Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2009

Results of academies
Novice
1 Checkmat BJJ
2 Nova Uniao
3 Gracie Humaita
Mighty Mite
1 GF Team
Pee Wee
1 PROJETO DRIVE-IN
2 GF Team
3 Gracie Barra PE
Junior
1 VB Team
2 Nova Uniao
3 Osvaldo Alves
Teen
1 Nova Uniao
2 VB Team
3 Beija-Flor
Juvenile
1 Alliance
2 Top Brothers
3 Gracie Barra PE
Adult Male
1 Alliance
2 Nova Uniao
3 Checkmat BJJ
Adult Female
1 Checkmat BJJ
2 Alliance
3 Gracie Barra BSB
Masters
1 Checkmat BJJ
2 Gracie Humaita
3 Alliance
athletes results by category
Adult / White / Male / Rooster
1
RAFAEL SANTANA
Check Mat Bjj
2
FERNANDO SILVA
Ryan Gracie
3
THIAGO GEORGE
Gracie Barra Detonando
Adult / White / Male / Light Feather
1
ADALBERTO JUNIOR
Ryan Gracie
2
DANILO TAVARES
HERCULES
3
HELTON CARDOSO
Check Mat Bjj
3
CRISTIAN PETER
Check Mat Bjj
Adult / White / Male / Feather
1
RICARDO MARC
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
2
THIAGO HYPOLITO
CHECK MAT SP
3
ROGERIO RAMOS
GF TEAM
3
HENRIQUE MENNA BARRETO
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Adult / White / Male / Light
1
CRISTIANO PEIXOTO
Check Mat Bjj
2
LUCIANO MACEDO
Gracie Florianópolis
3
ERTAN BALABAN
Brasa
3
ALAN KLEYSON PIMENTA
Gracie Humaita
Adult / White / Male / Middle
1
JOAQUIM CAMPOS
Nova Uniao
2
VAGNER COSTA
CHECK MAT CTBA
3
Joao PAULO
GF TEAM
3
BRUNO DA SILVA LAGE
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / White / Male / Medium Heavy
1
LEANDRO DA SILVA CARNEIRO
Nucleo
2
ANDRE SIQUEIRA TUDE
Gracie Humaita
3
COSME LUIZ FERNANDES
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
PEDRO DA MATA
ROLANDO TORO JJ
Adult / White / Male / Heavy
1
VINICIUS FERREIRA
Marra Senki
2
GILBERTO NORONHA
Carlson Gracie Team
3
EDUARDO LAURENTINO
Check Mat Bjj
3
JEFFERSON LENTS
Gracie Humaita
Adult / White / Male / Super Heavy
1
JONILSON CARVALHO
Reação
2
PAOLO STEFANO
Check Mat Bjj
3
LEANDRO FERREIRA
Ryan Gracie
Adult / White / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
CLAYTON VALLIM
Mestre Wilson
2
SIDNEY FERREIRA
Manimal
3
ORIBE ALMEIDA
Check Mat Bjj
Adult / White / Female / Light Feather
1
RENATA CAMPOS DE FREITAS
Nova Uniao
2
NATALIA MENDES
Manimal
Adult / White / Female / Feather
1
RAFAELA PAIVA
Gracie Humaita
2
JESSICA DOS SANTOS
Nova Uniao
Adult / White / Female / Light
1
JULIANA DOS SANTOS
Rillion Gracie
Adult / White / Female / Heavy
1
ANA SILVEIRA
Check Mat Bjj
2
FERNANDA CAETANO
Mestre Wilson
3
FERNANDA FERREIRA DE
GF TEAM
Adult / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
RAUL CARVALHO DE SOUZA
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
2
EDGAR FELIPE SAMPAIO
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
3
SERGIO JOSE
Reação
Adult / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
FELIPE CAETANO DE MELO
Equipe PH
2
JOEL RODRIGUES
Brazilian Top Team
3
ELVIS TAVARES
Strauch
Adult / Blue / Male / Feather
1
MATEUS LUCKMANN
Alliance
2
GUSTAVO NOGUEIRA
Gracie Humaita
3
ABILIO GOMES DA SILVA
Equipe PH
3
DEIVINES DOS SANTOS
GF TEAM
Adult / Blue / Male / Light
1
THALLES Guimarães
Strauch
2
MATHEUS KNORR
Sul JJ
3
WELINGTON DINIZ
Brazilian Top Team
3
GLEDSON BRITO LISBOA
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Adult / Blue / Male / Middle
1
JAIR DE LIMA
De La Riva
2
THIAGO DA ROCHA LUZ
Gracie Humaita
3
ANDERSON ROSA
Alliance
3
ALLISSON AMÂNCIO ALVES
Gracie Barra PB
Adult / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
FRANCISCO WAGNER
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
2
WILLIAM DA SILVA
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Adult / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
MURILLO DE ARAUJO
Carlson Gracie Team
2
RONALDO SANTIAGO MARTINS
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
3
RODOLFO VIEIRA
Check Mat Bjj
3
PAULO RICARDO DOS SANTOS
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
GUILHERME PARREIRA
GF TEAM
2
THIAGO LOPES DE MOURA
Osvaldo Alves
3
CELSO FELIX
Gracie Humaita
3
UITALO DE PAULA SOARES
De La Riva
Adult / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
THIAGO CESAR DE QUEIROZ
Maromba JJ
2
JOSE ROBERTO
Check Mat Bjj
Adult / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
MARINA COSTA MELO
Gracie Barra BSB
1
MARINA COSTA MELO
Gracie Barra BSB
2
DANIELLE CARLA DA SILVA
ALDO ARAUJO JJ
2
FERNANDA BONATTO
Check Mat Bjj
3
LUANA PRISCILA ALVES
Gracie Barra PB
Adult / Blue / Female / Feather
1
PRISCILA HAMADA
Check Mat Bjj
1
LARISSA STOCKER PUTZ
Guigo JJ
2
AMANDA SA FERREIRA
Clube Gonçalence
2
MARLA THACYLA
Reação
3
PABLINNY FALEIRO
Nova Uniao
3
HETYENE KELY BORGES
Alliance
3
MAYRA MELLO MAZZA
DEMIAN MAIA
Adult / Blue / Female / Light
1
BRISA CORDEIRO
Reação
1
VIVIANE ARAUJO GOMES
Queiroz Saude
2
SAMARA CRISTO
GF TEAM
3
MARIELA LUALDI
Gracie Humaita
3
JULIA PAES XAVIER LOPES
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Blue / Female / Middle
1
JACIRA SANTOS
Gracie Barra
1
CAROLINA PRADA KOWARICK
Guigo JJ
2
JULIA WERSLAND
Akxe BJJ
2
ANDREIA DA COSTA NUNES
JULIO SECO
3
THAMIRES GOMES DA COSTA
Gracie Barra PB
3
PRISCILA LIBERATO
Alliance
Adult / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
CAROLINA ALVES
Reação
1
MELISSA DUBOSE
Gracie Humaita
Mighty Mite 2 / Cinza / Male / Feather
1
CAUÊ CARDOSO
Gracie Barra
Mighty Mite 2 / Cinza / Male / Light
1
LUIS FELIPE DE QUEIROZ ROSA
Gracie Barra
Mighty Mite 3 / Cinza / Male / Feather
1
LEONARDO FREITAS
GF TEAM
Mighty Mite 3 / Cinza / Male / Middle
1
EDUARDO JERONIMO GADELHA
Gracie Barra PE
Mighty Mite 3 / Cinza / Male / Medium Heavy
1
LEONARDO PEDROSO DOS
Gracie Barra
Mighty Mite 3 / Cinza / Female / Light
1
JULIA FERREIRA
Gracie Barra
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
HEITOR VALADARES
GF TEAM
2
ARTHUR FERREIRA
Gracie Barra
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
MARCOS PAULO DE AMORIM
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
2
GABRIEL HENRIQUE NEVES
Gracie Barra Drive-In
3
RÔNATHA OLIVEIRA
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
3
EDUARDO GRANZOTTO
VB TEAM
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
BRAYAN SOUZA SANTIAGO
Gracie Humaita
2
ALEXANDRE GREGORIO
Manimal
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
TAICHIRO BASTOS
BEIJA FLOR
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
GABRIEL ALVES
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
2
CARLOS LUIZ DA SILVA
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
3
EZEQUIEL NUNES
BEIJA FLOR
3
FABIO ESMILDE
VB TEAM
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
GUILHERME DE ANDRADE LIMA
Gracie Barra PE
2
LUCAS ALEXANDRE PAULO
Equipe PH
3
GUSTAVO DE SOUZA
BEIJA FLOR
3
ELDER GUILHERMINO DA
Manimal
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
JANSEN GOMES
VB TEAM
2
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA
BEIJA FLOR
3
YAGO ABDALLA
Gracie Humaita
3
LINCOLN TORRES
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
JOSE BRENO DUARTE
Gracie Barra PE
2
LUAN MARTINS CORREA
Equipe PH
3
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS
GF TEAM
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Joao COUTINHO
Gracie Humaita
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
RODRIGO DE MEDEIROS
BEIJA FLOR
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
JESSICA CAROLINE SANTOS
BEIJA FLOR
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
LUCAS DAVI FELIX
Gracie Barra
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
RUI CHAVES
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
2
NICK TORRES
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
3
Joao VITOR
GF TEAM
3
Joao VITOR TAVARES
Equipe PH
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
MATEUS DA ROCHA
Soul Fighters
2
DAVIDSON MONTEIRO
BEIJA FLOR
3
BRENO SAAVEDRA
GF TEAM
3
CAIO BERNARDO
GF TEAM
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
SAMUEL DURAN
GF TEAM
2
VITOR MENDONÇA
GF TEAM
3
BERNARDO MOREIRA
Gracie Humaita
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
LUAN KAISER
Brasa
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
PEDRO HENRIQUE SIMao
BEIJA FLOR
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
GUILHERME BORGES DE
Gracie Humaita
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
VITORIA SANTANNA
GF TEAM
2
GLEYCE KELLY SILVA
BEIJA FLOR
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
TAMARA LIMA
Manimal
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
ADRIANO HUGO AFONSO
Osvaldo Alves
2
PEDRO LOQUES
Gracie Humaita
3
WANDERSON FARIAS
GF TEAM
3
BRUNO CIPRIANI
Gracie Humaita
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
VICTOR HUGO DE OLIVEIRA
Nova Uniao
2
EDUARDO TRANCOSO
Equipe PH
3
LUCAS MATHEUS
GF TEAM
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
WELLYNGTON JUNIOR
VB TEAM
2
MATHEUS MELO
Gracie Humaita
3
MARCOS VINICIUS DE AZEVEDO
Gracie Barra PE
3
Joao CARLOS RIBEIRO
Manimal
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
JEFERSON DA SILVA
Nova Uniao
2
CRISTIANO AZEVEDO
BRAZUKA
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
GABRIEL DE SOUZA
Nova Uniao
2
MARCOS PAULO MALAQUIAS
Gracie Humaita
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
FELIPE SANTIAGO
VB TEAM
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
HENRIQUE DA SILVA
Gracie Barra
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
IURI ASSIS
GF TEAM
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
VALESKA DOS SANTOS
GF TEAM
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
KAREN DA SILVA
VB TEAM
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
ALICE COELHO
VB TEAM
Junior 1 / Orange / Female / Super Heavy
1
MARIA EDUARDA COSTA
Andrade JJ
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
LUIZ ANTONIO NASCIMENTO
Gracie Barra
2
Joao VITOR COSTA
GF TEAM
3
Joao KLEBER LACERDA
Manimal
3
ANTONIO B
GF TEAM
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
VINICIUS CARVALHO DA COSTA
Nova Uniao
2
PIERRE ALEXANDRE
VB TEAM
3
CARLOS MATHEUS NUNES
Gracie Humaita
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
ALEXANDRE DE ANDRADE LIMA
Gracie Barra PE
2
ANTONY PINTO
GF TEAM
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
BRUNO DINIZ
Orlando Araujo
2
GUILHERME SAHIONE
Soul Fighters
3
BRUNO Guimarães
GF TEAM
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
JOILSON DE BRITO
Nova Uniao
2
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA
Nova Uniao
3
GABRIEL DE CASTRO
Gracie Humaita
3
ALEXSANDER MORAIS DA
Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
VINICIUS CALIXTO
Mestre Wilson
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
ERICK ANDRADE DA SILVA
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
1
JOSIEL DE OLIVEIRA
Gracie Barra Detonando
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
BEATRIZ DA SILVA
Manimal
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
REBECA MILENA ALVES
BEIJA FLOR
2
CLAUDIA REGINA
Manimal
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
BRUNA LYRA DA HORA
Mestre Wilson
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
RAISSA LIOI
Brasa
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
THIAGO SOARES
VB TEAM
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Light
1
GUILHERME Guimarães
Gracie Barra PE
2
CHRISTIAN HIGO AFONSO
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
JONATHAN PEREIRA
VB TEAM
2
BRENO RENATO
VB TEAM
3
GABRIEL VIEIRA
GF TEAM
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
KAIQUE SANTOS
Osvaldo Alves
2
RENAN SOARES
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
3
MARCOS VINICIUS MACHADO
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
LEANDRO VIEIRA
Osvaldo Alves
2
EDIMILSON TEIXEIRA JR
BEIJA FLOR
3
WELLINGTON OLIVEIRA
Brasa
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
LUCAS FREITAS
Equipe PH
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
PEDRO MENEZES
Gracie Humaita
1
GABRIEL GOMES
Brasa
2
THIAGO PEREIRA
Manimal
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
DEBORA ALVES
Manimal
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
BARBARA LIMA
Manimal
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
RAYANE Brandão
VB TEAM
2
ISABELA CRISTINA
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
MATEUS GABRIEL
VB TEAM
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Light
1
HUGO KEYSERLING PESSOA
Gracie Barra PB
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
EMANUEL DE CASTRO
VB TEAM
2
Joao DA ROCHA
Soul Fighters
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
FABIO TAVARES DA SILVA
De La Riva
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
KEVIN TORRES COSTA
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
2
MARCELO FERNANDES
Mestre Wilson
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
DANILO FERNANDO
VB TEAM
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
GABRIEL MACHADO
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
2
LUIZ FERNANDO MOURA
Mestre Wilson
3
LEONARDO BORGES
Alliance
3
BREWDOW VALIM
GF TEAM
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
HENRIQUE FONTES
Gracie Barra PE
2
LUCAS ALMEIDA
Mestre Wilson
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
WILISON HENRIQUE
Osvaldo Alves
2
MAIKE LIMA DE JESUS
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
LUCAS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA
Alliance
2
RAFAEL DOS ANJOS
BEIJA FLOR
3
IAGO PIRES
Mestre Wilson
3
FELIPE GOMES FILHO DE
Gracie Humaita
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
LUCAS CHAVES RAMOS
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA
BEIJA FLOR
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
ALBERTO Third
Gracie Barra Detonando
2
MATHEUS ALMEIDA
Nova Uniao
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
ANTONIO DOUGLAS DE FREITAS
SUPREME
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
LARISSA MADRUGA
Manimal
2
GLAUCIA FLEMING SANTOS
Manimal
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
JULIANA PATRICIA
Gracie Barra Detonando
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
LETICIA VIEIRA
Gracie Barra Detonando
2
ALICE MARIA PORTO
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Rooster
1
JONATA GOMES
VB TEAM
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
MAX DE BEEN
Gracie Barra Detonando
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Light
1
MAX DARLEY
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
2
ROGERIO NOGUEIRA
VB TEAM
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
ALISSON CARDOSO SILVA
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Teen 1 / Orange / Female / Light Feather
1
RAFAELA SILVA DE LIMA
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
HENRIQUE GONZAGA
Equipe PH
2
ALEXANDRE GUAJARA
De La Riva
3
ALEX DA SILVA
VB TEAM
3
FERNANDO ABDALLA
Gracie Humaita
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
ROMULO CRISTIANO
Gracie Barra Detonando
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
TIAGO FRANÇA
GF TEAM
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
ISAQUE BRAZ
Nova Uniao
2
LUIS EDUARDO ELOY
Carlson Gracie Team
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
LUCAS CRUZ
GF TEAM
2
HORLANDO MONTEIRO
Gracie Barra PB
3
FERNANDO PIRES
Gracie Humaita
3
MATHEUS FELIPE SILVA
Gracie Barra PE
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
HUGO MORAES PROCOPIO
Clube Gonçalence
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
WALDIR ALBERTO
Brazilian Top Team
2
FELIPE DIAS SILVA
BEIJA FLOR
3
MARCIO BELEM
Reação
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
THAYANNE OLIVEIRA
Manimal
2
TAMIRES ALVES
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
AMANDA LIMA
Manimal
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
KARLA VANESSA OLIVEIRA
Gracie Barra Detonando
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
MATHEUS EVANGELISTA
Equipe PH
2
WELLISSON MONTEIRO
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Light
1
BRUNO JORDao
Mestre Wilson
2
GABRIEL NEPOMUCENO
ROLANDO TORO JJ
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
MATHEUS ALVES
Mestre Wilson
2
PABLO DUTRA
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
3
PEDRO LUIS
Carlson Gracie Team
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
GABRIEL BRASIL
Gracie Barra ES
2
Joao PAULO AZEVEDO
BEIJA FLOR
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
RODRIGO DE SOUZA FREI
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Teen 2 / Orange / Female / Feather
1
MONIKE COELHO NOGUEIRA
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Teen 2 / Orange / Female / Heavy
1
JOSELI CORREA DA SILVA
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Rooster
1
THALES FALCao
BRAZUKA
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Light
1
IVANCI OLIVEIRA
Monteiro
Teen 2 / Green / Female / Feather
1
KELLY DA SILVA
Mestre Wilson
Teen 2 / Green / Female / Middle
1
THAYS REIS
Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
MICHEL VINICIUS
VB TEAM
2
ANDRE LUIS SANTOS
GF TEAM
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
EDUARDO NOBRE
GF TEAM
2
MARCIO RIBEIRO
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
3
BRUNO FRANÇA
GF TEAM
3
ISRAEL BRAZ
Nova Uniao
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
JONATHAN RODRIGUES
SUPREME
2
ARTUR SAHIONE
Soul Fighters
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
THIAGO LAURETTI DE OLIVEIRA
Gracie Barra Detonando
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
MAXSUEL OLIVEIRA MARINS
Clube Gonçalence
2
MATHEUS GUILHERME DA
Gracie Humaita
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
PEDRO HENRIQUE
BEIJA FLOR
2
MICHAEL ALMEIDA SODRE
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
RENAN SEIXAS
Ryan Gracie
2
LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
HATTHUS CAVALCANTI
VB TEAM
3
LUCAS COUTINHO
VB TEAM
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
ARIANY SIQUEIRA
Gracie Barra Detonando
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
CAROLINA NASCIMENTO
GF TEAM
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Super Heavy
1
DEBORA VIEIRA
Gracie Barra Detonando
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
IRIS BATISTA DE SILVA
Nova Uniao
2
AMANDA CAVALCANTE
GF TEAM
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
DANILO OLIVEIRA
VB TEAM
2
Joao PEDRO PEREIRA
Gracie Humaita
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Light
1
MARCIO ANDRE DA COSTA
Nova Uniao
2
LEANDRO OLIVEIRA
Brasa
3
MATHEUS NASCIMENTO DA
Brasa
3
RONALD DA SILVA LOCATELLI
HERCULES
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
LUIZ FELIPE CUNHA
Nova Uniao
2
RODRIGO SOARES DA SILVA
BEIJA FLOR
3
EDUARD MOSART LINHARES
Andrade JJ
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
FRANCISCO BRUNO
VB TEAM
2
WALACE TRANCOSO
Equipe PH
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
RAMOM MARINHO
Agnaldo Goes
2
ELIO LUCAS
Sul JJ
3
ALMIR MARQUES
Nova Uniao
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
Nova Uniao
2
LUCAS MAURICIO DE ALMEIDA
Gracie Humaita
Teen 3 / Orange / Female / Heavy
1
REJANE SILVA
GF TEAM
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Middle
1
ADAME DA SILVA
VB TEAM
2
RAFAEL MEDEIROS
BRAZUKA
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Medium Heavy
1
ISRAEL DOS SANTOS MARTINS
Equipe PH
2
BRUNO RAFAEL BATISTA
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Heavy
1
EVERTON MENEZES DOS SANTOS
BEIJA FLOR
2
MAURICIO CARLOS FERREIRA
J Gomes Team
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
IGOR SCHNEIDER
Godoi JJ Club
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
JAEDSON DA SILVA
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
FABIO FRAZao RIBEIRO
Gracie Tijuca
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
DIOGO DOMINGUES
Alliance
2
LUCAS CARDOSO
Gracie Humaita
3
RICARDO BENEVIDES
Gracie Humaita
3
Joao HENRIQUE DEVENS
Agnaldo Goes
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
RICARDO VIEIRA VEIGA
Maromba JJ
2
YURI FELIPE
Alliance
3
ISAAC DE OLIVEIRA PIMENTEL
GF TEAM
3
DANIEL PIMENTEL VARGAS
GF TEAM
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
LUCAS SEMAAN
Alliance
2
MARCOS CAMINHA DOS
Brasa
3
GUILHERME GARRIDO
Equipe PH
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
PEDRO PAULO AGRIZZI
Agnaldo Goes
2
ERIVELTON PEREIRA
Check Mat Bjj
3
JORGE LUIS DOS S MAFFEI
Carlson Gracie Team
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
DIEGO RAMALHO
Gracie Barra PE
2
YGHO ROCHA
J Gomes Team
3
CAIO DIAS
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
PATRICK GAUDIO
Top Brothers
2
MAX GIMENES
Agnaldo Goes
3
Joao VEZETIVE
Gracie Barra Detonando
3
ICARO FACHINET
Agnaldo Goes
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
VITOR ONORIO
Top Brothers
2
HUGO DE OLIVEIRA
INFIGHT BRASIL
3
LUIZ HENRIQUE BARBOSA
INFIGHT BRASIL
3
BRENO ABAD
Carlson Gracie Team
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
DIEGO RAMALHO
Gracie Barra PE
2
MAX GIMENES
Agnaldo Goes
3
PATRICK GAUDIO
Top Brothers
3
LUIZ HENRIQUE BARBOSA
INFIGHT BRASIL
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Rooster
1
SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA
Gracie Barra Detonando
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
IASMIM DA SILVA RIBEIRO
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Super Heavy
1
PABLIME CASSIA COSTA
Alliance
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
IASMIM DA SILVA RIBEIRO
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
JONATHAN CORREA
Equipe PH
2
PATRICK DA SILVA
Reação
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
DANILO BARBOSA
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
MARCOS PAULO GONZAGA
Equipe PH
3
MAURICIO PROENÇA
GRACIE BARRA CAMPINAS
3
VICTOR COELHO COYNNI
Brazilian Top Team
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
ELTON OLIVEIRA
Gracie Barra
2
WANDERSON QUINTANILHA
Sul JJ
3
DANILO DA SILVA
Equipe PH
3
EDINALDO VIEIRA
Reação
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
JOSE CARLOS DIAS
Nova Uniao
2
THIAGO CINTRA
Godoi JJ Club
3
VITOR PASCHOAL
Carlson Gracie Team
3
EDUARDO CLEMENTINO
Equipe PH
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
GUSTAVO Feather
Brazilian Top Team
2
CASSIO TULIO DA SILVA
Brazilian Top Team
3
RAFAEL MENEZES
Carlson Gracie Team
3
FLAVIO FERREIRA
Nova Uniao
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
LUCAS DOS SANTOS
Alliance
2
MAVERICK VINICIUS
Nova Uniao
3
FELIPE JAHARA
Check Mat Bjj
3
RAFAEL WAGNER GOMES
Brazilian Top Team
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
MATHEUS FAYAD LOPES
Crolin Gracie
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
FERNANDO ANDRADE DOS REIS
Alliance
2
VINICIUS BRAZ
Check Mat Bjj
3
GUILHERME WILSON
GF TEAM
3
MELQUISEDEQUE ANTUNES
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
MARCELO ROCHA
Check Mat Bjj
2
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA
EOFC Integração
3
MARCOS FLAVIO FERREIRA
Brazilian Top Team
3
MARLON SIMõES
GF TEAM
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
MELQUISEDEQUE ANTUNES
Gracie Humaita
2
FERNANDO ANDRADE DOS REIS
Alliance
3
MAVERICK VINICIUS
Nova Uniao
3
GUSTAVO Feather
Brazilian Top Team
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
ANGELA CARVALHO
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Light
1
TABATA FREITAS
GRACIE BARRA CAMPINAS
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
PRISCILA CARDOSO
HERCULES
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
GLAUCIA BRAGA
Gracie Barra
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
MARIA BRUNA
Nova Uniao
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
PRISCILA CARDOSO
HERCULES
2
MARIA BRUNA
Nova Uniao
3
GLAUCIA BRAGA
Gracie Barra
3
JESSICA COUTINHO
Ryan Gracie
Adult / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Joao RICARDO BORDGNON
Nova Uniao
2
MATHEUS NICOLAU PEREIRA
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
3
MARCOS PAULO SANTOS
Brazilian Top Team
3
THIAGO MEDEIROS
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
Adult / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
PABLO BRAGANÇA PEREIRA
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
2
PAULO HENRIQUE BORDIGNON
Nova Uniao
3
IGOR PALAGAR PETRUTES
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
PEDRO DE PAULA
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Blue / Male / Feather
1
BRUNO PUCCI
Check Mat Bjj
2
VICTOR GENOVESI
Alliance
3
OLEGARIO BARao
Brazilian Top Team
3
PAULO AGRIZZI
Agnaldo Goes
Adult / Blue / Male / Light
1
RICARDO ROCHA LIMA
Barbosa JJ
2
RAFAEL SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO
Manimal
3
MARIO CESAR FASANELLA
GF TEAM
3
ROYCE CHEN
Gordo JJ
Adult / Blue / Male / Middle
1
RODOLPHE NERY DE SOUZA
Gracie Barra PE
2
MARCOS PAULO COSTA
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
THIAGO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
Check Mat Bjj
3
MARCELO AUGUSTO
Sul JJ
Adult / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
BRUNO FERREIRA CUPPARI
Brasa
2
ANTONIO CARLOS FERREIRA
Guigo JJ
3
YURI GREGORIO SCHNEIDER
Godoi JJ Club
3
FRANCISCO ELTON
Check Mat Bjj
Adult / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
ALBERTO EMILIANO
Nova Uniao
2
RODOLFO BONFIN
GF TEAM
3
Joao PAULO DA SILVA MENEZES
Alliance
3
THYAGO OLIVEIRA COSTA
Alliance
Adult / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
CLINTON KURTZ
Alliance
2
VAGUINER LUIZ DE SOUZA
INFIGHT BRASIL
3
THIAGO MASCARENHAS
Liberi/Gracie Barra
3
RAFAEL ALMEIDA
Carioca Brazilian JJ
Adult / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
JOLLYSON FRANCINO
Nova Uniao
2
VADISSON DE OLIVEIRA
Gracie Barra Detonando
3
BRUNO IGLESIAS
Carlson Gracie Team
3
OTAVIO DE SOUZA NALATI
Guigo JJ
Adult / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
ALBERTO EMILIANO
Nova Uniao
2
YURI GREGORIO
Godoi JJ Club
3
ANTONIO CARLOS
Guigo JJ
3
OTAVIO DE SOUZA
Guigo JJ
Adult / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
LUIZA LOPES CORREA
Andrade JJ
Adult / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
PRISCILA HAMADA
Check Mat Bjj
2
VIVIANE ARAUJO GOMES
Queiroz Saude
3
MELISSA DUBOSE
Gracie Humaita
3
THAMIRES GOMES DA COSTA
Gracie Barra PB
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
ALVARO GIL
GRACIE BARRA IPANEMA
2
JORGE HENRIQUE DA SILVA
Nova Uniao
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
STEFANO EBBO
Reação
2
PAULO CESAR DA SILVA
Alliance
3
EDNEI FRANCO TOMAZINI
GRACIE BARRA JOINVILLE
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA AMORIM
Nova Uniao
2
WAGNER DOS SANTOS
Nova Uniao
3
MARCELO TOSETTO SOUSA
CARECA BJJ
3
AIRTON PERES GARCIA
BRAZUKA
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
MARCO AURELIO MESSIAS
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
OTTO LUIS SILVA
GF TEAM
3
MARCO ANTONIO DE MELO
Gracie Barra
3
PETERSON LOURENÇO
Barbosa JJ
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
MARCIO STORTO
Soul Fighters
2
RONALD GLEY DINIZ
ILHA BROTHERS
3
WELINGTON CRISTIANO
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
MARCELO MORAIS FARIAS
INFIGHT BRASIL
2
JOSE ANTONIO DE PAULA
Alliance
3
ALEXANDRE BAPTISTA
Brazilian Top Team
3
JOSE LUIZ OLIVEIRA
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
PEDRO ALEXANDRE Brandão
Alliance
2
THIAGO REGIS DOS SANTOS
Roleta JJ
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
CHRISTIAN LAERT CAMPOS
Gracie Barra Detonando
2
PEDRO KLINCEVICIUS
Check Mat Bjj
3
HELIO MARCIO
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
HELIO MARCIO
Brazilian Top Team
2
GEOVA DE OLIVEIRA
Gracie Barra Detonando
3
THIAGO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Agnaldo Goes
3
MARCO AURELIO MESSIAS
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Light
1
CINARA MEDEIROS
BRAZUKA
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
SARA DA SILVA
Agnaldo Goes
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
SARA DA SILVA
Agnaldo Goes
2
CINARA MEDEIROS
BRAZUKA
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
EDUARDO LUZ DE LIMA
Barbosa JJ
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
ANDRE RICARDO
GRACIE BARRA IPANEMA
2
MARCIO REICH
GRACIE BARRA IPANEMA
3
LEANDRO CORREA DE SA
Sul JJ
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
JORGE LUIZ MAIA
GF TEAM
2
WILSON ROCKENBACH
Gracie Barra Detonando
3
FABIANO BARBOSA RAGAZZON
Marra Senki
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
LUIZ CARLOS DE CASTRO
Nova Uniao
2
FABIANO DE ARRUDA
Otavio de Almeida
3
RENATO FARIA E SILVA
Queiroz Saude
3
ROGERIO FERREIRA
GF TEAM
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
VITOR ROCHA
Manimal
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
ADLER DUTRA CRISTAL
EQ. CLAUDIONOR
2
CARLOS ROBERTO MONTEIRO
Mestre Wilson
3
BERNARDO BIOLCHINI PEREIRA
Fabricio
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
VITOR ROCHA
Manimal
2
BERNARD BIOLCHINI PEREIRA
Fabrício
3
WILSON ROCKENBACH
Gracie Barra Detonando
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
NELSON NORAMBUENA
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Light
1
ARISTOTELES SANTOS
Manimal
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
MARCELO CASTRO LOPES
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
MARCELO MARCONDES
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
MARCELO MARCONDES
Brazilian Top Team
2
ARISTOTELES SANTOS
Manimal
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
ELIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Gaviao
2
EDUARDO CAGNIN
Rillion Gracie
3
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
ELIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Gaviao
2
EDUARDO CAGNIN
Rillion Gracie
Adult / Purple / Male / Rooster
1
LEVY JACKSON MELO
Osvaldo Alves
2
WACHITON LUIZ
Top Brothers
3
ROGERIO CARVALHO
Check Mat Bjj
3
THIAGO DIAS
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
DIEGO RENAN PEREIRA
Nova Uniao
2
WINDSON RAMOS
Osvaldo Alves
3
RICARDO REIS CYPRIANO
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
3
THOMAS LISBOA
Alliance
Adult / Purple / Male / Feather
1
MICHEL LANGHI
Alliance
2
PEDRO ALEXANDRE
GF TEAM
3
ALDIR RAMOS JR
Gordo JJ
3
Joao PAULO DE FATIMA
BANNI CLUB
Adult / Purple / Male / Light
1
THIAGO ABREU
Check Mat Bjj
2
FABIO MURAT
Alliance
3
RODRIGO PEIXOTO
Agnaldo Goes
3
CLEITON NASCIMENTO
GORDO JJ - RJ
Adult / Purple / Male / Middle
1
WILLIAM MARTINS
Gracie Barra PB
2
RENATO Guimarães
Nova Uniao
3
ANTONIO ANTONIOLI
Sul JJ
3
DIOGO MARTINS ALMEIDA
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Joao GABRIEL ROCHA
Soul Fighters
2
LUCAS RODRIGUES UCHOA
Alliance
3
RICARDO RAMOS
Alliance
3
GILSON ANTONIO JR
Nova Uniao
Adult / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
MARCUS VINICIUS
Check Mat Bjj
2
ANTONIO CARLOS BARBOSA
Check Mat Bjj
3
KAUÊ VITORINO DAMASCENO
Nova Uniao
3
ADRIANO INACIO DE ROSA
Sul JJ
Adult / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
MICHAEL HENRIQUE
Check Mat Bjj
2
RAFAEL ZILIO
DELA RIVA
3
LUIS FERNANDO ERBS
NOVA Uniao - N.U.
3
BRENO NOVAES VELOSO
NOVA Uniao - N.U.
Adult / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
FABIO TADEU TAVARES
Guigo JJ
2
MARCO ANTONIO FILHO
Nova Uniao
3
HEITOR SAMANIEGO
Barbosa JJ
3
RAFAEL CAVACA
Check Mat Bjj
Adult / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
RENATO Guimarães
Nova Uniao
2
MARCUS VINICIUS
Check Mat Bjj
3
ANTONIO ANTONIOLI
Sul JJ
3
ANTONIO CARLOS BARBOSA
Check Mat Bjj
Adult / Purple / Female / Light Feather
1
ANDREA EMMEL
HERCULES
2
MARCELA DE OLIVEIRA
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
MYRIAM CORREA CINTRA
DEMIAN MAIA
3
YASMIN SEWGOBIND
Check Mat Bjj
Adult / Purple / Female / Feather
1
TATIANA MAYER
Lotus Club
2
RITA DE CASSIA
Passaros da manha
3
GEZARY MATUDA
Carlson Gracie Team
3
MARILIA ALVES VIEIRA
Gracie Barra BSB
Adult / Purple / Female / Light
1
ANA CLAUDIA DANTAS
Nova Uniao
2
PRISCILA SCUDELER
Barbosa JJ
3
JULIA MONTEIRO
Nova Uniao
3
BIANCA CAMPION
Ryan Gracie
Adult / Purple / Female / Middle
1
RENATA HELENA ROSA LOPES
Power Team
2
LUIZA MONTEIRO DA COSTA
Check Mat Bjj
3
DANIELA CINTIA LOBO
Gaviao
3
GABRIELA ROSSO
Rillion Gracie
Adult / Purple / Female / Medium Heavy
1
CAROLINE DA CRUZ
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Adult / Purple / Female / Heavy
1
LUDYMILA FERRARI
Check Mat Bjj
Adult / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
LUDYMILA FERRARI
Check Mat Bjj
2
DANUZA BLANCO
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
EMMANUELLE CONCEIÇÃO
GF TEAM
3
SÂMELA LETICIA NAIFF
SELEÇÃO PARAENSE
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
GILSON SILVA PERES
Gracie Barra Pitbull
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
EDUARDO SANTANA
Barbosa JJ
2
MARCIO MARQUES MENDONÇA
Sul JJ
3
RENATO PINTO
HERCULES
3
CARLOS MUNIR Goncalves
Alliance
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Light
1
CRISTIANO MELO
Carlson Gracie Team
2
RAFAEL SAMPAIO SILVEIRA
DELA RIVA
3
PEDRO SIMõES
Gracie Humaita
3
MARCELO DE MATTOS
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
ARILSON Goncalves
Gracie Humaita
2
PAULO JOSE DA SILVA
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Joao BATISTA SOARES
Rillion Gracie
3
LUIZ NUNES
Check Mat Bjj
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
DANIEL LOPES RODRIGUES
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
2
WILLIAM KOPLITZ
De La Riva
3
RAFAEL LYRIO OLIVEIRA
Gracie Humaita
3
ALEXANDRE RAFAEL
CARECA BJJ
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
RENATO ROCCO JR
Nova Uniao
2
EMERSON FARIA
Tanque
3
MANOEL FERREIRA SILVA JR
Alliance
3
PEDRO TELLIS
Check Mat Bjj
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
GILSON ADALBERTO GODOY
Marra Senki
2
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
HERCULES
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
BRUNO MARTINS BEZERRA
Gracie Humaita
2
MARCUS VINICIUS MARTINS
GF TEAM
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
DANIEL LOPES RODRIGUES
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
2
LUIZ NUNES
Check Mat Bjj
3
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
HERCULES
3
MANOEL FERREIRA SILVA JR
Alliance
Master 1 / Purple / Female / Light
1
ERICA FIDELIS
Nova Uniao
Master 1 / Purple / Female / Middle
1
FABIANA PEREIRA
Osvaldo Alves
Master 1 / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
FABIANA PEREIRA
Osvaldo Alves
2
ERICA FIDELIS
Nova Uniao
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
MOACYR SANTOS
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Light
1
ANDRE GALDINO
Gracie Barra PE
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
FRANCISCO JOSE GOMES
Power Team
2
MARCOS ALBUQUERQUE
Brazilian Top Team
3
NEILTON NEVES
GF TEAM
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
JULBERTO LOPES JR
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
2
EMERSON EVANGELISTA
Alliance
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
MARCIO MACCARI
Ryan Gracie
2
SILVIO ROCKEMBACH
Check Mat Bjj
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
SERGIO NOGUEIRA
Alliance
2
LEANDRO WARLEY
Barbosa JJ
3
LUIZ FELIPE MARINHO
GRACIE BARRA IPANEMA
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
MARCIO MACCARI
Ryan Gracie
2
FABIO DO VALE
Reação
Master 2 / Purple / Female / Feather
1
CLAUDIA MONICA
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
CLAUDIA MONICA
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
SERGIO PIMENTEL
De La Riva
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Light
1
MAURO PEDROSO
Brazilian Top Team
2
RENATO DA SILVA LYRIO
Gracie Barra Macae
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
STEPHAN MERINO
Alliance
2
SIDNEY DA SILVA LIMA
Gracie Humaita
3
CARLOS BRASILEIRO
Gracie Barra PE
3
MARCO DINIZ
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
KEMAIL VERHOEVEN
Renzo Gracie
2
MARCIO DUQUE
GF TEAM
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
JHUAN ALBERTO
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
PEDRO DHABAR
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
STEPHAN MERINO
Alliance
2
PEDRO DHABAR
Brazilian Top Team
3
MARCO DINIZ
Brazilian Top Team
3
CARLOS BRASILEIRO
Gracie Barra PE
Juvenile 2 / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
JONATHAN GASPAR
HERCULES
Adult / Marron / Male / Rooster
1
LEVY OLIVEIRA
Check Mat Bjj
2
ELVIS DEYVID QUEIROGA
Alliance
3
PABLO DOS SANTOS
Brazilian Fight
Adult / Marron / Male / Light Feather
1
RAYFAN BARBOSA
Monteiro
2
JOSE TIAGO SILVA
Barbosa JJ
3
SAMIR JOSE CHANTRE
Carlson Gracie Team
3
WELLINGTON SOUZA
Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Marron / Male / Feather
1
KIM TERRA
Check Mat Bjj
2
MARCOS ALEXANDRE
Asle/Behring
3
OSVALDO AUGUSTO
Soul Fighters
3
DANIEL NOGUEIRA
Alliance
Adult / Marron / Male / Light
1
LEANDRO NASCIMENTO
Barbosa JJ
2
TIAGO DE CASTRO SOUZA
Maromba JJ
3
MIGUEL PAIVA DE MELO
CHECK MAT SP
3
GABRIEL MARINHO
GF TEAM SERGIPE
Adult / Marron / Male / Middle
1
DIEGO VIVALDO ANJOS
Guigo JJ
2
GABRIEL GOULART
Alliance
3
VINICIUS FRANKLIN DE
Gracie Barra
3
BRUNO ALLEN
Nova Uniao
Adult / Marron / Male / Medium Heavy
1
DIMITRIUS SOUZA
Alliance
2
SERGIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
Alliance
3
SANTIAGO OLIVEIRA
GRACIE HUMAITA DF
3
LUIZ ROBERTO COSTA
GRACIE HUMAITA DF
Adult / Marron / Male / Heavy
1
DIOGO ALMEIDA
Alliance
2
DIOGO SAMPAIO
Soul Fighters
3
CRISTIANO FREITAS BRAGA
CASTRO JJ
3
LEONARDO PIRES NOGUEIRA
Alliance
Adult / Marron / Male / Super Heavy
1
CaSSIO FRANCIS
Gracie Barra
2
STEPHEN HALL
Alliance
3
MARCELO CRUZ
Ryan Gracie
3
FELIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA
Gracie Florianópolis
Adult / Marron / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
JOSUe GOMES
Alliance
2
JULIANO LEON
Alliance
3
RODOLFO GARCIA DE MORAES
GRACIE BARRA SUL
3
ALEXANDRE ARAUJO DOS
Roleta JJ
Adult / Marron / Male / Open Class
1
LEONARDO PIRES NOGUEIRA
Alliance
2
SERGIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
Alliance
3
BRUNO VELOSO
Nova Uniao
3
CASSIO FRANCIS
Gracie Barra
Adult / Marron / Female / Light Feather
1
VANESSA MARIA SILVA
Gracie Barra BSB
2
BRUNA DO NASCIMENTO
Top Brothers
3
ELISANGELA FERNANDES
Check Mat Bjj
3
JOYCE COSTA DE ARAUJO
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Marron / Female / Light
1
ANDREA ENDY
Strauch
2
BARBARA GOMES DOS SANTOS
Queiroz Saude
3
HELLEN BASTOS
GF TEAM
Adult / Marron / Female / Middle
1
ANA MARIA
Check Mat Bjj
2
TATYANA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
Gracie Barra PB
3
PRISCILA ALMEIDA BISPO
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Marron / Female / Medium Heavy
1
TALITA ANDREA NOGUEIRA
Barbosa JJ
Adult / Marron / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
GABRIELE LEMOS GARCIA
Alliance
2
CARLA CAVALCANTE
Gracie Barra
Adult / Marron / Female / Open Class
1
GABRIELLE LEMOS GARCIA
Alliance
2
CARLA CAVALCANTE
Gracie Barra
3
TALITA NOGUEIRA
Barbosa JJ
3
ANA MARIA
Check Mat Bjj
Master 1 / Marron / Male / Light Feather
1
JULIANO MARCIO COSTA
GRACIE BARRA SUL
2
PEDRO SILVA
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Marron / Male / Feather
1
MARCOS AURELIO
Brazilian Top Team
2
JUDSON LIMA
Monteiro
3
ELIANDRO ALMEIDA
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Marron / Male / Light
1
FELIPE MIRANDA
Check Mat Bjj
2
ALMIR VIDAL
Check Mat Bjj
3
SILVIO DE CARVALHO
Reação
3
JOSE ALEXANDRE ALVES
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Marron / Male / Middle
1
CESAR PINHEIRO
Check Mat Bjj
2
MARCO ANTONIO CAMPOS JR
Alliance
3
FRANCISCO MANUEL QUESTA
Gracie Humaita
3
LUIZ ADOLFO TUCUNDUVA
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Marron / Male / Medium Heavy
1
MARCELLO VIKTOR
Check Mat Bjj
2
MARCUS VINICIUS DA LUZ
Clan Gracie Barra
3
MARCELO FRAZao DE MOURA
Peposo Team
3
ROMEU HAMU JR
Gracie Barra BSB
Master 1 / Marron / Male / Heavy
1
IVAN DANIELEWICZ JR
Check Mat Bjj
2
ALAM NEVES CLARKSON
Gracie Humaita
3
GLÊDSON OLIMPIO DE OLIVEIRA
Barbosa JJ
3
DANIEL SOARES DE BARROS
Maromba JJ
Master 1 / Marron / Male / Super Heavy
1
FABIO DA SILVA DUARTE
Gracie Humaita
2
VANDEIR Goncalves DA SILVA
Nova Uniao
3
FABIANO DIAS LEAL
Brazilian Top Team
3
PEDRO DE ALMEIDA P BASTOS
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Marron / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
KRISTIAN CESTARO
Gracie Humaita
2
BRUNO DOMATO
Check Mat Bjj
Master 1 / Marron / Male / Open Class
1
CLAUBER REIS
Alliance
2
MARCO ANTONIO CAMPOS JR
Alliance
3
GABRIEL ARAUJO DO CARMO
Gracie Barra
3
IVAN DANIELEWICZ JR
Check Mat Bjj
Master 2 / Marron / Male / Feather
1
ALEX LUIZ BATISTA REIS
Strauch
Master 2 / Marron / Male / Light
1
MARCOS PAULO
GF TEAM
2
RICARDO TAVARES
Check Mat Bjj
Master 2 / Marron / Male / Middle
1
VOLMAR TRINDADE MARIA
Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
2
FRANCISCO LANNA GUILLeN
Tanque
3
DANIEL CLAVERY DA SILVA
Crezio de Souza
Master 2 / Marron / Male / Medium Heavy
1
SAMUEL DE SOUZA PEREIRA
Top Brothers
2
SANDRO PEREEIRA CARDOSO
Joao Roque JJ
Master 2 / Marron / Male / Heavy
1
RODRIGO DONAZAR SEVERO
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
2
SIDNEY ROBERTO SANCHES
Carmen Cascagrossa
3
JEFFERSON ANTUNES FERREIRA
Gracie Humaita
3
JADER VARGAS
BRAZUKA
Master 2 / Marron / Male / Super Heavy
1
FRANCISCO DE PAULA
De La Riva
Master 2 / Marron / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
ROBERTO CARLOS GOMES CRISPIM
Gracie Barra Pitbull
2
LUIS CARLOS POLITI
Macaco Gold Team
3
Joao PAULO SANTOS
Nova Uniao
Master 2 / Marron / Male / Open Class
1
LUIS CARLOS POLITI
Macaco Gold Team
2
SIDNEY ROBERTO SANCHES
Carmen Cascagrossa
3
SANDRO PEREIRA CARDOSO
Joao Roque JJ
3
VOLMAR TRINDADE MARIA
Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
Master 3 / Marron / Male / Light
1
J. KING
Brigadeiro
Master 3 / Marron / Male / Middle
1
JEFFERSON EMANUEL BARROS
Check Mat Bjj
2
ALEXANDRE PRISON DA SILVA
Magoo
3
VICTOR MELLO DE ASSUMPÇÃO
Gracie Humaita
3
MARCO ANTONIO ARGENTO
Godoi JJ Club
Master 3 / Marron / Male / Medium Heavy
1
MARCIO BORGES MARTINS
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Marron / Male / Heavy
1
ONOFRE ANTONIO
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Marron / Male / Super Heavy
1
ROBSON ROBERTO DUARTE
Isaias JJ
Master 3 / Marron / Male / Open Class
1
ONOFRE ANTONIO
Brazilian Top Team
2
JEFFERSON EMANUEL BARROS
Check Mat Bjj
3
MARCO ANTONIO ARGENTO
Godoi JJ Club
3
ROBSON ROBERTO DUARTE
Isaias JJ
Master 4 / Marron / Male / Feather
1
CHAN YING KIT
Orlando Saraiva
Master 4 / Marron / Male / Super Heavy
1
FABIANO NARCISO
Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Marron / Male / Open Class
1
FABIANO NARCISO
Gracie Barra
2
CHAN YING KIT
Orlando Saraiva
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
SEBASTIAN AUGUSTO
Check Mat Bjj
2
VINICIUS PEDROSA
GF TEAM
3
CRISTIANO CARVALHO
Clube de JJ Pitbull
3
JOELSON SOUZA VENANCIO
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Black / Male / Feather
1
RHUANDO CAVALCANTE
Nucleo
2
LEONARDO GOMES MAIA
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
ROSEMBERG GOMES
Nova Uniao
3
ALEXANDRO ALMEIDA
Check Mat Bjj
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light
1
FABRICIO MEDEIROS
Check Mat Bjj
2
WALLACE PAVao
GF TEAM
3
JOELSON NOBERTO SILVA
Gracie Barra
3
GUILHERME GORAIBE
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Black / Male / Middle
1
NIELSON NUNES DE LIMA
Gracie Barra BSB
2
Joao CUNHA
Clube de JJ Pitbull
3
ANTONIO SCHEMBRI FILHO
Tata Team
3
MAYCON ARY ANDRIETTA
De La Riva
Master 1 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
JORGE VIDAL
Check Mat Bjj
2
ERICK VANDESTEEN
Clube de JJ Pitbull
3
CEZAR DRUMOND BARCELOS
GF TEAM
3
BRUNO PLACIDO BEZERRA
De La Riva
Master 1 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
ROBERTO GODOI
Godoi JJ Club
2
ANSELMO BALDIN
Godoi JJ Club
3
AURELIO ZORZI
Gracie Humaita
3
FRANCINEI DUARTE DOS SANTOS
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
MARCELO GROSSO
De La Riva
2
MARCIO MACHADO DA SILVA
GF TEAM
3
JOSE MARCELINO RIBEIRO JR
Gracie Barra PB
3
GILNEI DOS SANTOS CRUZ
Gracie Barra Pitbull
Master 1 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
LEONARDO DE LIMA GONZAGA
Gracie Barra Pitbull
2
WALTER PINTO JR
De La Riva
3
RODNEI PIRES
Check Mat Bjj
3
OTAVIO DUARTE
Tata Team
Master 1 / Black / Female / Light Feather
1
ELIZANGELA MEIRELES
Gaviao
Master 1 / Black / Female / Feather
1
LETICIA TANABE LALLI
Check Mat Bjj
2
ANGELICA VIEIRA
Nova Uniao
Master 1 / Black / Female / Light
1
ROSALIND FERREIRA
Gaviao
2
PATRICIA LAGE
Barbosa JJ
Master 1 / Black / Female / Medium Heavy
1
MARIA DO CARMO TEIXEIRA
Carmen Cascagrossa
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
JEFFERSON CAMPOS DANTAS
Carmen Cascagrossa
2
ALCENOR ALVES
Check Mat Bjj
3
ROGERIO MARSHAL DE OLIVEIRA
Gracie Humaita
3
SUED DOS SANTOS
Alliance
Master 2 / Black / Male / Feather
1
RICARDO CAETANO DA SILVA
Gracie Barra Pitbull
2
NILSON DA SILVA BARCELOS
Gracie Barra
3
LUIZ RENATO VILELA
Gracie Humaita
3
SAMUEL SAUL DO NASCIMENTO
Clan Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light
1
LUCIANO NUCCI
Alliance
2
LUIS AUGUSTO SANTOS
Nova Uniao
3
MARCELO FREIRE
INFIGHT BRASIL
3
HELIO BEZERRA
Barbosa JJ
Master 2 / Black / Male / Middle
1
RENATO BARRETO
Gracie Humaita
2
FERNANDO GODOY
Godoi JJ Club
3
ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE BARBOSA
COMBATE REAL
3
LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
RICARDO MARQUES
Brazilian Top Team
2
EMERSON ALVES GUSMao
Gracie Humaita
3
ALCENIR LIMA
De La Riva
3
JEFFRY MESZAROS
Check Mat Bjj
Master 2 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
RAMON JAMUR
Check Mat Bjj
2
ELEXSANDRO SILVESTRE
Ataque Duplo
3
BRENO ANGELO
Gracie Humaita
3
ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
Fabricio Werdum
Master 2 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
PAULO RODRIGUES CURI
Peposo Team
2
NICOLAU MARIO
Reação
3
ALESSANDRO Guimarães
Carlson Gracie Team
3
ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
FABIANO DOS SANTOS
Top Brothers
2
LUIS CLAUDIO
GF TEAM
3
ROGERIO BRACALENTTI
Liberi/Gracie Barra
3
FRANK FRANCO
Monteiro
Master 3 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Black / Male / Feather
1
DIOJONE FARIAS Guimarães
Gracie Barra
2
LUIZ ESTEVao DE OLIVEIRA
COMBATE REAL
Master 3 / Black / Male / Light
1
ADMILSON BRITES
Gracie Humaita
2
ANDRE LUIZ MONTEIRO
De La Riva
3
CLAUDIONOR CARDOSO DA SILVA
EQ. CLAUDIONOR
3
EDUARDO ANDREAUS
Alliance
Master 3 / Black / Male / Middle
1
MARCELO AMADOR DE OLIVEIRA
GF TEAM
2
MARCO MONTENEGRO JUNIOR
Akxe BJJ
3
DARIO CESAR
Check Mat Bjj
3
CARLOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA
De La Riva
Master 3 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
OSIRES MAIA
Brazilian Fight
2
ELIEZER DUTRA
Gracie Barra BSB
3
NEWTON MENDONÇA FILHO
Carlson Gracie Team
3
PERICLES DA SILVA PEREIRA
Alliance
Master 3 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
EZIEL DE PAULA
GF TEAM
2
VALDIR MARCOS ALVES CANUTO
Barbosa JJ
3
MARIO NEDER
Brasa
Master 3 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
ADRIEN DOMINGUES
Godoi JJ Club
2
NILTON FERREIRA
Gracie Barra BA
Master 3 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
MARCELO ROCHA
GF TEAM
Master 4 / Black / Male / Feather
1
HENRIQUE SIMao
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Black / Male / Light
1
EVANDRO ALVES DO
Gracie Barra BA
2
DAVID ISAAC
Alliance
Master 4 / Black / Male / Middle
1
ANTONIO CARLOS LIMA BRAGA
Nova Uniao
2
LUIZ HENRIQUE LINCK MILLER
Akxe BJJ
Master 4 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
EDUARDO HENRIQUES DA SILVA
Gracie Humaita
2
VAN DYCK OLIVEIRA
Joao Roque JJ
Master 4 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
PAULO CESAR DA CONCEIÇÃO
Gracie Barra
2
Joao DO NASCIMENTO
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
GIBSON AMORIM JUNIOR
Nova Uniao
Master 5 / Black / Male / Light
1
ROLANDO TORO ACUÑA
ROLANDO TORO JJ
Master 5 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
CARLOS BOZANO COLLOR
Gracie Humaita
Master 5 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
LEONARDO CORREA
Brazilian Top Team
Master 6 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
CELIO CANECA
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
MAURICIO ROBBE DE ALMEIDA
Gracie Barra BA