 18 Tri-Force Gotanda
219 Heejun Choi KOR 18 Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
219 Michael R Kelch USA 18 BJJ Globetrotters USA
219 Christopher Damian Torres USA 18 Carvalho BJJ Academy
219 Kian Bichoupan USA 18 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
219 Komiljon Juraev USA 18 Crazy 88
219 Dakota DeLeonardis USA 18 Zenith BJJ - USA
219 Elliot Virgil Alwes USA 18 Yamasaki Academy
219 Lucas Claus do Nascimento BRA 18 Nova União
219 Christian John Rohn USA 18 Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
219 Alberto Ponce de Leon Rodriguez ESP 18 Cerdanyola Fight Club
219 Deyvson Aquiles de Lucena Santos BRA 18 GF Team
219 Marcell Munnich HUN 18 ZR Team Hungary
219 Dimos Gatidis GRE 18 Brasa International
219 Shayan Aptinfar USA 18 Bonsai JJ - USA
219 Vasil Nenkov Vasilev BUL 18 Absoluto BJJ
219 Louis Richard Semilia USA 18 GF Team Ohio
219 Pablo Becerra USA 18 Uflacker Academy
219 Davide Mannino ITA 18 Trinacria BJJ
219 Joseph Raeside USA 18 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
219 Alan Bollenbacher USA 18 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
219 Anthony Acosta USA 18 Gracie Barra Deerfield
219 Leonardo Damiani ITA 18 Fn Fight.co Europa
219 Joe Lisk USA 18 Magic BJJ
219 Aleksandr Pastukhov RUS 18 Stone Fight
219 Tomáš Václavík CZE 18 BJJ Globetrotters
219 Antonín Kratina CZE 18 BJJ Globetrotters
219 Nicholas Stephen Galli AUS 18 Guigo JJ International
219 Alan Lee Tealby AUS 18 Roots BJJ
219 Alexis Courselle FRA 18 Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
219 Anton Blazevic CRO 18 Zenith BJJ - Poland
219 Grzegorz Robert Wolański POL 18 Roger Gracie Academy Norway
219 Kamil Windorpski POL 18 Atos JJ International
219 Alex Butschies AUS 18 Atos JJ International
219 John Peter Bunn AUS 18 SPMA
219 Jason Freshwater AUS 18 Gracie Barra Sydney
219 Aleksandre Tevzadze GEO 18 Inglorious Grapplers
219 Brakhli Mérouane FRA 18 JC Melun
219 Nathan Wright GBR 18 Gracie Barra Nottingham
219 Paul Thompson GBR 18 Gracie Barra Nottingham
219 Mohammed Amine Mekkaoui MAR 18 CheckMat International
219 Bartosz Goclon POL 18 Stronger BJJ
219 Joseph Carter GBR 18 Dynamo Fightsports
219 Huseyin Dereboylular CYP 18 BJJ Globetrotters
219 Thomas Platner GER 18 Pound for Pound Deutschland
219 Salman Shafi GER 18 Munich MMA
219 Philipp Max Rosenberg Sanders ECU 18 GF Team Berlin
219 Jose Rafael Cuevas Santana MEX 18 Schon BJJ
219 Oscar Eduardo Cazares Pinedo MEX 18 Team Carvalho Mexico
219 Diego Jose Jimenez Espinoza CRC 18 Renzo Gracie International
219 Juan Pablo Woo MEX 18 Brasa International
219 Oscar Alejandro Camacho Guerrero MEX 18 Top Brother Mexico
219 Hiram Humberto Chavez Lira MEX 18 Renzo Gracie Mexico
219 Kevin Montes de Oca MEX 18 Renzo Gracie Mexico
219 Carlos Enrique Barragan Perez MEX 18 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
219 Irvin Daniel Amaya MEX 18 Alliance Marcelo Garcia International
219 Andrés Madrigal Benavides CRC 18 Alliance Costa Rica
219 Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior BRA 18 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
219 Gabriel Costa Werneck BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
219 Joseph Mendoza USA 18 Team Lloyd Irvin
219 Michael Minh Nguyen USA 18 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
219 William Massey USA 18 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
219 Leandro Ribeiro da Cruz BRA 18 Team Alexandre Xuxa
219 Willgner Junior DE Pinho BRA 18 Team Alexandre Xuxa
219 Micah Thor Metz USA 18 Vicente Jr. BJJ Pennsylvania
219 Adrian Martinez USA 18 Alliance USA
219 Andrew Purcell USA 18 Gracie Fighter
219 Pablo Miguel Gomez UM 18 Gracie Fighter
219 Trenton McClellan USA 18 Gracie Humaita Phoenix
219 Will Jackson USA 18 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
219 Garrett Wayne Pearson USA 18 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
219 Matthew Guffey USA 18 Caio Terra Association
219 Jeremy Dinh USA 18 Milton Bastos BJJ
219 Terrence Moore USA 18 Nova União USA
219 Daniel Figueroa USA 18 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
219 Levi Arnold USA 18 TRUJITSU
219 Luis Alejandro Barrera USA 18 GF Team Texas
219 Jhonathan Mesquita Silva BRA 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
219 Eric Hendricks USA 18 Brazilian Top Team Texas
219 Maxime Cloutier-courcelle CAN 18 Gracie Barra Montreal
219 Cherik Azwaw CAN 18 BJJ Revolution Team - International
219 Francis Walsh CAN 18 Brazilian Top Team Int.
219 Jack Shipway AUS 18 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
219 Francis Masson CAN 18 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
219 Andrew Hardwick GBR 18 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
219 Ednei Silva Muraro BRA 18 Nova União
219 Andrey Augusto BRA 18 Juquinha International Jiu-Jitsu
219 Carlos Orea Hueso ESP 18 Taz BJJ
219 Pawel Kostkiewicz POL 18 Gracie Barra Barcelona
219 Mario Rodriguez Castro ESP 18 Mathias Ribeiro Team
219 Daniel Gomez Pelegrin ESP 18 Mathias Ribeiro Team
219 Haron Muller de Jesus Santos Matos BRA 18 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
219 José Atanazio de Moraes Neto BRA 18 Daniel Martins Jiu-Jitsu
219 Henrique Artlei Carvalho Santana BRA 18 Nova Uniao Bahia
219 Keanoush Amirizadeh USA 18 Fight Sports
219 Roman Faraldo USA 18 Fight Sports
219 Jewoo Park KOR 18 Atos JJ International
219 Musong Choi KOR 18 M.A.R.C. (Martial Arts Revolution Center)
219 Ji Woong An KOR 18 KJ Competition Team
219 Hyundong Shin KOR 18 KJ Competition Team
219 Mahmoud Aldahchan IRL 18 Satori BJJ
219 Amr Soussa EGY 18 Fight Sports International
219 Jorge Farina ITA 18 Batatinha Team Italia
219 Francesco Bartolotta ITA 18 CheckMat International
219 Tyler Paz USA 18 Team Royce Gracie
219 Harrison Francisco C. da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Joinville
219 Daniel da Silva Dias Santos BRA 18 A.S Team
219 Maximinliano Andres Ojeda Ali ARG 18 Mario Sukata International
219 Alexandre Lora BRA 18 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
219 John Schnur USA 18 Alliance Charlotte
219 Justin Sizemore USA 18 Ground Control
219 Bryon Richards CAN 18 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
219 Hasan Hazime CAN 18 Nova União International
219 Jeff Macwilliams CAN 18 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu International
219 Jordan Juneau USA 18 Soul Fighters Louisiana
219 Dahlen Wilson USA 18 The Academy of Pensacola
219 Jussieu Diniz Pereira Junior BRA 18 Alexandre Machado Jiu-Jitsu
219 Bryce Mansfield USA 18 Gracie Barra Westchase
219 Oscar Martinez USA 18 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
219 Frederick Haley USA 18 Peak Performance
219 Erique Gonzales USA 18 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
219 Maicon Santana BRA 18 GF Team
219 Matheus Vasconcelos da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
219 John Babauta GUM 18 Bonsai JJ - USA
219 Tetsuya Numata JPN 18 Paraestra Koga
219 Joshua Hildreth USA 18 RABJJ Academy
219 Ben Cristovao CZE 18 Jungle BJJ
219 Christian Marques da Silva BRA 18 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
219 Darlan da Silva de Lira BRA 18 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
219 Carlos Eduardo Costa dos Santos BRA 18 Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
219 Miller Alves Almeida BRA 18 Academia Associação Monteiro
219 Leandro Luiz Reboucas Martins BRA 18 Gracie Barra Amazonas
219 Genarde Macedo Trindade BRA 18 Gracie Barra Amazonas
219 Eder Melgar Romero USA 18 Brazilian Top Team Boston
219 Wilian Rogers Calory USA 18 New England United BJJ
219 Joshua Valdez USA 18 Fenix BJJ Woburn
219 Ryan Rees USA 18 Watson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
219 Jalen Beau Martin USA 18 Gracie Barra St. Louis
219 David Geter USA 18 Gracie Barra Springfield
219 Michael Wasielewski USA 18 Brasa
219 Fabricio Soares Portilio BRA 18 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
219 Rafael Zuchowiski BRA 18 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
219 Jonathan Lorusso USA 18 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
219 Fabricio Palomo BRA 18 Guetho Jiu-Jitsu Passo Fundo
219 Gabriel Alves BRA 18 Drill BJJ
219 david Tunbridge CAN 18 Pacific Top Team
219 Dylan Dietz USA 18 Gracie Barra Ballard
219 Jean Rafael Arenhart BRA 18 N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
219 Nicholas Jacobs USA 18 GHBJJ
219 Abel Gutierrez USA 18 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
219 Kyle Folk-Freund USA 18 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
219 David Rodriguez USA 18 Vitor Shaolin BJJ
219 Jeffrey Ruocco USA 18 UFC Gym
219 Alister Shirazi USA 18 Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
219 Antônio Márcio Teixeira De Souza Júnior BRA 18 Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
219 Leandro Da Silva Fernandes BRA 18 Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
219 Sebastian Spadoni ITA 18 Gustavo Freire BJJ
219 Dariusz Osowski POL 18 CheckMat International
219 Jay Jay Bumstead GBR 18 CheckMat International
219 Joseph Kim USA 18 SBG Atlanta
219 Tomaz Almeida de Souza BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
219 Jonas Victor de O. Almeida BRA 18 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
219 Murilo Aurelio da S. Manhães BRA 18 Ryan Gracie Team
219 Brenton Fowler USA 18 Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
219 Jeremy Redic USA 18 Brasa
219 Connor Owen USA 18 Gracie Barra Pelham
219 Christian Heinis SUI 18 Mirkovic BJJ
219 Matthew Fusco USA 18 EFC Renzo Gracie Academy
219 Andres Segovia USA 18 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
219 Joshua Montejano USA 18 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
219 Timothy Chough KOR 18 Brea Jiu-Jitsu
219 Reginald Oates USA 18 Soul Fighters BJJ Arizona
219 Eddie Sisneros USA 18 Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
219 Josiah E. de los Santo Wakefield USA 18 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
448 Dawil Sully DOM 17 Nova União USA
449 Alisson de Espindola BRA 16 A.S Team
449 Daniel da Silva de Souza Almeida BRA 16 CheckMat
451 Vasily Kuzminov RUS 15 Roy Dean Academy International
451 Nikolaos Gaitanos USA 15 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
451 José Henrique Marques Júnior BRA 15 Alliance RJ
451 Andrew Durham USA 15 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
455 Nwabueze Umeh NGR 14 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
455 Brandon Pollard USA 14 Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
455 Eric Hien Truong VIE 14 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
455 Lucius Ciberius de Souza e Silva BRA 14 Romeu Bertho
455 Gabriel Massoto Gonçalves BRA 14 Alliance RJ
455 Cody Romero USA 14 Gracie Barra New Mexico
455 Peter Wallag USA 14 Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
455 Martin Valencia USA 14 Dustin Akbari BJJ
455 Kim Hoonmin KOR 14 KJ Competition Team
455 Patrick Torres USA 14 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
455 Ralph Chad Gutierrez PHI 14 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
455 Steven Chaffin USA 14 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
467 Benjamin Tettü SUI 13 Nova União International
467 Paul Kim KOR 13 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
467 Anthony Ramirez USA 13 Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
470 Ignacio Baez De Aguilar Mateos ESP 12 Soul Fighters International
470 Robson Mello da Conceição BRA 12 Clube Feijão JJ
470 Gabriel Alves Augusto BRA 12 Team Mascarenhas/ Nova União Denmark
470 Kevin Kozlowski USA 12 Gracie Humaita USA
470 Nivaldo Francisco Dos Santos Filho BRA 12 Nova Uniao Bahia
470 Lucas Góis Barreto BRA 12 Fit Combat - BJJ
470 Breno C. Ferreira Marreco BRA 12 Alliance MG
470 Mark Hartenstine USA 12 Danilo Cherman BJJ
470 Victor Mena DOM 12 East Coast United BJJ
470 Collin Sivers USA 12 SAS Team USA
470 Christos Lappas GRE 12 Bad Boys JJ
470 Samuele Nigro ITA 12 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
470 Daniel Kennedy AUS 12 Will-Machado BJJ
470 William Wardley AUS 12 CheckMat International
470 Jasper Hartono NZL 12 DS Team Jiu-Jitsu
470 Joseph Nihotte NZL 12 DS Team Jiu-Jitsu
470 Wesley Da Silva BRA 12 Guigo JJ International
470 Douglas Lindberg AUS 12 Australian Elite Team
470 Tuan Minh Nguyen VIE 12 Australian Elite Team
470 Shehan Seneviratne AUS 12 Australian Elite Team
470 Sergio Garcia USA 12 Checkmat Connect
470 Warren Martin USA 12 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu
470 Dennis Espinoza HON 12 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
470 Dakota Ratliff GUA 12 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
470 spencer harman USA 12 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
470 Julian Bryce Fernandez-Kemp USA 12 Unity Jiu Jitsu
470 Antwon Kirkland COL 12 Checkmat Woodland Hills
470 Oscar De Los Santos USA 12 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu & MMA
470 Erick Leonardo de Castro Nogueira BRA 12 Ryan Gracie Team
470 Daniel Reis Dias BRA 12 Alliance SP
470 Muamer Mehanovic BIH 12 Pound for Pound Deutschland
470 Gabriel Avalos USA 12 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
470 Antonio Pena USA 12 Paragon BJJ Academy
470 Vasja Volin USA 12 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
470 Roman Ermolov USA 12 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
470 Miguel Ruiz Gonzalez ESP 12 Brother's For Life
470 Tom Hoffmeister GER 12 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
470 Samuel Claudio Sepulveda PUR 12 Tiburones BJJ Puerto Rico
470 Maksim Tchistotine CAN 12 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
509 Maximo Garcia Cardona ESP 11 Titanes BJJ
510 Jean Gustavo Szielasko BRA 10 Alliance SP
510 Josh Kim USA 10 Gazze Academy
510 Jesse Simonsen USA 10 Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
510 Kenneth Omar Velez Velez USA 10 Brazil 021 Houston
510 Kryz Patricio MEX 10 Renzo Gracie Academy
510 Chebili Hakim FRA 10 Academie Pythagore
510 Damião Bernardes Casado BRA 10 Gracie Barra Alagoas
510 Lucas de Abreu Collpy BRA 10 Guigo JJ
510 Franklin Luiz de Melo Jr BRA 10 Academia Marangoni
510 Mike Medina USA 10 Relson Gracie
510 Ramsay McConnell USA 10 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
521 Daniel André Ferreira do Amaral POR 9 Pantera Negra Jiu-Jitsu
521 Johan Bracht de Reyes GER 9 Icon BJJ
521 Jorge Alejandro Cadena Paez ECU 9 Gracie Barra Irun
521 Francisco Ramón Guisande Villegas ESP 9 Camm BJJ
521 Ederlindo Monteiro Tavares POR 9 Gracie Barra Amora
521 Fabio Joaquín Jiménez Rodríguez ESP 9 Crazy Team
521 Manuel Gonzalez USA 9 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
521 Martin Šnajdar CZE 9 Jungle BJJ
521 Gareth Truong GBR 9 Inglorious Grapplers
521 Klemmer Sousa Paiva BRA 9 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
521 Andrew Agazarm USA 9 Gracie Clearwater
521 Jose Preciado ESP 9 Atos JJ International
521 Nestor Suarez Sosa ESP 9 Carlson Gracie International
521 Aaron Garcia Ferro ESP 9 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
521 Jonathan Ruiz USA 9 Montanha Jiu-Jitsu Academy
521 Cristiano Guillermo De Assis ESP 9 Vivo Jiu-Jitsu
521 Mikheil Zavrashvili GEO 9 Mathias Ribeiro Team
521 Damian Martinez COL 9 Christian Carvalho BJJ
521 Christian Ribeiro BRA 9 Gracie Barra Irun
521 Thiago Lima BRA 9 Gracie Barra Geneve
521 Alexandre Abin FRA 9 Icon BJJ
521 Tyler Ryan CAN 9 Marcus Soares Academy
521 Maciej Sigiel POL 9 BJJ Globetrotters
521 Cayo Eduardo Pereira Da Silva BRA 9 ZR Team Pernambuco
521 Bobby Benner USA 9 New England United BJJ
521 Nick Mariano USA 9 Kimura BJJ USA
521 Erikson Hoff BRA 9 Kimura BJJ USA
521 Thomas Finnucan USA 9 Nova União USA
521 YU DONGZHU CHN 9 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
521 Stephen Gay USA 9 Fight Capital
521 Shinya Ogura JPN 9 X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy
521 Jeffrey Standish USA 9 Balance
521 John Kim KOR 9 Plus One Defense Systems
521 Tyler Welsh USA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
521 Shane Kissinger USA 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
521 Nicholas Chu AUS 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
521 Cameron Ritchie AUS 9 Gracie Barra Sydney
521 Esperidon Zoghaib AUS 9 Gracie Humaita Australia
521 Antonio Braga Almeida BRA 9 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
521 Lucas Mostof De Moura Passos BRA 9 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
521 Vincent Darchez FRA 9 Roots BJJ
521 Dalton Terei NZL 9 Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
521 Steven Dailey USA 9 GF Team Ohio
521 Andrew Jimenez USA 9 GF Team Ohio
521 Mor Atias ISR 9 Renzo Gracie Israel
521 Pyry Sulonen FIN 9 Alliance International
521 Renato Alves BRA 9 Top Brother Brasil
521 Damian Ambrozik POL 9 CheckMat International
521 Curtis Morgan GBR 9 SBG Ireland
521 Lorenz Neff GER 9 Munich MMA
521 Patryk Nowak POL 9 Nova União International
521 Guven Cam NED 9 Gracie Barra Sevilla
521 Ricardo Brilhante Romão Dias POR 9 Pound for Pound
521 Daniel Flores USA 9 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
521 Silvino Gomez IV USA 9 BJJ Revolution Team
521 Chris P. Clark USA 9 GF Team Ohio
521 Martin Highsmith USA 9 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
521 Skylar Rousseau USA 9 Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu - Santa Cruz
521 Sergio Villasenor USA 9 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
521 Ryan King USA 9 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
521 Matthew Chapman USA 9 AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy
521 Nicholas Leon USA 9 Dustin Akbari BJJ
521 Sina Sadeghi USA 9 Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club
521 Cristiano Braz BRA 9 Alliance San Diego
521 Daniel Pankey USA 9 El Paso Jiu Jitsu
521 Austin Davis USA 9 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
521 Matthew Mete USA 9 Team Lloyd Irvin
521 Alisson Rocha Marques BRA 9 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
521 Michael Christodoulou AUS 9 Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu Australia
521 Michael Collins AUS 9 Australian Elite Team
521 Samuel Robinson AUS 9 Rilion Gracie Australia
521 Edward John Kavanagh IRL 9 Nova União Australia
521 David, Yoon Yung Yap AUS 9 Absolute MMA Australia
521 Jinkyu Choi KOR 9 KJ Competition Team
521 Alexis Bouba Ndong ESP 9 Team Ganbaru
521 Jose Benavent Núñez GS 9 WING BJJ
521 Kilian Dalmau Roman Moreno ESP 9 Carlson Gracie International
521 Malik Belhaj CAN 9 BJJ Revolution Team - International
521 Benjamin Bedard CAN 9 Brazilian Top Team Int.
521 Jean-daniel Langlais CAN 9 Brazilian Top Team Int.
521 Charles Mcdonald CAN 9 Gracie Barra Montreal
521 Vladislav Shakhanov RUS 9 Carabao Bremen
521 Chris Widener USA 9 Gracie Barra Seattle
521 Eddy Hume USA 9 Gracie Barra Seattle
521 Daniel Vedensky USA 9 Praxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
521 Johnson Nasona USA 9 Marcelo Alonso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
521 Eric Herigstad USA 9 Impact Jiu Jitsu
521 Matthew Hamilton USA 9 Alliance USA
521 Hugo Uriostegui MEX 9 American Top Team
521 Xavier Martinez USA 9 Fight Sports
521 Andre Rodriguez USA 9 Fight Sports
521 Mario Antonio Da Silva Co POR 9 CheckMat International
521 Moreno Michele Giuseppe Kacapor SUI 9 Werdum Combat Team Spain
521 Linas Mickevicius LTU 9 Carlson Gracie UK
521 Dave Budge GBR 9 Carlson Gracie UK
521 Luis Jimenez USA 9 Gracie Barra Doral
521 Steve Rogers GBR 9 Arlans Siqueira Jiu-Jitsu
521 Kyle beaver USA 9 WNY BJJ
521 Matthieu Bonneau CAN 9 Brazilian Top Team Int.
521 Angelo Romero COL 9 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
521 Torian Smith USA 9 Ironside MMA
521 Kyle Thomas USA 9 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
521 Brandon Aflague GUM 9 Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
521 Stephen Prince USA 9 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
521 Jonathan Harmer USA 9 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
521 Hong Woohee KOR 9 De La Riva Korea
521 Junho Hwang KOR 9 KJ Competition Team
521 Dexter Ong Bin Ru SIN 9 Evolve MMA
521 Rei Kawaguchi JPN 9 T-Rex Jiu-Jitsu Academy
521 ushioka ryota JPN 9 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
521 Riad Kamal Peso Jomblat BRA 9 Academia Associação Monteiro
521 Chad Cameron USA 9 Renato Tavares Association
521 Alexander Graham CAN 9 RCJ Machado
521 Ike Okonkwo USA 9 Gracie Barra Back Bay
521 Adrian Berg USA 9 Gracie Barra Back Bay
521 Aleksander Cristiano de Paula Reis BRA 9 Alliance MG
521 Zachary Searle USA 9 Nova União USA
521 Dylan Fosdick USA 9 American Top Team
521 Elias Flores USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
521 Larry Frank USA 9 Carlson Gracie Team
521 Martin Mulligan USA 9 Valko BJJ Academy
521 Michael Beza USA 9 Wand FT Gold Team
521 Rineil Francis Perez USA 9 Octagon MMA
521 Nick Ramirez USA 9 Gracie Barra Texas
521 Bruno Anjos BRA 9 CheckMat USA
521 Aaron Mccord USA 9 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
521 Raphael José Holanda De Melo BRA 9 Vicente Jr. Team
521 Thiago Marques Carreiro Smaal BRA 9 Carlson Gracie Clube
521 Benjamin Sather USA 9 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
521 Roberto De Oliveira BRA 9 New England United BJJ
521 Jake Davis USA 9 Team Jucão
521 Vincent Corrado ITA 9 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
521 Charlie Walker USA 9 Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
521 Thomas Rival FRA 9 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
521 Contini Nicolas FRA 9 Hagakuré 83
521 Tuteao Tuuhia FRA 9 Hagakuré 83
521 Tautu Moana FRA 9 Hagakuré 83
521 Richard Evans GBR 9 Roger Gracie Gymbox
521 Michal Luterek POL 9 CheckMat International
521 Modestas Bukauskas LTU 9 Roger Gracie Academy
521 Liam Cawley GBR 9 99 Nine Nine JJ - International
662 Facundo Constantino Duarte ARG 8 Lotus Club International
662 Nicholas Wahrer USA 8 Carlson Gracie Boca Raton
662 Brandon Torres USA 8 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
662 Michael Lopez USA 8 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
662 Alan Antun DOM 8 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
662 Lawrence Garrison USA 8 CheckMat USA
662 Antonio Sepulveda PUR 8 Jiu-Jitsu Institute
662 Jardel Alisson Ferraz D elly BRA 8 Alliance Porto Alegre
662 Dave Chapman USA 8 Alliance USA
662 Jorge Benavides USA 8 Gracie Barra San Clemente
662 Javier Farias MEX 8 Carlson Gracie
662 Elliot Stutzer USA 8 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
662 Fernando Ramirez USA 8 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
662 Edgar Humberto Rivera USA 8 Gracie Barra Pasadena
662 Eric Galvan MEX 8 Coalition 95
662 Sam Duncan Fagan USA 8 Impact Jiu Jitsu
662 Jake Webb USA 8 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
662 Fabian Andres Soto Oyarzun CHI 8 Cohab Chile
662 Carlos Aguilar USA 8 Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
662 Kenny Ceron USA 8 Diego Herzog BJJ
662 William Lyles USA 8 Gracie Barra Pelham
662 neptali perez USA 8 Alliance Atlanta
662 Michael Hütel GER 8 Alliance Germany
662 Panagiotis Vlassis GRE 8 Rio Grappling Club Greece
662 Nazef Adem FRA 8 Toulon JJB
662 Raylan Da Silva Guimaraes Cavalcante BRA 8 BJJ Globetrotters
662 Leandro Valdeni da Cruz Paiva POR 8 Z1 Angola
662 Cakir Aktas SUI 8 Frota Team Nogueira
662 Boris Musoni BEL 8 Icon BJJ
662 Olle Balksäter SWE 8 Frontline Academy
662 Elias Kopp GER 8 CheckMat International
662 Federico Mastrolia ITA 8 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
662 Ramon Kemp GER 8 Mill Hill BJJ
662 Thibault Garric FRA 8 Association Aranha France
662 Omar Hagrass EGY 8 Fight Sports International
662 Guillaume Lorcy FRA 8 GF Team France
662 Thibault Damian FRA 8 GF Team France
662 Roland Phillips USA 8 Alliance San Diego
662 Ewerton Atilio Aguirre Escobar BRA 8 VBF Team
662 Luis Felipe De Alencar Lopes BRA 8 Top Brother
702 Esteban Ocampo USA 7 Frota Team Nogueira
702 Jonathan Burrell GBR 7 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
702 Anthony Busciglio USA 7 Fabio Novaes BJJ
702 Macliver Lopes Silva BRA 7 GF Team Ohio
702 Aldo Torres MEX 7 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
702 Renan Lincon Ribeiro De Almeida BRA 7 Killer Bees Jiu-Jitsu
702 Renan Dos Santos BRA 7 Ryan Gracie Team
702 Vin Yi KOR 7 CheckMat USA
702 Randy Robles USA 7 Phenom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Orange County
702 Jorge Alejandro PER 7 Fight Sports International
702 Matthew Madrid USA 7 Baret Submissions
702 Colin Hisey USA 7 GF Team Ohio
702 Rubben James Coman USA 7 CheckMat USA
702 Bobby Rodriguez USA 7 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
702 Jake Mattson USA 7 Gracie Humaita USA
717 Marcos Leandro Soares Fabricio BRA 6 CheckMat/Equipe 1
717 Guilherme Mancio da Silva BRA 6 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
717 Yuri Andrade Silva BRA 6 Magoo JJ
717 Carlos Grau Sacoto ECU 6 Alliance Ecuador
717 Rodrigo Henrique Sebastião Vituriano BRA 6 Centro de Treinamento Maringá
717 Carlos Almonte MEX 6 Jovany Varela BJJ International
717 Nadin Ortega USA 6 Gracie Barra Doral
717 Alan Riccardo Perez VEN 6 Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
717 Judson Oliveira Correa BRA 6 GF Team France
717 Christoph Karl Bucher SUI 6 Frota Team Nogueira
717 Luis Felipe de Melo Macedo BRA 6 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
717 Gerry DeAngelo Luster USA 6 Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
717 Lucchese Fabrizio SUI 6 Mirkovic BJJ
717 Kevin Kohr USA 6 BJJ Globetrotters
717 Chris Konawel USA 6 RABJJ Academy
717 Armando Vazquez MEX 6 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
717 Arthur Shawn Ruppert USA 6 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
717 Bahta Girmazien ERI 6 Nova União International
717 Vinicius Domingues BRA 6 Kimura BJJ USA
717 Albert Robleto USA 6 Fight Sports
717 Jose Guadalupe Garcia USA 6 Gracie Barra Texas
717 Matias Caceres USA 6 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
717 Benattia Najib FRA 6 Icon BJJ
717 Mario Fuentes CUB 6 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
717 Dameyon Kendrick USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
717 Markus A Austin USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
717 Julio Cesar de Moraes Teixeira V. Dantas BRA 6 ZR Team Pernambuco
717 Luiz Carlos Lopes Viana BRA 6 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
717 Ramy Elbeitam PHI 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
717 Ernest Richard Castillo Perez PHI 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
717 John Benjamin Calungsod Belen PHI 6 Fabricio International Team - FIT
717 Jinming Huang CHN 6 CheckMat International
717 Burke Giordano USA 6 Taiwan BJJ
717 Mike Dean Johnson USA 6 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
717 Lavelle Miller USA 6 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
717 Colton Nance USA 6 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
717 Benjamin Buschur USA 6 Wolfpack BJJ Tuscaloosa
717 Mikhail Grandeza Ponce de Leon PHI 6 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
717 Daniel Alto Uychoco PHI 6 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
717 Phoenix Ryan Cannon GUM 6 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
717 Adam Bennett USA 6 Gracie Humaita North Carolina
717 Sillas Neves Almeida BRA 6 Halavanca BJJ Brasil
717 Gabriel Borges Santos Dias BRA 6 ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
717 Jonathan Barnaby Chavez USA 6 Checkmat Connect
717 Edgar Ramirez USA 6 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
717 Minh Hoang Nguyen VIE 6 Cobra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
717 Theron Thurston USA 6 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
717 Luisnoe Chavarria USA 6 Gracie Barra Texas
717 Jair Torres USA 6 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
717 Aaron Mark Stateson USA 6 Mohler MMA - Coppell
717 Ali H Farman KUW 6 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
717 Ryan Stoltzmann USA 6 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
717 Calvin James Whitney USA 6 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
717 David George Feld USA 6 Zenith BJJ - USA
717 Lucas Mesquita Costa BRA 6 Ryan Gracie Team
717 Luiz Felipe ascimento Carvalho Silva BRA 6 Nova União
717 Marcelo Machado Casemiro BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
717 Mateus Filellini BRA 6 Guigo JJ
717 Giovani Cristiano Lima BRA 6 Macaco Gold Team
717 Daniel Silva De Almeida BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
717 Gabriel Vinicius Medrano Vagliengo BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
717 Marcos Henrique Marcelino B. Domingues BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
717 Douglas dos Santos Dias BRA 6 Academia Tatuapu Team
717 Francisco James Araújo BRA 6 Quartel General da Luta
717 William Bezerra BRA 6 Ns Brotherhood
717 Pedro Paulo De Moraes BRA 6 Arena Capital
717 Daniel Lopes DE Araujo BRA 6 Simetria Fight
717 Ethan William Burst USA 6 Razors Edge Mixed Martial Arts
717 Carlos E. Ortiz Jr. USA 6 Abusado Team
717 Tyrime Dasilva USA 6 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
717 Aristides Araujo USA 6 Fenix BJJ Woburn
717 Ryan J Gilligan USA 6 New England United BJJ
717 Zack Bloom USA 6 Kimura BJJ USA
717 Olzhas Nariman KAZ 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
717 Junior Tanaka BRA 6 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
717 Takuya ida JPN 6 Max Jiu Jitsu Academy
717 Rui Imura JPN 6 Nexusense
717 Matthew James Perez GUM 6 Carpe Diem
717 Carlos Fritzen BRA 6 Equipe A
717 Yero Sterling USA 6 Killer Bees BJJ College
717 Junior Rodrigo Dias de Oliveira BRA 6 Alliance Sul
717 Joseph Conway USA 6 Team Jucão
717 Cole Davis USA 6 SAS Team USA
717 Kevin Currais USA 6 Gracie Humaita New Jersey
717 Iago Carlos Alves da Silva BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
717 Edwin Agosto USA 6 Carlson Gracie
717 Jeronimo Antonio de Oliveira BRA 6 Nova União
717 Luis Claudio Goes Santos BRA 6 Gracie Barra Navegantes
717 Luciano Carneiro Oliveira Bastos BRA 6 Nova União
717 Kleber Gross Santa Rita Pereira BRA 6 Nova União
717 Dexter Torres USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
717 Travis Hoffman USA 6 Brasa
717 Vicente Vielma USA 6 Brasa
717 Fabrizio Sepe ITA 6 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
717 Mateo Brekalo CRO 6 Rio Grappling Club Europe
717 Bogdan Ungureanu ROU 6 Absoluto BJJ
717 Alvaro Meza USA 6 GF Team Ohio
717 Chrysanthos Matthaiou CYP 6 Mario Sukata International
717 Mohamed Elsharkawy USA 6 Valko BJJ Academy
717 Luca Anedda ESP 6 BJJ Globetrotters
717 Elijah Barack Ecanow USA 6 Gracie Barra Deerfield
717 Sokratis Chamaidis GRE 6 Rio Grappling Club Greece
717 Odysseas Lampos GRE 6 Rio Grappling Club Greece
717 Kamil Jasiukiewicz POL 6 Carlson Gracie UK
717 Nesim Abboud GER 6 BJJ Akademie Berlin
717 Liam Quinn AUS 6 Garage Jiu Jitsu
717 Bruno Borio BRA 6 Garage Jiu Jitsu
717 Hermann Kohlitz CHI 6 Cohab Chile
717 Abdullah Twail Alajmi KUW 6 Absolute MMA Australia
717 Damian Polak POL 6 Zenith BJJ - Poland
717 Jakub Romanowski POL 6 Team Trondheim BJJ
717 Tuan Anh Pham GER 6 Gracie Barcelona
717 Anthony Ngadimin AUS 6 MyBJJ Team
717 Anthony Nathaniele Dumlao AUS 6 MyBJJ Team
717 Łukasz Brzeziński POL 6 CheckMat International
717 Matthew Steven Sole AUS 6 Will-Machado BJJ
717 Keenan Crowe GBR 6 Carlson Gracie UK
717 Kyle Ray Robinson GBR 6 GF Team UK
717 Balraj Singh Bhatti GBR 6 Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team
717 Tom Hague GBR 6 CheckMat International
717 Kristian Lindteigen NOR 6 Frontline Academy
717 Mohamad Hegab GBR 6 Roger Gracie Academy
717 Mohamed Mehdaoui FRA 6 Gracie Barra Paris
717 Dale James England GBR 6 Dynamo Fightsports
717 Bruno Duperrier SUI 6 Nova União Robson Dantas
717 David Czibulka SVK 6 ZR Team Hungary
717 Florian Schaar SUI 6 Alliance International
717 julien lanz SUI 6 Nova União International
717 Nam Tran GER 6 Pound for Pound Deutschland
717 Vito Adriatico ITA 6 Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.
717 David Wassermann GER 6 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany
717 Gibran Uribe Espinoza MEX 6 Brasa International
717 Sergio Jesus Cordero MEX 6 Brasa International
717 Jose Adalberto Inzunza MEX 6 Renzo Gracie Mexico
717 Javier Abraham Rodriguez MEX 6 Nova União International
717 Miguel Arnulfo Guerra MEX 6 Alliance International
717 Luis Itzae Dominguez MEX 6 Alliance International
717 Antonio Valdez Vazquez MEX 6 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
717 Jake D Schwarz USA 6 Gracie Barra Texas
717 Dominique Hunter USA 6 Gracie Barra The Woodlands
717 Austin Sterling USA 6 Texas Punishment Crew
717 Josh Alan Trevino USA 6 Gracie Barra Westchase
717 Maurice Horn USA 6 Gracie Barra Westchase
717 Andre Gleydson Borges BRA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
717 Caio Henriques de Oliveira Lobo Cordeiro BRA 6 Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
717 Patrick Sander DA Silva BRA 6 Team Alexandre Xuxa
717 John Flinn USA 6 RCJ Machado
717 William "Billy" Edelen USA 6 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
717 Anthony Miguel Williams USA 6 American Top Team Coconut Creek
717 Jeff Prosise USA 6 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
717 Michael James Heckert USA 6 Wolfpack BJJ
717 Matheus Batista UM 6 Gracie Barra Georgia
717 Aaron Christopher Armijo USA 6 CheckMat USA
717 Jack McCabe USA 6 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
717 Alexander W Orovitz USA 6 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
717 Christian De Sousa USA 6 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
717 Chris Yang USA 6 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
717 Justin Victoria USA 6 Way of the Warrior BJJ Academy
717 Andrew Weale AUS 6 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
717 Mohammed w Kabli KSA 6 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
717 Kyle Burdett USA 6 Gracie Barra America
717 Alesana Mauga USA 6 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
717 Aaron Martin USA 6 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
717 Joel Goliath Cantu USA 6 TRUJITSU
717 Izaiah Ozuna USA 6 TRUJITSU
717 Niels Cordes GER 6 CheckMat Düsseldorf
717 Leander Theo Gruss GER 6 CheckMat Düsseldorf
717 Zach L'anglois USA 6 Revolution Dojo
717 Sun Ölvedi GER 6 GF Team Munchen
717 Mikael Neres Pereira BRA 6 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
717 Henrique Gomes de Faria BRA 6 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
717 Pedro Henrique Siqueira Nunes BRA 6 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
717 Ryan Grant Ell USA 6 Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
717 Jonathan Grant Sexton USA 6 TX 3rd Coast MMA
717 Jesus Alejandro Lopez MEX 6 CheckMat USA
717 Pedro Paulo dos Santos Furtado BRA 6 Nova União Kimura
717 Marcos Monzo BRA 6 CheckMat International
717 Polat Coban TUR 6 Fight Sports
717 Arman Reza Amiry USA 6 Gracie Barra Texas
717 Raven Moses CAN 6 Gracie Barra Montreal
717 jad Abou Rjeily LIB 6 Gracie Barra Montreal
717 Raymond Kanda BEL 6 Brasa International
717 Jonathan Wade CAN 6 Brazilian Top Team Int.
717 Jean-Michel Girard CAN 6 Brazilian Top Team Int.
717 Maxime Plante CAN 6 Sampa BJJ International
717 Dominic Lévesque CAN 6 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
717 Joshua Ronfell GBR 6 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
717 Christopher Wunder GER 6 Atos Germany
717 Matej Tomic FRA 6 Sampa BJJ Germany
717 Mackenzie Jones CAN 6 MXT Fight Academy - Canada
717 Waldan Ferreira BRA 6 Gracie Barra Campinas
717 Fernando Vera PAR 6 Barbosa Team Agua
717 Jorge Brea ESP 6 Barbosa Team Agua
717 Miguel Ângelo Godinho Vítor POR 6 Castro Verde Jiu-Jitsu Team
717 Javier Rodriguez Conejero ESP 6 Vivo Jiu-Jitsu
717 Taheby Rocha da Silva BRA 6 De La Riva JJ
717 Mayckon Cortes Santos BRA 6 Alliance RJ
717 D'artagnan Bonfim Bastos BRA 6 Fit Combat - BJJ
717 Jeferson Sena de Souza BRA 6 Team Yuri Carlton
717 Matheus Viana Ferreira de Oliveira BRA 6 Nova União
717 David Southgate USA 6 Cardona's BJJ Martial Arts
717 Scott Huynh USA 6 Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
717 Yamil Rizik Lugo DOM 6 Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
717 Greg Maurer USA 6 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
717 Ricardo Chavez MEX 6 American Top Team
717 Seong Hyeon Ryu KOR 6 Atos JJ International
717 Dong Myeong Kim KOR 6 Atos JJ International
717 Seougil Kim KOR 6 Roots BJJ
717 Myongho Lim KOR 6 KJ Competition Team
717 Yuhwan Hyun KOR 6 KJ Competition Team
717 James Kim USA 6 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
717 Haunsu Lee KOR 6 Jiu Jitsu World
717 Jeonghun Kim KOR 6 De La Riva Korea
717 Giuseppe Barboni ITA 6 Flow
717 Emanuel Martins POR 6 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
717 Hisham Nagaty EGY 6 Fight Sports International
717 Chuck Dietz USA 6 Bjj Conquest
717 Logan Perkins USA 6 Team Royce Gracie
717 Rafael Dittrich de Oliveira BRA 6 Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
717 Jack Smith USA 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
717 Joshua Haracy USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
717 Bruno Correa Antunes BRA 6 Rilion Gracie JJ
717 Bruno Guilherme Scheel BRA 6 A.S Team
717 Andre Pereira Da Silva BRA 6 A.S Team
717 Johnathon Lea USA 6 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
717 Fernando Santos Da Silva BRA 6 Alliance Sul
717 Michael Johnson USA 6 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
717 Andrew Garasich USA 6 Alliance Charlotte
717 Ryan Weisser USA 6 Roberto Traven BJJ
717 Vinicius Da Silva BRA 6 Alliance Atlanta
717 Jeremie Nolet CAN 6 Marcus Soares Academy
717 Mark Bednarski CAN 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
717 Jesse Kirkeby CAN 6 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
717 Dylan Dwarka CAN 6 Toronto BJJ
717 Cam Grant CAN 6 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
717 Adisa Julien TRI 6 Matador Mixed Martial Arts
717 Trevor Reid-sneath CAN 6 Submission Arts Academy
717 Fernando Rodriguez USA 6 Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
717 Zach Toler USA 6 A-Team Jiu Jitsu
717 Cory Seigler USA 6 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
717 Tomoaki Matsuda JPN 6 Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
717 Admon Nisihara BRA 6 Bull-Terrier Bon-Sai
717 Lourence John Cabaluna PHI 6 Over Limit BJJ
717 Carlos Watanabe AUT 6 Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu
717 Paul Bradley USA 6 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
717 David Tran USA 6 Renzo Gracie LA
717 Miguel Magsino PHI 6 Nova União International
717 Petr Belyaev RUS 6 Atos JJ International
717 Ming Shi Sheu TPE 6 Taiwan BJJ
717 Ray Mendoza GUM 6 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
717 Brian Garcia GUM 6 Purebred Jiu Jitsu Academy Guam
717 Edward Jacobson AUS 6 Kowloon BJJ
717 Kok Siang See Tho SIN 6 FaMA BJJ
717 Rodiney Nazaré Dias BRA 6 Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu
717 Lucas Pinheiro De Souza BRA 6 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
717 Rubem de Almeida Santos BRA 6 Mascarenhas Team
717 Wallace dos Santos Silva BRA 6 PSLPB Cicero Costha
717 Fernando Aguiar Pinheiro BRA 6 Academia Associação Monteiro
717 Benedito Alves Guimares Neto BRA 6 Gracie Barra Amazonas
717 Jacob Tracy USA 6 Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
717 Ademir Frohlich Junior BRA 6 Gracie Barra Garuva
717 Bradley Alvelo USA 6 Square Circle New York
717 Justin Smith USA 6 Squared BJJ
717 Travis Britt USA 6 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
717 Jacob Laurent USA 6 Alliance Madison
717 Maltese Tally USA 6 Carlson Gracie Team
717 Andrew menard USA 6 Brasa
717 Shuji Mizoguchi USA 6 Alliance Atlanta
717 Igor Fonseca Brito BRA 6 CheckMat
717 Jacob Grillo USA 6 Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles
717 Nicolas Grimm Floriano BRA 6 Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
717 Daniel Pruim CAN 6 Gracie Barra Vancouver
717 Lorenzo Fernandez Kniss BRA 6 Alliance Porto Alegre
717 Brandon Hills CAN 6 North Vancouver BJJ
717 Heechang Yang KOR 6 Alliance International
717 Daniel Fair CAN 6 Alliance International
717 Zachary Zmarlak USA 6 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
717 David Smith USA 6 Cobra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
717 Teddy Emberton USA 6 Laurita Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
717 Jeremiah Ramirez USA 6 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
717 Brandon Isaid Montano USA 6 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
717 Billy Kelley USA 6 Brazilian Fight Factory
717 David Rodriguez PUR 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
717 Joan Manuel Cabas VEN 6 Unity Jiu Jitsu
717 Shamil Ramazanov RUS 6 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
717 Richard Agosto USA 6 Alliance USA
717 Joseph Huggins USA 6 Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts
717 Victor Babiuc MDA 6 Renzo Gracie Brooklyn
717 Matheus Henrique Machado BRA 6 Transform Jiu-Jitsu
717 Matheus da Rocha BRA 6 GF Team
717 Jomy Salvador Nganga BRA 6 Nova União
717 Simen Brunstad NOR 6 Nova União International
717 Murat Karatay TUR 6 Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
717 Mateusz Krawczyk POL 6 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
717 Robson Firmino BRA 6 Gracie Barra São Gabriel BH
717 Rafael Alves Leonardo BRA 6 Brow Team
717 Alessandro Fioravanti De Souza BRA 6 Alliance SP
717 Alex Avina USA 6 Kioto BJJ
717 Joshua Hix USA 6 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
717 Van Barnhill USA 6 CheckMat USA
717 Clayton Garrison USA 6 American Elite MMA
717 Eric Cambarotto Aneris BRA 6 Clube Feijão JJ
717 Carlos da Paixão R. Pereira BRA 6 Team Carvalho
717 David Aparicio USA 6 Serra BJJ Academy
717 Kevin Goh SIN 6 SAS Team USA
717 Iurii Panferov RUS 6 Ultimate MMA Training Center
717 Andres Soca USA 6 Renzo Gracie Academy
717 Marcus Muelthaler USA 6 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
717 Emerson de Oliveira Pereira BRA 6 Equipe PH Jiu-Jitsu
717 Wallace de Carvalho Lopes BRA 6 Brazilian Top Team
717 Vitor Lima Souza BRA 6 Gracie Barra Santos
717 Robert Aninzo GUM 6 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
717 Bernie Lee USA 6 Diego Herzog BJJ
717 Bryce Sexton USA 6 Infinite Jiu Jitsu
717 Matthew Adams` USA 6 Raul Castillo Martial Arts
717 Eddie Pham USA 6 Caio Terra Association
717 Tony Godinez USA 6 Gracie Barra Manhattan Beach
717 Lucas Augustyn CAN 6 BJJ Globetrotters
717 Jeff Kirby USA 6 Renato Tavares Association
1036 Sage Lutman USA 5 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1036 Michalis Constantinou CYP 5 Mario Sukata International
1036 Orçun Akkay TUR 5 Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team
1036 Christian Macarilla USA 5 Team Robson Moura
1036 Evandro Conrado da Silva BRA 5 Arena JJ
1036 Edward Parker USA 5 Alliance USA
1036 Cristian Alexandru Negrea ROU 5 Icon BJJ
1043 Björn Resener GER 4 BJJ Globetrotters
1043 Noah Langmade USA 4 Team Third Law
1043 Daniel Cornsweet USA 4 Fight Sports
1043 Dino N/A Smajić BIH 4 Icon BJJ
1043 John Richardson USA 4 Roberto Traven BJJ
1043 Leonardo Sena de Oliveira BRA 4 Manimal JJ Bahia
1043 João Victor Pedrosa Torres BRA 4 Manimal JJ Bahia
1043 Michael Lounsbury USA 4 Nova União USA
1043 Renan Jeremias de Souza BRA 4 Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 001
1043 Tomjo Soptame USA 4 Team Robson Moura
1043 Gavina Maganinho Jose Miguel POR 4 Nova União Robson Dantas
1043 Esdras Dos Santos Maritns BRA 4 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1043 David Rivera USA 4 Mohler MMA - Coppell
1043 Afonso Victoriano Franco BRA 4 EBJJAJ/Kuroiwa
1043 Marcos Roberto Pettan Chaddad BRA 4 Leonardo Peçanha Association
1043 Daniel Marques Rodrigues BRA 4 Dida Jiu-Jitsu
1043 Carlos Eduardo Gomes BRA 4 Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
1043 Wilson Finardi BRA 4 Orlando Saraiva
1043 Michael Mahramas USA 4 A-Force BJJ Academy
1043 Xinghan Xu CHN 4 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1043 Kenneth Garland USA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1043 Lenin Guzman DOM 4 Renzo Gracie Academy
1043 Aprameya Mysore USA 4 Renzo Gracie Academy
1043 Sean Graf USA 4 Renzo Gracie Academy
1043 Jose A. Esquea Jr. USA 4 Renzo Gracie Academy
1043 Hugo Ximenes Silva BRA 4 Guimarães Jiu-Jitsu Team
1043 Alexandre Piccoli Lourenço BRA 4 Alliance RJ
1043 Dimitri Corneliu Andrei BRA 4 HJJT - Horse Jiu-Jitsu Team
1043 Aljosa Popadic AUS 4 Will-Machado BJJ
1043 john Latu AUS 4 CheckMat International
1043 David Jeitany AUS 4 Gracie Humaita International
1043 Clay Lyne AUS 4 Cia Paulista - International
1043 Ali Baker AUS 4 Cia Paulista - International
1043 Adam Gordon AUS 4 Absolute MMA Australia
1043 Keaghan Kennedy AUS 4 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
1043 David Eldridge AUS 4 Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1043 Ollie Sutherland GBR 4 Nova União Australia
1043 Michael Greer AUS 4 Jean Jacques Machado Australia
1043 Daniel Eltringham AUS 4 Jean Jacques Machado Australia
1043 Daniel Freeman AUS 4 Australian Elite Team
1043 Andrew Robinson AUS 4 Australian Elite Team
1043 Khalil Esfandiar AUS 4 Australian Elite Team
1043 Duy Duc Ho AUS 4 Australian Elite Team
1043 Terry Ng AUS 4 Australian Elite Team
1043 Michael Sanchez USA 4 Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
1043 Juan Carlos Espinosa MEX 4 Nova União USA
1043 Geovanny Chavez BIZ 4 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1043 Javier Solis USA 4 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1043 Brady Page USA 4 Alliance USA
1043 Jonathan Vazquez USA 4 Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1043 Zachary KLUG USA 4 Carlson Gracie Henderson
1043 Francisco Sanchez USA 4 CheckMat Mafra
1043 Tyler Tarpley USA 4 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
1043 Luiz Garcia Pillon BRA 4 Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
1043 Gabriel Migliossi Lopes BRA 4 Equipe Giants BJJ Team
1043 Anderson Roberto Daniel BRA 4 Ryan Gracie Team
1043 Gabriel Andrade Couto BRA 4 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1043 Luis Guilherme Leite da Silva BRA 4 Kito - Ryu
1043 Gabriel de Oliveira BRA 4 Alliance SP
1043 Eliac Pinto BRA 4 Clube Feijão JJ
1043 Arthur da Silva Vargas BRA 4 Clube Feijão JJ
1043 Antonio Augusto Dalla Vechia Rodrigues BRA 4 Brazil Jiu-Jitsu
1043 João Eduardo V. Domingues Sovierzoski BRA 4 Nova União Kimura
1043 Kevin Tran VIE 4 Fight Sports
1043 Tenzin Monlam IND 4 Toronto BJJ
1043 Leandro Azeredo Coutinho BRA 4 DS Team Jiu-Jitsu
1043 Mario Jr Vallejo USA 4 New Breed Jiu Jitsu Academy
1043 Gian Traverso USA 4 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1043 Bryce Sexton USA 4 Cassio Werneck BJJ
1043 Corey Peshlakai USA 4 Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu
1043 Kevin Jacobson CAN 4 Gracie Barra Edmonton
1043 Eric Mora USA 4 Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
1043 Aleksei Nagibin RUS 4 Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1043 Kirkland Crocker USA 4 Gracie Tampa South
1043 Ibrar Ahmed GBR 4 New Force UK
1043 Will Turner USA 4 Team Lloyd Irvin
1043 Niklas Florian Schelling AUT 4 Carlson Gracie Austria
1043 Ildebrando Costa ANG 4 Z1 Angola
1043 Sofiane Chati FRA 4 MD Jiu-Jitsu Le Havre
1043 Matija Šinkovic CRO 4 Alliance Croatia
1043 Adrien Almudever FRA 4 NCU
1043 Adrian Czyz POL 4 Brasa International
1043 Pylyp Iudin UKR 4 WING BJJ
1043 Kenneth Evensen NOR 4 Frontline Academy
1043 Pedro Malheiros Nascimento BRA 4 Alliance JJ
1043 Rafael Souza BRA 4 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1043 Kevin Muratore USA 4 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1130 Charly Tourrette FRA 3 Gracie Barra Côte d'Azur
1130 Juan Camilo Posada Acosta ESP 3 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1130 Fran Ballesteros ESP 3 Brasa International
1130 David Amador Fernández ESP 3 Climent Club
1130 Jon Oyarbide Alberdi ESP 3 Gracie Barra Irun
1130 Rodrigo Paredes Alvarez ESP 3 Lotus Club International
1130 Reda Mohammed El Gourari SWE 3 Fightzone - Stockholm
1130 Andres Kamilo Londoño Torres ESP 3 Team Caraballo
1130 Kevin Franguey Tique Torres ESP 3 Team Caraballo
1130 Saul Rios Alonso ESP 3 ADAMAS BJJ
1130 Ierai Roa Prieto ESP 3 Crazy Team
1130 Claudio Jonay Padilla García ESP 3 Academie Caio Terra
1130 Francisco José Marichal Llarena ESP 3 Academie Caio Terra
1130 Jorge Viera Martín ESP 3 Academie Caio Terra
1130 Boris Olivares PER 3 Gracie Barra Northridge
1130 Tyler James Dama USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1130 Eneko Aburruza ESP 3 CheckMat International
1130 Edwin Hernandez USA 3 Gracie Barra South Austin
1130 Fabio Luca Glume GER 3 Dino Team Magdeburg
1130 Magomed Magomedov RUS 3 Jungle BJJ
1130 Eduardo dos Santos Almeida BRA 3 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1130 Jhone Jose L. Leite BRA 3 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1130 Matheus Bonadeu BRA 3 Gracie Barra Garuva
1130 Aaron Wisdom USA 3 Braga Fight Team - Los Angeles
1130 Diego Ezrre USA 3 CheckMat USA
1130 Lucas Martineli BRA 3 Gracie Barra Centro - Campo Grande - MS
1130 Valmir Moreira Lemes BRA 3 Nova União
1130 Felipe Oliveira Campos BRA 3 Nova União
1130 Lucas Henrique Lara BRA 3 Nova União
1130 Wagner Cabrera BRA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ
1130 Oswaldo Abreu VEN 3 Kioto BJJ
1130 Angelo Zanelli PER 3 Fight Sports
1130 Francisco Hervas Garcia ESP 3 Fabricio International Team - FIT
1130 Bradley Krotowski USA 3 Boca De La Riva
1130 Dylan Gordon USA 3 Christian Carvalho BJJ
1130 Emilio Garcia Nunez MEX 3 Carlos Varona BJJ
1130 David Liberal Amezqueta ESP 3 Association Aranha
1130 Lopes Davide SUI 3 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
1130 Severin Reljic SUI 3 Mirkovic BJJ
1130 Burak Bayrak GER 3 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
1130 Regan Kualii USA 3 SoNo BJJ
1130 Dakota Jennings USA 3 Zenith BJJ - USA
1130 Sergio Alonso USA 3 Gracie Barra America
1130 Henry Yengles Rodriguez PUR 3 Capital MMA
1130 Michael Jones GBR 3 De Souza Dojo
1130 Wallas Silva Nunes BRA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1130 Luis Felipe Cardoso da Silva BRA 3 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
1130 Paulo Roberto Monteiro BRA 3 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
1130 Henrique Matheus Santos Souza BRA 3 Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
1130 Iago Azevedo Bastiani BRA 3 Neto Gomes BJJ - Brasil
1130 Márcio Silva BRA 3 De La Riva / Bremgartner Team
1130 Diego Ferreira Alves BRA 3 GF Team
1130 Leandro Vilamoski BRA 3 Nova União
1130 Zachary Thomas USA 3 BJJ Revolution Team
1130 Seth Folley USA 3 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1130 Jesus Cantu MEX 3 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1130 Roland Cormier USA 3 Fenix BJJ Woburn
1130 Andrew George USA 3 Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1130 Michael Choi USA 3 Carlos Neto BJJ
1130 Jeremy Daniels USA 3 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
1130 Aian Ace Mallari PHI 3 Super Team Jiu-Jitsu
1130 Isaias Madeira USA 3 Renzo Gracie Newark
1130 Gabriel Garcia GUA 3 Yamasaki Academy
1130 Charles Levinson USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1130 Anthony Misitano USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1130 Josh Burchett USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1130 Adam Bruno CAN 3 Alliance International
1130 Dylan John Crisp AUS 3 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
1130 Diego Paredes do Nascimento BRA 3 Bastos BJJ Gold Coast
1130 Edilbek Aliev KGZ 3 Team Robson Moura
1130 Kaly Auberge FRA 3 Garage Jiu Jitsu
1130 Winston Ma USA 3 Valko BJJ Academy
1130 Ivica Peros USA 3 Valko BJJ Academy
1130 Eric Speakman USA 3 GF Team Ohio
1130 Luis Alexander Mccarthy GBR 3 Stealth BJJ
1130 Mehdi Doceux FRA 3 Le Temple Des Arts Martiaux
1130 Roy Schirbort GER 3 Alliance Germany
1130 Tarek Younis LIB 3 Atos JJ International
1130 Nikos Stroumpis GRE 3 Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece
1130 Lachaal Bachiri MAR 3 WING BJJ
1130 Iderlan Junior BRA 3 Nova União
1130 Danny Cragg GBR 3 Gracie Barra Manchester
1130 Antony Fresno--eyssette FRA 3 Jackson Paulo Team
1130 Timur Ashimov KAZ 3 Gracie Barra Oval
1130 Samuel Gilonis GBR 3 Gracie Barra Oval
1130 Petar Blazin SRB 3 ZR Team Hungary
1130 Bryant Pham USA 3 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1130 John Clayton USA 3 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1130 Henry Cham USA 3 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
1130 Rollanz Edwards PAN 3 Gracie Barra Westchase
1130 Jonathan Turner USA 3 American Top Team Davie
1130 C. Wesley Clendinen USA 3 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1130 Travis Black USA 3 Gracie Humaita North Carolina
1130 Steven Trueblood USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1130 Riley Mccormick USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1130 Max Clifford USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1130 Damon Davis USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1130 Bradley Shoniker USA 3 Gustavo Machado BJJ
1130 Barrett Abel USA 3 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1130 Eitan Seri-Levi ISR 3 Claudio Franca
1130 Chris Ortiz USA 3 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
1130 Brandon Davis USA 3 Ares BJJ Rocklin
1130 Michael Gremillion USA 3 Serao Mixed Martial Arts
1130 Joseph Delvalle PUR 3 Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1130 Max Strul USA 3 Caio Terra Association
1130 Bryan A USA 3 Checkmat Connect
1130 Anthony Vigano USA 3 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1130 Justin Kirby USA 3 San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
1130 Matthew Moss USA 3 Guetho Texas BJJ
1130 Thurston Moreno USA 3 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1130 Arthur Soares dos Santos BRA 3 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1130 Douglas Ribeiro dos Santos BRA 3 Barney Team Pro Fight
1130 Ryan Han KOR 3 Australian Elite Team
1130 Jarrod Swanson AUS 3 Rilion Gracie Australia
1130 Alistair Marx AUS 3 Absolute MMA Australia
1130 Calum Young AUS 3 Absolute MMA Australia
1130 Miguel Ángel Plata Perea ESP 3 Bruno y Betinho Madrid
1130 Israel Herranz Gallego ESP 3 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1130 Francisco Javier Barrios Bermudez ESP 3 WING BJJ
1130 Airam Izquierdo Perez ESP 3 Carlson Gracie International
1130 Bradley Kul Biondello USA 3 Gracie Sports USA
1130 Georgii Miron RUS 3 CheckMat International
1130 David Langelier CAN 3 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1130 Marcelo Castro BRA 3 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1130 Aleksey Galaktionov RUS 3 BJJ Globetrotters
1130 Simon Poirier CAN 3 Sampa BJJ International
1130 Raphael Wenger SUI 3 Mirkovic BJJ
1130 Eric Peterson USA 3 Gracie Barra Seattle
1130 Carlos Morales USA 3 GHBJJ
1130 Gary Carrier USA 3 Elite Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu of Redmond
1130 Xiaoxi Du CHN 3 Pacific Top Team
1130 Zachery Cox USA 3 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1130 Anderson Gavioli Dos Santos BRA 3 CheckMat International
1130 Kevin Rosado PUR 3 Renato Tavares Association
1130 Byron Jaffe BEL 3 Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
1130 Tuan Pham VIE 3 Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Center Orlando
1130 Philip Mcauliffe GBR 3 Oxford Shootfighters
1130 Kevin Terrones USA 3 RCJ Machado
1130 Shawn Brar CAN 3 Nova União Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
1130 Alistair Clark CAN 3 Toronto BJJ
1130 James Brady IRL 3 Radzik BJJ
1130 Travis Bowman CAN 3 Stratford BJJ
1130 David Nguyen CAN 3 Alliance International
1130 Benjamin Hasko CAN 3 Mnunes BJJ Academy
1130 Timothy Pope USA 3 Relson Gracie
1130 Austin Sexton USA 3 Triton Fight Center
1130 Ruben Gonzalez USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1130 Kyle Do USA 3 Nova União
1130 Young Huyn Lee KOR 3 Nova União International
1130 John Eric Roxas PHI 3 Atos JJ International
1130 Amado Francisco So PHI 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1130 Zac Tuggle USA 3 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
1130 Khayat Soufiane MAR 3 Targuisti Fight Sports
1130 Peng Wang CHN 3 Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts
1130 Derrick Foo SIN 3 Evolve MMA
1130 Daiki Mizuno JPN 3 Team Barbosa Japan
1130 Fumiya Abe JPN 3 Paraestra Ayase
1130 Thiago Cardoso Tosawa BRA 3 Impacto Japan B.J.J.
1130 Same Santos do Carmo BRA 3 Clube Omar Salum França
1130 Sebastião Moreira do Nascimento Jr BRA 3 Gracie Barra Boa Vista - RR
1130 Francisco Marcos Pinheiro Lima BRA 3 Gracie Humaita
1130 Edwin Araujo Rocha BRA 3 Carioca Team
1130 Luiz Felipe Cavalcanti Nunes BRA 3 Clube Orley Lobato
1130 kenneth zino USA 3 Alliance Atlanta
1130 Jeffrey Marston USA 3 Roberto Traven BJJ
1130 Joshua Anderson USA 3 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1130 Austin Wright USA 3 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1130 Luis Ramirez PUR 3 Tiger Shark Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1130 Adam Baptista Jr USA 3 New England United BJJ
1130 Anderson Gregorio Joaquim BRA 3 Maromba Academia
1130 Brian Stuart USA 3 Brazilian Top Team Boston
1130 Timothy Bolton USA 3 Brasa
1130 kyle barron USA 3 Carlson Gracie Team
1130 Andres Munoz USA 3 Finney's MMA
1130 Kevin Norman USA 3 Alliance USA
1130 Cody Benz USA 3 Black Arrow
1130 Christian Barron USA 3 Team Redzovic
1130 Carlos Dela Cerna PHI 3 SoNo BJJ
1130 Myles Elgaard CAN 3 Fasi / Badger Style BJJ - LV
1130 Michael Margrave USA 3 Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1130 Matthew Ton-that USA 3 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1130 Abraham Avedikian USA 3 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1130 Ryan Opseth USA 3 Brasa Austin TX
1130 Norman Liu USA 3 Gracie Barra North Austin
1130 Daniel Zibecchi ARG 3 Mario Sukata International
1130 Fellipe Gomes Bezerra BRA 3 SAS Team
1130 Richard Montero USA 3 Renzo Gracie Academy
1130 Alvaro Riveros-Valdez BOL 3 Buffalo BJJ Academy
1130 Jason Ippolito USA 3 Buffalo BJJ Academy
1130 Matthew Zuniga USA 3 American Top Team Connecticut
1130 Steven Mcmahon USA 3 Wolfpack BJJ
1130 Tobias Lloyd USA 3 Team Robson Moura
1130 Kyle Kohler USA 3 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1130 Stathis Rizopoulos GBR 3 Alliance International
1130 Guillaume Sgard FRA 3 RCP Jiu Jitsu
1130 Marc Domon SUI 3 SK Team / FMA
1130 Davide Petone ITA 3 Nova União International
1130 Felipe dos Santos Vaz BRA 3 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Jofre Calgaro Junior BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1328 Airton Vinicius Machado BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1328 Gefferson Szymanski BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1328 Joao Vinicius da luz Walter BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1328 Anderson Domingues Maciel BRA 2 Gile Ribeiro BJJ
1328 Heitor Borba Amaral BRA 2 Alliance JJ
1328 Lucas Andrade Fernandes BRA 2 Lótus Club
1328 Danilo Rodrigues Pessoa BRA 2 Maromba Academia
1328 Bruno Justino Garcia Praciano BRA 2 GF Team Distrito Federal
1328 Luis Felipe Matiuzzo BRA 2 Renan Fight Team
1328 Ty Fundaminsky USA 2 UFC Gyms of South Florida
1328 Justin Matthew Carr USA 2 Jean Jacques Machado Florida
1328 Richard Marcus Cordova USA 2 Gracie Barra Hallandale Beach
1328 René Zehnder SUI 2 BJJ Team Basel
1328 Braderlyn Santos SUI 2 BJJ Team Basel
1328 Basile Pineau SUI 2 SK Team / FMA
1328 Maximilian Hasler GER 2 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1328 Elyagoubi Taoufik FRA 2 Icon JJ Team - Capbreton
1328 Erik Price USA 2 UFC Gym
1328 Nicholas Bronold USA 2 Jiu-Jitsu Foundation
1328 Oliver Zimmermann SUI 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1328 Harry Wilson USA 2 Baret Submissions
1328 Tim j Navarrete USA 2 Baret Submissions
1328 Nicholas Paul Balaban USA 2 Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
1328 Patrick Sebastian Cazorla PER 2 Fight Sports International
1328 Damir Syzdyk KAZ 2 Atos JJ International
1328 Alexander Bryce USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1328 Kevin Anthony Black USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1328 Igor Pacheco de Macedo BRA 2 Nova União International
1328 Allan Marie Saint-Gelais GP 2 Fight Sports
1328 Kyle Tai USA 2 Fight Sports
1328 Gabriel M Garcia USA 2 Fight Sports
1328 James Andrew Liberman USA 2 American Top Team Wellington
1328 Joseph Elie Dib LIB 2 Gracie Barra Nottingham
1328 Peter Cornelius Frenkel GER 2 Ferrer BJJ
1328 Shareef Kamran Amin Khan GBR 2 Icon BJJ
1328 Marcio Futa ANG 2 Icon BJJ
1328 Henrique Scheffer BRA 2 Big Brothers
1328 Brian Saldana USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1328 Jonathan Calix USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1328 James D Sylvanus USA 2 Gazze Academy
1328 Sean Michael Ruiz USA 2 Brasa
1328 Sean McClanahan USA 2 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1328 Bruno Dante Vetter USA 2 NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Christopher J Williams USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Adam A Diaz USA 2 Champion Factory
1328 Chris Douglas Waters USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
1328 Jorge Quinones PUR 2 Alliance Atlanta
1328 Luan Augusto da Conceição BRA 2 CheckMat
1328 Zachary Eggert USA 2 X3 Sports
1328 Eric Dela Cruz Faustino PHI 2 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Paolo Enrico Walters Orbe PHI 2 Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Michael Bravo Deyto PHI 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1328 Kenneth Ramirez Maningat PHI 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1328 Luigi Dy PHI 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1328 Jayson Valencia Guillem PHI 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1328 Cole Patrick Mcleod CAN 2 Nova União International
1328 Josephus Charles Daquipa Guadez PHI 2 Atos JJ International
1328 Alfredo Villasenor Soto MEX 2 Clark Gracie Team International
1328 Tareq Annzee GBR 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1328 Ubiratan Da Silva Filho BRA 2 Sandro Melo Team
1328 Theodore Patrick De Guzman Mabini PHI 2 Kamphuis - Fabricio JJ
1328 Donald Srey USA 2 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1328 Brandon Vo USA 2 Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1328 Anthony James Mangi USA 2 Alliance Madison
1328 Ethan Lee Staab USA 2 Gracie Barra Pelham
1328 Benjamin Chia SIN 2 GF Team International
1328 Ervin Chavez USA 2 SBG Atlanta
1328 Rafael Rodrigues Silva BRA 2 Nova Uniao Bahia
1328 Johnathan Atkins USA 2 American Top Team of Gwinnett
1328 Ryan Chew SIN 2 The Gentle Art Academy
1328 Alex Lee Biscarde dos Santos BRA 2 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
1328 Joacy Santos Malta BRA 2 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
1328 William Souza Santana BRA 2 Gracie Barra Pequena Ponte - Nova Brasília
1328 Tylor Courtney Olsen USA 2 Sylvio Behring USA
1328 Kasey Montgomery USA 2 GF Team Houston
1328 Cruz Santos Garza USA 2 Guetho Texas BJJ
1328 Jacob Wayne Parks USA 2 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1328 Benjamin Otto Penner USA 2 Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
1328 Robert Wrobel USA 2 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Kyle Lane Griffin USA 2 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Grant Rose USA 2 Caio Terra Association
1328 Pierce B McKellar USA 2 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Atimalala Alfred Coffin USA 2 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Kevin Lee USA 2 Alliance Marcelo Garcia
1328 Trent Michael Strickland USA 2 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Edgar Flores USA 2 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Travis Craver USA 2 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1328 Anthony Hernandez USA 2 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1328 Nassir Azieh USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1328 Ethan Michael Wood USA 2 BJJ Revolution Team
1328 Rafael Reynoso USA 2 CheckMat USA
1328 Terrell Cotten USA 2 CheckMat USA
1328 Dylan Tunmire USA 2 CheckMat USA
1328 Jesse Foster Vine USA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
1328 guy tai Nguyen USA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
1328 Kyle Estrela USA 2 Danny Savery BJJ / New England United
1328 Michael Ryan McGuirk USA 2 Juniko'
1328 William Kline USA 2 GF Team Connecticut
1328 Matthew Sullivan USA 2 BMAC / GF Team Boston
1328 Akile Delima Rabelo USA 2 BMAC / GF Team Boston
1328 Ulises Richard Baca PER 2 Connors MMA
1328 Will Rijnbout USA 2 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1328 Angel Otty USA 2 Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Justin Paul Thorne USA 2 Broadway Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Kevin Luo USA 2 Gracie Barra Back Bay
1328 Jacob Vestecka USA 2 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1328 Nicholas James Delorey USA 2 Carlson Gracie
1328 Jonathan Manuel Zacarias USA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
1328 Carlos J Lopez USA 2 Team Oliveira
1328 Stefano Antonio Sindoni AUS 2 Cia Paulista - International
1328 Jung jun KOR 2 Jiu Jitsu World
1328 Timothy Gerard Shi USA 2 Tri-Force Gotanda
1328 Daisuke Suzuki JPN 2 Tri-Force Gotanda
1328 Christopher Cole Ellis USA 2 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Kailua
1328 Andrio Morrudo Carraro BRA 2 Gracie Barra Itapema
1328 Pierre Ba SEN 2 Ares BJJ Rocklin
1328 Kareem Scott USA 2 Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1328 Charlie Jacob Lamparter USA 2 Balance
1328 Armani Wayne Hendrickson USA 2 D'Arce Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1328 Nicholas Francis Saporito USA 2 D'Arce Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1328 Mitchell Reyes Flores USA 2 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
1328 John Dizon PHI 2 American Top Team Connecticut
1328 Nicholas Joseph Calderale USA 2 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Mauricio Espinal ESA 2 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Aidan Mohammed BAN 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1328 Jonathan Isaac Jimenez ECU 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1328 Peter Birsinger USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1328 Andrew Volnei Pedroso BRA 2 Gracie Barra Joinville
1328 Antonio Dias Junior BRA 2 Nova União
1328 Carlos Henrique Fagundes BRA 2 Nova União
1328 Taylon Rodrigo Machado DAL BÓ BRA 2 A.S Team
1328 Ivo Marcos Leite Pereira BRA 2 Nova União
1328 Weslley Gomes Da Silva BRA 2 GF Team
1328 Gean Mateus da Silva Cavalcante BRA 2 GF Team
1328 Luis Alberto Maldonado USA 2 Gracie Barra America
1328 Matt L Linas USA 2 NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Trevor Henry Klemmer USA 2 Brasa
1328 Blake Michael Fugler USA 2 Champion Factory
1328 Severin Blytt NOR 2 Frontline Academy
1328 Joakim Kobbeltvedt NOR 2 Frontline Academy
1328 Mitch Kazuk USA 2 Alliance USA
1328 Christopher Durden USA 2 Alliance USA
1328 William P Brooks Jr USA 2 Relson Gracie
1328 Andre Luiz Nascimento Boechat BRA 2 014RBJJ
1328 Athanasios Gidas GRE 2 Brasa International
1328 Julio Esparza USA 2 Carlson Gracie Team
1328 Shane Abbott USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1328 Anthony Dean DeLaGarza USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1328 Arash Ghafouri USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1328 Konstantinos Papadopoulos GRE 2 Gracie Barra Greece
1328 Iñigo Mayans Irigaray ESP 2 Gracie Barra Irun
1328 Sergi Osorio ESP 2 Association Aranha
1328 Heberth Ranyere Dos Santos BRA 2 Association Aranha
1328 Zachariah Richmond USA 2 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1328 Zeiad Abu Khreibeh CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
1328 Aaron Heffernan USA 2 Valko BJJ Academy
1328 Matthias Käfer AUT 2 Sampa BJJ International
1328 Brian Schick USA 2 Andre Maneco BJJ
1328 Timothy Flores USA 2 Andre Maneco BJJ
1328 Dmitry Valerievich Korsun RUS 2 Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
1328 Toledi Kulla ALB 2 Team Motelica BJJ
1328 Nils Möllenbernd GER 2 GF Team Munchen
1328 Mario Giorgio Castiglioni ITA 2 Carlson Gracie UK
1328 Kamil Kalida POL 2 Barracuda
1328 Matt Stuart Bunker AUS 2 Garage Jiu Jitsu
1328 Giovani Genovali AUS 2 Garage Jiu Jitsu
1328 George Markovic AUS 2 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1328 Max Matzick AUS 2 Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team
1328 Matěj Daněk CZE 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1328 Karel Katrusak CZE 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1328 James Smith GBR 2 Roots BJJ
1328 Klaus Henrik Ihlberg FIN 2 Roots BJJ
1328 Richard Williams NZL 2 Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
1328 Conor Middleton NZL 2 MyBJJ Team
1328 Yonghun Kim AUS 2 MyBJJ Team
1328 Hyuntae Kim KOR 2 MyBJJ Team
1328 Fadi Hamam JOR 2 CheckMat International
1328 James Henry Evans AUS 2 Will-Machado BJJ
1328 Ala Haidar AUS 2 Gracie Barra Sydney
1328 Victor Morote BRA 2 Moemacrew BJJ
1328 Kiefer Cooper GBR 2 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
1328 Ross Henderson GBR 2 Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
1328 Will Maclure GBR 2 Carlson Gracie UK
1328 Georgy Godelashvili GEO 2 BMB Norwich BJJ Team
1328 Patrick James McGrath IRL 2 SBG Ireland
1328 Kuba Szlas POL 2 Game Fight Manimal BJJ International
1328 Hugo Topping GBR 2 Gracie Barra Oval
1328 Callum Booth GBR 2 Gracie Barra Oval
1328 Ateeque Ahmad GBR 2 CheckMat International
1328 Tariq Farid Muwahed JOR 2 CheckMat International
1328 Munsoor Ali GBR 2 Roger Gracie Academy
1328 Lukasz Daniel Kozlowski POL 2 Stronger BJJ
1328 Arun Ramsauer SUI 2 Carlson Gracie Zurich
1328 Furkan Durmaz TUR 2 Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe
1328 Peter Guzsván HUN 2 ZR Team Hungary
1328 Kosta Trendafilov SUI 2 Nova União International
1328 Ozan Deliibrahimoglu TUR 2 Corvos
1328 Angel Angelov BUL 2 Zenith BJJ - Greece
1328 Jan Frederic Strecker GER 2 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1328 Fardin Gharibzadeh AFG 2 Munich MMA
1328 Timur Tcinpaev RUS 2 Munich MMA
1328 Andreas Boutos GRE 2 Rio Grappling Club Greece
1328 Michael Breier GER 2 Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera
1328 Rodolfo Hernandez Ibarra MEX 2 Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
1328 Jorge David Calderon MEX 2 Roberto Zapata Team
1328 Jorge Ezequiel Gallo Meza MEX 2 Cleber Jiu Jitsu
1328 Jesus Alberto Ramos MEX 2 Brasa International
1328 Dilan Gonzalez MEX 2 Brasa International
1328 Luis Miguel Hernandez Romero MEX 2 Top Brother Mexico
1328 Kristian Raymundo Dominguez Mercado MEX 2 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1328 Pietro Emanuel Muzzi MEX 2 Renzo Gracie Mexico
1328 Omar Eduardo Alfaro Solis MEX 2 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1328 Rodolfo Flores Gonzalez MEX 2 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1328 Roberto Carlos Colunga Zermeno MEX 2 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - TPC Anacondas
1328 Arimay Pucsi Armas MEX 2 NS Brotherhood International
1328 Erick Arturo Von Borstel MEX 2 NS Brotherhood International
1328 Miguel Almaguer Martínez MEX 2 NS Brotherhood International
1328 Marcus Pais USA 2 Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1328 Kevin Ton-that USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1328 Miguel Angel Neaves USA 2 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
1328 Adam Soto USA 2 Gracie Barra Texas
1328 Bruno Santiago Andrade Ribeiro BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1328 Joao Marcello Fernandes BRA 2 Leão Dourado
1328 Carlos Santana BRA 2 GF Team
1328 Rodrigo Gabriel Santos Guimarães BRA 2 Pantera Negra
1328 Leony Sanchez USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
1328 Hayden Trevino USA 2 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
1328 Curry Blaise Gaut USA 2 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
1328 Matthew Costello USA 2 Gracie Barra Westchase
1328 Nathan Garlike USA 2 Gracie Barra Westchase
1328 Ryan Jones USA 2 Gracie Barra Cedar Park
1328 Shane Louis Morreale USA 2 Brazil 021 Houston
1328 Plinio Cantanhede Salazar BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1328 William Medina USA 2 Gracie Barra Brownsville
1328 Angel Arevalo USA 2 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Neirisom Carvalho BRA 2 Rodrigo Santana Jiu Jitsu Team
1328 Carlos Eduardo Gagliardi Corazza BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
1328 Téo Lima Castro BRA 2 Ns Brotherhood
1328 Taylor Francis Schrekenhofer USA 2 Team LDMA
1328 Jaylen Rhoney USA 2 Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1328 Jakob Nichols USA 2 Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1328 Colton Dale USA 2 American Top Team Atlanta
1328 Blaze Dillon VanZant USA 2 Terra Planus Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Clayton Elijah Warren USA 2 CheckMat USA
1328 Travis Knight USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1328 David Samuel Gerisch USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
1328 Patrick Bliss USA 2 Renato Tavares Association
1328 Daniel Jones USA 2 Gracie Barra Georgia
1328 Jacob Andrew Thompson USA 2 Gracie Fighter
1328 Max Gunari USA 2 Ralph Gracie Dublin
1328 Nate Isaac Soliz MEX 2 DDR Jiu Jitsu
1328 Lucas Crawford BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Daniel Garcia USA 2 CheckMat USA
1328 Steven Cardenas Lorenzo USA 2 Heroes Martial Arts
1328 Donald Thao USA 2 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Iannick Remillard CAN 2 UFC Gym
1328 Nathan Loeffler USA 2 Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
1328 Abisai Vasquez USA 2 Caio Terra Association
1328 Michael A Bux USA 2 Caio Terra Association
1328 Jonathan Esquivel USA 2 Dustin Akbari BJJ
1328 Quentin Baldwin USA 2 Dustin Akbari BJJ
1328 Kyle Robert Balga USA 2 Ares BJJ Rocklin
1328 Luke Ryan Klein USA 2 Fresno Team Rocha
1328 Antonio Rodriguez USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1328 Zak Fishel USA 2 CheckMat USA
1328 Noah Resto USA 2 Brasa
1328 Berk Kuntasal USA 2 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1328 Avrom Kohn USA 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1328 Mark Siazon PHI 2 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1328 Erasmo De La Fuente MEX 2 GF Team Texas
1328 Jonathan Pereira da Silva BRA 2 Fabiano Jiu-Jitsu / Gama - DF
1328 Matthias Zumbach SUI 2 BJJ Team Basel
1328 Michael Lawrence USA 2 John's Gym
1328 Rodérick Riquier FRA 2 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1328 Carlos Antonio Marsalek AUT 2 Roger Gracie Academy Vienna
1328 Paulo Andres Pereira Nunez CHI 2 Cohab Chile
1328 Guilherme Silva Martins BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1328 Raphael Santana BRA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1328 Lucas Lopes Ferreira BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Italo Oliveira Melo BRA 2 Cei Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Laszlo La Ferrara NED 2 Carlson Gracie Amsterdam
1328 Milosh Charapikj MKD 2 Gracie Barra Ljubljana
1328 Paul Bischof GER 2 Gracie Barra Hamburg City
1328 Luiz Fernando Nascimento A. Maciel BRA 2 Gracie Barra Sta Maria - Brasília
1328 Stephen benson USA 2 Gracie Barra South Austin
1328 Pete Castro USA 2 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1328 James Brooks USA 2 Gracie Humaita USA
1328 Juan Diaz COL 2 Roger Gracie Academy
1328 Mynor Ruiz GUA 2 Mohler MMA - Coppell
1328 Antoine Pascal G Gaugier BEL 2 Icon BJJ
1328 Chris Herrera USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1328 Matthew Skelhorne CAN 2 Gracie Barra Montreal
1328 Tyler Wood CAN 2 Gracie Barra Montreal
1328 Chris Genganantha CAN 2 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1328 Rami Awad SYR 2 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1328 Petter Horneland NOR 2 Frontline Academy
1328 Paul Lasseur FRA 2 Academie Pythagore
1328 Adam Harris CAN 2 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1328 Maciej Musialik POL 2 New School BJJ
1328 Viphone Rathikoun FRA 2 NCU
1328 Francois Crispo-sauvé CAN 2 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1328 Gerardo Lucar PER 2 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1328 Jake Wood CAN 2 RCJ Machado Canada
1328 Brendan Joseph MacLean CAN 2 MXT Fight Academy - Canada
1328 Marc-andré Beaudry CAN 2 Team OJJ Canada
1328 Angello Salini CHI 2 Carlson Gracie International
1328 Samuel Pessoa Santos BRA 2 Portugal Gold Team
1328 Andreas Hildebrand GER 2 Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
1328 Pablo López Iparraguirre ESP 2 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1328 Rafael Antonio López Navarro ESP 2 Open Mind Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Stefano Prata Fontes Rodrigues BRA 2 Alliance SE
1328 Cleomarques do Amparo Bastos BRA 2 Gracie Humaita
1328 Thiago dos Santos Batista BRA 2 Gracie Barra Salvador-BA
1328 Vinicius Oliveira de Souza BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1328 David Wallace Santos Da Silva BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
1328 Gilberto Oliveira Gomes Alves BRA 2 Fit Combat - BJJ
1328 Alexis Coelho Borges BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
1328 Jordiano Santos Moura BRA 2 GF Team Senhor do Bonfim
1328 Luiz Fernando de Carvalho Rigo BRA 2 Manimal JJ Bahia
1328 Luiz Paulo Bomfim Nogueira BRA 2 Manimal JJ Bahia
1328 Uelber Almeida Menezes BRA 2 Manimal JJ Bahia
1328 Micael Souza De Jesus BRA 2 AJJEU
1328 Eduardo Valle DOM 2 Yamasaki Academy/ Machete BJJ
1328 John Destefano USA 2 Villardo Jiu Jitsu Academy
1328 Christian Pontier USA 2 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1328 Matthew Russell USA 2 Fabio Novaes BJJ
1328 Dante Harper USA 2 Fight Sports
1328 Carlos Flores USA 2 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1328 Landon Quinones PUR 2 American Top Team
1328 Darwin Perez-arriaga USA 2 Nova União USA
1328 Brandon Michael Mercado USA 2 Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1328 Benjamin Ruiz MEX 2 Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1328 Mike Dragich USA 2 American Top Team Jacksonville
1328 In Chun Park KOR 2 Shined
1328 Park Chanwook KOR 2 Big Mount BJJ
1328 Dongyup Jo KOR 2 Atos JJ International
1328 Choong-soo Lee KOR 2 Atos JJ International
1328 Jongwon Park KOR 2 Atos JJ International
1328 Kang Changhuyp KOR 2 Atos JJ International
1328 Yoo Junha KOR 2 Roots BJJ
1328 Artem Potemin RUS 2 Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
1328 Eunsoo Choi KOR 2 KJ Competition Team
1328 Gunyoung Choi KOR 2 John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
1328 Jiwon Kim KOR 2 De La Riva Korea
1328 Sergei Zimaev RUS 2 Strela Team
1328 Taehoon Lee KOR 2 Jiu-Jitsu Lab
1328 Christopher Hernandez USA 2 Paraestra Korea
1328 Karl Boehmwald CHI 2 Alliance Germany
1328 Alexander Childs GBR 2 Roger Gracie Gymbox
1328 Richie Gao GBR 2 CFS BJJ
1328 Daniel Anderson GBR 2 CheckMat International
1328 Joakim Dahlgren SWE 2 Frontline Academy
1328 Eirik Klove-Graue NOR 2 Frontline Academy
1328 Ronny Hjelmeland Stavenes NOR 2 Frontline Academy
1328 Jonas Scherer FRA 2 De La Riva International
1328 Bennette Harding USA 2 Team Rubao Carioca BJJ
1328 Shayaan Khokhar USA 2 Zenith BJJ - USA
1328 Benjamin Devos USA 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Christopher Greene USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1328 Guilherme Pires Cordeiro BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1328 Victor Nilton de Faria BRA 2 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1328 David Ribeiro Luiz BRA 2 A.S Team
1328 Renato José Pereira dos Santos BRA 2 A.S Team
1328 Thiago Rodrigo Rosa BRA 2 A.S Team
1328 Robson de Souza Junior BRA 2 A.S Team
1328 Gustavo Henrique Silva de Freitas BRA 2 A.S Team
1328 Ryan Lewicki USA 2 Team Robson Moura
1328 Curtis Mcgrady USA 2 Team Robson Moura
1328 Michael Mckenzie USA 2 Team Robson Moura
1328 Robert Gionfriddo USA 2 Team Robson Moura
1328 Kevin King USA 2 Team Robson Moura
1328 Tyler Ytuarte USA 2 Tick Tock Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Justin Vedrode USA 2 Tick Tock Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Hunter Ritenour USA 2 Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
1328 William Goggins USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1328 Shannon Buckley USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1328 Tyler Sweeney USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1328 Nick Desantis USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1328 Kirk Connell CAN 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1328 Jesus "jojo" Mallari CAN 2 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1328 Alan Yalch USA 2 Gracie Barra Georgia
1328 Vinicio Gomez ESA 2 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
1328 Arbie Balajadia CAN 2 Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
1328 Jonathan Roberge CAN 2 OpenMat Mixed Martial Arts
1328 Marcus Tate USA 2 Killer Bees BJJ College
1328 Michael Decsey CAN 2 Toronto BJJ
1328 Jordan Bosley CAN 2 Renzo Gracie Ottawa
1328 Emile Perez CAN 2 Body of Four
1328 Morgan R. Hammond USA 2 Port City MMA
1328 Shannon Edmonson USA 2 The Academy of Pensacola
1328 Jason Whitney CAN 2 Radzik BJJ
1328 Leonardo Bello VEN 2 Gracie Gym Texas
1328 Alexander Ng USA 2 AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Corey Allison USA 2 Mohler MMA - Dallas
1328 David Silva Melo BRA 2 Fight Brothers
1328 Gabriel Paduan Foizer BRA 2 Ushirobira JJ
1328 Jorge Dominguez MEX 2 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1328 Nze Mebiame Claude Gauthier FRA 2 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1328 Eduard Franciscus Michiel De Lange NED 2 Tetris
1328 Zach Callicutt USA 2 Team LDMA
1328 Edgar Gonzalez USA 2 Soul Fighters Texas
1328 Christian Anderson USA 2 Triton Fight Center
1328 Aramis Garcia USA 2 Champion Factory
1328 Kleyton de Azevedo Fernandes BRA 2 Alliance SP
1328 Fernando Augusto Ladera Rangel VEN 2 Arte Suave Venezuela
1328 Kaike Cesar Rebelo Correa BRA 2 Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Orleson Fabricio Castro Gomes BRA 2 PSLPB Cicero Costha
1328 Edson Menezes Hunhape BRA 2 Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
1328 José Augusto Souza Da Silva Júnior BRA 2 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Rennalt Lessa de Freitas BRA 2 Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
1328 Marcelo Pretto de Brum BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1328 Rodrigo Gil Da Silva Rita BRA 2 GF Team
1328 Otavio Lemos BRA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1328 Victor Ferreira de Araújo Martins BRA 2 Fight Club Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Thiago Bastos BRA 2 Tetris
1328 Michael Licamele USA 2 GF Team Connecticut
1328 Jonathan Rivera USA 2 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team
1328 Arthur Costa Pontes BRA 2 Juliano Rocha Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Giovani De Moraes Ribeiro BRA 2 Avante Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Lee Stambouli USA 2 UFC Gym
1328 Jeff Joy USA 2 SBG International (SBGI)
1328 Henrique Zimny BRA 2 Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
1328 Michael Betten USA 2 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1328 Josef Danilchuk USA 2 Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1328 Paul John USA 2 Ginsberg Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1328 Vinicius Basilio BRA 2 Galeto Brothers BJJ
1328 Cameron Howe USA 2 Squared BJJ
1328 Benjamin Schauer USA 2 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Kevin Vazquez PUR 2 Roufusport Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Javier Fernandez USA 2 Andre Maneco BJJ
1328 Elias Jimenez PUR 2 Alliance USA
1328 David Cancio USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1328 Kenneth Feller USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1328 Amir Omeragic USA 2 Bonsai JJ - USA
1328 Bruno Flores BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1328 Giorgio Faccio BRA 2 Guetho Jiu Jitsu
1328 William Terres BRA 2 Giovanni Reis Team
1328 Adair Vanderlei F. Junior BRA 2 Alliance Porto Alegre
1328 Carlos Ruas Silveira BRA 2 Top Brother
1328 Ting Kong Tsang HKG 2 Alliance International
1328 Joshua Biagi AUS 2 Alliance International
1328 Artem Jeman BLR 2 Alliance International
1328 Timothy Wan CAN 2 Alliance International
1328 Patrick Brooks USA 2 SBG Montana
1328 Steven Harms USA 2 Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Patrick Cristiano da Silva de Oliveira BRA 2 Lima Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Joelson Keny C. de Oliveira ANG 2 Air Jiu-Jitsu Team
1328 Gabriel Tawil Aubin BRA 2 Air Jiu-Jitsu Team
1328 Huckleberry Jones CAN 2 Budo Jiu-Jitsu Team
1328 Saul Vilasboa da Silva BRA 2 JA Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Kyle Fritz USA 2 Gracie Barra Seattle
1328 Ivan Salinas MEX 2 Gracie Barra Brownsville
1328 Moises Rafael USA 2 Gracie Humaita Austin
1328 Lucas James Wiggins USA 2 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
1328 James Kopalchick USA 2 Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Nick Evans USA 2 Revolution Dojo
1328 Cody Thomas USA 2 Gracie Barra Texas
1328 Dylan Collins USA 2 Ironside MMA
1328 Cole Murchison USA 2 CheckMat USA
1328 Daniel Mendoza USA 2 CheckMat USA
1328 Jimmy Casimir USA 2 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Jaime Soto USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1328 Robert Ellison USA 2 Renzo Gracie Academy
1328 Brian Tedaldi USA 2 Unity Jiu Jitsu
1328 Nathan Sakal USA 2 De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
1328 Nick Darocha POR 2 Fatjo's Mixed Martial Arts
1328 Vasily Tolmachov RUS 2 BETA Academy
1328 Brandon Cherry USA 2 Ground Control
1328 Joe Johnson USA 2 Precision Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Luke Palumbo USA 2 Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
1328 Ryan Stark USA 2 Quintella BJJ USA
1328 Antonio de Pádua C. de Almeida Júnior BRA 2 Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Dennyson Lima BRA 2 Ac. Atitude - Acre
1328 Andre Alves Muniz BRA 2 GF Team
1328 Flávio José Diniz Ferreira BRA 2 GF Team
1328 Thomás Garcia de Angelis BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1328 Mark Scarman GBR 2 CheckMat International
1328 Po-yu Lin TPE 2 Roger Gracie Academy
1328 Matthaeus Chao GBR 2 Roger Gracie Academy
1328 Lord Teigaga GBR 2 Frota Team Nogueira
1328 Jørgen Notø Nesje NOR 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1328 Leonardo Braga Costa BRA 2 Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Giovane Assis BRA 2 Team Alexandre Xuxa
1328 Bruno Venâncio Cacilhas BRA 2 Brow Team
1328 Gustavo Azeredo Camillo BRA 2 Andrade Caete MG
1328 Henrique Mello Cholodovskis Filho BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1328 Wagner Luís Da Silva Reis BRA 2 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1328 Caique Zandomenico da Silva BRA 2 Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Michael Carter USA 2 Alliance Atlanta
1328 Andres Chica COL 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1328 Joseph Brackett USA 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1328 Miguel Hurtado MEX 2 Roberto Traven BJJ
1328 Chris Everett USA 2 Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
1328 Alexander Nelson USA 2 BJJ Revolution Team
1328 Daniel Espin Balsera ESP 2 Climent Club
1328 Richard Spindler AUT 2 Alliance International
1328 Alexander Lopez USA 2 Alliance TL/ Zicro Academy
1328 Victor Hugo de Souza Vieira BRA 2 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1328 Stephan Wiegold Herling CHI 2 Cohab Chile
1328 Nadir Brockington USA 2 Crazy 88
1328 Nicolas Compito ITA 2 Gracie Tampa South
1328 Marconi Timo Jr BRA 2 Renzo Gracie Newark
1328 Narotsky Saint Jean USA 2 BJJ Globetrotters USA
1328 Joseph Vendemia USA 2 Square Circle New York
1328 Richard Paninski USA 2 SAS Team USA
1328 Kurt Lundstrom Porras PER 2 One Jiu-Jitsu USA
1328 Mikheil Tabliashvili GEO 2 Team Oliveira
1328 Jordi Adroer ESP 2 Association Aranha
1328 Samuel Forsythe AUS 2 Carlson Gracie UK
1328 Andrew Reyes USA 2 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
1328 Scott Cast USA 2 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park
1328 Kyle Kelly-yahner UM 2 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1328 Dale White USA 2 Charles Gracie Academy
1328 Max Rosas USA 2 Caio Terra Association
1328 Michael Tai USA 2 AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1328 Raymond K. Lopez USA 2 Alliance Los Angeles
1328 Jose Rebolledo USA 2 Gracie Barra Seattle
1328 Francisco Barnett CAN 2 BJJ Globetrotters
1328 Ryan Kerbel USA 2 First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
1328 Aleks Peskishev RUS 2 Brazil Academy USA
1849 Ricardo Ferri BRA 1 Fight Sports Brasil
1849 Luis Ernesto Pinto ARG 1 CheckMat International
1849 Yuri Thayann G. de A. Melo BRA 1 Gracie Barra Curitiba
1849 Diogo dos Santos Fernandes BRA 1 HBJ de Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Douglas Maciel BRA 1 G13 BJJ
1849 Jonisson W. Moraes da Silva BRA 1 Arena JJ
1849 Anthony Giarolo USA 1 American Top Team
1849 Kevin Martin USA 1 American Top Team
1849 Pokey Spears USA 1 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1849 Manuel Clemente Hernandez Garcia ESP 1 Carlson Gracie International
1849 Petter Andres Barco Torres ECU 1 Alliance Ecuador
1849 Jesus Adrian USA 1 Fight Sports
1849 Jose Luis Rodrigo Garcia ESP 1 Fabricio International Team - FIT
1849 Matthew Carnes USA 1 RMBJJ Academy
1849 Marcelo Jesus Dos Santos BRA 1 Barbosa Team Agua
1849 Antonio Nievas Carcel ESP 1 WING BJJ
1849 Jonatan Jimenez ESP 1 Soul Fighters International
1849 Tyler Alonso USA 1 RMBJJ Coral Springs
1849 Luke Moragne USA 1 Gracie Barra Jacksonville
1849 Tulio Dias Miranda BRA 1 Roger Gracie España
1849 Francisco Templado Gutiérrez ESP 1 Roger Gracie España
1849 Dylan Edwards USA 1 American Top Team Coconut Creek
1849 Pablo López Iparraguirre ESP 1 Mathias Ribeiro Team
1849 Marcos Luna Garrido ESP 1 Lotus Club International
1849 Dillon La Mont USA 1 Rilion Gracie Pensacola
1849 Grant Michels RSA 1 Carlson Gracie Zurich
1849 Stefano Gysin BRA 1 Carlson Gracie Zurich
1849 Louis Cox-brusseau GBR 1 Jungle BJJ
1849 Alejandro Ferro Outeda SUI 1 Frota Team Nogueira
1849 David Zheng USA 1 Wand FT Gold Team
1849 Wen Lin USA 1 Wand FT Gold Team
1849 David Karasek SUI 1 BJJ Globetrotters
1849 Matthew Koenig USA 1 Nava BJJ
1849 Becirovic Miodrag SRB 1 Nova União International
1849 Mario Jorge Da Costa Lemos POR 1 Alliance International
1849 Sambhram Patel IND 1 GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
1849 Phillip Bernard USA 1 Tinguinha BJJ Academy
1849 Milosz Stachowiak POL 1 Alliance International
1849 Adi Mocanu ROU 1 Icon BJJ
1849 Gabriel Negron USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Mahmoud Sabha USA 1 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach
1849 Adam Perez USA 1 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1849 Scott Hudnall USA 1 Gracie Barra San Antonio
1849 Marcus Mcniel USA 1 San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
1849 Nick Dejoie USA 1 Florian Martial Arts Center
1849 Celso Spina BRA 1 Fenix BJJ Woburn
1849 Andre-luiz Silva BRA 1 Juniko'
1849 Josue Figueroa USA 1 Carlson Gracie Team
1849 Jimmy Hor USA 1 Kimura BJJ USA
1849 Christian Gonzalez-Sanchez PUR 1 Kimura BJJ USA
1849 Richard Rollka USA 1 Kimura BJJ USA
1849 Dean Truong USA 1 Renzo Gracie LA
1849 Justin Mauney USA 1 Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
1849 Joseph Smith GBR 1 Carpe Diem
1849 Franc Korini CAN 1 Toronto BJJ
1849 Wesley Rochelle USA 1 Team Robson Moura
1849 Richard Pego USA 1 Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
1849 Rafael Barrientos MEX 1 SAS Team USA
1849 Barry Cheung Yee PUR 1 Behring Puerto Rico
1849 Louie Chen USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Kyle Stevens USA 1 Brasa
1849 Danny Guzman USA 1 Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Trent Kohonen AUS 1 Gracie Barra Sydney
1849 Seong Cheol Ryu KOR 1 Gracie Barra Sydney
1849 Chris Shifreen AUS 1 Gracie Barra Sydney
1849 Cory Neill AUS 1 Gracie Barra Sydney
1849 Luke Sassine AUS 1 MyBJJ Team
1849 Erik Jimenez MEX 1 Bonsai JJ - USA
1849 Eduardo Santaolalla USA 1 Carlson Gracie Team
1849 Tom Sullivan USA 1 Alliance USA
1849 Joshua Dean Edwick Evans AUS 1 Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1849 Akai Beishenkulov KGZ 1 Team Robson Moura
1849 Cody Runyon USA 1 Incognito BJJ
1849 Nicholas Bellemore AUS 1 Legacy
1849 Ahmed Alaklouk TUN 1 Maracaba BJJ
1849 Matthew Rabahy USA 1 Warrior Way
1849 Chris Sheffield AUS 1 Roots BJJ
1849 Michael Kelley USA 1 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1849 Long Nguyen VIE 1 GF Team Ohio
1849 Davide Remiddi ITA 1 Batatinha Team Italia
1849 Stefanos Skarlatoudis GRE 1 Checkmat Chico Mendes BJJ
1849 Niko Colonna ITA 1 Centurion Firenze
1849 Luka Simic SRB 1 Rio Grappling Club Greece
1849 Martin Ohnsorge GER 1 Alliance Germany
1849 Andreas Kokkinis GRE 1 Atos JJ International
1849 Nick Larsen DEN 1 CheckMat International
1849 Luigi Magliocca ITA 1 Tribe Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Aleksandr Kasianenko RUS 1 Team Lloyd Irvin
1849 Douglas Milani de Carvalho BRA 1 Academia Marangoni
1849 Matheus Valsechy BRA 1 Brasa/Muzio
1849 Vinícius Gomes Da Silva BRA 1 GF Team
1849 Dominic Salamin SUI 1 Icon BJJ
1849 Victor Arreguy Kelly BRA 1 Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
1849 Tomasz Baran POL 1 Roger Gracie Academy
1849 Ioannis Maziotis GRE 1 Rio Grappling Club Greece
1849 Edoardo Paccamonti ITA 1 Mitsuyo Maeda Perugia / Team Kurama
1849 Tom Houghton GBR 1 Gracie Barra Preston
1849 Alex Milsom GBR 1 Gracie Barra Birmingham
1849 Jaroslaw Sadowski POL 1 BJJ Globetrotters
1849 Ahmed Hussein Mohammed Noman YEM 1 BJJ Globetrotters
1849 Osman Ali Bulluroglu GBR 1 BJJ Globetrotters
1849 Robert Viktor Weidner RUS 1 Akxe BJJ Germany
1849 Oliver von Herder GER 1 Pound for Pound Deutschland
1849 Sercan Kozaci GER 1 KS-Gym München
1849 Noah James Gray USA 1 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Aaron Love USA 1 Solis Martial Arts Club
1849 Jonathan Dang USA 1 BJJ Revolution Team
1849 Rafael Perez USA 1 GF Team Houston
1849 David Ramirez USA 1 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Nico Aguado USA 1 Team Tooke Mixed Martial Arts
1849 Henry Hartford USA 1 Bernardo Pitel BJJ
1849 Terel Trimble USA 1 Nashville Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1849 James Mcclung USA 1 Killer Bees BJJ College
1849 Patrick Mitchell USA 1 Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
1849 Zachary Snyder USA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Alexander Hart USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
1849 Michael Rico MEX 1 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley
1849 Matt Portnov USA 1 Carlos Sapao BJJ
1849 Robert Medrano USA 1 CheckMat USA
1849 Oliver Gould USA 1 Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Nathan Covita PHI 1 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1849 Ramiro Hernandez MEX 1 Samir Chantre Academy
1849 Andrew Kim USA 1 UFC Gym
1849 Justin Nguyen USA 1 Checkmat Bay Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Nathaniel Boyer USA 1 AB Mixed Martial Arts Academy
1849 christian kilmer USA 1 Brasa
1849 Lucas Estep USA 1 Bruno Mamute Jiu Jitsu
1849 Andrew Arellano USA 1 Phenom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Orange County
1849 Spencer Alvarez USA 1 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1849 Dominic Wilson USA 1 Total MMA Studio (BTT Orange County)
1849 Kyle Shirey USA 1 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1849 Anthony Ramirez USA 1 Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Jesse Beumeler USA 1 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1849 Rex Andrews USA 1 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
1849 Ricardo Cardoso Rodrigues Teodoro BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1849 Henrique Douglas da S. Rodrigues BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1849 Leidyson Gomes de Figueiredo BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1849 Leonardo Ferreira Alves BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1849 Elliot Jennings AUS 1 Gracie Humaita International
1849 Luca Fraraccio Fraraccio AUS 1 De La Riva International
1849 Brad Bannan AUS 1 Australian Elite Team
1849 Bradley R. Browne AUS 1 Carlson Gracie Team Australia
1849 Darren Gn AUS 1 Absolute MMA Australia
1849 Amit Narayan AUS 1 Absolute MMA Australia
1849 Ronald Li AUS 1 Absolute MMA Australia
1849 Borja Fernandez Montesdeoca ESP 1 Team Gil Catarino
1849 Ioannis Efstratiou GRE 1 Zenith BJJ - Greece
1849 Eduardo Morales Arranz ESP 1 Vivo Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Cláudio Filipe Franco Soares POR 1 Icon JJ Team - Seixal
1849 Ayoze Lutzardo Rodriguez ESP 1 Carlson Gracie International
1849 Jose Herrero Rived ESP 1 Atos JJ International
1849 Aurélien Gaillard FRA 1 BJJ Revolution Team - International
1849 Fabien Gauthier CAN 1 Brazilian Top Team Int.
1849 Justin Blades CAN 1 Cia Paulista - International
1849 Bilal Kaci CAN 1 Gracie Barra Montreal
1849 Craig Theriault CAN 1 Gracie Barra Montreal
1849 Steven Blair USA 1 Team Link
1849 Zaurbek Dzhamaluev RUS 1 CheckMat Düsseldorf
1849 Karl Quinn IRL 1 ACT JJ International
1849 Gabriel Grenier CAN 1 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1849 Barry Etienne CAN 1 Equipe Tanque Jiu-Jitsu Montreal
1849 Estevan Uipe Zharinov RUS 1 Stone Fight
1849 Alex-edward Raus EST 1 SBG Ireland
1849 Aleksey Ivanovich Druzhinin RUS 1 Kristian Cestaro Russian Team
1849 Ivan Mondragon MEX 1 Gracie Barra Seattle
1849 Juan Castillo CAN 1 West Coast BJJ
1849 Alessandro Girardo USA 1 Elite Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu of Redmond
1849 Blake Barry USA 1 Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Sauer Team
1849 Travis Babcock USA 1 Impact Jiu Jitsu
1849 Dennyz Say CAN 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1849 Mario Lara USA 1 CheckMat USA
1849 Estuardo Alejandre-Mar USA 1 Gracie Clearwater
1849 Lazaro D Garrido CUB 1 Rilion Gracie JJ Academy
1849 Nicholas Chotos USA 1 Fight Sports
1849 Brian Burggraf USA 1 Pablo Popovitch BJJ Center
1849 Dean Alexander C. Nicolas GBR 1 Roger Gracie Academy
1849 Saimon Louis SWE 1 Hilti BJJ Stockholm
1849 Anthony Castillo USA 1 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1849 Joshua Fernandez USA 1 Ghost Squad BJJ Team
1849 Davide Beretta ITA 1 Yun Shou - Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bergamo
1849 Attila Vajda HUN 1 Carlson Gracie UK
1849 William Rene Yaucat - Guendi FRA 1 Carlson Gracie UK
1849 Jhonson Remigio Borghero ITA 1 Batatinha Team Italia
1849 Arber Hoxhaj ITA 1 Batatinha Team Italia
1849 Gilberto Sitzia ITA 1 Batatinha Team Italia
1849 Luizerlaine Dafonseca USA 1 American Top Team Coconut Creek
1849 Jean Pierre Camara VEN 1 American Top Team Coconut Creek
1849 Mauricio Moe Caldera USA 1 Boca De La Riva
1849 Oliver Smith IRL 1 JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Orlando Fernandez GBR 1 Roger Gracie Gymbox
1849 John Nickerson CAN 1 RCJ Machado
1849 Chris David CAN 1 Body of Four
1849 Brett Masse CAN 1 Toronto BJJ
1849 Joe Santeramo CAN 1 Action & Reaction Mixed Martial Arts
1849 Bruno Dos Santos BRA 1 Fenix BJJ Woburn
1849 Kyle Young CAN 1 Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Alexandre Hébert CAN 1 Nova União International
1849 Shaher Ismail CAN 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International
1849 Mike Szmania USA 1 Buffalo BJJ Academy
1849 Gabriel da Camara de Queiroz BRA 1 Alliance SP
1849 Agricio Braga Neto BRA 1 Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Luis Henrique Piccin BRA 1 Garra Team
1849 Marcelo Henrique Ferreira Fernandes BRA 1 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
1849 Mark Creasy USA 1 Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin
1849 Andy Gutierrez MEX 1 GF Team California
1849 Brandon Defrance USA 1 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas
1849 Robert Essery USA 1 Bruno Bastos BJJ Midland
1849 Gibran Martin Hernandez MEX 1 Guetho Texas BJJ
1849 Nathan Streithorst USA 1 Guetho Texas BJJ
1849 Beaudie Kramer USA 1 Alliance Charlotte
1849 Logan Wilson USA 1 Mohler MMA - Dallas
1849 Adam Guffey USA 1 Mohler MMA - Dallas
1849 Steven Scarberry USA 1 Mohler MMA - Coppell
1849 Mark Todd Kittelson USA 1 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
1849 Miguel Angel Arroyo Castillo MEX 1 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Chris Kato USA 1 Elite Mixed Martial Arts
1849 Maicon Roberto R.De Souza BRA 1 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
1849 David Willians dos Santos Pimentel BRA 1 Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
1849 Alberto Guilherme de Souza Lima BRA 1 Gracie Humaita
1849 Renan da Silva Pereira BRA 1 Academia Associação Monteiro
1849 Huam Lemos Castro BRA 1 Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jtsu
1849 Zachary Walker USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
1849 Terrence Brown USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
1849 Yanal Issac USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
1849 Edward Hughes USA 1 Roberto Traven BJJ
1849 Shane Gebhards USA 1 SAS Team USA
1849 Austen Lane USA 1 Relson Gracie
1849 Daniel Justiniano USA 1 Fight Sports
1849 Lucas Patterson USA 1 Gracie Barra Georgia
1849 James Morgan USA 1 Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Marko Milosevic USA 1 Baynes Martial Arts / Megalodon Gym
1849 Dwayne Cook USA 1 Gracie Humaita North Carolina
1849 Tam Truong VIE 1 American Top Team Atlanta
1849 Paul Amend USA 1 American Top Team Atlanta
1849 Allan Nunez HON 1 Fenix BJJ Woburn
1849 John Richard Jr USA 1 Kimura BJJ USA
1849 Justin Huynh USA 1 Kimura BJJ USA
1849 David Berry USA 1 Gracie Barra New England
1849 Thomas Lee USA 1 New England United BJJ
1849 Stephen Soohey USA 1 New England United BJJ
1849 Kaoan Santos BRA 1 Gracie Barra Campinas
1849 Caio Henrique Gomes Sigurace BRA 1 Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF
1849 Victor Jarm USA 1 Gracie Sports USA
1849 Justin Glose USA 1 Buffalo BJJ Academy
1849 Gabriel Henrique do A. Leal BRA 1 Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Raheem Stevens USA 1 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Carlos Perez COL 1 Nova União Hawaii
1849 Vito Distefano USA 1 Carlson Gracie Team
1849 Ross Tomaszewski USA 1 Alliance USA
1849 Shuji Mizoguchi JPN 1 Alliance USA
1849 Mason Lawler USA 1 Alliance USA
1849 John Dougherty USA 1 Incognito BJJ
1849 Spencer Smith USA 1 Gracie Barra Deerfield
1849 Stav Caplan USA 1 McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1849 John Barkidjija USA 1 Team Redzovic
1849 Raul Aragonez MEX 1 Team Redzovic
1849 Alastair Zambada USA 1 Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
1849 Eric Martinez USA 1 Brazilian Top Team - Texas
1849 Eric Martinez MEX 1 CheckMat USA
1849 Michael Weber USA 1 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Duane Carr USA 1 Team Robson Moura
1849 Matthew Hulsey USA 1 Team Robson Moura
1849 Luke Hodsden USA 1 Gracie Humaita Austin
1849 Nicholas Giovacchini USA 1 Gracie Humaita Austin
1849 Steven Kennedy USA 1 Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Chris Galliano, Jr. USA 1 Brazil 021 Houston
1849 Brian Lovelace USA 1 Gracie Barra Cedar Park
1849 Michael Haynes USA 1 GF Team California
1849 Leandro Ezequiel Folgado ARG 1 Mario Sukata International
1849 Guilherme Fernandes De Oliveira BRA 1 Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
1849 Yuri Queiroz da Silva BRA 1 Brazilian Top Team
1849 Gabriel Dantas De Oliveira BRA 1 Carlson Gracie Clube
1849 Christopher F. Bedoya USA 1 Buffalo BJJ Academy
1849 Aiden Kravitz USA 1 Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Yerzhan Abdiyev KAZ 1 Team Jucão
1849 Justin Slate USA 1 Gracie Barra Texas
1849 Sean Gomez USA 1 Workshop
1849 Joel Grullon DOM 1 Carvalho BJJ Academy
1849 Gary Weidner Iii USA 1 Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
1849 Joshua Burkholder USA 1 3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy
1849 Arnaud Verbruggen FRA 1 Icon BJJ
1849 Damian Bobek POL 1 Atos JJ International
1849 Fabien Angelier FRA 1 Hagakuré 83
1849 Abdelkader Bessaad ALG 1 Gracie Barra Irun
1849 Tim Cahill IRL 1 New School BJJ
1849 Ryan Lewis O' Brien GBR 1 Aborigen BJJ
1849 Eugene Yang USA 1 Carlson Gracie UK
1849 Mark Griffith GBR 1 Carlson Gracie UK
1849 Tariq Deir GBR 1 Carlson Gracie UK
1849 Mateus Spanholi BRA 1 Gracie Barra Sul
1849 Eduardo Soares Pereira BRA 1 Academia Paranaense de JJ Brasileiro
1849 Caio Dissenha Foggiatto BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1849 Danilo José Caldeira BRA 1 CheckMat/Equipe 1
1849 Sérgio Ricardo Ronchi da Costa BRA 1 Alliance SP
1849 Juan Alves Maia BRA 1 Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
1849 Filipe Trindade Costa BRA 1 Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte - MG
1849 Rodrigo Guedes Da Silva BRA 1 Magoo JJ
1849 Antony Emanuel Xavier Colaço BRA 1 Brazil Jiu-Jitsu