Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2010

Results of academies
Mighty Mite
1 Soul Fighters
2 Top Brother
Pee Wee
1 Beija-Flor
2 Check Mat BJJ
3 Game Fight BJJ
Junior
1 Osvaldo Alves
2 Atos
3 Heleno Maia JJ
Teen
1 Osvaldo Alves
2 Check Mat BJJ
3 Gracie Barra
Juvenile
1 Nova Uniao
2 GF Team
3 Gracie Humaita
Adult Male
1 Check Mat BJJ
2 Alliance
3 Nova Uniao
Adult Female
1 Alliance
2 Check Mat BJJ
3 Gracie Barra
Masters
1 Gracie Humaita
2 Gracie Barra
3 Brazilian Top Team
athletes results by category
Adult / White / Male / Rooster
1
Alan Carlos Carvalho
Osvaldo Alves
2
Wesley Cantalice de Sousa
Checkmat Bjj
3
Thomas Duarte
Godoi JJ Club
Adult / White / Male / Light Feather
1
Renan Rafael Pires
CIDADE VIVA JJ
2
Higor Paterra
Nucleo
3
Gabriel Ribeiro Ferraz
Checkmat Bjj
3
Felipe Leodoro
Nova União
Adult / White / Male / Feather
1
Pedro Henrique Romanel
Brazilian Top Team
2
Danilo Renato Vieira
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Clenilson Tarcisio
Sul JJ
3
Jully Gomes de Almeida
Gracie Humaita
Adult / White / Male / Light
1
Rodolfo Trevizani
Nucleo
2
Andre de Macedo
Gracie Florianópolis
3
Rodrigo Leal Falcão
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Eberson Moroni Parente
De La Riva
Adult / White / Male / Middle
1
Caio Bruno Pires
CIDADE VIVA JJ
2
Jose Helama
GF TEAM
3
Fabiano Fabre
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / White / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Fabio Rodrigo Bortolon
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
2
Alvaro Americo
GF TEAM
3
Guilherme Souza
Nova União
3
Aleksei Yuri
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Adult / White / Male / Heavy
1
Vinicius Ferreira
Power Team
2
Orlando Luis Proença
Checkmat Bjj
3
Sergio Ariel Espinosa
GRACIE HUMAITA
3
Leon Denny
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / White / Male / Super Heavy
1
Marcel da Silva Sobrinho
Osvaldo Alves
2
Miller Roberto Lima
Nova União
Adult / White / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Getulio Stadnik Neto
Gracie Florianópolis
2
Italo Jose Melo
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Adult / White / Female / Light Feather
1
Michele Sabrina
CIDADE VIVA JJ
2
Klicia Karla Veras
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Marcia Varela da Silva
STRIKER JJ / GÓES
3
Liliane Amorim
Nova União
Adult / White / Female / Feather
1
Ruthe Tem Caten
Nova União
2
Cristiane de Campos Medici
ILHA BROTHERS
3
Ana Caroline Schmitt
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
3
Thais Viana Feitosa
Gracie Barra
Adult / White / Female / Light
1
Heloisa Toledo Cintra
Liberi/Gracie Barra
2
Thaissa Satie
Tanque
3
Paloma Gloria Saraiva
Gracie Humaita
3
Danielle Braga da Silva
Nova União
Adult / White / Female / Middle
1
Claudia Fernanda Onofre
De La Riva
2
Livia Marcia Ramires
LUIZ PAULO JJ
3
Iasmyn Correira Guedes
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Adult / White / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Estela Barbara Naves
Alliance
Adult / White / Female / Heavy
1
Claudia Janaina Borges
CIDADE VIVA JJ
2
Gabriella de Cassia
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Suellen Nogueira
Nova União
Mighty Mite 2 / Cinza / Male / Light
1
Luis Guilherme Borba Filho
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Mighty Mite 3 / Cinza / Male / Light
1
Rafael Segóvia Cataldo
Soul Fighters
2
Luiz Felipe Rosa
Top Brothers
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Renato Rabelo Coimbra
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Mateus Sant`Anna T. Moreira
STORM COMBAT
3
Ramon Rosas Lubambo
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Eduardo Geronimo Gadelha
Gracie Barra
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Pedro Henrique dos Santos
BEIJA-FLOR
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Female / Super Heavy
1
Franciele Souza
BEIJA-FLOR
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Eduardo Granzotto
Checkmat Bjj
2
Rian Ribeiro Alencar
BEIJA-FLOR
3
Gabriel Henrique
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Alexandre Gregório Filho
GAME FIGHT BJJ
3
Airton Senna da Silveira
Infight
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Taichiro Bastos
BEIJA-FLOR
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Gabryel Alves França
Gracie Barra
2
Carlos Luiz da Silva
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
3
Fabio Esmilde Machado
Checkmat Bjj
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Lucas de Oliveira
BEIJA-FLOR
2
Vinicius Arruda de Andrade
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Pedro Lessa de Oliveira
Pejor
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Jansen Gomes Ramos
Checkmat Bjj
2
Jose Breno Duarte
Gracie Barra
3
Elber Guilhermino
Pejor
3
Lincoln Torres
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Jonatas Siqueira Nepomuceno
Condor
2
Leonardo Cesar da Conceição
Top Brothers
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
João Victor Gomes
Gracie Humaita
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Mateus Vinicius de Souza
BEIJA-FLOR
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Yasmin Queiroz
Top Brothers
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Glen Wilde do Lago Filho
CIA. AMAZONENSE DE JJ
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Edjeferson Monteiro Araujo
Heleno Maia JJ
2
Nick Torres Costa
Gracie Barra
3
Lucas André Galvão
Nova União
3
Gabriel da Cunha Perillo
Pejor
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Giovanni Corno
ROLANDO TORO JJ
2
Theo de Souza Rosario
Gracie Humaita
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Roger de Freitas
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Hercules Christian Coelho
Gracie Humaita
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Pedro Henrique Moreira
BEIJA-FLOR
2
Pedro Lucas
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Gleicy Kelly
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Rayssa Lucas Queiruja
Atos
2
Maria Eduarda de Andrade
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Adriano Hugo Afonso
Osvaldo Alves
2
Bruno Cipriani
Gracie Humaita
3
Pedro Looques Almeida
Gracie Humaita
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Victor Hugo C. G. de Oliveira
Atos
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Savio Pereira Nascimento
Heleno Maia JJ
2
Iuri Lopes Almeida
Welton Ribeiro
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Jeferson da Silva Ramos
Atos
2
Marcos Vinicius Estima
Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Gabriel de Souza Santos
Atos
2
Isaias Santos
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Israel dos Santos
Gracie Humaita
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
White Carolina Assad
STORM COMBAT
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Raiara Brandão Ferreira
Checkmat Bjj
2
Natasha Pinho
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Dandara de Souza Matos
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
João Victor de Oliveira
GF TEAM
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Vinicius Carvalho da Silveira
Nova União
2
João Kleber Lacerda
Pejor
3
Bernardo Bank Curvello
Soul Fighters
3
Antonio Correas Cavadas
Pejor
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Arielton Soares
Osvaldo Alves
2
Antonio Marcos Nunes
Osvaldo Alves
3
Nicholas Janiaux
Alliance
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Antony Alejandro King Pinto
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Thiago Nil Alves
Nova União
3
Paulo Robson Reis
Osvaldo Alves
3
Bruno Guimarães
GF TEAM
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Joilson de Brito Ramos Junior
Atos
2
Daniel de Oliveira Amorim
Atos
3
Romulo dos Santos Justo
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
3
Matheus Alejandro Rivera
Gracie Humaita
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Luiz Henrique Lima
Osvaldo Alves
2
Vinicius Calixto
Mestre Wilson
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Erick Andrade da Silva
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Ray Silva Rodrigues
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Paloma do Nascimento
Top Brothers
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Yasmin Dorighetti Bouza
Atos
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Suellen Ribeiro Ferreira
GF TEAM
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Fabio Felipe Freira Barbosa
Checkmat Bjj
2
Luiz Rodrigo da Silva Cunha
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Jonathan Pereira Maia
Checkmat Bjj
2
Alerxander Meneses da Silva
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
3
Lohran Nascimento
BEIJA-FLOR
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Lucas Nascimento Lima
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Rickson Shei-Long S. Pimentel
Monteiro
2
Madson Yves Lopes
Osvaldo Alves
3
Gabriel Almeida Tavares
Brazilian Top Team
3
Matheus Eduardo Barbosa
Clube Gonçalence
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Elder da Silva
Osvaldo Alves
2
Rafael Galdino
Gracie Barra
3
Lucas Pereira Arrouxelas
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Marcos Gabriel da Silva
Clube Gonçalence
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Gabriel Evangelista Rodrigues
Queiroz Saúde
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Thiago Pereira Jos_ da Silva
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Wallace Barbosa Delphim
Nova União
3
João Antonio Rodrigues
Checkmat Bjj
3
Matheus Costa Quintanilha
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Carlos Henrique Silva Jr
Nova União
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Nathiely Cristina Vieira
Top Brothers
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Barbara Eni Lima Gonçalves
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Camila Moraes dos Santos
GF TEAM
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Marcos Paulo Carvalho
Osvaldo Alves
2
Fabricio da Silva
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Igor Alexandre Silva
Gracie Barra
2
Jose Mayslan
Gracie Barra
3
Jose Elias Medeiros
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Eduardo Segóvia
Soul Fighters
2
Lucas Almeida Brandão
Mestre Wilson
3
Luan Carlos da Silva
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Antonio Alef
Osvaldo Alves
2
Henrique Costa
Gracie Barra
3
João Victor Castro
Osvaldo Alves
3
João Pedro Vieira
STRIKER JJ / GÓES
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Igor Silveira
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Pedro Henrique Santos
Gracie Barra
3
Rick de Sena Campos
Osvaldo Alves
3
Felipe Pereira Nazar_
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Lucas da Silva
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
2
Lucas Rodrigues Viana
Clube Gonçalence
3
Juan Simão Penha
GF TEAM
3
Kaio Maia Fonseca
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Rafael dos Anjos
BEIJA-FLOR
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Alberto Zanbonatto
Gracie Barra
2
Lucas Chaves Ramos
Checkmat Bjj
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Michelle Patricia
BEIJA-FLOR
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Larissa de Oliveira
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Glaucia Fleming
Pejor
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Lethicia Vieira
Gracie Barra
1
Alexandre Guajara Rodrigues
De La Riva
2
Eric Ribeiro Nunes
Osvaldo Alves
3
Lincoln Araujo Almeida
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Glenda Resende
BEIJA-FLOR
1
Bergy Morais dos Santos
Osvaldo Alves
2
Alice Maria Porto Lavaquial
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Jedeom Santos da Silva
Osvaldo Alves
3
Marco Antonio Batista Jr
GF TEAM
3
Ruan de Souza
BEIJA-FLOR
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Felipe Costa de Mello
GF TEAM
2
Raimundo Marli
Osvaldo Alves
3
Marcos dos Reis
BEIJA-FLOR
3
Felipe Bezerra
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Pedro Henrique Cypriani
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Paulo Barbosa de Araujo Neto
Alliance
3
Gregory Matos de Oliveira
Brazilian Top Team
3
Breno de Oliveira
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Brunno Saygo Bastos
Alliance
2
Paolo Portaluppi
Alliance
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Denisson Santana Leite
GF TEAM
2
João Pereira dos Santos
Clube Gonçalence
3
Felipe Lemos dos Santos
GF TEAM
3
Hugo Moraes Procópio
Clube Gonçalence
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos
Brazilian Top Team
2
Alexandre Dornellas
Gracie Barra
3
Luiz Carlos Albuquerque
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Lucas de Araujo
Alliance
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Thayane Oliveira Freitas
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Tainara Lima Tavora
Checkmat Bjj
3
Lenir Gloria Santos
GF TEAM
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Karla Vanessa
Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Super Heavy
1
Deborah Candido Coelho
GF TEAM
Junior 1 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Lucas Rodrigues Alves
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Wellyngton Junior
Checkmat Bjj
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Marcilio Medeiros da Silva Jr
CIDADE VIVA JJ
2
Paulo Roberto Nascimento
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 2 / Orange / Female / Heavy
1
Maria Eduarda Costa
Gracie Humaita
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Pierre Alexandre
Checkmat Bjj
2
Thiago Buscacio Gonçalves
Checkmat Bjj
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Bernardo Mansor Guarçoni
Soul Fighters
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Guilherme Borges da Rocha
Gracie Barra
2
Italo Henrique Seixas
Gracie Barra
3
Alexandre Lima Nunes
BEIJA-FLOR
3
Ygor Rodrigues
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Christian Higo Afonso
Osvaldo Alves
2
Guilherme Sahione Muxfeldt
South Bay
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Lucas Miranda Pinheiro
STORM COMBAT
2
Armando de Oliveira Neto
CIA. AMAZONENSE DE JJ
Junior 3 / Orange / Female / Heavy
1
Rebeca Milena Ribeiro
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 3 / Orange / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Nathalia Sant`Anna T. Moreira
STORM COMBAT
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Rooster
1
Matheus Gabriel
Checkmat Bjj
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Leonardo Marcelo de Arruda
Checkmat Bjj
2
Danilo Soares Moreira
Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Victor Leal Antunes
CIDADE VIVA JJ
2
Jonathan Gonçalves Farias
STORM COMBAT
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Leandro Vieira da Silva
Osvaldo Alves
2
Edmilson Reis
BEIJA-FLOR
3
Hugo Keyserling Pessoa
Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Emanuel Neponuceno de Castr
Checkmat Bjj
2
João da Rocha Vieira
Soul Fighters
3
Cristian Alves Machado
GF TEAM
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Pedro Henrique dos P. Couto
STORM COMBAT
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Jonata Gomes Ramos
Checkmat Bjj
2
Nicholas Rodrigo Ferreira
STORM COMBAT
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Alaf Kelwin Rocha
Gracie Barra
2
Max Peter De Been
Gracie Barra
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Eduardo dos Santos
Gracie Barra
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Nikolas Georg Hluchan
CIDADE VIVA JJ
2
Moises Mendes de Santana
Checkmat Bjj
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Rafael Oliveira
BEIJA-FLOR
Teen 2 / Orange / Female / Feather
1
Rafaela Thaís Godoy
Gracie Humaita
Teen 2 / Orange / Female / Light
1
Thaissa Paschoa
Heleno Maia JJ
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Matheus Evangelista Gonzaga
Equipe PH
2
Wellison Monteiro da Silva
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Bruno Luis Jordão
Mestre Wilson
2
Gabriel Casali
GF TEAM
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Lucas Dande Netto
Alliance
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
João Paulo de Azevedo
BEIJA-FLOR
2
Carliano Oliveira
Heleno Maia JJ
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Horlando de Jesus
GF TEAM
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Isaque Bahiense Braz
Nova União
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Marcelo Evangelista
Infight
2
Yuri Allison
Nova União
3
Rogerio Machado
Nova União
3
Rafael Nogueira Graciano
Alliance
Teen 3 / Orange / Female / Light Feather
1
Ednaira Monteiro
Heleno Maia JJ
Teen 3 / Orange / Female / Middle
1
Josiane Tome dos Santos
Heleno Maia JJ
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Feather
1
Luiz Henrique dos Santos
Checkmat Bjj
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Heavy
1
Max Danrley Ferreira
BREAMGARTNER TEAM
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Feather
1
Lucas Melo Aragão
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
2
Thelmo da Silva
Checkmat Bjj
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Light
1
Marcelo Carvalho Moreira Jr
Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Middle
1
Ivanci Oliveira Cunha
Monteiro
2
Pedro Paulo Dias
ESCOLA DE JJ LEÃO
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Giordane Jorge Antunes Jr
Carmen Cascagrossa
2
Pedro Luiz Soares Baptista
Carlson Gracie Team
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Heavy
1
Rogerio Silva dos Santos
Heleno Maia JJ
2
Vinicius Kennedy Fola
Alliance
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Super Heavy
1
João Carlos Lacerda Monteiro
ESCOLA DE JJ LEÃO
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Alexandre Oliveira Filho
Gracie Barra
2
Lucas Alvarenga
Nova União
Teen 3 / Green / Female / Rooster
1
Claudiane Santos Correa
Osvaldo Alves
2
Mariana Christine Oliviera
Nova União
Teen 3 / Green / Female / Feather
1
Dallia Monique Vieira
Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Green / Female / Light
1
Lorena Forte Leão
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Ismael de Souza
Osvaldo Alves
2
Bruno Oliveira Neves
Osvaldo Alves
3
Renan Torres
BEIJA-FLOR
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Sergio Vasconcellos
MARCIO FRANK FJJ-RO
2
Wellington Alex da Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Mike Guilherme Sardinha
Brazilian Top Team
3
Danilo Oliveira
PROJETO VB TEAM
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Adame da Silva
Checkmat Bjj
2
Ismael Rodrigues da Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Yago Rodrigues
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
3
Matheus Nascimento Souza
Brasa
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Bluno Rafael Batista
Osvaldo Alves
2
Marcio Andre Costa
Nova União
3
Wesley Nunes da Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Francisco Bruno Rodrigues
Checkmat Bjj
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Bruce Lee Viana
Nova União
2
Thiago Lauretti
Gracie Barra
3
Felipe Eloy Abrunhosa
Nova União
3
Michael Almeida
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Matheus Guilherme
Gracie Humaita
2
Pedro Henrique
BEIJA-FLOR
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Leonardo Leite Cardoso
GF TEAM
2
Omar Padilha Zein
ESCOLA DE JJ LEÃO
3
Samuel Henrique Mello
Rillion Gracie
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Paulo Henrique Sime!so
Nova União
2
Igor Gregório Schneider
Godoi JJ Club
3
Vitor Rosseti
Gracie Humaita
3
Lucas Mauricio
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Marcio Andre Costa
Nova União
2
Paulo Henrique Simeão
Nova União
3
Igor Gregório
Godoi JJ Club
3
Vitor Rosseti
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Gleiciane da Silva Gomes
Clube Gonçalence
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Ariany Siqueira Borba
Gracie Barra
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Stefanie Rosa Alves
Gracie Humaita
2
Alessandra Andr_ Souza Silva
ESCOLA DE JJ LEÃO
3
D_bora Almeida Ramos
Nova União
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Rafaela dos Santos Jardim
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Deborah Cristina Vieira
Gracie Barra
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Super Heavy
1
Rejane Silva Souza
GF TEAM
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Rafaela dos Santos Jardim
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Deborah Cristina Vieira
Gracie Barra
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Lucas Marcelino Terra
Nova União
2
Carlos Vinicius Costa
GF TEAM
3
Fabio Frazão
Gracie Tijuca
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Mauro Leopoldo Lima de
Brazilian Top Team
2
Mateus Marcelino
Nova União
3
Diogo Domingues de Carvalho
Alliance
3
David Azeredo da Silva
GF TEAM
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Yuri Felipe Barbosa
Alliance
2
Gabriel Santos Machado
GF TEAM
3
Ricardo Menescal Kalache
ESCOLA DE JJ LEÃO
3
Lucas Placido Santos
Alliance
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Goiti Pierre Yamauchi
Arena
2
Elliton da Cruz
GF TEAM
3
Igor da Costa
Nova União
3
João Victor Melanda
CHECK MAT BRASIL BJJ
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Pedro Paulo Campi
STRIKER JJ / GÓES
2
Trajano Aguiar Pires
STRIKER JJ / GÓES
3
Allan Medeiros da Cruz
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
3
Jorge Luis Maffei Filho
Carlson Gracie Team
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Bruno Jose Milagres
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2
Igor de Lima
GF TEAM
3
Lucas Semaan Ezequiel
Alliance
3
Julio Cezar dos Anjos Junior
Equipe PH
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Yghor de Holanda Lanino
J Gomes Team
2
Lucas Velloso Coelho
Manimal
3
Murilo Lima Tavares
Alliance
3
Patrick Pontes Moura
Top Brothers
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Breno Cabral Abad
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Jose Jorge Silva Jr
De La Riva
3
Joab dos Santos
Gracie Humaita
3
Max dos Santos Gimenes
Agnaldo Goes
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Victor Hugo Honório
Top Brothers
2
Rodrigo Matos Albuquerque
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Victor Hugo Honorio
Top Brothers
2
Trajano Aguiar Pires
STRIKER JJ / GÓES
3
Patrick Pontes Moura
Top Brothers
3
Murilo Lima Tavares
Alliance
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Monica Gonçalves
Gracie Barra
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Juliana Santos Sales
Alliance
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Simone de Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Anna Beatriz da Motta
GF TEAM
2
Iasmin da Silva Ribeiro
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Rayanne Coutinho Alvernaz
Agnaldo Goes
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Super Heavy
1
Dayane Gonçalves
GF TEAM
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Iris Batista de Omena
Nova União
2
Isabel Luiza Leite
Nova União
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Iris Batista de Omena
Nova União
2
Iasmin da Silva Ribeiro
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Anna Beatriz da Motta
GF TEAM
3
Dayane Gonçalves
GF TEAM
Adult / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Evandro dos Santos Ribeiro
Nova União
2
Carlos Henrique Alencar
Gracie Barra
3
Lazaro Antonioni Souto Silva
Atos
3
Lugian Oliveira Coelho
ILHA BROTHERS
Adult / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Igor Palagar Petrutes
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Denilson Rogerio S. Bischil
Atos
3
Willian Mello de Oliveira
ALLIANCE SP
3
Daniel Vieira Santana
Nova União
Adult / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Jose Carlos Dias
Nova União
2
Deivinis dos Santos Lima
GF TEAM
3
Onofre Ribeiro Lima
Fabricio
3
Rodrigo Amorim Pessoa
Heleno Maia JJ
Adult / Blue / Male / Light
1
Evander Souza
Nova União
2
Arthur Farias Pereira
Checkmat Bjj
3
Willian Nozari Teixeira
Sul JJ
3
Yago Nanci Espindola
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Ruan Marques de Oliveira
BRASA/MUZIO
2
Luiz Fernando Lima
Gracie Barra PE
3
Diego Mendonça Perseguin
Nucleo
3
Flavio Junqueira
Alliance
Adult / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Abner Soares de Souza
Brazilian Top Team
2
Fernando Andrade dos Reis
Alliance
3
Fabiano Jose Bonifacio
GF TEAM
3
Elioenai de Abreu
Gracie Barra PE
Adult / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Bruno Alexandre
Gracie Barra
2
Andres Blanco
GRACIE HUMAITA
3
Murilo de Araujo
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Vitor da Rocha
GF TEAM
Adult / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Hugo Leonardo Soares
Manimal
2
Leandro da Silva Araujo
GF TEAM JIU-JITSU
3
João Henrique Wahrlich Filho
Checkmat Bjj
3
Donilson Carvalho
Reação
Adult / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Wilbur Leonard
LIOYD IRVIN M.A.
2
Felipe Tadeu Sanches
Barbosa JJ
3
Adriano Costa
Gracie Barra
3
Felipe Alencar Silva
Carmen Cascagrossa
Adult / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Wilber Leonard
LIOYD IRVIN M.A.
2
Diego Perseguin
Nucleo
3
Flavio Junqueira
Alliance
3
Andres Blanco
GRACIE HUMAITA
Adult / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Renato Campos
Nova União
2
Pablinny Faleiro
Nova União
3
Fabiane Ferreira Silva
HERCULES
3
Luana Priscila Alves
Gracie Barra
Adult / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Marlla Thacyla
Reação
2
Anastacia do Prado
Liberi/Gracie Barra
3
Tamilles Vieira da Silva
Top Brothers
3
Ana Leticia Malta
GF TEAM
Adult / Blue / Female / Light
1
Tracey Goodell
LIOYD IRVIN M.A.
2
Anna Carolina Carmo Correia
GF TEAM
3
Diana Trang
Gracie Humaita
3
Patricia Maria Fontes
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Danielle Farias
Alliance
2
Tais Paiva Pinheiro
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Suelen dos Santos Tobias
De La Riva
2
Priscila Narciso
Alliance
3
Carolina Alves
Reação
3
Raquel Silva Souza
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Anna Carolina Luz
Soul Fighters
2
Fernanda Aparecida da Silva
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Adult / Blue / Female / Super Heavy
1
Glaucia da Rocha
Alliance
Adult / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Mariana Nepomuceno Fenand
CIDADE VIVA JJ
2
Roberta Cristina Peixoto
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Adult / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Suelen dos Santos Tobias
De La Riva
2
Diana Trang
Gracie Humaita
3
Anna Carolina Carmo Correia
GF TEAM
3
Maiara Amanajas dos Santos
De La Riva
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Luciano Valentim
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Joanery Silva de Andrade
CIDADE VIVA JJ
2
Max Silva Rosa
Nova União
3
Renato de Paula da Silveira
Brazilian Top Team
3
Edson Silvestre
ILHA BROTHERS
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Esmeelannio Marias Vianna
Agnaldo Goes
2
Vicente Amaral Gama Jr
Clube Gonçalence
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Rodrigo da Silva Santana
Alliance
2
Gilvanne Fernandes
Gracie Barra
3
Oswaldo Elias Alves
Checkmat Bjj
3
Marco Aurelio de Messias
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Ademir Geraldo Nogueira
Brazilian Top Team
2
Thiago Pereira da Silva
Agnaldo Goes
3
Helio Raimundo de Souza
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Leopoldo da Silva Marrocos
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Francisco Eugenio S. de Oliveira
Brazilian Fight
2
Ricardo Freitas Justiniano Sil
Brazilian Top Team
3
Igor Pereira
GF TEAM
3
Gildacio Costa
Reação
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Jose Rodolfo Siqueira Oliveira
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Pablo Damasceno
Gracie Barra
3
Odailson Costa Gomes
Carmen Cascagrossa
3
Eduardo Gonçalves Freitas
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Alexandre Baptista Oliveira
Brazilian Top Team
2
Odiralzo Bier da Silva
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
3
Madson Roberto Nascentes
Manimal
3
Vinicius de Castro
GF TEAM
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Odiraldo da Silva
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
2
Francisco Eugenio S; de Oliveira
Brazilian Fight
3
Gildasio Costa
Reação
3
Ricardo Freitas
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Rosimere Pereira dos Santos
Agnaldo Goes
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Silvana Torres de Oliveira
Alliance
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Super Heavy
1
Sara da Silva Gonçalves
Agnaldo Goes
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Sara da Silva Gonçalves
Agnaldo Goes
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Demilson Ferreira
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Alexander Salles
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Henry Gomes Ferreira
GF TEAM
2
Claudio Heinrich
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3
Jean Guimarães
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Pablo Nakasone
Gracie Humaita
2
Arimatea Mendonça
Nova União
3
Enio Castro Lima de Almeida
AJJBA
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Dailton Alves Vidal
Judson Borges
2
Walter Leal Jr
Gracie Barra
3
Luis Guilherme de Oliveira
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Gustavo Henrique Sterse
Soul Fighters
2
Leonardo Francisco Provedel
AJJBA
3
Paulo Carvalho
ORLEY LOBATO
3
Tiago Ferreira da Cruz Neto
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Roberto Friedrick Neto
GF TEAM
2
Leonardo Fernandez
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Pablo Nakasone
Gracie Humaita
2
Enio Castro Lima de Almeida
AJJBA
3
Jean Guimarães
Gracie Barra
3
Leonardo Francisco Provedel
AJJBA
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Gutemberg Pinto da Trindade
Osvaldo Alves
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Aristóteles Cathaldo Santos
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Glen Wilde do Lago Freitas
CIA. AMAZONENSE DE JJ
3
Dhiovanny Batista Guimarães
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
João Lucas Filho
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Alexandre dos Santos Stellet
Atos
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Andre Luiz Quitete
Reação
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Abelardo Antonio Machado
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Andre Luiz Quitete
Reação
2
Gutemberg Pinto da Trindade
Osvaldo Alves
3
Abelardo Antonio Machado
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
João Carlos Nogueira
Gracie Barra
2
Eduardo Cagnin
Rillion Gracie
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Marcos Cesar Am_rico dos Rei
EQ. CLAUDIONOR
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Mauro Sá da Cunha
ROLANDO TORO JJ
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Marcos Cesar Am_rico dos
EQ. CLAUDIONOR
Adult / Purple / Male / Rooster
1
Franciedson Fernandes
Alliance
2
Desclassificado
3
Rogerio de Carvalho Cruz
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
Ronaldo Candido Oliveira
Atos
2
Windson Ramos
Osvaldo Alves
3
Ian de Carvalho
ROLANDO TORO JJ
3
Bruno Celio
Atos
Adult / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Marcelo Villa Nova Silva
Alliance
2
Aldir de Carvalho Ramos Jr
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3
Gabriel Augusto
GF TEAM
3
Pedro Henrique
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Purple / Male / Light
1
Thiago Cardial Gaia
Checkmat Bjj
2
Rodrigo da Conceição
Alliance
3
Diego Bispo Conceição
Strauch
3
Rafael Henrique
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Tiago dos Santos
Checkmat Bjj
2
Jackson Souza dos Santos
Checkmat Bjj
3
Rafael Naves de Carvalho
Nucleo
3
Fernando Vieira Bonfante
Rillion Gracie
Adult / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
João Gabriel Rocha
Soul Fighters
2
Felipe Carsalade
Gracie Barra
3
Rafael de Oliveira
GF TEAM
3
Manoel Fernandes
De La Riva
Adult / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Kauê Vitorino Damasceno
Nova União
2
Alberto Emiliano
Nova União
3
Guilherme Wilsom
GF TEAM
3
Daniel Leal Baia
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Tiago Ribeiro do Valle
Tanque
2
Brenno Novaes Veloso
Nova União
3
Michael Henrique Santos
Checkmat Bjj
3
Otávio Nascimento Gil Coutinho
Brazilian Fight
Adult / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Gabriel Lyrio Lucas
Checkmat Bjj
2
Alexandre Altenburg Frota
Checkmat Bjj
3
Marco Antonio Monteiro
Nova União
3
Bruno Santos Iglesias
Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Rodrigo da Conceição
Alliance
2
Gabriel Lyrio Lucas
Checkmat Bjj
3
João Gabriel Rocha
Soul Fighters
3
Rafael Naves Carvalho
Nucleo
Adult / Purple / Feminio / Rooster
1
Angela Caroline de Carvalho
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Purple / Feminio / Light Feather
1
Priscilla Hamada
Checkmat Bjj
2
Andrea Emmel
HERCULES
3
Lauriane Barcellos
Gracie Barra
3
Marina Costa Melo
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Feminio / Feather
1
Samela Leticia Naiff
Osvaldo Alves
2
Tamires Yakamare Saraiva da
Monteiro
3
Amanda Sá Ferreira
Clube Gonçalence
3
Marilia Vieira
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Feminio / Light
1
Jackeline Rodrigues
Alliance
2
Raphaella Rodrigues
Nova União
3
Juliana Martins Silveira
Alliance
3
Julio Monteiro de Carvalho
Nova União
Adult / Purple / Feminio / Middle
1
Ana Lowry
Barbosa JJ
2
Priscila Prandini Juni
Checkmat Bjj
3
Adriana Moreira Maciel
STRIKER JJ / GÓES
3
Priscila Cardoso Cerqueira
GF TEAM
Adult / Purple / Feminio / Heavy
1
Ludymila Ferrari
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Purple / Feminio / Open Class
1
Viviane Araujo Gomes
Queiroz Saúde
2
Ludymilla Ferrari
Checkmat Bjj
3
Ana Lowry
Barbosa JJ
3
Priscila Cardoso
GF TEAM
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Isaias dos Santos Fonseca
Brazilian Top Team
2
Jouber Santos Schmith
Gracie Humaita
3
Celiano Fernandes Furtunato
Queiroz Saúde
3
Carlos Munir Felini
Alliance
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Eduardo Kliukas
Alliance
2
Helton Roberto de Almeida
Alliance
3
Daniel de Oliveira Amorim
Atos
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Frank Henrique Melo
GF TEAM
2
Otto Luis Silva
GF TEAM
3
Ronald Gley Diniz
ILHA BROTHERS
3
Fabio Andrade Silva
Competition
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Alexandre Raphael Gonçalves
CARECA
2
Glenio Fontenele Viana
Cia Paulista
3
Deomar Santos Pinho
Gracie Barra
3
Flavio Cabral Neves
Checkmat Bjj
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Carlos Frederico Nascimento
CASTRO JJ
2
Jonas Gomes Farias
Pejor
3
Rafael Silva Souza
Checkmat Bjj
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Douglas Cassius Monteiro
Gracie Barra
2
Eduardo Sá Barreto
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Juvencio Cunha Figueiredo Jr
Mestre Wilson
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Bruno Sigmaringa
Nova União
2
Gaston Sztorman
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Glenio Fontenele Viana
Cia Paulista
2
Izaias dos Santos Fonseca
Brazilian Top Team
3
Otto Luiz Silva
GF TEAM
3
Alex Oliveira
AJJBA
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Andre Galdino
Gracie Barra
2
Adriano Sicoli
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Rodrigo Casaes
Brazilian Fight
2
Jos_ Augusto Marins Jr
Checkmat Bjj
3
Cleber Faustino dos Santos
ASSOC NASCIMENTO
3
Luiz Antonio Bizarro
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Silvio Jacob Rockembach
Checkmat Bjj
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Manoel Ferreira da Silva Jr
Alliance
2
Leandro Schmitz
Sul JJ
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Nilson Monteiro
Agnaldo Goes
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Nilson Monteiro
Agnaldo Goes
2
Jos_ Augusto Marins Jr
Checkmat Bjj
3
Manoel Ferreira da Silva Jr
Alliance
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
Alex Pereira da Costa
GF TEAM
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Marcos Diniz de Jesus Lopes
Brazilian Top Team
2
Luiz Carlos da Silva
De La Riva
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Marcos Eduardo Rosales
Checkmat Bjj
2
Francisco Jose Gomes
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Juan Alberto Heugas Granato
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Claudio Luiz Rodrigues
Judson Borges
2
Raimundo Nonato
Otávio de Almeida
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Jos_ Renato Baraúna Costa
GF TEAM
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Francisco Jos_ Gomes
GUETHO JIU-JITSU
2
Marcos Diniz de Jesus Lopes
Brazilian Top Team
3
Jose Renato Barauna Costa
GF TEAM
3
Luiz Carlos da Silva
De La Riva
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Marco Antonio Neves de Lima
Brazilian Top Team
2
Elio Pereira da Silva
Gavião
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Gustavo Alberto Sobral
Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Gustavo Alberto Sobral
Brazilian Top Team
2
Marco Antonio Neves de Lima
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Brown / Male / Rooster
1
Guilherme Angelus Montenegro
Osvaldo Alves
2
Raul Gomes Marcello
Gracie Humaita
3
Hamilton Castro de Queiroz
ASSOCIAÇÃO MONTEIRO
3
Levy Jackson
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Ari de Melo Farias
Atos
2
Fernando Luis Silva
Soul Fighters
3
Francielo Fernandes da Costa
Alliance
3
João Norberto da Costa
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Daniel Fernando Nogueira
Alliance
2
Michel Augusto Langui
Alliance
3
Osvaldo Augusto Moizinho
Soul Fighters
3
Claudemir Decoth_ Canal
GF TEAM
Adult / Brown / Male / Light
1
Leandro Pereira do
Barbosa JJ
2
Ralph Patrick Go
Atos
3
Rafaello Pinheiro Mazzoccante
Queiroz Saúde
3
Luiz Andre Arcanjo
Nova União
Adult / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Diego Borges Silva
Osvaldo Alves
2
Jos_ Carlos Sousa da Silva
GF TEAM
3
Frederico de Queiroz Reis
Gracie Barra BSB
3
Charles Negromonte Santos
Gracie Barra PE
Adult / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Igor Ribeiro Marques
CASTRO JJ
2
Bernardo de Siqueira Filho
Checkmat Bjj
3
Gustavo Junqueira
Alliance
3
Dimitrius Soares Souza
Alliance
Adult / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Antonio Carlos Barbosa Jr
Checkmat Bjj
2
Diogo Sampaio
Soul Fighters
3
Pedro Borges dos Santos
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3
Lucas Rodrigues Uchoa
Alliance
Adult / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Marcus Vinicius de Almeida
Checkmat Bjj
2
Cassio Francis da Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Leonardo de Paiva
Brazilian Top Team
3
Alex Aparecido Soares
CASTRO JJ
Adult / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Bruno Novaes Veloso
Nova União
2
Adrinei Edson Piaia
Sul JJ
3
Jos_ dos Santos Junior
Alliance
3
Rafael Henrique Cavaca
Checkmat Bjj
Brown Adult
PESADÍSSIMO
Adult / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Antonio Carlos Barbosa
Checkmat Bjj
2
Marcus Vinicius Almeida
Checkmat Bjj
3
Bruno Novaes Veloso
Nova União
3
Leandro Pereira
Barbosa JJ
Adult / Brown / Female / Rooster
1
Bruna Andr_ do Nascimento
Top Brothers
Adult / Brown / Female / Light Feather
1
Marcela de Oliveira Macedo
Alliance
Adult / Brown / Female / Light
1
Hellen Bastos Teixeira
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Camila Motta Carreiro
Pejor
3
Nádia Maria Rodrigues de
GF TEAM
Adult / Brown / Female / Middle
1
Tatyana Soares de Oliveira
Gracie Barra
2
Rosineide Gonçalves
Guigo JJ
Adult / Brown / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Hillary Williams
Checkmat Bjj
2
Nathalia Pereira dos Santos
Checkmat Bjj
3
Daniela Lirio Olimpio de
Marcelo Ferreira
Adult / Brown / Female / Heavy
1
Talita Andrea Nogueira
Ryan Gracie
2
Tatiana Santos Conceição
Gracie Barra
Adult / Brown / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Gabrielle Lemos Garcia
Alliance
Adult / Brown / Female / Open Class
1
Gabrielle Lemos Garcia
Alliance
2
Hillary Williams
Checkmat Bjj
3
Daniela Lirio Olimpio de
Marcelo Ferreira
3
Nathalia Pereira dos Santos
Checkmat Bjj
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Thiago dos Santos Rabello
GF TEAM
2
Pedro Silva
GRACIE HUMAITA
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Silvio de Carvalho Reis
Reação
2
Eduardo Fernando Santana
Barbosa JJ
3
Marcos Aurelio Pires
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Ronaldo de Moraes
Brasa
2
Jomar Almeida Junior
Alliance
3
Pedro Sim?es
Gracie Humaita
3
Rodrigo Souza Campos
SOUL
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Antonio Marcio Barbosa Leite
Gracie Humaita
2
Maicon Alarcão Monteiro
GF TEAM
3
Reinaldo Martins de Souza
Queiroz Saúde
3
Evory Pedro Schmitt Neto
Ataque Duplo
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Antonio Carlos Moreira Santos
Alliance
2
Juan Guilhermo Sotelo
Alliance
3
Rafael de Amorim
GRACIE HUMAITA DF
3
Fabio Luiz Sellim
Liberi/Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Washington Luis Theodoro
Soul Fighters
2
Thiago Crivano
Gracie Barra
3
Sheid Fernandes de Oliveira
Maromba JJ
3
Thiago Arestrup
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Marcilio Cesar Feio Antunes
Carmen Cascagrossa
2
Marcio Martins Vidor
Arena
3
Marcelino Vieira Neves
Brazilian Top Team
3
Gilvando Domingos Alves Jr
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Felipe Frannk Porto
Brazilian Fight
2
Marcio da Costa de Oliveira
Carmen Cascagrossa
3
Marco Polo Monteiro Viana
FJJAM
3
Marcus Vinicius Martins
Top Brothers
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Felipe Franl Porto
Brazilian Fight
2
Arilson Gonçalves Lopo
Gracie Tijuca
3
Rafael de Amorim
GRACIE HUMAITA DF
3
Marcio Marques Mendonça
Sul JJ
Master 1 / Brown / Female / Middle
1
Cristina Medeiros dos Santos
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
Master 1 / Brown / Female / Open Class
1
Cristina Medeiros dos Santos
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Marcelo Carvalho Moreira
Gracie Barra
2
Denilson Ferreira
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Cristiano da Silva Lourenço
Gracie Barra
1
Andrea Monica Feresin
Barbosa JJ
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Juan Carlos Cantanhede
GF TEAM
2
Joshua King
GF TEAM
3
Carlos Henrique da Costa
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Sandro Clay Mau_s Conde
Welton Ribeiro
2
Paulo Jose da Silva
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Jackson Antonio Mendes
Brazilian Top Team
3
Cristiano de Oliveira Fontes
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Fabio kudo
Checkmat Bjj
2
Julberto Lopes Silva Junior
Gracie Barra
3
Ricardo Silva Caldeira
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Dalton Mota Pereira
Gracie Humaita
1
Renata Felicio
Nucleo
2
Valtemberg Rocha de Moura
GF TEAM
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Bernardo Parpinelli Chaves
GF TEAM
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Alexandre Ricardo Menezes
Brazilian Top Team
2
Andre Luiz de Azevedo
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Bernardo Parpinelli Chaves
GF TEAM
1
Renata Felicio
Nucleo
2
Andre Luiz de Azevedo
Brazilian Top Team
2
Andrea Monica Feresin
Barbosa JJ
3
Carlos Henrique da Costa
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Derek Kaivani
Alliance
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Jefferson Emanuel Barros
Checkmat Bjj
2
Victor Mello Cardoso
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Maurileno Rodrigues Fortes
Heleno Maia JJ
2
Adilson Rabelo Torres Filho
Manimal
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Robson Roberto Duarte Alenca
Isaias JJ
2
Bruno Melo Tavares
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Alexandre Soares
Brazilian Top Team
2
Luis Carlos Politi
Macaco Gold Team
3
Pedro Dahbar Neto
Brazilian Top Team
3
Augusto Freire Bastos
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Luis Carlos Politi
Macaco Gold Team
2
Jose Ricarão Dourado
Gracie Barra
3
Derek Kaivani
Alliance
3
Jefferson Emanuel Barros
Checkmat Bjj
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Douglas Pereira de Almeida
Brazilian Fight
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Fabiano Narcizo Mendes
Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Douglas Pereira de Almeida
Brazilian Fight
2
Fabiano Narcizo Mendes
Gracie Barra
Adult / Black / Male / Rooster
1
Bruno Malfacine
Alliance
2
Felipe Costa
Brasa
3
Leandro Luiz da Silva
Checkmat Bjj
3
Ivaniel Cavalcante
Top Brothers
Adult / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Guilherme Mendes
Atos
2
Gabriel Afonso Moraes
ASSOCIAÇÃO MONTEIRO
3
Bernardo Pitel
Nova União
3
Laercio Lima Fernandes
Cia Paulista
Adult / Black / Male / Feather
1
Rafael Mendes
Atos
2
Rubens Charles Maciel
Alliance
3
Cicero Barbosa da Costa
Barbosa JJ
3
Theodoro Canal
GF TEAM
Adult / Black / Male / Light
1
Gilbert Burns
Atos
2
Jonathan Torres
LIOYD IRVIN M.A.
3
Vitor Henrique de Oliveira
GF TEAM
3
Augusto Lopes Mendes
Soul Fighters
Adult / Black / Male / Middle
1
Murilo Silva Ferreira Santana
Barbosa JJ
2
Tiago Alves
Barbosa JJ
3
Luis Gustavo Campos
Checkmat Bjj
3
Victor Del Corso Bonfim
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Tarsis Humphreys
Alliance
2
Nivaldo Lima
Checkmat Bjj
3
Eduardo Teles
Brasa
3
Rodrigo Fajardo
Gracie Barra
Adult / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Alexandre Ceconi
Rillion Gracie
2
Leonardo Nogueira
Alliance
3
Rafael Lovato Jr
Lovatos BJJ
3
Bernardo Augusto de Faria
Alliance
Adult / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Thiago Gaia
Nova União
2
Paulo Tarcisio Jardim
Checkmat Bjj
3
Felipe Pacces
Alliance
3
Thiago Reinaldo de Souza
Asle
Adult / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Rodrigo Cavaca
Checkmat Bjj
2
Igor Silva
Brasa
3
Josué Bragança
Alliance
3
Antonio Peinado
Alliance
Adult / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Bernardo Farias
Alliance
2
Rafael Lovato Jr
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3
Tarsis Humphreys
Alliance
3
Rodrigo Cavaca
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Black / Female / Rooster
1
Thaizar Albuquerque dos
GF TEAM
Adult / Black / Female / Light Feather
1
Elisangela Silva Fernandes
Checkmat Bjj
2
Roberta Parisini
Alliance
Adult / Black / Female / Feather
1
Bianca Andrade Barreto
Gracie Barra
2
Vanessa Maria da Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Marina Soares Riberio
Checkmat Bjj
3
Ana Michelle Tavares Dantas
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Black / Female / Light
1
Barbara Gomes dos Santos
Queiroz Saúde
2
Lauriane Clarice dos Santos
CM System
Adult / Black / Female / Middle
1
Luanna Alzuiguir
Alliance
2
Vanessa Oliveira do
GF TEAM
3
Tania Mabel Andrade Barreto
Gracie Barra
Adult / Black / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Fernanda Mazzelli
STRIKER JJ / GÓES
2
Polyana Lago Barbosa
Alliance
Adult / Black / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Luzia Carmen Fernandes
Gracie Barra
Adult / Black / Female / Open Class
1
Luzia Carmen Fernandes
Gracie Barra
2
Luanna Alzuiguir
Alliance
3
Tania Mabel Andrade Barreto
Gracie Barra
3
Marina Soares Ribeiro
Checkmat Bjj
Master 1 / Black / Male / Rooster
1
Aldo Valente Ubaldo
Gracie Barra
2
Robert Christian Barbosa
Mario Sucata
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Vinicius Sobrino Gahyva
Checkmat Bjj
2
Sebastian Lalli
Checkmat Bjj
3
Diogenes Pedro Borsato
De La Riva
3
Wendell Duarte da Silva
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Alvaro Bobadilla
GF TEAM
2
Richard Flood
GF TEAM
3
Marcos dos Santos Silva
Infight
3
Jos_ Augusto Rocha da Silva
Assoc. Gato de Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light
1
Fabricio Medeiros
Checkmat Bjj
2
Leonardo Gonçalves dos
GF TEAM
3
Reginaldo Ferreira Alves
Carmen Cascagrossa
3
Marcio Celio Lima
Gracie Barra BSB
Master 1 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Cicero Pereira da Rocha
Checkmat Bjj
2
Miogre Tavares Coronheiro
Gracie Barra BSB
3
Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto
Checkmat Bjj
3
Deivid Almeida de Oliveira
Top Brothers
Master 1 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Anderson Luis Santos
Soul Fighters
2
Sergio Henrique Miranda
GF TEAM
3
Fabricio do Couto Araujo
Mestre Wilson
3
Fabio Costa Alves
Brazilian Fight
Master 1 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Francinei Duarte dos Santos
Gracie Humaita
2
Felipe Salgado Alves
De La Riva
3
Marcelo Menezes Vilhena
Brazilian Fight
3
Alam Neves Clarkson
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Roberto Godoi
Godoi JJ Club
2
Gilnei dos Santos
Gracie Barra
3
Fabio Silva Duarte
Gracie Tijuca
3
Alessandro Ferreira da Silva
Cia Paulista
Master 1 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Rodrigo Munduruca
Gracie Humaita
2
Kristian Torres Cestarao
Gracie Humaita
3
Leonardo de Lima Gonzaga
Gracie Barra
3
Bruno Domato de Aragão
Checkmat Bjj
Master 1 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Roberto Godoi
Godoi JJ Club
2
Anderson Luis Santos
Soul Fighters
3
Fabricio do Couto Araujo
Mestre Wilson
3
Felipe Salgado Alves
De La Riva
Master 1 / Black / Female / Light Feather
1
Elizangela Meireles
Gavião
Master 1 / Black / Female / Feather
1
Patricia de Oliveira Lage
Barbosa JJ
Master 1 / Black / Female / Light
1
Rosalind Ferreira
Gavião
Master 1 / Black / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Maria do Carmo Paixão
Carmen Cascagrossa
Master 1 / Black / Female / Open Class
1
Rosalind Ferreira
Gavião
2
Elisangela Meireles
Gavião
3
Patricia de Oliveira Lage
Barbosa JJ
3
Maria do Carmo Paixão
Carmen Cascagrossa
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Hunderson Claudio de Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Alcenor Alves
Checkmat Bjj
2
Luis Renato Vilela
Gracie Humaita
3
Samuel Saul do Nascimento
Gracie Barra
3
Sued dos Santos
Alliance
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light
1
Joelson Noberto da Silva
Gracie Barra
2
Leonardo Marques Reis
De La Riva
3
Tayrone da Silva
GF TEAM
3
Henri Ribeiro de Lima
Checkmat Bjj
Master 2 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Luiz Henrique da Silva
Gracie Barra
2
Alexandre Henrique Barbosa
Combate Real
3
Jonatan Batista Santos
Gracie Barra
3
Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos
Sul JJ
Master 2 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Alvaro Augusto Ramos
Brazilian Top Team
2
Alcenir Lima da Conceição
De La Riva
3
Wilson Adriano da Silva
GF TEAM
3
Ricardo Camargo Marques
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Breno Martins Angelo
Gracie Humaita
2
Flavio Roberto Ferreira
Brazilian Top Team
3
Leonidas Gondim Barbosa Jr
Gracie Barra
3
Carlos Mediero Martin
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Ramon Jamur
Checkmat Bjj
2
Luiz Nestor da Costa
GF TEAM
3
Silvio Luis Fancio
Maromba JJ
3
Kleber Santos de Oliveira
Godoi JJ Club
Master 2 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Roberto Carlos Gomes
Gracie Barra
2
Luiz Claudio de Carvalho
GF TEAM
Master 2 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Ramon Jamur
Checkmat Bjj
2
Nicolau de Souza
Reação
3
Alvaro Augusto Ramos
Brazilian Top Team
3
Flavio Roberto Ferreira
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Jefferson Campos Dantas
Carmen Cascagrossa
2
Jeremias Casemiro Alves Silva
Macaco Gold Team
Master 3 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Diojone Farias Guimarães
Gracie Barra
2
Francisco Jose Cordeiro
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Alexandre Abrahão da Silva
Brazilian Fight
Master 3 / Black / Male / Light
1
Admilson Brites
Gracie Humaita
2
Claudio Domingos Cardoso
Gracie Barra
3
Renato Veras de Albuquerque
GF TEAM
3
Marcelo Campos Freire
Infight
Master 3 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Jocinaldo Cavalcante
LUIZ PAULO JJ
2
Nilson Macedo Telles da Silva
GF TEAM
3
Marcelo Amador de Oliveira
GF TEAM
Master 3 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Osires Maia
Brazilian Fight
2
Leonardo Queiroz Cupolillo
Welton Ribeiro
Master 3 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Regis Alexandre da Silva
Gracie Humaita
2
Carlos Augusto de Jesus
Gracie Humaita
3
Leandro Ribeiro Gomes
Alliance
3
Eziel Oliveira de Paula
GF TEAM
Master 3 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Giordani Jorge Antunes
Carmen Cascagrossa
2
Paulo Roberto Jangutta
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
2
Aurelio Marques Carvalho
Brazilian Fight
Master 3 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Aurelio Marques Carvalho
Brazilian Fight
2
Claudio Domingos Cardoso
Gracie Barra
3
Oswaldo Rêgo Junior
De La Riva SC
3
Giordani Jorge Antunes
Carmen Cascagrossa
Master 4 / Black / Male / Light
1
Julio Cesar Pereira
GF TEAM
2
Evandro Alves Nascimento
Gracie Barra
3
Eduardo Anderaos Cassis
Alliance
Master 4 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Luiz Henrique Linck Miller
Akxe BJJ
Master 4 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Eduardo Henrique da Silva
Gracie Humaita
2
Marcelo Conti
Rillion Gracie
3
Luiz Humberto de Queiroz
Gracie Barra
3
Van Dyck Oliveira
Nova União
Master 4 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
João Miguel Fernandes
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
João Miguel Fernandes
Gracie Humaita
2
Eduardo Henrique da Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Luiz Henrique Linck Miller
Akxe BJJ
Master 5 / Black / Male / Light
1
Rolando Patricio Toro Acu?a
ROLANDO TORO JJ
2
Paulo Wesley Lopes
Soul Fighters
Master 5 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Mauro Sergio Very dos Santos
GF TEAM
Master 5 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Paulo Wesley Lopes
Soul Fighters
2
Mauro Sergio Verry dos Santos
GF TEAM
Master 6 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Mauricio Robbe de Almeida
Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Mauricio Robbe de Almeida
Gracie Barra