Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2011

Results of academies
Novice
1 Cidade Viva
2 Alliance
3 Nova Uniao
Mighty Mite
1 GF Team
2 Osvaldo Alves
3 Nova Opcao
Pee Wee
1 Gracie Humaita
2 Beija-Flor
3 Game Fight
Junior
1 Gracie Humaita
2 Nova Opcao
3 GF Team
Teen
1 Osvaldo Alves
2 GF Team
3 Gracie Barra
Juvenile
1 Brazilian Top Team
2 DDR JJ
3 Game Fight
Adult Male
1 Alliance
2 Checkmat BJJ
3 Nova Uniao
Adult Female
1 Gracie Humaita
2 Brazilian Top Team
3 Alliance
Masters
1 Checkmat BJJ
2 Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
3 Gracie Barra
athletes results by category
Adult / White / Male / Rooster
1
Natan Faria Pereira
Alliance
2
Andre dos Santos
Nova Uniao
3
Renan Menezes Elias
Nova Opção
3
Flavio Thiago Franco Vaz
GF TEAM
Adult / White / Male / Light Feather
1
Flavio Souza e Silva
CARECA
2
Edvaldo da Bella Martins
Nova Uniao
3
Thiago Kosudi
Nova Uniao
3
Sergio Romeiro Feitosa
Gracie Barra
Adult / White / Male / Feather
1
Endres Barbosa Mendes
CIDADE VIVA JJ
2
Kaio Braga Gomes
CHECK MAT BRASIL BJJ
3
Victor Phelipe Andrade Paula
Gracie Barra
3
Gustavo Almeida Gurgel
Reação
Adult / White / Male / Light
1
Elton Caua Rodrigues Nantes
Brasa
2
Renato Correa de Moraes
Top Brothers
3
Eraldo M. Vasconcelos Neto
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
3
Andre Luiz V. Cruz Gouveia
GF TEAM ACADEMIA
Adult / White / Male / Middle
1
Ludy Knychala Goulart
Alliance
2
Joao Stephano de Oliveira
Alliance
3
Levi de Souza Bastos
Gracie Humaita
3
Thiago Brum Vacht
MICHEL MAIA JJ
Adult / White / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Igor Araujo Vasconcelos
Brazilian Top Team
2
Fabio Ribeiro Felix
Osvaldo Alves
3
Maycksuel Kayano Silveira
Queiroz Saude
3
Alex Goncalves Oliveira
Ataque Duplo
Adult / White / Male / Heavy
1
Jefferson da Silva Bispo
Reação
2
Marcelo Gualtieri Varela
Atos
3
Rafael Ferreira Candido Silva
GF TEAM
3
Alexandre Porto Ribeiro
De La Riva
Adult / White / Male / Super Heavy
1
Asdras Barbosa Silva Mendes
CIDADE VIVA JJ
2
Sulivan Rose Nespolo
Atos
3
Alexandre Binotti de Abreu
Crezio de Souza
3
Jatair dos Santos Portella
Atos
Adult / White / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Webster de Oliveira Junior
Art Combat
2
Eduardo Alves da Gama
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Robson Rolino de Barros
Alliance
3
Ironaldo Lessa Santos
Reação
Adult / White / Female / Light Feather
1
Taisa Beatriz Andrade Paula
Tanque
2
Eliane Rios Lourenco
Queiroz Saude
3
Jennifer Richelie Alves Cunha
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Natajsha Kreischer Rodrigues
Gracie Humaita
Adult / White / Female / Feather
1
Catherine Fuhro Perret
Elite
2
Edivania Batista da Silva
Nova Uniao
3
Dayse Ribeiro da Matta
Brazilian Top Team
3
Paula Cristina Baptista Argolo
Arena
Adult / White / Female / Light
1
Katia da Silva Machado
GF TEAM
2
Gabriela Rocha Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Raiza Rodrigues Rolim
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Adult / White / Female / Middle
1
Leticia Del Penho S. Pinheiro
Checkmat Bjj
2
Anna Caarolina Negri
Nova Uniao
3
Renata Marinho Moreira
Alliance
3
Denise Macedo Almeida Campo
GF TEAM
Mighty Mite 3 / Gray / Male / Light
1
Maycon da Silva Alves
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
1
Vitor Gabriel Araujo da Silva
Osvaldo Alves
2
Samuel Mangueira Campos
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Luis Guilherme O. Borba Filho
Checkmat Bjj
3
Lucas Ruan de Sousa Andrade
Carmen Cascagrossa
Mighty Mite 3 / Gray / Male / Feather
1
Brendo Henrique M. Teixeira
Nova Opção
2
Lucas Carvalho de Oliveira
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Mighty Mite 3 / Gray / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Arthur Luigi C. Oliveira
GF TEAM
2
Marcio Guilherme Figallo Lima
Gracie Humaita
3
Jefersson da Silva Theodoro
Top Brothers
Mighty Mite 3 / Gray / Male / Heavy
1
Rafael de Assis Messias
BRAZIL 021
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Davi Serra Sevalho Santos
Osvaldo Alves
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Pedro Lucius Oliveira Maciel
De La Riva
2
Caio Sousa Nascimento
Gracie Humaita
3
Pedro Henrique Amorim
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
3
Joao Vitor Castro de Oliveira
BEIJA-FLOR
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Rafael Segovia Cataldo
Soul Fighters
2
Caio Cesar Vieira Rocha
Top Brothers
3
Gusthavo Werneck dos Santos
BEIJA-FLOR
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Enzo Gabriel Cavalcante Silva
Deo
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Kyara Xavier Gouvea
ILHA BROTHERS
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Ana Vytoria Maria Marques
BEIJA-FLOR
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Matheus da Cunha Perillo
BRAZIL 021
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Renato Rabelo Coimbra
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Leonardo F. Piratininga Neves
GF TEAM
3
Guilherme Yuri B. de Carvalho
Deo
3
Sandro Andrade Marques Filho
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Alace Marques dos Santos
PRIDE TEAM
2
Danilo dos Santos
Top Brothers
3
Thyago Raffael C. Oliveira
GF TEAM
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Lucas dos Santos Almeida
Gracie Humaita
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Eduardo Jeronimo Gadelha
Gracie Barra
2
Pedro Correa Lima Vieira
Gracie Humaita
3
Kyan Ferreira de Andrade
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Pedro Henrique Santos Filho
BEIJA-FLOR
2
Davi de Lima Miranda
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima
Checkmat Bjj
2
Reafael Uiles Santos Pereira
Checkmat Bjj
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Marcos Paulo Amorim Pinheiro
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
2
Lucas Maquine Silva
Nova Opção
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Alexandre Gregorio S. Filho
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Pedro Henrique T. Leite Urzedo
Gracie Humaita
3
Renato Niro Kotama Costa
Deo
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Pedro Henrique Souza da
Gracie Humaita
2
Bryan Souza Santiago
Gracie Humaita
3
Igor Laroque Parente
BRAZIL 021
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Matheus N. Marcelino Lopes
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Joao Victor Mesquita Azeredo
GF TEAM
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Taichiro Bastos Santiago
BEIJA-FLOR
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Brenno Silva Gonzaga
BRAZIL 021
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Juliana Marques dos Santos
PRIDE TEAM
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Petra Zonaide Oliveira Maciel
De La Riva
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Carlos Luiz da Silva Cruz
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
2
Ronaldo Santos Neri
GF TEAM
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Mayram Daniel Maquine Alves
Nova Opção
2
Gabryel Alves Franca
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
3
Fabio Esmilde Machado Souza
Checkmat Bjj
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Lucas de Carvalho Pereira
Nova Opção
2
Gabriel Vieira Cavalcante
Monteiro
3
Gelson Jeferson Jesus Oliveira
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
3
Andre Silva Morgado
Gracie Barra
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Jansen Gomes Ramos
Checkmat Bjj
2
Lincoln Torres Costa
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
3
Gabriel Fernando S. Ribeiro
Irmao Felix JJ
3
Andrei Charles F. dos Santos
ORIENTE
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Daniel Sathler Campos
Brazilian Fight
2
Jose Breno Duarte da Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Erik Rodrigues
BRAZIL 021
3
Thalys Medeiros de Paula
ILHA BROTHERS
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Jonatas Siqueira Neponuceno
Condor
2
Victor Quintao Netto
Gracie Humaita
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Joao Pedro Guimarães
BRAZIL 021
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Fernando Cesar Oliveira Riccio
GF TEAM
2
Marcos Paulo Costa da Silva
BEIJA-FLOR
3
Mateus Vinicius de Souza
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Gabrielly S. Ramos Conceicao
Top Brothers
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Iris Ricardo dos Santos
BRAZIL 021
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Maria Isabel Piroco Braga
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Rayssa Oliveira de Souza
Carioca Team
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Lucas Jose Xavier
Osvaldo Alves
2
Allan Gomes Calixto
Gracie Humaita
3
Matheus Antonio da Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Victor Bruno Matos Oliveira
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Nick Torrez Costa
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
2
Marcos Vinicius Neves O. Silva
ILHA BROTHERS
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Edjeferson Monteiro Araujo
Heleno Maia JJ
2
Lucas Andre Galvao Protasio
Nova Uniao
3
Fernando Conceicao Carvalho
Checkmat Bjj
3
Daniel Wanzeler de Almeida
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Pedro Dantas de Oliveira
Welton Ribeiro
2
Jonas Dario Ribeiro Ferreira
Brazilian Fight
3
Andrew Vitorino da Motta
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Marcus Vinicius Pereira Bastos
GF TEAM
2
Alexandre Fernandes S. Filho
Rostan Lacerda
3
Joao Vitor Viana Bitencourt
BRAZIL 021
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Gustavo Fernandes da Silva
Gracie Humaita
2
Marcelo Guimarães Ribeiro
Gracie Humaita
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Antonio Peterson Rocha
Gracie Humaita
2
Orlando Domingos Marques
Checkmat Bjj
3
Roger de Freitas Teixeira
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Pablo Ribeiro Filho
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Tadeu Deon Vieira
Gracie Humaita
2
Hemerson Henrique Araujo
Carmen Cascagrossa
3
Pedro Henrique Moreira Simao
BEIJA-FLOR
3
Breno Silva de Lima
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Gleicy Silva do Couto
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Najiana Alves
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Francine da Silva Barcellos
GF TEAM
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Luanne de Souza Andrade
Carmen Cascagrossa
2
Mayrha Lucato
Top Brothers
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Rayssa Lucas Queiruja
ORIENTE
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Brenda Heim Augusto Queiroz
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Adriano Hugo Magalhaes
Osvaldo Alves
2
Moises Carlos Ferreira Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Hugo Hagge Neto
BRAZIL 021
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Victor Hugo C. G. Oliveira
ORIENTE
2
Marcio Ferreira Teixeira
Osvaldo Alves
3
Ezequiel Morais de Almeida
BEIJA-FLOR
3
Fabricio Luis Jesus de Oliveira
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Iuri Lopes Almeida
Welton Ribeiro
2
Breno Oliveira da Silva
Heleno Maia JJ
3
Miguel Vitor Ribeiro Silva
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
3
Marco Antonio Castro
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Jeferson da Silva Ramos
ORIENTE
2
Bruno Prestes Neutel Silva
Nova Opção
3
Savio Pereira Nascimento
Heleno Maia JJ
3
Hugo Maturo Ritter
BRAZIL 021
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Gabriel de Souza Santos
ORIENTE
2
Tulio Eduardo Santos Pita
Nova Uniao
3
Matheus Correa Lima Vieira
Gracie Humaita
3
Matheus Freitas dos Santos
ORIENTE
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marcelo Souza Lemelle
GF TEAM
2
Pedro Soares
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Matheus Franca Lamha Vital
GF TEAM
2
Joao Pedro Santos Bandeira
BEIJA-FLOR
3
Gabriel Luis Goncalves Gomes
BEIJA-FLOR
3
Caio Leandro Silva de Lima
BEIJA-FLOR JJ
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Karina Thaina Galvao Protasio
Nova Uniao
2
Julia Maria Stopa
Top Brothers
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Gabriella Jesus R. Oliveira
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Dandara de Souza Matos
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Joao Victor Oliveira Costa
GF TEAM
2
Moises Sales Moreira
Checkmat Bjj
3
Jonata Wihamis Silva
Carmen Cascagrossa
3
Mateus Cardoso Garcia
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Henrique Salgado Amaral
Kioto
2
Danilo Silva Teles Ribeiro
Nova Uniao
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Jeferson Guaresi
MARCIO FRANK FJJ-RO
2
Lucas G. Gomes Nascimento
Heleno Maia JJ
3
Matheus M. Figueiredo Fortes
Gracie Humaita
3
Gabriel Silva Guedes Santos
BRAZIL 021
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Antonio Affonso C. Lima Filho
Gracie Humaita
2
Antony Alejandro King Pinto
GAME FIGHT BJJ
3
Clauber Ferreira da Cruz
ILHA BROTHERS
3
Weslley Vandan Machado
Atos
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Joilson Brito Ramos Junior
ORIENTE
2
Bruno Guimarães da Silva
GF TEAM
3
Gabriel Habib de Castro
Gracie Humaita
3
Lucas Leitao de Souza
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Daniel Oliveira Amorim Junior
ORIENTE
2
Zyan Ferreira de Andrade
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3
Tulio Victor Lira Protasio
Nova Uniao
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Sergio Fabiano Alcantara Souza
ORIENTE
2
Paulo Jesus Lima
Osvaldo Alves
3
Romario Y. Teixeira Oliveira
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Rafael Arantes Pereira
Alliance
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Carlos Arthur Lopes Freitas
ESCOLA DE JJ LEao
2
Erick Andrade da Silva
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Josiel de Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Yasmin Dorighetti Bouza
ORIENTE
2
Carla de Araujo Pereira
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Marcelle dos Santos Sousa
Top Brothers
2
Eduarda Cristina C. Monteiro
STRIKER JJ / GÓES
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Fabio Felipe Freire Barbosa
Checkmat Bjj
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Marcos Breno Leal
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Desclassificado
2
Desclassificado
3
Lucas Guimarães da Silva
GF TEAM
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Fabio Oliveira Marim
Osvaldo Alves
2
Orismildo Silva Nascimento Jr.
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Fernando Pereira Vasconcelos
CIDADE VIVA JJ
2
Gabriel Evangelista Rodrigues
Queiroz Saude
3
Victor Veronesi Heartel
Brigadeiro
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Isaac de Alencar Irineu
Gracie Humaita
2
Brandão da Silva Barcellos
GF TEAM
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Fabio Gorito Lessa
ILHA BROTHERS
2
Eliomar Ramar dos Santos
Gracie Barra
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Marcos Souza O. Mendonca
Tata Team
2
Renan Luiz Ribeiro da Cruz
GF TEAM
3
Gustavo Henrique Negri
Maromba JJ
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Brunna B. Almeida Carvalho
Gracie Humaita
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Izabelle Azevedo
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos
GF TEAM
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Fabiana Chaves Alcantara
ORIENTE
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Valdomiro P. Oliveira Nto
Osvaldo Alves
2
Igor da Silva Farias
Nova Uniao
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Jose Rodrigues Paivs Neto
Osvaldo Alves
2
Adrian de Siqueira Hilbert
BRAZIL 021
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Igor Silveira de Lacerda
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Jefferson Justino da Silva
Gaviao
3
Wesley Moreira Santos Souza
GF TEAM
3
Marciano Eduardo da Rosa
Gracie Florianópolis
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Diego Cesar Palmiere
GF TEAM
2
Vitor Miniati Dolorico
GF TEAM
3
Jefferson Cabral da Silva
BEIJA-FLOR
3
David dos Santos Melo
Team Buda
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Matheus Santos Martins
Brazilian Fight
2
Joao Pedro Vieira Ferras
STRIKER JJ / GÓES
3
Rafael dos Anjos Torres
BEIJA-FLOR
3
Cauata Samuel Avila Rocha
GF TEAM
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Natanael da Luz Alves
Atos
2
Alexandre Faria Molinaro
Gracie Humaita
3
Yuri Laroque Parente
BRAZIL 021
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Pedro dos Santos Oliveira
BRAZIL 021
2
Victor Cesar Lopes Faria
BRAZIL 021
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Rodrigo Paulo Oliveira Bomfim
GF TEAM
2
Vinicius Goes
Liberi/Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Carla Oliveira da Silva
Heleno Maia JJ
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Yasmin Barbosa Marins Araujo
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Larrisa de Oliveira Madruga
GAME FIGHT BJJ
3
Perla Nadryelle Lima Baldez
ORIENTE
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Alice Maria Lavaquial Silva
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Glenda Resende da Silva
BEIJA-FLOR
Junior 1 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Vinicius Arruda de Andrade
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Junior 1 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Riquelmy Lima Santos
Checkmat Bjj
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Meyram Maquine Alves
Nova Opção
2
Lucas Rodrigues Alves
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Pedro Henrique Santos Ararujo
Deo
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Luiz Felipe Fernades da Silva
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Carlos Alberto Araujo Neto
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Gabriel de Souza Guimarães
BRAZIL 021
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Leonardo S. Pirath Ferreira
Checkmat Bjj
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Wendell Ferreira Arcangeletti
Checkmat Bjj
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Ricardo Carvalho Guimarães
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Wellyngton P. Junior
Nova Opção
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Bruno Henrique M. Teixeira
Nova Opção
2
Kyle Montana Pasciolla
TEAM ROLLYSON
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Marcio Fallah
Kioto
2
Paulo Roberto G. Nascimento
BEIJA-FLOR
3
Lucas Braz da Silva
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Thalles Crelier Ferreira
Nova Uniao
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Vinicius C. Silveira Costa
Nova Uniao
2
Antonio Marcos Nunes Junior
Osvaldo Alves
3
Thiago Buscacio Goncalves
Checkmat Bjj
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Pierre Alexandre de Oliveira
Nova Opção
2
Bernardo B. Curvello Davila
Soul Fighters
3
Bernardo Mansor Guarconi
Soul Fighters
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Guilherme Borges O. da
Gracie Barra
2
Bruno Serrato Diniz indio
Brazilian Fight
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Ronaldo Dantas Monteiro
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Christian Higo M. Afonso
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Rony Rezende Fialho
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
2
Paulo Robson Reis da Silva
Osvaldo Alves
3
Romulo dos Santos Justo
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Luiz Henrique Lima Silva
Osvaldo Alves
2
Patrick Lua Santos da Silva
BEIJA-FLOR
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Rooster
1
Matheus Gabriel P. Barros
Nova Opção
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Jonathan Pereira Maia
Checkmat Bjj
2
Joao Pedro Misk Miller
Asle/Behring
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Yuri Machado Santos Netto
Nova Uniao
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Kaique Moreira dos Santos
Osvaldo Alves
2
Joao Pedro Bueno Mendes
Gracie Barra
3
Madson Yves Lopes Silva
OSVALDO ALVES AM
3
Elder da Silva Nascimento
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Ednilson Reis teixeira Junior
BEIJA-FLOR
2
Henrique Nobrega e Silva
Integração
3
Gabriel Borges Bomfim
BRAZIL 021
3
Milton Gomes Queiroz Neto
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Kevin Torres Costa
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
2
Fabio Tavares da Silva
De La Riva
3
Thiago Eugenio Aguiar Borges
GF TEAM
3
Cristian Alves M. Anunciacao
STORM COMBAT
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Gabriel Jordao Almeida
Brazilian Fight
2
Victor Augusto M. Fontes
Liberi/Gracie Barra
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Pablo Dominato Suppo
Brazilian Top Team
Teen 2 / Orange / Female / Light Feather
1
Brunna B. Almeida Carvalho
Gracie Humaita
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Rooster
1
Jonata Gomes Ramos
Checkmat Bjj
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Joao Paulo Carvalho Leal
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Fabricio da Silva Ferreira
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Jose Hayslan Duarte da Silva
Gracie Barra
2
Igor Alexandre Silva Almeida
Gracie Barra
3
Thiago de Carvalho Pereira
Nova Opção
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Henrique Costa de O Fontes
Gracie Barra
2
Paulo Henrique Marques
MARCIO FRANK FJJ-RO
3
Luan Carlos Silva Monteiro
Osvaldo Alves
3
Eduardo Segovia Cataldo
Soul Fighters
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Pedro Henrique Souza Santos
Gracie Barra
2
Bruno Monteiro da Silva
GAME FIGHT BJJ
3
Bernardo da Silva Assis
Kioto
3
Alef Ramos da Costa
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Felipe Pereira Nazare
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Rodrigo Feitosa Fialho
PROJETO DRIVE-IN
2
Antonio Henrique Costa Silva
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Pedro Carvalho Loureiro
Nova Uniao
2
Albertom Third Zambonatto
Gracie Barra
3
Gabriel Muniz da Conceicao
Gracie Humaita
3
Renan Vitor Martins
Brazilian Top Team
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Wilson Carvalho de Oliveira
GF TEAM
Teen 3 / Orange / Female / Feather
1
Rafaela Thais Godoy
Gracie Humaita
Teen 3 / Orange / Female / Light
1
Lethicia Vieira dos Santos
Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Orange / Female / Heavy
1
Amanda Matos Costa
ESCOLA DE JJ LEao
Teen 3 / Orange / Female / Super Heavy
1
Lorna Liberty Lock
Peter de Been
Teen 1 / Green / Male / Light Feather
1
Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
2
Joao Pedro Fernandes Olinto
ESCOLA DE JJ LEao
Teen 1 / Green / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Armando Oliveira F.Neto
CIA AMAZONENSE DE JJ
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Light Feather
1
Kaique Maia Kappler Affonso
Crezio de Souza
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Feather
1
Gabriel Carlos
GF TEAM
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Middle
1
Maycon Micael Sousa Messias
Carioca Team
2
Victor Leal Antunes
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Eduardo Romanini
Godoi JJ Club
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Emanuel Nepomuceno de
Checkmat Bjj
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Tiago Menezes Pinho
De La Riva
2
Vinicius da Silva Santos
GF TEAM
Teen 2 / Green / Female / Light
1
Barbara Eni Lima Gncalves
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Rooster
1
Marcos Paulo Carvalho Silva
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Feather
1
Luiz Henrique dos Santos
Checkmat Bjj
2
Max Peter de Been
Peter de Been
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Light
1
Gustavo Warde Gonzalez
Godoi JJ Club
2
Renato Forasieppi Canuto
Checkmat Bjj
3
Carlos Eduardo Gomes Pereira
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Lucas Augusto de Oliveira
Alliance
2
Nikolas Georg Hluchan
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Joao Pedro Chaves de Aquino
Brazilian Top Team
3
Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Super Heavy
1
Carlos Hugo da Silva Crespo
Alliance
Teen 3 / Green / Female / Light
1
Thaissa Pascchoa Costa
Heleno Maia JJ
Teen 3 / Green / Female / Heavy
1
Natalia dos Santos Silva
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Oziel Santos de Carvalho
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Vanderson Alves Junior
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Raimundo Marli Carvalho
Osvaldo Alves
2
Felipe Bezerra G. Oliveira
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
felipe Bezerra G. Oliveira
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Felipe Costa de Mello
GF TEAM
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Lucas Melo Aragao
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
2
Bruno Luis Jordao de Andrade
PRIDE TEAM
3
Marco Aurelio Ferreira Coelho
Nucleo
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Eric Ribeiro Nunes
OSVALDO ALVES AM
2
Luis Eduardo Cabral
GRACIE HUMAITA BJJ
3
Lincoln Araujo Almeida
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Lucas Dante Netto
Alliance
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Pedro Henrique C. Almeida
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Paulo Araujo Neto
Alliance
3
Matheus Abreu Santana Nobre
GF TEAM
3
Giordane Jorge Antunes Junior
De La Riva
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Rafael Perroud Graciano
Alliance
2
Brunno Saygo Poolmerod Basto
Alliance
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Ramiro Oliveira Pereira Faria
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
1
Murilo Barbosa Alves
Liberi/Gracie Barra
2
Isaque Bahiense Braz
Nova Uniao
2
Joao Pedro Martins Santos
Pantera Negra
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Waldyr Alberto C. Santos Filho
Brazilian Top Team
2
Gabriel Goncalves Fernandes
GF TEAM
3
Lucas Machado
GF TEAM
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Robert Rodrigues da Silva
Guigo JJ
2
Weniton Braga Matos
Osvaldo Alves
3
Felipe Dias de Souza
BEIJA-FLOR
3
Gustavo Nascimento de
BEIJA-FLOR
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Rudson Mateus Sarmento
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Robert Rodrigues da Silva
Guigo JJ
3
Pedro Henrique C. Almeida
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Thiago Henrique Moises
Maromba JJ
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Thayane Oliveira F. Goncalves
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Ednaira Monteiro Araujo
Heleno Maia JJ
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Fernanda de Souza Alcantara
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Tainara Lima Tavora
Checkmat Bjj
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Keline Albuquerque Mesquita
Brasa
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Larissa Fritzen Amorim
Brazilian Top Team
2
Ershirley Kessy Pereira Granja
Gracie Barra
3
Debora Torres Dias
PRIDE TEAM
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Lara Fritzen Amorim
Brazilian Top Team
2
Danieli Robaski Dambros
MICHEL MAIA JJ
3
Mirian Barboza Nascimento
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Super Heavy
1
Deborah Candido Coelho
GF TEAM
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Iris Batista Omena Silva
Nova Uniao
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Lara Fritzen Amorim
Brazilian Top Team
2
Mirian Barboza Nascimento
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Deborah Candido Coelho
GF TEAM
3
Larissa Fritzen Amorim
Brazilian Top Team
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Keven Ribeiro dos Santos
Osvaldo Alves
2
Ismael de Sousa Marcusso
Liberi/Gracie Barra
3
Guilherme de Sousa Marcusso
Liberi/Gracie Barra
3
Gean Patrick Gomes Ferreira
De La Riva
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Rodrigo Ribeiro Bezerra
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
2
Alvaro do Carmo Silva
Osvaldo Alves
3
Henrique de Oliveira Rossi
Alliance
3
Bruno Oliveira Neves
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Adameda Silva
Nova Opção
2
Gabriel de Souza Lima
De La Riva
3
Bruno Luiz Goncalves Silva
Nova Uniao
3
Wellington Alex da Silva
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Lucas Nogueira Marcelo
Brazilian Top Team
2
Vitor Mairesse Ernest
Gracie Florianópolis
3
Guilherme Lopes Ferreira
Nucleo
3
Bruno Raffael
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Marcio Andre Barbosa Junior
Nova Uniao
2
Roberto Ramos Fontoura Jr.
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Wesley Nunes da Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Icaro Machado Souza
BROCA TEAM
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Metheus Guilherme da Costa
Gracie Humaita
2
Ismael Rodrigues da Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Douglas Souza
Osvaldo Alves
3
Hilber Oliveira Santos Filho
GF TEAM
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Marco Antonio Regio Canatelli
Brasa
2
Breno Almeida Miranda Santos
Gracie Barra America
3
Jefferson Aparecido S.
Gracie Barra
3
Leann Caldas Almeida Bastos
GF TEAM
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Lucas Mauricio Almeida
Gracie Humaita
2
Gabriel Ferreita de Oliveira
Gracie Barra
3
Omar Padilha Zein
ESCOLA DE JJ LEao
3
Jimmy Total Montesdeoca
Alliance
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Igor Gregorio Scheneider
Godoi JJ Club
2
Paulo Henrique Simeao Silva
Nova Uniao
3
Admilson Gobi Junior
De La Riva
3
Phillipe Duarte Rodrigues
Gracie Barra
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Igor Gregorio Schneider
Godoi JJ Club
2
Admilson Gobi Junior
De La Riva
3
Paulo Henrinque Simeao Silva
Nova Uniao
3
Marcio Andre Barbosa Junior
Nova Uniao
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Julia Najarro Dias Oliveira
Ryan Gracie
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Bruna Cunha Souza
De La Riva
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Wellem Karem Silva Moreira
Nova Opção
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Raissa Restiffe Fumagalli
Lotus Club
2
Stefanie Rosa Alves Caetano
Gracie Humaita
3
Ariany Siqueira Borba
Gracie Barra
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Lunna Tallen Vieira Silva
GAME FIGHT BJJ
2
Rafaela S. Jardim Rodrigues
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Andressa Ferreira
Nova Uniao
3
Beatriz da Silva Victorino
BEIJA-FLOR
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Iris Batista Omena Silva
Nova Uniao
2
Rafaela S. Jardim Rodrigues
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Deborah Cristina Vieira Santos
Gracie Barra
3
Ariany Siqueira Borba
Gracie Barra
Adult / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Mauro Leopoldo Lima Freitas
Brazilian Top Team
2
Anderson Augusto Sarris
Nova Uniao
3
Caonrado Dias Caixao
Nova Uniao - N.U
3
Igor Vieira Goncalves
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Eduardo Richard Gouveia
Alliance
2
Willian Melo de Oliveira
Alliance
3
Phillipe Martins M. Repoles
Gracie Barra
3
Joale Jefferson da Silva
GF TEAM
Adult / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Jonathan Daltio Rossi
Nova Uniao
2
Yuri Felipe Fonseca Barbosa
Alliance
3
Henrique M. Barreto Araujo
Atos
3
Jorge Luiz Goncalves Coutinho
Welton Ribeiro
Adult / Blue / Male / Light
1
Aquila Lanza de Paula
Nucleo
2
Rodrigo Moreira Lima
Brazilian Top Team
3
Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi
STRIKER JJ / GÓES
3
Lucas Benevolo Valle
Infight
Adult / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Diego Dias Ramalho
Gracie Barra PE
2
Fernando Henrique Halfeld
Brazilian Top Team
3
Lion da Silva Santos
Gracie Barra PB
3
Edson Oliveira Filho
Alliance
Adult / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Patrick Moura Santos Gaudio
Top Brothers
2
Diego Alberto Farias Brasileiro
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Lucas Velemem Pessanha
Nova Uniao - N.U
3
Daniel Felipe Linhares Silva
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Fernando Andrade dos Reis
Alliance
2
Eleonai de Abreu Campos
Gracie Barra America
3
Eduardo Menezes da Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Riccardo Riccio
Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Joao Paulo Sousa Soares
SAS TEAM
2
Rodrigo Matos Albuquerque
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Tiago Mendes Gervasio
GF TEAM
3
Anderson Almeida Silva
Gracie Barra
Adult / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Victor Hugo Honorio
Top Brothers
2
Reanan Carlos A. Albuquerque
Gracie Humaita
3
Sthephano Gonzalez S.
Heleno Maia JJ
3
Antonio Altevir Oliveira Lima
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Fernando dos Reis
Alliance
2
Anderson Almeida Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Lion da Silva Santos
Gracie Barra PB
3
Elienai de Abreu Campos
Gracie Barra America
Adult / Blue / Female / Rooster
1
Danielle Carla da Silva
Gracie Barra
Adult / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Renata Campos de Freitas
Nova Uniao
2
Jessica de Machado
Queiroz Saude
3
Aghata Abreu Santana Nobre
GF TEAM
3
Jessica Santos Vitorino
Top Brothers
Adult / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Larissa Stocker Putz
Guigo JJ
2
Daniela Rodrigues Sakai
Alliance
3
Nina Laura Nascimento Neves
Queiroz Saude
3
Mayra Mello Mazza
Alliance
Adult / Blue / Female / Light
1
Juliana de Souza
Brigadeiro
2
Iasmim Silva Ribeiro
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Anna Beatriz T. da Motta
GF TEAM
3
Roberta Silva Paz
Gracie Barra America
Adult / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Mille Pedersen
Checkmat Bjj
2
Margaret Aase
Frontline
3
Talita Oliveira Neves
Gracie Humaita
3
Thaissa Satie Silva Taniguchi
Tanque
Adult / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Dayane Goncalves da Luz
GF TEAM ACADEMIA
2
Alessandra Helena Friedrich
Ryan Gracie
Adult / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Patricia Cardoso da Silva
Gracie Barra
Adult / Blue / Female / Super Heavy
1
Joana Darc Amaral Bortone
Gracie Barra
2
Camila Dias Matte
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Maria Bruna Oliveira da Silva
Nova Uniao
2
Edmara Evaristo dos Santos
Maromba JJ
3
Ana Paula Condutta
Atos
Adult / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Margaret Aase
Frontline
2
Joana Darc Amaral Bortone
Gracie Barra
3
Roselaine Barbosa do Carmo
Nucleo
3
Camila Dias Matte
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Anderson Vieira Martins
Osvaldo Alves
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Nelson Eduardo Olalla
Infight
2
Michel Herberty justino Souza
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Matheus Ferreira de
Alliance
3
Luiz Gustavo Lopes Marques
GF TEAM
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Esmerlannio Marias Vianna
Agnaldo Goes
2
Flavio Silva Bezerra
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Paulo Cezar Teodosio Barbosa
Gracie Barra
3
David Cavalcanti Bezerra
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Douglas Fernandes da Silva
Brazilian Top Team
2
Henrique Freitas Lawall
Brazilian Top Team
3
Rodrigo de Lima Lopes
GAME FIGHT BJJ
3
Glaubert Gomes de Assis
Gracie Barra America
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Anilson Araujo Junior
Art Combat
2
Luis Antonio Cabral Amorim
Gracie Barra America
3
Marcelo da Silva Almeida
GF TEAM
3
Gelson Fernandes
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Ricardo F. Justiniano Silva
Brazilian Top Team
2
Julio Cesar Souza Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Thiago Anderson Santos
Alliance
3
Denizar Augusto Pereira
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Jarbas Pinho Santana
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Rodrigo Vianna Pivari
Brazilian Top Team
3
Ismael Vargas Salgueiro
ROLANDO TORO JJ
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Claudio Moreira Rosa
ORIENTE
2
Caludeir Jose Lima
GAME FIGHT BJJ
3
Madson Roberto Nascentes
Manimal
3
Vinicius de Castro Coca
GF TEAM
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Ricardo F. Justiniano Silva
Brazilian Top Team
2
Douglas Fernandes da Silva
Brazilian Top Team
3
Jarbas Pinho Santana
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Ronaldo Almeida Carvalho
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Ana Elisa Araujo Bernardi
Sul JJ
2
Cristiane Campos Medici
ILHA BROTHERS
3
Rita Carvalho de Avellar
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Danielle Ackerman
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Leticia Callegari
Sul JJ
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Ana Elisa Araujo Bernardi
Sul JJ
2
Leticia Callegari
Sul JJ
3
Danielle Ackerman
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Valdiney de Souza Silva
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Jose Luiz Lacerda
Osvaldo Alves
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Fabio de Souza Dolorico
GF TEAM
2
Jean Guimarães da Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Mauricio Drummond Junior
Gracie Humaita
3
Antonio Souza Lima Neto
Gracie Barra America
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Bruno Lima Rezende
ORIENTE
2
Raimundo Marcos da Silva
Pantera Negra
3
Marcelo Alexandre V. Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
3
Jadir Firmino da Costa
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Wellington Cristiano R. Cunha
Brazilian Top Team
2
Marcelo Santana
Checkmat Bjj
3
Lindberg Geraldo Ferreira
Gracie Humaita
3
Helio Raimundo Souza Melo
CHECK MAT JIU JITSU
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Jose Reinaldo Fernandes
ORIENTE
2
Jorge Maria Pereira Junior
Godoi JJ Club
3
Claudio Roberto Alves Sousa
Alliance
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Reginaldo Cardoso Liani
Gracie Barra
2
Milton Augusto de Queiroz
CIDADE VIVA JJ
3
Marcello Ribeiro
GF TEAM
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Lucio Flafio de Campos
Alliance
2
Carlos Eduardo Marins Santos
Gracie Barra
3
Roger Tavares Lima
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Lindenberg Geraldo Ferreira
Gracie Humaita
2
Alexandre Destro
Guigo JJ
3
Vinicius Ferreira de Morais
GF TEAM
3
Jose Alexandro Batista Souza
Gracie Barra America
Master 2 / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Livia Sampaio Pires
Maromba JJ
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Eriberto Ferreira Leite
Gracie Barra
2
Glen Wilde Lago Freitas
CIA AMAZONENSE DE JJ
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Ricardo dos Santos Duran
Checkmat Bjj
2
Andre Ricardo Valoura Oliveira
GRACIE IPANEMA
3
Carlos Evandro Marcondes
Condor
3
Gleidson Dinis Lima Gomes
ROMEU VALENTE
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Alexandre dos Santos Stellet
ORIENTE
2
Jose Marcos de Oliveira
Checkmat Bjj
3
Jose Florentino Neto
Reação
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Paulo Roguerio Oliveira Silva
Brazilian Fight
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Alexandre dos Santos Stellet
ORIENTE
2
Eriberto Ferreira Leite
Gracie Barra
3
Glen Wilde Lago Freitas
CIA AMAZONENSE DE JJ
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Jose Barros de Souza
Maromba JJ
2
Jorge Sabino
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Jorge de Amaral Pinheiro
GF TEAM
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Jorge Sabino
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 5 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Plabito Silva Dutra
Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Ivanil Rodrigues da Silva
Reação
Master 5 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Plabito Silva Dutra
Gracie Barra
2
Ivanil Rodrigues da Silva
Reação
Adult / Purple / Male / Rooster
1
Guilherme Hideki Mori
Nova Uniao
2
Joao Pedro Oliveira Rodrigues
Checkmat Bjj
3
Jose Carlos S.Lima Sobrinho
GF TEAM
3
Maiko Alves Contreira
Brasa
Adult / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
Paulo Henrique Miyao
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
2
Joao Ricardo Miyao
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
3
Caio Cesar dos Santos
GF TEAM
3
Bruno Celio Costa Melo
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Gabriel Augusto Lyra Villela
GF TEAM
2
Onofre Ribeiro Lima
Fabrício
3
Vitor Peres Paschoal
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Nicollas Welker Amorim Araujo
Ryan Gracie
Adult / Purple / Male / Light
1
Stephen Patrick Martin
Gracie Barra
2
Rafael Neves de Carvalho
Nucleo
3
Rafael Henrique Pereira
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3
Rene Alves de Lima
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Victor Silveiro Santos
GF TEAM
2
Alexandre Cavalieri Silva
ENVOLVE ACADEMY
3
Marcos Oliveira
Alliance
3
Thargus Judson Luna
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Adult / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Kit James Dale
Peter de Been
2
Marcos Vinicius Silva
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Thiago Felipe de Lima Souza
Queiroz Saude
3
Marcelo Rocha de Melo
Brasa
Adult / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Alberto Emiliano Pereira
Nova Uniao
2
Regis Francisco Correa de
Alliance
3
Evan Lightrne Gideon
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
3
Jayson Jayme ddos Santos
Brasa
Adult / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Walnan Presto Constantino
UNIVERSIDADE DA LUTA
2
Marcos Lourenco da Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Thyago Oliveira Souza Cista
GF TEAM
3
Otavio Nascimento Gil Coutinho
Brazilian Fight
Adult / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Gabriel Lyrio Lucas
Checkmat Bjj
2
Wilbur Ross Leonard III
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
3
Bruno Santos Iglesias Lojo
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Joao Walter Sauders do Vale
Brasa
Adult / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Wilbur Leonard III
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
2
Joao Miyao
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
3
Joao Walter Vale
Brasa
3
Alberto Emiliano Pereira
Nova Uniao
Adult / Purple / Female / Light Feather
1
Lauriane Barcellos Cardoso
Gracie Barra America
2
Marcela Thomaz Aquino Alves
Guigo JJ
3
Monica Goncalves de Souza
Gracie Barra America
3
Aline da Silva Pessoa
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Adult / Purple / Female / Feather
1
Bruna Oliveira Cruz
Alliance
2
Patricia Maria Fontes Santos
Checkmat Bjj
3
Bruna de Paula Spaiffer
CM SYSTEM
3
Marilia da Conceicao A. Vieira
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Female / Light
1
Viviane Araujo Gomes
Queiroz Saude
2
Raphaeella Rodrigues da Silva
Nova Uniao
3
Glaucia Braga Libano
Gracie Barra
3
Jeanepher Meirelles Alcantara
Gaviao
Adult / Purple / Female / Middle
1
Rachel Leigh Demara
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
2
Bianca Viana Duarte Gomes
Nova Uniao
3
Andreia da Costa Nunes
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Purple / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Sijara Jihan Eubanks
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
2
Suelen dos Santos Tobias
GF TEAM
3
Mariela Gabriel Barroco
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Purple / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Priscila Costa Jesus Silva
Gracie Humaita
2
Pricila de Souza Franca
Gracie Humaita
3
Mariana Neponuceno
CIDADE VIVA JJ
Adult / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
Rachel Leigh Demara
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
2
Sijara Jihan Eubanks
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
3
Lauriane Barcellos Cardoso
Gracie Barra America
3
Suelen dos Santos Tobias
GF TEAM
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
Joanery Silva de Andrade
CIDADE VIVA JJ
2
Rodrigo Caetano Andrade
RAUL QUINTELA
3
Fabio Bento Domingos
Gracie Barra
3
Patrick Viana da Silva
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Stefano Ebbo
Reação
2
Minkyu Kim
Checkmat Bjj
3
Rainey de Souza e Silva
Agnaldo Goes
3
Gulliver Raphael R. Vieira
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Vinicius Douglas P. Constantino
Crezio de Souza
2
Rodnei Pereira Silva Machado
Nova Uniao
3
Joaci Reis Machado
Orlando Araujo
3
Jorge Leonardo C. Domingues
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Rodrigo da Silva Santana
Alliance
2
Edmar Teiti Guimarães Ito
Nova Uniao
3
Adilson Chieri Junior
Cia Paulista
3
Jenailton Joaquim da Silva
BRAZIL 021
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Emanuel Correa de Mello
Gracie Humaita
2
Moises Doerr
Alliance
3
Glauber Fernandes Gruppi
Brazilian Top Team
3
Thiago Alves Rocha
GF TEAM
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Marcos Roberto Galdino Silva
Queiroz Saude
2
Guilherme Parreira da Silva
GF TEAM
3
Thiago Pereira da Silva
Agnaldo Goes
3
Guilherme Roberto Moraes
RAUL QUINTELA
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Jose Antonio de Paula
Alliance
2
Roberval Damiao Vitorino
Barbosa JJ
3
Celso Felix Brun
Gracie Humaita
3
Marcio Victor Poggi Oliveira
Checkmat Bjj
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Jean Paulo Santana Gonzaga
Gracie Humaita
2
Gustavo Jose Soares Castilho
Gracie Humaita
3
Rafael Augusto Barros Telles
Brazilian Fight
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Gustavo Jose Soares Castilho
Gracie Humaita
2
Roberval Damiao Vitorino
Barbosa JJ
3
Marcos Roberto Galdino Silva
Queiroz Saude
3
Ricardo Torres Tavares
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Purple / Female / Feather
1
Rosimere Pereira dos Santos
Agnaldo Goes
2
Ana Gabriela Almeida
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Purple / Female / Light
1
Cinthia Mizobe Soares
Cia Paulista
2
Erica Fidelis da Silva Ramos
ORIENTE
Master 1 / Purple / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Sara da Silva Goes
Agnaldo Goes
Master 1 / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
Erica Fidelis da Silva Ramos
ORIENTE
2
Sara da Silva Goncalves
Agnaldo Goes
3
Cinthia Mizobe Soares
Cia Paulista
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Fabio do Vale Moore
Reação
2
Renato Augusto da Silva
Reação
3
Alexandre Fernandes de
Rostan Lacerda
3
Demilson Ferreira
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Daryl Jay Fort
GRACIE FIGHTER
2
Claudio Heinrich Meier
Gordo JJ
3
Alexandre Ribeiro Nascimento
Queiroz Saude
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Marcio Oliveira Lima
CIDADE VIVA PB
2
Luciano Jose da Costa
Alliance
3
Leandro Vieira de Freitas
Gracie Humaita
3
Erick Jose Travassos Vidigal
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marco Aurelio O. Albuquerque
Brazilian Top Team
2
Daniel Cardoso Angelim
Gracie Humaita
3
Luiz Antonio Teixeira Bizarro
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3
Marco Aurelio Messias Sampaio
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Gustavo Carneiro Melo
Brazilian Top Team
2
Fabiano G. Arruda Botelho
Otavio de Almeida
3
Rodrigo Macrini Reis
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Leonardo Francisco P. Sousa
AJJBA
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Nilson Monteiro
Agnaldo Goes
2
Evandro Gomes Silva Junior
Checkmat Bjj
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Gustavo Carneiro Melo
Brazilian Top Team
2
Leonardo Francisco P. Sousa
AJJBA
3
Fabiano G. Arruda Botelho
Otavio de Almeida
3
Nilson Monteiro
Agnaldo Goes
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Alexandre Salles Barreto Pinto
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Anibal Julio Souza Lourenco
Spirit
2
Dorival Valdes Garcia Junior
Asle/Behring
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Mauricio Vicente Ribeiro Jr.
Brazilian Top Team
2
Marcos Eduardo Rosales
Checkmat Bjj
3
Marcio Duque da Silva
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Mauro Sa da Cunha
ROLANDO TORO JJ
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Abelardo Antonio M. Torres
CIDADE VIVA PB
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Marcos Eduardo Rosales
Checkmat Bjj
2
W.O.
3
Anibal Julio Souza Loureco
Spirit
3
W.O.
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Derci Gomes Pereira
Infight
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Ricardo Ney Silva de Paula
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Ricardo de Oliveira Duarte
ILHA BROTHERS
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Bruce Eric Cane
Gracie Barra
2
Marco da S. A. V. Barozzi
Brazilian Fight
Adult / Brown / Male / Rooster
1
Raul Gomes Marcello
Gracie Humaita
2
Levy Jackson Melo Ferreira
Checkmat Bjj
3
Jonatas Dantas da Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Helio Cordeiro Guilherme
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Ronaldo Candido Oliveira
Atos
2
Thomas Correa Lisboa
Alliance
3
Elton Teixeira de Souza
Osvaldo Alves
3
Jorge Luiz Nakamura
GF TEAM
Adult / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Michel Augusto Langhi
Alliance
2
Erick Raposo Oliveira
Judson Borges
3
Wallace Diogo Mesquita
Reação
3
Johnny Crispim
Gracie Barra
Adult / Brown / Male / Light
1
Rodrigo da Conceicao Barbosa
Alliance
2
Pedro Fernandes Farias
Checkmat Bjj
3
Aldir Carvalho Ramo Junior
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3
Ralph Patrick Go
Atos
Adult / Brown / Male / Middle
1
James Harbison
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
2
Diego Borges Silva
Osvaldo Alves
3
Josimar Cardoso
Gracie Florianópolis
3
Gabriel Procopio da Fonseca
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Dimitrius Soares Souza
Alliance
2
Renan Fernandes Rodrigues
Gracie Barra America
3
Charles Negromonte Santos
Gracie Barra
3
Bruno Nascimento Melo
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Joao Gabriel Oliveira Rocha
Soul Fighters
2
Ricardo Ramos de Mesquita
Alliance
3
Pedro Henrique Peres
Otavio de Almeida
3
Raphael Gustavo Andrade
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Andre Alberto W. Campos
Gracie Barra
2
Cristiano Freitas Braga
UNIVERSIDADE DA LUTA
3
Tiago Ribeiro Valle Giussani
Tanque
3
Brenno Novaes Veloso
Nova Uniao
Adult / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Alexander Riis Hillgsoe Trans
Checkmat Bjj
2
Anderson Batista de Almeida
FIGTHERS TEAM BJJ
3
Jose dos Santos Junior
Alliance
3
Alexandre Altenburg M. Frota
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Joao Gabriel Rocha
Soul Fighters
2
Andre Alberto Campos
Gracie Barra
3
Pedro Henrique Peres
Otavio de Almeida
3
James Harbison
Lloyd Irvin
Adult / Brown / Female / Rooster
1
Bruna Andre do Nascimento
Top Brothers
Adult / Brown / Female / Light Feather
1
Leticia Vargas Pires
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Bibiana Dios Tan Pacini Silva
Sul JJ
3
Andrea Emmel
HERCULES
Adult / Brown / Female / Feather
1
Carla Franco
PEDRA 90
2
Samela Leticia Oliveira Naiff
De La Riva
Adult / Brown / Female / Middle
1
Ida Josefin Hansson
Checkmat Bjj
2
Priscila Prandini Juni
Checkmat Bjj
3
Priscila Assunçao S Santos
GF TEAM
Adult / Brown / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Fabiana Pereira Santos
Osvaldo Alves
2
Loana Barbosa de Oliveria
Nova Geraçao
Adult / Brown / Female / Heavy
1
Talita Andrea Nogueira
Ryan Gracie
2
Andressa Correa
Alliance
3
Ludymila Ferrari Espindola
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Brown / Female / Open Class
1
Ida Josefin Hansson
Checkmat Bjj
2
Ludymila Ferrari Espindola
Checkmat Bjj
3
Talita Andrea Nogueira
Ryan Gracie
3
Samela Leticia Oliveira Naiff
De La Riva
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Jose Ribamar Santiago Junior
Alliance
2
Marcio Rodrigues da Silva
Top Brothers
3
Edson Junio Rodrigues Nunes
STRIKER JJ / GÓES
3
Marckson do Carmo Silva
Checkmat Bjj
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Mauro Sergio da Silva
Sul JJ
2
Carlos Munir Goncalves Fellini
Alliance
3
Pedro Simoes Lopes Miranda
Gracie Humaita
3
Izaias dos Santos Fonseca
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Jomar Almeida Junior
Alliance
2
Andre Luis Feitoza
GF TEAM
3
Edson da Silva
Mestre Wilson
3
Leandro Thuler dos Santos
Nova Uniao
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Thiago Franco O. de Carvalho
Nucleo
2
Rafael Schimming Pereira
Alliance
3
Allan de Freitas
GF TEAM
3
Arilson Goncalves Lopo
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Paulo Jose Pinto
Alliance
2
Glebio Silva Pereira
Gracie Humaita
3
Everton Luiz Silveira Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Alexandre Nunes Brandão
Alliance
2
Ricardo Augusto Oliveira
Checkmat Bjj
3
Ivanildo Pereira da Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Ricardo Dutra Pessoa Filho
Checkmat Bjj
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Wandilson Santos Rodrogues
Checkmat Bjj
2
Rodrigo Ribeiro da Cruz
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3
Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães
BANNI CLUB
3
Pedro Florencio Fortes Junior
Alliance
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Luiz Leonardo Leubeck
Brazilian Top Team
2
Ricardo Edgard Ayres Silva
Checkmat Bjj
3
Alexandre Rodrigues Maia
Gracie Barra America
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Adriano Inacio de Rosa
MICHEL MAIA JJ
2
Ricardo Dutra Pessoa Filho
Checkmat Bjj
3
Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães
BANNI CLUB
3
Antonio Claret Donatti Jr.
GILE RIBEIRO
Master 1 / Brown / Female / Heavy
1
Tatiana Santos Conceicao
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Brown / Female / Open Class
1
Tatiana Santos Conceicao
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Rooster
1
Adilson Vaz da Costa
Brazilian Fight
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Denilson Ferreira
Brazilian Top Team
2
Claudio Gonsalves Porto
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Silvio de Carvalho Reis
Reação
2
Cristiano da Silva Lourenco
Gracie Barra BA
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Gustavo Soares
Gracie Humaita
2
Mariano Jucieudes Cabral
Brazilian Fight
3
Andre Reinaldo da Fonseca
EQUIPE MG
3
Max Fredson de Souza Mol
Gracie Barra America
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Caius Luiz da Fonseca
Brazilian Top Team
2
Volmar Trindade Maria
Gracie Barra America
3
Rodrigo Casaes
Brazilian Fight
3
Fabio Kudo
Bon Sai
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marcio Catenacci de Aquino
Barbosa JJ
2
Alessandro M. Ferreira Alegre
Maromba JJ
3
Paulo Jose da Silva
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Emerson Evangelista de
Alliance
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Emerson Faria de Andrade
Tanque
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Linario Jose Leal Junior
Yamasaki Academy
2
Leandro Warley S. Lodetti
Barbosa JJ
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Joilson de Brito Ramos
ORIENTE
2
Ricardo de Paula Souza
Maromba JJ
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Caius Luiz da Fonseca
Brazilian Top Team
2
Emerson Faria de Andrade
Tanque
3
Andre Galdino Figueira
Gracie Barra
3
Gustavo Soares
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Brown / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Cristina Medeiros dos Santos
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
Master 2 / Brown / Female / Open Class
1
Cristina Medeiros dos Santos
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Alex Pereira da Costa
GF TEAM
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Marcos Diniz Jesus Lopes
Brazilian Top Team
2
Victor Mello de A. Cardoso
Gracie Humaita
3
Vilmar Fontes Costa
CASCAO JJ
3
Ivan Roberto Ferreira Pinto
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Samuel de Souza Pereira
Top Brothers
2
Maurileno Rodrigues Fontes
Heleno Maia JJ
3
Marcelo Alves dos Santos
RAUL QUINTELA
3
Adilson Rabelo Torres Filho
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Jorge Gomes de Lima
Passaros da manha
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Vitor Machado da Rocha
ART LIVRE
2
Jose Andrade
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Paulo Cesar Furlan
Otavio de Almeida
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Vitor Machado da Rocha
ART LIVRE
2
Marcos Diniz Jesus Lopes
Brazilian Top Team
3
Maurileno Rodrigues Fortes
Heleno Maia JJ
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Renato Silva Lyrio Filho
Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Chan Ying Kit
Orlando Saraiva
Master 5 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Gustavo Henrique Bosesky
Gracie Humaita
Master 5 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Silvio Romero Ferreira Moreira
Brazilian Fight
Master 5 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
David Addison Nicholl
Peter de Been
Master 5 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
David Addison Nicholl
Peter de Been
2
Gustavo Henrique Bosesky
Gracie Humaita
3
Silvio Romero Ferreira Moreira
Brazilian Fight
Adult / Black / Male / Rooster
1
Bruno Malfacine
Alliance
2
Felipe P. da Costa e Silva
Brasa
3
Elvis Deyvid F. Queiroga
GF TEAM
3
Igor Rodrigues dos Santos
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Ary de Melo Farias
Atos
2
Gabriel Afonso Santos Moraes
Clube Pina
3
Leandro Martins da Silva
Checkmat Bjj
3
Douglas Rufino da Silva
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Black / Male / Feather
1
Bruno Frazzato Xavier Barbosa
Atos
2
Leonardo Fernandes Saggioro
Brazilian Top Team
3
Bruno David Fonseca
Gracie Humaita
3
Marcos Alexandre C. Almeida
Clube Pina
Adult / Black / Male / Light
1
Leandro Pereira do
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
2
Michael Alexandre Langhi
Alliance
3
Davi Ramos Pinheiro da Silva
ATOS/TOP BROTHER JJ
3
Augusto Lopes Mendes
Soul Fighters
Adult / Black / Male / Middle
1
Daniel Garcia Dias
Nova Uniao
2
Augusto Casar Carsalade Vieira
Renzo Gracie
3
Alan Douglas P. Nascimento
Checkmat Bjj
3
Bruno Almeida Alves
Gracie Barra
Adult / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Sergio Ricardo de Moraes
Alliance
2
Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima
Checkmat Bjj
3
Diogo Sampaio Araujo
Soul Fighters
3
Diego Gamonal Nogueira
Brazilian Fight
Adult / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Antonio Carlos Barbosa Junior
Checkmat Bjj
2
Paulo Tarcisio Pessoa Jardim
Checkmat Bjj
3
Fabiano Junior Leite Souza
Alliance
3
Bruno Novaes Veloso
Nova Uniao
Adult / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Ricardo Ferreira Evangelista
GF TEAM
2
Antonio Carlos A. Peinado
Alliance
3
Cassio Francis da Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Leonardo Pires Nogueira
Alliance
Adult / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Michael George Wilson
Peter de Been
2
Mario Costa Pereira Netto
Nova Uniao
3
Luiz Felipe de Oliveira
Tozi
3
Bruno Matias Soares
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Leonardo Nogueira
Alliance
2
Sergio Moraes
Alliance
3
Nivaldo Oliveira
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Black / Female / Feather
1
Marina Soares Ribeiro Medeiros
Checkmat Bjj
2
Ana Michelle Tavares Dantas
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Black / Female / Light
1
Michelle Zonato Nicolini
Checkmat Bjj
2
Lauriane Clarice Santos
CM SYSTEM
3
Hellen Bastos Teixeira
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Adult / Black / Female / Middle
1
Luiza Monteiro Moura Costa
Checkmat Bjj
2
Tania Mabel Andrade Barreto
Gracie Barra
3
Diana de Souza de Menezes
Bon Sai
3
Tatiana Silva Cordeiro
Brazilian Fight
Adult / Black / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Silvana Cristina Silva Abreu
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida
STRIKER JJ / GÓES
3
Leticia S. Tanabe Lalli
Checkmat Bjj
Adult / Black / Female / Super Heavy
1
Bianca Andrade Barreto
Gracie Barra
Adult / Black / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Luzia Camem Fernandes
Gracie Barra
Adult / Black / Female / Open Class
1
Luiza Monteiro Moura Costa
Checkmat Bjj
2
Michelle Zonato Nicolini
Checkmat Bjj
3
Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida
STRIKER JJ / GÓES
3
Barbara Gomes dos Santos
Queiroz Saude
Master 1 / Black / Male / Rooster
1
Aldo Valente Ubaldo
Gracie Barra
2
Daniel de Oliveira Piza
Gracie Humaita
3
Tiago Marques Magalhaes
EQUIPE MG
3
Pablo dos Santos
Brazilian Fight
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Vinicius Batista Pedrosa
GF TEAM
2
Bruno Vinicius Setta Lagares
De La Riva
3
Rodrigo de Pinho Borges
GRACIE IPANEMA
3
Paulo Cesar Alves Pinheiro
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Marcelo dos Santos
Reação
2
Sebastian Augusto Lalli
Checkmat Bjj
3
Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo
Gracie Barra
3
Rafael Lima Ribeiro
GAME FIGHT BJJ
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light
1
Thiago de Oliveira Dutra
STRIKER JJ / GÓES
2
Felipe Miranda Correia Lima
Checkmat Bjj
3
Gabriel Toledo Garcia
Caveirinha Team
3
Rodrigo Tarcitano H. de Faria
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Miogre Tavares Coronheiro
Gracie Barra BSB
2
Gabriel Araujo do Carmo
Gracie Barra
3
Homero Inacio Silveira Junior
Gracie Barra BA
3
Luiz Carlos Chagas
Reação
Master 1 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Eduardo Milioli
Rillion Gracie
2
Anderson Luis Santos Oliveira
Soul Fighters
3
Washington de Souza Ferreira
Nova Uniao
3
Lucio Sergio dos Santos
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Francinei Duarte dos Santos
Gracie Humaita
2
Fabricio do Couto de Araujo
PRIDE TEAM
3
Thiago Ribeiro Coutinho
Agnaldo Goes
3
Paulo Cesar Melo Sa Junior
GF TEAM
Master 1 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Rodrigo de Oliveira Cabral
Alliance
2
Renato Rodrigues Fraga
GF TEAM
3
Gilson Rebelo Pimentel
Gracie Barra
3
Emilio Carlos da Silva Junior
DE LA RIVA JIU-JITSU
Master 1 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Helton Nogueira Lima
Gracie Barra BSB
2
Leonardo Lima Gonzaga
Pitbull
3
Phelippe Lira Souza
Pitbull
3
GabrielSouto Maior Arboes
Alliance
Master 1 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Eduardo Milioli
Rillion Gracie
2
Wesley dos Santos
Rocian Gracie
3
Helton Nogueira Lima
Gracie Barra BSB
3
Daniel Costa Prado
Peposo Team
Master 1 / Black / Female / Light Feather
1
Elizangela Meireles
EQUIPE GAVIAO
Master 1 / Black / Female / Feather
1
Elisangela Silva Fernandes
Checkmat Bjj
Master 1 / Black / Female / Middle
1
Rosalind Ferreira
EQUIPE GAVIAO
Master 1 / Black / Female / Open Class
1
Elisangela Silva Fernandes
Checkmat Bjj
2
Rosalind Ferreira
EQUIPE GAVIAO
3
Elisangela Meireles
EQUIPE GAVIAO
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Andre Luiz Soares
EQUIPE MG
2
Rodrigo Borges Pagani
Gracie Humaita
3
Sued dos Santos
Alliance
Master 2 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Omar Antonio Salum Jr.
Gracie Humaita
2
Ricardo Caetano da Silva
Pitbull
3
Klecius Nascimento Marques
Gracie Humaita
3
Alcenor Alves Soeiro
Nova Opção
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light
1
Fabricio Medeiros
Checkmat Bjj
2
Pedro Jose Freire Falbo
GF TEAM
3
Luciano Nunes Nucci
Alliance
3
Clayton Meiji Ito
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Gustavo Souto Perdigao Granha
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Alex Luiz dos Anjos Santos
MICHEL MAIA JJ
3
Henrique Patrick Castro Silva
Caveirinha Team
3
Ronaldo Barcelos
Fabricio
Master 2 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Alcenir Lima da Conceicao
De La Riva
2
Rainaldo dos Santos Vieira
Gracie Humaita
3
Alvaro Augusto Oliveira
Brazilian Top Team
3
Sandro Pereira Cardoso
Nova Uniao - N.U
Master 2 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Flavio Roberto Ferreira Silva
Brazilian Top Team
2
Eder Gomes Silva
Gracie Barra PB
3
Ricardo de Azevedo Martins
Mestre Wilson
3
Carlos Alberto Castro A. Filho
Osvaldo Alves
Master 2 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Marcus Widengren
Hilti BJJ
2
Raul Silva Faconti
Alliance
3
Nicolau Mario Souza Rodrigues
GAME FIGHT BJJ
3
Rogerio Bracalentti
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Claudio Daniel Bonfim da
Gracie Humaita
2
Alex de Oliveira Magalhaes
ILHA BROTHERS
3
Bruno Domato de Aragao
Checkmat Bjj
3
Adilson Higa Dorval
De La Riva
Master 2 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Luciano Nunes Nucci
Alliance
2
Ronilson Nunes Silva
Elite
3
Sergio Ricardo Nunes Ribeiro
Nucleo
3
Claudio Daniel da Silva
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Black / Female / Feather
1
Renata Felicio
Nucleo
Master 2 / Black / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Maria do Carmo Paixão
Carmen Cascagrossa
Master 2 / Black / Female / Open Class
1
Renata Felicio
Nucleo
2
Maria do Carmo Paixão
Carmen Cascagrossa
Master 3 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Jeremias Casemiro Alves Silva
Macaco Gold Team
Master 3 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Jefferson Campos Dantas
De La Riva
2
Diojone Farias Guimarães
Gracie Barra
3
Alexandre Abrahao da Silva
Brazilian Fight
3
Guilherme Cascon Martins
BRAZIL 021
Master 3 / Black / Male / Light
1
Adimilson Brites
Gracie Humaita
2
Jose Helio Bezerra Dias
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
3
Marcello Campos Freire
Infight
Master 3 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Carlos Antonio Oliveira Pinho
DE LA RIVA JIU-JITSU
2
Jefferson Emanuel Barros
Checkmat Bjj
3
Bruno Pitanga Silvares
Gracie Humaita
3
Cristovao Oliveira da Silva
PRIDE TEAM
Master 3 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Osires Maia Borges Medeiros
Brazilian Fight
Master 3 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Dalton Mota Pereira
Gracie Humaita
2
Regis Alexandre Santos Silva
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Eduardo Filizola Soares
Alliance
2
Paulo Roberto Sampaio
Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3
Bruno Melo Tavares
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Frank Alberto Alves Franco
Monteiro
2
Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
3
Alexandre Soares
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Frank Alberto Alves Franco
Monteiro
2
Osires Maia Borges Medeiros
Brazilian Fight
3
Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Lucivaldo Margalho Figueiro
Carmen Cascagrossa
Master 4 / Black / Male / Light
1
Marcel Laguna Duque Estrada
Nova Geraçao
2
Evandro Alves Nascimento
GF TEAM
3
Marcio Jordan Reis
Nova Uniao
3
Simao Henrique Correia
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Van Dyck Oliveira
Nova Uniao
2
Renato Bezerra de Souza
De La Riva
Master 4 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Marcelo Conti
Rillion Gracie
Master 4 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Gibson Amorim Junior
Nova Uniao
2
Giordani Jorge Antunes
De La Riva
3
Ricardo Tadeu Silva Veloso
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Joao Batista Freire Silva
Gracie Humaita
2
Jesse Rodrigues Almeida Neto
Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Jesse Rodrigues Almeida Neto
Gracie Barra
2
Renato Bezerra de Souza
De La Riva
3
Giordani Jorge Antunes
De La Riva
3
Marcelo Conti
Rillion Gracie
Master 5 / Black / Male / Light
1
Rolando Patricio Toro
ROLANDO TORO JJ
Master 5 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Luiz Henrique Linck Miller
Asle/Behring
Master 5 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Carlos Bozano Collor
Gracie Humaita
Master 5 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Joao Miguel F. Nascimento
Gracie Humaita
2
Leonardo Correa Pires
Brazilian Top Team
Master 5 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Carlos Bozano Collor
Gracie Humaita
2
Rolando Patricio Toro
ROLANDO TORO JJ
Master 6 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Milton Marcelo de Faria
Brasa
Master 6 / Black / Male / Light
1
Cosme Paulo Sturm da Cunha
BRAZIL 021
Master 6 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Paulo Cesar Santos Oliveira
GF TEAM
Master 6 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Aloisio Mario dos Santos
Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Colin Vaughan Foster
Fabricio
Master 6 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Colin Vaughan Foster
Fabricio
2
Aloisio Mario dos Santos
Gracie Barra
3
Paulo Cesar Santos Oliveira
GF TEAM